TRO0PER LONGOBARDO 5K

                                   SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY

                                  SUNDAY AUGUST 31, 2014

 

                                 RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                             518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Age S City               St Time    Pace    

===== ======== ===== =================== === = ================== == ======= =====

    1   1/17   M3039 Louie DiNuzzo        32 M Albany             NY   16:42  5:23

    2   1/37   M4049 Randall Cannell      42 M Broadalbin         NY   18:25  5:56

    3   2/17   M3039 Todd Weiss           35 M Watervliet         NY   18:48  6:04

    4   2/37   M4049 Peter Verdesi        46 M Beacon             NY   19:36  6:19

    5   3/37   M4049 Kevin Valois         45 M Schenectady        NY   20:22  6:34

    6   4/37   M4049 Matthew O'Neil       49 M Mechanicville      NY   21:01  6:46

    7   1/13   F2029 Cara Sprague         25 F Queensbury         NY   21:12  6:50

    8   1/27   F3039 Kara Defeo           34 F Rensselaer         NY   21:38  6:58

    9   2/27   F3039 Jennifer Stratman    38 F Schenectady        NY   21:46  7:01

   10   1/11   M2029 John McCloskey       26 M Saratoga Springs   NY   21:47  7:01

   11   5/37   M4049 Robert Fox           42 M Greenfield Center  NY   21:54  7:03

   12   1/11   M5059 Jamie Casline        55 M Ballston Lake      NY   21:55  7:04

   13   6/37   M4049 Andrew Crowe         40 M Saratoga Springs   NY   22:02  7:06

   14   3/27   F3039 Maggie Maphia        36 F Ballston Spa       NY   22:04  7:06

   15   3/17   M3039 Jack Clancy          36 M Ballston Spa       NY   22:29  7:14

   16   4/17   M3039 Jeffrey Audevard     39 M Danbury            CT   22:35  7:17

   17   7/37   M4049 David Whitbeck       43 M Scotia             NY   22:36  7:17

   18   1/29   F4049 Stacey Ralston       42 F Middle Grove       NY   22:40  7:18

   19   2/11   M2029 Bryan Kosiba         22 M Amsterdam          NY   22:41  7:18

   20   2/11   M5059 Phil Arbogast        53 M Ballston Spa       NY   22:53  7:22

   21   8/37   M4049 Ronald Pastino       44 M Delmar             NY   22:57  7:23

   22   5/17   M3039 Peter Farnum         38 M Ballston Lake      NY   23:03  7:25

   23   9/37   M4049 Amon Emeka           45 M Saratoga Springs   NY   23:08  7:27

   24   3/11   M5059 Mike Lair            52 M Gloversville       NY   23:14  7:29

   25   2/29   F4049 Stacey Denisulk      40 F Ballston Spa       NY   23:15  7:29

   26   3/11   M2029 Anthony James Hamby  29 M Saratoga Springs   NY   23:15  7:29

   27   4/27   F3039 Angela Bauer         35 F Saratoga Springs   NY   23:15  7:29

   28   6/17   M3039 Mike OToole          39 M Mechanicville      NY   23:19  7:31

   29   4/11   M2029 David Isabel         24 M Amsterdam          NY   23:24  7:32

   30   5/27   F3039 Erin Crowe           37 F Saratoga Springs   NY   23:31  7:35

   31   1/1    M1315 Garrett Walters      14 M Clifton Park       NY   24:11  7:47

   32  10/37   M4049 Leon Pratt           45 M Amsterdam          NY   24:15  7:49

   33  11/37   M4049 Matthew Wheeler      40 M Scotia             NY   24:17  7:49

   34  12/37   M4049 Daniel Noeker        47 M Ballston Spa       NY   24:22  7:51

