4th ANNUAL SARATOGA
HOTEL AND CASINO
MONDAY
NIGHT MILE
SARATOGA SPRINGS HARNESS
TRACK, SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY
MONDAY,
AUGUST 15, 2016
RESULTS BY FINISH
RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
Place
Div/Tot Div Name Age S City St 4m Pace
Race
===== ========
===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= =====
==========
1
1/7 M1819 Aidan Tooker 18 M Saratoga Springs NY
4:44 4:44 4:00-4:59
2
1/16 M3039 Shaun Donegan 30 M Ballston Spa NY
4:45 4:45 4:00-4:59
3
2/7 M1819 Will Navin 18 M Saratoga Springs NY
4:46 4:46 4:00-4:59
4
1/17 M1517 Declan Hines 17 M Saratoga Springs NY
4:46 4:46 4:00-4:59
5
2/16 M3039 Louis DiNuzzo 34 M Saratoga Springs NY
4:46 4:46 4:00-4:59
6
2/17 M1517 Will Messier 17 M Saratoga Springs NY
4:46 4:46 4:00-4:59
7
1/6 M2029 Ken Little 29 M Ballston Lake NY
4:49 4:49 4:00-4:59
8
3/17 M1517 Justin Klotz 17 M Ballston Spa NY
4:53 4:53 4:00-4:59
9
4/17 M1517 Shea Weilbaker 16 M Saratoga Springs NY
4:55 4:55 4:00-4:59
10
5/17 M1517 Scott Dailey 17 M Gansevoort NY
5:02 5:02 5:00-5:59
11
3/7 M1819 Thomas Rizzo 19 M Queensbury NY
5:03 5:03 4:00-4:59
12
4/7 M1819 Ethan North 18 M Saratoga Springs NY
5:04 5:04 4:00-4:59
13
6/17 M1517 Will Howe 17 M Ballston Spa NY
5:04 5:04 4:00-4:59
14
5/7 M1819 Michael Young 18 M Gansevoort NY
5:05 5:05 4:00-4:59
15
7/17 M1517 Nick Brady 17 M Saratoga Springs NY
5:06 5:06 4:00-4:59
16
8/17 M1517 Clayton Orzel 15 M Saratoga Springs NY
5:08 5:08 4:00-4:59
17
9/17 M1517 Ezra Ruggles 15 M Saratoga Springs NY
5:12 5:12 5:00-5:59
18
10/17 M1517 Anthony Verro 15 M Saratoga Springs NY
5:12 5:12 5:00-5:59
19
3/16 M3039 Stuart Guthrie 31 M Troy NY 5:13
5:13 5:00-5:59
20
1/15 M0114 Brady Tooker 13 M Saratoga Springs NY
5:14 5:14 4:00-4:59
21
11/17 M1517 Sam Getz 16 M Greenfield Center NY
5:18 5:18 4:00-4:59
22
4/16 M3039 Dimitri
Martynyuk 33 M Ballston Spa NY
5:20 5:20 5:00-5:59
23
6/7 M1819 Brenden Parillo 18 M Victory Mills NY
5:23 5:23 6:00-6:59
24
12/17 M1517 Bryce North 15 M Greenfield Center NY
5:24 5:24 5:00-5:59
25
13/17 M1517 Jake Somoza 15 M Gansevoort NY
5:27 5:27 4:00-4:59
26
14/17 M1517 Tucker Wurtmann 15 M Saratoga Springs NY
5:28 5:28 5:00-5:59
27
1/1 F1819 Sherri Metcalfe 18 F Queensbury NY
5:29 5:29 5:00-5:59
28
2/15 M0114 Casey Navin 14 M Saratoga Springs NY
5:32 5:32 5:00-5:59
29
15/17 M1517 Max
Willner-Giwerc 17 M Saratoga
Springs NY 5:33
5:33 5:00-5:59
30
2/6 M2029 John McCloskey 28 M Saratoga Springs NY
5:33 5:33 5:00-5:59
31
3/15 M0114 Ryan BUsh 12 M Saratoga Springs NY
