Licensed to University at Albany        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2015 10:04 PM
                      28th Annual Weedsport Invitational                       
                       Weedsport High School  - 5/9/2015                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rebekah Blonski           11 Jordan-Elbridge          13.69q  4 
  2 Chelsea Ratliff           11 Fabius-Pompey            13.70q  1 
  3 Olivia Chuttey             9 Port Byron               13.75q  3 
  4 Mary Catherine Coon       10 Marcellus                13.89q  5 
  5 Jasmine DePalmo            9 Faith Heritage           14.10q  2 
  6 Lauren Vedete             12 New Hartford             14.11q  5 
  7 Ashley Wightman            9 Weedsport                14.12   2 
  8 Jacquelyn Phillips        11 Cortland                 14.32   1 
  9 Sa'cora Sneed             10 Inst. of Tech            14.34   1 
 10 Diamonne Harris            9 Syr. Acad of Sci         14.39   3 
 11 Cassandra Henry           12 DeRuyter                 14.62   4 
 12 Lauren Lundrigan           9 Marcellus                14.67   5 
 13 Cienna Goldman            11 Living Word              14.79   3 
 14 Meghan Cherry             10 Weedsport                14.92   2 
 15 Shaquilla Reddick         10 Syr. Acad of Sci         14.99   4 
 16 Kelsie Aloi               10 Moravia                  15.18   4 
 17 Sydnie Colbert            11 Phoenix                  15.29   3 
 18 Madelyn Ottman            10 Living Word              15.36   5 
 19 JenJe Roberts             11 Cortland                 15.39   3 
 20 Addie Bisnett              9 Port Byron               15.42   2 
 20 Aleah LaFlamme            12 Pulaski                  15.42   4 
 22 Kate Foraker               9 JD                       15.49   4 
 23 Ellie Younger              9 Moravia                  15.61   1 
 24 Madison Forcione          12 Pulaski                  15.77   5 
 25 Karen Warner              10 DeRuyter                 15.97   5 
 26 Meghan Maestri             9 Phoenix                  15.98   2 
 27 Emilia Gasparini           9 Fabius-Pompey            16.61   1 
 28 Marie Saba                 9 JD                       17.17   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Olivia Chuttey             9 Port Byron               13.64   10   
  2 Rebekah Blonski           11 Jordan-Elbridge          13.70    8   
  3 Chelsea Ratliff           11 Fabius-Pompey            13.81    6   
  4 Mary Catherine Coon       10 Marcellus                14.06    4   
  5 Lauren Vedete             12 New Hartford             14.24    2   
  6 Jasmine DePalmo            9 Faith Heritage           14.49    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chelsea Ratliff           11 Fabius-Pompey            28.06   5  10   
  2 tionna brown              11 Syr. Acad of Sci         28.63   5   8   
  3 Lauren Vedete             12 New Hartford             29.41   5   6   
  4 Niaeffa Harriston         11 Inst. of Tech            29.73   4   4   
  5 Ashley Wightman            9 Weedsport                29.95   5   2   
  6 Phoebe Ariola             10 Living Word              30.15   4   1   
  7 McKenzie Stevenson         9 Jordan-Elbridge          30.31   4 
  8 Lauren Lundrigan           9 Marcellus                30.44   3 
  9 Erica Helzer              10 Port Byron               30.57   4 
 10 Cienna Goldman            11 Living Word              30.90   5 
 11 Caitlynne Abraham         12 Port Byron               31.32   3 
 12 Guine Nabinger             9 JD                       31.39   1 
 13 Sara Hopkins              10 Bishop Grimes            31.59   3 
 14 Serina Dossen             10 Syr. Acad of Sci         31.62   2 
 15 Mariyana VanArsdale       10 JD                       31.97   2 
 16 Emily Bort                10 DeRuyter                 32.52   4 
 16 Alexis Gabriele           10 Phoenix                  32.52   2 
 18 Amelia Younis             10 Jordan-Elbridge          32.61   2 
 19 Lexi Appleby              10 Weedsport                33.55   3 
 20 Vicky Fancett             10 New Hartford             34.05   3 
 21 Madison Forcione          12 Pulaski                  34.70   2 
 22 Lily Laskowski            11 Fabius-Pompey            36.56   2 
 23 Brittney Hunter            9 Phoenix                  37.52   1 
 24 Sydney Wiesing            12 DeRuyter                 42.37   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elena Haarer              10 JD                     1:01.89   4  10   
  2 Jackie Booth              10 Pulaski                1:03.12   4   8   
  3 Tori Stopen               12 Marcellus              1:04.34   4   6   
  4 Brittany Hares            12 Jordan-Elbridge        1:06.26   4   4   
  5 Kendyll French            11 Marcellus              1:06.81   4   2   
  6 Erica Helzer              10 Port Byron             1:07.16   3   1   
  7 Sara Hopkins              10 Bishop Grimes          1:07.87   3 
  8 Katie Mercurio            12 New Hartford           1:08.00   4 
  9 Kaillee Philleo           10 JD                     1:08.77   3 
 10 Tori Sims                 10 Fabius-Pompey          1:09.88   2 
 11 Tess Stopczynski          11 New Hartford           1:11.09   3 
 12 Deleany Horst              9 Fabius-Pompey          1:11.90   3 
 13 Alesha Wittmer            11 Weedsport              1:12.55   2 
 14 Katherine Sumner          11 Port Byron             1:13.46   2 
 15 Amanda Fox                10 DeRuyter               1:13.78   2 
 16 Yujin Kim                  9 Living Word            1:14.70   2 
 17 Sarah Chace               12 Moravia                1:14.81   3 
 18 Genna McCormack           11 Pulaski                1:16.31   2 
 19 Amber Kimball              9 Phoenix                1:18.66   1 
 20 Mikayla Stott              9 Weedsport              1:19.17   1 
 21 Piper Hakes                9 DeRuyter               1:21.97   1 
 22 Haylee Stellingwerf        9 Phoenix                1:22.53   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elena Haarer              10 JD                     2:27.17   2  10   
  2 Megan Jennings            12 Pulaski                2:29.08   2   8   
  3 Hannah Butler             10 JD                     2:31.51   2   6   
  4 Tori Stopen               12 Marcellus              2:34.16   2   4   
  5 Theresa Dristle            9 Jordan-Elbridge        2:34.43   2   2   
  6 Liz Haddad                 9 New Hartford           2:38.79   2   1   
  7 Addison Sgroi             12 Faith Heritage         2:39.26   2 
  8 Emma Burns                10 Jordan-Elbridge        2:40.98   1 
  9 Nicole Hetko              10 Phoenix                2:45.25   2 
 10 Sidney Lelakowski         12 Fabius-Pompey          2:47.62   2 
 11 Rachael Cooke             12 New Hartford           2:48.28   1 
 12 Isabel McReynolds         10 DeRuyter               2:53.34   1 
 13 Lexi Vitale               10 Port Byron             2:59.11   1 
 14 Morgan Bajish             10 Phoenix                3:02.03   1 
 15 Jackie Renner              9 Weedsport              3:03.57   1 
 16 Alexus Ratliff            10 DeRuyter               3:05.96   1 
 17 Katie Locastro            11 Port Byron             3:08.22   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lily O'Bryan               9 JD                     5:56.42   2 
  2 Abigail Leavitt            9 JD                     5:56.84   2 
  3 Lauren Phetteplace         9 Cortland               5:57.48   2 
  4 Maggie DeJohn             10 Jordan-Elbridge        6:02.11   2 
  5 Brittany Masi             10 New Hartford           6:19.01   2 
  6 Makala Adams               9 Weedsport              6:25.43   1 
  7 Madison Kennedy            9 Pulaski                6:29.30   1 
  8 Julia Birdsall             9 Cortland               6:32.37   2 
  9 Zoe Bender                12 Living Word            6:37.40   2 
 10 Sidney Restivo             9 New Hartford           6:39.30   2 
 11 Maggie DiBlasi            10 Bishop Grimes          6:39.83   1 
 12 Sarah Boulos              10 Faith Heritage         6:44.36   2 
 13 Piper Hakes                9 DeRuyter               6:45.79   2 
 14 Meaghan McDevitt          11 Fabius-Pompey          6:46.93   2 
 15 Sarah Marsden             11 Fabius-Pompey          6:51.70   1 
 16 Miranda Kramer             9 JD                     6:53.98   1 
 17 Sara Kobielski             9 New Hartford           6:58.66   1 
 18 Sydney Albrecht           10 Weedsport              7:01.76   1 
 19 Moriah Meyer               9 Living Word            7:01.87   1 
 20 Katie Kelley              10 Weedsport              7:06.71   1 
 21 Zoe Curtis                 9 DeRuyter               7:17.13   1 
 22 Jennifer Hartwell         12 Jordan-Elbridge        7:20.79   1 
 23 Bridget Emmons            12 Pulaski                7:42.54   1 
 24 Rasha Al-Quirasi          10 Syr. Acad of Sci       8:27.07   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Butler             10 JD                     4:57.64   10   
