Licensed to University at Albany        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2015 01:04 AM
                       JOHNSTOWN INVITATIONAL - 5/8/2015                       
                         TIMING BY WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                         
                           KNOX FIELD, JOHNSTOWN, NY                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Santana, Brenda            9 Amsterdam                12.83   6  10   
  2 Towse, Christina          12 Canajoharie              13.35   6   8   
  3 Castelluccio, Brittany     9 Fonda-Fulton             13.47   5   6   
  4 Bumpus, Kaylee            11 Mayfield-Nor             13.49   5   4   
  5 Henderson, Lauren         11 Albany Acade             13.50   4   2   
  6 Pacatte, Allie             9 Cobleskill-R             13.57   4   1   
  7 Osipitan, Tola             8 Colonie                  13.62   6 
  8 Zegger, Cate              10 Shaker                   13.63   6 
  9 Sala, Kaitlin             12 Broadalbin-P             13.66   6 
 10 Decker, Christa           12 Broadalbin-P             13.68   5 
 11 Skoda, Alexandra           7 Mohanasen                13.69   6 
 12 Cronin, Julia             11 Albany Acade             13.70   4 
 13 Ramirez, Victoria         10 Colonie                  13.72   5 
 14 Morgan, Charlie           10 Gloversville             13.73   5 
 15 Cimino, Sarah             12 Shaker                   13.74   3 
 16 Fraser, Naomi              9 Broadalbin-P             13.79   5 
 17 sakoulas, Eleanna          9 Albany Acade             13.85   4 
 18 Montesir, Sadja           11 Johnstown                13.94   3 
 19 Sear, Juliet              10 Johnstown                14.05   2 
 20 Smith, Rylie               8 Middleburgh              14.12   3 
 21 Dickey, Sarah             12 Mayfield-Nor             14.14   3 
 22 Duross, Angela            10 Johnstown                14.15   2 
 23 Pritchard, Giuliana        9 Amsterdam                14.24   2 
 24 Racana, Emily              7 Mohanasen                14.29   4 
 24 Santana, Ashley           12 Amsterdam                14.29   3 
 26 Bakyta, Caroline          12 Gloversville             14.43   4 
 27 Duval, Alyssa              8 Fonda-Fulton             14.45   3 
 28 Lawyer, Madison            8 Middleburgh              14.53   2 
 29 Acquilla, Jade            10 Canajoharie              14.94   2 
 30 Barry, Sierra              7 Mohanasen                15.19   1 
 31 Rulison, Dale             12 Canajoharie              15.22   1 
 32 Shirley, Alyson            9 Fonda-Fulton             15.27   2 
 32 Collins, Emma              9 Greenville               15.27   1 
 34 Clute, Brianna             9 Mayfield-Nor             16.34   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joyner, Nia               10 Shaker                   26.62   6  10   
  2 Santana, Brenda            9 Amsterdam                26.87   6   8   
  3 DeCinto, Ashley           12 Schalmont                27.54   5   6   
  4 Reagan, Samantha          12 Schalmont                27.68   6   4   
  5 Logan, Ariannah           12 Canajoharie              27.80   6   2   
  6 Sala, Kaitlin             12 Broadalbin-P             28.01   5   1   
  7 Bumpus, Kaylee            11 Mayfield-Nor             28.13   6 
  7 Henderson, Lauren         11 Albany Acade             28.13   5 
  9 DiDonna, Angelina          8 Mohanasen                28.14   3 
 10 Decker, Christa           12 Broadalbin-P             28.21   5 
 11 Wescott, Sarah            12 Shaker                   28.81   5 
 12 sakoulas, Eleanna          9 Albany Acade             28.82   4 
 13 Fraser, Naomi              9 Broadalbin-P             28.94   4 
 14 Ramirez, Victoria         10 Colonie                  28.98   5 
 15 Smith, Rylie               8 Middleburgh              29.43   3 
 16 Ross, Emily               10 Gloversville             29.62   3 
 17 Brown, Faith              10 Mohanasen                29.94   4 
 18 Creegan, Caroline         10 Albany Acade             29.95   3 
 19 Montesir, Sadja           11 Johnstown                29.97   2 
 20 Dingman, Meghan            9 Canajoharie              30.27   1 
 21 Riggins, Brittany          8 Schalmont                30.37   1 
 22 Sear, Juliet              10 Johnstown                30.41   2 
 23 Jones, Ashlee             10 Fonda-Fulton             30.57   2 
 24 Fitzgerald, Grace          8 Johnstown                30.65   2 
 25 Lawyer, Madison            8 Middleburgh              30.96   3 
 26 Mead, Bethany             10 Canajoharie              31.67   1 
 27 Tegiacchi, Rachel         11 Mohanasen                31.89   4 
 28 Shirley, Alyson            9 Fonda-Fulton             32.39   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Porter, Jordan             9 Canajoharie              59.76   6  10   
  2 Hamm, Olivia               9 Middleburgh              59.85   5   8   
  3 Reagan, Samantha          12 Schalmont                59.88   6   6   
  4 Logan, Jordyn             12 Canajoharie            1:00.66   6   4   
  5 Santiago, Lauren           8 Amsterdam              1:00.88   6   2   
  6 Peck, Carolyn             12 Gloversville           1:00.96   6   1   
  7 Sears, Morgan              8 Albany Acade           1:02.75   5 
  8 Travis, Sevi              10 Shaker                 1:02.76   5 
  9 Sala, Kaitlin             12 Broadalbin-P           1:02.95   6 
 10 Cook, Avery               10 Fonda-Fulton           1:03.96   5 
 11 Hanson, Kate              12 Fonda-Fulton           1:04.30   4 
 12 Pohl, Molly                9 Shaker                 1:04.48   3 
 13 Bruno, Rebecca             9 Middleburgh            1:04.67   4 
 14 Dibble, Chelsey           12 Cobleskill-R           1:05.08   4 
 15 Wilson, Lauryn             9 Johnstown              1:05.29   5 
 16 O'Clair, Hannah            9 Mohanasen              1:06.07   3 
 17 Klinowski, Nora           10 Shaker                 1:06.77   4 
 18 Lichak, Katerina          11 Albany Acade           1:07.08   4 
 19 Rose, Jordan              10 Johnstown              1:07.49   3 