5:33 5:33 5:00-5:59
32
3/6 M2029 Greg Hart 28 M Waterford NY 5:35
5:35 5:00-5:59
33
4/15 M0114 Maxwell Fredette 13 M Saratoga Springs NY
5:35 5:35 5:00-5:59
34 1/7 M4049 Greg Ethier 42 M Clifton Park NY
5:35 5:35 5:00-5:59
35
1/6 F2029 Megan James 27 F Charlton NY 5:39
5:39 5:00-5:59
36
5/16 M3039 Gabe Anderson 39 M Saratoga Springs NY
5:41 5:41 5:00-5:59
37
1/1 F1517 Payton Czupil 17 F Watervliet NY
5:41 5:41 5:00-5:59
38
16/17 M1517 Andrew Seeman 16 M Ballston Spa NY
5:42 5:42 5:00-5:59
39
5/15 M0114 Gavin Ethier 12 M Clifton Park NY
5:44 5:44 5:00-5:59
40
6/15 M0114 Christian
Mercado 14 M Wilton NY 5:46
5:46 5:00-5:59
41
7/15 M0114 Evan Klotz 14 M Ballston Spa NY
5:46 5:46 5:00-5:59
42
2/6 F2029 Christine Trotta 28 F Ballston Lake NY
5:50 5:50 6:00-6:59
43
2/7 M4049 Seth Dunn 45 M Saratoga Springs NY
5:54 5:54 6:00-6:59
44
1/11 M5059 Sam Mercado 53 M Albany NY 5:56
5:56 5:00-5:59
45
1/8 F3039 Kristin Green 33 F Albany NY 5:57
5:57 5:00-5:59
46
2/11 M5059 Jon Weilbaker 58 M Saratoga Springs NY
6:00 6:00 5:00-5:59
47
8/15 M0114 Dawson Tooker 13 M Saratoga Springs NY
6:05 6:05 5:00-5:59
48
4/6 M2029 Nick Prock 28 M Ballston Spa NY
6:10 6:10 6:00-6:59
49
1/8 M6069 Paul Salerni 60 M Little Neck NY
6:11 6:11 6:00-6:59
50
3/11 M5059 Raymond Brown 50 M Ssaratoga Springs NY
6:12 6:12 5:00-5:59
51
4/11 M5059 Richard Lynch 58 M Saratoga Springs NY
6:14 6:14 6:00-6:59
52
5/11 M5059 James North 53 M Greenfield Center NY
6:16 6:16 5:00-5:59
53
2/8 F3039 Katherine Nemer 34 F Saratoga Springs NY
6:20 6:20 6:00-6:59
54
9/15 M0114 Troy Prehn 14 M Saratoga Springs NY
6:23 6:23 6:00-6:59
55
6/16 M3039 Anthony
Mastroianni 34 M Saratoga Springs NY
6:24 6:24 6:00-6:59
56
1/6 F0114 Emily Bush 9 F Saratoga Springs NY
6:24 6:24 6:00-6:59
57
1/11 F5059 Mary Fenton 51 F Ballston Spa NY
6:27 6:27 6:00-6:59
58
7/16 M3039 Mark Kapitan 34 M Cambridge NY 6:30
6:30 6:00-6:59
59
8/16 M3039 Nick Trotta 32 M Ballston Lake NY
6:33 6:33 7:00-7:59
60
17/17 M1517 Sean Carey 15 M Saratoga Springs NY
6:35 6:35 6:00-6:59
61
1/11 F4049 Virginia Larner 44 F Ballston Spa NY
6:36 6:36 6:00-6:59
62
6/11 M5059 Anthony Lupo 53 M Ballston Spa NY
6:36 6:36 6:00-6:59
63
3/8 F3039 Dana Wiwczar 35 F Malta NY 6:38
6:38 6:00-6:59
64
2/11 F5059 Patricia Butcher 55 F Hawthorne NJ 6:42
6:42 6:00-6:59
65
9/16 M3039 John Marine 35 M Ballston Spa NY
6:42 6:42 7:00-7:59
66
10/16 M3039 Franco Walls 37 M Gansevoort NY
6:43 6:43 7:00-7:59
67
2/8 M6069 Frank Lombardo 60 M Saratoga Springs NY
6:46 6:46 6:00-6:59
