Licensed to Finish Right Racing Team   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2015 07:46 AM
                 PATROON CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS - 5/21/2015                  
                         TIMING BY WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                         
                           TACONIC HILLS HIGH SCHOOL                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Friess, Sarah             12 Maple Hill               12.76   3  10   
  2 Culnan, Mikayla           11 Emma Willard             12.80   3   8   
  3 Coleman, Evian            12 Hudson                   13.38   3   6   
  4 Bennett, Bridget           9 Maple Hill               13.57   3   4   
  5 Lockenwitz, Chynna         9 Taconic Hill             13.66   3   2   
  6 Harris, Elaina            11 Catskill                 13.80   3   1   
  7 Feathers, Stephanie       10 New Lebanon              13.96   3 
  8 Suarez, Hailyn            11 Taconic Hill             14.07   2 
  9 Wixon, Ashley             10 Coxsackie-At             14.15   2 
 10 Bellamy, Christina        10 Rensselaer/D             14.16   2 
 11 Hanna, Abby               11 Rensselaer/D             14.30   2 
 12 Van Tassel, Shannon       10 Chatham                  14.49   2 
 13 Budz, Elena               11 Cairoo-Durha             14.64   2 
 14 Hair, Kelley               9 Coxsackie-At             14.65   2 
 15 Quick, Erica               9 Waterford-Ha             14.90   1 
 16 Weeks, Eva                12 New Lebanon              15.05   2 
 17 Daniell, Lymah            10 Hudson                   15.11   1 
 18 Pambianchi, Sophia        11 Cairoo-Durha             15.32   1 
 19 Niles, Skyler             12 Chatham                  15.58   1 
 20 Curry, Dominique          11 Catskill                 15.60   1 
 21 Pizza, Alexis             10 Hudson                   17.06   1 
 -- Williams, Janelle         11 Emma Willard                DQ   3  False Start
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Friess, Sarah             12 Maple Hill               26.07   4  10   
  2 Williams, Janelle         11 Emma Willard             26.12   4   8   
  3 Culnan, Mikayla           11 Emma Willard             26.50   4   6   
  4 Bennett, Bridget           9 Maple Hill               27.19   4   4   
  5 Coleman, Evian            12 Hudson                   27.77   4   2   
  6 Abunaw, Kelley            10 Emma Willard             27.83   4   1   
  7 Lockenwitz, Chynna         9 Taconic Hill             27.87   4 
  8 Quick, Jenna               8 Catskill                 28.26   3 
  9 Suarez, Hailyn            11 Taconic Hill             28.75   3 
 10 Feathers, Stephanie       10 New Lebanon              28.98   3 
 11 Hanna, Abby               11 Rensselaer/D             29.59   3 
 12 Harris, Elaina            11 Catskill                 29.83   4 
 12 Van Tassel, Shannon       10 Chatham                  29.83   3 
 14 Budz, Elena               11 Cairoo-Durha             29.85   3 
 15 Quick, Erica               9 Waterford-Ha             30.33   3 
 16 Haley, Katie              12 Cairoo-Durha             30.35   3 
 17 Doren, Shelby              9 Greenville               30.83   2 
 18 Schassler, Margot          8 Chatham                  30.86   2 
 19 Kane, Nora                12 Rensselaer/D             31.20   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whimple, Tori              9 Maple Hill             1:02.39   3  10   
  2 Steede, Kristin           12 Emma Willard           1:05.00   3   8   
  3 Tucksmith, Charlotte       9 Chatham                1:05.51   3   6   
  4 Levy, Makiyla              8 New Lebanon            1:06.08   3   4   
  5 Fraser, Anne              10 Rensselaer/D           1:06.61   3   2   
  6 Virgo, Damara              9 Catskill               1:06.72   3   1   
  7 Zachery, Hannah           11 Coxsackie-At           1:06.93   3 
  8 Hathaway, Carli            9 Taconic Hill           1:07.33   2 
  9 Cristiano, Ava             9 Emma Willard           1:07.55   2 
 10 Kane, Nora                12 Rensselaer/D           1:09.36   2 
 11 Pambianchi, Sophia        11 Cairoo-Durha           1:10.63   2 
 12 Mueller, Helena           11 Maple Hill             1:10.98   2 
 13 Layton, Shelby            11 Chatham                1:11.11   2 
 14 Josberger, Anya            8 Coxsackie-At           1:11.87   2 
 15 Beaumont, Rachael         10 Taconic Hill           1:11.97   2 
 16 Hill, Jessica             11 Catskill               1:11.98   3 
 17 Davies, Emily              9 Rensselaer/D           1:12.61   1 
 18 Kelleher, Marion          11 Cairoo-Durha           1:13.49   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Erin               11 Chatham                2:19.76   2  10   
  2 Breiner, Courtney         12 Emma Willard           2:22.45   2   8   
  3 Gregg, Emma                8 Chatham                2:36.16   2   6   
  4 Snyder, Andrea             8 Taconic Hill           2:37.10   2   4   
  5 Colwell, Alex              9 Taconic Hill           2:37.31   2   2   
  6 LaPorta, Catherine         8 Rensselaer/D           2:39.70   2   1   
  7 Barrera, Milagros         10 Emma Willard           2:41.58   2 
  8 Felts, Allison             9 Maple Hill             2:45.41   1 
  9 Borsh, Mackenzie          10 Chatham                2:46.10   2 
 10 Smith, Rachel              8 Catskill               2:47.77   1 
 11 Gaschel, Leigha           10 Cairoo-Durha           2:48.96   1 
 12 Darcy, Jianna              7 New Lebanon            2:51.14   1 
 13 Roloson, Emily            10 Maple Hill             2:52.73   2 
 14 Hackett, Lacinda          11 Catskill               2:55.77   2 
 15 Quirk, Mackenzie          12 Cairoo-Durha           2:58.12   1 
 16 Gao, Tiffany               9 Coxsackie-At           2:58.76   1 
 17 Stanton, Gracie           12 Coxsackie-At           2:59.19   1 
 18 Zema, Natalie              8 New Lebanon            2:59.54   1 
 19 Leonard, Olivia           10 Waterford-Ha           2:59.71   1 
 20 Bollman, Isabel            8 Rensselaer/D           3:05.34   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breiner, Courtney         12 Emma Willard           4:50.33   10   
  2 Clark, Erin               11 Chatham                4:57.88    8   
  3 Baumann, Olivia           10 Greenville             5:11.73    6   
  4 Werwaiss, Abigail         10 Emma Willard           5:17.14    4   
  5 Gregg, Emma                8 Chatham                5:24.96    2   
  6 Colwell, Alex              9 Taconic Hill           5:26.67    1   
  7 josberger, Tara           10 Coxsackie-At           5:27.74  
  8 Hackett, Lacinda          11 Catskill               5:40.03  
  9 McDonald, Shannon         11 New Lebanon            5:45.29  
 10 Gaschel, Leigha           10 Cairoo-Durha           5:49.64  
 11 Quirk, Mackenzie          12 Cairoo-Durha           5:56.23  
 12 Darcy, Jianna              7 New Lebanon            5:59.18  
 13 Basile, Allison            8 Maple Hill             6:03.07  
 14 Ayer, Jenna                9 Maple Hill             6:22.83  
 15 Gao, Tiffany               9 Coxsackie-At           6:32.94  
 16 Vojnik, Paulina            9 Catskill               7:01.54  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bartolotta, Ali           11 Hudson                10:53.68   10   
  2 Baumann, Olivia           10 Greenville            10:58.04    8   
  3 Wallace, Danielle         10 Chatham               11:21.80    6   
  4 Werwaiss, Abigail         10 Emma Willard          11:54.91    4   
  5 Davies, Alexis             8 Catskill              11:55.28    2   
  6 Araldi, Meghan            11 Rensselaer/D          12:01.77    1   
  7 Guthrie, Caroline         11 Emma Willard          12:25.41  
  8 McDonald, Shannon         11 New Lebanon           12:41.48  
  9 Simon, Liliana             9 Chatham               12:48.28  
 10 Rohan, Meghan              9 Cairoo-Durha          12:58.81  
 11 Basile, Allison            8 Maple Hill            13:05.02  
 12 McDonald, Amelia           7 New Lebanon           13:45.92  
 13 Leibowitz, Madison         9 Catskill              14:04.97  