 20 Tegiacchi, Rachel         11 Mohanasen              1:07.60   4 
 21 Lake, Molly                8 Johnstown              1:07.93   3 
 22 Coupas, Hannah             9 Mayfield-Nor           1:08.29   2 
 23 Fernandez, Natalie         9 Amsterdam              1:09.78   3 
 24 Bell, savannah             9 Fonda-Fulton           1:11.09   3 
 25 O'Conner, Meghan           9 Broadalbin-P           1:11.80   2 
 26 Riggins, Brittany          8 Schalmont              1:12.65   2 
 27 Faulds, Allie             10 Broadalbin-P           1:14.04   2 
 28 Neuhaus, Marissa          12 Schalmont              1:14.16   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lansing, Maryanna         11 Shaker                 2:13.14   3  10   
  2 Acker, Emily              12 Albany Acade           2:20.99   3   8   
  3 Porter, Jordan             9 Canajoharie            2:21.22   3   6   
  4 Lavender, Shannon         11 Shaker                 2:21.88   3   4   
  5 Artini, Kelly             10 Shaker                 2:22.45   3   2   
  6 Kaminski, Kirsten         12 Colonie                2:23.40   3   1   
  7 Sanchez, Edena            10 Amsterdam              2:26.87   3 
  8 Sinisgalli, Emma           7 Mohanasen              2:29.20   2 
  9 Patrei, Emma               9 Amsterdam              2:29.28   2 
 10 Gottung, Abby              8 Johnstown              2:29.83   2 
 11 Saxe, Noelle              10 Colonie                2:30.05   2 
 12 Brizzee, Kim              12 Cobleskill-R           2:30.82   3 
 13 Flower, Kerry              9 Schalmont              2:32.02   2 
 14 Brown, Lydia              10 Fonda-Fulton           2:32.33   3 
 15 Tulchinksy, Natalie        8 Albany Acade           2:32.73   2 
 16 Dunlap, Haley             10 Gloversville           2:37.75   1 
 17 Elliott, Maddy             9 Canajoharie            2:39.07   2 
 18 Gomez, Emma                8 Amsterdam              2:39.89   1 
 19 Tulchinsky, Hannah        10 Albany Acade           2:40.40   2 
 20 Newman, Aylene            10 Johnstown              2:43.79   2 
 21 Lake, Molly                8 Johnstown              2:47.00   1 
 22 Hunter, Kacie              9 Fonda-Fulton           2:49.27   1 
 23 DeMidio, Roxanna          10 Mohanasen              2:51.43   1 
 24 Murphy, Kristen           11 Broadalbin-P           3:00.98   1 
 25 Armstrong, Olivia          9 Schalmont              3:01.36   1 
 26 Dunham, Katie              9 Fonda-Fulton           3:02.16   1 
 27 Cromer, Olivia            10 Broadalbin-P           3:02.37   1 
 28 Mayer, Lauren             11 Canajoharie            3:02.59   1 
 29 Paul, CeCe                 8 Mohanasen              3:04.68   1 
 30 Buzas, Caitlin             8 Schalmont              3:07.53   1 
 31 Frye, Mackenzie           11 Broadalbin-P           3:11.67   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lansing, Maryanna         11 Shaker                 4:35.81   3  10   
  2 Chambers, Amanda          10 Colonie                4:56.50   3   8   
  3 Pellegrini, Carolyn       11 Colonie                4:58.42   3   6   
  4 Flower, Kerry              9 Schalmont              5:06.96   3   4   
  5 Kerin, Shannen            11 Colonie                5:07.27   3   2   
  6 Lazarou, Olivia            9 Amsterdam              5:10.02   3   1   
  7 Lacey, Wade               12 Albany Acade           5:10.91   3 
  8 Czupil, Payton            10 Shaker                 5:15.35   3 
  9 Esposito, Christina        7 Mohanasen              5:27.75   2 
 10 VanAvery, Mariah           9 Fonda-Fulton           5:29.43   2 
 11 Senzio, Kaitlyn           11 Gloversville           5:32.74   2 
 12 Dilbone, Abigail           7 Mohanasen              5:35.41   2 
 13 Davis, Alyssa             12 Mayfield-Nor           5:35.65   2 
 14 Elliott, Maddy             9 Canajoharie            5:38.12   2 
 15 Lake, Molly                8 Johnstown              5:38.67   2 
 16 Hunter, Kacie              9 Fonda-Fulton           5:40.69   2 
 17 Dunham, Katie              9 Fonda-Fulton           5:41.69   2 
 18 Daoui, Sabrina            12 Albany Acade           5:42.68   2 
 19 Broadwell, Ryanne          9 Cobleskill-R           5:46.28   2 
 20 Turo, Alyssa              12 Amsterdam              5:52.23   1 
 21 Kane, Alexis              12 Canajoharie            5:52.96   1 
 22 Sarullo, Julia             9 Johnstown              5:53.68   2 
 23 McCrum, Mikayla            7 Mohanasen              5:57.35   1 
 24 Nikollaj, Juleh           10 Mayfield-Nor           5:59.38   1 
 25 Dopp, Shelby              10 Mayfield-Nor           6:04.70   1 
 26 Buzas, Caitlin             8 Schalmont              6:07.15   1 
 27 Welch, Abbey              10 Canajoharie            6:21.78   1 
 28 Armstrong, Olivia          9 Schalmont              6:22.00   1 
 29 Balint, Hanieka            9 Albany Acade           6:25.48   1 
 30 Murphy, Kristen           11 Broadalbin-P           6:31.07   1 
 31 Cromer, Olivia            10 Broadalbin-P           6:33.67   1 
 32 Frye, Mackenzie           11 Broadalbin-P           6:48.01   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Acker, Emily              12 Albany Acade          10:18.16   10   
  2 Sherman, Cara             12 Mohanasen             10:23.26    8   
  3 Tenney, Kathryn            8 Colonie               10:48.99    6   
  4 Lazarou, Olivia            9 Amsterdam             10:53.44    4   
  5 Martino, Audrey           11 Shaker                11:14.72    2   
  6 Baumann, Olivia           10 Greenville            11:17.55    1   
  7 Podlaski, Meaghan         12 Colonie               11:48.36  
  8 Hunter, Kacie              9 Fonda-Fulton          12:02.10  
  9 Sherman, Anna              8 Mohanasen             12:07.04  
 10 Teeter, Emily              9 Shaker                12:14.73  
 11 LaPratt, Hailie            9 Fonda-Fulton          12:19.99  
 12 West, Kayla               10 Mohanasen             12:27.07  
 13 Nolan, Cadey              11 Broadalbin-P          12:30.62  
 14 Newman, Aylene            10 Johnstown             12:50.56  
 15 Sarullo, Julia             9 Johnstown             12:59.96  