68
3/8 M6069 Luke Nightingale 61 M Schaghticoke NY
6:53 6:53 7:00-7:59
69
10/15 M0114 Nicholas
Baldwin 10 M Ballston Spa NY
6:54 6:54 6:00-6:59
70
4/8 F3039 Kimberly Stedman 36 F Wells VT
6:54 6:54 7:00-7:59
71
2/11 F4049 Erika Eckrote 46 F Poultney VT 6:54
6:54 7:00-7:59
72
4/8 M6069 George
Baranauskas 62 M Scotia NY 6:56
6:56 7:00-7:59
73
3/11 F4049 Julianne Claydon 46 F Saratoga Springs NY
6:57 6:57 6:00-6:59
74
2/6 F0114 Skyler Knott 11 F Saratoga Springs NY
6:58 6:58 6:00-6:59
75
5/8 M6069 JOHN WEBBER 61 M Ballston Spa NY
6:59 6:59 7:00-7:59
76
3/6 F2029 Ashley Weller 29 F Gansevoort NY
7:01 7:01 7:00-7:59
77
5/6 M2029 Eric Plant 23 M Albany NY 7:02
7:02 OVER 10:00
78
3/6 F0114 Eve Haworth 10 F Saratoga Springs NY
7:02 7:02 9:00-9:59
79
11/16 M3039 Mike Wiwczar 37 M Malta NY 7:03
7:03 9:00-9:59
80
4/11 F4049 Connie Smith 48 F Ballston Lake NY
7:04 7:04 7:00-7:59
81
4/6 F2029 Alyssa Choppy 24 F Watervliet NY
7:05 7:05 7:00-7:59
82
6/6 M2029 Bobby White 24 M Clifton Park NY
7:07 7:07 7:00-7:59
83
6/8 M6069 Raymond Baker 60 M Ballston Lake NY 7:07
7:07 7:00-7:59
84
12/16 M3039 Tucker Green 36 M Albany NY 7:08
7:08 7:00-7:59
85
7/7 M1819 Bryan Wolin 19 M Saratoga Springs NY
7:13 7:13 7:00-7:59
86
13/16 M3039 Jon Taisey 32 M Ballston Spa NY
7:15 7:15 8:00-8:59
87
14/16 M3039 Sam Fung 31 M Schenectady NY
7:15 7:15 8:00-8:59
88
7/11 M5059 Tyronne
Culpepper 53 M Saratoga Springs NY
7:17 7:17 7:00-7:59
89
11/15 M0114 Theodore
Haworth 8 M Saratoga Springs NY
7:18 7:18 9:00-9:59
90
12/15 M0114 Brody Parillo 14 M Victory Mills NY
7:18 7:18 7:00-7:59
91
3/7 M4049 Darrell Everts 47 M Schenectady NY
7:20 7:20 9:00-9:59
92
3/11 F5059 Hilary Claggett 52 F Saratoga Springs NY
7:21 7:21 7:00-7:59
93
5/11 F4049 Jennifer Ferriss 44 F Saratoga Springs NY
7:31 7:31 7:00-7:59
94
13/15 M0114 Kyle McGourty 13 M Saratoga Springs NY
7:35 7:35 7:00-7:59
95
5/6 F2029 Chrislee
Butchers 22 F Hawthorne NY 7:46
7:46 9:00-9:59
96
6/11 F4049 Kim Eisler 49 F Ballston Spa NY
7:47 7:47 7:00-7:59
97
8/11 M5059 William Dolan 50 M Mechanicville NY
7:50 7:50 8:00-8:59
98
4/7 M4049 Kyle Brownell 40 M Granville NY 7:59
7:59 8:00-8:59
99
1/4 M7079 Jim Callahan 71 M Saratoga Springs NY
8:02 8:02 6:00-6:59
100
4/6 F0114 Sophie Miller 12 F Ballston Spa NY
8:03 8:03 9:00-9:59
101
5/7 M4049 William Willard 46 M Saratoga Springs NY
8:05 8:05 8:00-8:59
102
7/11 F4049 Kathleen Dolan 42 F Mechanicville NY
8:06 8:06 8:00-8:59
103
6/7 M4049 James Parillo 45 M Greenwich NY 8:17
8:17 8:00-8:59
104
