Licensed to University at Albany        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/3/2016 12:15 PM
                       2015-16 TCITL  Meet 4G - 1/2/2016                       
                        Section 2 - Indoor Track League                        
                                 Utica College                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Jahari           12 Albany High Scho                   7.61   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Mercedes         12 Albany High Scho                   7.69   1   8   
  3 Robbins, Olivia           SR Shenendehowa Hig                   7.70   1   6   
  4 Liebers, Mimi             JR Saratoga High Sc                   7.71   2   4   
  5 Cukerstein, Kaehley       SO Shenendehowa Hig                   7.77   2   2   
  6 Moran, leah               SR Academy of the H                   7.83   1   1    7.827
  7 Haas, Melissa             SO Shenendehowa Hig                  J7.83   1  7.829
  8 Manosh, Renee             SO Burnt Hills-Ball                   7.84   2 
  9 Moore, Holly              SO Bethlehem High S                   7.85   3 
 10 Dalakos, Sarah            SR Niskayuna High S                   7.86   2 
 11 McIntyre, Aiyana          JR Academy of the H                   7.87   1 
 12 Zegger, Caitlin           SR Shaker High Scho                   7.92   3 
 13 Serafini, Kaileigh        SR Schenectady High                   7.93   3 
 14 Minkin, Grace             FR Niskayuna High S                   7.94   2 
 15 Ferrera, Gabriella        SR Bethlehem High S                   8.02   4 
 16 Musa, Justina             SO Guilderland High                   8.03   4 
 16 Duncan, Kathryn           JR Guilderland High                   8.03   1 
 18 Durant, Hannah            SO Guilderland High                   8.09   3 
 19 Franciosa, Tarryn         JR Bethlehem High S                   8.12   3 
 20 Madden, Allyn             SO Burnt Hills-Ball                   8.15   5 
 20 MacPherson, Emmeline      FR Clinton                            8.15   4 
 22 Harris, Zoe                8 Niskayuna High S                   8.18   4 
 23 Lewis, Hannah              7 Burnt Hills-Ball                   8.19   4 
 24 Sullivan, Ava             SO Shenendehowa Hig                  x8.22   3 
 25 Rouse, Nina               12 Albany High Scho                   8.24   1 
 25 Rattigan, Renee           SR Bethlehem High S                  x8.24   4 
 27 Schaffer, Emily           JR Shenendehowa Hig                  x8.25   4 
 28 Manly, Kalli              SR Burnt Hills-Ball                  x8.26   6 
 29 Holzman, Grace            SO Burnt Hills-Ball                  x8.29   5 
 30 Hoffman, Haylee           SR Guilderland High                  x8.33   2 
 31 Zullo, Adara              12 Albany High Scho                  x8.35   2 
 32 Ramirez, Victoria         JR Colonie High Sch                   8.37   7 
 33 Sinclair, Carly           SR Clinton                            8.44   5 
 34 Wendell, Katie            10 Saratoga High Sc                   8.45   6 
 35 Gervasio, Esabelle        JR Niskayuna High S                  x8.47   5 
 36 Turner, Emily             SO Saratoga High Sc                   8.55   5 
 36 Hyatt, Rebecca            SO Shaker High Scho                   8.55   4 
 38 Bethel, Meghan            SR Saratoga High Sc                  x8.56   6 
 39 Chilton, Bethan           SO Saratoga High Sc                  x8.58   3 
 40 Pfaffenbach, Lauren       JR Colonie High Sch                   8.59   7 
 41 Hayes, Jacqueline         SO Academy of the H                   8.60   3 
 42 Chonau, Crystal           SO Colonie High Sch                   8.66   7 
 43 Larkin, Bridget           SO Shaker High Scho                   8.68   5 
 44 Angeliu, Christy          SR Shenendehowa Hig                  x8.69   6 
 44 Myers, Tatianna           JR Mohonasen High S                   8.69   5 
 46 Riggins, Brittany         FR Schalmont High S                   8.70   2 
 47 Zielinski, Monica         SO Shaker High Scho                  x8.75   5 
 48 Higgins, Valerie          SO Shaker High Scho                  x8.81   6 
 49 Woodard, Summyrrh         JR Guilderland High                  x8.84   7 
 50 Forbes, Krista            SR Guilderland High                  x8.86   7 
 51 Greenwood, Zamaria        FR Schalmont High S                   8.89   9 
 52 Klugman, Tess             SO Bethlehem High S                  x8.96   7 
 53 Rosa-Ruiz, Noeliz         SO Schenectady High                   9.07   6 
 54 Luke, Ellen               SO Scotia-Glenville                   9.11   7 
 55 Benware, Jocelyn          FR Schuylerville Ce                   9.12   9 
 56 Nardini, Jessica          SO Schalmont High S                   9.13   6 
 57 Smith, Hayley             SR Bethlehem High S                  x9.22   7 
 58 Craig, Anna               FR Shaker High Scho                  x9.25   6 
 59 Falzarrano, Alex          SR Clinton                            9.32   9 
 60 Barber, Sydney            FR Schuylerville Ce                   9.38   8 
 61 Bryant, Erin              SO Schuylerville Ce                   9.47   8 
 62 O'Malley, Alexis          SO Colonie High Sch                  x9.52   8 
 63 Reardon, Nichole          JR Schuylerville Ce                  x9.57   8 
 64 McLaren, Bri              JR Scotia-Glenville                   9.98   8 
 65 Marriott, Megan           SO Colonie High Sch                 x10.07   9 
 66 Morris, Amanda            SO Schuylerville Ce                 x10.13   9 
 67 Merritt, Lauren           JR Scotia-Glenville                  10.40   9 
 68 VanNatten, Haily          JR Scotia-Glenville                 x10.78   8 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash FROSH
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kierach, Weronika          8 Saratoga High Sc                   7.99   3 
  2 Brancato, Antonia          7 Shenendehowa Hig                   8.32   1 
  3 Clarke, Jordyn             8 Saratoga High Sc                   8.36   4 
  4 Sanderson, Dalilah        FR Burnt Hills-Ball                   8.37   4 
  5 Park, Makayla             FR Saratoga High Sc                   8.46   4 
  5 Anderson, Lauren          FR Saratoga High Sc                  x8.46   5 
  7 Wilson, Emma               7 Burnt Hills-Ball                   8.51   2 
  7 Bucci-Mooney, Jordyn      FR Shaker High Scho                   8.51   1 
  9 Glassman, Sophie          FR Bethlehem High S                   8.53   1 
  9 Davis, Madison             8 Shaker High Scho                   8.53   2 
 11 Smith, Jessa              FR Guilderland High                   8.56   2 
 12 Cea, Courtney             FR Bethlehem High S                   8.62   2 
 13 Smith, Sydney             FR Bethlehem High S                   8.67   1 
 14 Nardini, Shelby           FR Schalmont High S                   8.71   2 
 15 Julien, Katie             FR Shaker High Scho                   8.76   1 
 16 Daniels, Elizabeth        FR Bethlehem High S                  x8.80   1 
 17 Conboy, Catherine         FR Saratoga High Sc                  x8.82   5 
 18 Krogh, Delaney             7 Scotia-Glenville                   8.83   3 
 19 Rudden, Riley             FR Niskayuna High S                   8.89   3 
 19 Amoroso, Isabella         FR Schalmont High S                   8.89   1 
 21 Jerome, Laila              8 Guilderland High                   8.91   3 
 22 Brown, Kiya               FR Guilderland High                   8.92   4 
 23 Zehnder, Eliza            FR Colonie High Sch                   8.93   5 
 24 Dalakos, Julia            FR Niskayuna High S                   9.01   3 
 25 Grembocki, Juliana         7 Shenendehowa Hig                   9.02   3 
 26 Honikel, Antonia          FR Guilderland High                  x9.03   5 
 27 Tumati, Lakshmi           FR Shaker High Scho                  x9.11   2 
 28 Robinson, Samantha        FR Shenendehowa Hig                   9.17   4 
 28 Isernia, Grace             7 Shaker High Scho                  x9.17   4 
 30 Becker, Megan              8 Guilderland High                  x9.20   5 
 31 Chiarella, Liz            FR Bethlehem High S                  x9.21   5 
 32 Law, Kasandra             11 Albany High Scho                   9.29   6 
 33 Markle, Halie             FR Schalmont High S                   9.31   4 
 34 Reidenbaugh, Amanda       FR Niskayuna High S                   9.48   2 
 35 Buhr, Julie               FR Academy of the H                   9.54   3 
 36 Troy, Michaela            FR Shenendehowa Hig                  x9.67   6 
 37 Conpropst, Abigail        FR Shenendehowa Hig                  x9.75   5 
 38 DeSanctis, Olivia          7 Shenendehowa Hig                  x9.84   5 
 39 Borkowski, Faith          FR Colonie High Sch                   9.98   6 
 40 Marlay-Wright, Emma        9 Albany High Scho                  12.03   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jahari           12 Albany High Scho                  42.70   1  10   
  2 Hamlin, Kelly             SO Shenendehowa Hig                  43.28   1   8   
  3 Nugent, Julia             SR Bethlehem High S                  43.40   1   6   
  4 Manosh, Renee             SO Burnt Hills-Ball                  43.48   2   4   
  5 Osipitan, Tola            FR Colonie High Sch                  43.82   2   2   
  6 Haas, Melissa             SO Shenendehowa Hig                  43.88   1   1   
  7 Hanehan, Suzie            SR Schuylerville Ce                  44.21   5 
  8 DiVietro, Marisa          SR Niskayuna High S                  44.38   2 
  9 Liebers, Mimi             JR Saratoga High Sc                  44.58   1 
 10 Judge, Madison            JR Colonie High Sch                  44.76   2 
 11 Oertel, Allyson           SR Colonie High Sch                  44.90   1 
 12 Lebel, Madyson             8 Guilderland High                  45.03   2 
 13 Moore, Holly              SO Bethlehem High S                  45.17   3 
 14 Ermolenko, Mia            JR Guilderland High                  45.31   3 
 15 Johnson, Mercedes         12 Albany High Scho                  45.37   1 
 16 Crounse, Hannah           SO Shenendehowa Hig                  45.64   3 
 17 Smith, Sydnee             SO Scotia-Glenville                  45.73   3 
 18 Minkin, Grace             FR Niskayuna High S                  45.89   2 
 18 Lane, Sophie              JR Bethlehem High S                  45.89   3 
 20 Musa, Justina             SO Guilderland High                  45.99   6 
 21 Decker, Claire            SR Niskayuna High S                  46.36   3 
 22 Lewis, Hannah              7 Burnt Hills-Ball                  46.83   5 
 23 Turner, Emily             SO Saratoga High Sc                  46.96   1 
 23 Angeliu, Christy          SR Shenendehowa Hig                 x46.96   4 
 25 Holzman, Grace            SO Burnt Hills-Ball                  47.01   4 
 26 Fox, Madelaine            FR Burnt Hills-Ball                 x47.19   6 
 27 French, Ava               JR Colonie High Sch                 x47.33   3 
 28 Chestnut, Larisa          12 Albany High Scho                  47.42   2 
 29 Gabriel, Mikayla          JR Colonie High Sch                 x47.48   5 
 30 Daviero, Emma             SR Guilderland High                 x47.52   4 
 31 Wendell, Katie            10 Saratoga High Sc                  47.56   4 
 32 Stewart, Morgan           FR Saratoga High Sc                 x47.62   2 
 33 Lehman, Allie             SO Clinton                           47.65   3 
 34 Mirabile, Gianna          JR Colonie High Sch                 x47.80   5 
 35 Rattigan, Renee           SR Bethlehem High S                 x47.91   4 
 36 Chilton, Bethan           SO Saratoga High Sc                 x47.93   6 
 37 Harris, Zoe                8 Niskayuna High S                 x48.26   4 
 38 Canterbury, Abbie         SO Shenendehowa Hig                 x49.02   4 
 39 Sinclair, Carly           SR Clinton                           49.05   4 
 40 Reidenbaugh, Amanda       FR Niskayuna High S                 x49.57   7 
 41 Howard, Tyler              8 Guilderland High                 x49.58   6 
 42 Youngblood, Constance     JR Schenectady High                  49.63   5 
 43 Morgan, Claire            SO Shaker High Scho                  49.66   8 
 44 Decker, Sarah              8 Niskayuna High S                 x49.91   5 
 45 Urban, Lilia               8 Guilderland High                 x50.27   6 
 46 Park, Makayla             FR Saratoga High Sc                 x50.54   7 
 47 Tanksley, Jaelyn           8 Shaker High Scho                  50.68   6 
 48 Tegiacchi, Rachel         SR Mohonasen High S                  50.69   8 
 49 Zullo, Rose               FR Schuylerville Ce                  50.77   7 
 50 Dickson, Jacklyn          SO Schenectady High                  50.80   7 
 51 Huta, Jenevieve           SO Academy of the H                  50.83   5 
 52 Robinson, Micaela          8 Shaker High Scho                  51.07   6 
 53 Johnson, Zavea'           SO Schenectady High                  51.09   7 
 54 Cerretani, Lily           SO Schuylerville Ce                  51.15   7 
 55 Webber, Nadia             FR Schenectady High                 x51.26   7 
 56 DeAngelo, Olivia          FR Scotia-Glenville                  51.28   8 
 57 Julien, Katie             FR Shaker High Scho                 x51.48   9 
 58 McKenna, Alyssa           JR Scotia-Glenville                  51.69   8 
 59 Nardini, Shelby           FR Schalmont High S                  52.06   9 
 60 Luke, Ellen               SO Scotia-Glenville                 x52.40   8 
 61 Pratt, Erin               JR Schalmont High S                  52.68   8 
 62 De Midio, Roxanna         JR Mohonasen High S                  53.45   9 
 63 Insero, Gabriella          7 Academy of the H                  54.83   9 
 64 Beasley-Carroll, Cali     JR Bethlehem High S                 x55.04   9 
 65 Buhr, Julie               FR Academy of the H                  55.73   9 
 66 Markle, Halie             FR Schalmont High S                  57.93   9 
 67 Shaw, Shyanne             JR Schenectady High                 x58.83   8 
 68 Busjit, Ravena            FR Mohonasen High S                1:03.06   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kokernak, Amelia          SO Niskayuna High S                1:39.46   1  10   
  2 Bequette, Eileen          11 Albany High Scho                1:41.28   1   8   
  3 Digman, Emily             SR Burnt Hills-Ball                1:42.87   1   6   
  4 Robbins, Olivia           SR Shenendehowa Hig                1:43.25   1   4   
  5 Sinisgalli, Emma           8 Mohonasen High S                1:45.29   2   2   
  6 Halpern, Hillary          FR Shenendehowa Hig                1:47.08   2   1   
  7 Los, Sija                 JR Saratoga High Sc                1:47.39   1 
  8 Saxe, Noelle              JR Colonie High Sch                1:48.32   2 
  8 Smith, Sydney             SO Niskayuna High S                1:48.32   1 
 10 Venditti, Rachel          SR Shenendehowa Hig                1:48.45   2 
 11 Travis, Sevi              JR Shaker High Scho                1:48.60   3 
 12 Digman, Lily              FR Burnt Hills-Ball                1:48.75   1 
 13 Myers, Christine          SR Guilderland High                1:49.19   2 
