THE 10TH ANNUAL TROOPER JOSEPH LONGOBARDO 5K

          ALL PROCEEDS TO BENEFIT THE AMSTERDAM HIGH SCHOOL SCHOLARSHIP

                               SARATOGA SPRINGS NY

                             SUNDAY, AUGUST 21 2016

 

                    518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  PLACES IN

PLACE       NAME          AGE   TIME  PACE   AGEGROUP  & SEX RESIDENCE         ST

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1 Robert Fox          43   20:29  6:36   1 M4049  M#   1 Greenfield Center NY

    2 Anthony Bluman      30   20:44  6:41   1 M3039  M#   2 Schaghticoke      NY

    3 Sam Mercado         53   20:48  6:42   1 M5059  M#   3 Saratoga Springs  NY

    4 Jeremey Frye        28   20:56  6:45   1 M2029  M#   4 Schuylerville     NY

    5 Lee Lurie           36   20:58  6:45   2 M3039  M#   5 Ballston Spa      NY

    6 David Isabel        26   21:25  6:54   2 M2029  M#   6 Saratoga Springs  NY

    7 Michael Murtagh     56   21:33  6:57   2 M5059  M#   7 Scotia            NY

    8 William Ogden       14   21:36  6:57   1 M1315  M#   8 Ballston Spa      NY

    9 Orion Goodemote     14   22:12  7:09   1 F1315  F#   1 Middle Grove      NY

   10 Mike Lair           54   22:58  7:24   3 M5059  M#   9 Gloversville      NY

   11 Brian Kosiba        24   23:16  7:30   3 M2029  M#  10 Amsterdam         NY

   12 Jessica Cardin      24   23:23  7:32   1 F2029  F#   2 Ballston Lake     NY

   13 David Whitbeck      45   23:24  7:32   2 M4049  M#  11 Scotia            NY

   14 Dana Wiwczar        35   23:33  7:35   1 F3039  F#   3 Malta             NY

   15 Craig Samiof        23   24:01  7:44   4 M2029  M#  12 Troy              NY

   16 Staci Chadwick      26   24:02  7:44   2 F2029  F#   4 Troy              NY

   17 Marcus Hickey       31   24:13  7:48   3 M3039  M#  13 Ghent             NY

   18 Katrina Teal        21   24:16  7:49   3 F2029  F#   5 Mechanicville     NY

   19 Scott Teal          50   24:17  7:49   4 M5059  M#  14 Mechanicville     NY

   20 Pamela Brumely      37   24:52  8:01   2 F3039  F#   6 Gansevoort        NY

   21 Brian Terry         34   24:56  8:02   4 M3039  M#  15 Schenectady       NY

   22 Brandon Garder      11   24:58  8:03   1 M0112  M#  16 Oneota            NY

   23 Brooke Morrissey    26   25:01  8:03   4 F2029  F#   7 Ballston Spa      NY

   24 Joseph Morris       38   25:08  8:06   5 M3039  M#  17 Wevertown         NY

   25 John Webber         61   25:32  8:14   1 M6069  M#  18 Ballston Spa      NY

   26 Robert Haren        62   25:36  8:15   2 M6069  M#  19 Saratoga Springs  NY

   27 Deirdre Salerno     43   25:36  8:15   1 F4049  F#   8 Amsterdam         NY

   28 Bryn Becker         16   25:59  8:22   1 F1619  F#   9 Niskayuna         NY

   29 Martin Shields      46   26:01  8:23   3 M4049  M#  20 Greenfield Center NY

   30 Olivia Wheeler      14   26:03  8:23   2 F1315  F#  10 Scotia            NY

   31 Isabell Shields     12   26:05  8:24   1 F0112  F#  11 Saratoga Springs  NY

   32 Hayden Shieds       10   26:10  8:26   2 M0112  M#  21 Saratoga Springs  NY

   33 Cate Fox            10   26:10  8:26   2 F0112  F#  12 Greenfield Center NY

   34 Zachary Sohotra     22   26:11  8:26   5 M2029  M#  22 Hudson            NY

   35 Jason Garvey        37   26:11  8:26   6 M3039  M#  23 Hudson            NY

   36 Jordan Brahm        24   26:12  8:26   6 M2029  M#  24 Ghent             NY

   37 Braeden Crowe       08   26:21  8:29   3 M0112  M#  25 Saratoga Springs  NY

