Licensed to University at Albany        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2017 11:00 PM
                       JOHNSTOWN INVITATIONAL - 5/5/2017                       
                         TIMING BY WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                         
                                   JOHNSTOWN                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 D'Ambrosio, Mia            9 Schalmont              12.64      13.04   6  10   
  2 Brown, Jada                9 Mechanicvill           13.07      13.12   6   8   
  3 Benn, Monique              9 Ichabod Cran           13.43      13.20   5   6   
  4 Boham, Ama                10 Ichabod Cran           13.14      13.21   6   4   
  5 Castelluccio, Brittany    11 Fonda-Fulton           12.84      13.36   6   2   
  6 Morone, Sophia            10 Averill Park           13.64      13.46   5   1   
  7 Smith, Sydnee             11 Scotia-Glenv           13.22      13.49   6 
  8 Benn, Janella             11 Ichabod Cran           13.59      13.69   5 
  9 Fraser, Eliana             9 Broadalbin-P           13.00      13.89   6 
 10 Porter, Jordan            11 Canajoharie            13.64      13.95   5 
 11 Winter, Rhea               9 Gloversville           13.70      14.09   5 
 12 Port, Brianna             12 Gloversville           13.90      14.12   4 
 13 Duval, Alyssa             10 Fonda-Fulton           13.80      14.32   4 
 14 Thompson, Jenna           10 Johnstown              13.93      14.35   4 
 15 Cusano, Sophia            10 Schalmont              13.74      14.51   4 
 16 Lucey, Ali                 9 Albany Acade           14.44      14.56   3 
 17 Amedio, Bella             10 Albany Acade           14.97      14.57   2 
 18 Mitchell, Mikyla           9 Scotia-Glenv           13.68      14.61   5 
 19 Skiff, Morgan             11 Cairo-Durham           14.04      14.65   4 
 20 Mickle, Hannah            11 Holland Pate           15.00      14.67   2 
 21 Owens, Elizabeth           8 Averill Park           14.34      14.71   4 
 22 Murphy, Brynn              9 Mechanicvill           14.50      14.84   3 
 23 Sanjurjo, Abigail          8 Johnstown              14.74      15.07   3 
 24 Osborne, Brooke            9 Schalmont              14.54      15.38   3 
 25 Hopkins, Vivian            9 Canajoharie            15.03      15.39   2 
 26 Hemming, Skyyler           9 Tamarac                15.18      15.40   1 
 26 Dugan, Niki                9 Scotia-Glenv           14.56      15.40   3 
 28 Gibbs, Sarah              12 Tamarac                14.74      15.49   2 
 29 Rose, Asia                11 Cairo-Durham           15.04      15.60   2 
 30 Kornbrek, Sam              9 Windham-Ashl           15.14      15.66   1 
 31 Hutter, Michelle           9 Tamarac                16.84      16.52   1 
 31 Metz, Natalie             10 Broadalbin-P           15.00      16.52   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 D'Ambrosio, Mia            9 Schalmont              26.71      26.65   5  10   
  2 Brown, Jada                9 Mechanicvill           26.65      26.79   5   8   
  3 Ware, Lydia                9 Averill Park           27.24      27.32   5   6   
  4 Smith, Sydnee             11 Scotia-Glenv           27.19      27.81   5   4   
  5 Winter, Rhea               9 Gloversville           29.64      28.83   3   2   
  6 Fraser, Eliana             9 Broadalbin-P           27.80      29.04   5   1   
  7 Bielawski, Payton         12 Averill Park           28.74      29.09   4 
  8 Benn, Janella             11 Ichabod Cran           29.34      29.12   3 
  9 Makely, Lily              10 Cairo-Durham           29.04      29.39   4 
 10 Yacobucci, Taya            9 Canajoharie            28.97      29.40   4 
 11 Seabury, Maris             9 Ichabod Cran           30.32      29.81   2 
 12 Welsh, Kayla               9 Mechanicvill           29.24      29.97   3 
 13 Thompson, Jenna           10 Johnstown              28.49      30.09   4 
 14 Smith, Abby               10 Canajoharie            30.80      30.76   2 
 15 Sowle, Kara                9 Broadalbin-P           28.50      31.20   4 
 16 Duval, Alyssa             10 Fonda-Fulton           29.64      31.39   3 
 17 Hemming, Skyyler           9 Tamarac                31.84      31.44   1 
 18 Gibbs, Sarah              12 Tamarac                30.84      31.88   2 
 19 Osborne, Brooke            9 Schalmont              30.14      31.97   3 
 20 Osborne, Grace             9 Johnstown              31.44      32.07   1 
 21 O'Neill-Knasick, Kelly     9 Averill Park           35.44      32.16   1 
 22 Williams, Stella           9 Fonda-Fulton           30.14      32.28   2 
 23 Diaz, Nicole              10 Cairo-Durham           31.64      34.64   1 
 24 Rose, Asia                11 Cairo-Durham           31.34      34.91   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morrissey, Maeve          12 Averill Park         1:00.13    1:00.97   4  10   
  2 Esker, Liz                12 Scotia-Glenv         1:01.56    1:03.63   4   8   
  3 Cook, Avery               12 Fonda-Fulton         1:03.03    1:04.64   4   6   
  4 Bielawski, Payton         12 Averill Park         1:05.04    1:05.26   4   4   
  5 White, Hannah             12 Ichabod Cran         1:06.48    1:05.43   3   2   
  6 Krogh, Delaney             8 Scotia-Glenv         1:06.47    1:06.81   3   1   
  7 Dingman, Meghan           11 Canajoharie          1:06.35    1:07.46   3 
  8 Makely, Lily              10 Cairo-Durham         1:05.74    1:07.82   3 
  9 Crossley, Avery           12 Holland Pate         1:05.72    1:09.08   3 
 10 Amedio, Bella             10 Albany Acade         1:07.44    1:09.81   2 
 11 Wilson, Lauryn            11 Johnstown            1:03.50    1:11.85   4 
 12 Schroeder, Isabelle       10 Tamarac              1:15.44    1:11.96   2 
 13 Rosenblum, Marisa         10 Albany Acade         1:09.00    1:12.61   2 
 14 Morelli, Gabi             12 Windham-Ashl         1:13.66    1:12.76   2 
 15 Lewis, Hannah              9 Fonda-Fulton         1:06.00    1:14.88   3 
 16 Kowalchyk, Mariah         12 Mechanicvill         1:21.40    1:15.05   1 
 17 Buzas, Megan               8 Schalmont            1:14.46    1:17.41   2 
 18 Metz, Natalie             10 Broadalbin-P         1:21.00    1:20.07   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Geniti, Juliana           11 Scotia-Glenv         2:27.64    2:29.97   2  10   
  2 Walsh, Shannon            10 Tamarac              2:39.87    2:33.90   2   8   
  3 Dixon, Allie              11 Schalmont            2:35.89    2:34.21   2   6   
  4 June, Mya                  8 Schalmont            2:32.89    2:35.72   2   4   
  5 Vanavery, Mariah          11 Fonda-Fulton         2:34.69    2:37.20   2   2   
  6 Cooper, Taylor            12 Scotia-Glenv         2:36.94    2:39.38   2   1   
  7 Goyette, Alexandrea        9 Greenville           2:43.24    2:40.03   2 
  8 Lake, Molly               10 Johnstown            2:47.00    2:46.01   2 
  9 Romano, Katie              9 Johnstown            2:50.70    2:52.08   2 
 10 Clickman, Caroline        11 Ichabod Cran         3:06.24    2:54.58   1 
 11 Gray, Kaitlyn             10 Fonda-Fulton         2:54.80    2:56.05   1 
 12 Gagne, Trisha              9 Cairo-Durham         2:46.24    2:56.33   2 
 13 Wooster, Brenna           11 Gloversville         2:59.17    2:59.26   1 
 14 Hardman, Autum            10 Gloversville         3:10.00    3:01.36   1 
 15 Zlomek, Emma              11 Ichabod Cran         3:11.24    3:03.61   1 
 16 Hopkins, Vivian            9 Canajoharie          2:58.24    3:06.08   1 
 17 Morelli, Gabi             12 Windham-Ashl         3:13.24    3:08.67   1 
 18 Rowlands, Shannon         12 Holland Pate         3:15.00    3:11.54   1 
 19 Nolan, Kailie             10 Cairo-Durham         3:15.74    3:13.05   1 
 20 Helmedach, Mollie         11 Cairo-Durham         3:16.24    3:43.58   1 
 21 Uhlinger, Meaghan          9 Broadalbin-P         4:19.89    4:02.11   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geniti, Juliana           11 Scotia-Glenv         5:06.84    5:11.50   10   
  2 June, Mya                  8 Schalmont            5:19.24    5:13.22    8   
  3 Sears, Morgan             10 Albany Acade         5:16.44    5:14.88    6   
  4 Werner, Riley             11 Ichabod Cran         5:20.31    5:23.39    4   
  5 Larsen, Gabrielle         10 Broadalbin-P         5:13.79    5:24.68    2   
  6 Dunham, Katie             11 Fonda-Fulton         5:24.60    5:28.34    1   
  7 Wall, Emily                9 Ichabod Cran         5:39.56    5:35.99  
  8 Sarullo, Julia            11 Johnstown            5:40.90    5:36.45  
  9 Gashel, Leigha            12 Cairo-Durham         5:36.30    5:36.97  
 10 Koniowka, Anna            11 Holland Pate         5:31.59    5:46.25  
 11 Smith, Sydney              9 Greenville           5:51.24    5:54.67  
 12 Northrop, Eleni            9 Mechanicvill         5:38.24    5:54.79  
 13 Buzas, Caitlin            10 Schalmont            5:32.63    5:58.21  
 14 Elliott, Maddy            11 Canajoharie          5:38.86    6:00.62  
 15 Gomez, Fabiola             9 Albany Acade         6:01.11    6:04.53  
 16 Tracey, Khalifah           9 Greenville           5:59.24    6:05.74  
 17 Gottung, Emma             12 Johnstown            6:01.68    6:06.60  
 18 Welch, Abbey              12 Canajoharie          6:13.88    6:13.35  
 19 Wooster, Brenna           11 Gloversville         5:59.98    6:25.29  
 20 Simmons, Sarah            10 Mechanicvill         6:07.24    7:18.74  
 21 Gaetani, Miranda          12 Mechanicvill         6:50.24    7:21.58  
 22 Uhlinger, Meaghan          9 Broadalbin-P         8:10.00    8:18.66  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flower, Kerry             11 Schalmont           10:32.13   10:49.47   10   
  2 Baumann, Olivia           12 Greenville          10:38.69   11:14.95    8   
  3 Newman, Aylene            12 Johnstown           11:39.34   11:23.10    6   
  4 Darling, Liz              12 Scotia-Glenv        11:47.89   11:44.54    4   
  5 Pahl, Emily               10 Schalmont           10:58.29   11:46.70    2   