9/11 M5059 Edward Lenz 53 M Gansevoort NY
8:24 8:24 9:00-9:59
105
15/16 M3039 Dean Kolligian 39 M Gansevoort NY
8:25 8:25 9:00-9:59
106
10/11 M5059 Phil Moehringer 54 M Gansevoort NY
8:29 8:29 8:00-8:59
107
8/11 F4049 Kellie Decker 42 F Saratoga Springs NY
8:33 8:33 8:00-8:59
108
5/8 F3039 Christina Young 30 F Saratoga Springs NY
8:35 8:35 OVER 10:00
109
14/15 M0114 Eli Pearce 8 M Schodack NY 8:42
8:42 9:00-9:59
110
4/11 F5059 Tracy Baldwin 50 F Schoharie NY 8:43
8:43 8:00-8:59
111
5/11 F5059 Renee
Abdou-Malta 52 F Feura Bush NY
8:48 8:48 7:00-7:59
112
5/6 F0114 Theresa Prehn 10 F Saratoga Springs NY
8:49 8:49 8:00-8:59
113
6/11 F5059 Diane Johnston 57 F Chateaugay NY
8:49 8:49 OVER 10:00
114
7/11 F5059 Tracey Lenz 53 F Gansevoort NY
9:02 9:02 9:00-9:59
115 8/11
F5059 Linda Carignan 50 F
Schenectady NY 9:02
9:02 9:00-9:59
116
15/15 M0114 Tom Marrapodi 9 M Saratoga Springs NY
9:09 9:09 7:00-7:59
117
11/11 M5059 Al Marrapodi 56 M Saratoga Springs NY
9:11 9:11 7:00-7:59
118
6/8 F3039 Terra McEachron 30 F Gansevoort NY
9:19 9:19 OVER 10:00
119
1/6 F6069 Susan Milstein 60 F Albany NY 9:26
9:26 9:00-9:59
120
2/6 F6069 Patricia
Gicedwicz 67 F Latham NY 9:33
9:33 OVER 10:00
121
3/6 F6069 Laura Clark 69 F Saratoga Springs NY
9:34 9:34 8:00-8:59
122
9/11 F5059 Tamra Lynch 58 F Saratoga Springs NY
9:41 9:41 9:00-9:59
123
7/7 M4049 Sean Andrews 46 M Saratoga Springs NY
9:43 9:43 9:00-9:59
124
6/6 F0114 Elena Kaplan 12 F Albany NY 9:50
9:50 OVER 10:00
125
9/11 F4049 Jennifer Waldek 48 F Clifton Park NY
9:51 9:51 9:00-9:59
126
4/6 F6069 LISA HALL 60 F Schuylerville NY
10:03 10:03 OVER 10:00
127
5/6 F6069 Renee Crisafulli 62 F Voorheesville NY
10:28 10:28 OVER 10:00
128
16/16 M3039 Christopher
Brech 39 M Clifton Park NY
10:39 10:39 OVER 10:00
129
7/8 F3039 KATHLEEN HALL 31 F Stillwater NY
10:44 10:44 OVER 10:00
130
10/11 F5059 Nancy Haug 56 F Belleville NJ
10:53 10:53 OVER 10:00
131
7/8 M6069 Richard Reynolds 66 M Burnt Hills NY
10:58 10:58 OVER 10:00
132
11/11 F5059 Maureen Provost 58 F Saratoga Springs NY
11:13 11:13 OVER 10:00
133
1/1 F7079 Nancy Johnston 70 F Ballston Lake NY
11:18 11:18 OVER 10:00
134
2/4 M7079 Don Gallagher 73 M Albany NY 11:22 11:22 OVER 10:00
135
6/6 F6069 Regina Ahl 61 F Cohoes NY 11:45 11:45 OVER 10:00
136
10/11 F4049 Alysse Kasowski 40 F Ballston Lake NY
11:51 11:51 8:00-8:59
137
6/6 F2029 Jesse Longacre 27 F Corinth NY 11:52 11:52 8:00-8:59
138
8/8 M6069 Marc Kaplan 63 M Albany NY
11:55 11:55 OVER 10:00
139
11/11 F4049 Kristen Parillo 42 F Greenwich NY
12:32 12:32 OVER 10:00
