12'TH ANNUAL BETHLEHEM LADY EAGLES INV - 4/16/2016               
                    PRESENTED BY FLEET FEET @ BETHLEHEM HS                     
                         TIMING BY WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH FROSH/SOPH
=================================================================================
        Meet: % 12.68  2015        ALEXANDRA TUDOR, SHENENEDEHOWA              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Musa, Justina             10 Guilderland            13.00      13.22q -0.8  1 
  2 Mortati, Cara              9 Guilderland            13.40      13.54q -1.0  5 
  3 Lebel, Madyson             8 Guilderland            13.10      13.59q -0.9  2 
  4 Skoda, Alexandra           8 Mohonasen              13.40      13.92q -1.0  5 
  5 Taylor, Sharifa            9 Rome Free Ac           13.70      14.00q -0.8  1 
  6 Lietzau, Rebecca          10 Bethlehem Ce           13.50      14.07q -1.7  4 
  7 Brancato, Antonia          7 Shenendehowa           13.10      14.11q -1.7  3 
  8 Knight, Brianna           10 Mohonasen              13.70      14.12q -0.8  1  14.103
  9 Ivey, Samantha             8 Shenendehowa           13.97     J14.12  -1.0  5  14.121
 10 Wilkens, Emma             10 Bethlehem Ce           13.70      14.28  -0.9  2 
 11 Bird, Amanda               9 Rome Free Ac           14.00      14.29  -1.0  5 
 12 Cristiano, Ava            10 Emma Willard           13.96      14.34  -1.7  4 
 13 Morse, Lina                8 Albany High            13.70      14.36  -0.9  2 
 14 Cornwall, Cidnee           7 Columbia  (S           14.40      14.42  -0.9  2 
 15 Soares, Lia                8 Bethlehem Ce           14.20      14.43  -0.9  2 
 16 Desmond, Meghan           10 Shaker                 14.30      14.45  -0.8  1 
 17 Piusienski, Nicole         9 Columbia  (S           14.00      14.56  -1.7  4 
 18 Labella, Bria              7 Shaker                 13.90      14.68  -1.7  3 
 19 Tanksley, Jaelyn           8 Shaker                 14.30      14.70  -0.8  1 
 20 Lomack, Qaliyjah           9 Albany High            13.40      14.73  -1.7  4 
 21 Maloney, Megan             9 Shenendehowa           14.80      14.88  -0.8  1 
 22 Roberson, Ayanna          10 Colonie                14.40      14.91  -1.7  3 
 23 Grill, Hannah              7 Columbia  (S           14.40      14.95  -1.7  4 
 24 Owens, Cydney              9 Albany Acade           15.10      15.24  -1.7  3 
 25 Quivey, Alexis             9 Mohonasen              15.40      15.27  -1.7  4 
 26 Grimes, Ashley            10 Colonie                14.80      15.35  -0.8  1 
 27 Fernandez, Brianna         9 Rome Free Ac           14.50      15.42  -1.0  5 
 28 Raji, Khairat              9 Emma Willard           14.10      15.47  -1.7  3 
 28 Febus, Nicole              9 Academy of t           14.70      15.47  -1.7  4 
 30 Diedrick, Latasha          9 Albany Acade           15.70      16.08  -1.0  5 
 30 Carbone, Kate              9 Academy of t           14.80      16.08  -0.9  2 
 32 Byant, Jaylah              9 Academy of t           15.00      16.29  -0.9  2 
 33 Hotaling, Dana             6 Ravena                            16.31  -1.7  4 
 34 Mari, Elizabeth            9 St. Francis            14.80      16.33  -1.7  3 
 35 Rau, Vama                  9 Albany Acade           15.80      16.50  -1.0  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash FROSH/SOPH FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================================
        Meet: % 12.68  2015        ALEXANDRA TUDOR, SHENENEDEHOWA              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Musa, Justina             10 Guilderland            13.22      13.15  -0.6  10   
  2 Mortati, Cara              9 Guilderland            13.54      13.38  -0.6   8   
  3 Lebel, Madyson             8 Guilderland            13.59      13.55  -0.6   6   
  4 Skoda, Alexandra           8 Mohonasen              13.92      13.74  -0.6   5   
  5 Lietzau, Rebecca          10 Bethlehem Ce           14.07      14.15  -0.6   4   
  6 Taylor, Sharifa            9 Rome Free Ac           14.00      14.21  -0.6   3   
 
Girls 600 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH FROSH/SOPH
===================================================================================
        Meet: % 1:40.23  2015        ANNY ARSERIO, SHENENDEHOWA                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilburt, Amanda           10 Rome Free Ac         1:54.00    1:42.64   2  10   
  2 Sinisgalli, Emma           8 Mohonasen            1:33.20    1:43.04   1   8   
  3 Halpern, Hillary           9 Shenendehowa         1:46.00    1:44.39   1   6   
  4 Artini, Angela            10 Shaker               1:49.10    1:45.57   1   5   
  5 Frick, Lydia               9 Colonie              1:50.29    1:45.78   1   4   
  6 Maney, Kelly               8 Bethlehem Ce         1:53.01    1:49.53   1   3   
  7 Smith, Kelsey              9 Shenendehowa         1:55.10    1:49.94   2   2   
  8 Bartlett, Gillian          5 Ravena                          1:52.22   3   1   
  9 Veselov, Daria            10 Guilderland          2:06.00    1:52.86   3 
 10 Feldmaier, Julia           9 Shenendehowa         1:55.00    1:53.27   1 
 11 Fields, Brianna            9 Colonie              1:53.58    1:53.51   1 
 12 Hudy, Ashley               7 Shaker               2:07.20    1:54.94   3 
 13 Burch, Gillian             6 Ravena                          1:55.16   3 
 14 Vellekoop, Alexandria      7 Guilderland          2:06.00    1:55.18   2 
 15 Smith, Haylee             10 Rome Free Ac         2:10.00    1:56.07   3 
 16 Silverbush, Livia          9 Ravena               2:01.52    1:57.83   2 
 17 O'Brien, Taylor            7 Columbia  (S         1:55.04    1:57.89   2 
 18 Donnelly, Shannon          9 Bethlehem Ce         2:00.00    1:58.32   2 
 19 Morse, Lina                8 Albany High          2:07.00    1:58.46   3 
 20 Liu, Tiffany              10 Shaker               2:13.60    2:00.61   3 
 21 Van Ness, Miranda          7 Colonie              2:13.90    2:03.83   3 
 22 Franchini, Meredith       10 Academy of t         1:55.00    2:04.34   2 
 23 Mari, Elizabeth            9 St. Francis          2:02.00    2:05.53   2 
 24 Ledezma, Isabella         10 Bethlehem Ce         2:02.00    2:06.70   2 
 25 Parisi, Sarah             10 Mohonasen            1:54.00    2:08.24   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run FROSH/SOPH FROSH/SOPH
===================================================================================
        Meet: % 5:03.33  2010        CAROLINE HAMPTON, SHENENEDEHOWA           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pellegrini, Samantha      10 Colonie              5:16.30    5:09.59   1  10   
  2 Thompson, Alexa           10 Guilderland          5:18.00    5:12.99   1   8   
  3 Bisognano, Sophia          8 Colonie              5:19.52    5:17.21   1   6   
  4 Gallagher, Hannah         10 Guilderland          5:18.00    5:18.16   1   5   
  5 Mastracco, Marissa         7 Bethlehem Ce         5:22.00    5:20.94   1   4   
  6 Bogardus, Molly           10 Bethlehem Ce         5:34.00    5:21.95   1   3   
  7 Sherman, Anna              9 Mohonasen            5:34.57    5:24.16   1   2   
  8 Tanner, Margot             8 Guilderland          5:27.00    5:25.79   1   1   
  9 Stealey, Madison           8 Colonie              5:36.40    5:26.10   2 
 10 Jenks, Devyn               7 Columbia  (S         5:46.28    5:27.73   2 
 11 Nicholson, Jourdyn        11 Mohonasen            5:34.70    5:27.84   1 
 12 Dilbone, Abby              8 Mohonasen            5:34.80    5:30.50   1 
 13 Asch, Anna                 9 Shaker               5:37.20    5:33.52   2 
 14 Korniss, Virag             8 Shaker               5:38.40    5:34.49   2 
 15 Rowe, Emma                10 Shenendehowa         5:37.40    5:36.98   2 
 16 Penna, Natalie             8 Albany High          5:50.00    5:38.09   3 
 17 Eisenhardt, Liv            8 Albany Acade         5:54.00    5:38.15   3 
 18 Mcgrath, Grace             8 Bethlehem Ce         5:38.00    5:39.25   2 
 18 Roig, Caitlin             10 Shenendehowa         5:38.60    5:39.25   2 
 20 Flint, Alexis              8 Rome Free Ac         5:45.00    5:42.74   2 
 21 Bartlett, Gillian          5 Ravena                          5:44.93   3 
 22 Pingelski, Emily          10 Shenendehowa         6:05.30    5:48.70   3 
 23 Valente, Sadie             8 Shaker               5:40.40    5:50.11   2 
 24 Dolan, Susanna             9 Ichabod Cran                    5:57.87   3 
 25 Silverbush, Livia          9 Ravena               6:51.36    6:01.64   3 
 26 Hefferon, Megan            9 Columbia  (S         6:06.30    6:05.11   3 
 27 Currie, Cianna            10 Rome Free Ac         6:00.00    6:05.42   3 
 28 Gomez, Fabiola             9 Albany Acade         6:05.00    6:16.98   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles FROSH/SOPH FROSH/SOPH
=================================================================================
        Meet: % 15.61  2008        JASMINE THOMPSON, CICERO NORTH SYRACUSE     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sidoti, Savannah           9 Shaker                 18.09      18.04q -0.2  3 
  2 Smith, Shaina              9 Shenendehowa           18.39      18.28q -0.2  3 
  3 Ojukwu, Ify               10 Guilderland            17.70      18.69q -0.1  1 
  4 Jacques, Katelyn           8 Shenendehowa           18.50      19.03q -0.3  2 
  5 Durant, Hannah            10 Guilderland            17.80      19.23q -0.3  2 
  6 Keeney, Maria              9 Rome Free Ac           19.20      19.30q -0.3  2 
  7 Gross, Matlyn              9 Guilderland            19.10      19.31q -0.1  1 
  8 Fitzpatrick, Kelly        10 Shaker                 19.10      20.08q -0.1  1 
  9 Cohen, Nia                10 Columbia  (S           21.60      20.20  -0.3  2 
 10 Warman, Aimee              8 Shenendehowa           19.80      20.33  -0.2  3 
 11 Chapman, Kierra            9 Colonie                19.30      20.60  -0.2  3 
 12 Rolleri, Paige             5 Ravena                            20.83  -0.3  2 
 13 Kane, Molly                9 Columbia  (S           20.60      20.88  -0.1  1 
 14 Conway, Ella               9 Columbia  (S           21.70      21.55  -0.2  3 
 15 Kalpaxis, Vicky           10 Shaker                 21.20      21.91  -0.1  1 
 16 Whittle, Korrynne          9 Colonie                21.60      22.23  -0.2  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles FROSH/SOPH FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================================
        Meet: % 15.61  2008        JASMINE THOMPSON, CICERO NORTH SYRACUSE     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Shaina              9 Shenendehowa           18.28      18.13  -1.1  10   