 14 Meade, Laura              SO Scotia-Glenville                1:49.63   3 
 15 Reale, Hannah             10 Shenendehowa Hig               x1:50.00   1 
 16 Padula, Victoria          SO Niskayuna High S                1:50.09   3 
 17 Vogel, Madeleine          SO Academy of the H                1:50.51   1 
 18 Biggane, Anna             SR Bethlehem High S                1:50.74   3 
 19 Baskerville, Devanee      JR Colonie High Sch                1:51.88   2 
 20 Zebrowski, Alana          FR Saratoga High Sc                1:52.12   1 
 21 Walthers, Hailey          FR Niskayuna High S               x1:52.37   2 
 22 Artini, Kelly             JR Shaker High Scho                1:52.53   2 
 23 Campana, Sophia           SO Shenendehowa Hig               x1:52.90   3 
 24 Norfleet, Loren           JR Colonie High Sch                1:52.96   2 
 25 Iftiger, Camryn           JR Shaker High Scho                1:54.15   2 
 26 Kiehle, Sarah             JR Shaker High Scho               x1:54.77   3 
 27 Woodbeck, Morgan          FR Burnt Hills-Ball                1:54.94   3 
 28 Bogardus, Molly           SO Bethlehem High S                1:56.19   3 
 29 Cooper, Taylor            JR Scotia-Glenville                1:56.73   4 
 30 Stuart, Melissa           SR Niskayuna High S               x1:58.50   4 
 31 Zullo, Rose               FR Schuylerville Ce                2:01.70   4 
 32 Zatlokowicz, Alexis       SO Scotia-Glenville                2:01.78   4 
 33 Tobias-Wallingford, Hann  SO Bethlehem High S                2:01.90   4 
 34 Standage, Sarah           SO Niskayuna High S               x2:03.00   4 
 35 Clarke, Madison           SO Colonie High Sch               x2:05.32   4 
 36 Canete, Joia              JR Shaker High Scho               x2:05.91   3 
 37 Papa, Kayleigh            SO Shaker High Scho               x2:08.27   4 
 38 Goodman, Genavieve        SO Bethlehem High S               x2:08.31   5 
 39 Quackenbush, Emily        SR Bethlehem High S               x2:08.35   5 
 40 Suzuki, Moeka             SO Bethlehem High S               x2:10.67   5 
 41 Barton, Claire            FR Schuylerville Ce                2:11.18   4 
 42 Swartzendruber, Chloe     SO Guilderland High                2:11.33   5 
 43 Tracy, Andrea             JR Colonie High Sch               x2:12.16   4 
 44 Shaul, Sofia              SO Mohonasen High S                2:15.42   5 
 45 Sabatino, Ella            SO Guilderland High                2:15.47   5 
 46 Dunikova, Yelena          SR Clinton                         2:15.73   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run FROSH
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ryan, McKenzie            FR Shenendehowa Hig                1:51.78   1 
  2 Dennis, Jada               8 Shenendehowa Hig                1:54.23   1 
  3 Caputo, Ava                8 Shenendehowa Hig                1:54.86   1 
  4 Krogh, Delaney             7 Scotia-Glenville                1:57.43   1 
  5 Fields, Brianna           FR Colonie High Sch                1:58.73   1 
  6 Chavali, Rishika          FR Niskayuna High S                2:03.12   1 
  7 Ejlli, Donika             FR Niskayuna High S                2:03.23   2 
  8 Paul, Cecilia             FR Mohonasen High S                2:04.31   2 
  9 Tedisco, Emma              7 Mohonasen High S                2:04.89   1 
 10 Humphrey, Lindsey         TH Colonie High Sch                2:07.57   2 
 11 Caputo, Sophia            FR Shenendehowa Hig               x2:09.72   1 
 12 Quivey, Lexi              FR Mohonasen High S                2:11.89   2 
 13 Rienhardt, Starlettah     FR Shaker High Scho                2:13.19   1 
 14 Higgins, Julianna         FR Bethlehem High S                2:16.20   2 
 15 DeRrancesco, Sophia       FR Bethlehem High S                2:16.42   2 
 16 Baratier, Gabriella        7 Guilderland High                2:18.92   2 
 17 Dollar, Samantha          FR Mohonasen High S               x2:21.56   2 
 18 Phelan, Julia              8 Shaker High Scho                2:22.01   2 
 19 Degener, Tessa             8 Mohonasen High S               x2:25.94   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Amelia           JR Saratoga High Sc                3:00.04   1  10   
  2 Flower, Julia             SR Schalmont High S                3:01.49   1   8   
  3 Crounse, Emily            SR Shenendehowa Hig                3:06.17   1   6   
  4 Jordan, Danielle          SR Shenendehowa Hig                3:06.20   1   4   
  5 Tooker, Maddie            JR Saratoga High Sc                3:06.97   1   2   
  6 Vetter, Samantha          SO Saratoga High Sc                3:07.62   2   1   
  7 Kokernak, Amelia          SO Niskayuna High S                3:08.04   1 
  8 Fenoff, Paris             FR Saratoga High Sc               x3:09.52   1 
  9 Machabee, Holly           SR Bethlehem High S                3:09.59   1 
 10 Engborg, Peyton           SO Saratoga High Sc               x3:10.67   1 
 11 Wasserbach, Erica         JR Niskayuna High S                3:11.10   1 
 12 Watrobski, Kristina       SR Shenendehowa Hig                3:13.44   2 
 13 Lavender, Shannon         SR Shaker High Scho                3:14.24   2 
 14 Klinowski, Nora           JR Shaker High Scho                3:14.61   3 
 15 Czupil, Payton            JR Shaker High Scho                3:15.42   2 
 16 Dewhurst, Gabrielle       JR Clinton                         3:15.71   1 
 17 Artini, Angela            SO Shaker High Scho               x3:16.29   2 
 18 Penzer, Mariellen         JR Saratoga High Sc               x3:16.38   2 
 19 Sciortino, Lexi           JR Niskayuna High S                3:17.67   1 
 20 Sweet, Skylar             JR Burnt Hills-Ball                3:17.98   2 
 21 DiCaprio, Kaila           SO Burnt Hills-Ball                3:18.91   2 
 22 O'Brien, Brenna           SR Guilderland High                3:20.46   2 
 23 Asch, Anna                FR Shaker High Scho               x3:20.60   2 
 24 Flower, Kerry             SO Schalmont High S                3:21.74   3 
 25 Padula, Samantha          SO Niskayuna High S               x3:23.06   3 
 26 Filippone, Anastasia      JR Guilderland High                3:23.15   3 
 27 Hesler, Madeleine         FR Niskayuna High S               x3:24.31   2 
 28 McAlonen, Kristin         SO Burnt Hills-Ball                3:24.36   3 
 29 Ayers, Madison            JR Burnt Hills-Ball               x3:24.73   3 
 30 Roberts, Jasmine          JR Guilderland High                3:24.92   3 
 31 Teeter, Emily             SR Shaker High Scho               x3:24.99   3 
 32 Wagner, Brianna           JR Academy of the H                3:25.22   1 
 33 Hartman, Charlotte        SO Shenendehowa Hig               x3:26.74   2 
 34 Abbott, Nora              SO Bethlehem High S                3:29.66   3 
 35 Freemire, Julia           SR Schuylerville Ce                3:30.94   3 
 36 Kowaleski, Sarah          JR Niskayuna High S               x3:34.01   4 
 37 Maddalone, Elise          SO Shenendehowa Hig               x3:34.22   2 
 38 Holt, Emily               JR Burnt Hills-Ball               x3:34.31   4 
 39 LeClair, Anna             FR Burnt Hills-Ball               x3:34.74   4 
 40 Thompson, Alexa           SO Guilderland High               x3:35.67   3 
 41 Cospito, Tiffany          FR Schuylerville Ce                3:39.72   4 
 42 Barrett, Mikayla          SR Schalmont High S                3:40.34   4 
 43 Podlaski, Lindsey         SO Colonie High Sch                3:40.53   4 
 44 Dang, Michelle            JR Colonie High Sch                3:40.84   4 
 45 Alderisio, Kate           JR Academy of the H                3:41.34   3 
 46 Viggiano, Alyssa          SR Bethlehem High S                3:44.67   4 
 47 Geraghty, Bridget         JR Colonie High Sch                3:45.82   3 
 48 Kieley, Margan            JR Guilderland High               x3:46.68   4 
 49 Gerchikov, Sophie         FR Guilderland High               x3:46.81   4 
 50 Eisenbraun, Maddie        JR Bethlehem High S               x3:54.70   4 
 51 MacTavish, Bailey         JR Bethlehem High S               x4:12.78   4 
 52 Shaul, Sofia              SO Mohonasen High S                4:42.93   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morin, Megan              FR Saratoga High Sc                3:17.54   1 
  2 vonAhn, Hunter            FR Saratoga High Sc                3:20.35   1 
  3 Dennis, Jade               8 Shenendehowa Hig                3:22.38   1 
  4 Knott, Ciara              FR Saratoga High Sc                3:22.96   1 
  5 Zebrowski, Alana          FR Saratoga High Sc               x3:27.34   1 
  6 Ryan, McKenzie            FR Shenendehowa Hig                3:27.46   1 
  7 Papa, Grace                8 Shaker High Scho                3:35.46   1 
  8 Caputo, Ava                8 Shenendehowa Hig                3:35.93   1 
  9 Korniss, Virag             8 Shaker High Scho                3:42.95   1 
 10 Bailey, Christa            8 Mohonasen High S                3:43.10   2 
 11 Buzas, Caitlin            FR Schalmont High S                3:43.38   2 
 12 Hackenberg, Janna         FR Burnt Hills-Ball                3:45.45   1 
 13 Pahl, Emily               FR Schalmont High S                3:48.37   2 
 14 DiCerbo, Johanna           8 Niskayuna High S                3:48.71   2 
 15 Schramm, Meghan            8 Shaker High Scho                3:51.02   2 
 16 Chapman, Kierra           FR Colonie High Sch                3:54.72   2 
 17 Paul, Cecilia             FR Mohonasen High S                3:59.03   2 
 18 Boegel, Clare             FR Bethlehem High S                3:59.55   2 
 19 Filkins, Ainsley          FR Niskayuna High S                4:11.73   2 
 20 Bashant, Maddie           FR Bethlehem High S                4:17.79   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flower, Julia             SR Schalmont High S                4:45.62   1  10   
  2 Mahoney, Amelia           JR Saratoga High Sc                4:48.46   1   8   
  3 Graham, Rory              FR Burnt Hills-Ball                4:51.54   1   6   
  4 Chambers, Amanda          JR Colonie High Sch                4:51.94   1   4   
  5 Vetter, Samantha          SO Saratoga High Sc                4:53.12   2   2   
  6 Fenoff, Paris             FR Saratoga High Sc                4:53.66   1   1   
  7 Engborg, Peyton           SO Saratoga High Sc               x4:53.97   1 
  8 Bower, Bellame            SR Colonie High Sch                4:54.22   1 
  9 Tooker, Maddie            JR Saratoga High Sc               x4:54.69   1 
 10 O'Brien, Marilyn          SO Colonie High Sch                4:55.22   2 
 11 Wasserbach, Erica         JR Niskayuna High S                4:55.65   2 
 12 Dewhurst, Gabrielle       JR Clinton                         4:59.57   1 
 13 Pellegrini, Carolyn       SR Colonie High Sch               x5:02.92   1 
 14 Reale, Hannah             10 Shenendehowa Hig                5:03.74   1 
 15 Penzer, Mariellen         JR Saratoga High Sc               x5:06.09   2 
 16 Sciortino, Lexi           JR Niskayuna High S                5:07.69   2 
 17 Hartman, Charlotte        SO Shenendehowa Hig                5:10.55   1 
 18 Strich, Ellisol            9 Albany High Scho                5:11.79   2 
 19 Thompson, Alexa           SO Guilderland High                5:14.98   2 
 20 DiNallo, Emily            SO Shenendehowa Hig                5:15.40   2 
 21 Jerry, Monica             SO Burnt Hills-Ball                5:15.85   2 
 22 Halpern, Hillary          FR Shenendehowa Hig               x5:18.12   1 
 23 Gallagher, Kathryn        SR Guilderland High                5:18.74   2 
 24 Czupil, Payton            JR Shaker High Scho                5:19.22   1 
 25 Jerry, Marina             SR Burnt Hills-Ball                5:19.90   2 
 26 Nicholson, Jourdyn        JR Mohonasen High S                5:24.11   2 
 27 Jourdin, Alyssa           SR Guilderland High                5:30.42   3 
 28 Pede, Tara                JR Guilderland High               x5:32.10   2 
 29 Cannavo, Sarina           SR Guilderland High               x5:35.49   3 
 30 Thomas, Irene             JR Niskayuna High S                5:39.57   2 
 31 Fahey, Chloe              JR Shaker High Scho                5:41.51   3 
 32 Barrett, Mikayla          SR Schalmont High S                5:42.62   3 
 33 Pierson, April            JR Shaker High Scho                5:45.26   3 
 34 Hackenberg, Zoe           SO Burnt Hills-Ball               x5:46.13   3 
 35 Geraghty, Bridget         JR Colonie High Sch               x5:46.88   3 
 36 DiCerbo, Johanna           8 Niskayuna High S               x5:47.52   3 
 37 Maddalone, Elise          SO Shenendehowa Hig               x5:48.12   2 
 38 Patnaude, Emily           12 Albany High Scho                5:48.31   3 
 39 Kieley, Margan            JR Guilderland High               x5:49.06   3 
 40 Rappazzo, Sarah           JR Bethlehem High S                5:49.57   3 
 41 Haugh, Aine                9 Albany High Scho                5:50.09   3 
 42 Perrrotto, Sophia         SR Bethlehem High S                5:50.25   3 
 43 Seely, Caroline           SO Academy of the H                5:53.56   2 
 44 Downing, Jennifer         JR Niskayuna High S               x5:54.25   3 
 45 Kabalian, Elizabeth       SO Shaker High Scho               x6:27.87   3 
 46 Ledezma, Isabel           SO Bethlehem High S                6:42.81   3 
 47 Titus, Rachel             JR Scotia-Glenville                6:42.83   3 
 48 Grant, Emily              SO Bethlehem High S               x6:49.65   3 
 49 MacDonald, Hannah         JR Bethlehem High S               x6:54.68   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run FROSH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knott, Ciara              FR Saratoga High Sc                5:04.89  
  2 Dilbone, Abby              8 Mohonasen High S                5:04.90  
  3 Morin, Megan              FR Saratoga High Sc                5:05.27  
  4 vonAhn, Hunter            FR Saratoga High Sc                5:13.87  
  5 Papa, Kayleigh            SO Shaker High Scho                5:35.59  
  6 Cogan, Julia              TH Colonie High Sch                5:37.30  
  7 DiBernardo, Alexis        FR Colonie High Sch                5:37.52  
  8 Korniss, Virag             8 Shaker High Scho                5:38.01  
  9 Wang, Julia               TH Colonie High Sch                5:45.22  
 10 Valente, Sadie             8 Shaker High Scho                5:49.16  
 11 Sherman, Kate              7 Mohonasen High S                5:52.40  
 12 Buzas, Caitlin            FR Schalmont High S                5:54.85  
 13 Pahl, Emily               FR Schalmont High S                5:58.09  
 14 Chapman, Kierra           FR Colonie High Sch               x6:00.31  
 15 Berger, Jenna             FR Bethlehem High S                6:04.36  
 16 Ensminger, Lillly          7 Shenendehowa Hig                6:04.96  
 17 Riggins, Brittany         FR Schalmont High S                6:14.68  
 18 Wheeler, Olivia            8 Scotia-Glenville                6:16.32  
 19 Hardiman, Claire          FR Bethlehem High S                7:17.14  
 20 Herrick, Katelyn          FR Bethlehem High S                7:41.33  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chmiel, Kelsey            FR Saratoga High Sc                9:50.10   1  10   