 16 LeRuzic, Aleesha          11 Middleburgh           13:05.40  
 17 Vecchio, Rachel           11 Fonda-Fulton          13:40.89  
 18 Fancher, Ashley            9 Middleburgh           13:44.11  
 19 Naple, Sarah              12 Broadalbin-P          13:56.83  
 20 Lambo, Molly              10 Mayfield-Nor          14:00.38  
 21 Barrett, Mikayla          11 Schalmont             14:08.64  
 22 Fiore, Lyndsey            10 Johnstown             14:23.65  
 23 Adams, Carolyn            10 Canajoharie           15:42.05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Veeder, Dainara           12 Canajoharie              16.33   4  10   
  2 Finlayson, Kyla           11 Albany Acade             16.75   4   8   
  3 Horton, Natalie           12 Shaker                   17.20   4   6   
  4 Rhodes, Emma               9 Fonda-Fulton             17.29   4   4   
  5 Makarowsky, Kelly         11 Broadalbin-P             17.50   4   2   
  6 Palczak, McKenna          12 Amsterdam                17.53   4   1   
  7 Corelli, Gina             12 Shaker                   17.57   3 
  8 Jones, Ashlee             10 Fonda-Fulton             17.71   3 
  9 French, Ava               10 Colonie                  17.77   3 
 10 Lafleur, Jenna            10 Shaker                   17.96   3 
 11 Francis, Molly            12 Middleburgh              18.01   3 
 12 Heacock, Alesha           11 Fonda-Fulton             18.60   3 
 13 Tavolaro, Joanna          11 Broadalbin-P             18.84   2 
 14 Shovelton, Paige          12 Canajoharie              18.95   2 
 15 Rose, Jordan              10 Johnstown                19.01   2 
 16 Weingart, Sydney           9 Canajoharie              19.60   2 
 17 Sagendorf, Jena           12 Mohanasen                19.63   2 
 18 Saitia, Sanchi            12 Albany Acade             19.96   2 
 19 Hart, Rebecca             12 Mayfield-Nor             20.20   1 
 20 Chamberlain, Hannah       12 Johnstown                20.28   1 
 21 Frasier, Emily             9 Mayfield-Nor             20.51   1 
 22 O'Connell, Allison        11 Johnstown                21.12   1 
 23 Drago, Serena              9 Mohanasen                21.27   1 
 24 Calkins, Lena              8 Mohanasen                22.08   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Veeder, Dainara           12 Canajoharie            1:07.63   4  10   
  2 French, Ava               10 Colonie                1:09.92   3   8   
  3 Monroe, Coreena           12 Broadalbin-P           1:09.98   4   6   
  4 Baskerville, Devanee      10 Colonie                1:10.00   4   4   
  5 Kotwasinski, Reily        11 Johnstown              1:10.15   4   2   
  6 Horton, Natalie           12 Shaker                 1:11.72   4   1   
  7 Ryan, Carley              12 Middleburgh            1:13.65   4 
  8 Galasso, Julia            11 Albany Acade           1:13.76   3 
  9 Sear, Molly               10 Johnstown              1:14.98   3 
 10 Kooyoomjian, Naiela        9 Cobleskill-R           1:16.55   2 
 11 Fitzgerald, Grace          8 Johnstown              1:17.60   2 
 12 Palczak, McKenna          12 Amsterdam              1:17.81   3 
 13 VanAvery, Meaghan          9 Fonda-Fulton           1:22.39   3 
 14 Frasier, Emily             9 Mayfield-Nor           1:22.56   2 
 15 Makarowsky, Kelly         11 Broadalbin-P           1:23.14   3 
 16 Cook, Aaidyn               9 Fonda-Fulton           1:23.15   2 
 17 Weingart, Sydney           9 Canajoharie            1:23.39   2 
 18 Sagendorf, Jena           12 Mohanasen              1:23.56   1 
 19 Shovelton, Paige          12 Canajoharie            1:25.19   1 
 20 Hesch, Ryleigh             9 Fonda-Fulton           1:30.29   1 
 21 Vanduesen, Tierney        11 Gloversville           1:30.41   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Marilyn           9 Colonie                7:36.50   10   
  2 Palmatier, Breanna         9 Middleburgh            8:04.51    8   
  3 Lacey, Wade               12 Albany Acade           8:27.14    6   
  4 Baumann, Olivia           10 Greenville             8:28.45    4   
  5 VanAvery, Mariah           9 Fonda-Fulton           8:32.27    2   
  6 Kotwasinski, Reily        11 Johnstown              8:34.74    1   
  7 Bailey, Christa            7 Mohanasen              8:36.49  
  8 LeRuzic, Aleesha          11 Middleburgh            8:43.10  
  9 Sear, Molly               10 Johnstown              8:43.85  
 10 Lasher, Emily             10 Cobleskill-R           8:47.84  
 11 Craven, Brittany          12 Gloversville           8:55.14  
 12 Nolan, Cadey              11 Broadalbin-P           9:04.58  
 13 Naple, Sarah              12 Broadalbin-P           9:04.64  
 14 McGuinness, Taylor        11 Greenville             9:22.85  
 15 Kane, Alexis              12 Canajoharie            9:35.09  
 16 Wooster, Brianna           9 Gloversville           9:43.42  
 17 Atkinson, Rose             9 Albany Acade           9:47.56  
 18 Fogel, Jordan             12 Cobleskill-R           9:51.99  
 19 Harlec, Sophie             8 Cobleskill-R           9:52.26  
 20 Port, Darianna            11 Gloversville          10:02.38  
 21 Balint, Hanieka            9 Albany Acade          10:02.90  
 22 Crowther, Harley          12 Mohanasen             10:10.10  
 23 Adams, Carolyn            10 Canajoharie           10:35.52  
 24 Sagendorf, Jena           12 Mohanasen             10:55.15  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shaker  'A'                                           52.19   3  10   
     1) Horton, Natalie 12              2) Zegger, Cate 10                
     3) Wescott, Sarah 12               4) Joyner, Nia 10                 
  2 Colonie  'A'                                          53.14   3   8   
     1) Osipitan, Tola 8                2) French, Ava 10                 
     3) Ramirez, Victoria 10            4) Gabriel, Mikayla 10            
  3 Albany Academy  'A'                                   53.40   3   6   
     1) Cronin, Julia 11                2) Coffin, Kyaira 12              
     3) Henderson, Lauren 11            4) sakoulas, Eleanna 9            