  2 Ojukwu, Ify               10 Guilderland            18.69      18.20  -1.1   8   
  3 Durant, Hannah            10 Guilderland            19.23      18.30  -1.1   6   
  4 Sidoti, Savannah           9 Shaker                 18.04      18.33  -1.1   5   
  5 Fitzpatrick, Kelly        10 Shaker                 20.08      19.35  -1.1   4   
  6 Gross, Matlyn              9 Guilderland            19.31      19.65  -1.1   3   
  7 Jacques, Katelyn           8 Shenendehowa           19.03      19.73  -1.1   2   
  8 Keeney, Maria              9 Rome Free Ac           19.30      23.49  -1.1   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay FROSH/SOPH FROSH/SOPH
===================================================================================
        Meet: % 51.41  2015        , ROME FREE ACADEMY                         
                       BARRY-BARBER-HUNT-LEWIS                           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guilderland  'A'                                    51.70      50.60%  1  10   
     1) Mortati, Cara 9                 2) Musa, Justina 10               
     3) Durant, Hannah 10               4) Lebel, Madyson 8               
  2 Rome Free Academy (Rfa)  'A'                        54.99      53.18   1   8   
     1) Taylor, Sharifa 9               2) Balog, Katherine 9             
     3) Pacheco, Alysia 9               4) Bird, Amanda 9                 
  3 Mohonasen  'A'                                                 54.60   3   6   
     1) Skoda, Alexandra 8              2) Knight, Brianna 10             
     3) Racana, Emily 9                 4) Calkins, Lena 9                
  4 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              57.50      54.74   2   5   
     1) Sui, Maggie 9                   2) Price, Brianna 9               
     3) Soares, Lia 8                   4) Lietzau, Rebecca 10            
  5 Shaker  'A'                                         55.40      55.02   1   4   
     1) Labella, Bria 7                 2) Desmond, Meghan 10             
     3) Mabeus, Isabelle 9              4) Tanksley, Jaelyn 8             
  6 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   55.00      55.82   1   3   
     1) Brancato, Antonia 7             2) Hollmer, Lauren 9              
     3) Namorato, Emily 8               4) Schaffer, Michaela 8           
  7 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              55.90      56.39   1   2   
     1) Piusienski, Nicole 9            2) O'Brien, Taylor 7              
     3) Cornwall, Cidnee 7              4) Grill, Hannah 7                
  8 Albany High School  'A'                                        56.66   3   1   
     1) Jones, Kennedy 8                2) Morse, Lina 8                  
     3) Fisher, Aaliyah 9               4) Boykins, LaAsia 8              
  9 Shaker  'B'                                         56.10      56.94   2 
     1) Tanksley, Jewel 7               2) Robinson, Micaela 8            
     3) Davis, Madison 8                4) Barker, Julia 7                
 10 Shenendehowa  'B'                                   58.00      57.35   2 
     1) Grembocki, Juliana 7            2) Halpin, Grace 8                
     3) Smallwood, Mackenzie 8          4) Warman, Aimee 8                
 11 Rome Free Academy (Rfa)  'B'                        59.00      57.64   3 
     1) Baird, Darci 10                 2) Moriarty, Gabrielle 9          
     3) Keeney, Maria 9                 4) Loso, Anna 10                  
 12 Bethlehem Central  'B'                              58.60      59.06   2 
     1) Koutsourades, Katelyn 9         2) Giacone, Kyleigh 9             
     3) Vink, Lauren 10                 4) Tiu, Sohalia 7                 
 13 Albany Academy  'A'                                 57.00      59.31   2 
     1) Atkinson, Rose 10               2) Diedrick, Latasha 9            
     3) Owens, Cydney 9                 4) abel, becca 10                 
 -- Colonie  'A'                                        56.00         FS   1 
     1) Grimes, Ashley 10               2) Borkowski, Faith 9             
     3) Baker, Yeseray 8                4) Whittle, Korrynne 9            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay FROSH/SOPH FROSH/SOPH
================================================================================
        Meet: % 10:08.82  2007        , SCOTIA-GLENVILLE                       
                          SCHAUB-CLARK-SCHERMERHORN-OLDS                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                10:24.00   10:25.30   10   
     1) Bouzidi, Thiziri 9              2) Dennis, Jada 8                 
     3) Dennis, Jade 8                  4) Smith, Kelsey 9                
  2 Shaker  'A'                                      10:33.20   10:28.71    8   
     1) Asch, Anna 9                    2) Korniss, Virag 8               
     3) Mariano, Tori 8                 4) Artini, Angela 10              
  3 Bethlehem Central  'A'                                      10:30.81    6   
     1) Hepfer, Abbie 8                 2) Hettrich, Jillian 9            
     3) Meek, Reagan 9                  4) Gough, Megan 8                 
  4 Mohonasen  'A'                                              10:32.81    5   
     1) Nicholson, Jourdyn 11           2) Dilbone, Abby 8                
     3) Sherman, Anna 9                 4) Sinisgalli, Emma 8             
  5 Guilderland  'A'                                 10:50.00   10:36.48    4   
     1) Gallagher, Hannah 10            2) Tanner, Margot 8               
     3) Vellekoop, Alexandria 7         4) Thompson, Alexa 10             
  6 Rome Free Academy (Rfa)  'A'                     10:59.11   10:47.84    3   
     1) Gotch, Paige 9                  2) Flint, Alexis 8                
     3) Smith, Haylee 10                4) Winberg, Alyssa 9              
  7 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                           11:55.00   10:56.43    2   
     1) Broga, Gabriella 10             2) Hadley, Emma 9                 
     3) Jenks, Devyn 7                  4) Stoutenburg, Makayla 9         
  8 Guilderland  'B'                                 11:45.00   10:58.69    1   
     1) Capuano, Anna 9                 2) Luna, Rosa 11                  
     3) Veselov, Daria 10               4) Gerchikov, Sophie 9            
  9 Colonie  'A'                                     12:00.00   11:25.43  
     1) Dibernardo, Lexi 9              2) Chapman, Kierra 9              
     3) Plowman, Elizabeth 9            4) Ramirez, Kiara 9               
 10 Shaker  'B'                                      12:02.60   11:39.88  
     1) Valente, Sadie 8                2) Russell, Emily 9               
     3) Ethier, Anna 8                  4) Hudy, Olivia 7                 
 11 Albany Academy  'A'                              12:00.00   11:43.81  
     1) Balint, Hanieka 9               2) Dailey, Skyler 8               
     3) Eisenhardt, Liv 8               4) Gomez, Fabiola 9               
 12 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'B'                           12:20.00   11:45.71  
     1) Hefferon, Megan 9               2) Premo, Julie 7                 
     3) Church, Sophie 9                4) Bednarczyk, Lauren 8           
 13 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                          13:22.99  
     1) Cowan, Joslyn 9                 2) Clickman, Caroline 10          
     3) Dawson, Elizabeth 12            4) Schneider, Remi 10             
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley FROSH/SOPH FROSH/SOPH
===================================================================================
        Meet: % 4:33.58  2007        , SCOTIA-GLENVILLE                        
                         CLARK-MYERS-OLDS-SCHERMERHORN                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colonie  'A'                                      4:45.00    4:37.81   1  10   
     1) Nimako, Danielle 10             2) Whittle, Korrynne 9            
     3) Dibernardo, Lexi 9              4) Fitzgibbon, Theresa 10         
  2 Rome Free Academy (Rfa)  'A'                      4:42.88    4:43.55   1   8   
     1) Bird, Amanda 9                  2) Balog, Katherine 9             
     3) Pacheco, Alysia 9               4) Gotch, Paige 9                 
  3 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                            4:59.00    4:49.05   2   6   
     1) Epeblnuade, Ifeoluwa 8          2) O'Brien, Taylor 7              
     3) Piusienski, Nicole 9            4) Broga, Gabriella 10            
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                  4:33.11    4:51.21   1   5   
     1) Mortati, Cara 9                 2) Musa, Justina 10               
     3) Lebel, Madyson 8                4) Conti, Lauren 7                
  5 Shaker  'A'                                       4:52.60    4:54.21   1   4   
     1) Labella, Bria 7                 2) Sidoti, Savannah 9             
     3) Tanksley, Jewel 7               4) Gomez, Patricia 7              
  6 Shaker  'B'                                       5:03.70    4:58.14   2   3   
     1) Barker, Julia 7                 2) Hayes, Rachel 10               
     3) Tanksley, Jaelyn 8              4) Mariano, Tori 8                
  7 Shenendehowa  'A'                                 4:40.00    5:01.16   3   2   
     1) DeGennaro, Emily 9              2) Dennis, Jade 8                 
     3) Namorato, Emily 8               4) Peters, Erin 9                 
  8 Rome Free Academy (Rfa)  'B'                      5:03.03    5:07.63   2   1   
     1) Moriarty, Gabrielle 9           2) Olney, Joann 9                 
     3) Baird, Darci 10                 4) Winberg, Alyssa 9              
  9 Bethlehem Central  'A'                            4:59.00    5:11.25   2 
     1) Vener, Leah 8                   2) Kelly, Maeve 10                
     3) Price, Brianna 9                4) Koutsourades, Katelyn 9        
 10 Bethlehem Central  'B'                            5:07.00    5:18.13   2 
     1) Sui, Maggie 9                   2) Hussar, Liz 9                  
     3) Clark, Breanne 10               4) Keefe, Grace 9                 
 11 Ravena  'A'                                                  5:26.14   3 
     1) Hotaling, Dana 6                2) Rolleri, Paige 5               
     3) Bartlett, Gillian 5             4) Burch, Gillian 6               
 12 Albany Academy  'A'                                          5:32.06   3 
     1) Balint, Hanieka 9               2) Chaput, hannah 9               
     3) Tomson, Caite 9                 4) Trauring, Taylor 9             
 
Girls High Jump FROSH/SOPH FROSH/SOPH