 14 Mueller, Michaela         11 Maple Hill            14:12.36  
 15 Boehm, Hanna               9 Coxsackie-At          14:22.46  
 16 Knaust, Rachel            12 Coxsackie-At          14:52.68  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bulich, Carly             12 Catskill                 16.90   2  10   
  2 Whimple, Tori              9 Maple Hill               17.04   2   8   
  3 Stapleton, Amelia         12 Rensselaer/D             17.27   2   6   
  4 Fountain, Claudia          8 Waterford-Ha             17.56   2   4   
  5 Terrill, Abby              9 Windham-Asla             17.82   2   2   
  6 Wallace, Danielle         10 Chatham                  18.43   2   1   
  7 Haley, Katie              12 Cairoo-Durha             18.82   1 
  8 Virgo, Damara              9 Catskill                 18.95   1 
  9 Tremper, Jess             11 Chatham                  19.06   1 
  9 Strock, Shirah             9 Maple Hill               19.06   2 
 11 Steede, Kristin           12 Emma Willard             19.25   2 
 12 Stapleton, Sarah          10 Rensselaer/D             20.32   1 
 13 Welch, Quinasia            9 Catskill                 20.42   1 
 14 draiss, Abby               9 Coxsackie-At             20.88   1 
 15 Wolfe-McGuire, Emma        9 Emma Willard             22.08   1 
 16 Inayat-Khan, Rasulan      11 New Lebanon              24.08   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Amelia         12 Rensselaer/D           1:09.32   2  10   
  2 Bulich, Carly             12 Catskill               1:10.13   2   8   
  3 Freese, Alice             12 Emma Willard           1:11.49   2   6   
  4 Wallace, Danielle         10 Chatham                1:14.17   2   4   
  5 Stapleton, Sarah          10 Rensselaer/D           1:15.51   2   2   
  6 Miller, Alex              11 New Lebanon            1:17.06   2   1   
  7 Golden, Kerry             11 Maple Hill             1:18.32   2 
  8 Rubet, Elany              10 Taconic Hill           1:19.16   1 
  9 Strock, Shirah             9 Maple Hill             1:19.85   1 
 10 Budz, Elena               11 Cairoo-Durha           1:20.81   2 
 11 Schafer, Emily             7 New Lebanon            1:21.28   1 
 12 Harvey, Stacey            12 Chatham                1:21.89   1 
 13 Earley, Samantha           9 Emma Willard           1:26.08   1 
 14 McManus, Makayla          11 Cairoo-Durha           1:27.08   1 
 15 Glastetter, Kaylee         9 Catskill               1:27.32   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bartolotta, Ali           11 Hudson                 7:27.93   10   
  2 Wallace, Danielle         10 Chatham                7:32.79    8   
  3 Araldi, Meghan            11 Rensselaer/D           8:09.04    6   
  4 Golden, Kerry             11 Maple Hill             8:23.47    4   
  5 Ryan, Chandler            12 Emma Willard           8:31.46    2   
  6 Feeney, Erin              11 Cairoo-Durha           8:49.69    1   
  7 McGuinness, Taylor        11 Greenville             8:53.23  
  8 Simon, Liliana             9 Chatham                9:00.49  
  9 Ma, Sheena                11 Emma Willard           9:07.93  
 10 Dearstyne-Hulin, Kayleig  11 Rensselaer/D           9:58.15  
 11 Skabowski, Kendall        12 Taconic Hill          10:04.57  
 12 Sultana, Fardush          11 Hudson                10:52.15  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Willard  'A'                                     50.36   2  10   
     1) Berry, Lauren 9                 2) Williams, Janelle 11           
     3) Abunaw, Kelley 10               4) Culnan, Mikayla 11             
  2 Maple Hill  'A'                                       50.54   2   8   
     1) Friess, Sarah 12                2) Bennett, Bridget 9             
     3) Krupa, Lauryn 11                4) Lankenau, Cameron 10           
  3 Catskill  'A'                                         54.56   2   6   
     1) Welch, Quinasia 9               2) Virgo, Damara 9                
     3) Bulich, Carly 12                4) Quick, Jenna 8                 
  4 Taconic Hills  'A'                                    54.63   2   4   
     1) Ferrusi, Esther 11              2) Delancey, Ashley 10            
     3) Suarez, Hailyn 11               4) Lockenwitz, Chynna 9           
  5 Rensselaer/Doane Stuart  'A'                          55.26   2   2   
     1) Bellamy, Christina 10           2) Cancer, Michaela 9             
     3) Hanna, Abby 11                  4) Metz, Louis 10                 
  6 Coxsackie-Athens  'A'                                 55.90   1   1   
     1) Zachery, Hannah 11              2) Wixon, Ashley 10               
     3) Hair, Kelley 9                  4) Nazi, Emily 9                  
  7 New Lebanon  'A'                                      56.07   1 
     1) Feathers, Stephanie 10          2) Levy, Makiyla 8                
     3) Miller, Alex 11                 4) Weeks, Eva 12                  
  8 Cairoo-Durham  'A'                                    57.29   1 
     1) Budz, Elena 11                  2) Kelleher, Marion 11            
     3) Maynard, Sabrina 11             4) Haley, Katie 12                
  9 Chatham  'A'                                          57.77   2 
     1) Schassler, Margot 8             2) Schwab, Nicky 8                
     3) Niles, Skyler 12                4) Van Tassel, Shannon 10         
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay FROSH
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taconic Hills  'A'                                    58.97   2 
     1) Burger, Gina 10                 2) Tkacy, Eliza 10                
     3) Skabowski, Krista 10            4) Rustick, Caitlin 10            
  2 Greenville  'A'                                       59.48   2 
     1) Collins, Emma 9                 2) Doren, Shelby 9                
     3) Sperry, Courtney 9              4) Hutchins, Charlotte 10         
  3 Emma Willard  'A'                                     59.97   2 
     1) Feldman, Corttney 9             2) DeToffol, Sophia 9             
     3) Piper, Delaney 9                4) Yip, Joycelyn 9                
  4 Hudson  'A'                                         1:00.56   2 
     1) Lugo, Alexandra 10              2) Daniell, Lymah 10              
     3) Tampasis, Annalise 9            4) Pizza, Alexis 10               
  5 Maple Hill  'A'                                     1:00.57   2 
     1) Felts, Allison 9                2) Olmstead, Tessa 10             
     3) Hunter, Cassandra 10            4) Riccardi, Skylar 10            
  6 Chatham  'A'                                        1:01.45   1 
     1) Behn, Jess 9                    2) Schassler, Kate 10             
     3) Decker, Nicole 10               4) Jackson, Taylor 10             
  7 Catskill  'A'                                       1:02.24   1 
     1) Powell, Alexa 8                 2) Miller, Monet 10               
     3) Taylor, Tamya 9                 4) Bulich, Anna 8                 
  8 Cairoo-Durham  'A'                                  1:02.75   1 
     1) Metzler, Taylor 10              2) Rohan, Meghan 9                
     3) Rose, Asia 9                    4) Pinelli, Ashley 9              
  9 New Lebanon  'A'                                    1:03.04   2 
     1) Lee, Brianna 7                  2) Shuhart, Brianna 7             
     3) Smith, Lindsey 9                4) McDonald, Amelia 7             
 10 Waterford-Halfmoom  'A'                             1:07.80   2 
     1) Kexel, Lauren 10                2) Matin, Henna 10                
     3) Schafer, Samantha 9             4) Thomas, Sadie 10               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maple Hill  'A'                                     4:14.28   2  10   
     1) Bennett, Bridget 9              2) Friess, Sarah 12               
     3) Whimple, Tori 9                 4) Lankenau, Cameron 10           
  2 Emma Willard  'A'                                   4:18.70   2   8   
     1) Johnson, Sharde 9               2) Freese, Alice 12               
     3) Steede, Kristin 12              4) Breiner, Courtney 12           
  3 Rensselaer/Doane Stuart  'A'                        4:26.56   2   6   