   38 Erin Crowe          39   26:23  8:30   3 F3039  F#  13 Saratoga Springs  NY

   39 Matt Wheeler        42   26:28  8:31   4 M4049  M#  26 Scotia            NY

   40 Robert Devlin       52   26:35  8:34   5 M5059  M#  27 Baldwin           NY

   41 Kelly Burke         39   26:41  8:36   4 F3039  F#  14 Greenfield        NY

   42 Anna Sageer         36   26:51  8:39   5 F3039  F#  15 Schenectady       NY

   43 Kelly Hollis        40   26:51  8:39   2 F4049  F#  16 Saratoga Springs  NY

   44 Luke Morizio        22   26:56  8:40   7 M2029  M#  28 Clifton Park      NY

   45 Robert Buell        50   27:16  8:47   6 M5059  M#  29 Schroon Lake      NY

   46 Keelan Zyzes        36   27:26  8:50   7 M3039  M#  30 Amsterdam         NY

   47 Michael Wiwczar     37   27:30  8:51   8 M3039  M#  31 Malta             NY

   48 Julie Devlin        20   27:48  8:57   5 F2029  F#  17 Baldwin           NY

   49 Olga Cross          38   27:54  8:59   6 F3039  F#  18 Schenectady       NY

   50 Margaret Assman     57   28:10  9:04   1 F5059  F#  19 Saratoga Springs  NY

   51 Todd Shimkus        49   28:23  9:09   5 M4049  M#  32 Saratoga Springs  NY

   52 Christine Fox       45   28:25  9:09   3 F4049  F#  20 Greenfield Center NY

   53 Ashton Fox          14   28:32  9:11   2 M1315  M#  33 Greenfield Center NY

   54 Jessica Goodman     31   28:36  9:13   7 F3039  F#  21 Glens Falls       NY

   55 Michael Lenaghen    38   28:40  9:14   9 M3039  M#  34 Schenectady       NY

   56 Susan Davis         54   28:59  9:20   2 F5059  F#  22 Saratoga Springs  NY

   57 Jim Callahan        71   29:03  9:21   1 M7099  M#  35 Saratoga Springs  NY

   58 Kris Morrissette    39   29:04  9:22  10 M3039  M#  36 Clinton           NY

   59 Catheryn Gagnon     59   29:08  9:23   3 F5059  F#  23 Gansevoort        NY

   60 Corridon Lapati     37   29:27  9:29  11 M3039  M#  37 Middle Grove      NY

   61 Christine Schultz   51   29:33  9:31   4 F5059  F#  24 Waterford         NY

   62 Lynn Hughes         41   29:35  9:32   4 F4049  F#  25 Amsterdam         NY

   63 Sharon Freyer       49   29:53  9:37   5 F4049  F#  26 Saratoga Springs  NY

   64 Brian Rudolph       40   29:56  9:38   6 M4049  M#  38 Ballston Spa      NY

   65 Brittany Kirk       31   30:07  9:42   8 F3039  F#  27 Saratoga Springs  NY

   66 Mary Lee Smaldone   54   30:10  9:43   5 F5059  F#  28 Gansevoort        NY

   67 Amy Converse        39   30:24  9:48   9 F3039  F#  29 South Glens Falls NY

   68 Brooke Cuddy        34   30:33  9:50  12 M3039  M#  39 Fonda             NY

   69 Christopher Cuddy   37   30:33  9:50  13 M3039  M#  40 Amsterdam         NY

   70 Lawrence Bruno      53   30:54  9:57   7 M5059  M#  41 Saratoga Springs  NY

   71 Albro Fancher       44   31:05 10:01   7 M4049  M#  42 Albany            NY

   72 Richard Romano      48   31:10 10:02   8 M4049  M#  43 Saratoga Springs  NY

   73 Eunme Cho           33   31:12 10:03  10 F3039  F#  30 Schenectady       NY

   74 Meagan Frye         30   31:13 10:03  11 F3039  F#  31 Schuylerville     NY

   75 Timothy Boucher     16   31:24 10:07   1 M1619  M#  44 Ballston Spa      NY

   76 Michael Mansir      59   31:25 10:07   8 M5059  M#  45 Ballston Spa      NY

   77 Ronda Morris        35   31:47 10:14  12 F3039  F#  32 Wevertown         NY

   78 Gina Scavone        57   31:54 10:16   6 F5059  F#  33 Saratoga Springs  NY

   79 Jennifer Groff      42   32:06 10:20   6 F4049  F#  34 Fonda             NY

   80 Annabelle Wheeler   11   32:17 10:24   3 F0112  F#  35 Scotia            NY