================================================================================
        Meet: %  5-00  2007        GINA CAMPAGNA, CICERO NORTH SYRACUSE        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruno, Isabella            9 Guilderland          5-00.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Cooper, Julianna          10 Bethlehem Ce         4-08.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Jacques, Katelyn           8 Shenendehowa         4-03.00   J4-06.00    5.50
  3 Mack, Abby                 9 Shenendehowa         4-06.00   J4-06.00    5.50
  5 Crounse, Hannah           10 Shenendehowa         4-10.00   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Anastasi, Alexa           10 Bethlehem Ce         4-06.00   J4-06.00    3   
  7 Hillenbrandt, Sydney       9 Guilderland          4-02.00    4-04.00    1   
  7 Bisner-Boulay, Shea        7 Mohonasen            4-02.00    4-04.00    1   
  7 Dicaprio, Molly            7 Guilderland          4-04.00    4-04.00    1   
 10 Quivey, Alexis             9 Mohonasen            4-00.00    4-02.00  
 10 Unser, Mariana            10 Academy of t         4-00.00    4-02.00  
 12 abel, becca               10 Albany Acade                    4-00.00  
 13 Hyatt, Rebecca            10 Shaker               4-00.00    3-10.00  
 13 Decrosta, Olivia           8 Shaker               4-00.00    3-10.00  
 13 Drago, Serena             10 Mohonasen            3-10.00    3-10.00  
 16 Riley, Kim                10 Shaker               3-09.00    3-08.00  
 16 Gibbons, Nathalia          9 Bethlehem Ce         4-04.00    3-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault FROSH/SOPH FROSH/SOPH
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calkins, Lena              9 Mohonasen            9-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Racana, Emily              9 Mohonasen            8-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Klugman, Tess             10 Bethlehem Ce         7-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Partaw, Julia             10 Shenendehowa         7-00.00   J7-06.00    5   
  5 Wilburt, Amanda           10 Rome Free Ac         7-00.00   J7-06.00    4   
  6 Hadley, Emma               9 Columbia  (S         6-06.00    7-00.00    1.50
  6 Anastasi, Alexa           10 Bethlehem Ce         7-06.00    7-00.00    1.50
  6 Fitzgibbon, Theresa       10 Colonie              7-00.00    7-00.00    1.50
  6 Sheffer, Sophie           10 Shenendehowa         6-00.00    7-00.00    1.50
  8 Murphy, Caroline          10 Guilderland          7-06.00   J7-00.00  
 11 Zachgo, Ashley             9 Shenendehowa         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 12 Hayes, Rachel             10 Shaker               6-00.00    6-00.00  
 12 Brewer, Meghan             9 Guilderland          6-06.00    6-00.00  
 14 Mckoy, Tarallen           10 Shaker               6-00.00    5-06.00  
 14 Baird, Darci              10 Rome Free Ac         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 14 Whittle, Korrynne          9 Colonie              6-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- Gao, Nila                 10 Shaker               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Chonau, Crystal           10 Colonie              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Brooks, Sara              10 Rome Free Ac         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Lee, Nicole               10 Bethlehem Ce         5-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump FROSH/SOPH FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================================
        Meet: % 15-01  2013        NATALIE HORTON, SHAKER                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bruno, Isabella            9 Guilderland         17-01.00   16-02.00%  NWI  10   
  2 Pacheco, Alysia            9 Rome Free Ac        14-00.00   14-11.00   NWI   8   
  3 Wilkens, Emma             10 Bethlehem Ce        15-08.25   14-09.00   NWI   6   
  4 Scattareggia, Carissa      9 Shaker              13-08.50   14-08.00   NWI   5   
  5 Crounse, Hannah           10 Shenendehowa        12-06.00   14-05.75   NWI   4   
  6 Cooper, Julianna          10 Bethlehem Ce        15-02.00   14-05.25   NWI   3   
  7 Bisner-Boulay, Shea        7 Mohonasen           13-05.75   14-00.50   NWI   1.50
  7 Knight, Brianna           10 Mohonasen           14-04.50   14-00.50   NWI   1.50
  9 Dicaprio, Molly            7 Guilderland         14-02.50   13-09.25   NWI 
 10 Linderman, Julia          10 Columbia  (S        12-00.50   13-00.50   NWI 
 11 Brancato, Antonia          7 Shenendehowa        12-06.00   12-10.50   NWI 
 12 Drago, Serena             10 Mohonasen           13-07.75   12-08.75   NWI 
 13 Zilgme, Emily             10 Bethlehem Ce        12-08.00   12-08.00   NWI 
 14 Atkinson, Rose            10 Albany Acade        12-09.00   12-07.00   NWI 
 15 Keeney, Maria              9 Rome Free Ac        13-06.00   12-06.50   NWI 
 16 Gotch, Paige               9 Rome Free Ac        12-06.00   12-00.50   NWI 
 17 abel, becca               10 Albany Acade        12-09.00   12-00.00   NWI 
 18 Zahnleuter, Heidi         10 Emma Willard        12-01.00   11-09.50   NWI 
 19 Tubbs, Leah                9 Columbia  (S        12-06.00   11-00.50   NWI 
 20 Diedrick, Latasha          9 Albany Acade        11-00.00    8-05.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump FROSH/SOPH FROSH/SOPH
=====================================================================================
        Meet: % 36-00.50  2008        JASMINE THOMPSON, CICERO NORTH SYRACUSE  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bruno, Isabella            9 Guilderland         34-09.50   34-03.75   NWI  10   
  2 Dicaprio, Molly            7 Guilderland         32-01.50   32-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Gross, Matlyn              9 Guilderland         33-03.00   31-09.75   NWI   6   
  4 Wilkens, Emma             10 Bethlehem Ce        32-03.00   30-11.00   NWI   5   
  5 Balog, Katherine           9 Rome Free Ac        30-02.00   30-04.00   NWI   4   
  6 Schaffer, Michaela         8 Shenendehowa        31-00.00   30-00.50   NWI   3   
  7 Cooper, Julianna          10 Bethlehem Ce        31-00.00   29-00.00   NWI   2   
  8 Taylor, Sharifa            9 Rome Free Ac        29-08.00   28-09.50   NWI   1   
  9 Linderman, Julia          10 Columbia  (S                   28-04.00   NWI 
 10 Zahnleuter, Heidi         10 Emma Willard        27-10.50   28-00.25   NWI 
 11 Racana, Emily              9 Mohonasen           28-04.25   27-09.50   NWI 
 12 Mack, Abby                 9 Shenendehowa        24-07.00   27-08.00   NWI 
 12 Tubbs, Leah                9 Columbia  (S        28-02.00   27-08.00   NWI 
 14 Yang, Willow               9 Shaker              26-09.00   26-09.00   NWI 
 15 Drago, Serena             10 Mohonasen           28-05.00   26-07.00   NWI 
 16 Piper, Delaney            10 Emma Willard        28-04.25   26-03.50   NWI 
 17 Bisner-Boulay, Shea        7 Mohonasen           25-00.00   26-02.00   NWI 
 18 Demers, Lauren            10 Bethlehem Ce        27-01.00   26-00.50   NWI 
 19 Maloney, Megan             9 Shenendehowa        26-00.00    2-10.75   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put FROSH/SOPH FROSH/SOPH
================================================================================
        Meet: % 31-08.50  2010        CASEY CAPANO, TROY                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crockett, Sarah            9 Rome Free Ac        31-03.25   34-10.50%  10   
  2 Myricks, Journey          10 Shaker              29-11.00   29-11.00    8   
  3 Anameze, Chidera           9 Shenendehowa        25-00.00   28-00.25    6   
  4 Anameze, Chidalu           9 Shenendehowa        25-00.00   27-11.75    5   
  5 Dicarlo, Olivia           10 Guilderland         27-08.00   26-06.75    4   
  6 Marrero, Gabriella        10 Shaker              29-03.50   25-11.75    3   
  7 Khan, Nadia                9 Shaker              27-03.00   25-02.50    2   
  8 DeCocco, Bailey            9 Mohonasen           27-00.00   25-01.50    1   
  9 Lawerence, Eliza          10 Emma Willard        26-11.00   24-09.50  
 10 Bigness, Samantha          9 Mohonasen           23-08.00   23-03.25  
 11 Sellie, Brianna            9 Mohonasen           23-08.00   23-02.50  
 12 Rexford, Kayla             6 Ravena                         23-02.00  
 13 Holmes, Alana              9 Guilderland         22-04.00   22-05.75  
 14 Harvey, Alana             10 Guilderland         25-01.00   21-09.75  
 15 Behn, Jessica             10 Chatham Cent        21-06.00   21-06.25  
 16 Hmura, Sophia              7 Shenendehowa        23-00.00   20-11.75  
 16 Lawton, Evelyn             6 Ravena                         20-11.75  
 18 Neale, Erica               F Ichabod Cran                   20-08.75  
 19 Payton, Jessica            7 Ravena                         20-05.00  
 20 Moroughan, Kendra         10 Rome Free Ac        20-05.00   18-10.00  
 21 Singh, Caitlin             9 Bethlehem Ce        18-06.00   18-09.00  
 22 Waters, Lauren             9 Bethlehem Ce        20-01.00   18-07.00  
 23 Yanowsky, Emma            10 Bethlehem Ce        20-04.00   18-02.75  
 24 Hoffman, Sarah            10 Colonie             16-02.25   17-04.00  
 25 Mangione, Jessica          F Ichabod Cran                   15-07.25  
 26 Ranken, Sierra             9 Albany Acade        15-02.00   14-06.00  
 27 Chaput, hannah             9 Albany Acade        15-07.00   14-01.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw FROSH/SOPH FROSH/SOPH
================================================================================
        Meet: % 93-00  2008        VALERIE LANGEVIN, CICERO NORTH SYRACUSE     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crockett, Sarah            9 Rome Free Ac           89-08     101-05%  10   
  2 Myricks, Journey          10 Shaker                 85-01      92-04    8   
  3 DeCocco, Bailey            9 Mohonasen              67-07      83-10    6   
  4 Marrero, Gabriella        10 Shaker                 75-08      80-00    5   
  5 Anameze, Chidera           9 Shenendehowa           70-00      77-01    4   
  6 Anameze, Chidalu           9 Shenendehowa           70-00      75-08    3   
  7 Wilburt, Amanda           10 Rome Free Ac           74-06      75-05    2   
  8 Bigness, Samantha          9 Mohonasen              70-07      70-05    1   
  9 Holmes, Alana              9 Guilderland            71-01      69-07  
 10 Dicarlo, Olivia           10 Guilderland            71-01      68-00  
 11 Stone, Korah              10 Shaker                 65-10      65-05  
 12 Lawerence, Eliza          10 Emma Willard           60-04      64-10  