  2 Sophia Vinciquera          8 JD                     5:13.07    8   
  3 Juliet Hull               11 New Hartford           5:15.90    6   
  4 Renee Lewis               12 Utica Notre            5:21.62    4   
  5 Makenna Moll               9 Fabius-Pompey          5:24.40    2   
  6 Joanna Bunker             12 Living Word            5:26.39    1   
  7 Natalie Mogavero           9 Weedsport              5:34.42  
  8 Emily Townsend            12 Marcellus              5:39.18  
  9 Madison Daly               8 Jordan-Elbridge        5:41.14  
 10 Anna Simpson               8 Jordan-Elbridge        5:44.88  
 11 Devin Czarnecki           11 Fabius-Pompey          5:47.94  
 12 Ruth van der Heide        10 Pulaski                5:50.16  
 13 Morgan Gould               9 Marcellus              6:02.47  
 14 Jordan Cole                9 Phoenix                6:04.01  
 15 Chloe Goodnow             10 Phoenix                6:22.96  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isabella Naylor           11 Bishop Grimes         11:21.35   10   
  2 Renee Lewis               12 Utica Notre           11:27.28    8   
  3 Megan Brown                9 JD                    11:35.88    6   
  4 Joanna Bunker             12 Living Word           11:39.76    4   
  5 Alyssa Suits              10 New Hartford          11:50.77    2   
  6 Morgan Besner             12 Weedsport             11:56.10    1   
  7 Alexandria Street         10 JD                    12:01.42  
  8 Mary-Elizabeth Dristle    10 Jordan-Elbridge       12:03.87  
  9 Olivia Leonti             10 Port Byron            12:14.70  
 10 Hanna Greulich            11 Pulaski               12:28.67  
 11 Schuyler Stuart           11 Marcellus             12:40.72  
 12 Hannah Martens             9 Port Byron            12:54.48  
 13 Danielle Tebo             10 DeRuyter              13:06.78  
 -- Maria Scheibel            10 Fabius-Pompey              DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexandria Payne           9 JD                       15.48q  1 
  2 Adelia Alexander          11 Fabius-Pompey            18.03q  3 
  3 Niaeffa Harriston         11 Inst. of Tech            18.31q  4 
  4 Rebekah Blonski           11 Jordan-Elbridge          18.40q  2 
  5 Lauren VanWagoner         12 New Hartford             19.41q  4 
  6 Abigail Fallon             9 Jordan-Elbridge          19.77q  1 
  7 Carolanne Switzer         10 Phoenix                  20.11   2 
  8 Ailish McDevitt            9 JD                       20.14   2 
  9 Maddy Sheehan              9 Weedsport                20.29   3 
 10 Katie Corasanti           10 New Hartford             20.61   1 
 11 Stephanie Helzer          12 Port Byron               20.89   4 
 12 Jane Stewart               9 Marcellus                21.20   3 
 13 Amanda DeRyke             10 Phoenix                  21.22   4 
 14 Genevieve Lima            11 Living Word              21.42   3 
 15 Sophia Hale               12 Living Word              21.85   1 
 16 Brooke Penoyer             9 Fabius-Pompey            22.15   2 
 17 Hannah Dearie              9 Cortland                 22.41   1 
 18 Amelia Younis             10 Jordan-Elbridge          22.72   4 
 19 Shari Manchester           9 Faith Heritage           23.69   3 
 20 Jackie Renner              9 Weedsport                24.53   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rebekah Blonski           11 Jordan-Elbridge          16.83   10   
  2 Adelia Alexander          11 Fabius-Pompey            16.91    8   
  3 Niaeffa Harriston         11 Inst. of Tech            18.89    6   
  4 Lauren VanWagoner         12 New Hartford             19.38    4   
  5 Abigail Fallon             9 Jordan-Elbridge          19.57    2   
 -- Alexandria Payne           9 JD                          DQ   Kicking Hurdles
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexandria Payne           9 JD                     1:08.63   3  10   
  2 Lauren VanWagoner         12 New Hartford           1:16.19   3   8   
  3 Ailish McDevitt            9 JD                     1:17.50   3   6   
  4 Katie Mercurio            12 New Hartford           1:17.59   3   4   
  5 Haley Randall             11 Marcellus              1:18.15   3   2   
  6 Maegan Westmiller         10 Port Byron             1:21.58   3   1   
  7 Stephanie Helzer          12 Port Byron             1:25.81   2 
  8 Zoe Heckert                9 Phoenix                1:27.68   2 
  9 Sayan Trotman             10 Fabius-Pompey          1:28.42   1 
 10 Maddy Sheehan              9 Weedsport              1:29.68   2 
 11 Holly Adams               11 Fabius-Pompey          1:33.50   2 
 12 Carolanne Switzer         10 Phoenix                1:33.85   2 
 13 Mackenzie Hill             9 Weedsport              1:37.88   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Syracuse Academy of Science                           55.50Q  2 
     1) tionna brown 11                 2) Diamonne Harris 9              
     3)                                 4) Marigona Ademi 11              
  2 Jamesville-Dewitt                                     56.22Q  1 
     1) Kaillee Philleo 10              2) Sophia Foti 9                  
     3) Amy Shen 9                      4) Sarah Hildreth 10              
  3 Jordan-Elbridge                                       55.62Q  2 
     1) Abigail Fallon 9                2) McKenzie Stevenson 9           
     3) Brittany Hares 12               4) Rylie Parker 10                
  4 Port Byron                                            56.76Q  1 
     1) Maegan Westmiller 10            2) Erica Helzer 10                
     3) Caitlynne Abraham 12            4) Olivia Chuttey 9               
  5 Living Word Academy                                   57.51q  1 
     1) Anna Stevens 12                 2) Yujin Kim 9                    
     3) Cienna Goldman 11               4) Phoebe Ariola 10               
  6 Fabius-Pompey                                         57.68q  2 
  7 New Hartford                                          58.00   2 
     1) Vicky Fancett 10                2) Cassidy Fenton 9               
     3) Amanda Dontino 9                4) Lauren Vedete 12               
  8 DeRuyter                                              58.15   1 
     1) Emily Bort 10                   2) Amanda Fox 10                  
     3) Isabel McReynolds 10            4) Cassandra Henry 12             
  9 Weedsport                                             58.82   2 
     1) Alesha Wittmer 11               2) Kristin Blumer 9               
     3) Nicole Soutar 10                4) Meghan Cherry 10               
 10 Phoenix                                             1:00.77   2 
     1) Meghan Maestri 9                2) Alexis Gabriele 10             
     3) Amanda DeRyke 10                4) Sydnie Colbert 11              
 11 Marcellus                                           1:01.96   1 
     1) Lauren Lundrigan 9              2) Seleena Lozepone 11            
     3) Violet Moncavage 9              4) Haley Randall 11               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Syracuse Academy of Science                           55.57   10   
  2 Jamesville-Dewitt                                     56.23    8   
  3 Jordan-Elbridge                                       56.24    6   
  4 Port Byron                                            56.27    4   
  5 Fabius-Pompey                                         56.56    2   
  6 Living Word Academy                                   58.02    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay WeightLadies
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan-Elbridge                                     1:01.56   2 
     1) Morgan Gates 9                  2) Jennifer Hartwell 12           
     3) Rylie Parker 10                 4) Erica Schultz 10               
  2 Jamesville-Dewitt                                   1:06.85   2 
     1) Rachel Setek 9                  2) Milena Romano 9                
     3) Jessica Pace 11                 4) Patrece Martin 12              
  3 Pulaski                                             1:07.21   2 
     1) Morgan Jordal 11                2) Mikaela Smith 11               
     3) Allie Hamilton 9                4) Sarah McCray 9                 
  4 Cortland                                            1:08.36   2 
     1) Alexis Burham 11                2) Gabriella Bair 10              
     3) Nokomis Kemp 10                 4) Madisyn Zimmer 10              
  5 Weedsport                                           1:10.28   2 
     1) Chelsi Janes 9                  2) Abby Guerrette 10              
     3) Olivia Guerrette 9              4) Julia Thomas 9                 
  6 Marcellus                                           1:11.15   1 
     1) Meg Blystone 11                 2) Johanna Sylcox 11              
     3) Emily Buschbascher 11           4) Emma Stuart 9                  