  6 Rohan, Meghan             11 Cairo-Durham        12:10.18   12:03.58    1   
  7 Wheeler, Olivia            9 Scotia-Glenv        12:37.01   12:03.61  
  8 Tomson, Cate               9 Albany Acade        12:20.16   12:28.18  
  9 Gagne, Trisha              9 Cairo-Durham        12:36.18   12:50.50  
 10 Elliott, Maddy            11 Canajoharie         12:27.47   13:04.32  
 11 Dolan, Susanna            10 Ichabod Cran        12:33.65   13:04.66  
 12 Scognamiglio, Meg         12 Scotia-Glenv        12:59.47   13:11.58  
 13 Simmons, Samantha         10 Mechanicvill        13:21.36   13:15.79  
 14 Welch, Abbey              12 Canajoharie         13:01.98   13:17.43  
 15 Armstrong, Olivia         11 Schalmont           13:34.07   13:23.37  
 16 Chaput, hannah            10 Albany Acade        13:44.24   13:40.36  
 17 Krutz, Vanessa            12 Holland Pate        13:25.79   13:46.55  
 18 Plunkett, Natasia         10 Holland Pate        13:00.00   13:58.48  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boham, Ama                10 Ichabod Cran           15.40      16.13   4  10   
  2 Carroll, Alana            11 Averill Park           16.90      16.79   4   8   
  3 Rhodes, Emma              11 Fonda-Fulton           15.94      16.85   4   6   
  4 Fancher, Madison          12 Gloversville           16.60      17.16   4   4   
  5 Gottung, Abigail          10 Johnstown              17.57      17.30   4   2   
  6 Draper, Justine            9 Holland Pate           18.28      17.88   3   1   
  7 Mayer, Emily              10 Canajoharie            18.44      18.01   3 
  8 Terrill, Abigail          12 Windham-Ashl           17.28      18.24   4 
  9 Plunkett, Leanne          12 Holland Pate           18.50      18.35   2 
 10 Rose, Jordan              12 Johnstown              18.14      18.64   3 
 11 Timbone, Andrea           12 Mechanicvill           18.02      18.73   3 
 12 Dean, Briana              12 Johnstown              18.34      18.91   3 
 13 DeJulio, Serena           11 Averill Park           18.50      18.93   2 
 14 Parrotti, Hailey          10 Broadalbin-P           18.50      19.05   3 
 15 Weingart, Sydney          11 Canajoharie            18.52      19.52   2 
 16 Capparello, Guiliana       9 Fonda-Fulton           19.00      19.85   2 
 17 Pflieger, Maddie          10 Holland Pate           20.03      19.87   2 
 18 Pidgeon, Gabby             9 Windham-Ashl           21.39      21.96   1 
 19 Galasso, Mia               9 Albany Acade           21.84      22.32   1 
 20 Meussan, Anika             9 Albany Acade           22.54      22.58   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gottung, Abigail          10 Johnstown            1:08.78    1:08.52   4  10   
  2 Fancher, Madison          12 Gloversville         1:09.12    1:09.32   4   8   
  3 Rhodes, Emma              11 Fonda-Fulton         1:07.94    1:11.22   4   6   
  4 Bucci, Christina          12 Averill Park         1:14.44    1:13.07   4   4   
  5 Mayer, Emily              10 Canajoharie          1:16.43    1:17.18   3   2   
  6 Feeney, Katie             11 Cairo-Durham         1:19.04    1:17.90   3   1   
  7 Carroll, Fiona             8 Averill Park         1:19.44    1:18.26   3 
  8 Plunkett, Leanne          12 Holland Pate         1:19.74    1:18.29   3 
  9 Weingart, Sydney          11 Canajoharie          1:16.70    1:19.22   3 
 10 Sear, Molly               12 Johnstown            1:09.13    1:19.77   4 
 11 Capparello, Guiliana       9 Fonda-Fulton         1:24.89    1:20.17   2 
 12 Curran-Ackert, Merle      11 Ichabod Cran         1:16.19    1:20.34   3 
 13 Galvin, Jillian           12 Tamarac              1:20.34    1:20.97   2 
 14 Dubois, Elizabeth          9 Averill Park         1:20.84    1:21.22   2 
 15 Galasso, Mia               9 Albany Acade         1:26.52    1:26.20   1 
 16 Shuster, Tori              9 Windham-Ashl         1:25.64    1:26.26   2 
 17 Williams, Chloe           10 Holland Pate         1:26.33    1:29.23   2 
 18 Timbone, Andrea           12 Mechanicvill         1:30.24    1:35.80   1 
 19 Dawson, Elizabeth         11 Mechanicvill         1:40.20    1:42.21   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzmaurice, Tess          8 Greenville           8:40.00    8:07.85   10   
  2 Larsen, Gabrielle         10 Broadalbin-P         8:09.53    8:35.78    8   
  3 Sarullo, Julia            11 Johnstown            8:29.54    8:44.81    6   
  4 Shoemaker, Cheyenne       11 Holland Pate         8:56.26    8:53.38    4   
  5 Wall, Emily                9 Ichabod Cran         9:13.28    8:53.96    2   
  6 Darling, Liz              12 Scotia-Glenv         8:40.43    8:54.69    1   
  7 Romano, Katie              9 Johnstown            9:47.50    9:15.29  
  8 Rohan, Meghan             11 Cairo-Durham         8:47.24    9:15.93  
  9 Gashel, Leigha            12 Cairo-Durham         8:46.24    9:18.21  
 10 Munger, Jenna              9 Mechanicvill                    9:32.79  
 11 Scognamiglio, Meg         12 Scotia-Glenv         9:07.60    9:40.61  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  53.38      52.92   3  10   
     1) Seabury, Maris 9                2) Benn, Monique 9                
     3) Boham, Ama 10                   4) Pratt, Chloe 11                
  2 Schalmont  'A'                                      54.40      53.53   3   8   
     1) Cusano, Sophia 10               2) Delanoy, Alexis 11             
     3) Wainright, Vanessa 10           4) D'Ambrosio, Mia 9              
  3 Gloversville  'A'                                   56.36      54.29   2   6   
     1) Cook, Libby 10                  2) Fancher, Sierra 12             
     3) Port, Brianna 12                4) Winter, Rhea 9                 
  4 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               54.84      54.65   3   4   
     1) Dugan, Niki 9                   2) Esker, Liz 12                  
     3) Jack, Olivia 11                 4) Mitchell, Mikyla 9             
  5 Albany Academy  'A'                                 54.50      54.70   3   2   
     1) Cooney, Mickaela 11             2) Lucey, Ali 9                   
     3) Sakoulas, Eleanna 10            4) Walker, Jaylnn 12              
  6 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                              53.60      55.28   3   1   
     1) Castelluccio, Brittany 11       2) Williams, Stella 9             
     3) Duval, Alyssa 10                4) Vardi-davidson, Emilia 10      
  7 Johnstown  'A'                                      56.29      55.43   2 
     1) Gottung, Abigail 10             2) Rose, Jordan 12                
     3) Vanvalkenburgh, Casey 12        4) Thompson, Jenna 10             
  8 Holland Patent  'A'                                            57.25   1 
     1) Buley, Sam 9                    2) Crossley, Avery 12             
     3) Draper, Adrianna 11             4) Mickle, Hannah 11              
  9 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                   55.70      58.00   2 
     1) Skiff, Morgan 11                2) Rose, Asia 11                  
     3) Feeney, Katie 11                4) Makely, Lily 10                
 10 Mechanicville Central  'A'                          55.99      58.10   2 
     1) Demarco, Maya 11                2) Bowie, Mackenzie 11            
     3) Garone, Madalynn 11             4) Welsh, Kayla 9                 
 11 Canajoharie  'A'                                    56.98      58.44   2 
     1) Hopkins, Vivian 9               2) Mayer, Emily 10                
     3) Smith, Abby 10                  4) Weingart, Sydney 11            
 12 Tamarac  'A'                                        59.13    1:01.06   1 
     1) Gibbs, Sarah 12                 2) Roden, Caitlyn 12              
     3) Hemming, Skyyler 9              4) Bruno, Alexis 10               
 13 Windham-Ashland-Jewett  'A'                       1:00.64    1:01.83   1 
     1) Apline, Sam 9                   2) Gonzalez, Kim 9                
     3) Kornbrek, Sam 9                 4) Pidgeon, Gabby 9               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay THROWER
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holland Patent  'A'                                          1:05.98   10   
     1) Duda, Emily 11                  2) Marsden, Elly 12               
     3) Nunes, Bianca 10                4) Richards, Mackenzie 11         
  2 Johnstown  'A'                                               1:06.72    8   
     1) Gottung, Emma 12                2) Palmer, Gabby 9                
     3) Hazzard, Madison 9              4) Weiderman, Olivia 10           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                             4:19.45    4:18.38   2  10   
     1) Cooper, Taylor 12               2) Esker, Liz 12                  
     3) Geniti, Juliana 11              4) Jack, Olivia 11                
  2 Johnstown  'A'                                    4:23.02    4:21.18   2   8   
     1) Sear, Molly 12                  2) Vanvalkenburgh, Casey 12       
     3) Rose, Jordan 12                 4) Gottung, Abigail 10            
  3 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                            4:32.10    4:29.24   2   6   
     1) Cook, Avery 12                  2) Rhodes, Emma 11                
     3) Vanavery, Mariah 11             4) Vardi-davidson, Emilia 10      
  4 Averill Park  'A'                                 4:27.28    4:31.62   2   4   
     1) O'Neill-Knasick, Katie 10       2) Dubois, Elizabeth 9            
     3) Stay, Claudia 11                4) Bucci, Christina 12            
  5 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                4:49.23    4:36.89   1   2   
     1) White, Hannah 12                2) Seabury, Maris 9               
     3) Pratt, Chloe 11                 4) Werner, Riley 11               
  6 Canajoharie  'A'                                  4:29.10    4:37.90   2   1   
     1) Dingman, Meghan 11              2) Mayer, Emily 10                
     3) Yacobucci, Taya 9               4) Porter, Jordan 11              