 13 Hmura, Sophia              7 Shenendehowa           60-00      62-03  
 14 Harvey, Alana             10 Guilderland         54-02.50      60-10  
 15 Rexford, Kayla             6 Ravena                            57-08  
 16 Bascom, Emily             10 Mohonasen              66-08      56-07  
 17 Lawton, Evelyn             6 Ravena                            54-10  
 18 Anastasi, Alexa           10 Bethlehem Ce           50-05      54-09  
 19 Behn, Jess                10 Chatham Cent           56-10      53-08  
 20 Owens, Cydney              9 Albany Acade           67-00      52-10  
 21 Broga, Gabriella          10 Columbia  (S        54-04.50      52-02  
 22 blanchovich, victoria      8 Albany Acade           57-00      50-09  
 22 Moroughan, Kendra         10 Rome Free Ac           44-00      50-09  
 24 Proctor, Juliana           6 Ravena                            48-01  
 25 Neale, Erica               F Ichabod Cran                      46-04  
 26 Waters, Lauren             9 Bethlehem Ce           44-00      45-01  
 27 Mangione, Jessica          F Ichabod Cran                      34-04  
 28 Singh, Caitlin             9 Bethlehem Ce           43-06      33-10  
 29 Palladino, Lauren          F Ichabod Cran                      32-04  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash NOVICE NOVICE
=================================================================================
        Meet: % 28.10  2010        CARINA SINGLETARY, GLENS FALLS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lomack, Qaliyjah           9 Albany High            29.50      29.45  -1.1  1 
  2 Cristiano, Ava            10 Emma Willard           29.00      29.50  -1.1  1 
  3 Raji, Khairat              9 Emma Willard           30.10      30.28  -1.1  1 
  4 Higgins, Valerie          10 Shaker                 30.40      30.40  -0.8  2 
  5 Brewer, Meghan             9 Guilderland            30.50      30.42  -0.8  2 
  6 Olney, Joann               9 Rome Free Ac           32.20      30.77  -1.0  3 
  7 Boykins, LaAsia            8 Albany High            29.50      31.01  -1.1  1 
  8 Meyer, Emma               11 Columbia  (S           31.00      31.41  -0.8  2 
  9 Urban, Lilia               8 Guilderland            31.70      31.81  -1.0  3 
 10 Trauring, Taylor           9 Albany Acade           32.50      31.98  -1.0  3 
 11 Devi, Sunita               9 Shenendehowa           30.00      32.17  -1.1  1 
 12 Weinlein, Bryel           10 Columbia  (S           31.78      32.24  -1.0  3 
 13 Gordon, Amanda            10 Shaker                 31.18      32.47  -0.8  2 
 14 Smith, Hayley             12 Bethlehem Ce           30.10      33.17  -0.8  2 
 15 Myers, Emma                9 Academy of t                      33.89  -0.8  2 
 16 Borkowski, Faith           9 Colonie                35.70      34.52  -0.3  4 
 17 Brooks, Sara              10 Rome Free Ac           33.00      34.54  -1.0  3 
 18 Busjit, Ravena             9 Mohonasen              36.00      34.97  -0.3  4 
 19 Colberg, Natalie          10 Mohonasen              38.80      36.70  -0.3  4 
 20 Chaput, hannah             9 Albany Acade           34.80      36.86  -1.0  3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run NOVICE NOVICE
============================================================================
        Meet: % 2:33.64  2013        SARAH RUDGE, ONTEORA                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fousek, Kat               10 Emma Willard         2:49.00    2:42.19   1 
  2 Luna, Rosa                11 Guilderland          2:52.00    2:45.07   1 
  3 Gerchikov, Sophie          9 Guilderland          2:54.00    2:46.81   1 
  4 Bednarczyk, Lauren         8 Columbia  (S         2:56.60    2:47.14   1 
  5 Okogeri, Amaya            11 St. Francis          2:54.90    2:48.68   1 
  6 Tutunjian, Tanya          11 Shaker               3:01.00    2:48.95   1 
  7 Plowman, Elizabeth         9 Colonie              3:01.60    2:50.03   1 
  8 McLaughlin, Cassie         8 Shenendehowa         2:51.10    2:50.68   1 
  9 Tomson, Caite              9 Albany Acade         2:51.00    2:50.83   1 
 10 Furnari, Eliza             9 Columbia  (S         3:02.50    2:58.98   2 
 11 Paul, Cecilia              9 Mohonasen            3:04.68    3:01.14   2 
 12 Crawford, Mary            10 Bethlehem Ce         3:05.00    3:04.48   2 
 13 MacTavish, Bailey         11 Bethlehem Ce         3:06.00    3:08.38   2 
 14 Grober, Natalie           10 Shenendehowa         3:08.30    3:12.90   2 
 15 Johnson, Savannah         10 Shaker               3:15.00    3:17.22   2 
 16 Touhy, Cheyenne           10 Mohonasen            3:37.20    3:31.48   2 
 17 Finster, Claire            9 Rome Free Ac         3:30.90    3:33.00   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash VARSITY
=================================================================================
        Meet: % 12.29  2012        NATASIA BROWN, ALBANY                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tudor, Alexandra          10 Shenendehowa           12.37      12.69q  0.7  1 
  2 McIntyre, Aiyana          11 Academy of t           13.04      12.95q +0.0  4 
  3 Breault, Elizabeth        12 Shenendehowa           12.70      13.10q -1.3  2 
  4 Haas, Melissa             10 Shenendehowa           13.10      13.32q -1.3  2 
  5 Abunaw, Kelley            11 Emma Willard           13.10      13.40q -1.7  3 
  6 Hunt, Mattison            10 Rome Free Ac           13.53      13.44q -1.7  3 
  7 Mccann, Lindzie           11 Shaker                 13.80      13.45q  0.7  1 
  8 Smith, Trinity            10 St. Francis            13.10      13.46q  0.7  1 
  9 Ferrera, Gabriella        12 Bethlehem Ce           12.90      13.80  -1.7  3 
 10 Franciosa, Tarryn         11 Bethlehem Ce           13.40      13.92  -1.7  3 
 11 Harrienger, Mary          10 Columbia  (S           13.90      13.98  -1.7  3 
 12 Thomas, Mariah            11 Troy                   13.40      14.02  +0.0  4 
 13 Sheridan, Micayla.        11 Berne-Knox-W           13.14      14.19  -1.3  2 
 14 Yandon, Angelina          10 Berne-Knox-W           14.24      14.23  +0.0  4 
 15 Sakoulas, Eleann           9 Albany Acade           13.85      14.24   0.7  1 
 16 Smith, Jessa               9 Guilderland            13.70      14.27  -1.3  2 
 17 Benn, Monique              8 Ichabod Cran           13.50      14.31  +0.0  4  14.300
 17 Ford, Breanne             12 Guilderland            14.10      14.31  +0.0  4  14.306
 19 Stewart, Amber            11 Shaker                 14.50      14.45   0.7  1 
 20 Walker, Jaylnn            11 Albany Acade           14.46      14.62  -1.7  3 
 21 Jerome, Laila              8 Guilderland            14.50      14.77  -1.3  2 
 22 Alcindor, Jada            11 Columbia  (S           14.60      15.03   0.7  1 
 23 Duprey, Kathleen          12 Academy of t           13.90      15.08  -1.3  2 
 24 Finley, Emily             10 Rome Free Ac           16.16      15.20  +0.0  4 
 25 Ahlsen, Marianne          12 Columbia  (S           14.70      15.28  -1.7  3 
 26 Dailey, Maggie            12 Bethlehem Ce           14.60      15.29  -1.3  2 
 27 Gier, Kayley              10 Ichabod Cran                      15.81   0.7  1 
 28 Flower, Cassie            11 Berne-Knox-W           15.56      16.33  +0.0  4 
 29 Stutzman, Hailey          11 Mohonasen              18.80      18.62  -1.7  3 
 30 Routt, Autumn              9 Mohonasen              20.60      19.96  -1.3  2 
 -- Posey-barry, Tekitha      11 Rome Free Ac           13.13         FS   0.7  1 
 -- Zegger, Caitlin           12 Shaker                 13.10         FS  +0.0  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash VARSITY
=====================================================================================
        Meet: % 12.29  2012        NATASIA BROWN, ALBANY                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tudor, Alexandra          10 Shenendehowa           12.69      12.86  -0.9  10   
  2 Breault, Elizabeth        12 Shenendehowa           13.10      12.99  -0.9   8   
  3 McIntyre, Aiyana          11 Academy of t           12.95      13.22  -0.9   6   
  4 Haas, Melissa             10 Shenendehowa           13.32      13.32  -0.9   5   
  5 Hunt, Mattison            10 Rome Free Ac           13.44      13.45  -0.9   4   
  6 Mccann, Lindzie           11 Shaker                 13.45      13.56  -0.9   3   
  7 Abunaw, Kelley            11 Emma Willard           13.40      13.61  -0.9   2   
  8 Smith, Trinity            10 St. Francis            13.46      13.69  -0.9   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash VARSITY
========================================================================================
        Meet: % 25.25  2014        ALEXANDRA TUDOR                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hamlin, Kelly             10 Shenendehowa           26.00      26.08  -0.9  1  10   
  2 Coleman, Jahari           12 Albany High            25.49      26.29  -0.9  1   8   
  3 Willams, Janelle          12 Emma Willard           25.88      26.63  -0.9  1   6   
  4 Johnson, Mercedes         12 Albany High            25.93      26.67  -0.9  1   5   
  5 Barber, Kayla             11 Rome Free Ac           26.10      26.99  -0.9  1   4   
  6 Joyner, Nia               11 Shaker                 26.59      27.53  -4.5  2   3   
  7 Cronin, Julia             12 Albany Acade           27.89      28.93  -4.5  2   2   
  8 Boham, Ama                 9 Ichabod Cran           29.60      29.39  -2.2  3   1   
  9 Rattigan, Renee           12 Bethlehem Ce           28.40      29.83  -4.5  2 
 10 Henderson, Sophie         11 Rome Free Ac           30.20      30.51  -2.2  3 
 11 Benn, Janella             10 Ichabod Cran           29.34      31.15  -4.5  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash VARSITY
===================================================================================
        Meet: % 58.03  2015        ALLYSON OERTEL, COLONIE                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oertel, Allyson           12 Colonie                58.03      59.13   1  10   
  2 Venditti, Rachel          12 Shenendehowa         1:00.30      59.76   1   8   
  3 Moore, Holly              10 Bethlehem Ce         1:01.20    1:00.44   1   6   
  4 Loder, Hannah             11 Academy of t         1:01.00    1:01.68   1   5   
  5 Rose Patwell, Mary        11 Columbia  (S         1:03.50    1:02.33   2   4   
  6 Ermolenko, Mia            11 Guilderland          1:02.30    1:02.82   1   3   
  7 Allen, Hallie             10 Chatham Cent         1:06.00    1:02.96   3   2   
  8 Mirabile, Gianna          11 Colonie              1:05.90    1:04.95   3   1   
  9 Shafer, Annielaura        12 Berne-Knox-W         1:02.84    1:04.99   2 