     1) Fraser, Anne 10                 2) LaPorta, Catherine 8           
     3) Stapleton, Amelia 12            4) Stapleton, Sarah 10            
  4 Chatham  'A'                                        4:26.63   2   4   
     1) Tucksmith, Charlotte 9          2) Van Tassel, Shannon 10         
     3) Layton, Shelby 11               4) Clark, Erin 11                 
  5 Taconic Hills  'A'                                  4:30.44   2   2   
     1) Colwell, Alex 9                 2) Snyder, Andrea 8               
     3) Hathaway, Carli 9               4) Ferrusi, Esther 11             
  6 Catskill  'A'                                       4:36.36   1   1   
     1) Hill, Jessica 11                2) Virgo, Damara 9                
     3) Bulich, Carly 12                4) Quick, Jenna 8                 
  7 New Lebanon  'A'                                    4:38.78   2 
     1) Miller, Alex 11                 2) Weeks, Eva 12                  
     3) Schafer, Emily 7                4) Levy, Makiyla 8                
  8 Coxsackie-Athens  'A'                               4:58.84   1 
     1) Stanton, Allison 12             2) Stanton, Gracie 12             
     3) Josberger, Anya 8               4) Zachery, Hannah 11             
  9 Cairoo-Durham  'A'                                  5:07.09   1 
     1) Maynard, Sabrina 11             2) Feeney, Erin 11                
     3) Pambianchi, Sophia 11           4) Kelleher, Marion 11            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay FROSH
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taconic Hills  'A'                                  5:01.77   2 
     1) Beaumont, Rachael 10            2) Delancey, Ashley 10            
     3) Hornsby, Olivia 9               4) Rustick, Caitlin 10            
  2 Chatham  'A'                                        5:09.93   2 
     1) Behn, Jess 9                    2) Schassler, Kate 10             
     3) Jackson, Taylor 10              4) Brennan, Althea 8              
  3 Catskill  'A'                                       5:13.51   2 
     1) White, Tanesia 9                2) Bulich, Anna 8                 
     3) Miller, Monet 10                4) Taylor, Tamya 9                
  4 Cairoo-Durham  'A'                                  5:16.40   2 
     1) Metzler, Taylor 10              2) Pinelli, Ashley 9              
     3) Rose, Asia 9                    4) Dauphin, Sarah 9               
  5 Hudson  'A'                                         5:17.68   1 
     1) Lugo, Alexandra 10              2) Tampasis, Annalise 9           
     3) Zanotelli, Kristen 10           4) Ruiz, Cecelia 11               
  6 Emma Willard  'A'                                   5:18.53   1 
     1) Somerville, Christine 9         2) Sidford, Katie 10              
     3) Ouellette, Paxton 9             4) Guthrie, Courtney 9            
  7 New Lebanon  'A'                                    5:28.97   2 
     1) Lee, Brianna 7                  2) Shuhart, Brianna 7             
     3) Smith, Lindsey 9                4) Zema, Natalie 8                
  8 Coxsackie-Athens  'A'                               5:31.45   1 
     1) draiss, Abby 9                  2) Warner, Hannah 9               
     3) Gao, Tiffany 9                  4) Tergeoglou, Katarina 9         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chatham  'A'                                       10:23.78   10   
     1) Allen, Hallie 9                 2) Borsh, Mackenzie 10            
     3) Gregg, Emma 8                   4) Clark, Erin 11                 
  2 Catskill  'A'                                      10:52.58    8   
     1) Hackett, Lacinda 11             2) Glastetter, Kaylee 9           
     3) Smith, Rachel 8                 4) Davies, Alexis 8               
  3 Maple Hill  'A'                                    11:01.18    6   
     1) Felts, Allison 9                2) Roloson, Emily 10              
     3) Whimple, Tori 9                 4) Riccardi, Skylar 10            
  4 New Lebanon  'A'                                   11:05.06    4   
     1) McDonald, Shannon 11            2) Darcy, Jianna 7                
     3) Levy, Makiyla 8                 4) Miller, Alex 11                
  5 Rensselaer/Doane Stuart  'A'                       11:26.47    2   
     1) Bollman, Isabel 8               2) Davies, Emily 9                
     3) Fraser, Anne 10                 4) LaPorta, Catherine 8           
  6 Emma Willard  'A'                                  11:31.21    1   
     1) Chand, Alexandra 11             2) O'Leary, Aideen 10             
     3) Guthrie, Caroline 11            4) Huang, Laetitia 11             
  7 Cairoo-Durham  'A'                                 11:32.67  
     1) Feeney, Erin 11                 2) Gaschel, Leigha 10             
     3) Rohan, Meghan 9                 4) Quirk, Mackenzie 12            
  8 Coxsackie-Athens  'A'                              11:48.67  
     1) Stanton, Allison 12             2) Stanton, Gracie 12             
     3) Boehm, Hanna 9                  4) josberger, Tara 10             
  9 Greenville  'A'                                    12:01.57  
     1) Baumann, Olivia 10              2) McGuinness, Taylor 11          
     3) Murphy, Kayla 9                 4) Spahmer, Elaina 11             
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gerrain, Taylor            9 Maple Hill             5-02.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Sharde            9 Emma Willard           5-00.00    8   
  3 Cruz, Catherine           10 Chatham                4-08.00    6   
  4 Hallenbeck, Erin          10 Taconic Hill          J4-08.00    4   
  5 Fountain, Claudia          8 Waterford-Ha           4-06.00    2   
  6 Terrill, Abby              9 Windham-Asla          J4-06.00    0.50
  6 Roloson, Emily            10 Maple Hill            J4-06.00    0.50
  8 Doney, Madison            11 Catskill               4-03.00  
  8 Stapleton, Amelia         12 Rensselaer/D           4-03.00  
  8 Parks, Sarah               9 Emma Willard           4-03.00  
 11 Shuhart, Brianna           7 New Lebanon            4-00.00  
 -- Casilino, Lauren          11 Catskill                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Maurin          11 Rensselaer/D           9-00.00   10   
  2 Krupa, Lauryn             11 Maple Hill             8-06.00    8   
  3 Berry, Lauren              9 Emma Willard           8-00.00    6   
  4 Hanna, Abby               11 Rensselaer/D          J8-00.00    4   
  5 Strock, Shirah             9 Maple Hill             7-00.00    2   
  6 Tremper, Jess             11 Chatham                6-06.00    1   
  7 Hallenbeck, Erin          10 Taconic Hill          J6-06.00  
  8 Rutkowski, Mariel         12 Catskill               6-00.00  
 -- Tampasis, Adrianna        12 Hudson                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lankenau, Cameron         10 Maple Hill            16-04.00   10   
  2 Lockenwitz, Chynna         9 Taconic Hill          16-00.25    8   
  3 Feathers, Stephanie       10 New Lebanon           15-11.00    6   
  4 Krupa, Lauryn             11 Maple Hill            15-09.25    4   
  5 Ding, Tiffany             10 Emma Willard          15-04.75    2   
  6 Snyder, Andrea             8 Taconic Hill          15-04.25    1   
  7 Skabowski, Krista         10 Taconic Hill          14-05.00  
  8 Fountain, Claudia          8 Waterford-Ha          14-04.25  
  9 Steede, Kristin           12 Emma Willard          14-03.00  
 10 Wright, Davina            12 Maple Hill            14-02.00  
 10 Harris, Elaina            11 Catskill              14-02.00  
 12 Hill, Jessica             11 Catskill              14-01.00  
 13 Terrill, Abby              9 Windham-Asla          14-00.00  
 14 Stapleton, Sarah          10 Rensselaer/D          13-11.00  
 15 Cruz, Chanel              12 Chatham               13-02.25  
 16 Nussbaumer, Taylor        10 Cairoo-Durha          12-11.00  
 17 Smith, Lindsey             9 New Lebanon           12-08.75  
 18 Cruz, Catherine           10 Chatham               12-03.25  
 19 Doren, Shelby              9 Greenville            12-03.00  
