UNION COLLEGE - MT ST MARY'S COLLEGE - ALBANY COLLEGE OF PHARMACY - HAMILTON COLLEGE
                                   4/2/2016       
                         TIMING BY WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                         
                       FRANK BAILY FIELD, UNION COLLEGE                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Benson, Katherine            Albany Colle                      13.78  -1.0 
  2 Cirigliano, Angelia          Mount Saint            13.40      13.79  -1.0 
  3 Jones, Kyandreia             Hamilton               13.50      14.15  -1.0 
  4 McDonald, Molly              Union (N.Y.)           13.60      14.20  -1.0 
  5 Laiso, Victoria              Mount Saint            13.80      14.51  -1.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bechu, Noemie                Union (N.Y.)           26.46      26.49  -1.1  2 
  2 Ciesielska, Natalia          Union (N.Y.)           27.64      28.13  -1.1  2 
  3 Cirigliano, Angelia          Mount Saint            28.00      28.62  -1.1  2 
  4 Jones, Kyandreia             Hamilton               28.30      29.30  -1.1  2 
  5 McDonald, Molly              Union (N.Y.)           29.70      30.11  -1.4  1 
  6 Rose, Wilhelgyne             Hamilton               32.44      30.67  -1.4  1 
  7 Uribe, Anaidys               Hamilton               32.43      32.36  -1.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seamans, Mattie              Hamilton             1:01.00    1:02.09   2 
  2 Lundin, Mary                 Hamilton             1:02.45    1:02.51   2 
  3 Kulakowski, Nicole           Albany Colle         1:05.13    1:03.24   2 
  4 Barnes, Hannah               Union (N.Y.)         1:06.18    1:05.99   2 
  5 Guinee, Michaela             Hamilton             1:05.13    1:06.48   2 
  6 Casey, Molly                 Union (N.Y.)         1:10.00    1:09.15   1 
  7 Pecorella, Amanda            Mount Saint          1:12.00    1:14.94   1 
  8 Uribe, Anaidys               Hamilton             1:08.56    1:16.02   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Caitlin             Hamilton             2:30.00    2:34.77   2 
  2 Leyva, Brigitte              Mount Saint          2:32.63    2:40.74   2 
  3 Provost, Amy                 Union (N.Y.)         2:35.87    2:41.63   2 
  4 Samuell, Maddie              Union (N.Y.)         2:45.00    2:44.36   2 
  5 Brown, Christine             Mount Saint          2:50.00    2:44.44   1 
  6 Miller, Samantha             Union (N.Y.)         2:39.00    2:45.97   2 
  7 Ventrella, Jennifer          Union (N.Y.)         2:39.45    2:46.83   2 
  8 Schaffer, Laura              Union (N.Y.)         2:53.03    2:53.20   1 
  9 Reardon, Alex                Union (N.Y.)                    2:55.20   1 
 10 Reilly, Courtney             Albany Colle                    2:55.71   1 
 11 Monteforte, Amanda           Union (N.Y.)         2:40.00    2:57.80   2 
 12 Monac, Emily                 Union (N.Y.)         2:53.23    3:06.72   1 
 13 Liik, Melissa                Mount Saint          3:00.00    3:11.42   1 
 14 Partridge, Joni-Rae          Union (N.Y.)                    3:11.57   1 
 15 Reid, Meaghan                Union (N.Y.)         2:50.00    3:11.84   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jerome, Hanna                Hamilton             4:57.05    5:01.27  
  2 Fish, Michelle               Hamilton             4:57.11    5:01.37  
  3 Perry, Elizabeth             Hamilton             5:16.11    5:22.86  
  4 Leyva, Brigitte              Mount Saint          5:14.10    5:26.44  
  5 Phelps, Catherine            Albany Colle         5:49.00    5:26.95  
  6 Samuell, Maddie              Union (N.Y.)         5:34.73    5:27.62  
  7 Yong, Emily                  Hamilton             5:30.00    5:30.61  
  8 Ventrella, Jennifer          Union (N.Y.)         5:24.31    5:37.64  
  9 Reardon, Alex                Union (N.Y.)         5:21.21    5:37.91  
 10 Newman, Rachel               Hamilton             5:17.69    5:41.03  
 11 Miller, Samantha             Union (N.Y.)                    5:44.34  
 12 Monteforte, Amanda           Union (N.Y.)         5:29.77    5:55.33  
 13 Reilly, Courtney             Albany Colle         5:50.00    6:01.56  
 14 Bleier, Abigail              Albany Colle                    6:03.81  
 15 Monac, Emily                 Union (N.Y.)                    6:13.38  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monzyk, Jessica              Albany Colle        10:57.00   11:18.92  
  2 Berg, Grace                  Hamilton            11:26.42   11:27.14  