  2 Delnicki, Alex            FR Saratoga High Sc               10:22.12   1   8   
  3 Cummings, Keellyn         SO Saratoga High Sc               10:22.81   1   6   
  4 Vetter, Carley            SO Saratoga High Sc              x10:48.63   1 
  5 Robens, Gabrielle         SR Saratoga High Sc              x10:57.56   1 
  6 Spiers, Abigail           SO Niskayuna High S               11:04.19   1   4   
  7 Carey, Erin               SR Saratoga High Sc              x11:06.82   1 
  8 Borton, Eva               FR Clinton                        11:10.84   1   2   
  9 Strich, Ellisol            9 Albany High Scho               11:16.01   1   1   
 10 Brown, Rachel             FR Shaker High Scho               11:28.97   1 
 11 Cropsey, Rebecca          SO Niskayuna High S               11:34.56   1 
 12 Bisognano, Sophia         TH Colonie High Sch               11:37.44   2 
 13 Novak, Emma               JR Clinton                        11:41.75   1 
 14 Gallagher, Kathryn        SR Guilderland High               11:44.32   1 
 15 Pellegrini, Samantha      SO Colonie High Sch               11:45.89   2 
 16 Oropallo, Ashley          JR Colonie High Sch               11:50.24   2 
 17 Showers, Katie            SO Niskayuna High S               11:51.84   1 
 18 Pede, Tara                JR Guilderland High               11:53.10   1 
 19 Frick, Lydia              FR Colonie High Sch              x11:55.12   2 
 20 Sherman, Anna             FR Mohonasen High S               12:00.24   2 
 21 O'Leary, Sarah            JR Colonie High Sch              x12:03.98   2 
 22 Stealey, Madison          TH Colonie High Sch              x12:07.66   2 
 23 Rowe, Emma                SO Shenendehowa Hig               12:25.16   2 
 24 Sullivan, Rachel          JR Niskayuna High S              x12:27.65   2 
 25 Darling, Liz              JR Scotia-Glenville               12:44.32   2 
 26 Lafleche, Grace            7 Shenendehowa Hig               12:55.97   2 
 27 Beesley, Jamila           SO Bethlehem High S               13:00.80   2 
 28 Scognamiglio, Meg         JR Scotia-Glenville               13:07.91   2 
 29 Piska, Alena              SR Shaker High Scho               13:12.05   2 
 30 O'Grady, Laura            JR Bethlehem High S               13:51.55   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles FROSH
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Shaina             FR Shenendehowa Hig                  10.35   1  10   
  2 Webber, Nadia             FR Schenectady High                  10.65   1   8   
  3 Chapman, Kierra           FR Colonie High Sch                  10.73   1   6   
  4 Wang, Catherine           FR Colonie High Sch                  11.32   2   4   
  5 Davis, Madison             8 Shaker High Scho                  11.65   1   2   
  6 Smith, Grace              FR Niskayuna High S                  11.67   2   1   
  7 Rodriguez, Camila          7 Guilderland High                  11.69   2 
  8 Jacques, Katelyn           8 Shenendehowa Hig                  11.88   1 
  9 Lozano, Madison            8 Shaker High Scho                  12.06   2 
 10 Tanksley, Jaelyn           8 Shaker High Scho                  12.32   1 
 11 Borkowski, Faith          FR Colonie High Sch                  12.80   2 
 12 France, Abigail           FR Guilderland High                  12.91   2 
 13 Blowers, Taylor            8 Shaker High Scho                 x15.26   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liebers, Mimi             JR Saratoga High Sc                   9.04   1  10   
  2 Nugent, Julia             SR Bethlehem High S                   9.20   1   8   
  3 Meade, Kelly              JR Scotia-Glenville                   9.51   1   6   
  4 Nugent, Fiona             SR Bethlehem High S                   9.78   2   4   
  5 Towne, Jillian            SR Saratoga High Sc                   9.84   1   2   
  6 French, Ava               JR Colonie High Sch                   9.94   3   1   
  7 Angeliu, Christy          SR Shenendehowa Hig                   9.97   2 
  8 MacPherson, Emmeline      FR Clinton                            9.99   3 
  9 LaFleur, Jenna            JR Shaker High Scho                  10.17   2 
 10 Wendell, Katie            10 Saratoga High Sc                  10.24   1 
 11 Wisniewski, Alexandria    FR Burnt Hills-Ball                  10.27   2 
 12 Turner, Emily             SO Saratoga High Sc                 x10.34   1 
 13 Gross, Matlyn             FR Guilderland High                  10.39   3 
 14 Thompson, Taylor           8 Guilderland High                  10.49   4 
 15 Chestnut, Larisa          12 Albany High Scho                  10.53   1 
 16 Walthers, Hailey          FR Niskayuna High S                  10.67   3 
 17 Ejlli, Donika             FR Niskayuna High S                  10.86   4 
 18 Polomaine, Sara           SO Schenectady High                  10.91   3 
 19 Chau, Annalee             SO Colonie High Sch                  11.31   5 
 20 Sorgie, Maydia            JR Schuylerville Ce                  11.36   2 
 20 Zehnder, Eliza            FR Colonie High Sch                  11.36   5 
 22 Andres, Maddie            SR Bethlehem High S                  11.40   4 
 23 McKenna, Alyssa           JR Scotia-Glenville                  11.48   4 
 24 Cooper, Julianna          SO Bethlehem High S                 x11.49   4 
 25 Chavali, Rishika          FR Niskayuna High S                  11.61   5 
 26 LaPlante, Jessica         FR Academy of the H                  11.64   2 
 27 Lazurus, Naomi            SO Shenendehowa Hig                  11.67   4 
 28 McHale-Carter, Lila       SO Shaker High Scho                  11.77   4 
 29 Smith, Sydney             SO Niskayuna High S                 x11.87   3 
 30 Fitzpatrick, Kelly        SO Shaker High Scho                  11.88   4 
 31 Kelly, Mairin             JR Shaker High Scho                 x11.96   3 
 32 Leto, Cassidy             JR Guilderland High                  12.10   5 
 33 Hoffman, Sarah            SO Colonie High Sch                 x12.60   5 
 34 Sramek, Rita              SO Shenendehowa Hig                  12.66   5 
 35 Davis, Amy                SR Clinton                           13.57   5 
 36 Crumble, Areyanna         FR Schenectady High                  14.64   1 
 37 Sanderson, Dalilah        FR Burnt Hills-Ball                  15.50   3 
 38 Fox, Madelaine            FR Burnt Hills-Ball                  16.23   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Albany High School  'A'                                      1:51.88   1  10   
     1) Rouse, Nina 12                  2) Johnson, Mercedes 12           
     3) Bequette, Eileen 11             4) Coleman, Jahari 12             
  2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                          1:54.59   1   8   
  3 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                                1:54.60   1   6   
  4 Niskayuna High School  'A'                                   1:56.12   1   4   
  5 Shaker High School  'A'                                      1:57.85   1   2   
  6 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                            1:58.08   1   1   
  7 Bethlehem High School  'A'                                   1:58.15   2 
  8 Guilderland High School  'A'                                 1:59.22   1 
  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'B'                         x1:59.60   2 
 10 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                            2:00.55   3 
 11 Shenendehowa High School  'B'                               x2:01.20   2 
 12 Schenectady High School  'A'                                 2:02.44   1 
 13 Colonie High School  'A'                                     2:03.03   2 
 14 Saratoga High School  'A'                                    2:03.31   2 
 15 Bethlehem High School  'B'                                  x2:04.78   3 
 16 Saratoga High School  'B'                                   x2:05.07   3 
 17 Mohonasen High School  'A'                                   2:06.79   2 
 18 Shaker High School  'B'                                     x2:07.07   2 
 19 Academy of the Holy Names  'A'                               2:07.17   3 
 20 Guilderland High School  'B'                                x2:09.62   2 
 21 Niskayuna High School  'B'                                  x2:09.64   3 
 22 Schalmont High School  'A'                                   2:10.81   3 
 23 Colonie High School  'B'                                    x2:12.29   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colonie High School  'A'                                     4:15.13   1  10   
     1) Judge, Madison JR               2) Osipitan, Tola FR              
     3) Baskerville, Devanee JR         4) O'Brien, Marilyn SO            
  2 Niskayuna High School  'A'                                   4:16.82   1   8   
  3 Saratoga High School  'A'                                    4:18.46   1   6   
  4 Shaker High School  'A'                                      4:25.16   1   4   
  5 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                                4:26.02   1   2   
  6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                          4:26.41   1   1   
  7 Guilderland High School  'A'                                 4:28.70   1 
  8 Colonie High School  'B'                                    x4:29.28   1 
  9 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                            4:30.30   2 
 10 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                            4:34.00   2 
 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'B'                         x4:40.02   2 
 12 Albany High School  'A'                                      4:40.33   1 
 13 Schenectady High School  'A'                                 4:42.90   2 
 14 Shaker High School  'B'                                     x4:43.78   2 
 15 Niskayuna High School  'B'                                  x4:49.26   2 
 16 Schalmont High School  'A'                                   4:49.64   2 
 17 Clinton  'A'                                                 4:49.97   1 
 18 Mohonasen High School  'A'                                   4:51.30   2 
 19 Shenendehowa High School  'B'                               x4:52.49   2 
 20 Guilderland High School  'B'                                x5:01.86   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay FROSH
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                                4:38.99  
     1) Ryan, McKenzie FR               2) Evertsen, Haylee 8             
     3) Caputo, Ava 8                   4) Jacques, Katelyn 8             
  2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                          4:39.52  
  3 Niskayuna High School  'A'                                   4:49.56  
  4 Colonie High School  'A'                                     4:52.23  
  5 Guilderland High School  'A'                                 4:54.50  
  6 Shaker High School  'A'                                      4:54.71  
  7 Colonie High School  'B'                                    x4:59.91  
  8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'B'                         x5:07.33  
  9 Mohonasen High School  'A'                                   5:19.07  
 10 Bethlehem High School  'A'                                   5:28.40  
 11 Guilderland High School  'B'                                x5:33.72  
 12 Mohonasen High School  'B'                                  x5:46.13  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saratoga High School  'A'                                    9:50.21   10   
     1) Cummings, Keellyn SO            2) Delnicki, Alex FR              
     3) Zebrowski, Alana FR             4) Chmiel, Kelsey FR              
  2 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                               10:00.76    8   
  3 Saratoga High School  'B'                                  x10:10.66  
  4 Shaker High School  'A'                                     10:11.18    6   
  5 Guilderland High School  'A'                                10:23.31    4   
  6 Niskayuna High School  'A'                                  10:39.96    2   
  7 Mohonasen High School  'A'                                  10:48.76    1   
  8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                         11:00.09  
  9 Niskayuna High School  'B'                                 x11:06.61  
 10 Bethlehem High School  'A'                                  11:09.60  
 11 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                           11:11.95  
 12 Shaker High School  'B'                                    x11:20.06  
 13 Colonie High School  'A'                                    11:20.82  
 14 Shenendehowa High School  'B'                              x11:40.51  
 15 Guilderland High School  'B'                               x11:54.35  
 16 Bethlehem High School  'B'                                 x14:15.01  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hjelmar, Samantha         SR Burnt Hills-Ball                5-04.00   10   
  2 Lane, Sophie              JR Bethlehem High S                5-02.00    7   
  2 Bequette, Eileen          11 Albany High Scho                5-02.00    7   
  4 Rice, Amanda              JR Guilderland High                4-10.00    4   
  5 Insero, Madeline          JR Academy of the H                4-08.00    1   
  5 Zegger, Caitlin           SR Shaker High Scho                4-08.00    1   
  5 Vieira, Martha            SR Clinton                         4-08.00    1   
  8 Burbank, Shannon          SR Scotia-Glenville               J4-08.00  
  9 Pokalsky, Carrie          JR Saratoga High Sc                4-06.00  
  9 Crounse, Hannah           SO Shenendehowa Hig                4-06.00  
  9 Kulbida, Roma             JR Niskayuna High S                4-06.00  
  9 Kiehle, Sarah             JR Shaker High Scho                4-06.00  
 13 Jackson, Jasmine           8 Albany High Scho                4-03.00  
 13 Krause, Virginia          JR Shenendehowa Hig                4-03.00  
 13 Bethel, Meghan            SR Saratoga High Sc                4-03.00  
 13 Anastasi, Alexa           SO Bethlehem High S                4-03.00  
 13 Anderson, Lauren          FR Saratoga High Sc                4-03.00  
 13 Rattigan, Renee           SR Bethlehem High S                4-03.00  
 13 Carr, Caitlin             FR Burnt Hills-Ball                4-03.00  
 20 Demers, Lauren            SO Bethlehem High S               x4-00.00  
 20 Schwind, Maggie           SR Bethlehem High S               x4-00.00  
 20 Lehman, Allie             SO Clinton                         4-00.00  
 20 Ryder, Alexis             JR Schalmont High S                4-00.00  
 20 McKenna, Alyssa           JR Scotia-Glenville                4-00.00  
 20 Sheppard, Bailey          JR Burnt Hills-Ball                4-00.00  
 20 Afzaal, Hira              SO Academy of the H                4-00.00  
 20 Conboy, Catherine         FR Saratoga High Sc               x4-00.00  
 20 Bianca, Felicia           JR Guilderland High                4-00.00  
 29 Schaffer, Emily           JR Shenendehowa Hig                3-09.00  