 10 Tucksmith, Charlotte      10 Chatham Cent         1:05.51    1:06.16   2 
 11 Sakoulas, Eleann           9 Albany Acade         1:10.00    1:06.20   4 
 12 Howard, Tyler              8 Guilderland          1:06.50    1:06.26   3 
 13 Sears, Morgan              9 Albany Acade         1:04.00    1:06.67   2 
 14 Avery, Hannah             11 Troy                 1:08.00    1:06.99   4 
 15 Holmes, Alaina             8 Troy                 1:05.00    1:07.22   2 
 16 Smith, Trinity            10 St. Francis          1:02.50    1:07.75   1 
 17 Kovacs, Kelsey            11 Bethlehem Ce         1:09.50    1:07.76   4 
 18 Gumustop, Selin           12 Bethlehem Ce         1:08.40    1:07.98   4 
 19 Huta, Jenevieve           10 Academy of t         1:07.00    1:08.54   3 
 20 Murillo-Nunez, Paula       9 Colonie              1:14.70    1:10.04   5 
 21 Burns, Abigail             8 Troy                 1:09.00    1:10.94   4 
 22 Layton, Shelby            12 Chatham Cent         1:09.90    1:11.23   4 
 23 Wasula, Ava                8 Shaker               1:13.20    1:11.96   5 
 24 Lozano, Madison            8 Shaker               1:15.40    1:13.36   5 
 25 Tegiacchi, Rachel         12 Mohonasen            1:05.80    1:18.38   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run VARSITY
===================================================================================
        Meet: % 1:35.33  2012        KRISTEN KAMISNKI, COLONIE                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crounse, Emily            12 Shenendehowa         1:40.00    1:37.92   1  10   
  2 Lavender, Shannon         12 Shaker               1:40.50    1:41.03   1   8   
  3 Martino, Audrey           12 Shaker               1:40.60    1:44.00   1   6   
  4 Arserio, Maddy            12 Shenendehowa         1:46.27    1:44.42   1   5   
  5 Smith, Rachel             10 Columbia  (S         1:45.99    1:44.66   2   4   
  6 Vogel, Madeleine          10 Academy of t         1:44.00    1:45.06   1   3   
  7 Myers, Christine          12 Guilderland          1:46.00    1:46.27   1   2   
  8 Norfleet, Loren           11 Colonie              1:49.88    1:47.79   2   1   
  9 Biggane, Anna             12 Bethlehem Ce         1:50.00    1:48.01   2 
 10 Harris, Abby              11 Shenendehowa         1:50.00    1:50.15   2 
 11 Ferson, Alana             11 Columbia  (S         1:55.89    1:50.89   2 
 12 Vickery, Sheila           11 Albany Acade         2:00.00    1:50.93   3 
 13 Clark, Erin               12 Chatham Cent         1:46.18    1:54.40   1 
 14 Fahey, Chloe              11 Shaker               1:49.20    1:54.86   2 
 15 Gregg, Emma                9 Chatham Cent                    1:55.20   3 
 16 Vincelette, Lindsay       11 Bethlehem Ce         1:59.00    1:56.70   2 
 17 Coton, Elise              10 Bethlehem Ce         2:06.00    1:59.66   3 
 18 Hanley, Kristen           10 Berne-Knox-W                    2:00.89   3 
 19 Demidio, Roxy             11 Mohonasen            1:52.50    2:02.41   2 
 20 Flores, Nora              11 St. Francis          1:52.00    2:02.63   2 
 21 Lombardozzi, Dora         11 St. Francis          2:05.96    2:06.18   3 
 22 Petrere, Colleen          11 St. Francis          2:05.00    2:07.03   3 
 23 Tracy, Andrea             11 Colonie              2:10.50    2:08.38   3 
 24 Champagne, Lily           11 Colonie              2:10.50    2:13.47   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run VARSITY
================================================================================
        Meet: % 2:52.45  2013        LEAH TRILLER, HOLY NAMES                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reale, Hannah             10 Shenendehowa         2:56.90    2:55.43   10   
  2 Zachgo, Julia             11 Shenendehowa         2:56.65    3:00.05    8   
  3 Lansing, Maryanna         12 Shaker               2:55.25    3:03.86    6   
  4 Pellegrini, Carolyn       12 Colonie              3:06.05    3:04.33    5   
  5 Draper, Marion            10 Rome Free Ac         3:15.60    3:10.40    4   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run VARSITY
===================================================================================
        Meet: % 4:39.63  2013        CATHERINE MALOY, HOLY NAMES               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Amanda          11 Colonie              4:46.10    4:45.34   1  10   
  2 Watrobski, Kristina       12 Shenendehowa         4:51.11    4:49.97   1   8   
  3 Machabee, Holly           12 Bethlehem Ce         5:01.00    4:52.53   1   6   
  4 Lomascolo, Olivia         10 Shenendehowa         4:55.72    4:53.26   1   5   
  5 Tenney, Kathryn            9 Colonie              4:50.35    5:02.41   1   4   
  6 Randall, Dayshia          12 Troy                 5:15.00    5:05.65   1   3   
  7 Hodge, Rachel              8 Bethlehem Ce         5:15.00    5:07.55   1   2   
  8 Czupil, Payton            11 Shaker               4:57.91    5:08.34   1   1   
  9 Wagner, Brianna           11 Academy of t         5:08.00    5:09.31   1 
 10 O'Leary, Sarah            11 Colonie              5:16.39    5:20.39   1 
 11 O'Brien, Brenna           12 Guilderland          5:22.00    5:22.35   1 
 12 Wheeler, Kayla            11 Shenendehowa         5:40.40    5:28.39   2 
 13 Dailey, Skyler             8 Albany Acade         5:36.00    5:36.19   2 
 14 Cinquemani, Chiara         9 St. Francis          5:30.00    5:36.83   2 
 15 Jones, Amanda             12 Columbia  (S         5:46.00    5:37.64   2 
 16 Cannavo, Sarina           12 Guilderland          5:35.00    5:39.46   2 
 17 Patnaude, Emily           12 Albany High          5:30.00    5:45.90   2 
 18 Godell, Olivia            11 Columbia  (S         5:55.00    5:46.52   2 
 18 Artini, Kelly             11 Shaker               5:22.34    5:46.52   2 
 20 Hardardt, Amanda          11 St. Francis          5:50.30    5:53.52   2 
 21 Griesmer, Jillian         11 Shaker               5:58.10    5:54.65   2 
 22 Pulisic, Danielle         11 St. Francis          6:00.00    5:55.37   2 
 22 Eisenbraun, Maddy         11 Bethlehem Ce         6:02.00    5:55.37   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run VARSITY
===================================================================================
        Meet: % 10:07.19  2015        EMILY ACKER, ALBANY ACADEMY              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bower, Bellame            12 Colonie             10:34.29   10:22.43   1  10   
  2 Brown, Rachel              9 Shaker              11:01.00   10:49.67   1   8   
  3 Humiston, Moriah          10 Rome Free Ac        11:10.00   11:16.26   1   6   
  4 Sears, Morgan              9 Albany Acade        12:06.00   11:26.87   1   5   
  5 Smith, Emily               8 Bethlehem Ce        12:20.00   11:32.13   1   4   
  6 Cinquemani, Chiara         9 St. Francis         11:31.00   11:44.25   1   3   
  7 Teeter, Emily             12 Shaker              12:10.58   11:48.10   1   2   
  8 Shafer, Annielaura        12 Berne-Knox-W        12:39.47   12:04.45   2   1   
  9 Cannavo, Sarina           12 Guilderland         11:58.00   12:11.49   1 
 10 Tomson, Caite              9 Albany Acade        12:28.00   12:22.33   2 
 11 Festin, Madeleine          9 Shenendehowa        12:15.00   12:31.52   1 
 12 Werner, Riley             10 Ichabod Cran                   12:34.09   2 
 13 Hardardt, Amanda          11 St. Francis         12:43.20   12:34.70   2 
 14 Quackenbush, Eily         12 Bethlehem Ce        12:28.00   12:38.71   1 
 15 Beesley, Jamila           10 Bethlehem Ce        13:12.00   12:47.49   2 
 16 Adams, Katie              11 Shenendehowa        13:00.00   13:09.72   2 
 17 Street, Jenny             10 Shenendehowa        13:00.00   13:10.93   2 
 18 Gomez, Allison            11 Shaker              14:24.20   13:16.17   2 
 19 Fasullo, Sofia            10 Albany High         13:15.00   13:30.50   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles VARSITY
=================================================================================
        Meet: % 15.69  2011        EMILLIA SAINATO, COLONIE                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boham, Ama                 9 Ichabod Cran           16.30      16.82q -0.6  2 
  2 Nugent, Julia             12 Bethlehem Ce           15.71      17.33q -1.4  1 
  3 Nugent, Fiona             12 Bethlehem Ce           17.51      17.40q -1.4  1 
  4 Lafleur, Jenna            11 Shaker                 16.90      17.63q -0.1  4 
  5 Finlayson, Kyla           11 Albany Acade           16.52      17.93q -0.1  3 
  6 Thomason, Tiffany         11 Rome Free Ac           17.00      17.94q -0.1  4 
  7 Angeliu, Christy          12 Shenendehowa           17.55      17.97q -1.4  1 
  8 Trainor, Aurora           12 Guilderland            17.20      17.99q -0.1  3 
  9 Henderson, Sophie         11 Rome Free Ac           17.37      18.08  -0.6  2 
  9 Hanrahan, Nicole          11 Rome Free Ac           18.06      18.08  -0.1  4 
 11 Davis, Deondra            12 Shaker                 18.60      18.74  -0.6  2 
 12 Reed, Anna                10 Ravena                            19.34  -0.1  4 
 13 Leggiero, Jillian         12 Columbia  (S           18.40      19.41  -0.1  3 
 14 Kelly, Mairin             11 Shaker                 18.80      19.62  -1.4  1 
 15 Thompson, Taylor           8 Guilderland            18.60      19.87  -1.4  1 
 16 Kennedy, Karisma          11 Troy                   17.80      19.90  -0.6  2 
 16 Laplante, Jessica          9 Academy of t           18.00      19.90  -0.1  3 
 18 Rosario, Marisa           10 Ravena                 23.63      20.03  -0.6  2 
 19 Tyler, Mercedes           10 Ravena                 20.84      20.20  -0.6  2 
 20 Pochobradsky, Bethany     11 Mohonasen              20.30      20.50  -0.1  3 
 21 Gonzalez, Kierstyn        11 Guilderland            20.90      20.95  -1.4  1 
 22 Andres, Maddie            12 Bethlehem Ce           19.80      21.12  -0.1  3 
 23 Tylenda, Megan            11 Academy of t           20.00      21.13  -0.1  4 
 24 Benn, Janella             10 Ichabod Cran           18.10      22.12  -0.1  4 
 25 Erwell, Mckenna            9 Columbia  (S           19.20      23.09  -0.6  2 
 26 Bowlin, Kelsey            10 Troy                   20.00      23.99  -0.1  4 
 27 Mattice, Hailey           10 Colonie                24.30      25.23  -0.1  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles VARSITY
=====================================================================================
        Meet: % 15.69  2011        EMILLIA SAINATO, COLONIE                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nugent, Julia             12 Bethlehem Ce           17.33      16.35  -2.4  10   