 20 Warner, Hannah             9 Coxsackie-At          10-10.25  
 21 Huemmer-Harnett, Taylor   11 Greenville            10-07.25  
 22 Bellamy, Christina        10 Rensselaer/D          10-01.25  
 23 Inayat-Khan, Rasulan      11 New Lebanon            9-06.00  
 24 Ruiz, Cecelia             11 Hudson                 9-02.25  
 25 Burton, Christine          9 Coxsackie-At           9-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lankenau, Cameron         10 Maple Hill            34-06.00   10   
  2 Krupa, Lauryn             11 Maple Hill            34-02.00    8   
  3 Breiner, Courtney         12 Emma Willard          33-01.50    6   
  4 Wright, Davina            12 Maple Hill            32-02.75    4   
  5 Ding, Tiffany             10 Emma Willard          31-02.25    2   
  6 Harris, Elaina            11 Catskill              30-09.00    1   
  7 Metz, Louis               10 Rensselaer/D          29-01.00  
  7 Nussbaumer, Taylor        10 Cairoo-Durha          29-01.00  
  9 Casey, Kathryn            10 Coxsackie-At          28-05.00  
 10 Hill, Jessica             11 Catskill              27-05.00  
 11 Rubet, Elany              10 Taconic Hill          27-02.00  
 12 Schaible, Lexi             9 Taconic Hill          27-01.00  
 13 Zema, Natalie              8 New Lebanon           27-00.50  
 14 Cruz, Catherine           10 Chatham               26-11.25  
 15 Araldi, Meghan            11 Rensselaer/D          26-09.25  
 16 Schafer, Emily             7 New Lebanon           26-00.50  
 17 Josberger, Anya            8 Coxsackie-At          25-05.25  
 18 Fagan, Emily              11 Greenville            21-05.00  
 19 Lugo, Alexandra           10 Hudson                20-03.00  
 20 Zanotelli, Kristen        10 Hudson                19-00.50  
 -- Tkacy, Eliza              10 Taconic Hill              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Porter, Cecelia           11 Emma Willard          34-04.50   10   
  2 Johnson, Litteasha        12 Taconic Hill          34-01.00    8   
  3 Billow, Stephanie         12 Emma Willard          32-01.00    6   
  4 VanAlstyne, Skylar        11 Maple Hill            30-06.75    4   
  5 McKay, Dani               10 Chatham               28-04.50    2   
  6 Oliveira, Elizabeth       10 Coxsackie-At          28-03.50    1   
  7 Ruvolo, Brandi            11 Cairoo-Durha          27-10.75  
  8 Falaleeva, Anastasia      11 Emma Willard          26-06.75  
  9 Modafferi, Mia             9 Taconic Hill          25-09.00  
  9 Eglin, Sara               11 Chatham               25-09.00  
 11 Maynard, Sabrina          11 Cairoo-Durha          24-08.75  
 12 Nazi, Emily                9 Coxsackie-At          24-08.50  
 13 Metz, Louis               10 Rensselaer/D          24-07.25  
 14 Kern, Amanda              11 Maple Hill            23-10.75  
 15 Quick, Erica               9 Waterford-Ha          23-07.25  
 16 Tampasis, Adrianna        12 Hudson                22-11.50  
 17 Evans, Jaylynn            11 Catskill              22-11.00  
 18 Sherpa, Sonam             11 Windham-Asla          21-02.50  
 19 Jones, Alicia             11 Catskill              21-00.75  
 20 Costa, Cassandre          11 Rensselaer/D          20-11.50  
 21 Smith, Lindsey             9 New Lebanon           20-07.00  
 22 Burns, Arianna            10 New Lebanon           20-01.75  
 23 Lazzara, Jeana            10 Hudson                19-09.00  
 24 Recchia, Jaelynne         12 New Lebanon           18-01.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Porter, Cecelia           11 Emma Willard             97-02   10   
  2 Tucksmith, Liz            12 Chatham                  94-11    8   
  3 VanAlstyne, Skylar        11 Maple Hill               92-10    6   
  4 Weeks, Eva                12 New Lebanon              86-08    4   
  5 Billow, Stephanie         12 Emma Willard             84-00    2   
  6 Metz, Louis               10 Rensselaer/D             78-05    1   
  7 Sweet, Megan              11 Chatham                  75-06  
  8 Hartmann, Miranda         12 Coxsackie-At             73-10  
  9 Ruvolo, Brandi            11 Cairoo-Durha             72-09  
 10 Johnson, Litteasha        12 Taconic Hill             71-10  
 11 Jones, Alicia             11 Catskill                 71-04  
 12 Nazi, Emily                9 Coxsackie-At             68-09  
 13 Tampasis, Adrianna        12 Hudson                   67-11  
 14 Burns, Arianna            10 New Lebanon              66-07  
 15 Malthouse, Christina      12 Maple Hill               64-03  
 16 Modafferi, Mia             9 Taconic Hill             63-07  
 17 Collins, Emma              9 Greenville               61-09  
 18 Schindler, Sophie          8 Catskill                 56-10  
 19 Carlson, Erica            11 Catskill                 54-08  
 20 Costa, Cassandre          11 Rensselaer/D             54-07  
 21 Sherpa, Sonam             11 Windham-Asla             48-03  
 22 Lazzara, Jeana            10 Hudson                   47-05  
 23 Molloy, Emily             10 Cairoo-Durha             44-06  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hallenbeck, Nicole        12 Taconic Hill           2:44.38     524
  2 Gleason, Shannon          10 Cairoo-Durha           2:45.29     514
  3 Baker, Shervenessa        11 Hudson                 2:49.95     464
  4 Father, Emma              10 Emma Willard           2:52.17     441
  5 Buchan, Callie            12 Chatham                2:56.64     397
  6 Menegio-Stahl, Mikala     11 Chatham                2:58.54     379
  7 Johnson, Giovita           9 Rensselaer/D           3:07.71     297
  8 Bukhala, Sulwe             9 Emma Willard           3:08.25     292
  9 Probst, Kristine          11 Maple Hill             3:32.66     122
 10 Derenzo, Devynn            9 Rensselaer/D           3:35.76     105
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hallenbeck, Nicole        12 Taconic Hill             18.65   1    424
  2 Father, Emma              10 Emma Willard             19.17   1    375
  3 Baker, Shervenessa        11 Hudson                   19.27   1    366
  4 Johnson, Giovita           9 Rensselaer/D             19.77   2    322
  5 Probst, Kristine          11 Maple Hill               20.07   4    296
  6 Gleason, Shannon          10 Cairoo-Durha             20.46   4    265
  7 Derenzo, Devynn            9 Rensselaer/D             20.55   3    258
  8 Bukhala, Sulwe             9 Emma Willard             20.58   2    256
  9 Buchan, Callie            12 Chatham                  22.73   2    115
 10 Menegio-Stahl, Mikala     11 Chatham                  23.32   3     86
 11 Truesdell, Antonya        12 Maple Hill               26.86   3 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gleason, Shannon          10 Cairoo-Durha             1.49m     610
  2 Hallenbeck, Nicole        12 Taconic Hill             1.37m     481
  3 Bukhala, Sulwe             9 Emma Willard             1.32m     429
  4 Buchan, Callie            12 Chatham                  1.27m     379
  4 Baker, Shervenessa        11 Hudson                   1.27m     379
  4 Menegio-Stahl, Mikala     11 Chatham                  1.27m     379
  7 Johnson, Giovita           9 Rensselaer/D             1.22m     331
  8 Father, Emma              10 Emma Willard             1.12m     239
  9 Derenzo, Devynn            9 Rensselaer/D             1.07m     197
 -- Truesdell, Antonya        12 Maple Hill                  NH  
 -- Probst, Kristine          11 Maple Hill                  NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hallenbeck, Nicole        12 Taconic Hill             4.57m     446
  2 Baker, Shervenessa        11 Hudson                   4.42m     408
  3 Gleason, Shannon          10 Cairoo-Durha             4.41m     406
  4 Johnson, Giovita           9 Rensselaer/D             4.08m     326
  5 Father, Emma              10 Emma Willard             3.82m     267
  6 Menegio-Stahl, Mikala     11 Chatham                  3.80m     263
  7 Buchan, Callie            12 Chatham                  3.76m     254
  8 Probst, Kristine          11 Maple Hill               3.65m     231
  9 Bukhala, Sulwe             9 Emma Willard             3.37m     174