  4 Amsterdam  'A'                                        53.45   3   4   
     1) Santana, Ashley 12              2) Santana, Brenda 9              
     3) Janetsky, Maddie 12             4) Sanchez, Edena 10              
  5 Gloversville  'A'                                     54.14   3   2   
     1) Port, Brianna 10                2) Morgan, Charlie 10             
     3) Bakyta, Caroline 12             4) Fancher, Sierra 10             
  6 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                                 54.34   3   1   
     1) Decker, Christa 12              2) Monroe, Coreena 12             
     3) Makarowsky, Kelly 11            4) Fraser, Naomi 9                
  7 Mayfield-Northville  'A'                              54.50   2 
     1) Bumpus, Kaylee 11               2) Dickey, Sarah 12               
     3) Cromie, Emily 11                4) Garrigan, Emily 11             
  8 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                                54.53   2 
     1) Hesch, Skylar 11                2) Castelluccio, Brittany 9       
     3) Duval, Alyssa 8                 4) Rhodes, Emma 9                 
  9 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                         55.38   2 
     1) Pacatte, Allie 9                2) Kooyoomjian, Naiela 9          
     3) Kooyoomjian, Amarnie 10         4) Lavine, Noelle 10              
 10 Johnstown  'A'                                        55.51   2 
     1) Duross, Angela 10               2) Sear, Juliet 10                
     3) Montesir, Sadja 11              4) Fitzgerald, Grace 8            
 11 Mohanasen  'A'                                        55.84   2 
     1) Skoda, Alexandra 7              2) Racana, Emily 7                
     3) Brown, Faith 10                 4) Drago, Serena 9                
 12 Middleburgh  'A'                                      56.68   1 
     1) Smith, Rylie 8                  2) Francis, Molly 12              
     3) Patterson, Trinity 10           4) Lawyer, Madison 8              
 13 Greenville  'A'                                     1:01.92   1 
     1) Collins, Emma 9                 2) Doren, Shelby 9                
     3) Hutchins, Charlotte 10          4) Sperry, Courtney 9             
 -- Canajoharie  'A'                                        DNF   1 
     1) Acquilla, Jade 10               2) Dingman, Meghan 9              
     3) Weingart, Sydney 9              4) Rulison, Dale 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shaker  'A'                                         4:05.88   2  10   
     1) Artini, Kelly 10                2) Lavender, Shannon 11           
     3) Joyner, Nia 10                  4) Lansing, Maryanna 11           
  2 Canajoharie  'A'                                    4:10.42   2   8   
     1) Veeder, Dainara 12              2) Porter, Jordan 9               
     3) Logan, Ariannah 12              4) Logan, Jordyn 12               
  3 Amsterdam  'A'                                      4:18.16   2   6   
     1) Sanchez, Edena 10               2) Patrei, Emma 9                 
     3) Lazarou, Olivia 9               4) Santiago, Lauren 8             
  4 Colonie  'A'                                        4:18.62   2   4   
     1) Schillaci, Kaitie 12            2) Norfleet, Loren 10             
     3) Baskerville, Devanee 10         4) Kerin, Shannen 11              
  5 Middleburgh  'A'                                    4:21.47   1   2   
     1) Hamm, Olivia 9                  2) Bruno, Rebecca 9               
     3) Ryan, Carley 12                 4) Terell, Kelsey 8               
  6 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                               4:22.22   2   1   
     1) Sala, Kaitlin 12                2) Decker, Christa 12             
     3) Fraser, Naomi 9                 4) Monroe, Coreena 12             
  7 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                       4:23.13   1 
     1) Brizzee, Kim 12                 2) Dibble, Chelsey 12             
     3) Klein, Kat 11                   4) Kooyoomjian, Naiela 9          
  8 Johnstown  'A'                                      4:23.18   1 
     1) Kotwasinski, Reily 11           2) Wilson, Lauryn 9               
     3) Gottung, Abby 8                 4) Rose, Jordan 10                
  9 Albany Academy  'A'                                 4:26.05   1 
     1) Sears, Morgan 8                 2) Acker, Emily 12                
     3) Cronin, Julia 11                4) Jones, Sarah 12                
 10 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                              4:28.20   2 
     1) Hesch, Skylar 11                2) Hanson, Kate 12                
     3) Cook, Avery 10                  4) Brown, Lydia 10                
 11 Mohanasen  'A'                                      4:35.31   1 
     1) Sinisgalli, Emma 7              2) Tegiacchi, Rachel 11           
     3) O'Clair, Hannah 9               4) Brown, Faith 10                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colonie  'A'                                        9:58.47   10   
     1) Schillaci, Kaitie 12            2) Norfleet, Loren 10             
     3) Oertel, Allyson 11              4) Kelly, Mikeisha 12             
  2 Shaker  'A'                                        10:03.13    8   
     1) Artini, Angela 9                2) Travis, Sevi 10                
     3) Klinowski, Nora 10              4) Lavender, Shannon 11           
  3 Middleburgh  'A'                                   10:12.22    6   
     1) Hamm, Olivia 9                  2) Palmatier, Breanna 9           
     3) Ryan, Carley 12                 4) Terell, Kelsey 8               
  4 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                             10:18.01    4   
     1) Cook, Avery 10                  2) Brown, Lydia 10                
     3) VanAvery, Mariah 9              4) Hanson, Kate 12                
  5 Canajoharie  'A'                                   10:24.02    2   
     1) Porter, Jordan 9                2) Kane, Alexis 12                
     3) Logan, Jordyn 12                4) Logan, Ariannah 12             