  2 Boham, Ama                 9 Ichabod Cran           16.82      16.50  -2.4   8   
  3 Lafleur, Jenna            11 Shaker                 17.63      17.43  -2.4   6   
  4 Nugent, Fiona             12 Bethlehem Ce           17.40      17.57  -2.4   5   
  5 Thomason, Tiffany         11 Rome Free Ac           17.94      17.80  -2.4   4   
  6 Trainor, Aurora           12 Guilderland            17.99      17.88  -2.4   3   
  7 Finlayson, Kyla           11 Albany Acade           17.93      18.26  -2.4   2   
  8 Angeliu, Christy          12 Shenendehowa           17.97      18.35  -2.4   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles VARSITY
===================================================================================
        Meet: % 43.48  2010        KYLE PLANTE, COLONIE                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nugent, Julia             12 Bethlehem Ce           47.90      45.52   1  10   
  2 Robbins, Olivia           12 Shenendehowa           47.89      45.70   1   8   
  3 Lavender, Shannon         12 Shaker                 50.84      48.26   1   6   
  4 Gifford, Samantha         11 Bethlehem Ce           49.80      49.21   1   5   
  5 Shea, Fiona               12 Columbia  (S           51.33      50.58   1   4   
  6 Thomason, Tiffany         11 Rome Free Ac           54.00      50.70   2   3   
  7 Trainor, Aurora           12 Guilderland            52.23      51.01   2   2   
  8 Angeliu, Christy          12 Shenendehowa           51.86      51.33   1   1   
  9 Travis, Sevi              11 Shaker                 52.10      52.73   2 
 10 Wallace, Danielle         11 Chatham Cent           53.82      52.92   2 
 11 Vogel, Claudia             8 Academy of t           53.00      53.14   2 
 12 Davis, Deondra            12 Shaker                 56.98      53.17   3 
 13 Leggiero, Jillian         12 Columbia  (S           53.36      53.20   2 
 14 Peters, Erin               9 Shenendehowa           57.00      53.88   3 
 15 Erwell, Mckenna            9 Columbia  (S           57.00      54.41   3 
 16 Bowlin, Kelsey            10 Troy                 1:20.00      56.05   5 
 17 Hanrahan, Nicole          11 Rome Free Ac           59.00      56.21   4 
 18 Thompson, Taylor           8 Guilderland            55.20      57.66   3 
 19 Chau, Annalee             10 Colonie                55.00      57.84   3 
 20 Tyler, Mercedes           10 Ravena                            57.88   5 
 21 Gonzalez, Kierstyn        11 Guilderland            59.94      58.38   4 
 22 Andres, Maddie            12 Bethlehem Ce           58.20      59.80   4 
 23 Schillat, Katherine       11 St. Francis            59.50    1:02.00   4 
 24 Reed, Anna                10 Ravena                          1:02.44   5 
 -- Kennedy, Karisma          11 Troy                 1:15.00        DNF   5 
 -- Tegiacchi, Rachel         12 Mohonasen            1:06.80        DNF   4 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase VARSITY
================================================================================
        Meet: % 7:15.07  2014        EMILY BURNS, GUILDERLAND                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Marilyn          10 Colonie              7:24.10    7:16.00   10   
  2 Green, Kalynne            12 Shenendehowa         8:21.69    7:44.01    8   
  3 Wallace, Danielle         11 Chatham Cent         7:22.80    7:44.74    6   
  4 Miceli, Erin              10 Guilderland          7:50.00    7:53.60    5   
  5 Filippone, Anastasia      11 Guilderland          7:55.00    8:07.02    4   
  6 Olivieri, Alyssa          11 St. Francis          8:29.40    8:21.67    3   
  7 Jourdin, Allyssa          12 Guilderland          7:50.00    8:26.29    2   
  8 Ryan, Mckenzie             9 Shenendehowa         8:30.00    8:26.83    1   
  9 Winburg, Katrina          12 Rome Free Ac         8:45.00    8:36.86  
 10 Alderisio, Katie          11 Academy of t         8:52.39    8:58.25  
 11 Mistler-ferguson, Nick    12 Bethlehem Ce         8:45.00    9:00.48  
 12 Curran-Ackert, Merle      10 Ichabod Cran                    9:10.95  
 13 Rizzo, Julia              11 Rome Free Ac         8:55.00    9:18.34  
 14 Cooney, Mickaela          10 Albany Acade         9:40.00    9:40.28  
 15 Simon, Lilianna           10 Chatham Cent         9:15.00    9:47.86  
 16 Balint, Hanieka            9 Albany Acade        10:02.90   10:39.36  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay VARSITY
===================================================================================
        Meet: % 1:45.82  2007        , COLONIE                                 
                         POLETO-BOLOGNINO-WILLIAMS-MCKINNON                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                 1:44.50    1:44.01%  1  10   
     1) Haas, Melissa 10                2) Tudor, Alexandra 10            
     3) Robbins, Olivia 12              4) Hamlin, Kelly 10               
  2 Rome Free Academy (Rfa)  'A'                      1:46.84    1:46.38   1   8   
     1) Posey-barry, Tekitha 11         2) Lewis, Sydney 10               
     3) Hunt, Mattison 10               4) Barber, Kayla 11               
  3 Albany High School  'A'                           1:46.00    1:46.53   1   6   
     1) Coleman, Jahari 12              2) Chestnut, Larisa 12            
     3) Johnson, Mercedes 12            4) Bequette, Eileen 12            
  4 Bethlehem Central  'A'                            1:55.50    1:53.31   2   5   
     1) Ferrera, Gabriella 12           2) Nugent, Fiona 12               
     3) Rattigan, Renee 12              4) Franciosa, Tarryn 11           
  5 Shaker  'A'                                       1:54.20    1:53.80   1   4   
     1) Mccann, Lindzie 11              2) Morgan, Claire 10              
     3) Stewart, Amber 11               4) Zheng, Alice 12                
  6 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                            1:52.00    1:53.85   1   3   
     1) Rose Patwell, Mary 11           2) Shea, Fiona 12                 
     3) Meyer, Ashley 11                4) Smith, Rachel 10               
  7 Guilderland  'A'                                  1:56.00    1:54.23   2   2   
     1) Smith, Jessa 9                  2) Howard, Tyler 8                
     3) Hill, Claire 12                 4) Ermolenko, Mia 11              
  8 Albany Academy  'A'                               1:57.00    1:54.55   2   1   
     1) Cooney, Mickaela 10             2) Creegan, Caroline 11           
     3) Cronin, Julia 12                4) Sakoulas, Eleann 9             
  9 Shenendehowa  'B'                                 2:01.50    1:55.98   2 
     1) Mcgarry, Mikayla 10             2) Schaffer, Emily 11             
     3) Valenti, Gianna 11              4) Strohmayer, Natalie 10         
 10 Bethlehem Central  'B'                            2:01.20    1:56.97   2 
     1) Gumustop, Selin 12              2) Ansong, Jennifer 11            
     3) Dailey, Maggie 12               4) Roloson, Delaney 11            
 11 Troy  'A'                                         1:55.00    1:59.73   1 
     1) Burns, Abigail 8                2) Thomas, Mariah 11              
     3) Avery, Hannah 11                4) Holmes, Alaina 8               
 12 Shaker  'B'                                       2:04.50    2:00.32   3 
     1) Crounse, Amya 10                2) Dongelewic, Alexandria 8       
     3) Kennedy, Brianna 10             4) Joslin, Carina 8               
 13 Colonie  'A'                                      2:05.00    2:01.81   3 
     1) Dilcher, Heather 11             2) Gabriel, Mikayla 11            
     3) Pfaffenbach, Lauren 11          4) Chau, Annalee 10               
 14 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                           2:02.67   3 
     1) Benn, Monique 8                 2) Boham, Ama 9                   
     3) Gier, Kayley 10                 4) Benn, Janella 10               
 15 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'B'                            2:02.00    2:02.96   2 
     1) Harrienger, Mary 10             2) Ahlsen, Marianne 12            
     3) Weinlein, Bryel 10              4) Alcindor, Jada 11              
 16 Berne-Knox-Westerlo  'A'                                     2:10.03   3 
     1) Lawson, Mackenzie 9             2) Flower, Cassie 11              
     3) Martin, Sarah 12                4) Sheridan, Micayla. 11          
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley VARSITY
===================================================================================
        Meet: % 4:15.20  2015        , SHAKER                                  
                         NIVENS-JOYNER-WESCOTT-LANSING                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaker  'A'                                       4:18.00    4:19.58   1  10   
     1) Martino, Audrey 12              2) Joyner, Nia 11                 
     3) Zegger, Caitlin 12              4) Lansing, Maryanna 12           
  2 Colonie  'A'                                      4:14.00    4:23.50   1   8   
     1) Baskerville, Devanee 11         2) Oertel, Allyson 12             
     3) Osipitan, Tola 9                4) Pellegrini, Carolyn 12         
  3 Colonie  'B'                                      4:25.00    4:23.73   1   6   
     1) Mirabile, Gianna 11             2) O'Brien, Marilyn 10            
     3) Saxe, Noelle 11                 4) Gabriel, Mikayla 11            
  4 Albany High School  'A'                                      4:29.40   3   5   
     1) Johnson, Mercedes 12            2) Coleman, Jahari 12             
     3) Bequette, Eileen 12             4) Strich, Ellisol 9              
  5 Rome Free Academy (Rfa)  'A'                      4:26.00    4:31.69   1   4   
     1) Barber, Kayla 11                2) Posey-barry, Tekitha 11        
     3) Lewis, Sydney 10                4) Draper, Marion 10              
  6 Bethlehem Central  'A'                            4:28.60    4:34.05   1   3   
     1) Lane, Sophie 11                 2) Franciosa, Tarryn 11           
     3) Moore, Holly 10                 4) Abbott, Nora 10                
  7 Bethlehem Central  'B'                            4:43.00    4:36.15   2   2   
     1) Roloson, Delaney 11             2) Setordjie, Pauline 11          
     3) Stento, Lindsey 11              4) Biggane, Anna 12               
  8 Shaker  'B'                                       4:50.00    4:44.18   2   1   
     1) Klinowski, Nora 11              2) Mccann, Lindzie 11             
     3) Morgan, Claire 10               4) Ifteger, Cameron 11            
  9 Academy of the Holy Names  'A'                    4:35.00    4:45.77   1 
     1) McCarthy, Kate 10               2) Vogel, Claudia 8               