   35   3/29   F4049 Tara Penge           44 F Porter Corners     NY   24:31  7:54

   36   7/17   M3039 Jason Saddlemire     37 M Schoharie          NY   24:31  7:54

   37  13/37   M4049 Daniel Maloney       47 M Gansevoort         NY   24:34  7:55

   38  14/37   M4049 Chad Wallimann       41 M Burnt Hills        NY   24:41  7:57

   39   8/17   M3039 Brian Connor         36 M Niskayuna          NY   24:54  8:01

   40   2/13   F2029 Mary Anne Dutcher    27 F Niskayuna          NY   24:58  8:03

   41   9/17   M3039 Jason Malm           39 M Johnsonville       NY   25:09  8:06

   42  15/37   M4049 Mark Hamel           46 M East Greenbush     NY   25:33  8:14

   43  16/37   M4049 Don Baker Jr         46 M Clifton Park       NY   25:35  8:14

   44   3/13   F2029 Christine Eisenhowe  28 F Schenectady        NY   25:41  8:16

   45  10/17   M3039 Matthew Fiet         36 M Watervliet         NY   25:45  8:18

   46  17/37   M4049 Matthew McLoughlin   42 M Saratoga Springs   NY   25:50  8:19

   47   4/11   M5059 Jim Brundige         52 M Saratoga Springs   NY   25:58  8:22

   48   1/3    F1619 Somer Connolly       19 F Albany             NY   26:06  8:24

   49  18/37   M4049 Eric Clouthier       42 M Scotia             NY   26:07  8:25

   50   4/29   F4049 Kelly Armer          47 F Ballston Spa       NY   26:08  8:25

   51   5/11   M2029 Mike Rankin          21 M Ballston Spa       NY   26:09  8:25

   52  19/37   M4049 James Meltz          44 M Cropseyville       NY   26:13  8:27

   53   5/11   M5059 John Stevens         55 M Saratoga Springs   NY   26:19  8:28

   54   6/27   F3039 Chandra Bronstad     36 F Syracuse           NY   26:19  8:29

   55  20/37   M4049 Jason Penge          44 M Porter Corners     NY   26:20  8:29

   56   6/11   M2029 Christopher Merwitz  21 M Albany             NY   26:30  8:32

   57  11/17   M3039 Robert D'Angelo      39 M Modena             NY   26:40  8:35

   58  21/37   M4049 Sean Welch           41 M Saratoga Springs   NY   26:41  8:36

   59   5/29   F4049 Debra Domack         47 F Kingston           NY   27:02  8:43

   60   6/11   M5059 Kent Theobald        52 M Saratoga Springs   NY   27:16  8:47

   61   7/27   F3039 Stephanie Phillips   30 F Saratoga Springs   NY   27:17  8:47

   62  12/17   M3039 Andrew Fowler        35 M Glenville          NY   27:29  8:51

   63   6/29   F4049 Erin Pierone         47 F Fort Edward        NY   27:39  8:54

   64   7/11   M2029 Matthew Miller       25 M East Greenbush     NY   27:39  8:54

   65   8/11   M2029 Nicholas Lamkins     29 M Queensbury         NY   27:40  8:55

   66  22/37   M4049 Roy Weinfeld         47 M Miami              FL   27:42  8:55

   67   8/27   F3039 Nicole Della Rocco   39 F Athens             NY   27:49  8:58

   68   9/27   F3039 Rachel Forbes        32 F Ballston Spa       NY   27:51  8:58

   69   7/29   F4049 Carly Connors        40 F Saratoga Springs   NY   27:57  9:00

   70   8/29   F4049 Kerry Selfridge      43 F Greenfield Center  NY   28:03  9:02

   71   7/11   M5059 Mark Bellinger       53 M Guilderland Center NY   28:16  9:06

   72  23/37   M4049 Joseph Smith         43 M Greenwich          NY   28:38  9:13

   73  24/37   M4049 Darryl Hillery       41 M Springfield        VA   28:46  9:16

   74  25/37   M4049 David Merwitz        49 M Albany             NY   28:51  9:17