  3 Reading, Catherine           Hamilton            11:19.43   11:32.37  
  4 Dimakis, Sarah               Hamilton            11:25.00   11:49.25  
  5 Brown, Christine             Mount Saint         13:00.00   12:10.97  
  6 Wolak, Isabella              Albany Colle                   12:48.69  
  7 Liik, Melissa                Mount Saint         13:29.05   12:52.52  
  8 Morse, Hillary               Albany Colle                   13:46.16  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gildea, Michelle             Mount Saint            18.00      17.88   0.4  3 
  2 Swald, Geralyn               Albany Colle           17.61      18.09   0.4  3 
  3 Evans, Chiara                Albany Colle           19.19      18.96  -0.4  2 
  4 Griffin, Dannie              Albany Colle                      19.86   1.0  1 
  5 Pecorella, Amanda            Mount Saint            19.12      19.88  -0.4  2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Union (N.Y.)  'A'                                   50.77      52.60  
     1) McDonald, Molly                 2) Bechu, Noemie                  
     3) Ciesielska, Natalia             4) Magre, Saragrace               
  2 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                               57.00      54.43  
     1) Maddock, Kristen                2) Gildea, Michelle               
     3) Cirigliano, Angelia             4) Laiso, Victoria                
  3 Hamilton  'A'                                       53.47      55.55  
     1) Steates, Emily                  2) Gelotte, Leigh                 
     3) Rasania, Vishwa                 4) Jones, Kyandreia               
 -- Albany College of Pharmacy  'A'                   1:02.30        DNF  
     1) Swald, Geralyn                  2) Griffin, Dannie                
     3) Evans, Chiara                   4) Hagerty, Meghan                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton  'A'                                     4:17.77    4:17.71  
     1) Seamans, Mattie                 2) Fish, Michelle                 
     3) Jerome, Hanna                   4) Lundin, Mary                   
  2 Union (N.Y.)  'A'                                 4:09.56    4:22.81  
     1) Barnes, Hannah                  2) Close, Kaitlin                 
     3) Bechu, Noemie                   4) Ciesielska, Natalia            
  3 Albany College of Pharmacy  'A'                   4:29.06    4:34.06  
     1) Benson, Katherine               2) Reilly, Courtney               
     3) Swald, Geralyn                  4) Kulakowski, Nicole             
  4 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                             4:35.00    4:50.17  
     1) Pecorella, Amanda               2) Maddock, Kristen               
     3) Laiso, Victoria                 4) Gildea, Michelle               
 
Women High Jump 
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rasania, Vishwa              Hamilton               1.48m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gelotte, Leigh               Hamilton               1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Homer, Abigail               Hamilton               1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Maddock, Kristen             Mount Saint            1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Laiso, Victoria              Mount Saint            1.27m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Cirigliano, Angelia          Mount Saint            1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.25 
      XXO 
 
Women Pole Vault HELD INDOORS
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Singer, Jess                 Unattached                        3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Hagerty, Meghan              Albany Colle           2.89m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Maddock, Kristen             Mount Saint            2.60m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump HELD INDOORS
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Rasania, Vishwa              Hamilton               4.60m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
     FOUL      4.79m(NWI) FOUL      4.90m(NWI)      
  2 Deyo, Bonnie                 Union (N.Y.)           5.23m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
     FOUL      4.69m(NWI) FOUL      4.78m(NWI)       
  3 Benson, Katherine            Albany Colle           4.90m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
     4.39m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI)      
  4 McCormick, Shannon           Albany Colle           4.91m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