  7 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                             4:40.00    4:38.75   1 
     1) Bown, Cassandra 10              2) Fraser, Eliana 9               
     3) Larsen, Gabrielle 10            4) Parrotti, Hailey 10            
  8 Tamarac  'A'                                      5:02.66    4:57.04   1 
     1) Gibbs, Sarah 12                 2) Galvin, Jillian 12             
     3) Walsh, Shannon 10               4) LaPlante, Emily 12             
  9 Holland Patent  'A'                               4:39.84    5:00.39   2 
     1) Crossley, Avery 12              2) Plunkett, Leanne 12            
     3) Plunkett, Natasia 10            4) Roberts, Anika 12              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                            10:18.12   10:16.00   10   
     1) Cooper, Taylor 12               2) Darling, Liz 12                
     3) Esker, Liz 12                   4) Geniti, Juliana 11             
  2 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                           10:21.60   10:18.57    8   
     1) Vardi-davidson, Emilia 10       2) Cook, Avery 12                 
     3) Vanavery, Mariah 11             4) Dunham, Katie 11               
  3 Johnstown  'A'                                   10:43.89   10:57.96    6   
     1) Sarullo, Julia 11               2) Lake, Molly 10                 
     3) Gray, Alayna 9                  4) Newman, Aylene 12              
  4 Averill Park  'A'                                           11:07.57    4   
     1) Kiehl, Lena 9                   2) Gile, Maddie 8                 
     3) O'Neill-Knasick, Katie 10       4) Stay, Claudia 11               
  5 Mechanicville Central  'A'                       11:45.03   11:35.69    2   
     1) Simmons, Sarah 10               2) Joyce, Dayna 12                
     3) Northrop, Eleni 9               4) Simmons, Samantha 10           
  6 Ichabod Crane  'A'                               12:13.76   11:43.09    1   
     1) Curran-Ackert, Merle 11         2) Oligny-Leggett, Olivia 9       
     3) Barnes, Katie 9                 4) Kubow, Samantha 9              
  7 Holland Patent  'A'                              11:03.83   11:51.94  
     1) Koniowka, Anna 11               2) Landman, Jessica 8             
     3) Rowlands, Shannon 12            4) Shoemaker, Cheyenne 11         
  8 Albany Academy  'A'                              12:04.38   12:21.19  
     1) Chaput, hannah 10               2) Diedrick, Latasha 9            
     3) Dollar, Halley 11               4) Gomez, Fabiola 9               
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Porter, Rhaymi             9 Scotia-Glenv         4-08.00    5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Fancher, Madison          12 Gloversville         5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 LaPlante, Emily           12 Tamarac              5-01.00   J4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Fancher, Sierra           12 Gloversville         5-00.00   J4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Terrill, Abigail          12 Windham-Ashl         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Roberts, Anika            12 Holland Pate         4-10.00   J4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  7 Dingman, Meghan           11 Canajoharie          4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Dean, Briana              12 Johnstown            4-08.00   J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Miles, Emily              11 Johnstown            4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Sanjurjo, Abigail          8 Johnstown            4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Sowle, Kara                9 Broadalbin-P         4-03.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Rosenblum, Marisa         10 Albany Acade         4-02.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Bown, Cassandra           10 Broadalbin-P         4-03.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Williams, Stella           9 Fonda-Fulton         4-02.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Shivas, Erin               9 Holland Pate         4-04.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 16 Shuster, Tori              9 Windham-Ashl         4-00.00    3-10.00      1.16m 
 16 Bowie, Mackenzie          11 Mechanicvill                    3-10.00      1.16m 
 16 Henes, Emily              11 Mechanicvill                    3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Alana            11 Averill Park        12-03.50   12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Roberts, Anika            12 Holland Pate         9-07.00    9-00.00      2.74m   8   
  3 Fancher, Sierra           12 Gloversville         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  4 Smith, Abby               10 Canajoharie          8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   2.33
  4 Gray, Alayna               9 Johnstown            7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   2.33
  4 Creegan, Caroline         11 Albany Acade         9-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   2.33
  7 Schroeder, Isabelle       10 Tamarac              8-00.00   J7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Atkinson, Rose            11 Albany Acade         8-09.00   J7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Shivas, Erin               9 Holland Pate         7-00.00   J7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Hesch, Ryleigh            11 Fonda-Fulton         8-00.00   J7-00.00      2.13m 
 11 Carroll, Fiona             8 Averill Park         6-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 11 Fariello, Madison          9 Broadalbin-P         7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Hutter, Michelle           9 Tamarac              6-00.00         NH            
 -- Hopkins, Olivia           10 Canajoharie          6-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Castelluccio, Brittany    11 Fonda-Fulton        17-05.00   16-06.25      5.03m  10   
  2 Sakoulas, Eleanna         10 Albany Acade        15-05.00   15-08.50      4.78m   8   
  3 DeJulio, Serena           11 Averill Park        15-06.75   15-03.50      4.66m   6   
  4 LaPlante, Emily           12 Tamarac             16-01.75   15-02.50      4.63m   4   
  5 Walker, Jaylnn            12 Albany Acade        14-06.00   14-09.25      4.50m   2   
  6 Port, Brianna             12 Gloversville        15-10.00   14-07.00      4.44m   1   
  7 Rhodes, Emma              11 Fonda-Fulton        16-01.75  J14-07.00      4.44m 
  8 Dingman, Meghan           11 Canajoharie         14-11.75   14-03.00      4.34m 
  9 Mitchell, Mikyla           9 Scotia-Glenv        14-05.75   13-03.00      4.03m 
 10 Gilbert, Kali             11 Mechanicvill        15-00.50   13-02.00      4.01m 
 11 Wainright, Vanessa        10 Schalmont           13-06.50   13-00.00      3.96m 
 12 Draper, Justine            9 Holland Pate        13-05.50   12-11.50      3.94m 
 13 Delanoy, Alexis           11 Schalmont           13-05.00   12-11.00      3.93m 
 13 Gardella, Hannah          10 Ichabod Cran        12-01.50   12-11.00      3.93m 
 15 Benn, Monique              9 Ichabod Cran        13-06.00   12-09.00      3.88m 
 16 Dugan, Niki                9 Scotia-Glenv        12-11.50   12-07.00      3.83m 
 17 Fraser, Eliana             9 Broadalbin-P        14-02.00   12-06.50      3.82m 
 18 Dean, Briana              12 Johnstown           14-08.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
 19 Owens, Elizabeth           8 Averill Park        13-01.00   12-04.00      3.75m 
 20 Kornbrek, Sam              9 Windham-Ashl        11-09.25   12-00.00      3.65m 
 21 Miles, Emily              11 Johnstown           12-08.00   11-10.50      3.61m 
 22 Roden, Caitlyn            12 Tamarac             11-07.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 22 Pflieger, Maddie          10 Holland Pate        13-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 24 Bown, Cassandra           10 Broadalbin-P        11-06.00   11-05.50      3.49m 
 25 Nichols, Kaliyah          10 Canajoharie         11-06.50   11-04.00      3.45m 
 26 Pidgeon, Gabby             9 Windham-Ashl        11-00.75   11-01.50      3.39m 
 27 Diaz, Nicole              10 Cairo-Durham        12-00.50   10-03.00      3.12m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Castelluccio, Brittany    11 Fonda-Fulton        34-10.50   34-05.50     10.50m  10   
  2 Fancher, Sierra           12 Gloversville        34-08.00   33-10.75     10.33m   8   
  3 Vardi-davidson, Emilia    10 Fonda-Fulton        33-05.00   33-03.50     10.14m   6   
  4 Sear, Molly               12 Johnstown           33-09.75   33-00.50     10.07m   4   
  5 Walker, Jaylnn            12 Albany Acade        29-01.00   31-10.00      9.70m   2   
  6 Porter, Rhaymi             9 Scotia-Glenv        27-10.00   31-08.50      9.66m   1   
  7 Parrotti, Hailey          10 Broadalbin-P        31-03.75   30-07.75      9.34m 
  8 Terrill, Abigail          12 Windham-Ashl        31-03.00   30-05.50      9.28m 
  9 Plunkett, Leanne          12 Holland Pate        30-10.75   30-01.00      9.16m 
  9 DeJulio, Serena           11 Averill Park        29-09.00   30-01.00      9.16m 
 11 Gilbert, Kali             11 Mechanicvill        30-04.75   29-00.50      8.85m 
 11 Yacobucci, Taya            9 Canajoharie         28-11.00   29-00.50      8.85m 
 13 Cook, Libby               10 Gloversville        29-11.00   28-08.75      8.75m 
 14 Wilson, Lauryn            11 Johnstown           29-03.50   28-05.75      8.68m 
 15 Mitchell, Mikyla           9 Scotia-Glenv        30-03.00   28-04.50      8.64m 
 16 Kiehl, Lena                9 Averill Park        25-05.00   28-00.50      8.54m 
 17 Bown, Cassandra           10 Broadalbin-P        26-00.00   27-07.75      8.42m 
 18 Payne, Blanca              9 Ichabod Cran        27-08.50   27-07.25      8.41m 
 19 Draper, Justine            9 Holland Pate        28-10.00   27-03.50      8.31m 
 20 Hopkins, Vivian            9 Canajoharie         25-05.50   26-07.00      8.10m 
 21 Shuster, Tori              9 Windham-Ashl        24-11.50   25-07.75      7.81m 