  7 DeRuyter                                            1:12.23   1 
     1) Bethany Prince 11               2) Sydney Wiesing 12              
     3) Savannah Zinn 11                4) Ashleigh Ainsworth 11          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moravia                                             4:33.91   10   
     1) Emily Tracy 9                   2) Sarah Chace 12                 
     3) Tatianna Trojner-Hill 10        4) Danielle Mueller 11            
  2 Marcellus                                           4:35.76    8   
     1) Kendyll French 11               2) Alex Kinsella 11               
     3) Tori Stopen 12                  4) Zoe Higgins 12                 
  3 Fabius-Pompey                                       5:05.55    6   
     1) Tori Sims 10                    2) Deleany Horst 9                
     3) Holly Adams 11                  4) Makenna Moll 9                 
  4 Living Word Academy                                 5:28.96    4   
     1) Christa Gilkey 10               2) Nadja Flitcroft 11             
     3) Josie Stevens 9                 4) Jacobi Basko 12                
  5 Weedsport                                           5:33.45    2   
     1) Mya Maloof 9                    2) Alexis Rivers 11               
     3) Kristin Blumer 9                4) Mikayla Stott 9                
  6 Phoenix                                             5:43.84    1   
     1) Brittney Hunter 9               2) Haylee Stellingwerf 9          
     3) Breanna Backus 10               4) Alexis Gabriele 10             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Hartford                                       10:41.34   10   
     1) Katie Mercurio 12               2) Liz Haddad 9                   
     3) Alyssa Suits 10                 4) Juliet Hull 11                 
  2 Jamesville-Dewitt                                  11:07.35    8   
     1) Ayla Erwin 9                    2) Alisa Salbert 9                
     3) Sophia Vinciquera 8             4) Megan Brown 9                  
  3 Port Byron                                         11:51.73    6   
     1) Hannah Martens 9                2) Lexi Vitale 10                 
     3) Katherine Sumner 11             4) Olivia Leonti 10               
  4 Fabius-Pompey                                      11:53.38    4   
     1) Devin Czarnecki 11              2) Makenna Moll 9                 
     3) Sidney Lelakowski 12            4) Kendall Breed 9                
  5 Marcellus                                          12:22.64    2   
     1) Morgan Gould 9                  2) Schuyler Stuart 11             
     3) Brianna Szczech 12              4) Haley Randall 11               
  6 Weedsport                                          12:29.11    1   
     1) Natalie Mogavero 9              2) Alexis Field 9                 
     3) Mackenzie Hill 9                4) Jackie Renner 9                
  7 Phoenix                                            12:33.83  
     1) Breanna Backus 10               2) Morgan Bajish 10               
     3) Jordan Cole 9                   4) Nicole Hetko 10                
  8 Living Word Academy                                12:34.62  
     1) Nadja Flitcroft 11              2) Zoe Bender 12                  
     3) Moriah Meyer 9                  4) Joanna Bunker 12               
  9 DeRuyter                                           13:36.34  
     1) Piper Hakes 9                   2) Zoe Curtis 9                   
     3) Alexus Ratliff 10               4) Danielle Tebo 10               
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moravia                                             4:42.27   2  10   
     1) Tatianna Trojner-Hill 10        2) Ellie Younger 9                
     3) Danielle Mueller 11             4) Emily Tracy 9                  
  2 Faith Heritage                                      4:42.78   2   8   
     1) Jasmine DePalmo 9               2) Holly Manchester 10            
     3) Charlotte Matzal 11             4) Addison Sgroi 12               
  3 Weedsport                                           5:03.22   2   6   
     1) Ashley Wightman 9               2) Lexi Appleby 10                
     3) Alesha Wittmer 11               4) Morgan Besner 12               
  4 Jamesville-Dewitt                                   5:04.14   2   4   
     1) Mariyana VanArsdale 10          2) Amy Shen 9                     
     3) Sophia Foti 9                   4) Sarah Hildreth 10              
  5 Jordan-Elbridge                                     5:04.54   1   2   
     1) Amelia Younis 10                2) Natalyn Walts 10               
     3) Sam Whalen 9                    4) Maggie DeJohn 10               
  6 Marcellus                                           5:08.59   1   1   
     1) Alex Kinsella 11                2) Violet Moncavage 9             
     3) Jane Stewart 9                  4) Brianna Szczech 12             
  7 New Hartford                                        5:09.43   2 
     1) Arica Tehan 10                  2) Amanda Dontino 9               
     3) Cassidy Fenton 9                4) Rachael Cooke 12               
  8 Fabius-Pompey                                       5:12.88   1 
     1) Kendall Breed 9                 2) Elizabeth George 10            
     3) Emilia Gasparini 9              4) Sidney Lelakowski 12           
  9 DeRuyter                                            5:34.05   2 
     1) Savannah Zinn 11                2) Amanda Fox 10                  
     3) Karen Warner 10                 4) Danielle Tebo 10               
 10 Port Byron                                          5:39.90   1 
     1) Caitlin O'Brien 9               2) Abbie Vincent 9                
     3) Katelyn Cordway 9               4) Carrie Martens 11              
 11 Living Word Academy                                 6:15.20   1 
     1) Josie Stevens 9                 2) Anna Stevens 12                
     3) Sophia Hale 12                  4) Christa Gilkey 10              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adelia Alexander          11 Fabius-Pompey          5-00.00   10   
  2 Maya Hammonds             12 New Hartford           4-10.00    7   
  2 Charlotte Matzal          11 Faith Heritage         4-10.00    7   
  4 Duffy Lemire              10 New Hartford           4-10.00    4   
  5 Alexandria Payne           9 JD                     4-10.00    2   
  6 tionna brown              11 Syr. Acad of Sci       4-10.00    1   
  7 Cassandra Henry           12 DeRuyter               4-08.00  
  8 Addie Bisnett              9 Port Byron             4-06.00  
  9 Mary Catherine Coon       10 Marcellus              4-04.00  
  9 Kimberly Holeck           10 Fabius-Pompey          4-04.00  
 11 Genevieve Lima            11 Living Word            4-02.00  
 11 Natalyn Walts             10 Jordan-Elbridge        4-02.00  
 11 Marissa Kuhn               9 Moravia                4-02.00  
 11 Katie Locastro            11 Port Byron             4-02.00  
 15 Carolanne Switzer         10 Phoenix                4-00.00  
 15 Jackie Renner              9 Weedsport              4-00.00  
 15 Karen Warner              10 DeRuyter               4-00.00  
 18 Nicole Soutar             10 Weedsport              3-10.00  
 -- Sam Whalen                 9 Jordan-Elbridge             NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackie Booth              10 Pulaski                7-06.00   10   
  2 Courtney Otis              9 Marcellus              6-00.00    6   
  2 Nicole Scalice            12 Marcellus              6-00.00    6   
  2 Theresa Dristle            9 Jordan-Elbridge        6-00.00    6   
  5 Anna Stevens              12 Living Word            6-00.00    2   
  6 Anna Simpson               8 Jordan-Elbridge        5-06.00    0.33
  6 Vicky Fancett             10 New Hartford           5-06.00    0.33
  6 Addy Barr                 10 New Hartford           5-06.00    0.33
 -- Mackenzie Hill             9 Weedsport                   NH  
 -- Josie Stevens              9 Living Word                 NH  
 -- Alexi Walts               10 Cortland                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebekah Blonski           11 Jordan-Elbridge       15-10.25   10   
  2 Emily Steates             12 New Hartford          15-01.75    8   
  3 Maya Hammonds             12 New Hartford          15-01.25    6   
  4 Patrece Martin            12 JD                    14-06.25    4   
  5 Niaeffa Harriston         11 Inst. of Tech         14-04.00    2   
  6 Sa'cora Sneed             10 Inst. of Tech         13-08.50    1   
  7 Aleah LaFlamme            12 Pulaski               13-02.25  
  8 Sarah Chace               12 Moravia               13-01.50  
  9 Holly Manchester          10 Faith Heritage        12-04.50  
 10 Genna McCormack           11 Pulaski               12-03.50  