   75   1/7    M6069 Jim Callahan         69 M Saratoga Springs   NY   29:02  9:21

   76   9/29   F4049 Beth Davis           48 F South Glens Falls  NY   29:23  9:28

   77  10/29   F4049 Laynie Loeffler      49 F Ballston Spa       NY   29:42  9:34

   78  10/27   F3039 Lynn Hughes          39 F Amsterdam          NY   29:45  9:35

   79   1/7    F5059 Deborah Soffel       58 F Rego Park          NY   29:51  9:37

   80  13/17   M3039 Ben Thackston        31 M Saratoga Springs   NY   30:06  9:42

   81   2/7    M6069 William Sprague      61 M Queensbury         NY   30:15  9:45

   82  11/29   F4049 Christine Fox        43 F Greenfield Center  NY   30:19  9:46

   83  26/37   M4049 Dan Charleson        44 M Saratoga Springs   NY   30:30  9:49

   84   1/3    F6069 Valerie Marre        61 F Albany             NY   30:35  9:51

   85   3/7    M6069 Barry Ostrager       67 M New York           NY   30:36  9:51

   86  27/37   M4049 Stephan Parisi       41 M Saratoga Springs   NY   30:37  9:52

   87   4/13   F2029 Caitlin Freshwater   26 F Ballston Spa       NY   30:38  9:52

   88  11/27   F3039 Marcy Fiet           37 F Watervliet         NY   30:43  9:54

   89   2/7    F5059 Lisa Moynihan        50 F Queensbury         NY   30:45  9:54

   90   5/13   F2029 Sophie Theron        28 F Tempe              AZ   30:47  9:55

   91  12/27   F3039 Courtney Seymour     38 F Clifton Park       NY   30:55  9:58

   92  28/37   M4049 Eugene Bizzarro      40 M Gansevoort         NY   30:56  9:58

   93  12/29   F4049 Alison Getz          49 F Greenfield Center  NY   31:14 10:04

   94   8/11   M5059 Steve Obermayer      53 M Burnt Hills        NY   31:20 10:05

   95  14/17   M3039 Tim LeMere           37 M Saratoga Springs   NY   31:36 10:11

   96   4/7    M6069 Peter Tautznik       66 M Gloversville       NY   32:26 10:27

   97   3/7    F5059 Mary Harran          50 F Greenfield Center  NY   32:38 10:31

   98  13/29   F4049 Kathleen Tersigni    43 F Burnt Hills        NY   32:49 10:34

   99   4/7    F5059 Annemarie OHearn     53 F Saratoga Springs   NY   32:55 10:36

  100  13/27   F3039 Wheeler Alison       39 F Scotia             NY   33:13 10:42

  101   2/3    F1619 Shannon Keenan       17 F Fort Edward        NY   33:17 10:43

  102   5/7    M6069 Rob West             63 M East Greenbush     NY   33:19 10:44

  103   5/7    F5059 Kimberly VanHeste    53 F Ganesvoort         NY   33:27 10:46

  104   9/11   M2029 Lou Petraccione      28 M Schenectady        NY   33:39 10:50

  105   9/11   M5059 Athony DiSenza       57 M Manlius            NY   33:42 10:51

  106  14/27   F3039 Catherine Audevard   36 F Danbury            CT   33:53 10:55

  107   1/4    M0119 Colin Tower          12 M Saratoga Springs   NY   34:38 11:09

  108   6/13   F2029 Michaela Durrant     28 F Schaghticoke       NY   34:44 11:11

  109   6/7    M6069 Larry Geoge          64 M Saratoga Springs   NY   34:54 11:14

  110  10/11   M5059 Philip Moehringer    52 M Gansevoort         NY   35:06 11:18

  111  15/27   F3039 Jaimie Weiss         36 F Watervliet         NY   35:27 11:25

  112  16/27   F3039 Beth Vena            37 F Niskayuna          NY   35:30 11:26

  113  17/27   F3039 Allison Hudson       32 F Saratoga Springs   NY   35:37 11:28