 22 Henes, Emily              11 Mechanicvill                   25-04.00      7.72m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Manfred, Sarah            12 Averill Park        33-07.75   33-08.50     10.27m  10   
  2 Robens, Lindsay            9 Mechanicvill        30-10.00   30-09.50      9.38m   8   
  3 Marsden, Elly             12 Holland Pate        30-04.25   29-04.50      8.95m   6   
  4 Grant, Sierra             11 Fonda-Fulton        27-05.00   27-07.00      8.40m   4   
  5 Champagne, Kc             10 Tamarac             24-07.75   27-04.25      8.33m   2   
  6 Alessi, Jessica           11 Ichabod Cran        25-06.50   26-09.25      8.15m   1   
  7 Anweiler, Maddi           12 Holland Pate        23-03.00   25-07.75      7.81m 
  8 Geddes, Courtney          10 Ichabod Cran        23-01.00   25-02.75      7.68m 
  9 Hartzell, Alicia          12 Averill Park        24-05.00   25-00.00      7.62m 
 10 Dutcher, Ivy              11 Gloversville        24-02.00   24-09.50      7.55m 
 11 Owens, Cydney             10 Albany Acade        25-09.25   24-06.50      7.48m 
 12 Maloney, Megan            11 Mechanicvill        22-06.00   24-01.00      7.34m 
 13 Weiderman, Olivia         10 Johnstown           20-00.25   23-11.75      7.30m 
 14 Palmateer, Caitlin         9 Broadalbin-P        23-00.00   23-09.50      7.25m 
 15 Terrill, Cassidy          11 Windham-Ashl        24-03.50   23-07.75      7.20m 
 16 McSpirit, Crystal          9 Fonda-Fulton        23-10.50   23-01.50      7.04m 
 17 Wooster, Brenna           11 Gloversville        26-11.00   22-11.50      6.99m 
 18 Hopkins, Olivia           10 Canajoharie         23-08.50   22-07.50      6.89m 
 19 Richards, Mackenzie       11 Holland Pate        22-08.00   22-03.50      6.79m 
 20 Palmer, Gabby              9 Johnstown           21-00.50   22-02.00      6.75m 
 21 Apline, Sam                9 Windham-Ashl        21-03.00   21-04.50      6.51m 
 22 Plante, Allison            9 Albany Acade        21-05.00   20-06.50      6.26m 
 23 Hansen, Hailey            11 Tamarac             22-00.00   20-06.00      6.24m 
 24 Uhlinger, Meaghan          9 Broadalbin-P        18-00.00   20-05.25      6.22m 
 25 Hammons, Jocelyn          11 Canajoharie         20-10.50   20-03.75      6.19m 
 26 Benson, Hailey            10 Windham-Ashl        17-09.50   17-06.50      5.34m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howard, Clare              8 Taconic Hill           2:28.13     717
  2 Glanton, Megan            10 Averill Park           2:32.04     668
  3 Gleason, Shannon          12 Cairo-Durham           2:57.00     394
  4 Shirley, Alyson           11 Fonda-Fulton           2:59.75     368
  5 Deangelo, Olivia          10 Scotia-Glenv           3:00.32     362
  6 Roberts, Hayden            9 Holland Pate           3:02.30     344
  7 Danylak, Raina            12 Johnstown              3:02.63     341
  8 Lathers, Alexz            10 Canajoharie            3:04.66     323
  9 Barcomb, Mackenzie         8 Tamarac                3:06.93     303
 10 LaFreniere, Angelique     12 Fonda-Fulton           3:11.00     270
 11 Oaks, Emily               12 Holland Pate           3:14.28     244
 12 Hahn, Alexis              12 Mechanicvill           3:26.65     157
 13 Bisaillion, Tierney       11 Mechanicvill           3:31.37     129
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gleason, Shannon          12 Cairo-Durham             17.36   4    556
  2 Howard, Clare              8 Taconic Hill             17.52   2    539
  3 Glanton, Megan            10 Averill Park             18.24   3    464
  4 Oaks, Emily               12 Holland Pate             19.63   5    334
  5 Deangelo, Olivia          10 Scotia-Glenv             19.94   1    307
  6 Lathers, Alexz            10 Canajoharie              20.38   3    271
  7 Bisaillion, Tierney       11 Mechanicvill             20.42   5    268
  8 Danylak, Raina            12 Johnstown                20.65   4    251
  9 Shirley, Alyson           11 Fonda-Fulton             20.70   4    247
 10 Barcomb, Mackenzie         8 Tamarac                  20.84   3    236
 11 Hahn, Alexis              12 Mechanicvill             20.85   2    236
 12 Roberts, Hayden            9 Holland Pate             21.02   5    223
 13 LaFreniere, Angelique     12 Fonda-Fulton             21.35   1    200
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gleason, Shannon          12 Cairo-Durham             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Howard, Clare              8 Taconic Hill             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2 Barcomb, Mackenzie         8 Tamarac                  1.42m    4-07.75    534
  4 Shirley, Alyson           11 Fonda-Fulton             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Deangelo, Olivia          10 Scotia-Glenv             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  6 Danylak, Raina            12 Johnstown                1.27m    4-02.00    379
  6 Glanton, Megan            10 Averill Park             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  6 Lathers, Alexz            10 Canajoharie              1.27m    4-02.00    379
  9 Oaks, Emily               12 Holland Pate             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 10 Roberts, Hayden            9 Holland Pate             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 11 LaFreniere, Angelique     12 Fonda-Fulton             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 11 Hahn, Alexis              12 Mechanicvill             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 13 Bisaillion, Tierney       11 Mechanicvill             0.99m    3-03.00    133
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glanton, Megan            10 Averill Park             4.42m   14-06.00    408
  2 Gleason, Shannon          12 Cairo-Durham             4.32m   14-02.25    384
  3 Shirley, Alyson           11 Fonda-Fulton             4.12m   13-06.25    336
  4 Lathers, Alexz            10 Canajoharie              4.06m   13-04.00    322
  5 Danylak, Raina            12 Johnstown                4.00m   13-01.50    308
  6 Howard, Clare              8 Taconic Hill             3.83m   12-06.75    270
  7 Barcomb, Mackenzie         8 Tamarac                  3.62m   11-10.50    225
  7 Oaks, Emily               12 Holland Pate             3.62m   11-10.50    225
  9 Roberts, Hayden            9 Holland Pate             3.53m   11-07.00    206
 10 Bisaillion, Tierney       11 Mechanicvill             3.50m   11-05.75    200
 11 Deangelo, Olivia          10 Scotia-Glenv             3.46m   11-04.25    192
 12 LaFreniere, Angelique     12 Fonda-Fulton             3.14m   10-03.75    131
 13 Hahn, Alexis              12 Mechanicvill             3.02m    9-11.00    110
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gleason, Shannon          12 Cairo-Durham             8.68m   28-05.75    443
  2 Glanton, Megan            10 Averill Park             8.36m   27-05.25    423
  3 Roberts, Hayden            9 Holland Pate             8.03m   26-04.25    401
  4 Lathers, Alexz            10 Canajoharie              6.64m   21-09.50    312
  5 Howard, Clare              8 Taconic Hill             6.13m   20-01.50    280
  6 Bisaillion, Tierney       11 Mechanicvill             5.98m   19-07.50    270
  7 Oaks, Emily               12 Holland Pate             5.84m   19-02.00    261
  8 Barcomb, Mackenzie         8 Tamarac                  5.81m   19-00.75    259
  9 Danylak, Raina            12 Johnstown                5.64m   18-06.00    249
 10 Shirley, Alyson           11 Fonda-Fulton             5.61m   18-05.00    247
 11 Deangelo, Olivia          10 Scotia-Glenv             5.35m   17-06.75    230
 12 LaFreniere, Angelique     12 Fonda-Fulton             5.20m   17-00.75    221
 13 Hahn, Alexis              12 Mechanicvill             4.96m   16-03.25    206
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gleason, Shannon          12 Cairo-Durham            2521       2365   10   
  2 Glanton, Megan            10 Averill Park            2300       2342    8   
  3 Howard, Clare              8 Taconic Hill            2140       2340    6   
  4 Shirley, Alyson           11 Fonda-Fulton                       1627    4   
  5 Lathers, Alexz            10 Canajoharie                        1607    2   
  6 Barcomb, Mackenzie         8 Tamarac                 1443       1557    1   
  7 Danylak, Raina            12 Johnstown               2052       1528  
  8 Deangelo, Olivia          10 Scotia-Glenv            1472       1520  
  9 Roberts, Hayden            9 Holland Pate            1599       1458  
 10 Oaks, Emily               12 Holland Pate            1630       1395  
 11 LaFreniere, Angelique     12 Fonda-Fulton                       1061  
 12 Bisaillion, Tierney       11 Mechanicvill            1073       1000  
 13 Hahn, Alexis              12 Mechanicvill                        948  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Dev               11 Troy                   11.24      11.58   6  10   
  2 Mazzarella, Kevin         12 Canajoharie            11.74      11.96   6   7   
  2 Adams, Chris              12 Scotia-Glenv           11.27      11.96   6   7   
  4 Nethercott, Kyle          10 Averill Park           12.14      12.05   4   4   
  5 Stover, Trey              10 Johnstown              11.81      12.07   6   1.50
  5 Peterson, Tyler           11 Tamarac                11.80      12.07   6   1.50
  7 Quell, Austin             11 Averill Park           12.50      12.11   3 
  7 Nolan, Alex               11 Mechanicvill           11.94      12.11   5 
  9 Francis, Zakavi           12 Troy                   11.24      12.16   6 
 10 Galster, William          11 Gloversville           12.43      12.18   4 
 11 Holmes, Darius             9 Troy                   12.76      12.31   2 
 12 DeCarlo, Gary             12 Duanesburg             12.18      12.32   4 
 13 Minott, Donovan           12 Cairo-Durham           12.07      12.34   5 
 13 Raldas, Patrick           10 Gloversville           12.45      12.34   3 