   81 Aaron Robinson      34   32:28 10:27  14 M3039  M#  46 Mayfield          NY

   82 Tess Shieds         08   32:37 10:30   4 F0112  F#  36 Saratoga Springs  NY

   83 Katy Green          32   32:37 10:30  13 F3039  F#  37 Greenfield Center NY

   84 Mark Brainard       60   32:42 10:32   3 M6069  M#  47 Fort Edward       NY

   85 Erin Pierone        49   32:45 10:33   7 F4049  F#  38 Fort Edward       NY

   86 Sarah Bohlin        35   32:46 10:33  14 F3039  F#  39 Salt Point        NY

   87 John Reppucci       41   32:49 10:34   9 M4049  M#  48 Hudson            NY

   88 Jacob McCormack     14   33:31 10:48   3 M1315  M#  49 Nassau            NY

   89 Mimi English        35   33:41 10:51  15 F3039  F#  40 Albany            NY

   90 Christopher Hughes  43   33:53 10:55  10 M4049  M#  50 Amsterdam         NY

   91 Alisa Kupinski      30   34:22 11:04  16 F3039  F#  41 Rotterdam         NY

   92 Justin Kupinski     29   34:22 11:04   8 M2029  M#  51 Rotterdam         NY

   93 Maureen Obrien      45   34:26 11:05   8 F4049  F#  42 Pattersonville    NY

   94 Danielle Jourdan    27   34:26 11:05   6 F2029  F#  43 Saratoga Springs  NY

   95 Chris Cannon        33   34:29 11:06  15 M3039  M#  52 San Antonio       TX

   96 Lauren Cannon       25   34:29 11:06   7 F2029  F#  44 San Antonio       TX

   97 David Wolf          49   34:37 11:09  11 M4049  M#  53 Clifton Park      NY

   98 Daniel Charleson    45   34:51 11:13  12 M4049  M#  54 Saratoga Springs  NY

   99 Daniel De Federicis 50   35:01 11:17   9 M5059  M#  55 Saratoga Springs  NY

  100 Kristina Barbuti    26   35:05 11:18   8 F2029  F#  45 Gansevoort        NY

  101 Finnegan Crowe      06   35:59 11:35   4 M0112  M#  56 Saratoga Springs  NY

  102 Andrew Crowe        42   35:59 11:35  13 M4049  M#  57 Saratoga Springs  NY

  103 Desiree Sagendorf   27   36:29 11:45   9 F2029  F#  46 Schenectady       NY

  104 Emily McGinley      28   36:29 11:45  10 F2029  F#  47 Gansevoort        NY

  105 Louis Longobardo    11   36:34 11:47   5 M0112  M#  58 Greenfield Center NY

  106 Barry Ostrager      69   37:19 12:01   4 M6069  M#  59 New York          NY

  107 Aj Vozza            42   37:41 12:08   9 F4049  F#  48 Fort Edward       NY

  108 Cheryl Dupuis       43   37:45 12:09  10 F4049  F#  49 Glens Falls       NY

  109 Matthew Otoole      09   38:16 12:19   6 M0112  M#  60 Mechanicville     NY

  110 Julie Otoole        48   38:18 12:20  11 F4049  F#  50 Mechanicville     NY

  111 Mike Otoole         41   38:19 12:20  14 M4049  M#  61 Mechanicville     NY

  112 Tim Lemere          39   39:00 12:33  16 M3039  M#  62 Ballston Spa      NY

  113 Jim Dupuis          43   39:07 12:36  15 M4049  M#  63 Glens Falls       NY

  114 John Vavasour       67   39:20 12:40   5 M6069  M#  64 Albany            NY

  115 Ashleigh Giffin     31   39:33 12:44  17 F3039  F#  51 Saratoga Springs  NY

  116 Stuart Farnum       06   39:57 12:52   7 M0112  M#  65 Ballston Lake     NY

  117 Peter Farnum        40   39:58 12:52  16 M4049  M#  66 Ballston Lake     NY

  118 Taylor Hill         27   40:53 13:10  11 F2029  F#  52 Niskayuna         NY

  119 Chris Wyanski       55   40:53 13:10  10 M5059  M#  67 Schenectady       NY

  120 Traci Hendricks     32   42:06 13:33  18 F3039  F#  53 Amsterdam         NY

  121 Eric Hendricks      40   43:14 13:55  17 M4049  M#  68 Amsterdam         NY

  122 Carsin Conner       22   43:56 14:09  12 F2029  F#  54 Baldwinaldwin     NY