 11 Isabel McReynolds         10 DeRuyter              12-02.75  
 12 Ellie Younger              9 Moravia               12-01.00  
 13 Meghan Cherry             10 Weedsport             11-11.25  
 14 Jasmine DePalmo            9 Faith Heritage        11-11.00  
 15 Madelyn Paris             12 Port Byron            11-07.50  
 16 JenJe Roberts             11 Cortland              11-04.00  
 17 Emily Bort                10 DeRuyter              11-03.75  
 18 Mya Maloof                 9 Weedsport             11-00.25  
 19 Phoebe Ariola             10 Living Word           10-11.25  
 20 Serina Dossen             10 Syr. Acad of Sci      10-06.25  
 21 Sarah Brown               10 Port Byron            10-00.75  
 22 Lily Laskowski            11 Fabius-Pompey          9-10.00  
 22 Marissa Chrysler          11 Fabius-Pompey          9-10.00  
 24 Jane Stewart               9 Marcellus              9-06.25  
 -- Amira Muhammed            10 Syr. Acad of Sci          FOUL  
 -- Olivia Michael            11 Living Word               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Steates             12 New Hartford          31-09.50   10   
  2 Alex Kinsella             11 Marcellus             29-00.75    8   
  3 Ailish McDevitt            9 JD                    28-08.75    6   
  4 Maya Hammonds             12 New Hartford          28-07.00    4   
  5 Morgan Jenson             10 Moravia               27-02.00    2   
  6 Lexi Appleby              10 Weedsport             26-09.75    1   
  7 Holly Manchester          10 Faith Heritage        25-10.75  
  8 Genna McCormack           11 Pulaski               25-10.00  
  9 Bethany Prince            11 DeRuyter              24-10.75  
 10 Yujin Kim                  9 Living Word           24-09.00  
 10 Caitlin O'Brien            9 Port Byron            24-09.00  
 12 Alexi Walts               10 Cortland              24-06.25  
 13 Brianna Szczech           12 Marcellus             24-06.00  
 14 Hannah Dearie              9 Cortland              24-05.00  
 15 Jennifer Hartwell         12 Jordan-Elbridge       24-03.25  
 16 Nadja Flitcroft           11 Living Word           23-09.50  
 17 Nicole Soutar             10 Weedsport             22-04.75  
 18 Lauren Schmidt             9 Phoenix               22-00.00  
 19 Madison Kennedy            9 Pulaski               21-08.75  
 20 Haylee Stellingwerf        9 Phoenix               21-07.50  
 21 Rasha Al-Quirasi          10 Syr. Acad of Sci      17-03.00  
 -- Abbie Vincent              9 Port Byron                FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobi Basko              12 Living Word           28-07.00  
  2 Audrey Mazur               9 Living Word           26-03.75  
  3 Emily Buschbascher        11 Marcellus             23-11.00  
  4 Baily Baker                9 New Hartford          21-10.25  
  5 Rachel Setek               9 JD                    21-06.00  
  5 Emma Stuart                9 Marcellus             21-06.00  
  7 Ashleigh Ainsworth        11 DeRuyter              21-01.00  
  8 Allie Hamilton             9 Pulaski               20-07.50  
  9 Adreanna Baker            11 DeRuyter              20-01.00  
 10 Jayden Janes              11 Port Byron            20-00.50  
 11 Addy Barr                 10 New Hartford          19-09.25  
 12 Ashley Seymour            11 Marcellus             19-08.00  
 13 Rose Verdi                 9 Port Byron            18-07.50  
 14 Emily Pecka               11 Cortland              18-04.00  
 15 Genevieve Lima            11 Living Word           18-01.00  
 16 Sophia Hale               12 Living Word           17-08.25  
 17 Jasalyn Compton           11 Fabius-Pompey         17-05.00  
 18 Faith Bolewski            11 Marcellus             16-09.50  
 19 Madisyn Zimmer            10 Cortland              15-08.00  
 20 Olivia Guerrette           9 Weedsport             15-06.00  
 21 Abby Guerrette            10 Weedsport             13-04.00  
 22 Chelsi Janes               9 Weedsport             10-11.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan Jordal             11 Pulaski               33-05.00   10   
  2 Johanna Sylcox            11 Marcellus             32-01.00    8   
  3 Diamonne Harris            9 Syr. Acad of Sci      31-00.75    6   
  4 Olivia Michael            11 Living Word           30-08.25    4   
  5 Tonya Jackson             11 Fabius-Pompey         29-04.00    2   
  6 Meg Blystone              11 Marcellus             27-01.75    1   
  7 De'anna Hawkins           10 Inst. of Tech         27-00.50  
  7 Jessica Kryger-Stramba    11 Cortland              27-00.50  
  9 Jessica Pace              11 JD                    26-11.75  
 10 Kassandra Vosburg         11 Cortland              26-08.50  
 11 Abbie Maloney             10 Living Word           26-06.00  
 12 Fallon O'Toole             9 New Hartford          26-01.50  
 13 Catheryn Bell             12 Port Byron            24-11.50  
 14 Legine Bailey             12 New Hartford          24-07.00  
 15 Marissa Chrysler          11 Fabius-Pompey         24-06.25  
 16 Kascey Relfe              10 Weedsport             23-04.25  
 17 Kaitlyn Quesinberry       10 Faith Heritage        23-04.00  
 18 Shannon Sikora            11 Port Byron            22-02.00  
 19 Kaitlyn Dusseau            9 Moravia               22-01.25  
 20 Morgan Jenson             10 Moravia               21-10.00  
 21 Kayla Ashley              10 Syr. Acad of Sci      21-09.25  
 22 Mikaela Smith             11 Pulaski               21-09.00  
 23 Bethany Prince            11 DeRuyter              21-03.00  
 24 Milena Romano              9 JD                    20-05.50  
 25 Jada Sterling             11 Weedsport             20-04.75  
 26 Bianca Ortiz               9 Jordan-Elbridge       19-00.00  
 27 Kristi Hartman            10 Faith Heritage        18-08.75  
 28 Rylie Parker              10 Jordan-Elbridge       18-00.00  
 29 Morgan Gates               9 Jordan-Elbridge       17-08.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan Jordal             11 Pulaski                  90-03   10   
  2 Olivia Michael            11 Living Word              87-03    8   
  3 Jacobi Basko              12 Living Word              82-06    6   
  4 Kassandra Vosburg         11 Cortland                 80-07    4   
  5 Jessica Pace              11 JD                       79-03    2   
  6 Kascey Relfe              10 Weedsport                73-06    1   
  7 Tonya Jackson             11 Fabius-Pompey            71-11  
  8 Ashleigh Ainsworth        11 DeRuyter                 71-09  
  9 Jessica Kryger-Stramba    11 Cortland                 70-10  
 10 Catheryn Bell             12 Port Byron               70-03  
 11 Milena Romano              9 JD                       68-05  
 12 Mikaela Smith             11 Pulaski                  66-06  
 13 Erin McCann               10 Fabius-Pompey            65-01  
 14 Meg Blystone              11 Marcellus                63-05  
 15 Jada Sterling             11 Weedsport                62-08  
 16 De'anna Hawkins           10 Inst. of Tech            61-01  
 16 Kaitlyn Quesinberry       10 Faith Heritage           61-01  
 18 Shannon Sikora            11 Port Byron               60-10  
 19 Johanna Sylcox            11 Marcellus                59-09  
 20 Legine Bailey             12 New Hartford             56-07  
 21 Bianca Ortiz               9 Jordan-Elbridge          56-01  
 22 Kayla Ashley              10 Syr. Acad of Sci         52-11  
 23 Morgan Gates               9 Jordan-Elbridge          48-01  
 23 Baily Baker                9 New Hartford             48-01  
 25 Kristi Hartman            10 Faith Heritage           38-03  
 
Girls Discus Throw Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abbie Maloney             10 Living Word              73-08  
  2 Emma Stuart                9 Marcellus                68-09  
  3 Audrey Mazur               9 Living Word              65-06  
  4 Patrece Martin            12 JD                       63-09  
  5 Nokomis Kemp              10 Cortland                 58-01  
  6 Adreanna Baker            11 DeRuyter                 57-11  
  7 Sydney Wiesing            12 DeRuyter                 53-01  
  8 Emily Buschbascher        11 Marcellus                51-09  
  9 Jayden Janes              11 Port Byron               50-05  
 10 Madisyn Zimmer            10 Cortland                 50-00  
 11 Chelsi Janes               9 Weedsport                47-01  
 12 Rachel Setek               9 JD                       46-02  
 13 Allie Hamilton             9 Pulaski                  45-11  
 14 Olivia Guerrette           9 Weedsport                44-10  
 15 Savannah Zinn             11 DeRuyter                 44-03  
 16 Jasalyn Compton           11 Fabius-Pompey            43-03  
 17 Sarah McCray               9 Pulaski                  41-02  
 18 Emily Pecka               11 Cortland                 41-00  
 19 Ashley Seymour            11 Marcellus                39-06  