 10 Derenzo, Devynn            9 Rensselaer/D             3.21m     144
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hallenbeck, Nicole        12 Taconic Hill             9.16m     475
  2 Gleason, Shannon          10 Cairoo-Durha             8.19m     412
  3 Baker, Shervenessa        11 Hudson                   7.50m     367
  4 Bukhala, Sulwe             9 Emma Willard             7.49m     366
  5 Johnson, Giovita           9 Rensselaer/D             7.05m     338
  6 Father, Emma              10 Emma Willard             6.61m     310
  7 Buchan, Callie            12 Chatham                  6.51m     304
  8 Menegio-Stahl, Mikala     11 Chatham                  6.01m     272
  9 Probst, Kristine          11 Maple Hill               5.05m     211
 10 Derenzo, Devynn            9 Rensselaer/D             4.63m     185
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hallenbeck, Nicole        12 Taconic Hill              2350   10   
  2 Gleason, Shannon          10 Cairoo-Durha              2207    8   
  3 Baker, Shervenessa        11 Hudson                    1984    6   
  4 Father, Emma              10 Emma Willard              1632    4   
  5 Johnson, Giovita           9 Rensselaer/D              1614    2   
  6 Bukhala, Sulwe             9 Emma Willard              1517    1   
  7 Buchan, Callie            12 Chatham                   1449  
  8 Menegio-Stahl, Mikala     11 Chatham                   1379  
  9 Derenzo, Devynn            9 Rensselaer/D               889  
 10 Probst, Kristine          11 Maple Hill                 860  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alert, Travon             12 Hudson                   11.38   3  10   
  2 Hernandez, Nick           12 Catskill                 11.74   3   8   
  3 Falkner, Cody             11 Taconic Hill             11.84   3   6   
  4 Morrison, Maurice         11 Taconic Hill             12.06   3   4   
  5 Bingham, Justin           12 New Lebanon              12.18   3   2   
  6 Armwood, Lavonte          12 Rensselaer/D             12.34   2   1   
  7 Bhuiyan, Nazmul           12 Hudson                   12.36   3 
  8 Belfi, Daniel             12 New Lebanon              12.38   3 
  9 Morgan, Naseer            12 Hudson                   12.45   2 
 10 Jenkins, Max              12 Maple Hill               12.45   2 
 11 Clancy, Brandon           12 Rensselaer/D             12.50   2 
 12 Jaeger, Tristen           12 Windham-Asla             12.53   2 
 13 Waddell, TJ               12 Chatham                  12.58   3 
 14 Debellerin, Enacio           Coxsackie-At             12.81   1 
 15 Armstrong, Joey           11 Cairoo-Durha             12.95   2 
 16 Riva, Sam                 11 Chatham                  13.03   2 
 17 Minott, Donovan           10 Cairoo-Durha             13.07   2 
 18 Bratton, Richard          11 Cairoo-Durha             13.21   1 
 19 June, Sam                    Coxsackie-At             13.29   1 
 20 Mailloux, Robert           9 Waterford-Ha             13.77   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alert, Travon             12 Hudson                   22.56   2  10   
  2 Lynch, Liam               12 Rensselaer/D             22.68   2   8   
  3 Hernandez, Nick           12 Catskill                 23.19   2   6   
  4 Chaitman, Jamie           12 Chatham                  23.37   2   4   
  5 Morrison, Maurice         11 Taconic Hill             23.98   2   2   
  6 Quint, Roscoe             12 Maple Hill               24.21   2   1   
  7 Jaeger, Tristen           12 Windham-Asla             24.67   1 
  8 Foust, Quinton            11 Rensselaer/D             24.83   1 
  9 Burgess, Evan             12 New Lebanon              24.95   1 
 10 Kern, Bryan                9 Maple Hill               25.01   2 
 11 Wimmers, Cole             10 Chatham                  25.60   1 
 12 Younes, Anthony           11 Windham-Asla             25.75   1 
 13 Kelleher, Daniel          12 Cairoo-Durha             26.14   1 
 14 Minott, Donovan           10 Cairoo-Durha             26.88   1 
 15 Mailloux, Robert           9 Waterford-Ha             28.00   1 
 16 Zema, Harry               12 New Lebanon              29.26   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Liam               12 Rensselaer/D             49.58   2  10   
  2 Chaitman, Jamie           12 Chatham                  50.67   2   8   
  3 Daniels, Shamar           11 Hudson                   51.18   2   6   
  4 Hernandez, Nick           12 Catskill                 51.74   2   4   
  5 Bingham, Colin            12 Chatham                  52.14   2   2   
  6 Perry, Bryce              12 Maple Hill               55.14   2   1   
  7 Clancy, Brandon           12 Rensselaer/D             55.46   2 
  8 Belfi, Daniel             12 New Lebanon              55.73   2 
  9 Holmok, Anthony           11 Windham-Asla             57.31   1 
 10 Hemmings, Jon             10 Taconic Hill             57.74   1 
 11 Horan, Brian              12 Cairoo-Durha             57.97   1 
 12 Uvino, Nick               10 Catskill               1:02.11   1 
 13 Zema, Harry               12 New Lebanon            1:05.10   1 
 -- Samarija, Ethan           10 Maple Hill                  DQ   1  false start
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carl, Chris               12 Windham-Asla           2:00.46   2  10   
  2 Chaplin, James            11 Hudson                 2:05.32   2   8   
  3 Jones, Mark               12 Catskill               2:05.53   2   6   
  4 Semlear, Gowain           10 Rensselaer/D           2:07.26   2   4   
  5 Walker, Skyler            10 Taconic Hill           2:08.66   2   2   
  6 Oram, Brad                12 Chatham                2:09.53   2   1   
  7 Koch, Ted                 12 Taconic Hill           2:12.14   2 
  8 Coe, Wyatt                12 Chatham                2:15.66   2 
  9 Cantelmo, Christian       10 Catskill               2:18.71   1 
 10 Weilbaker, Shea            8 Rensselaer/D           2:19.36   1 
 11 Richardson, Ellis         10 Hudson                 2:20.14   2 
 12 Denis, Matt                  Coxsackie-At           2:20.23   1 
 13 Barrezueta, Joseph        10 Catskill               2:22.99   1 
 14 Lamere, Zach              10 Greenville             2:23.69   1 
 15 Sullivan, Matthew         10 Windham-Asla           2:28.76   1 
 16 Powell, Jared              9 Waterford-Ha           2:31.65   1 
 17 Johnson, Michael          10 New Lebanon            2:41.83   1 
 18 Baxter, Jonny                Coxsackie-At           2:44.40   1 
 19 True, Rowan                9 Cairoo-Durha           2:44.43   1 
 20 Handel, Ethan              7 Cairoo-Durha           2:55.21   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McAneny, Sean             11 Greenville             4:40.67   10   
  2 Hotaling, Trey            10 Taconic Hill           4:44.29    8   
  3 Tolan, Cormac             10 Greenville             4:46.27    6   
  4 Semlear, Gowain           10 Rensselaer/D           4:50.52    4   
  5 Coe, Wyatt                12 Chatham                4:51.89    2   
  6 Danaher, Liam              8 Maple Hill             4:56.13    1   
  7 Weiman, Chris             12 Windham-Asla           5:05.91  
  8 Mathis, Thomas            12 Rensselaer/D           5:06.64  
  9 Black, Liam               10 Greenville             5:11.42  
 10 Dwyer, Bryan              11 Chatham                5:16.63  
 11 DiGiovanni, Dante          7 Cairoo-Durha           5:19.48  
 12 Leishear, Michael          9 Windham-Asla           5:20.81  
 13 Ghidei, Nikilo             9 Waterford-Ha           5:24.39  
 14 Denis, Matt                  Coxsackie-At           5:25.26  
 15 Bullinger, Nick           11 Maple Hill             5:25.63  
 16 Garcia, Jorge              9 Taconic Hill           5:29.83  
 17 Colwell, Gavin            10 Hudson                 5:30.45  
 18 Lambert, Tim              10 New Lebanon            5:37.23  
 19 Goldstein, Maison          9 Hudson                 5:42.46  
 20 Johnson, Michael          10 New Lebanon            6:07.34  
 21 Horsman, Andrew              Coxsackie-At           6:07.90  
 22 Carrington, Mikai         12 Hudson                 6:14.02  