140
3/4 M7079 Ed Johnston 73 M Ballston Lake NY
12:52 12:52 OVER 10:00
141
4/4 M7079 Richard Daley 71 M Baltimore MD
13:21 13:21 OVER 10:00
142
8/8 F3039 Catie Ann Kwak 32 F Victory Mills NY
14:16 14:16 OVER 10:00
143
1/1 M8099 Walt McConnell 84 M Bolton Landing NY
14:27 14:27 OVER 10:00
4th ANNUAL SARATOGA
HOTEL AND CASINO
MONDAY
NIGHT MILE
SARATOGA SPRINGS HARNESS
TRACK, SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY
MONDAY,
AUGUST 15, 2016
RESULTS BY FINISH
RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
********** AWARDS LIST
**************
********** FEMALE OVERALL
RESULTS **********
1
27 Sherri Metcalfe
18 Queensbury NY 5:29
2
35 Megan James
27 Charlton NY 5:39
3
37 Payton Czupil
17 Watervliet NY 5:41
********** MALE OVERALL
RESULTS **********
1
1 Aidan Tooker 18
Saratoga Springs NY 4:44
2
2 Shaun Donegan 30
Ballston Spa NY 4:45
3
3 Will Navin 18
Saratoga Springs NY 4:46
FEMALE AGE
GROUP: 1 - 14
1
56 Emily Bush
9 Saratoga Springs NY 6:24
2
74 Skyler Knott
11 Saratoga Springs NY 6:58
3
78 Eve Haworth
10 Saratoga Springs NY 7:02
4
100 Sophie Miller
12 Ballston Spa NY 8:03
5
112 Theresa Prehn
10 Saratoga Springs NY 8:49
6 124 Elena Kaplan 12 Albany NY 9:50
MALE AGE
GROUP: 1 - 14
1
20 Brady Tooker
13 Saratoga Springs NY 5:14
2
28 Casey Navin 14 Saratoga Springs NY
5:32
3
31 Ryan BUsh
12 Saratoga Springs NY 5:33
4
33 Maxwell Fredette
13 Saratoga Springs NY 5:35
5
39 Gavin Ethier
12 Clifton Park NY
5:44
6
40 Christian Mercado
14 Wilton NY 5:46
7
41 Evan Klotz
14 Ballston Spa NY 5:46
8
47 Dawson Tooker
13 Saratoga Springs NY 6:05
9
54 Troy Prehn
14 Saratoga Springs NY 6:23
10
69 Nicholas Baldwin
10 Ballston Spa NY 6:54
11
89 Theodore Haworth
8 Saratoga Springs NY 7:18
12
90 Brody Parillo
14 Victory Mills NY 7:18
13
94 Kyle McGourty
13 Saratoga Springs NY 7:35
14
109 Eli Pearce
8 Schodack NY 8:42
15
116 Tom Marrapodi 9 Saratoga Springs NY
9:09
FEMALE AGE
GROUP: 15 - 17
MALE AGE
GROUP: 15 - 17
1
4 Declan Hines 17
Saratoga Springs NY 4:46
2
6 Will Messier 17
Saratoga Springs NY 4:46
3
8 Justin Klotz 17
Ballston Spa NY 4:53
4
9 Shea Weilbaker 16
Saratoga Springs NY 4:55
5
10 Scott Dailey 17 Gansevoort NY
5:02
6
13 Will Howe
17 Ballston Spa NY 5:04
7
15 Nick Brady
17 Saratoga Springs NY 5:06
8
16 Clayton Orzel
15 Saratoga Springs NY 5:08
9
17 Ezra Ruggles
15 Saratoga Springs NY 5:12
10
18 Anthony Verro
15 Saratoga Springs NY 5:12
11
21 Sam Getz
16 Greenfield Center NY 5:18
12
24 Bryce North
15 Greenfield Center NY 5:24
13
25 Jake Somoza