 20 Sydney Albrecht           10 Weedsport                39-01  
 20 Abby Guerrette            10 Weedsport                39-01  
 22 Faith Bolewski            11 Marcellus                38-10  
 23 Gabriella Bair            10 Cortland                 38-07  
 24 Julia Thomas               9 Weedsport                35-06  
 25 Rose Verdi                 9 Port Byron               33-08  
 26 Katie Kelley              10 Weedsport                33-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tim Gandino               11 Phoenix                  12.03q  3 
  2 Austin Parker             12 Port Byron               12.11q  2 
  3 Jailon Harrison           11 Syr. Acad of Sci         12.13q  5 
  3 Tyler Deveans             11 Westmoreland             12.13q  4 
  5 Devon Tophoven            12 Westmoreland             12.16q  5 
  6 Ishmiek Allen             12 Inst. of Tech            12.17q  1 
  7 Jonah Snyder              12 Port Byron               12.49   2 
  8 Ethan Marshall            10 DeRuyter                 12.62   3 
  9 Mike Provvidenti          10 Marcellus                12.66   4 
 10 Hunter Loomis             10 Moravia                  12.77   3 
 11 Jake Peterson             12 Skaneateles              12.91   1 
 12 Steven Gilfus              9 Weedsport                12.97   1 
 13 Brandon Sweet             11 Cortland                 13.00   2 
 14 Dan Weichert              10 Jordan-Elbridge          13.04   4 
 15 Matthew Lewis             10 Faith Heritage           13.05   5 
 16 Michael Emm               11 Cortland                 13.18   1 
 17 Kyle Mawson               11 Fabius-Pompey            13.19   1 
 18 Steve Zhang                9 Faith Heritage           13.20   5 
 19 Todd Atkinson             12 DeRuyter                 13.41   3 
 20 Yacin Witteg               9 Inst. of Tech            13.55   2 
 21 Duy Nguyen                10 Pulaski                  14.10   3 
 22 Jeff Ashley               10 Fabius-Pompey            14.12   4 
 23 Mathew Rancier             9 Living Word              14.73   5 
 24 Gregory Reals             12 Living Word              15.35   5 
 25 Ian Dickerson              9 Skaneateles              15.66   3 
 26 leon conner               10 Syr. Acad of Sci         16.20   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ishmiek Allen             12 Inst. of Tech            11.94   10   
  2 Jailon Harrison           11 Syr. Acad of Sci         11.96    8   
  3 Austin Parker             12 Port Byron               12.03    6   
  4 Tyler Deveans             11 Westmoreland             12.07    4   
  5 Devon Tophoven            12 Westmoreland             12.72    2   
 -- Tim Gandino               11 Phoenix                     DQ   false start
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Gandino               11 Phoenix                  23.67   5  10   
  2 Tommy Hagen               11 Skaneateles              24.23   5   8   
  3 Austin Parker             12 Port Byron               24.46   5   6   
  4 Riley Spingler             9 Weedsport                24.64   5   4   
  5 Matt Reese                11 Sandy Creek              24.88   4   2   
  6 Zach Blair                11 Skaneateles              24.97   5   1   
  7 Jonah Snyder              12 Port Byron               25.06   5 
  8 Mike Provvidenti          10 Marcellus                25.17   4 
  9 Ethan Marshall            10 DeRuyter                 25.75   4 
 10 Anthony Ortiz             11 Jordan-Elbridge          26.11   4 
 11 Hashim Hill               11 Syr. Acad of Sci         26.28   3 
 12 Steve Zhang                9 Faith Heritage           26.47   4 
 13 Brandon Sweet             11 Cortland                 26.56   4 
 14 Zack Nellenback            9 DeRuyter                 26.67   3 
 15 Matthew Lewis             10 Faith Heritage           26.97   3 
 16 Jonah Kieffer             12 Moravia                  27.25   3 
 17 Brandon Denniston         11 Phoenix                  27.35   2 
 18 Dane George               10 Cortland                 27.83   2 
 19 Mitch Neadom              10 Fabius-Pompey            29.40   2 
 20 Yacin Witteg               9 Inst. of Tech            29.54   3 
 21 Will Dungey               10 Jordan-Elbridge          31.24   2 
 22 David Hale                 9 Living Word              32.47   1 
 23 June Jeon                  9 Living Word              33.33   1 
 24 leon conner               10 Syr. Acad of Sci         33.86   1 
 25 Jymier Vassel              9 Inst. of Tech            34.47   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Connor Hill               12 Skaneateles              49.57   5  10   
  2 Griffin Lawson            12 Skaneateles              50.93   5   8   
  3 Riley Spingler             9 Weedsport                52.10   5   6   
  4 Shaun Turner              12 Phoenix                  53.14   5   4   
  5 Ezra Engst-Mansilla       11 Cortland                 53.70   5   2   
  6 Matt Reese                11 Sandy Creek              53.87   4   1   
  7 Troi Wall                 11 Sandy Creek              55.15   5 
  8 Jervon Harrison           11 Syr. Acad of Sci         56.15   4 
  9 Jacob Campbell            11 Moravia                  56.55   4 
 10 Pat Fordyce               11 Jordan-Elbridge          57.58   3 
 11 Matt Groce                10 Weedsport                57.76   4 
 12 Zack Nellenback            9 DeRuyter                 58.05   3 
 13 Hunter Simmons             9 Jordan-Elbridge          58.09   3 
 14 Dominick Russello          8 Westmoreland             58.44   1 
 15 Patrick Moade             10 DeRuyter                 58.48   4 
 16 Daniel Themar             12 Westmoreland             58.59   3 
 17 Ryan Maher                12 Fabius-Pompey            59.03   3 
 18 Alex McDonald             10 Bishop Grimes            59.26   2 
 19 Scott Stone               11 Port Byron               59.41   2 
 20 Garett Sovocool           11 Moravia                  59.50   2 
 21 Jacob Wood                11 Syr. Acad of Sci         59.55   4 
 22 Brandon Denniston         11 Phoenix                  59.61   2 
 23 Jason Marquez              9 Port Byron               59.75   1 
 24 Devin Mullin              10 Pulaski                1:01.43   2 
 25 Mitch Neadom              10 Fabius-Pompey          1:01.70   3 
 26 Parker Bowden              9 Faith Heritage         1:02.21   2 
 27 Richie Kane               11 Bishop Grimes          1:08.05   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Soloman Lawrence          10 Inst. of Tech          2:05.05   3  10   
  2 James Hackler             12 Skaneateles            2:10.36   3   8   
  3 Ethan Kinney               9 Jordan-Elbridge        2:12.57   3   6   
  4 Shaun Turner              12 Phoenix                2:15.37   3   4   
  5 Steven Johnson            11 Bishop Grimes          2:18.03   3   2   
  6 Eric Leach                10 Phoenix                2:18.84   3   1   
  7 Dan Teabo                 12 Port Byron             2:22.35   2 
  8 Jakob Scholeno            11 Moravia                2:22.65   2 
  9 Dominick Russello          8 Westmoreland           2:24.22   2 
 10 Tom Sayles                11 Fabius-Pompey          2:24.90   2 
 11 Brian Holeck              10 Fabius-Pompey          2:25.11   2 
 12 Devon Pollic              10 Pulaski                2:25.53   3 
 13 Chris Larson              10 Bishop Grimes          2:25.98   2 
 14 Nathan Popp                9 Living Word            2:26.96   3 
 15 Alex Decaro               11 Weedsport              2:27.56   2 
 16 Nickolas Anecelle         10 Cortland               2:28.60   2 
 17 Jason Marquez              9 Port Byron             2:30.83   1 
 18 Connor Meyers              9 Living Word            2:31.74   1 
 19 Yacin Witteg               9 Inst. of Tech          2:35.43   1 
 20 Marques Mullen            12 DeRuyter               2:35.89   1 
 21 Daniel Haro               12 Skaneateles            2:41.50   1 
 22 Will Dungey               10 Jordan-Elbridge        2:51.76   1 
 23 Tom Campbell              10 Weedsport              2:53.22   2 
 24 Jymier Vassel              9 Inst. of Tech          2:55.54   1 
 25 Jacob Aller               10 DeRuyter               3:03.50   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Soloman Lawrence          10 Inst. of Tech          4:36.75   2  10   
  2 Pat McGuane               11 Marcellus              4:52.47   2   8   
  3 Forest Stewart            11 Cortland               4:56.88   2   6   
  4 Nathan Popp                9 Living Word            4:59.17   2   4   
  5 Joe Riccardi               9 Marcellus              5:01.55   2   2   
  6 Eric Leach                10 Phoenix                5:02.05   2   1   
  7 Steven Johnson            11 Bishop Grimes          5:02.85   2 
  8 Mitchell Collins          10 Bishop Grimes          5:06.15   1 
  9 Jakob Scholeno            11 Moravia                5:08.50   1 