     3) Febus, Veronica 10              4) Cepiel, Eleanor 9              
 10 Shenendehowa  'A'                                 4:40.00    4:46.69   2 
     1) Burns, Julianne 10              2) Dennis, Jada 8                 
     3) Valenti, Gianna 11              4) Hollmer, Lauren 9              
 11 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                            4:40.00    4:52.20   2 
     1) Smith, Rachel 10                2) Shea, Fiona 12                 
     3) Rose Patwell, Mary 11           4) Jones, Amanda 12               
 12 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                           4:54.02   3 
     1) Affinnih, Nurat 12              2) Pratt, Chloe 10                
     3) Benn, Monique 8                 4) White, Hannah 11               
 13 Guilderland  'A'                                  4:50.10    4:55.01   2 
     1) Smith, Jessa 9                  2) Duncan, Kacey 11               
     3) Jerome, Laila 8                 4) Daviero, Emma 12               
 14 Berne-Knox-Westerlo  'A'                                     4:56.51   3 
     1) Kuck, Anneka 9                  2) Yandon, Angelina 10            
     3) Sheridan, Micayla. 11           4) Shafer, Annielaura 12          
 15 Guilderland  'B'                                  5:01.00    5:02.23   2 
     1) Hill, Claire 12                 2) Ford, Breanne 12               
     3) Galarza, Anna 11                4) Bini, Madison 11               
 16 Ravena  'A'                                                  5:04.80   3 
     1) Tyler, Mercedes 10              2) Rosario, Marisa 10             
     3) Mitchell, Hailey 9              4) Heege, Kira 10                 
 17 Troy  'A'                                         5:15.00    5:44.76   3 
     1) Nelligan, Elizabeth 10          2) Bystroff, Vericona 11          
     3) Grate, Chelsea 11               4) Churan, Isabelle 10            
 
Girls Distance Medley VARSITY
================================================================================
        Meet: % 12:24.97  2011        , HOLY NAMES                             
                          CLOSE-MALOY-TRILLER-STODGELL                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                12:55.00   12:34.86   10   
     1) Crounse, Hannah 10              2) Hartman, Caroline 12           
     3) Jordan, Danielle 12             4) Maddalone, Elise 10            
  2 Shaker  'A'                                      13:18.10   13:08.40    8   
     1) Czupil, Payton 11               2) Travis, Sevi 11                
     3) Artini, Kelly 11                4) Klinowski, Nora 11             
  3 Guilderland  'A'                                 13:20.00   13:19.39    6   
     1) Jourdin, Allyssa 12             2) Daviero, Emma 12               
     3) O'Brien, Brenna 12              4) Myers, Christine 12            
  4 Chatham Central  'A'                             14:10.00   13:30.11    5   
     1) Layton, Shelby 12               2) Newton, Sydney 9               
     3) Clark, Erin 12                  4) Tucksmith, Charlotte 10        
  5 Shenendehowa  'B'                                14:20.00   13:51.86    4   
     1) Burns, Julianne 10              2) Hanagan, Katie 10              
     3) Harris, Abby 11                 4) Leggett, Taylor 10             
  6 Bethlehem Central  'A'                           12:45.00   13:53.82    3   
     1) Wilton, Grace 11                2) Stento, Lindsey 11             
     3) Vener, Sarah 10                 4) Pan, Ruby 12                   
  7 Albany High School  'A'                                     14:04.58    2   
     1) Penna, Natalie 8                2) Haugh, Aine 9                  
     3) Patnaude, Emily 12              4) Strich, Ellisol 9              
  8 Ravena  'A'                                                 14:08.33    1   
     1) Sumner, Amanda 10               2) Eddy, Julia 11                 
     3) Heege, Kira 10                  4) Mitchell, Hailey 9             
  9 Berne-Knox-Westerlo  'A'                                    14:41.01  
     1) Rouke, Ariel 10                 2) Martin, Sarah 12               
     3) Hanley, Kristen 10              4) Shafer, Annielaura 12          
 10 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                          14:49.47  
     1) Affinnih, Nurat 12              2) Pratt, Chloe 10                
     3) Curran-Ackert, Merle 10         4) Werner, Riley 10               
 11 Colonie  'A'                                     14:45.00   14:50.57  
     1) Murillo-Nunez, Paula 9          2) Clarke, Madison 10             
     3) Dang, Michelle 11               4) Geraghty, Bridget 11           
 12 St. Francis Prep  'A'                            14:00.00   15:01.25  
     1) Flores, Nora 11                 2) Schillat, Katherine 11         
     3) Petrere, Colleen 11             4) Lombardozzi, Dora 11           
 13 Shaker  'B'                                      14:25.00   15:03.69  
     1) Kiehle, Sarah 11                2) Rossier, Mikayla 11            
     3) Ifteger, Cameron 11             4) Canete, Joia 11                
 14 Troy  'A'                                        16:00.00   16:45.95  
     1) Churan, Isabelle 10             2) Bystroff, Vericona 11          
     3) Grate, Chelsea 11               4) Nelligan, Elizabeth 10         
 
Girls High Jump VARSITY
================================================================================
        Meet: %  5-09  2008        MONIQUE ROBERTS, CICERO NORTH SYRACUSE      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yedynak, Estelle          12 Columbia  (S         5-03.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Bequette, Eileen          12 Albany High          5-04.00    5-00.00    7   
  2 Johnson, Sharde           10 Emma Willard         5-02.00    5-00.00    7   
  4 Lewis, Emily              11 Shenendehowa         4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Lane, Sophie              11 Bethlehem Ce         5-03.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Arserio, Maddy            12 Shenendehowa         4-11.75   J4-10.00    3   
  7 Insero, Madeline          11 Academy of t         4-10.00    4-08.00    1.50
  7 Kiehle, Sarah             11 Shaker               4-10.00    4-08.00    1.50
  9 Meyer, Ashley             11 Columbia  (S         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Hunt, Mattison            10 Rome Free Ac         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 10 Bogdonowicz, Bayly        11 Guilderland          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Zegger, Caitlin           12 Shaker               4-10.00    4-06.00  
 10 Iftiger, Courtney         11 Shaker               4-10.00    4-06.00  
 10 Webb, Samantha            11 Bethlehem Ce         4-03.00    4-06.00  
 10 Bini, Madison             11 Guilderland          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 16 Afzaal, Hira              10 Academy of t         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 16 Parks, Sarah              10 Emma Willard         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 18 Rattigan, Renee           12 Bethlehem Ce         4-03.00    4-02.00  
 18 Tylenda, Megan            11 Academy of t         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 18 Ermides, Nicole           11 Colonie              4-06.00    4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault VARSITY
================================================================================
        Meet: % 11-01  2015        TEDI DE MARIA, BETHLEHEM                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demaria, Tedi             12 Bethlehem Ce        12-09.00   11-06.00%  10   
  2 Berry, Lauren             10 Emma Willard         9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Lafleur, Jenna            11 Shaker               9-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Creegan, Caroline         11 Albany Acade         7-06.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Lewis, Sydney             10 Rome Free Ac         8-06.00   J8-00.00    4   
  6 Kelly, Katie              11 Shenendehowa         8-06.00   J8-00.00    3   
  7 Borges, Emily             12 Guilderland          7-06.00    7-06.00    1.50
  7 Webb, Samantha            11 Bethlehem Ce         7-06.00    7-06.00    1.50
  9 Powers, Colleen           12 Guilderland          7-00.00   J7-06.00  
  9 Tremper, Jessica          12 Chatham Cent         7-06.00   J7-06.00  
 11 Machale-carter, Lilah     10 Shaker               7-00.00    7-00.00  
 12 Atkinson, Rose            10 Albany Acade         6-00.00    6-06.00  
 12 Clancey, Bridget          11 Guilderland          7-00.00    6-06.00  
 -- VanWormer, Kate           12 Shenendehowa         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Coolidge, Rebecca         11 Bethlehem Ce         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump VARSITY
=====================================================================================
        Meet: % 18-03  2010        KLARISSA RICKS, HOLY NAMES                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Moran, Leah               12 Academy of t        18-08.00   17-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Demaria, Tedi             12 Bethlehem Ce        15-09.00   15-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Gifford, Samantha         11 Bethlehem Ce        16-00.00   15-09.00   NWI   6   
  4 McIntyre, Aiyana          11 Academy of t        16-01.00   15-08.00   NWI   5   
  5 Ding, Tiffany             11 Emma Willard        16-00.00   15-07.50   NWI   4   
  6 Lafleur, Jenna            11 Shaker              15-03.50   15-06.75   NWI   3   
  7 Finlayson, Kyla           11 Albany Acade        16-05.00   15-01.25   NWI   2   
  8 Rossier, Mikayla          11 Shaker              14-01.00   14-07.50   NWI   1   
  9 Duncan, Kacey             11 Guilderland         14-07.00   14-06.00   NWI 
 10 Chen, Emily               12 Shenendehowa        14-11.75   14-04.50   NWI 
 11 Thomas, Mariah            11 Troy                13-03.00   14-01.50   NWI 
 12 Breault, Elizabeth        12 Shenendehowa        12-11.00   14-01.00   NWI 
 13 Zheng, Alice              12 Shaker              14-04.00   14-00.00   NWI 
 14 Yedynak, Estelle          12 Columbia  (S        15-03.00   13-09.00   NWI 
 15 Schaffer, Emily           11 Shenendehowa        13-06.00   13-08.00   NWI 
 16 Palmer, Teddy             12 Guilderland         14-00.50   13-07.25   NWI 
 17 Galarza, Anna             11 Guilderland         13-03.00   13-05.50   NWI 
 18 Laplante, Jessica          9 Academy of t        14-00.00   13-03.00   NWI 
 19 Creegan, Caroline         11 Albany Acade        13-11.00   13-00.00   NWI 