 29 DeAngelo, Olivia          FR Scotia-Glenville                3-09.00  
 29 Polomaine, Sara           SO Schenectady High                3-09.00  
 29 Ermides, Nicole           JR Colonie High Sch                3-09.00  
 33 Mahmood, Hamia            SO Colonie High Sch                3-06.00  
 33 Soults, Catherine         SO Clinton                         3-06.00  
 33 Stuart, Melissa           SR Niskayuna High S                3-06.00  
 -- Kowaleski, Sarah          JR Niskayuna High S                     NH  
 -- Wagner, Julia             SR Niskayuna High S                     NH  
 -- Marshall, Sarah           FR Bethlehem High S                     NH  
 -- Iftiger, Courtney         JR Shaker High Scho                     NH  
 -- Leggiero, Tanya           FR Scotia-Glenville                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeMaria, Tedi             SR Bethlehem High S               12-00.00   10   
  2 Manly, Kalli              SR Burnt Hills-Ball               11-06.00    8   
  3 Sunukjian, Mary           12 Shenendehowa Hig                9-06.00    6   
  4 LaFleur, Jenna            JR Shaker High Scho                8-06.00    4   
  5 Calkins, Lena             FR Mohonasen High S               J8-06.00    2   
  6 Allaire, Joan             SR Clinton                         8-00.00    1   
  7 Kelly, Katie              JR Shenendehowa Hig               J8-00.00  
  8 Trimarchi, Gillian        JR Academy of the H                7-06.00  
  8 Gervasio, Esabelle        JR Niskayuna High S                7-06.00  
 10 Pokalsky, Carrie          JR Saratoga High Sc                7-00.00  
 10 Towne, Jillian            SR Saratoga High Sc                7-00.00  
 10 Klugman, Tess             SO Bethlehem High S                7-00.00  
 13 Filkins, Ainsley          FR Niskayuna High S                6-06.00  
 13 Trunfio, Kylie            SO Clinton                         6-06.00  
 15 Gregorek, Sydney          SO Schuylerville Ce                6-00.00  
 15 Clancy, Bridget           JR Guilderland High                6-00.00  
 15 Labounty, Sunni            8 Schuylerville Ce                6-00.00  
 15 Soults, Catherine         SO Clinton                         6-00.00  
 15 Wheeler, Olivia            8 Scotia-Glenville                6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moran, leah               SR Academy of the H               17-00.50   10   
  2 McIntyre, Aiyana          JR Academy of the H               15-11.50    8   
  3 LaPorta, Cara             JR Niskayuna High S               15-08.50    6   
  4 Lawson, Clare             SR Niskayuna High S               15-06.00    4   
  5 Chen, Emily               SR Shenendehowa Hig               15-05.00    2   
  6 Zheng, Alice              SR Shaker High Scho               15-04.25    1   
  7 Meade, Kelly              JR Scotia-Glenville               15-03.50  
  8 Towne, Jillian            SR Saratoga High Sc               15-03.25  
  9 Scattareggia, Carissa     FR Shaker High Scho               15-03.00  
 10 Vieira, Martha            SR Clinton                        15-02.00  
 11 Cooper, Julianna          SO Bethlehem High S               15-00.50  
 12 LaFleur, Jenna            JR Shaker High Scho               14-09.50  
 13 Burns, Caitlyn            SO Scotia-Glenville               14-06.50  
 14 Kierach, Weronika          8 Saratoga High Sc               14-03.50  
 14 Granito, Kim              SR Bethlehem High S               14-03.50  
 14 Schaffer, Michaela         8 Shenendehowa Hig               14-03.50  
 17 Dalakos, Sarah            SR Niskayuna High S               14-03.00  
 18 Kaehler, Lauren           JR Niskayuna High S              x14-02.00  
 19 Sheppard, Bailey          JR Burnt Hills-Ball               14-00.50  
 20 Leap, Kari                JR Niskayuna High S              x13-11.50  
 21 Rice, Amanda              JR Guilderland High               13-10.00  
 22 LaPlante, Jessica         FR Academy of the H               13-03.50  
 23 Anastasi, Alexa           SO Bethlehem High S               12-09.50  
 24 Carlson-Lee, Becky        SR Bethlehem High S              x12-07.00  
 25 Stewart, Morgan           FR Saratoga High Sc               12-05.00  
 26 Clancy, Bridget           JR Guilderland High               12-03.50  
 27 Benware, Jocelyn          FR Schuylerville Ce               12-03.00  
 27 Rosa-Ruiz, Noeliz         SO Schenectady High               12-03.00  
 27 Hollmer, Lauren           FR Shenendehowa Hig               12-03.00  
 30 Clarke, Jordyn             8 Saratoga High Sc              x11-11.00  
 31 Gross, Matlyn             FR Guilderland High               11-10.00  
 32 Rodriguez, Camila          7 Guilderland High              x11-08.50  
 33 LeClair, Shawna           JR Guilderland High              x11-07.50  
 34 Quivey, Lexi              FR Mohonasen High S               11-07.00  
 35 Merges, Eliza                Bethlehem High S              x11-05.00  
 36 Williams, Audra           JR Clinton                        11-04.00  
 37 Barton, Claire            FR Schuylerville Ce               11-02.50  
 37 Barber, Sydney            FR Schuylerville Ce               11-02.50  
 39 Leto, Cassidy             JR Guilderland High              x11-01.50  
 40 Smith, Grace              FR Niskayuna High S              x11-00.00  
 40 Weeks, Leah               SO Clinton                        11-00.00  
 42 Mulligan, Laura Beth      SO Guilderland High              x10-10.50  
 43 Lomack, Qaliyjah           9 Albany High Scho               10-10.00  
 44 Conpropst, Abigail        FR Shenendehowa Hig              x10-09.00  
 44 Marshall, Sarah           FR Bethlehem High S              x10-09.00  
 46 Buchanon, Ashley          SO Schuylerville Ce              x10-07.00  
 47 Nadeau, Haliey             8 Shaker High Scho              x10-03.00  
 48 Dollar, Samantha          FR Mohonasen High S                9-09.00  
 49 Johnson, Anna             FR Bethlehem High S               x9-04.00  
 50 Morris, Amanda            SO Schuylerville Ce               x8-04.00  
 51 Zhu, Karen                FR Guilderland High               x7-09.75  
 -- Morgan, Claire            SO Shaker High Scho                   FOUL  
 -- Serafini, Kaileigh        SR Schenectady High                   FOUL  
 -- Gifford, Samantha         JR Bethlehem High S                   FOUL  
 -- Ramirez, Victoria         JR Colonie High Sch                   FOUL  
 -- Wagner, Julia             SR Niskayuna High S                   FOUL  
 -- Larkin, Bridget           SO Shaker High Scho                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moran, leah               SR Academy of the H               37-05.75   10   
  2 Joyner, Nia               JR Shaker High Scho               32-11.75    8   
  3 Gifford, Samantha         JR Bethlehem High S               32-08.50    6   
  4 Meade, Laura              SO Scotia-Glenville               32-07.25    4   
  5 Lawson, Clare             SR Niskayuna High S               31-09.25    2   
  6 Scattareggia, Carissa     FR Shaker High Scho               31-07.50    1   
  7 McIntyre, Aiyana          JR Academy of the H               31-05.75  
  8 Wagner, Julia             SR Niskayuna High S               31-03.75  
  9 Chen, Emily               SR Shenendehowa Hig               31-02.50  
 10 Burns, Caitlyn            SO Scotia-Glenville               31-01.00  
 11 McLaughlin, Jenny         FR Shenendehowa Hig               31-00.00  
 12 Zheng, Alice              SR Shaker High Scho               30-10.25  
 13 LaPorta, Cara             JR Niskayuna High S               30-09.00  
 14 Morgan, Claire            SO Shaker High Scho              x30-05.25  
 15 Decker, Claire            SR Niskayuna High S              x30-01.25  
 16 Dickson, Jacklyn          SO Schenectady High               29-11.25  
 17 Hamlin, Kelly             SO Shenendehowa Hig               29-10.00  
 18 Vieira, Martha            SR Clinton                        29-08.00  
 19 Schaffer, Michaela         8 Shenendehowa Hig              x29-03.75  
 20 Gross, Matlyn             FR Guilderland High               29-01.75  
 21 Kaehler, Lauren           JR Niskayuna High S              x29-01.50  
 22 Merges, Eliza                Bethlehem High S               28-11.25  
 23 Sheppard, Bailey          JR Burnt Hills-Ball               28-10.75  
 24 Kelly, Mairin             JR Shaker High Scho              x28-02.50  
 25 Galarza, Anna             JR Guilderland High               27-09.50  
 25 Labounty, Sunni            8 Schuylerville Ce               27-09.50  
 27 Murphy, Lily              SO Scotia-Glenville               27-08.75  
 28 Haas, Melissa             SO Shenendehowa Hig              x27-05.75  
 29 Clancy, Bridget           JR Guilderland High               27-02.75  
 30 Carlson-Lee, Becky        SR Bethlehem High S               26-00.50  
 31 Jacques, Katelyn           8 Shenendehowa Hig              x26-00.25  
 32 Leggiero, Tanya           FR Scotia-Glenville              x25-10.00  
 33 Bianca, Felicia           JR Guilderland High              x25-08.50  
 34 Burns, Camryn             SO Shenendehowa Hig              x25-07.25  
 35 Morency, Lauren           SO Schuylerville Ce               25-06.00  
 36 Williams, Audra           JR Clinton                        25-01.00  
 37 Weeks, Leah               SO Clinton                        24-11.00  
 38 Ojukwu, Ifunanya          SO Guilderland High              x24-08.50  
 39 Shaw, Shyanne             JR Schenectady High               24-07.25  
 40 Mulligan, Laura Beth      SO Guilderland High              x24-03.75  
 41 Plunket, Rachel           JR Bethlehem High S              x23-08.50  
 42 Zhu, Karen                FR Guilderland High              x20-09.75  
 -- Kent, Haley               SO Bethlehem High S                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shippee, Jillian          JR Shenendehowa Hig               41-03.00   10   
  2 French, Grayce            SR Saratoga High Sc               38-11.00    8   
  3 Lewis, Aneesa             SR Clinton                        32-02.50    6   
  4 Jordan, Brianna           JR Shenendehowa Hig               31-07.50    4   
  5 Granito, Kim              SR Bethlehem High S               31-06.00    2   
  6 Polk, Dalyna              SR Schenectady High               31-03.00    1   
  7 Clark, Maddie             JR Academy of the H               31-02.00  
  8 Hammes, Maddy             SO Shenendehowa Hig               28-11.00  
  9 Griffin, Payton           SO Shaker High Scho               28-07.25  
 10 Duchaussee, Madeleine      7 Saratoga High Sc               27-09.50  
 11 Piccirillo, Laura         SR Mohonasen High S               27-03.00  
 12 Leap, Kari                JR Niskayuna High S               27-01.00  
 13 Spiak, Mikayla            JR Shenendehowa Hig              x26-11.00  
 14 Dutcher, Ellie            SR Bethlehem High S               26-10.50  
 15 Smith, Naudia             JR Scotia-Glenville               26-10.00  
 16 Schermerhorn, Madison     SR Schenectady High               26-08.50  
 17 McNamee, Maggie           SO Shenendehowa Hig              x26-03.00  
 18 Hilder, Caitlin           JR Mohonasen High S               25-03.25  
 19 Latulipe, Sarah           SR Guilderland High               25-02.00  
 20 Farman, Katelyn           JR Bethlehem High S               24-08.00  
 21 Dilcher, Heather          JR Colonie High Sch               22-11.00  
 22 Stone, Korah              SO Shaker High Scho               22-10.50  
 23 Biek, Taylor              JR Guilderland High               21-11.00  
 23 Crunden, Meghan           SO Shaker High Scho               21-11.00  
 23 Kulbida, Roma             JR Niskayuna High S               21-11.00  
 26 Zirimu, Victoria          SO Shaker High Scho              x21-07.50  
 27 Rossi, Theresa            JR Bethlehem High S              x21-01.00  
 28 Trunfio, Kylie            SO Clinton                        20-07.50  
 29 Howard, Kaylee            SR Mohonasen High S               20-06.50  
 30 Marriott, Megan           SO Colonie High Sch               20-04.00  
 31 Weeks, Leah               SO Clinton                        20-03.00  
 32 Giacumo, Alexis           SR Mohonasen High S              x19-08.50  
 33 Hastings, Kaitlyn         SO Schuylerville Ce               19-07.50  
 34 Hessinger, Ruth           SR Shaker High Scho              x19-06.25  
 35 Barber, Sydney            FR Schuylerville Ce               19-05.25  
 36 Dalakos, Julia            FR Niskayuna High S               19-03.00  
 37 Clark, Sarah              JR Bethlehem High S              x19-01.50  
 38 Merritt, Lauren           JR Scotia-Glenville               19-00.50  
 39 Bryant, Erin              SO Schuylerville Ce               18-11.00  
 40 Elia, Hannah              SO Clinton                       x18-10.50  
 41 Denning, Emily            FR Mohonasen High S              x18-10.00  
 42 Cox, Maggie               SO Schuylerville Ce              x18-09.50  
 43 VanNatten, Haily          JR Scotia-Glenville               18-08.75  
 44 McLaren, Bri              JR Scotia-Glenville              x18-02.50  
 45 Hoffman, Sarah            SO Colonie High Sch               17-04.00  
 46 Singh, Caitlin            FR Bethlehem High S              x17-01.50  
 47 Buchanon, Ashley          SO Schuylerville Ce              x16-05.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shippee, Jillian          JR Shenendehowa Hig               53-10.50   10   
  2 Jordan, Brianna           JR Shenendehowa Hig               37-06.00    8   
  3 Lewis, Aneesa             SR Clinton                        33-11.50    6   
  4 Spiak, Mikayla            JR Shenendehowa Hig               31-07.00    4   
  5 Hammes, Maddy             SO Shenendehowa Hig              x30-02.50  
  6 Krause, Virginia          JR Shenendehowa Hig              x29-01.00  
  7 McNamee, Maggie           SO Shenendehowa Hig              x27-01.00  
  8 Smith, Naudia             JR Scotia-Glenville               24-11.50    2   
  9 Granito, Kim              SR Bethlehem High S               24-00.50    1   
 10 Polk, Dalyna              SR Schenectady High               23-08.50  
 11 Cox, Maggie               SO Schuylerville Ce               23-08.00  
 12 Anastasi, Alexa           SO Bethlehem High S               23-01.50  
 13 Rossi, Theresa            JR Bethlehem High S               22-09.00  
 14 Elia, Hannah              SO Clinton                        22-08.50  
 15 Dutcher, Ellie            SR Bethlehem High S              x22-03.00  
 16 Buchanon, Ashley          SO Schuylerville Ce               19-02.00  
 17 Leap, Kari                JR Niskayuna High S               18-09.00  
 18 Farman, Katelyn           JR Bethlehem High S              x18-08.50  
 19 Trunfio, Kylie            SO Clinton                        18-07.50  
 20 Hastings, Kaitlyn         SO Schuylerville Ce               17-11.00  
 21 Bryant, Erin              SO Schuylerville Ce              x16-03.50  
 22 Dalakos, Julia            FR Niskayuna High S               16-01.50  
 23 VanNatten, Haily          JR Scotia-Glenville               15-03.00  
 24 McLaren, Bri              JR Scotia-Glenville               14-07.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash FROSH