     4.35m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI)      
  5 Steates, Emily               Hamilton               4.52m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
     4.42m(NWI) FOUL      4.45m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI)      
  6 Gildea, Michelle             Mount Saint            3.79m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
     4.43m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) FOUL           
  7 Maddock, Kristen             Mount Saint            4.20m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
     4.04m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI)      
  8 Allard, Madyson              Albany Colle           4.35m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
     4.03m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI)      
 
Women Triple Jump HELD INDOORS
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Magre, Saragrace             Union (N.Y.)           9.99m      9.83m   NWI  32-03.00 
     9.58m(NWI) 9.83m(NWI) 9.83m(NWI) 9.71m(NWI)      
  2 Deyo, Bonnie                 Union (N.Y.)          10.17m      9.76m   NWI  32-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.76m(NWI) FOUL            
  3 Steates, Emily               Hamilton               9.72m      9.67m   NWI  31-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.67m(NWI) FOUL           
  4 Kulakowski, Nicole           Albany Colle           9.84m      9.66m   NWI  31-08.50 
     9.58m(NWI) 9.61m(NWI) 9.66m(NWI) 9.47m(NWI)      
  5 McCormick, Shannon           Albany Colle           9.96m      9.58m   NWI  31-05.25 
     9.26m(NWI) 9.39m(NWI) 9.48m(NWI) 9.58m(NWI)      
  6 Allard, Madyson              Albany Colle           9.44m      9.05m   NWI  29-08.25 
     FOUL      8.83m(NWI) FOUL      9.05m(NWI)      
 -- Laiso, Victoria              Mount Saint                        FOUL                 
     FOUL                    
 
Women Shot Put 
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Foote, Rebecca               Albany Colle           9.57m      8.57m   28-01.50 
      7.87m  8.45m  8.57m  8.18m       
  2 Bartels, Audrey              Hamilton               8.95m      8.27m   27-01.75 
      7.69m  7.57m  8.13m  8.27m      
  3 Boardway, Alexandria         Albany Colle           8.30m      7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.45m  7.65m  7.14m  7.70m      
  4 Curtis, Julie                Mount Saint            7.25m      6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.42m  6.67m  6.63m  6.65m      
  5 Hendricks, Ellen             Mount Saint                       6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.02m  6.37m  6.38m  6.26m      
  6 Rodeir, Danielle             Mount Saint            5.96m      6.20m   20-04.25 
      5.96m  6.20m  6.12m  5.42m      
  7 O'Connor, Kayla              Mount Saint                       6.14m   20-01.75 
      5.97m  5.95m  5.72m  6.14m      
 
Women Discus Throw 
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hull, Emily                  Hamilton              28.48m     24.34m      79-10 
      21.75m  24.28m  24.34m  21.65m       
  2 Hendricks, Ellen             Mount Saint                      23.65m      77-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.86m  23.65m      
  3 Curtis, Julie                Mount Saint           21.25m     22.52m      73-11 
      FOUL  19.60m  17.89m  22.52m      
  4 O'Connor, Kayla              Mount Saint                      22.49m      73-09 
      19.89m  22.49m  21.89m  20.87m      
  5 Bartels, Audrey              Hamilton              22.95m     19.86m      65-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.86m      
 
Women Hammer Throw 
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hull, Emily                  Hamilton              41.06m     40.75m     133-08 
      FOUL  40.75m  39.53m  38.67m        
  2 Curtis, Julie                Mount Saint           30.61m     33.73m     110-08 
      33.73m  29.25m  FOUL  32.71m      
  3 Homer, Abigail               Hamilton              32.60m     24.78m      81-03 
      FOUL  24.78m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Maddock, Kristen             Mount Saint           16.66m     18.63m      61-01 
      18.40m  18.63m  FOUL  PASS      
  5 Bartels, Audrey              Hamilton              23.40m     13.91m      45-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.91m  11.85m      
 
Women Javelin Throw 
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Dannie              Albany Colle          34.58m     31.49m     103-04 
      27.53m  31.34m  31.49m  31.35m       