 15 Kardelky, Andrew          10 Averill Park           11.94      12.47   5 
 16 Ortel, Nick               11 Fonda-Fulton           12.10      12.53   5 
 17 Coons, Anthony             9 Scotia-Glenv           12.74      12.55   3 
 18 Briody, James             11 Cairo-Durham           12.25      12.58   4 
 19 Sappington, MarkLiam       9 Ichabod Cran           12.70      12.68   3 
 20 Bellenchia, Benja          9 Ichabod Cran           12.74      12.69   3 
 21 Gutierrez, Rodrigo        11 Holland Pate           12.79      12.74   2 
 21 Henry, Kyle                9 Broadalbin-P           12.40      12.74   4 
 23 Besculides, Elias         12 Windham-Ashl           12.74      13.04   3 
 24 Roller, Travis            11 Holland Pate           12.15      13.06   4 
 25 Nare, Kyle                11 Fonda-Fulton           12.00      13.12   5 
 26 Jennings, Alex            10 Johnstown              12.76      13.18   2 
 27 Burchardt, Ben             9 Schalmont              13.64      13.19   1 
 28 Noor, Hamza                9 Schalmont              13.54      13.73   2 
 29 Palmer, Bryant            10 Broadalbin-P           12.80      13.86   2 
 30 Cohoes, Jacob             11 Windham-Ashl           14.04      14.22   1 
 31 Cofield, James             8 Windham-Ashl           14.69      14.74   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mazzarella, Kevin         12 Canajoharie            24.28      24.11   5  10   
  2 Gutheil, Ryan             12 Averill Park           25.50      24.37   3   8   
  3 Adams, Chris              12 Scotia-Glenv           23.50      24.46   5   6   
  4 Nolan, Alex               11 Mechanicvill           24.24      24.78   5   4   
  5 Lynskey, Connor           12 Holland Pate           24.95      24.96   4   2   
  6 Leigh, Xavier              8 Troy                   24.24      25.08   5   1   
  7 Kardelky, Andrew          10 Averill Park           24.84      25.10   4 
  8 Minott, Donovan           12 Cairo-Durham           24.71      25.42   5 
  9 Stover, Trey              10 Johnstown              25.51      25.48   3 
 10 Smith, Ryan               10 Gloversville           25.14      25.74   4 
 11 Galster, William          11 Gloversville           25.92      26.02   3 
 12 Fores, Lucas              10 Ichabod Cran           25.92      26.08   3 
 13 Henry, Kyle                9 Broadalbin-P           26.50      26.33   2 
 14 Briody, James             11 Cairo-Durham           25.36      26.44   4 
 15 O'Conner, Tucker          10 Johnstown              27.44      26.48   2 
 16 Patterson, Dan            10 Fonda-Fulton           25.40      26.83   4 
 17 Ortel, Nick               11 Fonda-Fulton           25.90      27.00   3 
 18 Rorah, Tyler               9 Canajoharie            26.74      27.16   2 
 19 Jackson, Zydain            9 Broadalbin-P           27.00      28.43   2 
 20 Miranda, Matthew           9 Schalmont              27.50      28.60   2 
 21 Dunteman, Blake            9 Tamarac                26.40      29.64   3 
 22 Cohoes, Jacob             11 Windham-Ashl           29.34      31.19   1 
 23 Cofield, James             8 Windham-Ashl           30.04      31.35   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reagan, Easton            12 Schalmont              51.24      51.45   5  10   
  2 Tolan, Cormac             12 Greenville             52.00      51.82   5   8   
  3 Nash, Christian           12 Averill Park           51.93      52.94   5   6   
  4 Rodriguiez, Aaron         10 Fonda-Fulton           53.90      54.06   5   4   
  5 Holmes, Dev               11 Troy                   51.24      54.69   5   2   
  6 Lynskey, Connor           12 Holland Pate           55.29      54.71   4   1   
  7 LaMere, Zach              12 Greenville             55.00      55.62   4 
  8 Stewart, Jacob            11 Averill Park           56.74      55.91   4 
  9 Delbalso, Anthony         11 Mechanicvill           57.44      56.86   4 
 10 Fallat, Hunter            10 Schalmont              54.22      56.96   5 
 11 Bruce, Ryan               10 Scotia-Glenv           57.95      57.26   3 
 12 Woods, Nate               10 Troy                   59.14      57.31   3 
 13 Brown, Donovan            10 Ichabod Cran           58.94      57.61   3 
 14 Savioa, Richard           10 Cairo-Durham           57.10      58.58   4 
 15 Simek, Peyton             10 Gloversville         1:00.14      58.61   2 
 16 Rorah, Tyler               9 Canajoharie            59.24    1:00.17   3 
 17 Ferrara, Justin            9 Johnstown            1:01.00    1:00.79   2 
 18 Smith, Ryan               10 Gloversville           59.00    1:00.89   3 
 19 Omicinski, Tom            10 Scotia-Glenv         1:00.35    1:01.73   2 
 19 Hayes, Nolan              10 Johnstown            1:01.44    1:01.73   2 
 21 Besculides, Elias         12 Windham-Ashl           59.94    1:03.90   3 
 22 Hughes, John              10 Cairo-Durham         1:05.83    1:04.55   1 
 23 Schmitt, Jeff             12 Duanesburg           1:05.96    1:07.59   1 
 24 Campanella, Christopher   12 Tamarac              1:11.24    1:07.93   1 
 25 Charist, Jacob            10 Tamarac              1:09.39    1:11.50   1 
 26 Tidball, Max              12 Duanesburg           1:14.44    1:15.54   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beltran, Francisco        10 Schalmont            1:59.82    1:58.59   2  10   
  2 Beltran, Antonio          10 Schalmont            2:02.21    1:59.08   2   8   
  3 Tolan, Cormac             12 Greenville           1:58.97    2:00.48   2   6   
  4 Greski, Jacob             12 Scotia-Glenv         2:01.50    2:00.54   2   4   
  5 Yacobucci, Andrew         11 Canajoharie          2:05.24    2:06.98   2   2   
  6 Hacker, Thomas            10 Averill Park         2:12.24    2:07.89   2   1   
  7 Congdon, Hunter           11 Canajoharie          2:13.27    2:08.79   2 
  8 Solby, Christian          11 Johnstown            2:06.56    2:08.95   2 
  9 Zenzen, Aidan             11 Fonda-Fulton         2:12.80    2:08.97   2 
 10 Tabbert, Nathan           11 Scotia-Glenv         2:10.06    2:09.36   2 
 11 Capuana, Garrett          11 Holland Pate         2:09.82    2:09.59   2 
 12 Wilson, Jacob             10 Schalmont            2:14.21    2:11.45   2 
 13 Cavotta, Michael          11 Mechanicvill         2:12.14    2:11.59   2 
 14 Vitalis, Joey             11 Broadalbin-P         2:14.00    2:14.23   2 
 15 Ciulla, Alex              11 Mechanicvill         2:14.00    2:16.74   2 
 16 Chris, Ciccarelli         10 Mechanicvill         2:23.94    2:18.45   1 
 17 DiGiovanni, Dante          9 Cairo-Durham         2:17.59    2:18.48   1 
 18 Smith, Seth                9 Averill Park         2:21.84    2:20.33   1 
 19 Ropeter, Zachary          11 Johnstown            2:16.50    2:20.34   1 
 20 LaMere, Zach              12 Greenville           2:23.69    2:20.37   1 
 21 Simek, Peyton             10 Gloversville         2:25.00    2:20.97   1 
 22 Smith, Alex               12 Holland Pate         2:24.68    2:22.08   1 
 23 Cohn, Ben                 11 Ichabod Cran         2:35.24    2:26.65   1 
 24 hunter, Jermiah            9 Fonda-Fulton         2:19.24    2:30.02   1 
 25 Atanasov, George           9 Duanesburg           2:28.44    2:31.73   1 
 26 Perry, Alex               12 Ichabod Cran         2:35.65    2:39.30   1 
 27 Nicollela, David          10 Duanesburg           2:36.14    2:40.39   1 
 28 Valencia, Alan             9 Windham-Ashl         2:28.24    2:41.53   1 
 29 Nellis, Patrick            9 Broadalbin-P         2:51.50    2:45.86   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beltran, Francisco        10 Schalmont            4:30.16    4:31.89   2  10   
  2 Greski, Jacob             12 Scotia-Glenv         4:30.95    4:34.50   2   8   
  3 Vitalis, Joey             11 Broadalbin-P         4:50.00    4:53.13   2   6   
  4 Millard, David             9 Mechanicvill         4:55.54    4:58.75   2   4   
  5 Mraz, Brandon             12 Johnstown            4:55.00    4:59.77   2   2   
  6 Reed, Skyler              10 Gloversville         5:00.00    5:00.14   2   1   
  7 Limoges, Adam              9 Averill Park         5:04.58    5:02.69   2 
  8 Cole, Gabe                11 Johnstown            5:09.39    5:07.01   2 
  9 Cwiakala, Mark               Johnstown            5:10.24    5:09.06   2 
 10 DiGiovanni, Dante          9 Cairo-Durham         5:11.70    5:10.84   1 
 11 Newcomer, Clane           12 Fonda-Fulton         4:59.47    5:13.14   2 
 12 Russell, Peyton           11 Greenville           5:11.00    5:14.62   1 
 13 Smith, Micah               9 Broadalbin-P         5:22.05    5:17.54   1 
 14 Smith, Alex               12 Holland Pate         5:15.23    5:21.64   1 
 15 Richard, Dylan            10 Holland Pate         5:00.09    5:22.75   2 
 16 Bentz, Jared              10 Canajoharie          5:18.21    5:24.78   1 
 17 Etzkorn, Thomas           12 Fonda-Fulton         5:25.00    5:25.53   1 
 18 Nicolella, Mark           12 Duanesburg           5:23.55    5:27.04   1 
 19 Luckfield, Calvin         11 Ichabod Cran         4:57.71    5:28.68   2 
 20 Atanasov, George           9 Duanesburg           5:27.78    5:31.20   1 
 21 List, David               10 Schalmont            5:37.36    5:32.24   1 
 22 Countryman, Derek         10 Canajoharie          5:48.24    5:42.59   1 
 23 Lasher, Daron             11 Cairo-Durham         5:28.24    5:44.83   1 
 24 Perry, Alex               12 Ichabod Cran         6:20.64    5:47.37   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richard, Dylan            10 Holland Pate        10:33.01   10:20.21   10   
  2 Van Vlack, Brendon        12 Duanesburg          10:31.13   10:23.77    8   
  3 Winters-bona, Gabe        10 Scotia-Glenv        10:40.99   10:39.57    6   
  4 Mraz, Brandon             12 Johnstown           10:39.77   10:39.66    4   
  5 Geniti, Travis            12 Fonda-Fulton        11:25.21   10:56.81    2   
  6 Christian, Alex           10 Ichabod Cran        11:07.43   10:57.55    1   
  7 Roohan, Aj                10 Schalmont           11:06.70   10:58.52  
  8 Oliva, Dylan               8 Mechanicvill        10:59.95   11:06.94  