  123 Kathleen Devlin     49   43:56 14:09  12 F4049  F#  55 Baldwin           NY

  124 Darci Novak         43   46:01 14:49  13 F4049  F#  56 Broadalbin        NY

  125 Keith Posson        32   46:39 15:01  17 M3039  M#  69 Middleburgh       NY

  126 Giovanna Scanlon    46 1:03:44 20:31  14 F4049  F#  57 Ballston Spa      NY

  127 Maureen Rudolph     38 1:04:54 20:54  19 F3039  F#  58 Ballston Spa      NY

  128 Michael Rudolph     46 1:04:55 20:54  18 M4049  M#  70 Ballston Spa      NY

  129 Breanna Dessaint    24 1:33:04 29:58  13 F2029  F#  59 Amsterdam         NY

  130 Steve Gomula        43 1:33:10 30:00  19 M4049  M#  71 Amsterdam         NY

 

 

                  THE 10TH ANNUAL TROOPER JOSEPH LONGOBARDO 5K

          ALL PROCEEDS TO BENEFIT THE AMSTERDAM HIGH SCHOOL SCHOLARSHIP

                               SARATOGA SPRINGS NY

                             SUNDAY, AUGUST 21 2016

 

                    518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

                    ************** AWARDS LIST **************

 

                  ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS **********

 

    1     9 Orion Goodemote              14 Middle Grove         NY   22:12

    2    12 Jessica Cardin               24 Ballston Lake        NY   23:23

    3    14 Dana Wiwczar                 35 Malta                NY   23:33

 

                   ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS **********

 

    1     1 Robert Fox                   43 Greenfield Center    NY   20:29

    2     2 Anthony Bluman               30 Schaghticoke         NY   20:44

    3     3 Sam Mercado                  53 Saratoga Springs     NY   20:48

 

                             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12

 

    1    31 Isabell Shields              12 Saratoga Springs     NY   26:05

    2    33 Cate Fox                     10 Greenfield Center    NY   26:10

    3    80 Annabelle Wheeler            11 Scotia               NY   32:17

    4    82 Tess Shieds                  08 Saratoga Springs     NY   32:37

 

                              MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12

 

    1    22 Brandon Garder               11 Oneota               NY   24:58

    2    32 Hayden Shieds                10 Saratoga Springs     NY   26:10

    3    37 Braeden Crowe                08 Saratoga Springs     NY   26:21

    4   101 Finnegan Crowe               06 Saratoga Springs     NY   35:59

    5   105 Louis Longobardo             11 Greenfield Center    NY   36:34

    6   109 Matthew Otoole               09 Mechanicville        NY   38:16

    7   116 Stuart Farnum                06 Ballston Lake        NY   39:57

 

                            FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

 

    1    30 Olivia Wheeler               14 Scotia               NY   26:03

 

                             MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15

 

    1     8 William Ogden                14 Ballston Spa         NY   21:36

    2    53 Ashton Fox                   14 Greenfield Center    NY   28:32

    3    88 Jacob McCormack              14 Nassau               NY   33:31

 

                            FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

 

    1    28 Bryn Becker                  16 Niskayuna            NY   25:59

 

                             MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

 

    1    75 Timothy Boucher              16 Ballston Spa         NY   31:24


 