  114  14/29   F4049 Jessica Hillery      41 F Springfield        VA   35:44 11:31

  115  18/27   F3039 Stephanie Fishel     38 F Delmar             NY   35:45 11:31

  116  15/29   F4049 Heidi Meidenbauer    47 F Porter Corners     NY   35:47 11:31

  117   7/13   F2029 Sarah Hannah         26 F Schenectady        NY   35:53 11:33

  118  16/29   F4049 Sonja Rossi          45 F Saratoga Springs   NY   35:53 11:33

  119  17/29   F4049 Rita Cox             46 F Clifton Park       NY   35:56 11:34

  120   6/7    F5059 Michele Harder       53 F Gloversville       NY   36:04 11:37

  121  29/37   M4049 Jeffrey Stone        48 M Delmar             NY   36:13 11:40

  122  30/37   M4049 Ariel Santiago       40 M Amsterdam          NY   36:29 11:45

  123   7/7    F5059 Maureen Provost      56 F Saratoga Springs   NY   37:15 12:00

  124  18/29   F4049 Shannon Healy        42 F Hagaman            NY   37:33 12:05

  125  19/27   F3039 Colleen Awa          31 F Saratoga Springs   NY   37:49 12:11

  126  31/37   M4049 Anthony Clay         41 M Galway             NY   37:55 12:13

  127  20/27   F3039 Emily Thomas         38 F Saratoga Springs   NY   38:13 12:18

  128  21/27   F3039 Sarah Valois         33 F Schenectady        NY   38:45 12:29

  129  15/17   M3039 Samuel Awa           38 M Saratoga Springs   NY   38:47 12:29

  130   8/13   F2029 Laurena English-Est  27 F Saratoga Springs   NY   38:47 12:29

  131   2/4    M0119 Alexandric Estler     4 M Saratoga Springs   NY   38:48 12:30

  132  22/27   F3039 Tara Pleat           37 F Clifton Park       NY   39:35 12:45

  133  16/17   M3039 Paul Davignon        33 M Cobleskill         NY   40:24 13:01

  134   9/13   F2029 Veronica Leffew      22 F Ballston Lake      NY   41:17 13:18

  135  10/13   F2029 Laura Hamby          29 F Saratoga Springs   NY   41:18 13:18

  136  11/13   F2029 Chelsea Novak        28 F Castleton          NY   42:27 13:40

  137  19/29   F4049 Kathleen Santiago    47 F Amsterdam          NY   43:16 13:56

  138   1/1    F1315 Mahala Emeka         14 F Saratoga Springs   NY   43:19 13:57

  139   1/2    M1619 Alex Hammond         16 M South Glens Falls  NY   43:28 14:00

  140   3/3    F1619 Zoe Plant            16 F Canajoharie        NY   43:42 14:04

  141  23/27   F3039 Brandy Plant         38 F Canajoharie        NY   43:43 14:04

  142  24/27   F3039 Brandi Connal        38 F Broadalbin         NY   43:43 14:05

  143  20/29   F4049 Kathleen Stone       40 F Schuylerville      NY   44:02 14:11

  144  25/27   F3039 Tonka Jokelova       39 F Ballston Spa       NY   44:02 14:11

  145  12/13   F2029 Lauren Gericke       28 F Lake George        NY   44:55 14:28

  146   1/3    F0119 Karli Chamberlin     11 F Gansevoort         NY   45:11 14:33

  147   2/3    F6069 Lynn Scarpati        62 F Dix Hills          NY   45:21 14:36

  148   3/3    F6069 Donna Kelly          61 F South Glens Falls  NY   45:21 14:36

  149  21/29   F4049 Kindra Chamberlin    48 F Gansevoort         NY   45:24 14:37

  150  22/29   F4049 Melissa Hammond      42 F South Glens Falls  NY   45:24 14:37

  151  32/37   M4049 Jim Tower            45 M Saratoga Springs   NY   45:40 14:42

  152   2/3    F0119 Emme Tower           11 F Saratoga Springs   NY   45:51 14:46

  153  23/29   F4049 Stephanie O'Brien    46 F Saratoga Springs   NY   46:04 14:50