  2 Nakato, Catherine            Union (N.Y.)                     28.60m      93-10 
      12.10m  28.60m  24.54m  24.07m      
  3 Maddock, Kristen             Mount Saint           24.16m     21.27m      69-09 
      21.27m  FOUL  21.02m  21.06m      
  4 Steates, Emily               Hamilton              28.00m     17.06m      56-00 
      14.46m  15.96m  15.06m  17.06m      
  5 Hendricks, Ellen             Mount Saint                      13.83m      45-04 
      11.33m  9.24m  9.53m  13.83m      
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sedwick, Ryan                Hamilton               11.34      11.78  -1.6  2 
  2 Bisko, Thomas                Hamilton               11.80      11.93  -1.6  2 
  3 Clarkson, Zachary            Albany Colle           11.68      12.02  -1.6  2 
  4 Adams, Greg                  Mount Saint            11.20      12.28  -1.6  2 
  5 Comparetto, Ignazio          Mount Saint            12.11      12.50  -1.0  1 
  6 Matuza, Jesse                Mount Saint            12.00      12.85  -1.6  2 
  7 Brown, William               Union (N.Y.)                      12.88  -1.0  1 
  8 Benzant, Jon                 Mount Saint            14.00      14.35  -1.0  1 
  9 Saloman, Jasen               Mount Saint            14.00      14.39  -1.0  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Saucier, Eli                 Hamilton               22.00      22.77  -0.5  4 
  2 Sedwick, Ryan                Hamilton               23.00      23.44  -0.5  4 
  3 Pilson, Zachary              Hamilton               23.76      24.19  -0.5  4 
  4 Hunter, Christopher          Albany Colle           23.96      24.20  -0.5  4 
  5 Adams, Greg                  Mount Saint            23.80      24.25  -0.5  4 
  6 Dillane, Justin              Hamilton               24.30      24.26  -1.1  3 
  7 Bisko, Thomas                Hamilton               24.00      24.52  -0.5  4 
  8 Cech, Jakub                  Union (N.Y.)           24.81      24.76  -1.1  2 
  9 Guinn, Keegan                Union (N.Y.)           25.00      24.95  -1.1  2 
 10 Kennelty, Stephen            Mount Saint            24.00      25.12  -1.1  3 
 11 Brown, William               Union (N.Y.)                      25.68  -2.1  1 
 12 Greco, Peter                 Mount Saint            24.50      25.82  -1.1  3 
 13 Matuza, Jesse                Mount Saint            25.00      25.92  -1.1  2 
 14 Megathlin, Ben               Union (N.Y.)           26.50      26.64  -1.1  2 
 15 Benzant, Jon                 Mount Saint            27.00      29.33  -2.1  1 
 16 Saloman, Jasen               Mount Saint            26.90      29.47  -2.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saucier, Eli                 Hamilton               50.07      50.50   2 
  2 Somes, Nathaniel             Hamilton               52.45      52.61   2 
  3 Whitney, Grant               Hamilton               52.50      52.92   2 
  4 McCarron, Matthew            Hamilton               52.85      52.93   2 
  5 Hunter, Christopher          Albany Colle           52.70      53.17   2 
  6 Dillane, Justin              Hamilton               52.55      53.29   2 
  7 Bevans, Isaiah               Mount Saint            55.00      53.37   1 
  8 Pilson, Zachary              Hamilton               54.25      54.10   1 
  9 Cech, Jakub                  Union (N.Y.)           54.41      55.09   1 
 10 Kennelty, Stephen            Mount Saint            55.00      56.42   1 
 11 Megathlin, Ben               Union (N.Y.)           57.83      58.91   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zorn, Justin                 Union (N.Y.)         1:59.00    2:01.09   2 
  2 Coull, Jesse                 Union (N.Y.)         1:59.00    2:04.24   2 
  3 Al-Haraizeh, Adam            Mount Saint          2:05.95    2:04.74   1 
  4 Forti, Adam                  Union (N.Y.)         2:03.99    2:05.63   2 
  5 Kellner, Arden               Union (N.Y.)         2:01.22    2:05.89   2 
  6 Horgan, Colin                Hamilton             2:03.00    2:06.28   2 
  7 Ostrofsky, Dean              Albany Colle         2:07.00    2:07.18   1 
  8 Whipple, Henry               Hamilton             2:05.90    2:07.95   1 
  9 Bevans, Isaiah               Mount Saint          2:04.47    2:08.16   2 
 10 Mandelbaum, Andrew           Hamilton             1:59.00    2:08.89   2 
 11 Hilton, Andrew               Union (N.Y.)         2:05.44    2:09.43   1 
 12 Fine, Logan                  Union (N.Y.)         2:02.00    2:09.68   2 
 13 Stoller, Benjamin            Hamilton             2:05.00    2:09.70   1 