  9 Vecellio, Michael          9 Ichabod Cran        11:13.76   11:18.91  
 10 Russell, Ryan              8 Greenville          11:35.00   11:20.59  
 11 Smith, Alex               12 Holland Pate        11:15.00   11:37.80  
 12 Couperus, Wyatt           10 Broadalbin-P        12:00.00   11:42.76  
 13 Sullivan, Alvin           11 Canajoharie         11:25.15   11:55.66  
 14 Sheppie, Tyler             9 Broadalbin-P        12:00.00   11:56.32  
 15 Gallo, Sal                10 Duanesburg          13:29.65   11:58.29  
 16 Cline, Trevor              8 Fonda-Fulton        12:59.00   12:52.95  
 17 Germany, Christian        11 Johnstown           13:33.50   13:10.88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gutheil, Ryan             12 Averill Park           16.34      16.01   3  10   
  2 Callahan, Eddie           11 Holland Pate           15.14      16.07   3   8   
  3 Towse, Andrew             11 Canajoharie            16.44      16.32   3   6   
  4 Leaper, Jacob             11 Scotia-Glenv           17.37      17.85   3   4   
  5 Ferguson, Andrew           9 Canajoharie            18.64      18.66   2   2   
  6 Viscosi, Liam             10 Fonda-Fulton           18.30      18.78   3   1   
  7 Byrnes, Patrick           11 Cairo-Durham           19.22      18.87   2 
  8 Sunderland, Luke          10 Canajoharie            18.84      19.27   2 
  9 Yarush, Mike              12 Fonda-Fulton           18.40      19.54   3 
 10 Giannone, John            11 Averill Park           20.84      19.60   2 
 11 Dobransky, Josh           11 Holland Pate           19.92      19.61   2 
 12 Gerik, Dan                10 Tamarac                20.61      20.79   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Callahan, Eddie           11 Holland Pate         1:00.14      59.81   4  10   
  2 Frank, Erik               12 Johnstown            1:00.12    1:00.76   4   8   
  3 Towse, Andrew             11 Canajoharie          1:01.19    1:01.33   4   6   
  4 Leaper, Jacob             11 Scotia-Glenv         1:02.91    1:02.46   4   4   
  5 Ferguson, Andrew           9 Canajoharie          1:06.22    1:02.80   4   2   
  6 Viscosi, Liam             10 Fonda-Fulton         1:07.84    1:06.99   4   1   
  7 Handel, Ethan              9 Cairo-Durham         1:09.62    1:07.84   3 
  8 Mancini, Niko             10 Broadalbin-P         1:08.00    1:09.02   3 
  9 Lettko, Justin            11 Averill Park                    1:09.35   1 
 10 Johnson, Marcus            9 Canajoharie          1:09.44    1:09.67   3 
 11 Yarush, Mike              12 Fonda-Fulton         1:10.65    1:10.15   3 
 12 Dobransky, Josh           11 Holland Pate         1:09.53    1:10.43   3 
 13 Byrnes, Patrick           11 Cairo-Durham         1:12.35    1:11.19   2 
 14 Johnson, Adam             11 Averill Park                    1:12.16   1 
 15 Gerik, Dan                10 Tamarac              1:12.37    1:13.30   2 
 16 Rossi, Sebastian           9 Mechanicvill         1:15.34    1:14.60   2 
 17 Mallory, Brian             9 Duanesburg           1:18.67    1:14.89   1 
 18 Simmons, Jon               9 Broadalbin-P         1:11.00    1:16.66   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Celecki, Chris            12 Holland Pate        10:26.21   10:34.34   10   
  2 Van Vlack, Brendon        12 Duanesburg          10:45.08   10:45.05    8   
  3 Jerrald, Kyle             12 Scotia-Glenv        11:15.54   11:04.22    6   
  4 Mosher, James             10 Broadalbin-P        11:30.00   11:11.36    4   
  5 Richard, Dylan            10 Holland Pate        10:48.92   11:15.92    2   
  6 Winters-bona, Gabe        10 Scotia-Glenv        11:24.24   11:18.75    1   
  7 Reed, Skyler              10 Gloversville        10:50.00   11:19.21  
  8 Kirby, Jack               10 Ichabod Cran                   11:32.22  
  9 Limoges, Adam              9 Averill Park        12:21.24   12:02.06  
 10 Diffenbach, Cole          11 Mechanicvill        13:40.97   12:05.03  
 11 Becker, Devin             10 Broadalbin-P        11:50.00   12:05.25  
 12 Mraz, Brandon             12 Johnstown           11:01.40   12:13.17  
 13 Sullivan, Alvin           11 Canajoharie         12:31.00   12:19.93  
 14 Gallo, Salvatore          10 Duanesburg          13:09.84   12:20.29  
 15 Bonesteel, Noah            8 Averill Park        11:56.24   12:35.68  
 16 Hand, Louis               11 Canajoharie         12:35.00   12:50.34  
 17 Lasher, Daron             11 Cairo-Durham                   12:56.26  
 18 D'Amore, August           10 Johnstown           14:39.20   13:37.77  
 19 Ciulla, Alex              11 Mechanicvill                   13:53.75  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Troy  'A'                                           45.03      46.12   2  10   
     1) Casale, Joe 11                  2) Francis, Zakavi 12             
     3) Holmes, Darius 9                4) Leigh, Xavier 8                
  2 Averill Park  'A'                                   46.50      46.82   2   8   
     1) Nethercott, Kyle 10             2) Quell, Austin 11               
     3) Wagner, Garrett 11              4) Law, Dominick 11               
  3 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               45.71      47.41   2   6   
     1) Adams, Chris 12                 2) Corker, Christian 11           
     3) Jeffes, Josh 9                  4) Ogagan, Jama 12                
  4 Johnstown  'A'                                      48.52      47.58   2   4   
     1) Frank, Erik 12                  2) Fullington, Austin 11          
     3) Kotwasinski, Spencer 9          4) Stover, Trey 10                
  5 Gloversville  'A'                                   48.04      48.26   2   2   
     1) Galster, William 11             2) Hoyt, Ian 11                   
     3) Raldas, Patrick 10              4) Ward, Robert 12                
  6 Holland Patent  'A'                                 49.26      48.78   1   1   
     1) Roller, Travis 11               2) Marek, Logan 11                
     3) Webb, Malcolm 12                4) Foley, Nick 9                  
  7 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                   48.28      48.93   2 
     1) Briody, James 11                2) Bleachler, Cody 12             
     3) Savioa, Richard 10              4) Minott, Donovan 12             
  8 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                              49.10      49.42   1 
     1) Ortel, Nick 11                  2) Horton, Kenny 11               
     3) Nare, Kyle 11                   4) Patterson, Dan 10              
  9 Tamarac  'A'                                        49.90      50.45   1 
     1) Dandrow, Thomas 9               2) Honsinger, Dan 9               
     3) Gerik, Dan 10                   4) Peterson, Tyler 11             
 10 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                               50.00      51.43   1 
     1) Henry, Kyle 9                   2) Jackson, Zydain 9              
     3) Mancini, Niko 10                4) Palmer, Bryant 10              
 11 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  54.29      58.20   1 
     1) Sappington, MarkLiam 9          2) Quade, Ian 9                   
     3) James, Robert 11                4) Fores, Lucas 10                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay THROWER
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schalmont  'A'                                      52.40      50.95   2  10   
     1) Rambugh, James 11               2) Langenbach, Austin 11          
     3) Cambell, Cameron 11             4) Galrza, Luis 12                
  2 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               51.24      51.59   2   8   
     1) Cayer, Wyatt 12                 2) Jack, Dominic 10               
     3) Pinney, Ire 12                  4) Stay, Eli 11                   
  3 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                                         53.15   1   6   
     1) Yarush, Chris 11                2) Morford, Leif 12               
     3) Guiffre, Zach 11                4) Ortel, Nick 11                 
  4 Mechanicville Central  'A'                                     55.58   2   4   
     1) Hanson, Zachery 12              2) Loatman, Bailey 12             
     3) Pitcheralle, Jameson 12         4) Rossi, Sebastian 9             
  5 Holland Patent  'A'                               1:05.00      59.44   2   2   
     1) Fassett, Nick 9                 2) Minnig, Corey 12               
     3) Marsh, Connor 11                4) Tolpa, Billy 12                
  6 Johnstown  'A'                                               1:00.05   1   1   
     1) Lake, Ben 11                    2) Orsell, Victor 10              
     3) Peck, Aj 10                     4) Wood, Austin 10                
 -- Tamarac  'A'                                      1:15.00         DQ   2  ZONE VIOLATION
     1) Campanella, Christopher 12      2) Fitzpatrick, Hunter 11         
     3) Raziano, Anthony 9              4) Vartigian, Jared 11            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Canajoharie  'A'                                  3:38.83    3:39.63   2  10   
     1) Ferguson, Andrew 9              2) Sunderland, Luke 10            
     3) Arduini, Logan 10               4) Congdon, Hunter 11             
  2 Averill Park  'A'                                 3:36.04    3:40.08   2   8   
     1) Hacker, Thomas 10               2) Quell, Austin 11               
     3) Beskid, Michael 10              4) Nash, Christian 12             
  3 Holland Patent  'A'                               3:47.29    3:42.98   2   6   
     1) Lynskey, Connor 12              2) Childres, Alex 11              
     3) Capuana, Garrett 11             4) Celecki, Chris 12              
  4 Gloversville  'A'                                 3:45.80    3:44.32   2   4   
     1) Galster, William 11             2) Peck, Jackson 12               
     3) Poulin, Sam 12                  4) Raldas, Patrick 10             
  5 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                             3:41.90    3:44.86   2   2   