  154  33/37   M4049 Steve Gomula         41 M Saratoga Springs   NY   47:20 15:14

  155  34/37   M4049 Robert Buell         49 M Schroon Lake       NY   48:14 15:32

  156  10/11   M2029 Gary Waters          22 M Altamont           NY   48:14 15:32

  157  24/29   F4049 Nicole Beliveau-Pit  44 F Altamont           NY   48:14 15:32

  158  25/29   F4049 Kara McCoughlin      41 F Saratoga Springs   NY   48:39 15:40

  159  35/37   M4049 David Vigliotti      42 M Fonda              NY   49:58 16:05

  160  26/29   F4049 Jennifer Groff       40 F Fonda              NY   49:59 16:06

  161  26/27   F3039 Jamie Dickinson      37 F Johnstown          NY   50:00 16:06

  162  27/29   F4049 Diana Fraser         43 F Clifton Park       NY   50:09 16:09

  163  36/37   M4049 Dom Fraser           45 M Clifton Park       NY   50:12 16:10

  164   2/2    M1619 Joe Fraser           16 M Clifton Park       NY   50:12 16:10

  165  11/11   M2029 Lucas Eichorst       24 M Greenfield Center  NY   50:23 16:13

  166  13/13   F2029 Samantha Gendron     29 F Schenectady        NY   50:24 16:14

  167   3/3    F0119 Maeve McLoughlin      5 F Saratoga Springs   NY   50:34 16:17

  168  28/29   F4049 Anjie Emeka          47 F Saratoga Springs   NY   50:39 16:19

  169   3/4    M0119 Brian Bonanno         4 M Clifton Park       NY   51:19 16:31

  170  17/17   M3039 Brian Bonanno        36 M Clifton Park       NY   51:19 16:31

  171   4/4    M0119 Joshua Thomas         8 M Saratoga Springs   NY   54:09 17:26

  172  27/27   F3039 Amy Bonanno          35 F Clifton Park       NY 1:04:08 20:39

  173  37/37   M4049 Kevin Ralston        44 M Middle Grove       NY 1:07:39 21:47

  174   7/7    M6069 Richard Trainor      64 M Shushan            NY 1:07:39 21:47

  175  11/11   M5059 Jim Dorey            56 M Porter Corners     NY 1:07:40 21:47

  176  29/29   F4049 Pat Dorey            49 F Porter Corners     NY 1:07:45 21:49

 

 

                    ********** AWARDS LIST **************

 

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1     7 Cara Sprague         25 Queensbury         NY   21:12

    2     8 Kara Defeo           34 Rensselaer         NY   21:38

    3     9 Jennifer Stratman    38 Schenectady        NY   21:46

 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1     1 Louie DiNuzzo        32 Albany             NY   16:42

    2     2 Randall Cannell      42 Broadalbin         NY   18:25

 

    3     3 Todd Weiss           35 Watervliet         NY   18:48

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12

    1   146 Karli Chamberlin     11 Gansevoort         NY   45:11

    2   152 Emme Tower           11 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:51

    3   167 Maeve McLoughlin      5 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:34

 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12

    1   107 Colin Tower          12 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:38

    2   131 Alexandric Estler     4 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:48

    3   169 Brian Bonanno         4 Clifton Park       NY   51:19

    4   171 Joshua Thomas         8 Saratoga Springs   NY   54:09

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1   138 Mahala Emeka         14 Saratoga Springs   NY   43:19