 14 Saeger, Ryan                 Union (N.Y.)         2:08.04    2:10.60   1 
 15 DeWeirdt, Peter              Hamilton             1:59.00    2:11.25   2 
 16 DelVecchio, Christopher      Mount Saint          2:18.56    2:15.18   1 
 17 Finitz, Mitchell             Union (N.Y.)         2:06.74    2:15.40   1 
 18 Davies, Dylan                Albany Colle                    2:17.20   1 
 19 Spence, Max                  Union (N.Y.)         2:13.00    2:19.60   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zorn, Justin                 Union (N.Y.)         4:09.01    4:07.86   2 
  2 Coull, Jesse                 Union (N.Y.)         4:02.14    4:10.56   2 
  3 Wink, Andrew                 Hamilton             4:12.00    4:15.27   2 
  4 Horgan, Colin                Hamilton             4:12.00    4:17.36   2 
  5 Kellner, Arden               Union (N.Y.)         4:30.00    4:18.37   1 
  6 Al-Haraizeh, Adam            Mount Saint          4:22.99    4:19.34   1 
  7 DeWeirdt, Peter              Hamilton             4:04.85    4:21.82   2 
  8 Sinclair, Andrew             Hamilton             4:12.00    4:23.25   2 
  9 Ostrofsky, Dean              Albany Colle         4:35.00    4:25.04   1 
 10 Saeger, Ryan                 Union (N.Y.)         4:20.00    4:25.83   1 
 11 Forti, Adam                  Union (N.Y.)         4:10.00    4:28.62   2 
 12 Finitz, Mitchell             Union (N.Y.)         4:15.81    4:29.71   2 
 13 Shew, Reilly                 Hamilton             4:18.00    4:30.52   2 
 14 Hilton, Andrew               Union (N.Y.)         4:37.89    4:34.19   1 
 15 Cohen, Steven                Union (N.Y.)         4:21.00    4:39.02   1 
 16 Woods, Tim                   Union (N.Y.)         4:15.00    4:43.72   2 
 17 Howland, Colby               Union (N.Y.)         4:20.00    4:45.26   1 
 18 Spence, Max                  Union (N.Y.)         4:46.83    4:45.97   1 
 19 Attori, Andrew               Union (N.Y.)         4:48.78    4:46.18   1 
 20 Hofbauer, Thomas             Mount Saint          4:45.00    4:46.79   1 
 21 Callaghan, Connor            Albany Colle                    5:13.72   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whipple, Henry               Hamilton             9:01.48    8:54.97  
  2 Pfander, Charles             Hamilton             8:53.56    8:59.10  
  3 Sullivan, Harrison           Hamilton             8:50.00    9:06.45  
  4 Abelson, Evan                Hamilton             9:20.00    9:37.19  
  5 Pierce, Jack                 Hamilton             8:49.65    9:37.22  
  6 Wohl, Erich                  Hamilton             9:40.00    9:38.07  
  7 DelVecchio, Christopher      Mount Saint          9:53.85    9:48.16  
  8 Davies, Dylan                Albany Colle                   10:19.05  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Adams, Greg                  Mount Saint            17.30      17.68   0.4 
  2 Hamrlicek, Jeffrey           Mount Saint            18.60      17.89   0.4 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton  'A'                                       43.64      45.03  
     1) Sedwick, Ryan                   2) Somes, Nathaniel               
     3) Newman, Max                     4) Pilson, Zachary                
  2 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                               47.00      46.90  
     1) Comparetto, Ignazio             2) Matuza, Jesse                  
     3) Hamrlicek, Jeffrey              4) Adams, Greg                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton  'A'                                     3:32.00    3:32.53  
     1) McCarron, Matthew               2) Somes, Nathaniel               
     3) Saucier, Eli                    4) Whitney, Grant                 
  2 Union (N.Y.)  'A'                                 3:35.99    3:39.08  
     1) Bonnet, Claude                  2) Guinn, Keegan                  
     3) Fine, Logan                     4) Woods, Tim                     
  3 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                             3:40.00    3:41.55  
     1) Kennelty, Stephen               2) Bevans, Isaiah                 
     3) Al-Haraizeh, Adam               4) Farrell, Sean                  
  4 Hamilton  'B'                                                3:49.76  
     1) Pilson, Zachary                 2) Dillane, Justin                
     3) Mandelbaum, Andrew              4) Wink, Andrew                   
  5 Mount Saint Mary  'B'                             3:55.00    4:22.09  
     1) Hofbauer, Thomas                2) Matuza, Jesse                  
     3) Comparetto, Ignazio             4) Adams, Greg                    
 