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scarlett, Isaiah          FR Christian Br                       7.36   1 
  2 Myles, Malakai             8 Schenectady High                   7.38   1 
  3 Souza, Logan              FR Shaker High Scho                   7.45   1 
  4 Tucker, Andy              FR Colonie High Sch                   7.84   3 
  4 Rhatigan, Ryan            FR Shaker High Scho                   7.84   1 
  6 Makowski, Tanner          FR Guilderland High                   7.99   3 
  7 Caron, Josh               FR Christian Br                       8.00   2 
  8 Wilson, Jacob             FR Schalmont High S                   8.02   2 
  9 Casabonne, Jack           FR Shaker High Scho                   8.04   2 
  9 Kayayan, Patrick          FR Lasalle Institut                   8.04   3 
 11 Flanagan, Nick            FR Colonie High Sch                   8.12   2 
 11 Olsen, Dylan              FR Schalmont High S                   8.12   1 
 11 Holcombe, Sam             FR Scotia-Glenville                   8.12   2 
 14 Bruce, Ryan               FR Scotia-Glenville                   8.13   2 
 15 Curro, Ben                FR Christian Br                       8.14   1 
 15 Pratt, Jeremiah           FR Schenectady High                   8.14   4 
 17 Fallot, Hunter            FR Schalmont High S                   8.29   1 
 18 Steele, Ja'Don            FR Schenectady High                   8.39   2 
 19 Foster, Ethan             FR Christian Br                      x8.42   1 
 20 Turley, Shane             FR Christian Br                      x8.56   2 
 21 Whitehead, Sam            FR Scotia-Glenville                   8.61   3 
 22 Clements, Anthony          8 Scotia-Glenville                  x8.67   3 
 23 Vandenburgh, Matthew      FR Lasalle Institut                   8.69   3 
 24 Eggelston, Nick           FR Mohonasen High S                   8.81   4 
 25 O'Leary, Declan            9 Lasalle Institut                   8.91   3 
 26 Almond, James             FR Scotia-Glenville                  x9.12   3 
 27 Carlow, James             FR Lasalle Institut                  x9.17   4 
 28 Lustig, Sky                7 Guilderland High                   9.23   4 
 29 Klingaman, James          FR Lasalle Institut                  x9.49   4 
 30 Parsons, Blaine           FR Scotia-Glenville                 x10.90   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barber, Joe               SR Schuylerville Ce                   6.79   3  10   
  2 Wilson, Leon              SR Lasalle Institut                   6.92   3   7   
  2 DeNicola, Nick            JR Christian Br                       6.92   1   7   
  4 Taylor, Sean              SR Guilderland High                   6.97   1   4   
  5 Walsh, Zach               SR Colonie High Sch                   6.99   3   2   
  6 Newsom, James             SR Colonie High Sch                   7.00   1   0.50
  6 Forde, Ronel              SR Shaker High Scho                   7.00   2   0.50
  8 Leveroni, Michael         SR Burnt Hills-Ball                   7.02   3 
  9 Gray, Ethan               SR Schuylerville Ce                   7.03   5 
 10 Davis, Trebor             FR Schenectady High                   7.04   4 
 11 Sleasman, Owen            SO Shaker High Scho                   7.05   1 
 12 Young, Amir               SR Lasalle Institut                   7.06   6 
 12 Ruan, Justin              SR Scotia-Glenville                   7.06   4 
 14 McLaughlin, Matt          11 Shenendehowa Hig                   7.08   3 
 15 Popp, Mike                12 Shenendehowa Hig                   7.12   4 
 16 Adams, Chris              JR Scotia-Glenville                   7.14   3 
 16 Ghyll, Patrick            SR Guilderland High                   7.14   7 
 18 Jacques, Nicholas         12 Shenendehowa Hig                   7.17   4 
 18 Tran, David               SR Colonie High Sch                   7.17   4 
 20 Silverman, Eric           SR Colonie High Sch                  x7.18   4 
 21 Parzych, Mateo            SR Niskayuna High S                   7.19   2 
 22 Vice, Noah                SR Mohonasen High S                   7.20   7 
 23 Fretto, Kaleb             FR Mohonasen High S                   7.21   5 
 24 Garnsey, Kyle             JR Colonie High Sch                  x7.24   4 
 25 Sharp, Maxwell            SR Bethlehem High S                   7.29   3 
 25 Washington, Xavier        SO Colonie High Sch                  x7.29   5 
 27 Rivera, Carlos            SR Schenectady High                   7.30   6 
 28 Lazar, Harry              SO Saratoga High Sc                   7.31   4 
 28 Rappazzo, Jason           FR Bethlehem High S                   7.31   2 
 30 Novenche, Joseph          10 Shenendehowa Hig                  x7.32   5 
 31 Hazelton, Kevin           JR Shaker High Scho                   7.33   2 
 32 Donnelly, Devlin          SR Bethlehem High S                   7.36   5 
 33 Lindberg, Jackson         JR Burnt Hills-Ball                   7.37   5 
 33 Amedore, Nick             JR Mohonasen High S                   7.37   6 
 35 Pace, Mark                SO Scotia-Glenville                   7.40   6 
 36 Lewis, Nick               SR Christian Br                       7.41   2 
 36 Hopsicker, Patrick        JR Burnt Hills-Ball                   7.41   5 
 38 Corbett, Kalvin           SO Guilderland High                   7.43   7 
 38 Chen, Jeremy              SO Shaker High Scho                  x7.43   2 
 40 Kellar, Rae               SR Mohonasen High S                  x7.44   6 
 41 Velders, Taran            SR Schuylerville Ce                   7.46   7 
 42 Broughton, Michael        JR Shaker High Scho                  x7.47   1 
 42 Rafferty, Shane           FR Burnt Hills-Ball                  x7.47   6 
 44 Penman, Christopher       11 Shenendehowa Hig                  x7.48   5 
 45 Heyward, Grayson          SR Christian Br                       7.49   1 
 46 McCormick, Connor         JR Burnt Hills-Ball                  x7.51   7 
 46 VanBeusekom, Will         SR Christian Br                      x7.51   1 
 46 Jackson, Kevin            SO Schenectady High                   7.51   6 
 49 Thomas, Nick              JR Scotia-Glenville                  x7.53   7 
 50 Houle, Josh               JR Clinton                            7.55   7 
 51 Kendrick, Matthew         JR Guilderland High                  x7.71   8 
 51 Tama, Nick                FR Burnt Hills-Ball                  x7.71   8 
 53 Smith, Timothy            SO Niskayuna High S                   7.79   8 
 54 Washington, Demetrie      SR Schenectady High                  x7.80   7 
 55 Rice, Dalton              SR Clinton                            7.81   8 
 56 Coffey, Ryan              JR Christian Br                      x7.83   2 
 57 Lenane, Dan               SR Christian Br                      x7.84   1 
 58 Steen, Brayden            SO Guilderland High                  x8.13   9 
 59 Bonanno, John             SO Guilderland High                  x8.17   9 
 60 Ventrice, Alex            SO Scotia-Glenville                  x8.21   8 
 61 Lineback, Brian           SO Mohonasen High S                  x8.29   9 
 62 Brooks, Caleb             FR Schalmont High S                   8.57   9 
 63 Gist, Elijah              JR Albany High Scho                   8.61   8 
 64 Janssen, Dakota           SO Scotia-Glenville                  x8.69   9 
 65 Jones, Adem               SO Schalmont High S                   9.65   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holtzclaw, Syeed          JR Albany High Scho                  36.70   1  10   
  2 Newsom, James             SR Colonie High Sch                  36.84   1   8   
  3 Parzych, Mateo            SR Niskayuna High S                  37.16   1   6   
  4 Schmidt, Tyler            12 Shenendehowa Hig                  37.21   1   4   
  5 Taylor, Sean              SR Guilderland High                  37.91   1   2   
  6 Wilson, Leon              SR Lasalle Institut                  37.94   2   1   
  7 Kelsey, Andrew            JR Shaker High Scho                  38.26   2 
  8 Bradley, Tom              FR Saratoga High Sc                  38.52   3 
  9 Reagan, Easton            JR Schalmont High S                  38.78   5 
 10 Michalowski, Nick         11 Shenendehowa Hig                  38.80   1 
 11 Sharp, Maxwell            SR Bethlehem High S                  39.03   3 
 12 Koessler, Eric            SR Niskayuna High S                  39.26   4 
 13 Smith, Patrick            SO Bethlehem High S                  39.43   6 
 14 Horn, Kenny               SO Mohonasen High S                  39.49   2 
 15 Rosetti, Giovanni         JR Bethlehem High S                  39.60   2 
 16 Fretto, Kaleb             FR Mohonasen High S                  39.63   5 
 17 Aldi, Chris               SO Scotia-Glenville                  39.64   4 
 18 Sleasman, Owen            SO Shaker High Scho                  39.66   3 
 19 Rojo, Diego               SR Clinton                           39.69   3 
 20 Walsh, Zach               SR Colonie High Sch                  39.77   5 
 21 Silverman, Eric           SR Colonie High Sch                  39.90   4 
 22 Rappazzo, Jason           FR Bethlehem High S                 x39.92   5 
 23 Salazar, Alfredo          SR Guilderland High                  40.02   6 
 24 Patalino, Anthony         SR Colonie High Sch                 x40.12   3 
 25 Donnelly, Devlin          SR Bethlehem High S                 x40.25   4 
 26 Nartey, Blyden            JR Shaker High Scho                  40.44   2 
 27 Chen, John                SR Shaker High Scho                 x40.50   4 
 28 Washington, Xavier        SO Colonie High Sch                 x40.52   2 
 29 Brown, Marcus             12 Shenendehowa Hig                  40.63   5 
 30 Larken, Eugene            11 Scotia-Glenville                  40.72   4 
 31 Lindberg, Jackson         JR Burnt Hills-Ball                  40.73   8 
 32 Eichelman, Ethan          SR Shaker High Scho                 x40.78   2 
 33 Day, Felix                JR Christian Br                      40.85   3 
 34 Harris, Terrell           JR Niskayuna High S                  40.94   7 
 35 Tetrault, Mike            11 Shenendehowa Hig                 x41.06   3 
 36 Corbett, Kalvin           SO Guilderland High                  41.19   8 
 37 Cosgrove, Nick            11 Shenendehowa Hig                 x41.44   3 
 38 Bisner, Kyle              SR Mohonasen High S                  41.46   7 
 39 Breton, Andy              SR Burnt Hills-Ball                  41.58   6 
 39 Auramidis, Steve          SO Schenectady High                  41.58   5 
 41 Lenane, Dan               SR Christian Br                      41.62   5 
 42 Crowder, Josh             FR Burnt Hills-Ball                  41.68   7 
 43 Chen, Jeremy              SO Shaker High Scho                 x41.88   4 
 44 Hopsicker, Patrick        JR Burnt Hills-Ball                 x41.98   9 
 45 Marchese, Nicholas        12 Shenendehowa Hig                 x42.03   7 
 46 Austin, Will              SR Schuylerville Ce                  42.09   9 
 47 Musante, Rob              FR Clinton                           42.14   5 
 48 Myles, Malakai             8 Schenectady High                  42.21   7 
 49 Chaffin, Aidan            JR Scotia-Glenville                  42.25   7 
 50 Iagrossi, Matteo          SO Mohonasen High S                 x42.37   8 
 51 Pace, Mark                SO Scotia-Glenville                 x42.57   8 
 52 Decarlo, Quinn            JR Guilderland High                 x42.71   7 
 53 Bruce, Nate               JR Scotia-Glenville                 x42.93   6 
 54 Amedore, Nick             JR Mohonasen High S                 x42.98   6 
 55 Lauria, Joe               SR Christian Br                      43.36   9 
 56 Kimble, Naseem            SO Schenectady High                  43.55   8 
 57 Gleason, Quinn            SR Christian Br                     x43.57   8 
 58 Coffey, Ryan              JR Christian Br                     x43.61   4 
 59 Kadakov, Anatoly          SO Guilderland High                 x43.76   9 
 60 Burke, Justin             SR Lasalle Institut                  43.88   8 
 61 Sheremeta, Brandon        SR Christian Br                     x44.94   6 
 62 Pratt, Jeremiah           FR Schenectady High                 x45.57   9 
 63 Konrad, Scott             SO Mohonasen High S                 x46.66   9 
 64 Plummer, Matthew          SO Lasalle Institut                  47.92   9 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jean-Pierre, Matthew      SR Shaker High Scho                1:25.05   1  10   
  2 Diomande, Malick          SR Bethlehem High S                1:25.33   1   8   
  3 Brands, Nate              SR Bethlehem High S                1:27.17   1   6   
  4 Haughton, Robert          SR Saratoga High Sc                1:27.66   1   4   
  5 Ahmed, Hani               SR Bethlehem High S                1:27.85   1   2   
  6 Ahmed, Maazin             SO Schenectady High                1:28.33   2   1   
  7 Norton, Grant             SR Scotia-Glenville                1:28.35   2 
  8 Klotz, Justin             SR Saratoga High Sc                1:28.64   1 
  9 Grandy, Will              SR Saratoga High Sc                1:30.31   1 
 10 Vlainich, Gavin           SR Burnt Hills-Ball                1:30.62   1 
 11 Trichilo, Paul            SR Guilderland High                1:30.88   3 
 12 Shaw, Andrew              SO Colonie High Sch                1:31.24   1 
 13 Reagan, Easton            JR Schalmont High S                1:31.94   3 
 14 Ingersoll, Sam            JR Mohonasen High S                1:32.05   3 
 15 Halliday, Brian           12 Shenendehowa Hig                1:32.64   2 
 16 Reyes, Michael            SR Niskayuna High S                1:32.79   2 
 17 Rojo, Diego               SR Clinton                         1:32.96   2 
 18 Nestler, Cole             SR Shaker High Scho                1:33.46   2 
 19 Cole, Jeffrey             SR Colonie High Sch                1:33.62   2 
 20 Gifford, James            SR Bethlehem High S               x1:34.00   2 
 21 Gobel, Rece               FR Burnt Hills-Ball                1:34.50   3 
 22 Newton, Conor             SR Colonie High Sch                1:34.52   1 
 23 Houle, Josh               JR Clinton                         1:35.46   3 
 24 Kogan, Ben                 9 Shenendehowa Hig                1:35.71   3 
 25 Vigilante, Matthew        10 Shenendehowa Hig                1:35.77   4 
 26 Van der Veer, Matt        JR Christian Br                    1:35.89   3 
 27 Bianconi, Alexander       10 Shenendehowa Hig               x1:36.15   4 
 28 Parillo, Brenden          SR Schuylerville Ce                1:36.83   5 
 29 Tran, Matt                JR Colonie High Sch               x1:37.15   3 
 30 Cusato, Anthony           SO Guilderland High                1:37.83   4 
 31 Horan, Arthur             JR Guilderland High                1:37.85   4 
 32 Rennells, Josh            SO Colonie High Sch               x1:38.20   4 
 33 Burns, Ian                SR Scotia-Glenville                1:38.53   4 
 34 Groves, Luke              JR Guilderland High               x1:38.64   5 
 35 Newsom, Chris             SR Colonie High Sch               x1:38.79   2 
 36 Reyes, Nicholas           FR Niskayuna High S                1:39.10   5 