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

    1    31 Garrett Walters      14 Clifton Park       NY   24:11

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1    48 Somer Connolly       19 Albany             NY   26:06

    2   101 Shannon Keenan       17 Fort Edward        NY   33:17

    3   140 Zoe Plant            16 Canajoharie        NY   43:42

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

    1   139 Alex Hammond         16 South Glens Falls  NY   43:28

    2   164 Joe Fraser           16 Clifton Park       NY   50:12

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

    1    40 Mary Anne Dutcher    27 Niskayuna          NY   24:58

    2    44 Christine Eisenhowe  28 Schenectady        NY   25:41

    3    87 Caitlin Freshwater   26 Ballston Spa       NY   30:38

    4    90 Sophie Theron        28 Tempe              AZ   30:47

    5   108 Michaela Durrant     28 Schaghticoke       NY   34:44

    6   117 Sarah Hannah         26 Schenectady        NY   35:53

    7   130 Laurena English-Est  27 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:47

    8   134 Veronica Leffew      22 Ballston Lake      NY   41:17

    9   135 Laura Hamby          29 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:18

   10   136 Chelsea Novak        28 Castleton          NY   42:27

   11   145 Lauren Gericke       28 Lake George        NY   44:55

   12   166 Samantha Gendron     29 Schenectady        NY   50:24


 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

    1    10 John McCloskey       26 Saratoga Springs   NY   21:47

    2    19 Bryan Kosiba         22 Amsterdam          NY   22:41

    3    26 Anthony James Hamby  29 Saratoga Springs   NY   23:15

    4    29 David Isabel         24 Amsterdam          NY   23:24

    5    51 Mike Rankin          21 Ballston Spa       NY   26:09

    6    56 Christopher Merwitz  21 Albany             NY   26:30

    7    64 Matthew Miller       25 East Greenbush     NY   27:39

    8    65 Nicholas Lamkins     29 Queensbury         NY   27:40

    9   104 Lou Petraccione      28 Schenectady        NY   33:39

   10   156 Gary Waters          22 Altamont           NY   48:14

   11   165 Lucas Eichorst       24 Greenfield Center  NY   50:23

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1    14 Maggie Maphia        36 Ballston Spa       NY   22:04

    2    27 Angela Bauer         35 Saratoga Springs   NY   23:15

    3    30 Erin Crowe           37 Saratoga Springs   NY   23:31

    4    54 Chandra Bronstad     36 Syracuse           NY   26:19

    5    61 Stephanie Phillips   30 Saratoga Springs   NY   27:17

    6    67 Nicole Della Rocco   39 Athens             NY   27:49

    7    68 Rachel Forbes        32 Ballston Spa       NY   27:51

    8    78 Lynn Hughes          39 Amsterdam          NY   29:45

    9    88 Marcy Fiet           37 Watervliet         NY   30:43

   10    91 Courtney Seymour     38 Clifton Park       NY   30:55

   11   100 Wheeler Alison       39 Scotia             NY   33:13

   12   106 Catherine Audevard   36 Danbury            CT   33:53

   13   111 Jaimie Weiss         36 Watervliet         NY   35:27

   14   112 Beth Vena            37 Niskayuna          NY   35:30

   15   113 Allison Hudson       32 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:37

   16   115 Stephanie Fishel     38 Delmar             NY   35:45

   17   125 Colleen Awa          31 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:49

   18   127 Emily Thomas         38 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:13

   19   128 Sarah Valois         33 Schenectady        NY   38:45

   20   132 Tara Pleat           37 Clifton Park       NY   39:35

   21   141 Brandy Plant         38 Canajoharie        NY   43:43

   22   142 Brandi Connal        38 Broadalbin         NY   43:43

   23   144 Tonka Jokelova       39 Ballston Spa       NY   44:02

   24   161 Jamie Dickinson      37 Johnstown          NY   50:00

   25   172 Amy Bonanno          35 Clifton Park       NY 1:04:08

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1    15 Jack Clancy          36 Ballston Spa       NY   22:29