  6 Johnstown  'A'                                     10:30.96    1   
     1) Wilson, Lauryn 9                2) Gottung, Abby 8                
     3) Lake, Molly 8                   4) Sear, Molly 10                 
  7 Mohanasen  'A'                                     10:37.45  
     1) Sinisgalli, Emma 7              2) Tegiacchi, Rachel 11           
     3) Nicholson, Jourdyn 9            4) Esposito, Christina 7          
  8 Albany Academy  'A'                                10:54.17  
     1) Lichak, Katerina 11             2) Tulchinksy, Natalie 8          
     3) Tulchinsky, Hannah 10           4) Daoui, Sabrina 12              
  9 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                      11:17.19  
     1) Brizzee, Kim 12                 2) Harlec, Sophie 8               
     3) Lasher, Emily 10                4) Broadwell, Ryanne 9            
 10 Mayfield-Northville  'A'                           11:54.31  
     1) Barker, Emily 10                2) Nikollaj, Juleh 10             
     3) Dopp, Shelby 10                 4) Davis, Alyssa 12               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Logan, Jordyn             12 Canajoharie            4-10.00   10   
  2 Iftiger, Courtney         10 Shaker                 4-08.00    8   
  3 Kiehle, Sarah             10 Shaker                J4-08.00    6   
  4 MacFarland, Madison       11 Broadalbin-P          J4-08.00    4   
  5 Henderson, Lauren         11 Albany Acade          J4-08.00    2   
  6 Martin, Cee Cee           12 Colonie                4-06.00    0.50
  6 Castelluccio, Brittany     9 Fonda-Fulton           4-06.00    0.50
  7 Zegger, Cate              10 Shaker                J4-06.00  
  7 Kuchis, Alyssa             9 Amsterdam             J4-06.00  
  7 Fancher, Sierra           10 Gloversville          J4-06.00  
 11 Janetsky, Maddie          12 Amsterdam              4-04.00  
 11 Palmatier, Breanna         9 Middleburgh            4-04.00  
 13 Coppolo, Rachell          10 Middleburgh            4-02.00  
 13 Naple, Sarah              12 Broadalbin-P           4-02.00  
 13 Walker, Jaylnn            10 Albany Acade           4-02.00  
 13 Kooyoomjian, Amarnie      10 Cobleskill-R           4-02.00  
 17 Standhart, Nadine          8 Middleburgh            4-00.00  
 17 Butler, Joelle            11 Mohanasen              4-00.00  
 17 Dingman, Meghan            9 Canajoharie            4-00.00  
 17 Cromer, Olivia            10 Broadalbin-P           4-00.00  
 21 Danylak, Raina            10 Johnstown              3-10.00  
 -- Duross, Angela            10 Johnstown                   NH  
 -- Drago, Serena              9 Mohanasen                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Sarah              12 Albany Acade           9-00.00   10   
  2 Tavolaro, Joanna          11 Broadalbin-P           8-06.00    8   
  3 Lafleur, Jenna            10 Shaker                 8-00.00    6   
  4 Calkins, Lena              8 Mohanasen             J8-00.00    4   
  5 Bumpus, Kaylee            11 Mayfield-Nor          J8-00.00    2   
  6 Ostwald, Maggie           10 Shaker                J8-00.00    1   
  7 Fancher, Sierra           10 Gloversville          J8-00.00  
  8 Petrosino, Samantha       10 Middleburgh            7-06.00  
  9 Galasso, Julia            11 Albany Acade          J7-06.00  
  9 Racana, Emily              7 Mohanasen             J7-06.00  
 11 Hesch, Ryleigh             9 Fonda-Fulton           7-00.00  
 11 Heacock, Alesha           11 Fonda-Fulton           7-00.00  
 11 Cimino, Sarah             12 Shaker                 7-00.00  
 11 Price, Lindsay            11 Broadalbin-P           7-00.00  
 15 Ambrosino, Emily          12 Gloversville           6-06.00  
 16 Parisi, Sarah              9 Mohanasen              6-00.00  
 16 Mead, Bethany             10 Canajoharie            6-00.00  
 16 Ashe, Libby                9 Gloversville           6-00.00  
 16 Creegan, Caroline         10 Albany Acade           6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castelluccio, Brittany     9 Fonda-Fulton          15-11.50   10   
  2 Logan, Ariannah           12 Canajoharie           15-10.00    8   
  3 Finlayson, Kyla           11 Albany Acade          15-01.00    6   
  4 Lafleur, Jenna            10 Shaker                14-09.50    4   
  5 Rhodes, Emma               9 Fonda-Fulton          14-05.50    2   
  6 Tavolaro, Joanna          11 Broadalbin-P          14-05.00    1   
  7 Port, Brianna             10 Gloversville          14-04.00  
  8 Galasso, Julia            11 Albany Acade          14-01.50  
  9 Wescott, Sarah            12 Shaker                13-11.00  
 10 Horton, Natalie           12 Shaker                13-08.50  
 11 Makarowsky, Kelly         11 Broadalbin-P          13-06.00  
 12 Sear, Juliet              10 Johnstown             13-04.00  
 13 Kooyoomjian, Amarnie      10 Cobleskill-R          13-01.00  
 13 O'Clair, Hannah            9 Mohanasen             13-01.00  
 15 Dingman, Meghan            9 Canajoharie           13-00.00  
 16 Lavine, Noelle            10 Cobleskill-R          12-08.00  
 17 Wilson, Lauryn             9 Johnstown             12-06.50  
 18 Ramirez, Victoria         10 Colonie               12-05.00  
 19 Anderson, Genny            8 Albany Acade          11-04.50  
 20 Doren, Shelby              9 Greenville            11-03.50  
 21 O'Conner, Meghan           9 Broadalbin-P          11-03.00  
 22 Drago, Serena              9 Mohanasen             11-01.50  
 23 Weingart, Sydney           9 Canajoharie           11-00.50  
 24 Martin, Imani              9 Johnstown             10-04.00  
 25 Standhart, Nadine          8 Middleburgh            9-09.00  
 26 Fagan, Emily              11 Greenville             8-06.50  
 -- Adams, Maggie             11 Middleburgh               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joyner, Nia               10 Shaker                34-04.25   10   
  2 Heacock, Alesha           11 Fonda-Fulton          33-10.25    8   
  3 Port, Brianna             10 Gloversville          33-04.00    6   