 37 Coughlin, Griffin         JR Lasalle Institut                1:39.49   3 
 38 Test, Jack                JR Burnt Hills-Ball                1:39.78   3 
 39 Ringwald, Mitchell        SO Albany High Scho                1:39.86   5 
 40 Perez, Juan               11 Shenendehowa Hig               x1:39.97   4 
 41 Austin, Will              SR Schuylerville Ce                1:42.21   6 
 42 Mahkatadze, Eric           9 Shenendehowa Hig               x1:43.58   5 
 43 Swierzewski, Logan        SR Lasalle Institut                1:43.59   4 
 44 Holtzman, Tommy           JR Christian Br                    1:43.99   6 
 45 Sweeny, Keenan            SR Scotia-Glenville                1:44.75   5 
 46 McCullen, Jared           SO Guilderland High               x1:45.44   5 
 47 Silva, Vini               JR Scotia-Glenville               x1:46.99   6 
 48 Richard, Charlie          SR Schuylerville Ce                1:47.12   5 
 49 Commins, Wayne            SR Niskayuna High S                1:48.12   5 
 50 Torres, Alejandro          8 Guilderland High               x1:51.05   6 
 51 Cooke, Christian          JR Mohonasen High S                1:52.39   6 
 52 Vaeth, Nick               JR Scotia-Glenville               x1:53.77   6 
 53 Gandrow, Zachary          JR Mohonasen High S                1:57.90   6 
 54 Leaper, Jacob             10 Scotia-Glenville               x1:58.77   5 
 55 Gist, Elijah              JR Albany High Scho                1:59.04   6 
 56 Shawkat, Awab             JR Shaker High Scho                2:05.93   6 
 57 Vandenburgh, Michael      JR Lasalle Institut                2:21.25   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run FROSH
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nathaniel      FR Christian Br                    1:39.32   1 
  2 Rickert, Tim              FR Colonie High Sch                1:43.42   1 
  3 Millson, Zach             FR Colonie High Sch                1:44.33   1 
  4 O'Connor, Timothy         FR Shaker High Scho                1:46.01   1 
  5 Smith, FelipMarvin        FR Mohonasen High S                1:48.61   2 
  6 Olsen, Dylan              FR Schalmont High S                1:48.70   1 
  7 Winters-Bona, Gabe        FR Scotia-Glenville                1:49.05   1 
  8 Rogotzke, Evan            FR Guilderland High                1:50.54   1 
  9 Moran, Ryley              FR Christian Br                    1:54.83   2 
 10 Buff, Jack                 8 Shenendehowa Hig                1:55.72   1 
 11 List, David               FR Schalmont High S                1:57.87   2 
 12 Wolf, Tyler                7 Shaker High Scho                1:58.72   2 
 13 Vandenburgh, Matthew      FR Lasalle Institut                1:58.74   2 
 14 Clay, Jonah               FR Schenectady High                1:59.10   2 
 15 O'Leary, Declan            9 Lasalle Institut                2:01.76   2 
 16 Rowland, Kenvin           FR Scotia-Glenville                2:07.44   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Halpern, Mitchell         12 Shenendehowa Hig                2:38.18   1  10   
  2 LaFleche, Kevin           SR Christian Br                    2:39.64   1   8   
  3 Homer, Dawson             SR Bethlehem High S                2:41.33   1   6   
  4 Matson, Alex              11 Shenendehowa Hig                2:42.58   1   4   
  5 Jacques, Matthew          12 Shenendehowa Hig                2:47.31   1   2   
  6 Raghubar, Nicholas        SR Shaker High Scho                2:47.57   1   1   
  7 Beltran, Francisco        FR Schalmont High S                2:48.56   2 
  8 Irani, Darius             SR Niskayuna High S                2:49.05   2 
  9 Quinn, Joseph             SO Niskayuna High S                2:49.17   1 
 10 Baranski, Derek           JR Bethlehem High S                2:49.42   1 
 11 Tenney, Adam              JR Colonie High Sch                2:50.48   1 
 12 Hickey, Liam              10 Shenendehowa Hig               x2:51.65   1 
 13 Roig, Nicholas            12 Shenendehowa Hig               x2:52.13   1 
 14 Christopher, Henry        12 Shenendehowa Hig               x2:52.69   1 
 15 Horan, Andrew             JR Guilderland High                2:53.73   2 
 16 Peck, Trevor              SR Saratoga High Sc                2:53.93   3 
 17 Newton, Kyle              SR Saratoga High Sc                2:53.94   1 
 18 Walker, Steven            SR Bethlehem High S                2:54.85   1 
 19 Ross, Colin               SO Niskayuna High S                2:56.15   2 
 20 Getz, Sam                 SO Saratoga High Sc                2:56.62   3 
 21 Price, Connor             SR Shaker High Scho                2:57.45   2 
 22 Cheu, John                JR Bethlehem High S               x2:58.49   1 
 23 Hale, Joe                 SO Niskayuna High S               x2:58.87   2 
 24 Howe, Will                JR Saratoga High Sc               x2:59.96   2 
 25 Coughlin, Dermot          SR Lasalle Institut                3:01.13   2 
 26 Rollo, Alex               JR Colonie High Sch                3:01.66   2 
 27 Killeen, Bobby            JR Burnt Hills-Ball                3:01.71   2 
 28 McMahon, Johnny           SR Schuylerville Ce                3:01.79   3 
 29 Heselton, Chris           JR Clinton                         3:02.13   2 
 30 Menis, Isaac              FR Schenectady High                3:04.10   3 
 31 Pollicino, Dennis         SR Scotia-Glenville                3:04.73   3 
 32 Ubriaco, Dante             8 Burnt Hills-Ball                3:05.10   4 
 33 Swierzewski, Parker       JR Lasalle Institut                3:05.24   2 
 34 Board, Kevin               8 Burnt Hills-Ball                3:06.59   4 
 35 Hughes, Micheal           SR Schenectady High                3:08.29   3 
 36 Ringwald, Mitchell        SO Albany High Scho                3:08.35   3 
 37 Horan, Arthur             JR Guilderland High                3:08.71   3 
 38 LaFleche, Brian           JR Christian Br                    3:09.03   3 
 39 Rennells, Tom             SO Colonie High Sch                3:09.41   3 
 40 Demeter, Andrew           JR Christian Br                    3:09.93   3 
 41 Lewis, Joe                SO Clinton                         3:11.80   3 
 42 Smith, Erik               SO Clinton                         3:12.08   3 
 43 Minkin, Jett              FR Niskayuna High S               x3:12.55   4 
 44 Nuqui, James              FR Niskayuna High S               x3:13.50   3 
 45 Jones, Devante            JR Schuylerville Ce                3:15.32   2 
 46 Avery, Ian                 8 Guilderland High                3:17.23   4 
 47 Taylor, Dylan             SO Colonie High Sch               x3:17.63   4 
 48 Avery, Ryan               FR Guilderland High               x3:19.76   4 
 49 Andrade, Nick             JR Colonie High Sch               x3:29.21   4 
 50 Gandrow, Zachary          JR Mohonasen High S                3:33.53   4 
 51 Greene, Owen              FR Schuylerville Ce                3:43.22   4 
 52 Ingle, Ryan               SO Lasalle Institut                3:47.39   4 
 53 Blanchet, Brent           SR Colonie High Sch               x3:53.22   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waite, Aidan               8 Saratoga High Sc                2:56.28   1 
  2 Lavender, Shane           FR Shaker High Scho                3:01.29   1 
  3 Belcastro, Nathan          8 Mohonasen High S                3:07.10   1 
  4 Cooke, Griffin             8 Shenendehowa Hig                3:08.64   1 
  5 Kim, Junseo                8 Shaker High Scho                3:08.98   1 
  6 Ryan, Jake                 8 Shenendehowa Hig                3:09.15   1 
  7 Brancato, Sal              7 Shenendehowa Hig                3:11.46   1 
  8 Jackowski, Joe             8 Shenendehowa Hig               x3:18.89   1 
  8 Newton, Matt              FR Colonie High Sch                3:18.89   1 
 10 Shanahan, Ryan             8 Shenendehowa Hig               x3:19.55   1 
 11 Berube, Nicholas          FR Mohonasen High S                3:22.27   2 
 12 West, Chris               FR Christian Br                    3:22.98   1 
 13 McAvoy, Tommy             FR Christian Br                    3:24.44   2 
 14 Rogotzke, Evan            FR Guilderland High                3:24.97   2 
 15 Klokiw, Kyle               7 Niskayuna High S                3:25.89   2 
 16 Green, Nate               FR Colonie High Sch                3:27.06   2 
 17 Torres, Alejandro          8 Guilderland High                3:27.77   2 
 18 Buff, Jack                 8 Shenendehowa Hig               x3:28.17   2 
 19 Bisnett, Mack             FR Niskayuna High S                3:29.27   2 
 20 Woodard, Charles           8 Mohonasen High S                3:31.57   1 
 21 Roohan, Anthony           FR Schalmont High S                3:35.42   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run FROSH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Jake                 8 Shenendehowa Hig                3:53.01   10   
  2 Shanahan, Ryan             8 Shenendehowa Hig                5:10.79    8   
  3 Roohan, Anthony           FR Schalmont High S                5:11.21    6   
  4 Cooke, Griffin             8 Shenendehowa Hig                5:11.73    4   
  5 Coughlin, Ronan           FR Lasalle Institut                5:11.76    2   
  6 Breton, Nick              FR Burnt Hills-Ball                5:15.30    1   
  7 Buff, Jack                 8 Shenendehowa Hig               x5:21.11  
  8 Jackowski, Joe             8 Shenendehowa Hig               x5:34.66  
  9 Hussey, Max               FR Burnt Hills-Ball                5:38.32  
 10 Brancato, Sal              7 Shenendehowa Hig               x5:40.48  
 11 Morrissey, Logan           7 Mohonasen High S                5:53.48  
 12 Woodard, Charles           8 Mohonasen High S                5:59.46  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gideon, Kevin             SR Burnt Hills-Ball                4:41.98   1  10   
  2 North, Bryce               8 Saratoga High Sc                4:42.32   1   8   
  3 Quinn, Joseph             SO Niskayuna High S                4:42.38   1   6   
  4 Davis, Cameron            SO Bethlehem High S                4:42.45   1   4   
  5 Grossman, Riley           SO Bethlehem High S                4:43.95   1   2   
  6 Hickey, Liam              10 Shenendehowa Hig                4:44.58   1   1   
  7 Flowers, Michael          JR Christian Br                    4:44.70   1 
  8 Newton, Kyle              SR Saratoga High Sc                4:45.34   1 
  9 Christopher, Henry        12 Shenendehowa Hig                4:45.82   1 
 10 Beltran, Francisco        FR Schalmont High S                4:46.17   1 
 11 Oertel, Jacob             SO Colonie High Sch                4:48.48   1 
 12 Howe, Will                JR Saratoga High Sc                4:49.86   1 
 13 Roig, Nicholas            12 Shenendehowa Hig                4:50.66   1 
 14 Bianconi, Alexander       10 Shenendehowa Hig               x4:52.18   2 
 15 Coughlin, Dermot          SR Lasalle Institut                4:52.52   2 
 16 Rousseau, Shawn           SR Burnt Hills-Ball                4:53.42   1 
 17 Barber, Bryce             JR Colonie High Sch                4:53.90   2 
 18 Leary, Liam               JR Albany High Scho                4:54.13   2 
 19 McAuley, Branden          JR Colonie High Sch                4:54.34   2 
 20 Gobel, Luke               JR Burnt Hills-Ball                4:56.89   2 
 21 Perez, Juan               11 Shenendehowa Hig               x4:57.20   2 
 22 Getz, Sam                 SO Saratoga High Sc               x4:58.36   2 
 23 Horan, Andrew             JR Guilderland High                4:58.96   2 
 24 Maney, Brien              JR Bethlehem High S                5:01.84   1 
 25 Menis, Isaac              FR Schenectady High                5:04.73   4 
 26 Berg, Tyler               FR Burnt Hills-Ball               x5:04.82   4 
 27 Craw, Jared               SO Colonie High Sch               x5:05.85   4 
 28 Vigilante, Matthew        10 Shenendehowa Hig               x5:09.54   2 
 29 Maynard, Holden           JR Mohonasen High S                5:09.55   4 
 30 Young, Michael            JR Saratoga High Sc               x5:09.61   2 
 31 Marcy, Jeremy             SR Shaker High Scho                5:11.98   4 
 32 Peck, Trevor              SR Saratoga High Sc               x5:12.06   2 
 33 Pollicino, Dennis         SR Scotia-Glenville                5:13.12   4 
 34 Ramnarine, Prince         SR Schenectady High                5:15.04   4 
 35 Manley, Henry             SO Bethlehem High S               x5:17.57   2 
 36 Jones, Devante            JR Schuylerville Ce                5:18.13   4 
 37 Hughes, Micheal           SR Schenectady High                5:20.08   4 
 37 Hale, Joe                 SO Niskayuna High S                5:20.08   4 
 39 Sheppard, Ryan            FR Burnt Hills-Ball               x5:21.01   4 
 40 Levchenko, Benjamin        8 Shaker High Scho                5:26.77   3 
 41 Avery, Ian                 8 Guilderland High                5:26.84   3 
 42 Minkin, Jett              FR Niskayuna High S                5:27.33   3 
 43 Nuqui, James              FR Niskayuna High S               x5:27.85   4 
 44 Avery, Ryan               FR Guilderland High                5:29.53   3 
 45 Randall, Thomas            8 Shaker High Scho                5:32.75   3 
 46 Chakmakas, Nicholas       SR Shaker High Scho               x5:33.45   3 
 47 Cassidy, Robert           JR Christian Br                    5:42.18   4 
 48 Zak, Adam                 SO Albany High Scho                5:42.33   3 
 49 Lane, Kadon               SO Schuylerville Ce                5:49.29   4 
 50 Klokiw, Kyle               7 Niskayuna High S               x5:50.52   4 
 51 Bisnett, Mack             FR Niskayuna High S               x5:55.76   4 
 52 Andrade, Nick             JR Colonie High Sch               x5:58.08   3 
 53 St. Leger, Nicholas       FR Shaker High Scho               x6:00.29   4 
 54 Greene, Owen              FR Schuylerville Ce                6:03.47   3 
 55 Ingle, Ryan               SO Lasalle Institut                6:03.61   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tooker, Aidan             SR Saratoga High Sc                9:21.95   1  10   
  2 Hines, Declan             11 Saratoga High Sc                9:46.37   1   8   
  3 Nichols, Paul             SR Shaker High Scho                9:48.36   1   6   
  4 Navin, Will               JR Saratoga High Sc                9:58.09   1   4   
  5 Culley, Lucas             SR Bethlehem High S               10:11.25   1   2   
  6 Carnavos, Mike            SR Christian Br                   10:14.61   1   1   
  7 Matz, Ben                 SR Shaker High Scho               10:22.63   1 
  8 Dolan, Marty              FR Niskayuna High S               10:23.99   1 
  9 Greski, Jacob             JR Scotia-Glenville               10:24.12   1 
 10 Hislop, Alex               9 Shenendehowa Hig               10:28.18   1 
 11 Cogan, John               SR Colonie High Sch               10:41.05   1 
 12 LaFleche, Evan             9 Shenendehowa Hig               10:41.26   1 
 13 Moon, Ryan                JR Colonie High Sch               10:43.00   1 
 14 Ford, Andrew              SO Clinton                        10:45.33   1 