    2    16 Jeffrey Audevard     39 Danbury            CT   22:35

    3    22 Peter Farnum         38 Ballston Lake      NY   23:03

    4    28 Mike OToole          39 Mechanicville      NY   23:19

    5    36 Jason Saddlemire     37 Schoharie          NY   24:31

    6    39 Brian Connor         36 Niskayuna          NY   24:54

    7    41 Jason Malm           39 Johnsonville       NY   25:09

    8    45 Matthew Fiet         36 Watervliet         NY   25:45

    9    57 Robert D'Angelo      39 Modena             NY   26:40

   10    62 Andrew Fowler        35 Glenville          NY   27:29

   11    80 Ben Thackston        31 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:06

   12    95 Tim LeMere           37 Saratoga Springs   NY   31:36

   13   129 Samuel Awa           38 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:47

   14   133 Paul Davignon        33 Cobleskill         NY   40:24

   15   170 Brian Bonanno        36 Clifton Park       NY   51:19


 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1    18 Stacey Ralston       42 Middle Grove       NY   22:40

    2    25 Stacey Denisulk      40 Ballston Spa       NY   23:15

    3    35 Tara Penge           44 Porter Corners     NY   24:31

    4    50 Kelly Armer          47 Ballston Spa       NY   26:08

    5    59 Debra Domack         47 Kingston           NY   27:02

    6    63 Erin Pierone         47 Fort Edward        NY   27:39

    7    69 Carly Connors        40 Saratoga Springs   NY   27:57

    8    70 Kerry Selfridge      43 Greenfield Center  NY   28:03

    9    76 Beth Davis           48 South Glens Falls  NY   29:23

   10    77 Laynie Loeffler      49 Ballston Spa       NY   29:42

   11    82 Christine Fox        43 Greenfield Center  NY   30:19

   12    93 Alison Getz          49 Greenfield Center  NY   31:14

   13    98 Kathleen Tersigni    43 Burnt Hills        NY   32:49

   14   114 Jessica Hillery      41 Springfield        VA   35:44

   15   116 Heidi Meidenbauer    47 Porter Corners     NY   35:47

   16   118 Sonja Rossi          45 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:53

   17   119 Rita Cox             46 Clifton Park       NY   35:56

   18   124 Shannon Healy        42 Hagaman            NY   37:33

   19   137 Kathleen Santiago    47 Amsterdam          NY   43:16

   20   143 Kathleen Stone       40 Schuylerville      NY   44:02

   21   149 Kindra Chamberlin    48 Gansevoort         NY   45:24

   22   150 Melissa Hammond      42 South Glens Falls  NY   45:24

   23   153 Stephanie O'Brien    46 Saratoga Springs   NY   46:04

   24   157 Nicole Beliveau-Pit  44 Altamont           NY   48:14

   25   158 Kara McCoughlin      41 Saratoga Springs   NY   48:39

   26   160 Jennifer Groff       40 Fonda              NY   49:59

   27   162 Diana Fraser         43 Clifton Park       NY   50:09

   28   168 Anjie Emeka          47 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:39

   29   176 Pat Dorey            49 Porter Corners     NY 1:07:45


 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1     4 Peter Verdesi        46 Beacon             NY   19:36