 23 Horsman, Phillip             Coxsackie-At           6:17.58  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McAneny, Sean             11 Greenville             9:56.97   10   
  2 Malen, Kevin              11 Windham-Asla          10:11.43    8   
  3 Fasciano, Ben             10 Taconic Hill          10:14.08    6   
  4 Hotaling, Trey            10 Taconic Hill          10:14.30    4   
  5 Kinane, Joseph            12 Hudson                10:19.38    2   
  6 Danaher, Liam              8 Maple Hill            10:46.19    1   
  7 Mathis, Thomas            12 Rensselaer/D          11:14.12  
  8 Burnell, Austin           12 Chatham               11:21.29  
  9 Goca, Henry                8 Rensselaer/D          11:44.13  
 10 Rath, Jake                11 Greenville            11:44.60  
 11 soden, zachary               Waterford-Ha          11:45.66  
 12 Spring, Jared              9 Greenville            11:47.30  
 13 Lambert, Tim              10 New Lebanon           12:24.05  
 14 Vliet, Murray              9 Catskill              12:26.07  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hotaling, Shane           10 Taconic Hill             16.58   2  10   
  2 Cook, Tyler               12 Catskill                 16.74   2   8   
  3 Hoffman, Ren              11 Maple Hill               17.20   2   6   
  4 Foust, Quinton            11 Rensselaer/D             18.13   2   4   
  5 Dingee, Shawn             12 Taconic Hill             18.34   2   2   
  6 Kulpa, John-Paul          10 Maple Hill               18.40   2   1   
  7 Humagain, Suman            9 Hudson                   19.46   2 
  8 Black, Liam               10 Greenville               20.05   1 
  9 Leonard, Adam              8 Waterford-Ha             20.21   1 
 10 Riva, Sam                 11 Chatham                  20.54   1 
 11 Lwin, Htat                 9 Rensselaer/D             21.07   1 
 12 Bergdoll, Billy           10 New Lebanon              21.16   1 
 13 Allen, Evan               11 Chatham                  21.27   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Ian                12 Chatham                  57.21   3  10   
  2 Carl, Chris               12 Windham-Asla             57.81   3   8   
  3 Davies, Caleb             12 Catskill               1:00.54   3   6   
  4 Maurer, Zak               12 Rensselaer/D           1:01.54   1   4   
  5 Hacker, Jonathan          12 Rensselaer/D           1:03.70   3   2   
  6 Hanselman, Max            10 Taconic Hill           1:03.92   3   1   
  7 Taylor, Noah               9 Hudson                 1:04.16   3 
  8 Hotaling, Jeff            10 Taconic Hill           1:04.92   2 
  9 Kulpa, John-Paul          10 Maple Hill             1:06.47   2 
 10 Riva, Sam                 11 Chatham                1:09.58   3 
 11 Humagain, Suman            9 Hudson                 1:10.01   2 
 12 Lwin, Htat                 9 Rensselaer/D           1:12.04   2 
 13 Black, Liam               10 Greenville             1:12.06   2 
 14 Bergdoll, Billy           10 New Lebanon            1:12.62   2 
 15 Muccilli, Dylan           11 Windham-Asla           1:12.66   1 
 16 Rossetti, Jeremy          12 Maple Hill             1:13.99   2 
 17 Exley, Mikale              8 New Lebanon            1:26.71   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McAneny, Sean             11 Greenville             9:47.27   10   
  2 Weiman, Chris             12 Windham-Asla          11:01.98    8   
  3 Goca, Henry                8 Rensselaer/D          11:25.40    6   
  4 Piper, Ron                10 Taconic Hill          11:26.92    4   
  5 St. Denis, Matt              Coxsackie-At          11:33.67    2   
  6 Dwyer, Bryan              11 Chatham               11:42.25    1   
  7 Burnell, Austin           12 Chatham               11:42.98  
  8 Pickett, Chris            10 Greenville            11:43.89  
  9 Samarija, Ethan           10 Maple Hill            12:12.44  
 10 Bullinger, Nick           11 Maple Hill            12:13.11  
 11 Murphy, Jon               12 Taconic Hill          12:40.97  
 12 Ghidei, Nikilo             9 Waterford-Ha          12:40.99  
 13 Lambert, Tim              10 New Lebanon           12:54.13  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson  'A'                                           45.25   2  10   
     1) Alert, Michael 10               2) Bhuiyan, Nazmul 12             
     3) Daniels, Shamar 11              4) Alert, Travon 12               
  2 Maple Hill  'A'                                       45.95   2   8   
     1) Hoffman, Ren 11                 2) Fettuccia, Nick 12             
     3) Jenkins, Max 12                 4) Quint, Roscoe 12               
  3 Catskill  'A'                                         46.45   2   6   
     1) Hernandez, Nick 12              2) Davies, Caleb 12               
     3) Farris, Mykael 12               4) Davis, Matt 12                 
  4 Taconic Hills  'A'                                    46.67   2   4   
     1) Dingee, Shawn 12                2) Foutch, Evan 10                
     3) Falkner, Cody 11                4) Morrison, Maurice 11           
  5 Rensselaer/Doane Stuart  'A'                          47.55   1   2   
     1) Armwood, Lavonte 12             2) Aung, Htat 11                  
     3) Clancy, Brandon 12              4) Lwin, Htat 9                   
  6 Windham-Asland-Jewett  'A'                            47.85   2   1   
     1) Carl, Chris 12                  2) Jaeger, Tristen 12             
     3) Holmok, Anthony 11              4) Younes, Anthony 11             
  7 Chatham  'A'                                          47.90   1 
     1) Bingham, Colin 12               2) Waddell, TJ 12                 
     3) Riva, Sam 11                    4) Summers, Noah 10               
  8 New Lebanon  'A'                                      48.33   2 
     1) Belfi, Daniel 12                2) Bingham, Justin 12             
     3) Belk, Austin 12                 4) Burgess, Evan 12               
  9 Cairoo-Durham  'A'                                    49.22   1 
     1) Bratton, Richard 11             2) Armstrong, Joey 11             
     3) Scully, Kyle 11                 4) Kelleher, Daniel 12            
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FROSH
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson  'A'                                           49.97  
     1) Badon, Abdula 10                2) Rahman, Sabab 10               
     3) Rahman, Shakib 9                4) Tonmoy, Tayjul 9               
  2 Greenville  'A'                                       51.73  
     1) Connors, Riley 9                2) Field, Jarrett 9               
     3) Pickett, Chris 10               4) de Long, Malcolm 10            
  3 Cairoo-Durham  'A'                                    52.82  
     1) Briody, James 9                 2) True, Rowan 9                  
     3) DiGiovanni, Dante 7             4) Minott, Donovan 10             
  4 Catskill  'A'                                         54.14  
     1) Cantelmo, Kevin 9               2) Williams, Nyen 9               
     3) Forbes, Richard 8               4) Evans, Xavier 9                
  5 Maple Hill  'A'                                       54.42  
     1) Kulpa, John-Paul 10             2) Carlin, Jon 10                 
     3) Scott, Mike 9                   4) Samarija, Ethan 10             
  6 Waterford-Halfmoom  'A'                               54.99  
     1) Horan, Chris 9                  2) Kinney, Jared 9                
     3) Nolan, Thomas 9                 4) Sherman, Steven 8              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay FROSH
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson  'A'                                         4:10.83  
     1) Badon, Abdula 10                2) Rahman, Shakib 9               
     3) Tonmoy, Tayjul 9                4) Humagain, Suman 9              
  2 Maple Hill  'A'                                     4:24.46  
     1) Carlin, Jon 10                  2) Scott, Mike 9                  
     3) Arno, Bryce 9                   4) Samarija, Ethan 10             
  3 Catskill  'A'                                       4:56.64  