15 Gansevoort NY 5:27
14
26 Tucker Wurtmann
15 Saratoga Springs NY 5:28
15
29 Max Willner-Giwerc
17 Saratoga Springs NY 5:33
16
38 Andrew Seeman
16 Ballston Spa NY 5:42
17
60 Sean Carey
15 Saratoga Springs NY 6:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 19
MALE AGE
GROUP: 18 - 19
1
11 Thomas Rizzo
19 Queensbury NY 5:03
2
12 Ethan North
18 Saratoga Springs NY 5:04
3 14 Michael Young 18 Gansevoort NY
5:05
4
23 Brenden Parillo
18 Victory Mills NY 5:23
5
85 Bryan Wolin
19 Saratoga Springs NY 7:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1
42 Christine Trotta
28 Ballston Lake NY 5:50
2
76 Ashley Weller
29 Gansevoort NY 7:01
3
81 Alyssa Choppy
24 Watervliet NY
7:05
4
95 Chrislee Butchers
22 Hawthorne NY 7:46
5
137 Jesse Longacre
27 Corinth NY 11:52
MALE AGE
GROUP: 20 - 29
1
7 Ken Little 29 Ballston Lake NY
4:49
2
30 John McCloskey
28 Saratoga Springs NY 5:33
3
32 Greg Hart
28 Waterford NY 5:35
4
48 Nick Prock
28 Ballston Spa NY 6:10
5
77 Eric Plant
23 Albany NY 7:02
6
82 Bobby White
24 Clifton Park NY 7:07
FEMALE AGE
GROUP: 30 - 39
1 45
Kristin Green 33
Albany NY 5:57
2
53 Katherine Nemer
34 Saratoga Springs NY 6:20
3
63 Dana Wiwczar
35 Malta NY 6:38
4
70 Kimberly Stedman
36 Wells VT 6:54
5
108 Christina Young
30 Saratoga Springs NY 8:35
6
118 Terra McEachron
30 Gansevoort NY 9:19
7
129 KATHLEEN HALL 31 Stillwater NY
10:44
8
142 Catie Ann Kwak
32 Victory Mills NY 14:16
MALE AGE
GROUP: 30 - 39
1
5 Louis DiNuzzo 34
Saratoga Springs NY 4:46
2
19 Stuart Guthrie
31 Troy NY 5:13
3
22 Dimitri Martynyuk
33 Ballston Spa NY 5:20
4
36 Gabe Anderson
39 Saratoga Springs NY 5:41
5
55 Anthony Mastroianni
34 Saratoga Springs NY 6:24
6
58 Mark Kapitan
34 Cambridge NY 6:30
7
59 Nick Trotta
32 Ballston Lake NY 6:33
8
65 John Marine 35 Ballston Spa NY
6:42
9
66 Franco Walls
37 Gansevoort NY 6:43
10
79 Mike Wiwczar
37 Malta NY 7:03
11
84 Tucker Green
36 Albany NY
7:08
12
86 Jon Taisey
32 Ballston Spa NY 7:15
13
87 Sam Fung
31 Schenectady NY 7:15
14
105 Dean Kolligian
39 Gansevoort NY 8:25
15
128 Christopher Brech
39 Clifton Park NY 10:39
FEMALE AGE
GROUP: 40 - 49
1
61 Virginia Larner
44 Ballston Spa NY 6:36
2
71 Erika Eckrote 46 Poultney VT 6:54
3
73 Julianne Claydon
46 Saratoga Springs NY 6:57
4
80 Connie Smith
48 Ballston Lake NY 7:04
5
93 Jennifer Ferriss
44 Saratoga Springs NY 7:31
6
96 Kim Eisler
49 Ballston Spa NY 7:47
7
102 Kathleen Dolan
42 Mechanicville NY 8:06
8
107 Kellie Decker
42 Saratoga Springs NY 8:33
9
125 Jennifer Waldek
48 Clifton Park NY 9:51
10
136 Alysse Kasowski