 15 Militello, C.J.           JR Clinton                        10:45.80   1 
 16 Donnelly, Christopher     11 Shenendehowa Hig               10:45.84   1 
 17 Hough, Mark               SR Shaker High Scho               10:45.97   1 
 18 Palmer, Matt              SR Schuylerville Ce               10:48.69   2 
 19 Hickey, Nolan              8 Shenendehowa Hig              x10:55.43   2 
 20 Karg, Joshua              JR Mohonasen High S               10:57.15   2 
 21 Talbot, Joey              JR Colonie High Sch               10:59.05   2 
 22 Tate, Matthew             SO Niskayuna High S               10:59.30   2 
 23 Conto, Anton              JR Niskayuna High S               11:06.22   2 
 24 Hickey, Aidan              8 Shenendehowa Hig              x11:07.04   2 
 25 Quail, Jake                8 Shenendehowa Hig              x11:09.96   2 
 26 Gregorek, Jared           SO Schuylerville Ce               11:10.70   2 
 27 O'Brien, Sean              8 Guilderland High               11:11.06   2 
 28 Metacarpa, David           8 Burnt Hills-Ball               11:13.91   2 
 29 Allen, Alexander          FR Guilderland High               11:30.30   2 
 30 Wells, Jamison            SR Niskayuna High S              x11:39.83   2 
 31 Shaffer, Jeremy           JR Scotia-Glenville               11:55.96   2 
 32 Burch, Ethan              FR Schuylerville Ce               11:56.09   2 
 33 Sheremeta, Kevin          FR Mohonasen High S               12:00.89   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michalowski, Nick         11 Shenendehowa Hig                   7.91   1  10   
  2 Burke, Justin             SR Lasalle Institut                   8.05   1   8   
  3 House, Jeremiah           JR Colonie High Sch                   8.18   1   6   
  4 Haughton, Robert          SR Saratoga High Sc                   8.28   1   4   
  5 Torres, Andres            SR Guilderland High                   8.30   1   2   
  6 Timpanaro, Dominick       12 Shenendehowa Hig                   8.41   2   1   
  7 Berry, Zaviir             SR Guilderland High                   8.52   1 
  8 Olander, Devin            SR Colonie High Sch                   8.63   1 
  9 Chen, Jeremy              SO Shaker High Scho                   8.75   1 
 10 Salazar, Alfredo          SR Guilderland High                   8.76   2 
 11 Reyes, Michael            SR Niskayuna High S                   8.93   2 
 12 Chen, John                SR Shaker High Scho                   8.96   2 
 13 Cicchinelli, Enzo         JR Clinton                            9.18   2 
 14 Malina, Julian            SR Guilderland High                  x9.19   3 
 15 Fribourg, Tyler           10 Shenendehowa Hig                   9.53   2 
 16 Tran, Matt                JR Colonie High Sch                   9.59   4 
 17 Giombetti, Liam           JR Lasalle Institut                   9.65   3 
 18 Crowder, Josh             FR Burnt Hills-Ball                   9.67   3 
 19 Houle, Josh               JR Clinton                            9.68   4 
 20 Ramsey, Dominic           JR Schenectady High                   9.69   3 
 21 Stell, Justin             FR Clinton                            9.71   4 
 22 Souza, Logan              FR Shaker High Scho                   9.76   5 
 23 Ramsey, Devin             SR Schenectady High                   9.80   4 
 24 Chaffin, Aidan            JR Scotia-Glenville                   9.88   3 
 25 Lavigna, Michael          SO Colonie High Sch                 x10.28   4 
 26 Reyes, Nicholas           FR Niskayuna High S                  10.38   4 
 27 Lenane, Dan               SR Christian Br                      10.40   2 
 28 Andres, Luke              SO Bethlehem High S                  10.42   3 
 29 Austin, Will              SR Schuylerville Ce                  10.49   5 
 30 Leonardo, Shaun           JR Colonie High Sch                 x11.04   5 
 31 Korchowski, Andrew        SO Guilderland High                 x11.20   4 
 32 Vadney, Tony              SR Scotia-Glenville                  11.27   4 
 33 Lane, Kadon               SO Schuylerville Ce                  11.68   5 
 34 Waldman, Noah             SO Shaker High Scho                 x11.69   3 
 35 Leaper, Jacob             10 Scotia-Glenville                  11.90   3 
 -- Washington, Xavier        SO Colonie High Sch                    DNF   2  7
 -- Reagan, Easton            JR Schalmont High S                    DNF   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles FROSH
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kemp, Josiah              FR Colonie High Sch                   8.90   1 
  2 Alderisio, Will           FR Christian Br                       9.49   2  10   
  3 Yopp, Donald              FR Schenectady High                  10.44   1   8   
  4 Fallot, Hunter            FR Schalmont High S                  11.08   1   6   
  5 Naylor, Justine           FR Shaker High Scho                  11.12   1   4   
  6 Visker, Grant             FR Guilderland High                  11.77   2   2   
  7 Witkop, Sean              FR Guilderland High                  11.92   2   1   
  8 Winters-Bona, Gabe        FR Scotia-Glenville                  11.99   1 
  9 Rowland, Kenvin           FR Scotia-Glenville                  12.06   2 
 10 White, Jeremy             FR Guilderland High                  12.34   2 
 11 Dearstyne, John-Michael   FR Schalmont High S                  12.52   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bethlehem High School  'A'                                   1:36.66   3  10   
     1) Diomande, Malick SR             2) Sharp, Maxwell SR              
     3) Brands, Nate SR                 4) Abbey, Chris SR                
  2 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                            1:36.79   2   8   
  3 Niskayuna High School  'A'                                   1:36.90   1   6   
  4 Saratoga High School  'A'                                    1:37.54   1   4   
  5 Colonie High School  'B'                                     1:40.29   1   2   
  6 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                                1:40.60   1   1   
  7 Colonie High School  'A'                                    x1:41.26   1 
  8 Shaker High School  'A'                                      1:41.50   1 
  9 Mohonasen High School  'A'                                   1:41.51   1 
 10 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              1:41.55   2 
 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                          1:41.66   2 
 12 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                            1:41.83   2 
 13 Guilderland High School  'A'                                 1:42.56   3 
 14 Albany High School  'A'                                      1:42.70   1 
 15 Schenectady High School  'A'                                 1:44.62   2 
 16 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'B'                         x1:45.82   3 
 17 Schuylerville Central School  'B'                           x1:46.20   3 
 18 Lasalle Institute  'A'                                       1:47.80   2 
 19 Mohonasen High School  'B'                                  x1:48.38   3 
 20 Christian Brothers Academy  'B'                             x1:48.82   2 
 21 Schenectady High School  'B'                                x1:51.41   3 
 22 Scotia-Glenville High School  'B'                           x1:52.03   3 
 23 Shaker High School  'B'                                     x1:53.08   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FROSH
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                          3:59.99  
     1) Gobel, Rece FR                  2) Crowder, Josh FR               
     3) Tama, Nick FR                   4) Rafferty, Shane FR             
  2 Colonie High School  'A'                                     4:11.12  
  3 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              4:16.99  
  4 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'B'                         x4:20.21  
  5 Colonie High School  'B'                                    x4:22.02  
  6 Mohonasen High School  'A'                                   4:36.09  
  7 Lasalle Institute  'A'                                       4:48.65  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colonie High School  'A'                                     3:33.09   1  10   
     1) House, Jeremiah JR              2) Olander, Devin SR              
     3) Johnson, Jacob SR               4) Newsom, James SR               
  2 Saratoga High School  'A'                                    3:38.61   1   8   
  3 Shaker High School  'B'                                      3:40.50   2   6   
  4 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                                3:41.15   1   4   
  5 Bethlehem High School  'A'                                   3:41.79   1   2   
  6 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                            3:43.39   2   1   
  7 Colonie High School  'B'                                    x3:44.80   1 
  8 Guilderland High School  'A'                                 3:46.54   2 
  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'B'                          3:48.70   2 
 10 Schenectady High School  'A'                                 3:49.97   3 
 11 Mohonasen High School  'A'                                   3:50.89   2 
 12 Scotia-Glenville High School  'A'                            3:51.11   2 
 13 Lasalle Institute  'A'                                       3:54.38   1 
 14 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              3:54.87   2 
 15 Clinton  'A'                                                 3:56.26   2 
 16 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                         x3:57.01   1 
 17 Shenendehowa High School  'B'                               x3:57.79   3 
 18 Albany High School  'A'                                      3:58.41   1 
 19 Niskayuna High School  'A'                                   4:00.04   3 
 20 Christian Brothers Academy  'B'                             x4:16.68   3 
 21 Schenectady High School  'B'                                x4:19.76   3 
 22 Lasalle Institute  'B'                                      x4:20.78   3 
 23 Guilderland High School  'B'                                x4:24.79   3 
 24 Schalmont High School  'A'                                   4:27.03   3 
 25 Mohonasen High School  'B'                                  x4:29.73   3 
 -- Shaker High School  'A'                                           DQ   1  CUT IN EARLY
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saratoga High School  'A'                                    8:19.41   10   
     1) Navin, Will JR                  2) North, Bryce 8                 
     3) Tooker, Aidan SR                4) Hines, Declan 11               
  2 Colonie High School  'A'                                     8:19.58    8   
  3 Shenendehowa High School  'A'                                8:20.58    6   
  4 Schenectady High School  'A'                                 8:51.11    4   
  5 Shaker High School  'A'                                      8:52.53    2   
  6 Bethlehem High School  'A'                                   8:56.47    1   
  7 Colonie High School  'B'                                    x8:58.90  
  8 Niskayuna High School  'A'                                   9:14.52  
  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High  'A'                          9:17.14  
 10 Shenendehowa High School  'B'                               x9:20.44  
 11 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                            9:24.13  
 12 Guilderland High School  'A'                                 9:26.03  
 13 Mohonasen High School  'A'                                   9:34.24  
 14 Lasalle Institute  'A'                                       9:38.53  
 15 Niskayuna High School  'B'                                  x9:44.68  
 16 Mohonasen High School  'B'                                 x10:25.12  
 17 Clinton  'A'                                                10:46.07  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berry, Zaviir             SR Guilderland High                5-10.00   10   
  2 Manlapaz-Cox, Ryan        SR Saratoga High Sc                5-08.00    7   
  2 Smith, Patrick            SO Bethlehem High S                5-08.00    7   
  4 Chaffin, Aidan            JR Scotia-Glenville               J5-08.00    4   
  5 Phillips, Ben             SR Schuylerville Ce               J5-08.00    2   
  6 Cicchinelli, Enzo         JR Clinton                        J5-08.00    1   
  7 Vice, Noah                SR Mohonasen High S                5-06.00  
  8 Giombetti, Liam           JR Lasalle Institut                5-03.00  
  8 Ofosu, Kwaku              JR Shaker High Scho                5-03.00  
  8 Ramsey, Dominic           JR Schenectady High                5-03.00  
  8 Kemp, Josh                SO Colonie High Sch                5-03.00  
  8 Fribourg, Tyler           10 Shenendehowa Hig                5-03.00  
  8 Broughton, Michael        JR Shaker High Scho                5-03.00  
 14 Heintz, Josh              SO Clinton                         5-00.00  
 14 Smith, Timothy            SO Niskayuna High S                5-00.00  
 14 Assini, Eric              SO Shaker High Scho                5-00.00  
 17 Davis, Trebor             FR Schenectady High                4-09.00  
 17 Case, Joseph              FR Shaker High Scho               x4-09.00  
 17 Timpanaro, Dominick       12 Shenendehowa Hig                4-09.00  
 17 Thurnau, Jake             SR Burnt Hills-Ball                4-09.00  
 17 Leonardo, Shaun           JR Colonie High Sch                4-09.00  
 17 Kemp, Josiah              FR Colonie High Sch                4-09.00  
 17 Flanagan, Nick            FR Colonie High Sch               x4-09.00  
 17 Wilson, Derek             SO Schuylerville Ce                4-09.00  
 17 Bremer, Brian             SR Clinton                         4-09.00  
 26 Fluegge, Calvin           FR Shaker High Scho               x4-06.00  
 26 Makowski, Tanner          FR Guilderland High                4-06.00  
 26 Cochrane, Keegan          SO Schenectady High                4-06.00  
 26 Cummings, Demitri         JR Lasalle Institut                4-06.00  
 30 Graham, Tyler             10 Shenendehowa Hig                4-03.00  
 30 Casabonne, Jack           FR Shaker High Scho               x4-03.00  
 32 Korchowski, Andrew        SO Guilderland High                4-00.00  
 32 Norwood, Zakai            JR Guilderland High               x4-00.00  
 -- Sheremeta, Brandon        SR Christian Br                         NH  
 -- Foster, Ethan             FR Christian Br                         NH  
 -- McNamara, Cam             FR Christian Br                         NH  
 -- McLaughlin, Matt          11 Shenendehowa Hig                     NH  
 -- Minassian, Garo           SO Colonie High Sch                     NH  
 -- Steele, Ja'Don            FR Schenectady High                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conboy, Tom               SR Saratoga High Sc               13-00.00   10   
  2 Crosley, Avery            SR Clinton                        12-06.00    8   