  4 Waterford-Halfmoom  'A'                             5:08.04  
     1) French, Hayden 7                2) Galarneau, Tyler 7             
     3) Mills, Nathan 7                 4) Powell, Nathan 7               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chatham  'A'                                        3:30.41   2  10   
     1) Waddell, TJ 12                  2) Bingham, Colin 12              
     3) Allen, Ian 12                   4) Chaitman, Jamie 12             
  2 Rensselaer/Doane Stuart  'A'                        3:33.57   2   8   
     1) Clancy, Brandon 12              2) Semlear, Gowain 10             
     3) Lynch, Liam 12                  4) Maurer, Zak 12                 
  3 Taconic Hills  'A'                                  3:36.78   2   6   
     1) Walker, Skyler 10               2) Morrison, Maurice 11           
     3) Foutch, Evan 10                 4) Koch, Ted 12                   
  4 Maple Hill  'A'                                     3:42.24   2   4   
     1) Kern, Bryan 9                   2) Quint, Roscoe 12               
     3) Axtmann, Garrett 10             4) Perry, Bryce 12                
  5 New Lebanon  'A'                                    3:44.29   2   2   
     1) Belfi, Daniel 12                2) Belk, Austin 12                
     3) Bingham, Justin 12              4) Burgess, Evan 12               
  6 Hudson  'A'                                         3:49.42   2   1   
     1) Alert, Michael 10               2) Bhuiyan, Nazmul 12             
     3) Chaplin, James 11               4) Daniels, Shamar 11             
  7 Windham-Asland-Jewett  'A'                          3:50.12   2 
     1) Carl, Chris 12                  2) Holmok, Anthony 11             
     3) Younes, Anthony 11              4) Jaeger, Tristen 12             
  8 Catskill  'A'                                       3:50.86   1 
     1) Pedersen, Keaton 8              2) Accocella, Gavin 9             
     3) Asif, Abdul 9                   4) Osborn, Jack 9                 
  9 Cairoo-Durham  'A'                                  3:58.81   1 
     1) Horan, Brian 12                 2) Kipp, Isiah 11                 
     3) DiGiovanni, Dante 7             4) Kelleher, Daniel 12            
 10 Greenville  'A'                                     4:05.16   1 
     1) Black, Liam 10                  2) Field, Jarrett 9               
     3) Dombroski, Travis 11            4) Tolan, Cormac 10               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chatham  'A'                                        8:38.99   10   
     1) Allen, Ian 12                   2) Coe, Wyatt 12                  
     3) Oram, Brad 12                   4) Wimmers, Cole 10               
  2 Taconic Hills  'A'                                  8:43.15    8   
     1) Foutch, Evan 10                 2) Gellert, Jacob 10              
     3) Walker, Skyler 10               4) Koch, Ted 12                   
  3 Hudson  'A'                                         8:48.60    6   
     1) Richardson, Ellis 10            2) Taylor, Noah 9                 
     3) Chaplin, James 11               4) Kinane, Joseph 12              
  4 Greenville  'A'                                     8:48.87    4   
     1) Bates, Kenny 12                 2) Jacobs, Julian 12              
     3) Tolan, Cormac 10                4) McAneny, Sean 11               
  5 Maple Hill  'A'                                     9:09.80    2   
     1) Arno, Bryce 9                   2) Axtmann, Garrett 10            
     3) Kern, Bryan 9                   4) Danaher, Liam 8                
  6 Catskill  'A'                                       9:18.89    1   
     1) Cantelmo, Christian 10          2) Davis, Matt 12                 
     3) Davies, Caleb 12                4) Barrezueta, Joseph 10          
  7 Rensselaer/Doane Stuart  'A'                        9:27.61  
     1) Hacker, Jonathan 12             2) Kleider, Roy 9                 
     3) Mathis, Thomas 12               4) Weilbaker, Shea 8              
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quint, Roscoe             12 Maple Hill             5-10.00   10   
  2 Leonard, Kesean           12 Chatham                5-08.00    8   
  3 Daniels, Shamar           11 Hudson                J5-08.00    6   
  4 Cook, Tyler               12 Catskill              J5-08.00    4   
  5 Maurer, Zak               12 Rensselaer/D           5-06.00    2   
  6 Foust, Quinton            11 Rensselaer/D          J5-06.00    1   
  7 Summers, Noah             10 Chatham                5-03.00  
  7 Helms, Nate               10 Taconic Hill           5-03.00  
  7 Kissoon, Devin               Coxsackie-At           5-03.00  
  7 Fettuccia, Nick           12 Maple Hill             5-03.00  
 11 Mathis, Thomas            12 Rensselaer/D           5-00.00  
 -- Scully, Kyle              11 Cairoo-Durha                NH  
 -- Therrien, Tyler           10 New Lebanon                 NH  
 -- Johnson, Michael          10 New Lebanon                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fettuccia, Nick           12 Maple Hill            12-06.00   10   
  2 Allen, Ian                12 Chatham              J12-06.00    8   
  3 Kern, Bryan                9 Maple Hill            10-06.00    5   
  3 Rossetti, Jeremy          12 Maple Hill            10-06.00    5   
  5 Wheeler, Casey            11 Chatham              J10-06.00    2   
  6 Oram, Brad                12 Chatham                9-06.00    1   
  7 Cantelmo, Christian       10 Catskill              J9-06.00  
  8 Schaible, Jimmy           11 Taconic Hill           9-00.00  
  9 Cirillo, Josh             12 Rensselaer/D           8-06.00  
 10 Brightbill, Isaac         11 Rensselaer/D           8-00.00  
 11 Flaum, Olin               11 Taconic Hill           7-06.00  
 -- Uvino, Nick               10 Catskill                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hotaling, Shane           10 Taconic Hill          20-11.00   10   
  2 Alert, Travon             12 Hudson                20-02.00    8   
  3 Lynch, Liam               12 Rensselaer/D          19-08.00    6   
  4 Falkner, Cody             11 Taconic Hill          19-07.75    4   
  5 Hoffman, Ren              11 Maple Hill            18-11.75    2   
  6 Dupont, Julius               Coxsackie-At          18-07.00    1   
  7 Armstrong, Joey           11 Cairoo-Durha          18-03.50  
  8 Bingham, Colin            12 Chatham               18-03.00  
  9 Summers, Noah             10 Chatham               18-02.25  
 10 Foust, Quinton            11 Rensselaer/D          18-00.50  
 11 Davis, Matt               12 Catskill              17-03.00  
 12 Perry, Bryce              12 Maple Hill            16-10.50  
 13 Belk, Austin              12 New Lebanon           16-10.00  
 14 Jacobs, Julian            12 Greenville            16-07.75  
 15 June, Sam                    Coxsackie-At          16-04.50  
 16 Bratton, Richard          11 Cairoo-Durha          16-04.25  
 17 Horan, Brian              12 Cairoo-Durha          15-03.25  
 -- Bingham, Justin           12 New Lebanon               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Ren              11 Maple Hill            43-06.00   10   
  2 Chaitman, Jamie           12 Chatham               41-05.75    8   
  3 Hotaling, Shane           10 Taconic Hill          41-03.50    6   
  4 Fettuccia, Nick           12 Maple Hill            40-08.50    4   
  5 Dupont, Julius               Coxsackie-At          39-07.00    2   
  6 Perry, Bryce              12 Maple Hill            39-02.50    1   
  7 Summers, Noah             10 Chatham               38-08.50  
  8 Belk, Austin              12 New Lebanon           37-03.00  
  9 Farris, Mykael            12 Catskill              37-02.50  
 10 Bates, Kenny              12 Greenville            35-06.75  
 11 Aung, Htat                11 Rensselaer/D          34-05.50  
 12 Armstrong, Joey           11 Cairoo-Durha          33-11.50  
 13 Nixon, Xavier              9 Rensselaer/D          33-08.50  
 14 Bergdoll, Billy           10 New Lebanon           32-02.75  
 15 Hotaling, Jeff            10 Taconic Hill          31-10.00  