 

                            FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

 

    1    16 Staci Chadwick               26 Troy                 NY   24:02

    2    18 Katrina Teal                 21 Mechanicville        NY   24:16

    3    23 Brooke Morrissey             26 Ballston Spa         NY   25:01

    4    48 Julie Devlin                 20 Baldwin              NY   27:48

    5    94 Danielle Jourdan             27 Saratoga Springs     NY   34:26

    6    96 Lauren Cannon                25 San Antonio          TX   34:29

    7   100 Kristina Barbuti             26 Gansevoort           NY   35:05

    8   103 Desiree Sagendorf            27 Schenectady          NY   36:29

    9   104 Emily McGinley               28 Gansevoort           NY   36:29

   10   118 Taylor Hill                  27 Niskayuna            NY   40:53

   11   122 Carsin Conner                22 Baldwinaldwin        NY   43:56

   12   129 Breanna Dessaint             24 Amsterdam            NY 1:33:04

 

                             MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

 

    1     4 Jeremey Frye                 28 Schuylerville        NY   20:56

    2     6 David Isabel                 26 Saratoga Springs     NY   21:25

    3    11 Brian Kosiba                 24 Amsterdam            NY   23:16

    4    15 Craig Samiof                 23 Troy                 NY   24:01

    5    34 Zachary Sohotra              22 Hudson               NY   26:11

    6    36 Jordan Brahm                 24 Ghent                NY   26:12

    7    44 Luke Morizio                 22 Clifton Park         NY   26:56

    8    92 Justin Kupinski              29 Rotterdam            NY   34:22

 

                            FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

 

    1    20 Pamela Brumely               37 Gansevoort           NY   24:52

    2    38 Erin Crowe                   39 Saratoga Springs     NY   26:23

    3    41 Kelly Burke                  39 Greenfield           NY   26:41

    4    42 Anna Sageer                  36 Schenectady          NY   26:51

    5    49 Olga Cross                   38 Schenectady          NY   27:54

    6    54 Jessica Goodman              31 Glens Falls          NY   28:36

    7    65 Brittany Kirk                31 Saratoga Springs     NY   30:07

    8    67 Amy Converse                 39 South Glens Falls    NY   30:24

    9    73 Eunme Cho                    33 Schenectady          NY   31:12

   10    74 Meagan Frye                  30 Schuylerville        NY   31:13

   11    77 Ronda Morris                 35 Wevertown            NY   31:47

   12    83 Katy Green                   32 Greenfield Center    NY   32:37

   13    86 Sarah Bohlin                 35 Salt Point           NY   32:46

   14    89 Mimi English                 35 Albany               NY   33:41

   15    91 Alisa Kupinski               30 Rotterdam            NY   34:22

   16   115 Ashleigh Giffin              31 Saratoga Springs     NY   39:33

   17   120 Traci Hendricks              32 Amsterdam            NY   42:06

   18   127 Maureen Rudolph              38 Ballston Spa         NY 1:04:54


 

 

                             MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

 

    1     5 Lee Lurie                    36 Ballston Spa         NY   20:58

    2    17 Marcus Hickey                31 Ghent                NY   24:13

    3    21 Brian Terry                  34 Schenectady          NY   24:56

    4    24 Joseph Morris                38 Wevertown            NY   25:08

    5    35 Jason Garvey                 37 Hudson               NY   26:11

    6    46 Keelan Zyzes                 36 Amsterdam            NY   27:26

    7    47 Michael Wiwczar              37 Malta                NY   27:30

    8    55 Michael Lenaghen             38 Schenectady          NY   28:40

    9    58 Kris Morrissette             39 Clinton              NY   29:04

   10    60 Corridon Lapati              37 Middle Grove         NY   29:27

   11    68 Brooke Cuddy                 34 Fonda                NY   30:33

   12    69 Christopher Cuddy            37 Amsterdam            NY   30:33

   13    81 Aaron Robinson               34 Mayfield             NY   32:28

   14    95 Chris Cannon                 33 San Antonio          TX   34:29

   15   112 Tim Lemere                   39 Ballston Spa         NY   39:00

   16   125 Keith Posson                 32 Middleburgh          NY   46:39

 

                            FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

 