Men High Jump 
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hamrlicek, Jeffrey           Mount Saint            1.70m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Hofbauer, Thomas             Mount Saint            1.77m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault HELD INDOORS
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Enrico             Hamilton               4.00m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.75 
      XXO  XXX 
  2 Shapiro-Albert, Brent        Union (N.Y.)           3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
  3 Farrell, Sean                Mount Saint            2.74m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump HELD INDOORS
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bonnet, Claude               Union (N.Y.)           5.99m      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
     5.86m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI) 6.06m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI)        
  2 Hurley, Connor               Union (N.Y.)           5.29m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
     FOUL      4.98m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI)      
  3 Asselin, Dan                 Union (N.Y.)                      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
     5.19m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI)      
  4 Greco, Peter                 Mount Saint            4.79m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
     4.76m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI)      
  5 Comparetto, Ignazio          Mount Saint            4.81m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
     FOUL      3.79m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI)      
  6 Benzant, Jon                 Mount Saint                       3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
     FOUL      3.15m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump HELD INDOORS
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bonnet, Claude               Union (N.Y.)          12.29m     12.39m   NWI  40-07.75 
     12.39m(NWI) 11.27m(NWI) PASS      PASS            
  2 Hurley, Connor               Union (N.Y.)          11.28m     11.26m   NWI  36-11.50 
     11.10m(NWI) 11.20m(NWI) 11.26m(NWI) FOUL           
  3 Asselin, Dan                 Union (N.Y.)                     11.06m   NWI  36-03.50 
     10.91m(NWI) 11.06m(NWI) 10.84m(NWI) 10.71m(NWI)      
 
Men Shot Put 
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Berardelli, Dylan            Hamilton              13.54m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      FOUL  12.95m  12.40m  FOUL       
  2 Mountain, Benjamin           Union (N.Y.)          13.52m     12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m  12.40m  12.30m  11.19m      
  3 Guiffre, Kyle                Albany Colle          12.92m     12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.75m  12.00m  11.88m  11.78m      
  4 Schwartz, Benjamin           Union (N.Y.)          11.83m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.48m  9.72m  11.03m  10.98m      
  5 Robens, Dan                  Union (N.Y.)          12.30m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.21m  FOUL  11.02m  10.98m      
  6 Malin, Patrick               Hamilton              11.35m     10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  FOUL  FOUL  10.27m      
  7 Zecchin, Peter               Mount Saint           11.11m     10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  FOUL  9.66m  FOUL      
  8 Quinn, Thomas                Mount Saint           10.30m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  FOUL  9.22m  9.88m      
  9 Curran, Michael              Union (N.Y.)          10.63m      9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.79m  FOUL  9.77m  9.96m      
 10 Alijaj, Bekim                Mount Saint            8.43m      8.44m   27-08.25 
      8.44m  7.85m  6.26m  8.16m      
 11 Rudka, Mark                  Albany Colle                      8.43m   27-08.00 
      7.54m  8.28m  8.01m  8.43m      
 12 Asselta, Joe                 Mount Saint            2.74m      7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.12m  7.24m  7.67m  7.75m      
 
Men Discus Throw 
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gilet, Abel                  Unattached                       39.26m     128-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.26m       
  2 Berardelli, Dylan            Hamilton              42.70m     35.44m     116-03 