  4 Osipitan, Tola             8 Colonie               32-05.00    4   
  5 Fancher, Sierra           10 Gloversville          32-03.00    2   
  6 Lavine, Noelle            10 Cobleskill-R          32-01.00    1   
  7 Towse, Christina          12 Canajoharie           31-07.25  
  8 Tavolaro, Joanna          11 Broadalbin-P          31-05.50  
  9 Sear, Molly               10 Johnstown             31-04.50  
  9 Cimino, Sarah             12 Shaker                31-04.50  
  9 Butler, Joelle            11 Mohanasen             31-04.50  
 12 Wescott, Sarah            12 Shaker                30-11.00  
 13 Galasso, Julia            11 Albany Acade          30-10.00  
 14 Palczak, McKenna          12 Amsterdam             30-07.75  
 15 Janetsky, Maddie          12 Amsterdam             29-06.00  
 16 French, Ava               10 Colonie               29-02.75  
 17 Pressley, Olivia           9 Cobleskill-R          28-07.75  
 18 Patrei, Emma               9 Amsterdam             28-04.75  
 19 MacFarland, Madison       11 Broadalbin-P          28-02.50  
 20 Gottung, Abby              8 Johnstown             27-05.25  
 20 Bruno, Rebecca             9 Middleburgh           27-05.25  
 22 Sweetman, Shaleena        11 Fonda-Fulton          27-03.00  
 23 Shovelton, Paige          12 Canajoharie           26-03.00  
 24 O'Conner, Meghan           9 Broadalbin-P          26-01.00  
 25 Anderson, Genny            8 Albany Acade          24-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klein, Kat                11 Cobleskill-R          35-05.00   10   
  2 Rossier, Becky            12 Shaker                35-01.00    8   
  3 Santos, U-Lea             12 Albany Acade          32-11.00    6   
  4 Akangbou, Tamara          12 Shaker                32-07.00    4   
  5 Savoie, Camryn            12 Fonda-Fulton          31-08.00    2   
  6 Piccirillo, Laura         11 Mohanasen             29-09.00    1   
  7 Martin, Cee Cee           12 Colonie               29-04.00  
  8 Cromie, Emily             11 Mayfield-Nor          29-03.75  
  9 Queeney, Abby             10 Johnstown             28-03.00  
 10 Griffin, Payton            9 Shaker                27-03.00  
 11 Hilder, Caitlin           10 Mohanasen             26-04.50  
 12 Pinder McAvoy, Katie      11 Middleburgh           26-02.00  
 13 Ryan, Abby                12 Johnstown             25-07.00  
 14 Landers, Danielle         12 Broadalbin-P          25-04.00  
 15 Christiano, Jillian       12 Gloversville          24-11.00  
 16 Cook, Aaidyn               9 Fonda-Fulton          24-00.00  
 17 Dickey, Sarah             12 Mayfield-Nor          23-10.50  
 18 Davis, Katelyn             9 Broadalbin-P          23-00.00  
 18 Cooper, Morgan            10 Middleburgh           23-00.00  
 20 Murphy, Kayla             11 Gloversville          22-09.00  
 21 Pausley, Katie            11 Albany Acade          22-01.00  
 22 Mayer, Lauren             11 Canajoharie           21-08.50  
 23 Pike, Amanda              12 Gloversville          21-05.00  
 23 Flood, Riley              11 Cobleskill-R          21-05.00  
 25 Doren, Shelby              9 Greenville            20-01.25  
 26 DeFrancis, Mallory        10 Johnstown             19-11.00  
 27 Easely, Angela            11 Cobleskill-R          19-00.00  
 28 Batz, Jesse               10 Middleburgh           18-06.00  
 29 Kane, Nina                10 Mohanasen             18-05.50  
 30 McClarren, Brooke          9 Broadalbin-P          17-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rossier, Becky            12 Shaker                  110-06   10   
  2 Santos, U-Lea             12 Albany Acade            106-11    8   
  3 Savoie, Camryn            12 Fonda-Fulton            102-05    6   
  4 Piccirillo, Laura         11 Mohanasen                93-04    4   
  5 Klein, Kat                11 Cobleskill-R             91-06    2   
  6 Kane, Alexis              12 Canajoharie              86-03    1   
  7 Murphy, Kayla             11 Gloversville             83-09  
  8 Landers, Danielle         12 Broadalbin-P             81-00  
  9 Ryan, Abby                12 Johnstown                78-03  
 10 Peltola, Ali              12 Schalmont                77-04  
 11 Wrigley, Megan            11 Middleburgh              76-07  
 12 Hilder, Caitlin           10 Mohanasen                76-05  
 13 Akangbou, Tamara          12 Shaker                   74-10  
 14 Pausley, Katie            11 Albany Acade             73-04  
 15 Queeney, Abby             10 Johnstown                72-11  
 16 Stone, Korah               9 Shaker                   71-07  
 17 Barkley, Kelsey           12 Gloversville             69-09  
 18 Cromie, Emily             11 Mayfield-Nor             67-09  
 19 Easely, Angela            11 Cobleskill-R             66-10  
 20 Kimball, Megan            11 Middleburgh              65-08  
 21 Eagan, Michaela           10 Broadalbin-P             65-02  
 22 Newsome, Emily            10 Middleburgh              64-05  
 23 Cook, Aaidyn               9 Fonda-Fulton             64-03  
 24 Martin, Cee Cee           12 Colonie                  61-05  
 25 Hart, Rebecca             12 Mayfield-Nor             61-03  
 26 Syzdek, Anna              12 Amsterdam                56-03  
 27 Price, Lindsay            11 Broadalbin-P             55-00  
 28 Flood, Riley              11 Cobleskill-R             54-01  
 29 Meyers, Emma              11 Mohanasen                47-08  
 30 Dickey, Sarah             12 Mayfield-Nor             46-04  
 31 DeFrancis, Mallory        10 Johnstown                44-01  
 -- Pike, Amanda              12 Gloversville              FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fancher, Madison          10 Gloversville           2:43.78     530
  2 Rossier, Mikayla          10 Shaker                 2:45.04     516
  3 LeBlanc, Chelsea          12 Broadalbin-P           2:46.93     496
  4 Koelbl, Morgan            12 Canajoharie            2:49.47     469
  5 Schmitz-Morfe, Josie      12 Albany Acade           2:49.96     464
  6 Laurange, Victoria        10 Broadalbin-P           2:51.97     443
  7 Vardai-Davidson, emilia    8 Fonda-Fulton           2:56.18     401