    1    27 Deirdre Salerno              43 Amsterdam            NY   25:36

    2    43 Kelly Hollis                 40 Saratoga Springs     NY   26:51

    3    52 Christine Fox                45 Greenfield Center    NY   28:25

    4    62 Lynn Hughes                  41 Amsterdam            NY   29:35

    5    63 Sharon Freyer                49 Saratoga Springs     NY   29:53

    6    79 Jennifer Groff               42 Fonda                NY   32:06

    7    85 Erin Pierone                 49 Fort Edward          NY   32:45

    8    93 Maureen Obrien               45 Pattersonville       NY   34:26

    9   107 Aj Vozza                     42 Fort Edward          NY   37:41

   10   108 Cheryl Dupuis                43 Glens Falls          NY   37:45

   11   110 Julie Otoole                 48 Mechanicville        NY   38:18

   12   123 Kathleen Devlin              49 Baldwin              NY   43:56

   13   124 Darci Novak                  43 Broadalbin           NY   46:01

   14   126 Giovanna Scanlon             46 Ballston Spa         NY 1:03:44

 

                             MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

 

    1    13 David Whitbeck               45 Scotia               NY   23:24

    2    29 Martin Shields               46 Greenfield Center    NY   26:01

    3    39 Matt Wheeler                 42 Scotia               NY   26:28

    4    51 Todd Shimkus                 49 Saratoga Springs     NY   28:23

    5    64 Brian Rudolph                40 Ballston Spa         NY   29:56

    6    71 Albro Fancher                44 Albany               NY   31:05

    7    72 Richard Romano               48 Saratoga Springs     NY   31:10

    8    87 John Reppucci                41 Hudson               NY   32:49

    9    90 Christopher Hughes           43 Amsterdam            NY   33:53

   10    97 David Wolf                   49 Clifton Park         NY   34:37

   11    98 Daniel Charleson             45 Saratoga Springs     NY   34:51

   12   102 Andrew Crowe                 42 Saratoga Springs     NY   35:59

   13   111 Mike Otoole                  41 Mechanicville        NY   38:19

   14   113 Jim Dupuis                   43 Glens Falls          NY   39:07

   15   117 Peter Farnum                 40 Ballston Lake        NY   39:58

   16   121 Eric Hendricks               40 Amsterdam            NY   43:14

   17   128 Michael Rudolph              46 Ballston Spa         NY 1:04:55

   18   130 Steve Gomula                 43 Amsterdam            NY 1:33:10


 

 

                            FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

 

    1    50 Margaret Assman              57 Saratoga Springs     NY   28:10

    2    56 Susan Davis                  54 Saratoga Springs     NY   28:59

    3    59 Catheryn Gagnon              59 Gansevoort           NY   29:08

    4    61 Christine Schultz            51 Waterford            NY   29:33

    5    66 Mary Lee Smaldone            54 Gansevoort           NY   30:10

    6    78 Gina Scavone                 57 Saratoga Springs     NY   31:54

 

                             MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

 

    1     7 Michael Murtagh              56 Scotia               NY   21:33

    2    10 Mike Lair                    54 Gloversville         NY   22:58

    3    19 Scott Teal                   50 Mechanicville        NY   24:17

    4    40 Robert Devlin                52 Baldwin              NY   26:35

    5    45 Robert Buell                 50 Schroon Lake         NY   27:16

    6    70 Lawrence Bruno               53 Saratoga Springs     NY   30:54

    7    76 Michael Mansir               59 Ballston Spa         NY   31:25

    8    99 Daniel De Federicis          50 Saratoga Springs     NY   35:01

    9   119 Chris Wyanski                55 Schenectady          NY   40:53

 

                            FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

 

 

                             MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

 

    1    25 John Webber                  61 Ballston Spa         NY   25:32

    2    26 Robert Haren                 62 Saratoga Springs     NY   25:36

    3    84 Mark Brainard                60 Fort Edward          NY   32:42

    4   106 Barry Ostrager               69 New York             NY   37:19

    5   114 John Vavasour                67 Albany               NY   39:20

 

                            FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

 

 

                             MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

 

    1    57 Jim Callahan                 71 Saratoga Springs     NY   29:03