  3 Gribben, Casey            10 Shenendehowa Hig               11-06.00    5   
  3 Lenegar, Greg             JR Bethlehem High S               11-06.00    5   
  5 Heintz, Josh              SO Clinton                        11-00.00    2   
  6 Mazzie, Greg              SR Colonie High Sch              J11-00.00    1   
  7 Murphy, Nate              JR Saratoga High Sc               10-06.00  
  7 Skinner, Keegan           SO Christian Br                   10-06.00  
  7 Nestler, Cole             SR Shaker High Scho               10-06.00  
 10 Hazelton, Kevin           JR Shaker High Scho               10-00.00  
 11 Willis, Andrew            SO Clinton                         9-06.00  
 12 Giombetti, Liam           JR Lasalle Institut                8-06.00  
 12 DeFranco, Christian       SO Bethlehem High S                8-06.00  
 12 Desharnais, Daniel        JR Lasalle Institut                8-06.00  
 12 Pallack, Noah             JR Colonie High Sch                8-06.00  
 12 Lavender, Shane           FR Shaker High Scho                8-06.00  
 12 Baranski, Colin           JR Bethlehem High S                8-06.00  
 18 Phillips, Austin          SO Schuylerville Ce                7-06.00  
 18 Graham, Tyler             10 Shenendehowa Hig                7-06.00  
 18 Perniciaro, Anthony       JR Lasalle Institut                7-06.00  
 21 Dolan, Marty              FR Niskayuna High S                6-00.00  
 -- Clements, Anthony          8 Scotia-Glenville                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skipper, Clarence         SR Guilderland High               20-07.50   10   
  2 Smith, Izaias             JR Saratoga High Sc               20-07.00    8   
  3 Dickson, Troy             SR Schenectady High               20-00.00    6   
  4 Manlapaz-Cox, Ryan        SR Saratoga High Sc               19-10.50    4   
  5 Ogagan, Jama              JR Scotia-Glenville               19-08.00    2   
  6 Kemp, Josh                SO Colonie High Sch               19-04.50    1   
  7 Romano, Joseph            SR Niskayuna High S               19-01.50  
  8 Smith, Patrick            SO Bethlehem High S               19-00.75  
  9 Adams, Chris              JR Scotia-Glenville               18-09.00  
 10 Marini, Tyler             FR Christian Br                   18-07.75  
 11 Pishkula, Jacob           10 Shenendehowa Hig               18-06.00  
 12 Moore, Soja               JR Niskayuna High S               18-03.25  
 13 Lambert, Ryan             JR Colonie High Sch               18-03.00  
 14 Takor, Akap               SO Shaker High Scho               18-00.50  
 15 Ruan, Justin              SR Scotia-Glenville               17-11.50  
 16 Lauria, Joe               SR Christian Br                   17-07.50  
 16 Velders, Taran            SR Schuylerville Ce               17-07.50  
 18 Leveroni, Michael         SR Burnt Hills-Ball               17-04.50  
 19 Park, Kevin               12 Shenendehowa Hig               17-04.00  
 19 Koessler, Eric            SR Niskayuna High S               17-04.00  
 21 Criscione, Steven         SR Albany High Scho               17-03.00  
 22 Barriere, William         SR Bethlehem High S               17-01.50  
 23 Vazquetelles, Andrew      JR Bethlehem High S               16-11.50  
 23 Davis, Nick               SO Colonie High Sch               16-11.50  
 25 Penman, Christopher       11 Shenendehowa Hig               16-10.00  
 25 Tower, Colin               9 Shenendehowa Hig              x16-10.00  
 27 Burke, Justin             SR Lasalle Institut               16-08.50  
 28 Harris, Terrell           JR Niskayuna High S              x16-06.00  
 29 Wilson, Derek             SO Schuylerville Ce               16-05.50  
 30 Heintz, Josh              SO Clinton                        16-05.00  
 31 Breton, Andy              SR Burnt Hills-Ball               15-10.00  
 32 Cummings, Demitri         JR Lasalle Institut               15-05.00  
 33 Lomack, Q'Arayone         JR Albany High Scho               15-03.00  
 34 Burkard, Spencer          11 Shenendehowa Hig              x14-10.00  
 35 Norwood, Zakai            JR Guilderland High               14-09.50  
 36 Lapham, Will               8 Shaker High Scho               14-09.00  
 37 Burke, Dyllon             SO Schuylerville Ce               14-07.00  
 38 O'Brien, Joseph           SO Guilderland High               13-08.00  
 39 Stell, Justin             FR Clinton                        13-07.50  
 40 Baldyga, Teddy            11 Shenendehowa Hig              x13-01.00  
 41 Hammes, Brett                Clinton                        12-01.00  
 42 Kenney, Joseph             8 Guilderland High              x12-00.50  
 43 Witkop, Sean              FR Guilderland High              x11-11.00  
 44 Visker, Grant             FR Guilderland High              x11-05.00  
 45 White, Jeremy             FR Guilderland High               x8-02.75  
 -- Washington, Demetrie      SR Schenectady High                   FOUL  
 -- Ninstant, Quincy          SR Shaker High Scho                   FOUL  
 -- Correa, Felix             SO Albany High Scho                   FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Forde, Ronel              SR Shaker High Scho               46-01.00   10   
  2 Berry, Zaviir             SR Guilderland High               43-07.25    8   
  3 Skipper, Clarence         SR Guilderland High               43-06.75    6   
  4 Nartey, Blyden            JR Shaker High Scho               41-01.75    4   
  5 Romano, Joseph            SR Niskayuna High S               39-10.50    2   
  6 Woods, Andrew             SR Bethlehem High S               39-09.25    1   
  7 Manlapaz-Cox, Ryan        SR Saratoga High Sc               39-06.00  
  8 Tran, David               SR Colonie High Sch               39-03.75  
  9 Cicchinelli, Enzo         JR Clinton                        38-08.75  
 10 Smith, Izaias             JR Saratoga High Sc               38-06.75  
 11 Ogagan, Jama              JR Scotia-Glenville               38-05.50  
 12 Larken, Eugene            11 Scotia-Glenville               38-05.25  
 13 Yee, Destin               SO Colonie High Sch               38-03.50  
 14 Ramkumar, Kalyan          SR Bethlehem High S               38-00.00  
 15 Moore, Soja               JR Niskayuna High S               37-10.00  
 16 McLaughlin, Matt          11 Shenendehowa Hig               37-05.75  
 16 Phillips, Ben             SR Schuylerville Ce               37-05.75  
 18 Gaddy, Elijah             JR Shaker High Scho               36-06.50  
 19 Doherty, Tyler            SO Burnt Hills-Ball               36-03.50  
 20 Malina, Julian            SR Guilderland High               36-01.25  
 21 Harris, Terrell           JR Niskayuna High S               35-08.25  
 22 Vazquetelles, Andrew      JR Bethlehem High S               35-06.00  
 23 Park, Kevin               12 Shenendehowa Hig               35-05.50  
 24 Tower, Colin               9 Shenendehowa Hig               35-00.75  
 25 Breton, Andy              SR Burnt Hills-Ball               34-07.25  
 25 Penman, Christopher       11 Shenendehowa Hig              x34-07.25  
 27 Koessler, Eric            SR Niskayuna High S              x34-07.00  
 28 Burkard, Spencer          11 Shenendehowa Hig              x33-10.25  
 29 Jackson, Kevin            SO Schenectady High               33-07.00  
 30 Ringwald, Mitchell        SO Albany High Scho               32-09.00  
 31 Cabahug, Joseph Rafael    JR Albany High Scho               32-05.50  
 32 Rice, Dalton              SR Clinton                        32-03.50  
 33 Leonardo, Shaun           JR Colonie High Sch               31-11.25  
 34 Kimble, Naseem            SO Schenectady High               31-10.50  
 35 Norwood, Zakai            JR Guilderland High              x31-07.00  
 36 Garcia, Erick             SO Colonie High Sch              x31-04.00  
 36 Palmer, Matt              SR Schuylerville Ce               31-04.00  
 38 Leaper, Jacob             10 Scotia-Glenville               30-04.00  
 39 Graham, Mack              JR Scotia-Glenville              x30-02.50  
 40 Stell, Justin             FR Clinton                        29-08.50  
 41 Almond, James             FR Scotia-Glenville              x29-03.25  
 42 Kenney, Joseph             8 Guilderland High              x28-01.75  
 43 Carlow, Michael           JR Lasalle Institut               27-09.50  
 44 Hammes, Brett                Clinton                       x27-06.00  
 45 Witkop, Sean              FR Guilderland High              x27-05.00  
 -- Mullady, Kevin            SR Christian Br                       FOUL  
 -- Dickson, Troy             SR Schenectady High                   FOUL  
 -- Pishkula, Jacob           10 Shenendehowa Hig                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeffers, Michael          12 Shenendehowa Hig               49-03.00   10   
  2 Bernstein, David          12 Norwich                        45-05.00    8   
  3 Bruns, Kyle               12 Shenendehowa Hig               45-02.50    6   
  4 Davis, Jacob              SR Bethlehem High S               43-08.00    4   
  5 Duda, Ryan                SR Shaker High Scho               41-04.75    2   
  6 Tonic, Paul               JR Colonie High Sch               40-04.00    1   
  7 Pontoon, DaQuan           SR Schenectady High               38-11.25  
  8 McNamee, Thomas           12 Shenendehowa Hig               38-02.00  
  9 Stone, Ethan Alan         SR Bethlehem High S               37-10.25  
 10 Gibson, Jawan             12 Shenendehowa Hig              x37-09.00  
 11 Carey, Cole               FR Lasalle Institut               37-07.50  
 12 Ferris, Michael           JR Shaker High Scho               37-05.00  
 13 Thomas, Nick              JR Scotia-Glenville               37-03.50  
 14 Commanda, Christian       SO Schuylerville Ce               36-03.00  
 15 Briscoe, Jason            SO Bethlehem High S               35-10.00  
 16 Savage, Donald            JR Lasalle Institut               35-09.00  
 17 Burke, James              SO Schuylerville Ce               35-07.50  
 18 Ritz, Kevin               JR Colonie High Sch               35-04.25  
 19 Palombo, Xavier           SR Christian Br                   35-02.50  
 20 McCormick, Connor         JR Burnt Hills-Ball               34-08.75  
 21 MacFarlane, Paul          SR Christian Br                   34-08.50  
 22 Huba, Cameron             JR Mohonasen High S               34-05.00  
 23 Lee, Bryan                12 Shenendehowa Hig              x34-02.00  
 24 Rexford, Garrett          JR Shaker High Scho               33-05.25  
 25 Carroll, joe              10 Shenendehowa Hig              x33-05.00  
 25 Langlois, Nick            JR Colonie High Sch               33-05.00  
 27 Carlow, Michael           JR Lasalle Institut               33-01.50  
 28 Connolly, Michael         SO Shaker High Scho              x33-01.00  
 29 Morris, Tyler             JR Schuylerville Ce               32-06.00  
 30 Dybas, Jared              JR Shaker High Scho              x31-06.50  
 31 Darusso, Dan              SR Colonie High Sch              x31-02.00  
 32 Trahan, Nate              SR Mohonasen High S               31-01.50  
 33 Dilcher, Mike             JR Colonie High Sch              x31-01.00  
 34 Spadaro, Antonio          SO Mohonasen High S               30-07.25  
 35 LaChapelle, Jake          JR Christian Br                   30-05.75  
 36 Omer, Mohab               SO Shaker High Scho              x30-01.50  
 37 Scarano, Nicholas         SO Lasalle Institut              x30-00.50  
 38 Wieder, Joe               JR Clinton                        29-10.00  
 39 Lethco, Nick              SR Niskayuna High S               29-08.50  
 40 Harwood, Joseph           SO Guilderland High               28-11.50  
 41 Labayewski, T.J.          JR Clinton                        28-10.00  
 42 Morris, Tai               SR Scotia-Glenville               28-08.75  
 43 Chahal, Sam               FR Mohonasen High S              x27-11.50  
 44 Scott, Michael            SO Lasalle Institut              x27-02.75  
 45 Cowell, Chris             SO Mohonasen High S              x26-04.00  
 46 Johnson, Robert           SO Colonie High Sch              x26-03.00  
 47 Criscione, Gregory        SR Albany High Scho               25-09.00  
 48 Couch, Dylan              SR Christian Br                  x24-10.50  
 49 Kennedy, Andrew           JR Schuylerville Ce              x24-04.00  
 50 Mesley, Nicholas          FR Schalmont High S               23-06.50  
 51 Jones, Adem               SO Schalmont High S               23-04.25  
 52 Miranda, Michael          SO Christian Br                  x21-11.00  
 53 Nealon, Tyler             JR Scotia-Glenville               18-04.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swavely, Ryan             10 Rome Free Academ               56-08.50   10   
  2 Jeffers, Michael          12 Shenendehowa Hig               52-09.50    8   
  3 Bruns, Kyle               12 Shenendehowa Hig               48-10.50    6   
  4 Broccoli, Brandon         SR Clinton                        46-04.50    4   
  5 McNamee, Thomas           12 Shenendehowa Hig               46-01.00    2   
  6 Gibson, Jawan             12 Shenendehowa Hig              x45-02.50  
  7 Davis, Jacob              SR Bethlehem High S               44-00.25    1   
  8 Carey, Cole               FR Lasalle Institut               42-05.00  
  9 Commanda, Christian       SO Schuylerville Ce               41-03.00  
 10 Lee, Bryan                12 Shenendehowa Hig              x40-07.50  
 11 Savage, Donald            JR Lasalle Institut               40-05.50  
 12 Labayewski, T.J.          JR Clinton                        39-02.50  
 13 Duda, Ryan                SR Shaker High Scho               38-08.50  
 14 Lofgren, Kyle             JR Clinton                        35-05.00  
 15 Omer, Mohab               SO Shaker High Scho               34-03.50  
 16 Rexford, Garrett          JR Shaker High Scho               34-00.50  
 17 Burke, James              SO Schuylerville Ce               33-09.50  
 18 Connolly, Michael         SO Shaker High Scho              x33-06.00  
 19 Carroll, joe              10 Shenendehowa Hig              x31-10.50  
 20 Ferris, Michael           JR Shaker High Scho              x31-04.00  
 21 Thomas, Nick              JR Scotia-Glenville               30-10.50  
 22 Morris, Tyler             JR Schuylerville Ce               30-07.50  
 23 Briscoe, Jason            SO Bethlehem High S               30-05.00  
 24 Carlow, Michael           JR Lasalle Institut               30-04.50  
 25 Lethco, Nick              SR Niskayuna High S               27-01.00  
 26 Scarano, Nicholas         SO Lasalle Institut              x27-00.50  
 27 Scott, Michael            SO Lasalle Institut              x26-08.00  
 28 Lynch, Cannon             SR Clinton                       x25-11.00  
 29 Kennedy, Andrew           JR Schuylerville Ce              x25-09.00  
 30 Ferris, Joseph            FR Shaker High Scho              x23-02.50  
 31 Morris, Tai               SR Scotia-Glenville               20-04.00  
 -- Erikson, Zach             SR Bethlehem High S                   FOUL  
 -- Bernstein, David          12 Norwich                            FOUL