  8 Dean, Briana              10 Johnstown              2:58.71     377
  9 Visser, Rachel            12 Albany Acade           3:00.88     357
 10 Miles, Emily               9 Johnstown              3:01.13     355
 11 Robataille, Cassandra     11 Amsterdam              3:02.60     341
 12 Brooks, Jessie             9 Broadalbin-P           3:04.09     328
 13 Harres, Teyanna           12 Schalmont              3:08.81     288
 14 Welsh, Tatianna            9 Albany Acade           3:36.47     102
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robataille, Cassandra     11 Amsterdam                17.47   2    544
  2 Harres, Teyanna           12 Schalmont                17.57   3    534
  3 Fancher, Madison          10 Gloversville             18.68   1    421
  4 Koelbl, Morgan            12 Canajoharie              18.72   1    417
  5 LeBlanc, Chelsea          12 Broadalbin-P             19.03   3    388
  6 Dean, Briana              10 Johnstown                19.18   4    374
  7 Schmitz-Morfe, Josie      12 Albany Acade             19.52   1    343
  8 Laurange, Victoria        10 Broadalbin-P             20.46   5    265
  8 Vardai-Davidson, emilia    8 Fonda-Fulton             20.46   6    265
 10 Rossier, Mikayla          10 Shaker                   20.49   5    263
 11 Visser, Rachel            12 Albany Acade             20.83   2    237
 12 Welsh, Tatianna            9 Albany Acade             21.23   2    208
 13 Campbell, Kelsey           9 Middleburgh              21.70   3    176
 14 Miles, Emily               9 Johnstown                22.10   5    151
 15 Brooks, Jessie             9 Broadalbin-P             23.17   4     93
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Chelsea          12 Broadalbin-P             1.50m     621
  1 Koelbl, Morgan            12 Canajoharie              1.50m     621
  3 Robataille, Cassandra     11 Amsterdam                1.40m     512
  4 Fancher, Madison          10 Gloversville             1.35m     460
  5 Dean, Briana              10 Johnstown                1.30m     409
  5 Harres, Teyanna           12 Schalmont                1.30m     409
  5 Miles, Emily               9 Johnstown                1.30m     409
  5 Vardai-Davidson, emilia    8 Fonda-Fulton             1.30m     409
  5 Rossier, Mikayla          10 Shaker                   1.30m     409
 10 Laurange, Victoria        10 Broadalbin-P             1.25m     359
 10 Welsh, Tatianna            9 Albany Acade             1.25m     359
 10 Brooks, Jessie             9 Broadalbin-P             1.25m     359
 13 Schmitz-Morfe, Josie      12 Albany Acade             1.20m     312
 14 Visser, Rachel            12 Albany Acade             1.05m     180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robataille, Cassandra     11 Amsterdam                4.45m     416
  2 Harres, Teyanna           12 Schalmont                4.17m     347
  3 Schmitz-Morfe, Josie      12 Albany Acade             4.12m     336
  4 LeBlanc, Chelsea          12 Broadalbin-P             4.10m     331
  5 Koelbl, Morgan            12 Canajoharie              4.07m     324
  6 Fancher, Madison          10 Gloversville             4.01m     310
  7 Dean, Briana              10 Johnstown                3.82m     267
  8 Rossier, Mikayla          10 Shaker                   3.65m     231
  9 Welsh, Tatianna            9 Albany Acade             3.61m     223
 10 Laurange, Victoria        10 Broadalbin-P             3.55m     210
 11 Vardai-Davidson, emilia    8 Fonda-Fulton             3.46m     192
 12 Brooks, Jessie             9 Broadalbin-P             3.35m     170
 13 Visser, Rachel            12 Albany Acade             3.17m     137
 14 Miles, Emily               9 Johnstown                3.15m     133
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Chelsea          12 Broadalbin-P             9.41m     491
  2 Robataille, Cassandra     11 Amsterdam                8.50m     432
  3 Welsh, Tatianna            9 Albany Acade             7.95m     396
  4 Rossier, Mikayla          10 Shaker                   7.87m     391
  5 Koelbl, Morgan            12 Canajoharie              7.71m     381
  6 Schmitz-Morfe, Josie      12 Albany Acade             7.04m     338
  7 Brooks, Jessie             9 Broadalbin-P             6.68m     315
  8 Laurange, Victoria        10 Broadalbin-P             6.59m     309
  9 Visser, Rachel            12 Albany Acade             6.36m     294
  9 Fancher, Madison          10 Gloversville             6.36m     294
 11 Harres, Teyanna           12 Schalmont                5.77m     257
 12 Dean, Briana              10 Johnstown                5.60m     246
 13 Miles, Emily               9 Johnstown                5.39m     233
 14 Vardai-Davidson, emilia    8 Fonda-Fulton             5.21m     221
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Chelsea          12 Broadalbin-P              2327   10   
  2 Robataille, Cassandra     11 Amsterdam                 2245    8   
  3 Koelbl, Morgan            12 Canajoharie               2212    6   
  4 Fancher, Madison          10 Gloversville              2015    4   
  5 Harres, Teyanna           12 Schalmont                 1835    2   
  6 Rossier, Mikayla          10 Shaker                    1810    1   
  7 Schmitz-Morfe, Josie      12 Albany Acade              1793  
  8 Dean, Briana              10 Johnstown                 1673  
  9 Laurange, Victoria        10 Broadalbin-P              1586  
 10 Vardai-Davidson, emilia    8 Fonda-Fulton              1488  
 11 Welsh, Tatianna            9 Albany Acade              1288  
 12 Miles, Emily               9 Johnstown                 1281  
 13 Brooks, Jessie             9 Broadalbin-P              1265  
 14 Visser, Rachel            12 Albany Acade              1205  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Melchionni, Billy         12 Albany Acade             11.24   5  10   
  2 Kotuku, Wisdom            12 Cobleskill-R             11.25   5   8   
  3 Clifford, Dan             10 Schalmont                11.48   5   6   
  4 williamson, quron         11 Green Tech               11.66   4   4   