 20 Burns, Abigail             8 Troy                13-02.00   12-07.00   NWI 
 20 Butler, Joelle            12 Mohonasen           13-02.50   12-07.00   NWI 
 22 Reed, Anna                10 Ravena                         12-06.50   NWI 
 23 Rosario, Marisa           10 Ravena                         12-04.50   NWI 
 24 Merges, Eliza             11 Bethlehem Ce        12-07.75   11-10.50   NWI 
 25 Tremper, Jessica          12 Chatham Cent        11-03.00   11-06.00   NWI 
 26 Zarrelli, Destinee        11 Mohonasen           12-06.75   11-05.50   NWI 
 27 Kuck, Anneka               9 Berne-Knox-W        10-05.00   10-11.50   NWI 
 28 Brougham, Anna            11 Ravena              11-11.00   10-08.50   NWI 
 29 Martin, Sarah             12 Berne-Knox-W        10-06.00   10-08.00   NWI 
 30 Pochobradsky, Bethany     11 Mohonasen           11-09.00   10-03.00   NWI 
 31 Mattice, Hailey           10 Colonie              8-09.00    9-05.50   NWI 
 -- Pfaffenbach, Lauren       11 Colonie             13-02.00       FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump VARSITY
=====================================================================================
        Meet: % 39-09  2015        LEAH MORAN, HOLY NAMES                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Moran, Leah               12 Academy of t        38-05.00   36-01.00   NWI  10   
  2 Demaria, Tedi             12 Bethlehem Ce        35-10.25   33-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Granito, Kim              12 Bethlehem Ce        30-00.00   33-06.00   NWI   6   
  4 Ding, Tiffany             11 Emma Willard        33-09.00   33-04.00   NWI   5   
  5 Gifford, Samantha         11 Bethlehem Ce        34-03.00   33-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Joyner, Nia               11 Shaker              35-01.00   32-09.00   NWI   3   
  7 Yedynak, Estelle          12 Columbia  (S        33-02.25   32-05.00   NWI   2   
  8 Chen, Emily               12 Shenendehowa        31-04.00   31-08.00   NWI   1   
  9 Duncan, Kacey             11 Guilderland         31-06.00   31-04.00   NWI 
 10 Zheng, Alice              12 Shaker              30-08.00   30-03.50   NWI 
 11 Morgan, Claire            10 Shaker              30-06.00   29-11.00   NWI 
 12 Butler, Joelle            12 Mohonasen           31-04.50   29-06.50   NWI 
 13 Winburg, Katrina          12 Rome Free Ac        29-10.50   29-03.00   NWI 
 14 Galarza, Anna             11 Guilderland         29-10.75   28-11.00   NWI 
 15 Trainor, Aurora           12 Guilderland         28-03.50   28-02.00   NWI 
 16 Holmes, Alaina             8 Troy                27-06.00   27-11.00   NWI 
 17 Pfaffenbach, Lauren       11 Colonie             26-05.00   27-02.50   NWI 
 18 Avery, Hannah             11 Troy                25-10.00   26-10.00   NWI 
 19 Finley, Emily             10 Rome Free Ac        27-07.75   26-08.00   NWI 
 20 Brougham, Anna            11 Ravena                         25-02.00   NWI 
 21 O'Leary, Sarah            11 Colonie             26-05.00   23-10.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put VARSITY
================================================================================
        Meet: % 43-03.50  2015        MARIAH MAYS, ROME FREE ACADEMY           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Shayla             12 Berne-Knox-W        39-04.00   37-07.75   10   
  2 Jordan, Brianna           11 Shenendehowa        34-00.00   37-02.75    8   
  3 Clark, Maddie             11 Academy of t        34-00.50   36-02.00    6   
  4 Granito, Kim              12 Bethlehem Ce        34-00.00   32-04.75    5   
  5 Griffin, Payton           10 Shaker              31-03.00   31-02.50    4   
  6 Neff, Kelsey              10 Academy of t        28-10.00   30-03.00    3   
  7 Gallagher, Kathryn        12 Guilderland         31-04.50   29-10.50    2   
  8 Kennedy, Kyli             12 Shenendehowa        29-00.00   29-06.75    1   
  9 Wilkins, Alana            10 Colonie             31-01.00   29-05.25  
 10 Weidman-Robilotti, Victo  10 Colonie             30-04.00   29-04.00  
 11 Bernhoft, Katherine       11 Academy of t        29-01.50   29-00.50  
 12 Gallo, Gabi               12 Columbia  (S        29-05.25   28-01.75  
 13 Piccirillo, Laura         12 Mohonasen           29-07.00   27-10.25  
 14 Kwarta, Shelby            10 Shaker              27-10.00   27-09.75  
 15 Eglin, Sara               12 Chatham Cent        27-07.00   27-01.50  
 16 Farman, Kate              11 Bethlehem Ce        26-08.00   26-06.50  
 17 Ivey, Jennifer            11 Rome Free Ac        26-05.25   26-00.50  
 18 Hilder, Caitlyn           11 Mohonasen           26-09.00   25-10.00  
 19 Doustis, Melpomeni        11 Albany High         22-07.00   25-06.50  
 20 Virgo, Kierra             11 Shaker              26-09.00   25-01.75  
 21 Biek, Taylor              11 Guilderland         26-04.00   25-00.00  
 22 Hosier, Mackenzie         11 Ravena              28-04.50   24-09.75  
 23 Webb, Morgan              11 Ichabod Cran        21-07.50   23-09.00  
 24 Debrocky, Briann          10 Troy                24-02.00   23-06.00  
 25 Pulver, Erin              10 Ichabod Cran        25-09.50   23-04.50  
 26 Mosley, Kierra            11 Ravena              21-01.50   23-02.00  
 27 Gumbs, Chayanne           12 Guilderland         23-00.00   22-11.00  
 28 Alessi, Jessica           10 Ichabod Cran        21-10.50   22-05.50  
 29 Howard, Kaylee            12 Mohonasen           22-09.00   21-00.75  
 30 Clark, Sarah              11 Bethlehem Ce        20-03.00   20-06.50  
 31 Tremper, Jessica          12 Chatham Cent        20-02.00   20-01.00  
 31 Wagner, Saskia            12 Columbia  (S        21-09.50   20-01.00  
 33 Meyer, Emma               11 Columbia  (S        21-06.50   19-01.00  
 34 Verma, Ana                12 Chatham Cent        19-09.00   18-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw VARSITY
================================================================================
        Meet: % 135-11  2015        MARIAH MAYS, ROME FREE ACADEMY             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Shayla             12 Berne-Knox-W          111-03     114-09   10   
  2 Piccirillo, Laura         12 Mohonasen              95-00      96-02    8   
  3 Granito, Kim              12 Bethlehem Ce           84-10      94-09    6   
  4 Clark, Maddie             11 Academy of t          104-03      94-06    5   
  5 Wilkins, Alana            10 Colonie                84-02      94-05    4   
  6 Gumbs, Chayanne           12 Guilderland            90-08      90-01    3   
  7 Jordan, Brianna           11 Shenendehowa           85-00      86-06    2   
  8 Hosier, Mackenzie         11 Ravena                 88-01      78-04    1   
  9 Gallo, Gabi               12 Columbia  (S           79-00      78-00  
 10 Farman, Kate              11 Bethlehem Ce           73-10      77-05  
 11 Neff, Kelsey              10 Academy of t           78-00      77-02  
 11 Hilder, Caitlyn           11 Mohonasen              81-02      77-02  
 13 Bernhoft, Katherine       11 Academy of t           75-00      73-00  
 14 Kennedy, Kyli             12 Shenendehowa           88-00      72-07  
 15 Wyanski, Grace            12 Mohonasen              95-10      69-02  
 16 Doustis, Melpomeni        11 Albany High            78-00      68-00  
 17 Wagner, Saskia            12 Columbia  (S        65-09.75      65-02  
 18 Biek, Taylor              11 Guilderland            70-09      65-00  
 19 Ivey, Jennifer            11 Rome Free Ac           61-11      64-07  
 20 Gallagher, Kathryn        12 Guilderland            86-08      60-09  
 20 Eglin, Sara               12 Chatham Cent           61-11      60-09  
 22 Hamilton, Molly            9 Ichabod Cran           60-06      58-06  
 23 Crunden, Meghan           10 Shaker                 54-06      58-05  
 24 Griffin, Payton           10 Shaker                 56-02      58-04  
 25 Kwarta, Shelby            10 Shaker                 66-02      58-01  
 26 Webb, Morgan              11 Ichabod Cran           61-04      57-02  
 27 Mosley, Kierra            11 Ravena                 46-02      54-01  
 28 Weidman-Robilotti, Victo  10 Colonie                67-03      53-09  
 29 Alessi, Jessica           10 Ichabod Cran           62-04      53-04  
 30 Weinstabl, Rita           12 Columbia  (S           52-00      50-03  
 31 Verma, Ana                12 Chatham Cent           60-02      50-01  
 32 Dutcher, Ellie            12 Bethlehem Ce           50-00      45-01  
 
             Women - FROSH/SOPH - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Guilderland                125        2) Shenendehowa               81.50
    3) Rome Free Academy (RFA)     73        4) Shaker                     64   
    5) Bethlehem Central           59.50     6) Mohonasen                  56   
    7) Colonie                     31.50     8) Columbia  (Sec 2)          11.50
    9) Ravena                       1        9) Albany High School          1   
 
                                     Large School Scores
 Place        School                                                            Points
     1        Shenendehowa                               SHEN                     153
     2        Bethlehem Central                          BCSH                     119.5
     3        Shaker                                     SHAK                      90.5
     4        Colonie                                    CCNT                      69
     5        Rome Free Academy (Rfa)                    RMFA                      41
     6        Guilderland                                GLDR                      35.5
     7        Albany High School                         ALBH                      33
     8        Columbia  (Sec 2)                          CLMB                      27
     9        St. Francis Prep                           STFR                       7


                                 Small School Scores
                             
     1        Academy of the Holy Names                  AHN                       54 .5
     2        Emma Willard                               EMWL                      32
     3        Berne-Knox-Westerlo                        BKWH                      21
     4        Albany Academy                             ALBA                      17
     5        Chatham Central                            CHTM                      13
     6        Ichabod Crane                              ICSH                       9
     7        Mohonasen                                  MOHO                       8
     8        Troy                                       TROY                       3
     9        Ravena                                     RAVE                       2