 16 Therrien, Tyler           10 New Lebanon           30-01.00  
 17 Muccilli, Dylan           11 Windham-Asla          28-03.25  
 18 Leishear, Michael          9 Windham-Asla          25-08.75  
 19 Sullivan, Matthew         10 Windham-Asla          24-09.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McComb, Nolan             12 Taconic Hill          46-05.25   10   
  2 Curtis, Cody              12 Taconic Hill          45-05.25    8   
  3 Peterson, Zack               Coxsackie-At          44-09.25    6   
  4 Davis, Jacob              12 Chatham               40-05.75    4   
  5 Jenkins, Max              12 Maple Hill            39-05.25    2   
  6 Spock, Hayden              9 Chatham               38-05.75    1   
  7 Maurer, Zak               12 Rensselaer/D          37-05.75  
  8 Starr, Markell            12 Hudson                36-09.00  
  9 Murray, Payton            12 Waterford-Ha          35-08.50  
 10 Armwood, Lavonte          12 Rensselaer/D          35-00.00  
 11 Calvo, Pedro                 Coxsackie-At          34-08.00  
 12 Lewis, Pat                12 Maple Hill            31-11.00  
 13 Lamanec, Lawrence         11 Windham-Asla          31-07.00  
 14 Sanson, Joel              12 Catskill              30-07.00  
 15 Younes, Anthony           11 Windham-Asla          30-05.00  
 16 Shepard, Zach             11 New Lebanon           29-10.00  
 17 Gallagher, Patrick        10 Catskill              29-06.75  
 18 Eggers, Andrew             9 New Lebanon           23-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McComb, Nolan             12 Taconic Hill            145-02   10   
  2 Peterson, Zack               Coxsackie-At            139-05    8   
  3 Leonard, Kesean           12 Chatham                 121-05    6   
  4 Jenkins, Max              12 Maple Hill              116-09    4   
  5 Armwood, Lavonte          12 Rensselaer/D            113-02    2   
  6 Curtis, Cody              12 Taconic Hill            112-09    1   
  7 Burgess, Evan             12 New Lebanon             106-08  
  8 Savasta, Nathaniel           Coxsackie-At            105-01  
  9 Starr, Markell            12 Hudson                   97-08  
 10 Frederick, Kevin          11 Chatham                  96-07  
 11 Layton, Luke              12 Chatham                  95-08  
 12 Danaher, Liam              8 Maple Hill               92-06  
 13 Montgomery, Guy           10 Rensselaer/D             90-00  
 14 Moan, Conor               12 Cairoo-Durha             89-04  
 15 Calvo, Pedro                 Coxsackie-At             84-10  
 16 Murray, Payton            12 Waterford-Ha             79-01  
 17 Zema, Harry               12 New Lebanon              71-07  
 18 Zowak, Nate                9 Cairoo-Durha             68-05  
 19 Gallagher, Patrick        10 Catskill                 67-10  
 20 Holmok, Anthony           11 Windham-Asla             67-00  
 21 Sanson, Joel              12 Catskill                 65-05  
 22 Lamanec, Lawrence         11 Windham-Asla             62-02  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madsen, Jan               12 Chatham                5:08.29     513
  2 Madsen, Josh              12 Chatham                5:11.87     493
  3 Shuster, Gus              10 Windham-Asla           5:15.39     474
  4 Kendrick, Fabian           9 Maple Hill             5:25.55     422
  5 Morelock, Corey           11 Taconic Hill           5:27.93     410
  6 Rodriquez, Curtis         12 Rensselaer/D           5:31.45     392
  7 Zar, Min                  12 Rensselaer/D           5:59.11     268
  8 Barbato, Carmen           10 Taconic Hill           5:59.24     267
  9 Carlin, Josh              11 Maple Hill             6:54.16      87
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shuster, Gus              10 Windham-Asla             17.59   3    564
  2 Barbato, Carmen           10 Taconic Hill             20.31   3    325
  3 Morelock, Corey           11 Taconic Hill             20.90   2    282
  4 Madsen, Jan               12 Chatham                  20.98   1    276
  5 Madsen, Josh              12 Chatham                  21.06   1    270
  6 Rodriquez, Curtis         12 Rensselaer/D             21.13   1    265
  7 Kendrick, Fabian           9 Maple Hill               21.25   2    257
  8 Zar, Min                  12 Rensselaer/D             21.32   2    252
  9 Carlin, Josh              11 Maple Hill               23.00   3    151
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shuster, Gus              10 Windham-Asla             1.80m     627
  2 Madsen, Josh              12 Chatham                  1.55m     426
  3 Zar, Min                  12 Rensselaer/D             1.50m     389
  3 Rodriquez, Curtis         12 Rensselaer/D             1.50m     389
  5 Carlin, Josh              11 Maple Hill               1.45m     352
  5 Kendrick, Fabian           9 Maple Hill               1.45m     352
  5 Madsen, Jan               12 Chatham                  1.45m     352
  8 Morelock, Corey           11 Taconic Hill             1.40m     317
  8 Barbato, Carmen           10 Taconic Hill             1.40m     317
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shuster, Gus              10 Windham-Asla             5.39m     459
  2 Morelock, Corey           11 Taconic Hill             5.04m     390
  3 Madsen, Jan               12 Chatham                  4.78m     341
  4 Zar, Min                  12 Rensselaer/D             4.65m     317
  5 Barbato, Carmen           10 Taconic Hill             4.55m     299
  6 Madsen, Josh              12 Chatham                  4.44m     280
  7 Rodriquez, Curtis         12 Rensselaer/D             4.38m     269
  8 Carlin, Josh              11 Maple Hill               4.19m     237
  9 Kendrick, Fabian           9 Maple Hill               4.06m     215
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shuster, Gus              10 Windham-Asla            10.56m     519
  2 Morelock, Corey           11 Taconic Hill            10.53m     518
  3 Rodriquez, Curtis         12 Rensselaer/D            10.00m     486
  4 Madsen, Josh              12 Chatham                  8.89m     419
  5 Kendrick, Fabian           9 Maple Hill               8.79m     413
  6 Madsen, Jan               12 Chatham                  8.21m     379
  7 Zar, Min                  12 Rensselaer/D             7.57m     341
  8 Carlin, Josh              11 Maple Hill               7.22m     320
  9 Barbato, Carmen           10 Taconic Hill             6.41m     273
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shuster, Gus              10 Windham-Asla              2643   10   
  2 Morelock, Corey           11 Taconic Hill              1917    8   
  3 Madsen, Josh              12 Chatham                   1888    6   
  4 Madsen, Jan               12 Chatham                   1861    4   
  5 Rodriquez, Curtis         12 Rensselaer/D              1801    2   
  6 Kendrick, Fabian           9 Maple Hill                1659    1   
  7 Zar, Min                  12 Rensselaer/D              1567  
  8 Barbato, Carmen           10 Taconic Hill              1481  
  9 Carlin, Josh              11 Maple Hill                1147  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Emma Willard               141        2) Maple Hill                140.50
    3) Chatham                     82        4) Rensselaer/Doane Stuart    55   
    5) Taconic Hills               46        6) Catskill                   38   
    7) Hudson                      34        8) New Lebanon                19   
    9) Greenville                  14       10) Cairoo-Durham               9   
   11) Waterford-Halfmoom           6       12) Windham-Asland-Jewett       2.50
   13) Coxsackie-Athens             2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Taconic Hills              124        2) Chatham                    96   
    3) Maple Hill                  79        4) Hudson                     67   
    5) Rensselaer/Doane Stuart     66        6) Catskill                   49   
    7) Windham-Asland-Jewett       45        8) Greenville                 40   
    9) Coxsackie-Athens            19       10) New Lebanon                 4