40 Ballston Lake NY 11:51
11
139 Kristen Parillo
42 Greenwich NY 12:32
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1
34 Greg Ethier
42 Clifton Park NY 5:35
2
43 Seth Dunn
45 Saratoga Springs NY 5:54
3
91 Darrell Everts
47 Schenectady NY 7:20
4
98 Kyle Brownell
40 Granville NY 7:59
5
101 William Willard
46 Saratoga Springs NY 8:05
6
103 James Parillo
45 Greenwich NY 8:17
7
123 Sean Andrews
46 Saratoga Springs NY 9:43
FEMALE AGE
GROUP: 50 - 59
1
57 Mary Fenton
51 Ballston Spa NY 6:27
2
64 Patricia Butcher
55 Hawthorne NJ 6:42
3
92 Hilary Claggett
52 Saratoga Springs NY 7:21
4
110 Tracy Baldwin
50 Schoharie NY 8:43
5
111 Renee Abdou-Malta
52 Feura Bush NY 8:48
6
113 Diane Johnston
57 Chateaugay NY 8:49
7
114 Tracey Lenz
53 Gansevoort NY 9:02
8
115 Linda Carignan
50 Schenectady NY 9:02
9
122 Tamra Lynch
58 Saratoga Springs NY 9:41
10
130 Nancy Haug
56 Belleville NJ 10:53
11
132 Maureen Provost
58 Saratoga Springs NY 11:13
MALE AGE
GROUP: 50 - 59
1
44 Sam Mercado
53 Albany NY 5:56
2
46 Jon Weilbaker
58 Saratoga Springs NY 6:00
3
50 Raymond Brown 50
Ssaratoga Springs NY 6:12
4
51 Richard Lynch
58 Saratoga Springs NY 6:14
5
52 James North
53 Greenfield Center NY 6:16
6
62 Anthony Lupo
53 Ballston Spa NY
6:36
7
88 Tyronne Culpepper
53 Saratoga Springs NY 7:17
8
97 William Dolan
50 Mechanicville NY 7:50
9
104 Edward Lenz
53 Gansevoort NY 8:24
10 106 Phil Moehringer 54 Gansevoort NY
8:29
11
117 Al Marrapodi
56 Saratoga Springs NY 9:11
FEMALE AGE
GROUP: 60 - 69
1
119 Susan Milstein 60 Albany NY 9:26
2
120 Patricia Gicedwicz
67 Latham NY 9:33
3
121 Laura Clark
69 Saratoga Springs NY 9:34
4
126 LISA HALL
60 Schuylerville NY 10:03
5
127 Renee Crisafulli
62 Voorheesville NY 10:28
6
135 Regina Ahl
61 Cohoes NY 11:45
MALE AGE
GROUP: 60 - 69
1
49 Paul Salerni
60 Little Neck NY 6:11
2
67 Frank Lombardo
60 Saratoga Springs NY 6:46
3
68 Luke Nightingale
61 Schaghticoke NY 6:53
4
72 George Baranauskas 62 Scotia NY 6:56
5
75 JOHN WEBBER
61 Ballston Spa NY 6:59
6
83 Raymond Baker
60 Ballston Lake NY 7:07
7
131 Richard Reynolds
66 Burnt Hills NY 10:58
8
138 Marc Kaplan
63 Albany NY 11:55
FEMALE AGE
GROUP: 70 - 79
1
133 Nancy Johnston
70 Ballston Lake NY 11:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79
1
99 Jim Callahan
71 Saratoga Springs NY 8:02
2
134 Don Gallagher
73 Albany NY 11:22
3
140 Ed Johnston
73 Ballston Lake NY 12:52
4
141 Richard Daley
71 Baltimore MD 13:21
FEMALE AGE
GROUP: 80 - 99
MALE AGE
GROUP: 80 - 99
1
143 Walt McConnell 84 Bolton Landing NY
14:27