 10 Brian Holeck              10 Fabius-Pompey          5:08.90   2 
 11 Evan Jones                10 Pulaski                5:11.43   1 
 12 Seth Lurcock               9 Sandy Creek            5:14.16   2 
 13 Stephen Ciaccio           11 Skaneateles            5:14.95   2 
 14 Hugh Schader               9 Jordan-Elbridge        5:15.19   1 
 15 Sam McClintic              9 Skaneateles            5:19.25   2 
 16 Paul Lyman                10 Cortland               5:19.68   1 
 17 Josh Andrews              11 Fabius-Pompey          5:24.99   1 
 18 Matthew Moade             11 DeRuyter               5:27.88   1 
 19 Justin Janes              11 Port Byron             5:29.50   2 
 20 Eric Lally                 9 Weedsport              5:36.65   1 
 21 Allen Bocian              12 Weedsport              5:37.18   1 
 22 Brody Cooley              11 Sandy Creek            5:41.97   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jesse Cornell             11 Sandy Creek            5:25.36   2 
  2 Jared Alpha                9 Jordan-Elbridge        5:32.33   2 
  3 Owen Stehm                 9 Cortland               5:34.12   2 
  4 Brett Siddle               9 Jordan-Elbridge        5:37.26   2 
  5 Cade Reed                  9 Phoenix                5:37.31   2 
  6 Ryan Chiaramonte           9 Jordan-Elbridge        5:37.91   2 
  7 Bryan Buchholz            11 Westmoreland           5:38.80   2 
  8 Ben Masten                10 Faith Heritage         5:40.39   2 
  9 Chase Pappa               10 Sandy Creek            5:41.12   2 
 10 Tom Dagal                 10 Weedsport              5:41.13   2 
 11 Marcus Koesterer          11 Cortland               5:47.89   2 
 12 Leonardo Diaz             11 Weedsport              5:50.64   1 
 13 Jon Smith                 12 Moravia                5:51.54   2 
 14 Hunter Leonti             10 Port Byron             5:54.66   2 
 15 Joe Metott                 9 Sandy Creek            5:55.04   2 
 16 Paul Zogg                  9 Phoenix                5:55.63   2 
 17 Joe McIntyre              10 Phoenix                5:58.36   1 
 18 Logan English              9 Living Word            5:59.26   1 
 19 Greg Hawuchick             9 Port Byron             6:00.29   1 
 20 Connor Canfield            9 Cortland               6:10.78   1 
 21 Leland Sumner              9 Port Byron             6:11.89   1 
 22 Ben York                   9 Port Byron             6:17.64   2 
 23 Michael Delvecchio        11 Bishop Grimes          6:21.26   1 
 24 Zachary Reals             10 Living Word            6:30.80   1 
 25 Adam Pennings             12 Faith Heritage         6:46.93   1 
 26 John Seitz                11 Weedsport              6:50.86   1 
 27 Cody Ukolowicz            12 Weedsport              6:54.63   1 
 28 William Sellin            10 Weedsport              6:54.85   1 
 29 Jacob Rettig              10 Pulaski                7:05.18   1 
 30 Zach Recckio              12 Port Byron             7:41.56   1 
 31 Martin Welych-Flanagan     9 Bishop Grimes          8:27.30   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Boyce              11 Cortland              10:16.35   10   
  2 Ricky Liddiard            12 Weedsport             10:28.67    8   
  3 Joe Riccardi               9 Marcellus             10:40.44    6   
  4 Patrick Moade             10 DeRuyter              10:45.49    4   
  5 Justin Janes              11 Port Byron            10:55.54    2   
  6 Tyler Jackson             12 Jordan-Elbridge       10:59.76    1   
  7 Seth Lurcock               9 Sandy Creek           11:02.09  
  8 Chris Larson              10 Bishop Grimes         11:05.17  
  9 Josh Andrews              11 Fabius-Pompey         11:15.42  
 10 Andy Marsh                10 Marcellus             11:16.49  
 11 Cale Schad                 8 Fabius-Pompey         11:28.96  
 12 James Morrissette         11 Pulaski               11:30.68  
 13 Eric Lally                 9 Weedsport             12:03.37  
 14 Ben York                   9 Port Byron            12:39.96  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyree Allen               12 Inst. of Tech            16.56q  1 
  2 Tommy Hagen               11 Skaneateles              16.77q  2 
  3 Zach Rink                 12 Jordan-Elbridge          17.43q  3 
  4 Matt Chuttey              11 Port Byron               17.51q  3 
  5 Noah Townsend             12 Marcellus                17.59q  2 
  6 Kass Merrick              11 Syr. Acad of Sci         19.32q  2 
  7 Nick Jones                11 Weedsport                19.65   3 
  8 Samuel Sill                9 Westmoreland             19.91   3 
  9 Ryan Chiaramonte           9 Jordan-Elbridge          20.53   1 
 10 Shelby Moore               9 Cortland                 21.73   2 
 11 Jon Smith                 12 Moravia                  22.79   2 
 12 Seamus Daly               11 Fabius-Pompey            24.17   3 
 -- Hashim Hill               11 Syr. Acad of Sci            DQ   3  False Start
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tommy Hagen               11 Skaneateles              16.74   10   
  2 Matt Chuttey              11 Port Byron               17.14    8   
  3 Zach Rink                 12 Jordan-Elbridge          17.38    6   
  4 Noah Townsend             12 Marcellus                17.40    4   
  5 Kass Merrick              11 Syr. Acad of Sci         19.14    2   
 -- Tyree Allen               12 Inst. of Tech               DQ   False Start
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Max Messie                12 Skaneateles            1:01.50   3  10   
  2 Dante Benson              11 Port Byron             1:02.41   3   8   
  3 Tyree Allen               12 Inst. of Tech          1:02.68   1   6   
  4 Zach Rink                 12 Jordan-Elbridge        1:03.51   3   4   
  5 Yuya Ota                  12 Jordan-Elbridge        1:03.83   3   2   
  6 Sean Raymond              10 Marcellus              1:03.90   3   1   
  7 Jeffrey Camloh            11 Faith Heritage         1:06.61   3 
  8 Samuel Sill                9 Westmoreland           1:08.41   2 
  9 Nick Jones                11 Weedsport              1:08.70   2 
 10 Cade Reed                  9 Phoenix                1:09.16   2 
 11 Kass Merrick              11 Syr. Acad of Sci       1:10.44   1 
 12 Devin Mullin              10 Pulaski                1:14.29   2 
 13 Chase Pappa               10 Sandy Creek            1:14.32   2 
 14 Alex Rudick                9 Weedsport              1:15.07   1 
 15 Jacob Mulpagano           11 Sandy Creek            1:21.65   1 
 16 Seamus Daly               11 Fabius-Pompey          1:23.92   1 
 17 Zach Recckio              12 Port Byron             1:26.91   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Westmoreland                                          46.38Q  2 
     1) Dominick Russello 8             2) Devon Tophoven 12              
     3) Robert Heitzmann 12             4) Tyler Deveans 11               
  2 Skaneateles                                           48.16Q  1 
     1) Zach Blair 11                   2) Jake Peterson 12               
     3) Kai Soderberg 9                 4) Max Messie 12                  
  3 Syracuse Academy of Science                           47.99Q  2 
     1) Jacob Wood 11                   2) Jailon Harrison 11             
     3) Kass Merrick 11                 4) Hashim Hill 11                 
  4 Moravia                                               50.91Q  1 
     1) Cody Gilfus 12                  2) Bernie Lavender 11             
     3) Nate Williams 9                 4) Nick Yowan 9                   
  5 Jordan-Elbridge                                       49.86q  2 
     1) Dan Weichert 10                 2) Gunnar Ferris 12               
     3) Tyler Steves 12                 4) Anthony Ortiz 11               
  6 Weedsport                                             52.27q  1 
     1) Aiden Dougherty 11              2) Caleb Canino 9                 
     3) Nick Jones 11                   4) Alex Rudick 9                  
  7 Fabius-Pompey                                         54.49   2 
     1) Kyle Mawson 11                  2) Jeff Ashley 10                 
     3) Chris French 10                 4) Zach Hall 11                   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Weight Men
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Weedsport                                             54.92  
     1) Matt Fitzgerald 12              2) Drake Bulter 10                
     3) David Lovell 12                 4) Alex Mogavero 11               
  2 Jordan-Elbridge                                       55.81  
     1) Justin Quinn 12                 2) Brad Marshall 11               
     3) Zach Higgins 10                 4) Gunnar Ferris 12               
  3 Institute of Technology                               59.10  
     1) Nizair Evans 9                  2) Messiah Harell 9               
     3) Jonathan Marcano 10             4) Rodjon Robinson 10             
  4 Port Byron                                          1:02.01  
     1) Tyler Doan 12                   2) Nate Denman 10                 
     3) Christian Knapp 9               4) Mitchel Walsh 9                
 -- Cortland                                                 DQ   weight violation
     1) Michael Emm 11                  2) Ian George 11                  
     3) Matthew Murray 10               4) Raymond Rogers 10              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westmoreland                                          46.62   10   
  2 Skaneateles                                           48.17    8   
  3 Syracuse Academy of Science                           48.76    6   
  4 Moravia                                               49.86    4   
  5 Jordan-Elbridge                                       50.54    2   
  6 Weedsport                                             51.33    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skaneateles                                         3:53.48   10   
     1) James Hackler 12                2) Jon Metz 9                     
     3) Kai Soderberg 9                 4) Zach Blair 11                  
  2 Jordan-Elbridge                                     4:00.86    8   
     1) Zach Rink 12                    2) Anthony Ortiz 11               
     3) Ethan Kinney 9                  4) Hunter Simmons 9               
  3 Moravia                                             4:11.94    6   
     1) Dan Cameron 10                  2) Jacob Campbell 11              
     3) Jordan Crossgrove 10            4) Justin Searles 10              
  4 Weedsport                                           4:20.38    4   
     1) Lucas Fudo 11                   2) Tom Dagal 10                   
     3) Leonardo Diaz 11                4) Alex Mogavero 11               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weedsport                                           9:16.85   10   
     1) Ricky Liddiard 12               2) Matt Groce 10                  
     3) Lucas Fudo 11                   4) Riley Spingler 9               
  2 Skaneateles                                         9:40.29    8   
     1) Joe Capozza 10                  2) Stephen Ciaccio 11             
     3) Jon Metz 9                      4) Sam McClintic 9                
  3 Cortland                                            9:44.93    6   
     1) Nickolas Anecelle 10            2) Marcus Koesterer 11            
     3) Paul Lyman 10                   4) Forest Stewart 11              
  4 Jordan-Elbridge                                     9:54.04    4   
     1) Yuya Ota 12                     2) Jared Alpha 9                  
     3) Brett Siddle 9                  4) Hugh Schader 9                 
  5 Fabius-Pompey                                      10:04.48    2   
     1) Tom Sayles 11                   2) Mitch Neadom 10                
     3) Cale Schad 8                    4) Ryan Maher 12                  
  6 Living Word Academy                                11:04.73    1   
     1) Nathan Popp 9                   2) Logan English 9                
     3) Connor Meyers 9                 4) Zachary Reals 10               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Skaneateles                                         3:45.12   2  10   
     1) Connor Hill 12                  2) Tommy Hagen 11                 
     3) Kai Soderberg 9                 4) Griffin Lawson 12              
  2 Jordan-Elbridge                                     3:49.39   2   8   
     1) Tyler Jackson 12                2) Ethan Kinney 9                 
     3) Pat Fordyce 11                  4) Nathan Hollis 12               
  3 Cortland                                            4:21.40   1   6   
     1) John Ruquet 12                  2) Rushawn Roberts 11             
     3) Dane George 10                  4) Riley Foster 11                
  4 Pulaski                                             4:26.49   2   4   
     1) Alex MacIntosh 10               2) Duy Nguyen 10                  
     3) Ed Wallis 11                    4) Devon Pollic 10                
  5 Moravia                                             4:30.76   2   2   
     1) Jordan Crossgrove 10            2) Hunter Loomis 10               
     3) Nick Yowan 9                    4) Jacob Campbell 11              
  6 DeRuyter                                            4:31.84   2   1   
     1) Zack Nellenback 9               2) Todd Atkinson 12               
     3) Jacob Aller 10                  4) Marques Mullen 12              
  7 Port Byron                                          4:35.73   1 
     1) Greg Hawuchick 9                2) Taylor Dudley 11               
     3) Jason Marquez 9                 4) Matt Connor 11                 
 -- Weedsport                                                DQ   2  lane interference
     1) Matt Groce 10                   2) Aiden Dougherty 11             
     3) Steven Gilfus 9                 4) Ricky Liddiard 12              
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noah Townsend             12 Marcellus              6-00.00   10   
  2 Ishmiek Allen             12 Inst. of Tech          5-08.00    8   
  3 ruben cruz                11 Syr. Acad of Sci       5-08.00    6   
  4 Matt Chuttey              11 Port Byron             5-08.00    4   
  5 Garrett Horst             11 Fabius-Pompey          5-08.00    2   
  6 Devon Tophoven            12 Westmoreland           5-08.00    1   
  7 Troi Wall                 11 Sandy Creek            5-04.00  
  7 Jordan Crossgrove         10 Moravia                5-04.00  
  7 Nathan Hollis             12 Jordan-Elbridge        5-04.00  
  7 Caleb Drew                10 Faith Heritage         5-04.00  
 11 Ty Reinhard               11 Fabius-Pompey          5-02.00  
 11 Alex MacIntosh            10 Pulaski                5-02.00  
 13 Matthew Lewis             10 Faith Heritage         5-00.00  
 13 Matt Reese                11 Sandy Creek            5-00.00  
 -- Connor Meyers              9 Living Word                 NH  
 -- Hunter Simmons             9 Jordan-Elbridge             NH  
 -- Caleb Canino               9 Weedsport                   NH  
 -- Marcus Koesterer          11 Cortland                    NH  
 -- Alex Rudick                9 Weedsport                   NH  
 -- Alex McDonald             10 Bishop Grimes               NH  
 -- Mitchell Collins          10 Bishop Grimes               NH  
 -- Alex VanRiper             10 Skaneateles                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mike Abbott               12 Marcellus             11-06.00   10   
  2 Tom Sayles                11 Fabius-Pompey         10-06.00    8   
  3 Tom Dailey                11 Marcellus             10-00.00    5   
  3 Ben Edick                 12 Westmoreland          10-00.00    5   
  5 Aiden Dougherty           11 Weedsport              9-06.00    2   
  6 Steven Gilfus              9 Weedsport              9-06.00    1   
  7 Dalton Carter             12 Skaneateles            9-00.00  
  8 Ian George                11 Cortland               8-06.00  
  9 Max Wulff                 12 Skaneateles            8-00.00  
  9 Rushawn Roberts           11 Cortland               8-00.00  
 11 Ty Reinhard               11 Fabius-Pompey          7-06.00  
 11 Eathan Harrington         11 Phoenix                7-06.00  
 13 Dan Weichert              10 Jordan-Elbridge        7-00.00  
 13 Tahee Woo                 11 Living Word            7-00.00  
 13 Mathew Rancier             9 Living Word            7-00.00  
 16 Gregory Reals             12 Living Word            6-06.00  
 -- Gunnar Ferris             12 Jordan-Elbridge             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Weiss              12 Skaneateles           17-09.25   10   
  2 ruben cruz                11 Syr. Acad of Sci      17-03.00    8   
  3 Ed Wallis                 11 Pulaski               16-11.00    6   
  4 Patrick Moade             10 DeRuyter              16-08.75    4   
  5 Ezra Engst-Mansilla       11 Cortland              16-08.50    2   
  6 Mike Provvidenti          10 Marcellus             16-08.00    1   
  7 Caleb Drew                10 Faith Heritage        16-00.75  
  8 Tyler Jackson             12 Jordan-Elbridge       15-07.50  
  9 Ben Edick                 12 Westmoreland          15-02.25  
 10 Dawson Cook               10 Westmoreland          14-08.00  
 11 Joel Carroll              10 Inst. of Tech         14-05.00  
 12 Alex Parkolap             10 Jordan-Elbridge       13-10.50  
 13 Alex VanRiper             10 Skaneateles           13-09.25  
 14 Jon Smith                 12 Moravia               13-04.25  
 15 Zach Hall                 11 Fabius-Pompey         13-03.75  
 16 Steven Santucci           10 Faith Heritage        13-03.50  
 17 Caleb Canino               9 Weedsport             13-02.50  
 18 Shelby Moore               9 Cortland              13-01.75  
 19 Stephan Dahl               9 Port Byron            12-10.00  
 20 Micheal Carkey            11 Sandy Creek           12-05.75  
 21 Mathew Rancier             9 Living Word           11-09.50  
 22 Rammi Hanai               10 Fabius-Pompey          8-11.00  
 -- Nick Ryder                 9 Inst. of Tech             FOUL  
 -- Jailon Harrison           11 Syr. Acad of Sci          FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ramsey phuc               10 Syr. Acad of Sci      37-10.75   10   
  2 Caleb Drew                10 Faith Heritage        36-11.50    8   
  3 Dante Benson              11 Port Byron            36-07.00    6   
  4 Mike Abbott               12 Marcellus             36-02.00    4   
  5 Matthew Moade             11 DeRuyter              35-07.75    2   
  6 Jordan Crossgrove         10 Moravia               35-06.25    1   
  7 Alex Parkolap             10 Jordan-Elbridge       34-07.50  
  8 Joel Carroll              10 Inst. of Tech         33-05.00  
  9 Lucas Fudo                11 Weedsport             33-00.00  
 10 Marques Mullen            12 DeRuyter              32-05.25  
 11 Dawson Cook               10 Westmoreland          32-02.25  
 12 Alex Decaro               11 Weedsport             31-05.75  
 13 Zach Kurtz                12 Port Byron            30-05.25  
 14 Parker Jackson             9 Fabius-Pompey         29-02.00  
 15 Chris French              10 Fabius-Pompey         28-09.25  
 16 Nick Ryder                 9 Inst. of Tech         25-10.50  
 17 Brandon Sweet             11 Cortland               3-08.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brad Marshall             11 Jordan-Elbridge       44-09.75   10   
  2 Dan Burns                 12 Port Byron            42-03.50    8   
  3 Justin Quinn              12 Jordan-Elbridge       39-11.00    6   
  4 Robert Heitzmann          12 Westmoreland          38-10.00    4   
  5 Matt Fitzgerald           12 Weedsport             37-09.50    2   
  6 Josh Campenella           11 Moravia               37-09.00    1   
  7 Broderick Bowden          12 Faith Heritage        35-09.75  
  8 Nate Denman               10 Port Byron            35-03.00  
  9 Dalton Evener             12 Moravia               34-11.00  
 10 Alex Warner               12 Fabius-Pompey         33-03.00  
 11 Rodjon Robinson           10 Inst. of Tech         33-01.00  
 12 Jahlen Ryan               11 Inst. of Tech         33-00.50  
 13 Raymond Rogers            10 Cortland              32-11.25  
 14 Chase Corcoran            10 Skaneateles           32-04.50  
 15 Anthony DeAngelo          11 Westmoreland          31-10.00  
 16 Jacob Aller               10 DeRuyter              31-04.50  
 17 Cole Pajak                11 Skaneateles           30-09.00  
 18 Jericho Cerelli           11 Living Word           30-06.00  
 19 David Lovell              12 Weedsport             30-00.25  
 20 Nate Knapp                 9 Marcellus             28-08.00  
 21 Ethan Marshall            10 DeRuyter              27-09.25  
 22 Jacob Galloway            11 Sandy Creek           20-07.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abraham Thompson           9 Living Word           38-10.75  
  2 Drake Bulter              10 Weedsport             33-09.25  
  3 Zach Bowden               11 Port Byron            32-02.25  
  4 Tyler Jackson             12 Jordan-Elbridge       32-00.00  
  5 Nizair Evans               9 Inst. of Tech         31-09.75  
  6 Austin Cassick            10 Jordan-Elbridge       30-11.75  
  7 Mitchel Walsh              9 Port Byron            30-07.25  
  8 Calvin Stone              10 Skaneateles           29-11.25  
  9 Zach Higgins              10 Jordan-Elbridge       28-04.75  
 10 Nate Williams              9 Moravia               27-11.50  
 11 Matthew Murray            10 Cortland              27-01.50  
 12 Jonathan Marcano          10 Inst. of Tech         26-10.00  
 13 Tyler Smith                9 Westmoreland          26-09.00  
 14 Carlos Colon               9 Westmoreland          25-07.75  
 15 Michael Murray            10 Cortland              24-10.25  
 16 Ethan Howes               11 Skaneateles           23-10.50  
 17 Luke Peterson              9 Skaneateles           23-05.00  
 18 Chris Hartnett            11 Skaneateles           21-10.25  
 19 Nathan Yale               11 Port Byron            21-07.00  
 20 leon conner               10 Syr. Acad of Sci      20-04.50  
 21 Gregory Reals             12 Living Word           17-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Fitzgerald           12 Weedsport               118-07   10   
  2 Dalton Evener             12 Moravia                 117-08    8   
  3 Robert Heitzmann          12 Westmoreland            116-03    6   
  4 Justin Quinn              12 Jordan-Elbridge         104-10    4   
  5 Broderick Bowden          12 Faith Heritage          103-04    2   
  6 Zach Bowden               11 Port Byron              101-10    1   
  7 Chase Corcoran            10 Skaneateles             101-08  
  8 Zach Chehovich            10 Moravia                 101-04  
  9 Dan Clark                 11 Port Byron               99-01  
 10 Billy Reeves              11 Phoenix                  98-02  
 11 Michael Emm               11 Cortland                 95-06  
 12 Alex MacIntosh            10 Pulaski                  94-04  
 13 Austin Cassick            10 Jordan-Elbridge          92-11  
 14 David Lovell              12 Weedsport                91-03  
 15 Matthew Moade             11 DeRuyter                 88-04  
 16 Jericho Cerelli           11 Living Word              87-01  
 17 Anthony DeAngelo          11 Westmoreland             86-00  
 18 Alex Warner               12 Fabius-Pompey            84-10  
 19 Ian George                11 Cortland                 84-01  
 20 Nick DiStefano            10 Marcellus                80-01  
 21 Jahlen Ryan               11 Inst. of Tech            77-02  
 22 Cole Pajak                11 Skaneateles              70-04  
 23 Rodjon Robinson           10 Inst. of Tech            67-05  
 24 Joey Yomtob               10 Fabius-Pompey            65-06  
 25 Nizair Evans               9 Inst. of Tech            63-10  
 26 Jacob Galloway            11 Sandy Creek              57-08  
 
Boys Discus Throw Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nate Denman               10 Port Byron               82-03  
  2 Abraham Thompson           9 Living Word              79-00  
  3 Messiah Harell             9 Inst. of Tech            78-03  
  4 Tyler Smith                9 Westmoreland             71-08  
  5 Carlos Colon               9 Westmoreland             69-05  
  6 Josh Campenella           11 Moravia                  69-03  
  6 Dan Cameron               10 Moravia                  69-03  
  8 Matthew Murray            10 Cortland                 67-06  
  9 Ethan Howes               11 Skaneateles              65-00  
  9 Calvin Stone              10 Skaneateles              65-00  
 11 Michael Murray            10 Cortland                 60-02  
 12 Mitchel Walsh              9 Port Byron               59-07  
 13 Chris Hartnett            11 Skaneateles              57-00  
 14 Jimmy O'Connell           11 Skaneateles              50-02  
 15 Luke Peterson              9 Skaneateles              46-11  
 16 Nathan Yale               11 Port Byron               34-03  
 -- uriah pizzarro             9 Syr. Acad of Sci            ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jamesville-Dewitt          100        2) New Hartford               82.66
    3) Marcellus                   58        4) Jordan-Elbridge            50.33
    5) Fabius-Pompey               50        6) Pulaski                    46   
    7) Living Word Academy         31        8) Syracuse Academy of Scien  25   
    9) Port Byron                  22        9) Moravia                    22   
   11) Faith Heritage              16       12) Weedsport                  14   
   13) Institute of Technology     13       14) Utica Notre Dame           12   
   15) Bishop Grimes               10       16) Cortland                    4   
   17) Phoenix                      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Skaneateles                101        2) Jordan-Elbridge            61   
    3) Marcellus                   51        4) Port Byron                 49   
    5) Weedsport                   48        6) Institute of Technology    44   
    7) Syracuse Academy of Scienc  40        8) Westmoreland               32   
    8) Cortland                    32       10) Moravia                    22   
   11) Phoenix                     20       12) Fabius-Pompey              12   
   13) DeRuyter                    11       14) Faith Heritage             10   
   14) Pulaski                     10       16) Living Word Academy         5   
   17) Sandy Creek                  3       18) Bishop Grimes               2