    2     5 Kevin Valois         45 Schenectady        NY   20:22

    3     6 Matthew O'Neil       49 Mechanicville      NY   21:01

    4    11 Robert Fox           42 Greenfield Center  NY   21:54

    5    13 Andrew Crowe         40 Saratoga Springs   NY   22:02

    6    17 David Whitbeck       43 Scotia             NY   22:36

    7    21 Ronald Pastino       44 Delmar             NY   22:57

    8    23 Amon Emeka           45 Saratoga Springs   NY   23:08

    9    32 Leon Pratt           45 Amsterdam          NY   24:15

   10    33 Matthew Wheeler      40 Scotia             NY   24:17

   11    34 Daniel Noeker        47 Ballston Spa       NY   24:22

   12    37 Daniel Maloney       47 Gansevoort         NY   24:34

   13    38 Chad Wallimann       41 Burnt Hills        NY   24:41

   14    42 Mark Hamel           46 East Greenbush     NY   25:33

   15    43 Don Baker Jr         46 Clifton Park       NY   25:35

   16    46 Matthew McLoughlin   42 Saratoga Springs   NY   25:50

   17    49 Eric Clouthier       42 Scotia             NY   26:07

   18    52 James Meltz          44 Cropseyville       NY   26:13

   19    55 Jason Penge          44 Porter Corners     NY   26:20

   20    58 Sean Welch           41 Saratoga Springs   NY   26:41

   21    66 Roy Weinfeld         47 Miami              FL   27:42

   22    72 Joseph Smith         43 Greenwich          NY   28:38

   23    73 Darryl Hillery       41 Springfield        VA   28:46

   24    74 David Merwitz        49 Albany             NY   28:51

   25    83 Dan Charleson        44 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:30

   26    86 Stephan Parisi       41 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:37

   27    92 Eugene Bizzarro      40 Gansevoort         NY   30:56

   28   121 Jeffrey Stone        48 Delmar             NY   36:13

   29   122 Ariel Santiago       40 Amsterdam          NY   36:29

   30   126 Anthony Clay         41 Galway             NY   37:55

   31   151 Jim Tower            45 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:40

   32   154 Steve Gomula         41 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:20

   33   155 Robert Buell         49 Schroon Lake       NY   48:14

   34   159 David Vigliotti      42 Fonda              NY   49:58

   35   163 Dom Fraser           45 Clifton Park       NY   50:12

   36   173 Kevin Ralston        44 Middle Grove       NY 1:07:39

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1    79 Deborah Soffel       58 Rego Park          NY   29:51

    2    89 Lisa Moynihan        50 Queensbury         NY   30:45

    3    97 Mary Harran          50 Greenfield Center  NY   32:38

    4    99 Annemarie OHearn     53 Saratoga Springs   NY   32:55

    5   103 Kimberly VanHeste    53 Ganesvoort         NY   33:27

    6   120 Michele Harder       53 Gloversville       NY   36:04

    7   123 Maureen Provost      56 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:15

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1    12 Jamie Casline        55 Ballston Lake      NY   21:55

    2    20 Phil Arbogast        53 Ballston Spa       NY   22:53

    3    24 Mike Lair            52 Gloversville       NY   23:14

    4    47 Jim Brundige         52 Saratoga Springs   NY   25:58

    5    53 John Stevens         55 Saratoga Springs   NY   26:19

    6    60 Kent Theobald        52 Saratoga Springs   NY   27:16

    7    71 Mark Bellinger       53 Guilderland Center NY   28:16

    8    94 Steve Obermayer      53 Burnt Hills        NY   31:20

    9   105 Athony DiSenza       57 Manlius            NY   33:42

   10   110 Philip Moehringer    52 Gansevoort         NY   35:06

   11   175 Jim Dorey            56 Porter Corners     NY 1:07:40


 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1    84 Valerie Marre        61 Albany             NY   30:35

    2   147 Lynn Scarpati        62 Dix Hills          NY   45:21

    3   148 Donna Kelly          61 South Glens Falls  NY   45:21

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1    75 Jim Callahan         69 Saratoga Springs   NY   29:02

    2    81 William Sprague      61 Queensbury         NY   30:15

    3    85 Barry Ostrager       67 New York           NY   30:36

    4    96 Peter Tautznik       66 Gloversville       NY   32:26

    5   102 Rob West             63 East Greenbush     NY   33:19

    6   109 Larry Geoge          64 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:54

    7   174 Richard Trainor      64 Shushan            NY 1:07:39

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99