     1) Corker, Christian 11            2) Greski, Jacob 12               
     3) Jeffes, Josh 9                  4) Leaper, Jacob 11               
  6 Johnstown  'A'                                    3:48.07    3:47.80   1   1   
     1) Solby, Christian 11             2) Fullington, Austin 11          
     3) Fraiser, Nick 12                4) Frank, Erik 12                 
  7 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                3:54.31    3:55.46   1 
     1) Cavagnaro, Trevor 8             2) Fores, Lucas 10                
     3) Luckfield, Calvin 11            4) Sappington, MarkLiam 9         
  8 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                            3:51.04    3:57.03   1 
     1) Patterson, Dan 10               2) hunter, Jermiah 9              
     3) Zenzen, Aidan 11                4) Rodriguiez, Aaron 10           
  9 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                             3:54.00    4:03.53   1 
     1) Johnson, Zach 11                2) Mancini, Niko 10               
     3) Palmer, Bryant 10               4) Shlomovich, Jeffrey 9          
 10 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                 4:02.69    4:14.77   1 
     1) Bleachler, Cody 12              2) Briody, James 11               
     3) DiGiovanni, Dante 9             4) Savioa, Richard 10             
 11 Tamarac  'A'                                      4:51.00    4:35.87   1 
     1) Dandrow, Thomas 9               2) Campanella, Christopher 12     
     3) Gerik, Dan 10                   4) Honsinger, Dan 9               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schalmont  'A'                                    8:46.26    8:35.54   10   
     1) Beltran, Francisco 10           2) Fallat, Hunter 10              
     3) Wilson, Jacob 10                4) Beltran, Antonio 10            
  2 Holland Patent  'A'                               8:48.00    8:39.14    8   
     1) Capuana, Garrett 11             2) Childres, Alex 11              
     3) Lynskey, Connor 12              4) Celecki, Chris 12              
  3 Johnstown  'A'                                    8:41.60    8:51.29    6   
     1) Solby, Christian 11             2) Ropeter, Zachary 11            
     3) Kotwasinski, Spencer 9          4) Frank, Erik 12                 
  4 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                             8:52.65    8:55.77    4   
     1) Bruce, Ryan 10                  2) Jerrald, Kyle 12               
     3) Silva, Vini 12                  4) Tabbert, Nathan 11             
  5 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                            9:07.00    9:02.18    2   
     1) Rodriguiez, Aaron 10            2) Zenzen, Aidan 11               
     3) Newcomer, Clane 12              4) hunter, Jermiah 9              
  6 Canajoharie  'A'                                  8:53.61    9:07.42    1   
     1) Hand, Louis 11                  2) Rorah, Tyler 9                 
     3) Sullivan, Alvin 11              4) Arduini, Logan 10              
  7 Gloversville  'A'                                 9:26.40    9:08.61  
     1) Dennie, Jason 11                2) Peck, Jackson 12               
     3) Poulin, Sam 12                  4) Reed, Skyler 10                
  8 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                9:57.00    9:40.34  
     1) Cavagnaro, Trevor 8             2) Cohn, Ben 11                   
     3) Kirby, Jack 10                  4) Warner, Louis 8                
  9 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                 9:48.43   10:12.42  
     1) Byrnes, Patrick 11              2) Lasher, Daron 11               
     3) Savioa, Richard 10              4) DiGiovanni, Dante 9            
 10 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                             9:45.00   10:22.01  
     1) Gifford, Paul 10                2) Smith, Evan 11                 
     3) Smith, Micah 9                  4) Rogers, Jackson 9              
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fraiser, Nick             12 Johnstown            6-01.00    6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Yacobucci, Andrew         11 Canajoharie          6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Woodley, Ricky            12 Scotia-Glenv         6-01.00    5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Jack, Dominic             10 Scotia-Glenv         5-11.00   J5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Casale, Joe               11 Troy                 5-06.00   J5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  6 Towse, Andrew             11 Canajoharie          5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  7 Guiffre, Zach             11 Fonda-Fulton         5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Hanson, Zachery           12 Mechanicvill         5-10.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Mancini, Niko             10 Broadalbin-P         5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Tolpa, Billy              12 Holland Pate         5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Fullington, Austin        11 Johnstown            5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Horton, Kenny             11 Fonda-Fulton         5-00.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Johnson, Zach             11 Broadalbin-P         5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 14 Handel, Ethan              9 Cairo-Durham         5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 14 Bleachler, Cody           12 Cairo-Durham         5-03.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 14 Barnhill, Aidan           12 Gloversville         5-06.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Giannone, John            11 Averill Park         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 18 Charist, Jacob            10 Tamarac              4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Cannizzo, Kyle            11 Mechanicvill         4-06.00         NH            
 -- Dandrow, Thomas            9 Tamarac              5-03.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hotaling, Zach            10 Averill Park        10-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Stewart, Jacob            11 Averill Park        10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3 Smith, Seth                9 Averill Park        10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4 Shivas, Robert            11 Holland Pate         8-06.00   J9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  5 Gatto, Anthony            11 Fonda-Fulton         9-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  6 Countryman, Derek         10 Canajoharie          8-06.00   J8-00.00      2.43m   1   
 -- Williams, Aaron           10 Tamarac              7-06.00         NH            
 -- Clements, Anthony          9 Scotia-Glenv         9-06.00         NH            
 -- Towse, Andrew             11 Canajoharie          8-00.00         NH            
 -- Gardner, Ryan             10 Broadalbin-P         7-06.00         NH            
 -- McGuire, Owen             10 Holland Pate         9-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mazzarella, Kevin         12 Canajoharie         17-02.50   18-03.00      5.56m  10   
  2 Woodley, Ricky            12 Scotia-Glenv        17-08.00   18-01.50      5.52m   8   
  3 Marek, Logan              11 Holland Pate        18-03.00   17-10.00      5.43m   6   
  4 Langenbach, Austin        11 Schalmont           18-00.00   17-08.00      5.38m   4   
  5 Nolan, Alex               11 Mechanicvill        17-07.00   17-07.00      5.35m   2   
  6 Bellenchia, Benja          9 Ichabod Cran                   17-06.50      5.34m   1   
  7 Rodriguiez, Aaron         10 Fonda-Fulton        18-07.50   17-05.50      5.32m 
  8 Corker, Christian         11 Scotia-Glenv        17-10.00   17-04.00      5.28m 
  9 Francis, Zakavi           12 Troy                20-02.00   16-09.75      5.12m 
 10 Johnson, Marcus            9 Canajoharie         16-00.00   16-08.50      5.09m 
 11 Smith, Ryan               10 Gloversville        15-10.00   16-08.00      5.08m 
 12 Lettko, Justin            11 Averill Park        16-08.50   16-07.50      5.06m 
 13 Snyder, Dean              11 Averill Park        16-08.75   16-06.00      5.02m 
 14 Willson, Nolan             9 Ichabod Cran        15-01.75   16-05.50      5.01m 
 15 Callahan, Eddie           11 Holland Pate        19-11.00   16-01.00      4.90m 
 15 Jackson, Zydain            9 Broadalbin-P        14-06.00   16-01.00      4.90m 
 17 Peterson, Tyler           11 Tamarac             17-07.00   15-10.50      4.83m 
 18 Hoyt, Ian                 11 Gloversville        16-00.75   15-10.00      4.82m 
 19 Minott, Donovan           12 Cairo-Durham        17-06.00   15-06.00      4.72m 
 19 Neznek, Nolen              9 Broadalbin-P        14-09.50   15-06.00      4.72m 
 21 Maratta, Justin           12 Schalmont           16-07.00   15-05.50      4.71m 
 22 Besculides, Elias         12 Windham-Ashl        16-04.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
 23 Dandrow, Thomas            9 Tamarac             15-01.00   14-04.50      4.38m 
 24 Nguyen, Isaac             11 Johnstown           14-04.00   14-04.25      4.37m 
 25 Demarco, Alfio            11 Johnstown           13-06.75   13-02.50      4.02m 
 -- Valencia, Alan             9 Windham-Ashl        12-04.50       FOUL            
 -- Ciulla, Alex              11 Mechanicvill        15-05.00       FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fraiser, Nick             12 Johnstown           40-03.00   41-03.50     12.58m  10   
  2 Woodley, Ricky            12 Scotia-Glenv        38-09.00   41-02.25     12.55m   8   
  3 Adams, Chris              12 Scotia-Glenv        41-02.00   41-02.00     12.54m   6   
  4 Beskid, Michael           10 Averill Park        37-02.50   40-07.25     12.37m   4   
  5 Meher, Sean               10 Broadalbin-P        38-10.00   38-03.00     11.65m   2   