      FOUL  35.44m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Harrison, William            Albany Colle                     34.02m     111-07 
      33.50m  FOUL  34.02m  32.02m      
  4 Marina, Chris                Union (N.Y.)          38.67m     33.50m     109-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.50m      
  5 Guiffre, Kyle                Albany Colle          34.03m     31.61m     103-08 
      31.61m  30.56m  29.53m  FOUL      
  6 Winton, Danny                Union (N.Y.)          30.40m     30.70m     100-09 
      29.81m  29.58m  30.70m  FOUL      
  7 Hawkins, James               Union (N.Y.)          33.86m     29.92m      98-02 
      29.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Malin, Patrick               Hamilton              27.00m     29.60m      97-01 
      29.23m  29.60m  29.56m  28.40m      
  9 Robens, Dan                  Union (N.Y.)                     27.59m      90-06 
      26.78m  26.59m  27.59m  25.76m      
 10 Rudka, Mark                  Albany Colle                     24.78m      81-03 
      19.37m  22.89m  24.78m  24.07m      
 11 Zecchin, Peter               Mount Saint                      23.95m      78-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.95m  FOUL      
 12 Alijaj, Bekim                Mount Saint                      23.92m      78-06 
      FOUL  22.54m  23.50m  23.92m      
 13 Quinn, Thomas                Mount Saint                      23.71m      77-09 
      23.52m  21.26m  20.43m  23.71m      
 14 Schwartz, Benjamin           Union (N.Y.)                     23.69m      77-09 
      23.69m  20.71m  22.88m  FOUL      
 15 Greco, Peter                 Mount Saint           24.36m     23.45m      76-11 
      22.70m  23.45m  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Asselta, Joe                 Mount Saint                      14.38m      47-02 
      13.00m  14.38m  12.47m  14.26m      
 
Men Hammer Throw 
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Berardelli, Dylan            Hamilton              49.00m     48.76m     160-00 
      48.76m  FOUL  FOUL  45.20m       
  2 Mountain, Benjamin           Union (N.Y.)          42.45m     37.64m     123-06 
      FOUL  37.64m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Malin, Patrick               Hamilton              34.45m     36.53m     119-10 
      35.59m  36.53m  34.75m  36.10m        
  4 Curran, Michael              Union (N.Y.)                     36.20m     118-09 
      34.18m  34.01m  36.20m  34.88m        
  5 Winton, Danny                Union (N.Y.)          35.13m     36.10m     118-05 
      34.06m  36.10m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Greco, Peter                 Mount Saint           36.84m    J36.10m     118-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.10m       
  7 Marina, Chris                Union (N.Y.)          29.69m     33.63m     110-04 
      29.79m  31.02m  FOUL  33.63m        
  8 Zecchin, Peter               Mount Saint                      32.57m     106-10 
      FOUL  26.73m  28.70m  32.57m        
  9 Quinn, Thomas                Mount Saint                      21.23m      69-08 
      21.23m  19.31m  20.00m  19.83m        
 10 Alijaj, Bekim                Mount Saint                      18.84m      61-10 
      18.84m  12.78m  17.88m  13.50m        
 11 Asselta, Joe                 Mount Saint                      12.37m      40-07 
      FOUL  12.35m  12.37m  10.62m        
 
Men Javelin Throw 
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hurley, Connor               Union (N.Y.)          40.46m     36.17m     118-08 
      36.17m  35.18m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Quinn, Thomas                Mount Saint                      29.80m      97-09 
      25.64m  22.75m  25.75m  29.80m      
  3 Hawkins, James               Union (N.Y.)                     29.03m      95-03 
      29.03m  25.54m  27.87m  29.00m      
  4 Hofbauer, Thomas             Mount Saint                      28.75m      94-04 
      27.77m  28.75m  26.69m  22.16m      
  5 Harrison, William            Albany Colle                     26.88m      88-02 
      26.82m  26.88m  FOUL  25.93m      
  6 Farrell, Sean                Mount Saint                      26.03m      85-05 
      22.81m  25.03m  24.20m  26.03m      
  7 Alijaj, Bekim                Mount Saint                      23.92m      78-06 
      FOUL  23.92m  23.59m  FOUL      
  8 Hamrlicek, Jeffrey           Mount Saint           29.75m     22.35m      73-04 
      21.60m  22.35m  19.88m  17.42m      
 -- Zecchin, Peter               Mount Saint                        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL