Licensed to Finish Right Racing Team   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2015 08:03 AM
                BOYS SUBURBAN COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS - 5/19/2015                
                         TIMING BY WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                         
                            COLONIE HS, COLONIE NY                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strickland, Johnny        12 Columbia                 11.25Q  5 
  2 Bleichert, Shawn          12 Shenendehowa             11.32Q  4 
  3 Anderson, Nick            12 Saratoga Spr             11.44Q  3 
  4 Wick, Jacob               12 Niskayuna                11.57Q  2 
  5 Clareveau, Serge          11 Shenendehowa             11.63Q  1 
  6 Rossi, Riley              12 Saratoga Spr             11.64q  5 
  7 Lanoue, Matt              12 Averill Park             11.67   1 
  8 Ghyll, Patrick            11 Guilderland              11.75   4 
  9 Crowd, Xavier             12 Ballston Spa             11.78   2 
 10 Silverman, Eric           11 Colonie                  11.82   5 
 11 Arvapally, Ruthvik        10 Shaker                   11.88   3 
 12 Crisafulli, Austin        12 Colonie                  12.06   3 
 13 Vice, Noah                11 Mohanasen                12.09   3 
 14 Dimailig, Josh            10 Shaker                   12.19   4 
 15 Romano, Joseph            11 Niskayuna                12.21   1 
 16 Newsom, Chris             11 Colonie                  12.22   5 
 16 Harris, Jevon             12 Columbia                 12.22   2 
 18 Escuyer, Liam             11 Bethlehem                12.28   4 
 19 Fretto, Kaleb              8 Mohanasen                12.31   2 
 20 Green, Jatarius           11 Ballston Spa             12.34   2 
 21 Becker, Kevin             10 Burt Hills-B             12.36   4 
 22 Smith, Zach               12 Burt Hills-B             12.39   3 
 23 Abbey, Chris              11 Bethlehem                12.41   5 
 24 Ariel, Justin             10 Burt Hills-B             12.82   1 
 25 Tymeson, Nick             11 Averill Park             13.00   1 
 -- Taylor, Sean              11 Guilderland                DNF   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bleichert, Shawn          12 Shenendehowa             11.07   10   
  2 Strickland, Johnny        12 Columbia                 11.19    8   
  3 Anderson, Nick            12 Saratoga Spr             11.25    6   
  4 Clareveau, Serge          11 Shenendehowa             11.49    4   
  5 Wick, Jacob               12 Niskayuna                11.55    2   
  6 Rossi, Riley              12 Saratoga Spr             11.61    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Briggs, Corey             12 Saratoga Spr             22.83Q  1 
  2 Bleichert, Shawn          12 Shenendehowa             23.08Q  4 
  3 Strickland, Johnny        12 Columbia                 23.20Q  3 
  4 Kimmey, Conor             12 Bethlehem                23.55Q  2 
  5 Benson, David             10 Shenendehowa             23.34q  3 
  6 Murphy, Sean              11 Guilderland              23.56q  2 
  7 Newsom, James             11 Colonie                  23.58   1 
  8 Harris, Xavier            12 Niskayuna                23.65   4 
  9 Parzych, Mateo            11 Niskayuna                23.69   3 
 10 Crowd, Xavier             12 Ballston Spa             24.02   1 
 11 Cetrino, Robert           11 Averill Park             24.09   1 
 12 Weismann, Jeremy          10 Shaker                   24.10   4 
 13 Starnes, Ian              11 Saratoga Spr             24.22   4 
 14 Guinn, Keegan             12 Bethlehem                24.26   4 
 15 Green, Jatarius           11 Ballston Spa             24.27   2 
 16 Afzal, Rehan              12 Shaker                   24.30   2 
 17 O'Donnell, Johnny         11 Burt Hills-B             24.34   1 
 18 Newsom, Chris             11 Colonie                  24.62   3 
 19 Vice, Noah                11 Mohanasen                24.82   1 
 20 Fretto, Kaleb              8 Mohanasen                24.97   2 
 21 Lettko, Joe               12 Averill Park             25.46   3 
 22 Charlton, Johnny          10 Burt Hills-B             25.54   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bleichert, Shawn          12 Shenendehowa             22.63   10   
  2 Briggs, Corey             12 Saratoga Spr             23.14    8   
  3 Strickland, Johnny        12 Columbia                 23.17    6   
  4 Kimmey, Conor             12 Bethlehem                23.42    4   
  5 Murphy, Sean              11 Guilderland              23.73    2   
  6 Benson, David             10 Shenendehowa             23.94    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haughton, Robert          11 Saratoga Spr             51.07   4  10   
  2 Benson, David             10 Shenendehowa             51.51   4   8   
  3 Rowe, Collin              12 Shenendehowa             51.94   4   6   
  4 Brands, Nate              11 Bethlehem                52.32   4   4   
  5 Olander, Devin            11 Colonie                  52.79   3   2   
  6 Horning, Tanner           10 Ballston Spa             53.92   3   1   
  7 Frewin, Adam              12 Burt Hills-B             54.15   2 
  8 Nolte, Connor             12 Shaker                   54.68   4 
  9 Horn, Kenny                9 Mohanasen                54.84   2 
 10 Palumbo, Jack              9 Columbia                 56.21   2 
 11 Koniszewski, Nate         11 Colonie                  56.70   2 
 12 Lashomb, Jarred           11 Ballston Spa             58.08   2 
 13 Lasell, Eric              12 Saratoga Spr             58.12   3 
 14 Robert, Sean              11 Averill Park             58.18   1 
 15 Quinones, Benji           11 Averill Park             58.52   2 
 16 Moore, Justin             12 Ballston Spa             59.67   1 
 17 Scott, Billy              12 Burt Hills-B           1:00.61   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Powhida, Simon            12 Bethlehem              1:58.55   2  10   
  2 Short, Jared              12 Burt Hills-B           2:00.49   2   8   
  3 Somerville, Joey          11 Columbia               2:00.86   2   6   
  4 Young, Rob                11 Saratoga Spr           2:02.44   2   4   
  5 Deyoe, Jake               12 Saratoga Spr           2:03.11   2   2   
  6 Flowers, Xavier           12 Guilderland            2:05.94   2   1   
  7 Carter, Jeremy            11 Averill Park           2:05.97   2 
  8 Halliday, Brian           11 Shenendehowa           2:07.17   1 
  9 Trichilo, Paul            11 Guilderland            2:08.35   2 
 10 Bashant, Rob              12 Burt Hills-B           2:08.43   1 
 11 Giddings, Brian           11 Averill Park           2:08.80   1 
 12 Medici, Dan               12 Shaker                 2:09.53   2 
 13 Roig, Nick                11 Shenendehowa           2:09.81   1 
 14 Hansen, Peter              8 Ballston Spa           2:10.11   1 
 15 Ozisik, Metin             12 Niskayuna              2:10.12   1 
 16 Cragon, Connor            12 Colonie                2:10.35   1 
 17 Canavan, Andrew           12 Niskayuna              2:13.58   1 
 18 Wood, Steven              12 Shaker                 2:14.51   2 
 19 Taylor, Brandon           11 Colonie                2:15.24   1 
 20 Ingersoll, Sam            10 Mohanasen              2:15.27   1 
 21 Milford, Jared            10 Columbia               2:17.85   1 
 22 Maynard, Holden           10 Mohanasen              2:17.92   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tindale, Noah              8 Guilderland            4:22.80   2  10   
  2 Hale, Thomas              12 Shaker                 4:22.82   2   8   
  3 Feil, Jon                 12 Guilderland            4:23.95   2   6   
  4 Klotz, Justin             11 Saratoga Spr           4:24.81   2   4   
  5 Burns, Andrew             12 Guilderland            4:27.03   2   2   
  6 Vite, Jack                12 Shenendehowa           4:27.86   2   1   
  7 Bashant, Eli              11 Ballston Spa           4:31.14   2 
  8 Christopher, Henry        11 Shenendehowa           4:33.91   2 
  9 Besse, JJ                 12 Bethlehem              4:38.41   2 
 10 Bashant, Michael          10 Burt Hills-B           4:38.44   1 
 11 Navin, Will               10 Saratoga Spr           4:40.13   2 
 12 Marchetti, Jack           12 Burt Hills-B           4:42.65   1 
 13 Ahmad, Adnan              12 Bethlehem              4:45.40   1 
 14 Canavan, Andrew           12 Niskayuna              4:45.77   1 
 15 Rousseau, Shawn           11 Burt Hills-B           4:46.01   2 
 16 Ahmed, Hani               11 Bethlehem              4:49.03   2 
 17 Morgan, Lukas             11 Averill Park           4:49.60   1 
 18 Hale, Gregory              9 Shaker                 4:49.97   1 
 19 Colon, Joseph             10 Mohanasen              4:50.12   1 
 20 Quinn, Joe                 9 Niskayuna              4:52.26   1 
 21 Luger, Joe                 9 Ballston Spa           4:52.63   1 
 22 Patwell, Jack             10 Columbia               4:52.81   1 
 23 Harrington, Sean          11 Averill Park           4:53.81   1 
 24 Dimailig, Jeremeeh        12 Shaker                 4:54.45   1 
 25 Barber, Bryce             10 Colonie                4:56.57   2 
 26 Hilt, Patrick             12 Colonie                4:57.14   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carey, Noah               10 Guilderland            9:30.92   10   
  2 McDermott, Matt           12 Niskayuna              9:39.76    8   
  3 Nichols, Paul             11 Shaker                 9:44.51    6   
  4 Ragone, Charlie           11 Niskayuna              9:48.60    4   
  5 Homer, Dawson             11 Bethlehem              9:49.75    2   
  6 Matson, Nick              12 Shenendehowa          10:00.53    1   
  7 Balogh, Andrew            10 Averill Park          10:02.99  
  8 Messere, Michael           9 Burt Hills-B          10:03.58  
  9 Coogan, Jon               12 Colonie               10:28.03  
 10 Matz, Benjamin            11 Shaker                10:35.85  
 11 North, Ethan              11 Saratoga Spr          10:37.13  
 12 Simkulet, Matthew          9 Shaker                10:38.02  
 13 Messier, Will             10 Saratoga Spr          10:45.00  
 14 Davis, Matt               10 Colonie               10:55.28  
 15 Killeen, Bobby            10 Burt Hills-B          11:14.27  
 16 Karg, Joshua              10 Mohanasen             11:26.01  
 17 Fletcher, Brennan          8 Ballston Spa          11:39.93  
 18 Paultre, Josh             10 Columbia              12:07.02  
 19 Mohan, Alex               10 Mohanasen             12:30.34  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michalowski, Nick         10 Shenendehowa             15.43Q  3 
  2 Vazquez, Louis            12 Shaker                   15.76Q  1 
  3 Haughton, Robert          11 Saratoga Spr             15.78Q  2 
  4 Azer, Ryan                12 Niskayuna                16.07q  2 
  5 Briggs, Corey             12 Saratoga Spr             16.32q  1 
  6 Berry, Zaviir             11 Guilderland              16.58q  2  16.576
  7 Torres, Andres            11 Guilderland             J16.58   3  16.580
  8 Gomes, Keyshawn           12 Shaker                   16.65   1 
  9 Timpanaro, Dom            11 Shenendehowa             16.71   1 
 10 Kearney, James            11 Bethlehem                17.31   2 
 11 Liebert, Nate             11 Bethlehem                18.64   3 
 12 Laurange, Tyler           12 Columbia                 19.04   2 
 13 Skorupski, Connor         12 Mohanasen                19.19   3 
 14 Miller, Kevin             12 Ballston Spa             19.34   1 
 15 House, Jeremiah           10 Colonie                  19.35   3 
 16 Sierzenga, Nick            9 Ballston Spa             20.20   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Haughton, Robert          11 Saratoga Spr             15.28   10   
  2 Michalowski, Nick         10 Shenendehowa             15.33    8   
  3 Vazquez, Louis            12 Shaker                   15.35    6   
  4 Azer, Ryan                12 Niskayuna                16.00    4   
  5 Berry, Zaviir             11 Guilderland              16.08    2   
  6 Briggs, Corey             12 Saratoga Spr             16.15    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Doti, Aiden               12 Saratoga Spr             56.91   3  10   
  2 Abuelmaali, Rashid        12 Shaker                   58.51   3   8   
  3 Lietzau, Andreas          12 Bethlehem              1:00.02   3   6   
  4 Azer, Ryan                12 Niskayuna              1:00.65   3   4   
  5 Schuster, Derek           12 Shenendehowa           1:01.94   3   2   
  6 Salazar, Alfredo          11 Guilderland            1:02.01   2   1   
  7 Melas, Alex               11 Colonie                1:02.98   2 
  8 Gifford, James            11 Bethlehem              1:04.21   2 
  9 Levchenko, Dan            10 Shaker                 1:07.24   2 
 10 Grandon, Malcolm          12 Burt Hills-B           1:07.28   2 
 11 Harvey, Nico              12 Ballston Spa           1:08.47   1 
 12 Powhida, Joe              12 Columbia               1:11.06   1 
 13 Sierzenga, Nick            9 Ballston Spa           1:13.88   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tooker, Aidan             11 Saratoga Spr           9:06.37   10   
  2 Gideon, Kevin             11 Burt Hills-B          10:12.05    8   
  3 Lipina, Tyler             10 Colonie               10:23.70    6   
  4 Foust, Josh               12 Averill Park          10:35.56    4   
  5 Capuano, Jared            11 Guilderland           10:36.44    2   
  6 Raghubar, Nick            11 Shaker                10:40.28    1   
  7 Lahiri, Ritesh            12 Shenendehowa          10:42.32  
  8 Horan, Andrew             10 Guilderland           10:42.89  
  9 Gobel, Luke               10 Burt Hills-B          10:45.95  
 10 Canham, Christian         12 Ballston Spa          10:47.02  
 11 Newton, Conor             11 Colonie               10:55.98  
 12 McCart, Kyle              12 Shenendehowa          11:12.62  
 13 Assini, Ryan              12 Shaker                11:12.65  
 14 Dailey, Scott             10 Saratoga Spr          11:13.10  
 15 Irani, Darius             11 Niskayuna             11:41.41  
 16 Wells, Jamison            11 Niskayuna             12:25.62  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Niskayuna  'A'                                        44.56   2  10   
     1) Harris, Xavier 12               2) Parzych, Mateo 11              
     3) Moore, Soja 10                  4) Wick, Jacob 12                 
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                     44.64   2   8   
     1) Clareveau, Serge 11             2) Osaheni, Joe 12                
     3) Popp, Mike 11                   4) Bleichert, Shawn 12            
  3 Saratoga Springs  'A'                                 44.69   2   6   
     1) Conboy, Thomas 11               2) Rossi, Riley 12                
     3) Cholnoky, Richard 11            4) Anderson, Nick 12              
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                      45.29   2   4   
     1) Ghyll, Patrick 11               2) Murphy, Sean 11                
     3) Torres, Andres 11               4) Long, Cameron 11               
  5 Colonie  'A'                                          45.55   2   2   
     1) Silverman, Eric 11              2) Crisafulli, Austin 12          
     3) Newsom, James 11                4) Newsom, Chris 11               
  6 Shaker  'A'                                           45.75   2   1   
     1) Dimailig, Josh 10               2) Phillips, Nick 12              
     3) Forde, Ronel 11                 4) Sleasman, Owen 9               
  7 Averill Park  'A'                                     46.16   1 
     1) Lanoue, Matt 12                 2) Lettko, Joe 12                 
     3) Cetrino, Robert 11              4) DuPont, Hunter 11              
  8 Bethlehem  'A'                                        46.26   1 
     1) Escuyer, Liam 11                2) Sharp, Max 11                  
     3) Guinn, Keegan 12                4) Harvey, Chris 9                
  9 Burt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                         47.15   1 
     1) Becker, Kevin 10                2) Bliss, Ethan 10                
     3) Charlton, Johnny 10             4) O'Donnell, Johnny 11           
 10 Columbia  'A'                                         47.50   1 
     1) Strickland, Johnny 12           2) Harris, Jevon 12               
     3) Laurange, Tyler 12              4) Coonradt, Zach 12              
 11 Ballston Spa  'A'                                     48.12   1 
     1) Crowd, Xavier 12                2) Green, Jatarius 11             
     3) Hulett, Caleb 12                4) Lashomb, Jarred 11             
 12 Mohanasen  'A'                                        49.00   1 
     1) Fretto, Kaleb 8                 2) Racana, Ryan 10                
     3) Bisner, Kyle 11                 4) Vice, Noah 11                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               3:29.66   2  10   
     1) Briggs, Corey 12                2) Doti, Aiden 12                 
     3) Klotz, Justin 11                4) Navin, Will 10                 
  2 Guilderland  'A'                                    3:30.86   2   8   
     1) Burns, Andrew 12                2) Feil, Jon 12                   
     3) Taylor, Sean 11                 4) Murphy, Sean 11                
  3 Niskayuna  'A'                                      3:31.89   2   6   
     1) Harris, Xavier 12               2) Romano, Joseph 11              
     3) Chrisey, Kevin 12               4) Parzych, Mateo 11              
  4 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   3:33.60   2   4   
     1) Buhrmeister, Connor 12          2) Brown, Marcus 11               
     3) Schmidt, Tyler 11               4) Vite, Jack 12                  
  5 Bethlehem  'A'                                      3:34.74   2   2   
     1) Sharp, Max 11                   2) Besse, JJ 12                   
     3) Ahmed, Hani 11                  4) Kearney, James 11              
  6 Colonie  'A'                                        3:35.15   1   1   
     1) Marriott, Cory 12               2) Olander, Devin 11              
     3) House, Jeremiah 10              4) Crisafulli, Austin 12          
  7 Shaker  'A'                                         3:36.78   2 
     1) Abuelmaali, Rashid 12           2) Nolte, Connor 12               
     3) Hale, Thomas 12                 4) Vazquez, Louis 12              
  8 Burt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                       3:39.13   1 
     1) Moeckel, Josh 12                2) Rousseau, Shawn 11             
     3) Short, Jared 12                 4) Vlainich, Gavin 11             
  9 Columbia  'A'                                       3:46.57   1 
     1) Palumbo, Jack 9                 2) Milford, Jared 10              
     3) Somerville, Joey 11             4) Strickland, Johnny 12          
 10 Mohanasen  'A'                                      3:49.71   1 
     1) Compositor, Corey 10            2) Ingersoll, Sam 10              
     3) Horn, Kenny 9                   4) Iagrossi, Matteo 9             
 11 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   3:51.53   1 
     1) Horning, Tanner 10              2) Bashant, Eli 11                
     3) Green, Jatarius 11              4) Harvey, Nico 12                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   7:49.34   10   
     1) Schmidt, Tyler 11               2) Buhrmeister, Connor 12         
     3) Halpern, Mitchell 11            4) Rowe, Collin 12                
  2 Niskayuna  'A'                                      8:11.03    8   
     1) McDermott, Matt 12              2) Chrisey, Kevin 12              
     3) Ozisik, Metin 12                4) Ragone, Charlie 11             
  3 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               8:12.37    6   
     1) Grandy, Will 11                 2) Madigan, Liam 11               
     3) Monroe, Tyler 11                4) Young, Rob 11                  
  4 Bethlehem  'A'                                      8:14.31    4   
     1) Wissing, Brian 10               2) Fox, Kyle 12                   
     3) Culley, Lucas 11                4) Davitt, Chris 11               
  5 Shaker  'A'                                         8:19.29    2   
     1) Nolte, Connor 12                2) Medici, Dan 12                 
     3) Wood, Steven 12                 4) Raghubar, Nick 11              
  6 Guilderland  'A'                                    8:27.84    1   
     1) Carey, Noah 10                  2) Trichilo, Paul 11              
     3) Warner, Victor 11               4) Flowers, Xavier 12             
  7 Colonie  'A'                                        8:30.02  
     1) Marriott, Cory 12               2) Tenney, Adam 10                
     3) Craw, Matt 11                   4) Koniszewski, Nate 11           
  8 Burt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                       8:35.98  
     1) Frewin, Adam 12                 2) Grandon, Malcolm 12            
     3) Moeckel, Josh 12                4) Vlainich, Gavin 11             
  9 Columbia  'A'                                       8:55.51  
     1) Milford, Jared 10               2) Patwell, Jack 10               
     3) Somerville, Joey 11             4) Palumbo, Jack 9                
 10 Mohanasen  'A'                                     10:49.80  
     1) Colon, Joseph 10                2) Ingersoll, Sam 10              
     3) Karg, Joshua 10                 4) Maynard, Holden 10             
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Jack          11 Ballston Spa           6-05.00   10   
  2 Berry, Zaviir             11 Guilderland            6-03.00    8   
  3 Bickmore, Harrison        12 Guilderland            6-01.00    6   
  4 Diamonde, Malick          11 Bethlehem              5-09.00    4   
  5 Tymeson, Nick             11 Averill Park           5-07.00    2   
  6 Cavotta, Nick              9 Saratoga Spr          J5-07.00    1   
  7 DeBortoli, Mitchell       11 Shenendehowa           5-05.00  
  8 Nabi, Wahid               10 Shaker                 5-03.00  
 -- Scott, Phil               12 Bethlehem                   NH  
 -- Smith, Izaias             10 Saratoga Spr                NH  
 -- Vumbaco, Conway           10 Mohanasen                   NH  
 -- Herholz, Troy             10 Mohanasen                   NH  
 -- Charlton, Johnny          10 Burt Hills-B                NH  
 -- Nicholson, Andrew         12 Shaker                      NH  
 -- Smith, Zach               12 Burt Hills-B                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conboy, Thomas            11 Saratoga Spr          13-10.00   10   
  2 Braiman, Jordan           12 Burt Hills-B          12-06.00    8   
  3 Nestler, Cole             11 Shaker                12-00.00    6   
  4 Szpack, Rob               12 Saratoga Spr         J12-00.00    4   
  5 Dutcher, Luke             12 Bethlehem             11-06.00    2   
  6 Martin, Scott             12 Guilderland           11-00.00    0.25
  6 Lennard, David            12 Guilderland           11-00.00    0.25
  6 Baranski, Derek           10 Bethlehem             11-00.00    0.25
  6 DuPont, Hunter            11 Averill Park          11-00.00    0.25
 10 Mazzie, Greg              11 Colonie              J11-00.00  
 11 Murphy, Nate              10 Saratoga Spr          10-00.00  
 11 Levchenko, Dan            10 Shaker                10-00.00  
 11 Russell, Brandon          11 Ballston Spa          10-00.00  
 11 Gribben, Casey             9 Shenendehowa          10-00.00  
 15 Gregory, Diarmuid         11 Ballston Spa           9-00.00  
 16 Ramirez, Ce'sar           10 Colonie                8-00.00  
 -- Kosek, Jared              11 Shenendehowa                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Nick            12 Saratoga Spr          20-08.00   10   
  2 Phillips, Nick            12 Shaker                20-07.50    8   
  3 Ninstant, Quincy          11 Shaker                20-03.50    6    20'1
  4 Newsom, James             11 Colonie              J20-03.50    4    19'6.5
  5 Skipper, Clarence         11 Guilderland           20-01.00    2   
  6 Cavotta, Nick              9 Saratoga Spr          19-11.00    1   
  7 Murphy, Sean              11 Guilderland           19-10.00  
  8 Smith, Izaias             10 Saratoga Spr          19-00.00  
  9 Pishkula, Jake             9 Shenendehowa          18-10.00  
 10 Osaheni, Joe              12 Shenendehowa          18-09.00  
 11 Fitzgerald, Jack          11 Ballston Spa          18-06.00  
 12 Coates, Noah              12 Bethlehem             18-05.00  
 12 Vumbaco, Conway           10 Mohanasen             18-05.00  
 12 Coonradt, Zach            12 Columbia              18-05.00  
 15 Penesso, Trevor           12 Ballston Spa          18-01.50  
 16 O'Donnell, Johnny         11 Burt Hills-B          17-11.50  
 16 Romano, Joseph            11 Niskayuna             17-11.50  
 18 Tran, David               11 Colonie               17-11.00  
 19 Moore, Soja               10 Niskayuna             17-04.50  
 20 Laurange, Tyler           12 Columbia              16-08.50  
 21 O'Donnell, Mike           12 Bethlehem             16-00.00  
 -- Scott, Billy              12 Burt Hills-B              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osaheni, Joe              12 Shenendehowa          43-07.00   10   
  2 Berry, Zaviir             11 Guilderland           43-06.00    8   
  3 Forde, Ronel              11 Shaker                42-06.00    6   
  4 Woods, Andrew             11 Bethlehem             41-01.00    4   
  5 Azer, Ryan                12 Niskayuna             40-09.00    2   
  6 Nartey, Blyden            10 Shaker                39-11.00    1   
  7 Tran, David               11 Colonie               39-10.50  
  8 Coates, Noah              12 Bethlehem             39-09.00  
  9 Baranski, Deven           12 Bethlehem             39-02.00  
 10 O'Donnell, Johnny         11 Burt Hills-B          38-11.00  
 11 Penesso, Trevor           12 Ballston Spa          38-07.00  
 12 Romano, Joseph            11 Niskayuna             38-04.50  
 13 Coonradt, Zach            12 Columbia              37-05.00  
 14 Smith, Izaias             10 Saratoga Spr          37-01.00  
 14 McLaughlin, Matt          10 Shenendehowa          37-01.00  
 16 Laurange, Tyler           12 Columbia              35-05.00  
 17 Breton, Andy              11 Burt Hills-B          34-09.50  
 18 O'Connell, Brendon        12 Ballston Spa          34-07.50  
 19 Hansen, Peter              8 Ballston Spa          34-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green, Nick               12 Saratoga Spr          52-10.25   10   
  2 Tallman, Mason            12 Mohanasen             51-08.75    8   
  3 Mussen, Brad              10 Burt Hills-B          44-10.25    6   
  4 Cavallaro, Angelo         12 Niskayuna             44-03.25    4   
  5 Gallo, Mark               10 Ballston Spa          44-01.75    2   
  6 Addo, Kwasi               10 Shaker                42-08.25    1   
  7 Busold, Dan               12 Shenendehowa          42-02.50  
  8 Marriott, Ryan            11 Colonie               41-08.00  
  9 Chisom, Marquis           11 Guilderland           41-03.25  
 10 Cherko, Dan               11 Shenendehowa          41-00.25  
 11 Salazar, Gerardo          12 Guilderland           40-11.75  
 12 Lekkas, Kyle              12 Colonie               40-09.50  
 13 Graves, Jasper            12 Ballston Spa          40-06.75  
 14 Gradoni, Caleb            12 Mohanasen             40-02.75  
 15 DiLello, Joe              11 Averill Park          40-01.50  
 16 Ingraham, Greg            12 Bethlehem             39-11.50  
 17 Stone, Ethan              11 Bethlehem             39-06.25  
 18 Cocca, David              11 Averill Park          38-08.00  
 19 Bliss, Ethan              10 Burt Hills-B          37-09.75  
 20 Woods, Ryan               11 Columbia              36-04.25  
 21 Tuller, Max               10 Saratoga Spr          35-08.50  
 22 Clark, Tim                12 Niskayuna             35-01.00  
 23 Shea, Nick                12 Shaker                34-11.25  
 24 Mallard, Jacob            11 Columbia              31-09.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tallman, Mason            12 Mohanasen               157-06   10   
  2 Green, Nick               12 Saratoga Spr            139-09    8   
  3 Lampman, Kade             11 Shenendehowa            138-00    6   
  4 Graves, Jasper            12 Ballston Spa            133-10    4   
  5 Davis, Jake               11 Bethlehem               133-09    2   
  6 Dupuis, Luke              12 Shaker                  128-08    1   
  7 Chisom, Marquis           11 Guilderland             125-04  
  8 Hildenbrandt, Jason       12 Colonie                 122-07  
  9 Cocca, Jamie               8 Averill Park            119-01  
 10 Serviss, Liam             12 Shaker                  115-10  
 10 Hess, Justin              11 Mohanasen               115-10  
 12 Altobelli, Dylan          12 Shenendehowa            115-07  
 13 Gradoni, Caleb            12 Mohanasen               113-05  
 14 Rice, Mete                10 Guilderland             111-07  
 15 Cavallaro, Angelo         12 Niskayuna               111-03  
 16 Erickson, Zach            11 Bethlehem               109-10  
 17 Mussen, Brad              10 Burt Hills-B            109-02  
 18 Lekkas, Kyle              12 Colonie                 108-08  
 19 Clark, Tim                12 Niskayuna               105-11  
 20 Lindemann, Bill           11 Columbia                101-01  
 21 Tuller, Max               10 Saratoga Spr            100-00  
 22 Gallo, Mark               10 Ballston Spa             98-02  
 23 Cocca, David              11 Averill Park             93-00  
 24 Bliss, Ethan              10 Burt Hills-B             88-03  
 25 Doyle, Sam                12 Columbia                 74-02  
 -- McNamee, Tom              11 Shenendehowa              FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bouchard, Chris           12 Shaker                 4:21.79     799
  2 Seccombe, JJ              11 Mohanasen              5:07.83     515
  3 Escada, Alex              12 Columbia               5:20.16     449
  4 Rodriguez, Sergio         11 Bethlehem              5:20.95     445
  5 Adams, Andrew             12 Burt Hills-B           5:38.60     358
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Escada, Alex              12 Columbia                 16.36   1    693
  2 Adams, Andrew             12 Burt Hills-B             18.56   2    472
  3 Bouchard, Chris           12 Shaker                   18.77   1    453
  4 Seccombe, JJ              11 Mohanasen                20.48   2    312
  5 Rodriguez, Sergio         11 Bethlehem                21.36   1    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Escada, Alex              12 Columbia                 1.80m     627
  2 Rodriguez, Sergio         11 Bethlehem                1.60m     464
  2 Bouchard, Chris           12 Shaker                   1.60m     464
  4 Seccombe, JJ              11 Mohanasen                1.55m     426
  5 Adams, Andrew             12 Burt Hills-B             1.45m     352
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Escada, Alex              12 Columbia                 5.84m     552
  2 Bouchard, Chris           12 Shaker                   5.21m     423
  3 Seccombe, JJ              11 Mohanasen                5.15m     411
  4 Rodriguez, Sergio         11 Bethlehem                4.91m     365
  5 Adams, Andrew             12 Burt Hills-B             4.84m     352
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Sergio         11 Bethlehem               11.40m     570
  2 Bouchard, Chris           12 Shaker                  10.95m     543
  3 Escada, Alex              12 Columbia                10.26m     501
  4 Adams, Andrew             12 Burt Hills-B             9.50m     456
  5 Seccombe, JJ              11 Mohanasen                9.24m     440
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Escada, Alex              12 Columbia                  2822   10   
  2 Bouchard, Chris           12 Shaker                    2682    8   
  3 Seccombe, JJ              11 Mohanasen                 2104    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Sergio         11 Bethlehem                 2094    4   
  5 Adams, Andrew             12 Burt Hills-B              1990    2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saratoga Springs           132        2) Shenendehowa               89   
    3) Guilderland                 73.50     4) Shaker                     69   
    5) Niskayuna                   52        6) Bethlehem                  48.25
    7) Burt Hills-Ballston Lake    32        8) Columbia                   30   
    9) Mohanasen                   24       10) Ballston Spa               17   
   11) Colonie                     15       12) Averill Park                6.25