  6 Johnson, Marcus            9 Canajoharie         37-10.00   37-01.00     11.30m   1   
  7 Corker, Christian         11 Scotia-Glenv        38-10.50   36-11.00     11.25m 
  8 Poulin, Sam               12 Gloversville        36-06.00   36-05.50     11.11m 
  9 Peck, Jackson             12 Gloversville        37-00.00   36-01.75     11.01m 
 10 Langenbach, Austin        11 Schalmont           37-09.00   35-10.50     10.93m 
 11 Ferguson, Andrew           9 Canajoharie         35-01.50   35-04.00     10.76m 
 12 Johnson, Adam             11 Averill Park        33-04.75   34-02.25     10.42m 
 13 Horton, Kenny             11 Fonda-Fulton        35-00.00   34-02.00     10.41m 
 14 Marek, Logan              11 Holland Pate        36-09.75   33-09.00     10.28m 
 15 Raldas, Patrick           10 Gloversville        35-00.00   33-08.75     10.28m 
 16 Handel, Ethan              9 Cairo-Durham        33-08.75   32-07.50      9.94m 
 17 Neznek, Nolen              9 Broadalbin-P        33-00.00   32-01.75      9.79m 
 18 Bobbette, Henry           10 Johnstown           29-06.75   30-05.25      9.27m 
 19 Cline, Trevor              8 Fonda-Fulton        32-00.00   28-11.00      8.81m 
 20 Cohoes, Jacob             11 Windham-Ashl        27-05.00   28-03.50      8.62m 
 21 Dunteman, Blake            9 Tamarac             30-00.00   27-09.50      8.47m 
 22 Campanella, Christopher   12 Tamarac             27-08.00   27-06.25      8.38m 
 -- Hanson, Zachery           12 Mechanicvill        31-04.00       FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yarush, Chris             11 Fonda-Fulton        46-09.75   45-02.25     13.77m  10   
  2 Hartlieb, Mikey           12 Canajoharie         44-04.50   42-09.50     13.04m   8   
  3 O'Connor, John            12 Canajoharie         44-07.00   41-09.75     12.74m   6   
  4 Pinney, Ire               12 Scotia-Glenv        40-11.75   41-05.50     12.63m   4   
  5 Coddington, John          10 Broadalbin-P        39-00.00   40-03.25     12.27m   2   
  6 Yarush, Mike              12 Fonda-Fulton        38-09.00   38-09.75     11.83m   1   
  7 Bond, Martin              10 Averill Park        40-07.50   37-06.75     11.44m 
  8 Tolpa, Billy              12 Holland Pate        35-08.75   36-07.50     11.16m 
  9 Loatman, Bailey           12 Mechanicvill        35-11.50   36-05.75     11.11m 
 10 VanAernam, Brady          10 Johnstown           34-00.50   36-05.00     11.09m 
 11 Minnig, Corey             12 Holland Pate        36-06.50   35-10.25     10.92m 
 12 Edwards, Declan           12 Duanesburg          34-05.00   35-10.00     10.92m 
 13 Stay, Eli                 11 Scotia-Glenv        39-07.00   35-08.00     10.87m 
 14 Cambell, Cameron          11 Schalmont           36-01.00   35-03.00     10.74m 
 15 Damato, Tucker            10 Duanesburg          33-06.25   34-06.75     10.53m 
 16 Race, Jacob               10 Ichabod Cran        30-07.50   34-02.00     10.41m 
 17 Galrza, Luis              12 Schalmont           36-00.00   34-00.50     10.37m 
 18 Cionek, Daniel            10 Broadalbin-P        34-00.00   33-07.00     10.23m 
 19 Malagisi, Jared           11 Gloversville        35-07.00   33-06.50     10.22m 
 20 Wrenn, Dan                12 Averill Park        34-06.25   33-00.75     10.07m 
 20 Pitcheralle, Jameson      12 Mechanicvill        33-05.00   33-00.75     10.07m 
 22 Lizio, Thomas             11 Johnstown           32-04.00   32-11.00     10.03m 
 23 Venditti, Benjamin        11 Tamarac             30-01.50   32-07.00      9.93m 
 24 DeJong, Aidan              9 Broadalbin-P        35-03.00   31-05.25      9.58m 
 25 Bianco, Luciano           12 Gloversville        32-05.00   31-01.50      9.48m 
 26 Vartigian, Jared          11 Tamarac             30-01.00   30-06.75      9.31m 
 27 Marsh, Connor             11 Holland Pate        30-04.25   30-02.50      9.20m 
 28 Bortugno, Jacob           11 Ichabod Cran        28-00.25   29-10.00      9.09m 
 29 Cofield, James             8 Windham-Ashl        22-09.00   23-02.50      7.07m 
 30 Wynn, Alex                11 Tamarac             21-09.00   23-00.25      7.01m 
 -- Zowak, Nathaniel          11 Cairo-Durham        35-01.00        DNF            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kilcer, Garrett           12 Ichabod Cran           4:45.42     647
  2 Johnston, Nicholas        12 Ichabod Cran           4:47.50     634
  3 Shariff, Chris            12 Canajoharie            5:09.70     505
  4 Nare, Joey                10 Canajoharie            5:17.13     465
  5 Shuster, Gus              12 Windham-Ashl           5:17.17     465
  6 de Long, Malcolm          12 Greenville             5:26.94     415
  7 Waldvogel, Kolbe          10 Broadalbin-P           5:34.89     376
  8 Coddington, Tom           12 Broadalbin-P           5:37.70     362
  9 Schmidt, Aidan             9 Tamarac                5:57.89     273
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shuster, Gus              12 Windham-Ashl             17.08   3    616
  2 Johnston, Nicholas        12 Ichabod Cran             17.59   2    564
  3 Nare, Joey                10 Canajoharie              18.78   1    452
  4 Shariff, Chris            12 Canajoharie              19.10   2    424
  5 Waldvogel, Kolbe          10 Broadalbin-P             19.18   3    417
  6 de Long, Malcolm          12 Greenville               19.56   1    385
  7 Coddington, Tom           12 Broadalbin-P             20.00   2    349
  8 Kilcer, Garrett           12 Ichabod Cran             21.18   1    262
  9 Schmidt, Aidan             9 Tamarac                  21.91   3    214
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shuster, Gus              12 Windham-Ashl             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  2 Johnston, Nicholas        12 Ichabod Cran             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Shariff, Chris            12 Canajoharie              1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Waldvogel, Kolbe          10 Broadalbin-P             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 Schmidt, Aidan             9 Tamarac                  1.46m    4-09.50    360
  5 Nare, Joey                10 Canajoharie              1.46m    4-09.50    360
  7 de Long, Malcolm          12 Greenville               1.40m    4-07.00    317
  7 Coddington, Tom           12 Broadalbin-P             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  9 Kilcer, Garrett           12 Ichabod Cran             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shuster, Gus              12 Windham-Ashl             5.55m   18-02.50    492
  2 Johnston, Nicholas        12 Ichabod Cran             5.30m   17-04.75    441
  3 Shariff, Chris            12 Canajoharie              5.16m   16-11.25    413
  4 Coddington, Tom           12 Broadalbin-P             5.12m   16-09.75    405
  5 de Long, Malcolm          12 Greenville               4.97m   16-03.75    377
  6 Nare, Joey                10 Canajoharie              4.95m   16-03.00    373
  7 Waldvogel, Kolbe          10 Broadalbin-P             4.67m   15-04.00    321
  8 Kilcer, Garrett           12 Ichabod Cran             4.25m   13-11.50    247
  9 Schmidt, Aidan             9 Tamarac                  3.99m   13-01.25    204
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shuster, Gus              12 Windham-Ashl            12.30m   40-04.25    625
  2 Coddington, Tom           12 Broadalbin-P            10.98m   36-00.25    545
  3 Waldvogel, Kolbe          10 Broadalbin-P            10.76m   35-03.75    531
  4 Johnston, Nicholas        12 Ichabod Cran            10.29m   33-09.25    503
  5 Shariff, Chris            12 Canajoharie              9.93m   32-07.00    481
  6 de Long, Malcolm          12 Greenville               9.50m   31-02.00    456
  7 Kilcer, Garrett           12 Ichabod Cran             9.34m   30-07.75    446
  8 Nare, Joey                10 Canajoharie              8.73m   28-07.75    410
  9 Schmidt, Aidan             9 Tamarac                  7.77m   25-06.00    353
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shuster, Gus              12 Windham-Ashl            2643       2800   10   
  2 Johnston, Nicholas        12 Ichabod Cran                       2531    8   
  3 Shariff, Chris            12 Canajoharie                        2212    6   
  4 Nare, Joey                10 Canajoharie                        2060    4   
  5 Waldvogel, Kolbe          10 Broadalbin-P            2292       2034    2   
  6 Coddington, Tom           12 Broadalbin-P            1826       1978    1   
  7 de Long, Malcolm          12 Greenville              1875       1950  
  8 Kilcer, Garrett           12 Ichabod Cran            1935       1885  
  9 Schmidt, Aidan             9 Tamarac                 1360       1404  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Averill Park                75        2) Scotia-Glenville           74   
    3) Fonda-Fultonville           72        4) Schalmont                  58   
    5) Johnstown                   52.33     6) Gloversville               47   
    7) Ichabod Crane               42        8) Holland Patent             30   
    9) Mechanicville Central       26       10) Albany Academy             22.33
   11) Tamarac                     21       12) Greenville                 18   
   13) Cairo-Durham                12       14) Broadalbin-Perth           11   
   15) Canajoharie                  7.33    16) Taconic Hills               6   
   17) Windham-Ashland-Jewett       2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Scotia-Glenville           102        2) Canajoharie                91   
    3) Averill Park                73        4) Holland Patent             70   
    5) Schalmont                   62        6) Johnstown                  47.50
    7) Fonda-Fultonville           29        8) Troy                       25   
    9) Broadalbin-Perth            17       10) Duanesburg                 16   
   11) Mechanicville Central       14       11) Greenville                 14   
   13) Ichabod Crane               10       13) Windham-Ashland-Jewett     10   
   15) Gloversville                 7       16) Tamarac                     1.50