  5 Osofisan, Dami            12 Albany Acade             11.67   4   2   
  6 Alpert, Justin            10 New Hartford             11.76   5   1   
  7 Javarone, Timmy           12 Mayfield-Nor             11.80   4 
  8 Thomas, Ezekial           12 Albany Acade             11.97   3 
  9 Vice, Noah                11 Mohanasen                12.02   3 
 10 Nails, Jacquez            11 Gloversville             12.03   2 
 11 Fretto, Kaleb              8 Mohanasen                12.05   4 
 12 Selig, Myles              12 Cobleskill-R             12.06   3 
 13 Kopyt, Matt               12 New Hartford             12.07   4 
 14 Mead, Blade               12 Canajoharie              12.13   3 
 15 Menzel, Sam               12 Johnstown                12.22   2 
 16 Marchitelli, Dom          11 New Hartford             12.26   4 
 17 harris, mike              11 Green Tech               12.28   5 
 18 Clouthier, Rob            12 Canajoharie              12.38   2 
 19 Fabozzi, Marino           12 Johnstown                12.44   1 
 20 Person, John              10 Broadalbin-P             12.46   2 
 21 seleviguidio, salem       11 Green Tech               12.58   5 
 22 Roten, Cam                12 Johnstown                12.59   2 
 23 Wilson, Will              12 Mayfield-Nor             12.62   2 
 24 Bucciferro, Biagio        12 Broadalbin-P             12.71   3 
 25 Barker, Shane             10 Fonda-Fulton             12.76   3 
 26 Galster, Dante            11 Gloversville             12.77   1 
 27 Roman, Jared              10 Gloversville             12.79   1 
 28 Bisner, Kyle              11 Mohanasen                13.01   1 
 29 DiMaio, Evan              11 Broadalbin-P             13.45   1 
 30 Nare, Kyle                 9 Fonda-Fulton             13.46   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Melchionni, Billy         12 Albany Acade             22.80   6  10   
  2 Clifford, Dan             10 Schalmont                23.58   6   8   
  3 Alpert, Justin            10 New Hartford             24.14   5   6   
  4 Kopyt, Matt               12 New Hartford             24.22   5   4   
  5 harris, mike              11 Green Tech               24.29   4   2   
  6 stewert, mike             12 Green Tech               24.40   3   1   
  7 D'Iorio, Jimmy            12 Albany Acade             24.64   6 
  8 Siniscarco, John          12 New Hartford             24.66   6 
  9 Javarone, Timmy           12 Mayfield-Nor             24.72   5 
  9 Fretto, Kaleb              8 Mohanasen                24.72   5 
 11 Klim, Bryan               11 Fonda-Fulton             24.90   4 
 12 Marchitelli, Dom          11 New Hartford             24.92   4 
 13 Vice, Noah                11 Mohanasen                25.03   5 
 14 Roten, Cam                12 Johnstown                25.12   4 
 15 Fazio, Antonino           10 Albany Acade             25.20   6 
 16 Mead, Blade               12 Canajoharie              25.41   3 
 17 Fabozzi, Marino           12 Johnstown                25.58   2 
 18 Person, John              10 Broadalbin-P             25.63   4 
 19 Skorupski, Connor         12 Mohanasen                25.69   3 
 20 Marek, Noah               11 Broadalbin-P             25.74   5 
 21 Roman, Jared              10 Gloversville             26.06   2 
 22 Smith, Shane              11 Mayfield-Nor             26.28   2 
 23 Barker, Shane             10 Fonda-Fulton             26.36   4 
 24 Clouthier, Rob            12 Canajoharie              26.53   2 
 25 Bucciferro, Biagio        12 Broadalbin-P             26.57   3 
 26 Reppenhagen, Alex         11 Gloversville             26.68   3 
 27 Camarra, Steve            11 Johnstown                26.70   1 
 28 Ward, Robert              10 Gloversville             26.84   1 
 29 VanHorn, Nathan            9 Mayfield-Nor             27.21   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warchol, Mike             12 New Hartford             50.31   4  10   
  2 Hagberg, Blake            12 New Hartford             50.53   4   8   
  3 DeSorbo, Dylan            12 Fonda-Fulton             52.12   4   6   
  4 Brownell, Jordan          12 Canajoharie              53.62   4   4   
  5 Compositor, Corey         10 Mohanasen                54.21   4   2   
  6 Bates, Michael            12 New Hartford             54.26   4   1   
  7 Marek, Noah               11 Broadalbin-P             54.86   3 
  8 Buyce, Dustin             11 Mayfield-Nor             55.38   3 
  9 Matuszak, Alec            12 Schalmont                55.47   3 
 10 Solby, Christian           9 Johnstown                55.68   2 
 11 Roten, Cam                12 Johnstown                55.73   2 
 12 Horn, Kenny                9 Mohanasen                55.93   3 
 13 Ventre, Giancarlo         11 Albany Acade             56.98   2 
 14 Presson, Oliver            9 Mohanasen                58.35   2 
 15 Terleckey, Andrew         12 Broadalbin-P             59.52   3 
 16 Pasco, Joaquin            10 Albany Acade           1:00.20   2 
 17 Spraker, Stephen          10 Broadalbin-P           1:02.39   3 
 18 Nare, Kyle                 9 Fonda-Fulton           1:03.39   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warchol, Mike             12 New Hartford           2:03.47   3  10   
  2 Hayes, Jack               12 Gloversville           2:04.27   3   8   
  3 Westman, Dan              12 Fonda-Fulton           2:04.66   3   6   
  4 Burdick, Kenneth          11 New Hartford           2:07.95   3   4   
  5 Beltran, Francisco         8 Schalmont              2:08.69   3   2   
  6 Collea, Brady             12 New Hartford           2:10.64   3   1   
  7 Valenti, Nick             11 New Hartford           2:11.89   3 
  8 Klotz, Jason              12 Fonda-Fulton           2:12.81   3 
  9 Turpin, Oscar              9 Cobleskill-R           2:15.46   2 
 10 Beltran, Antonio           8 Schalmont              2:15.48   2 
 11 Yacobucci, Andrew          9 Canajoharie            2:15.84   2 
 12 Baron, Joe                12 Cobleskill-R           2:16.25   3 
 13 Madeiros, Tyler           10 Mayfield-Nor           2:18.21   1 
 14 Maynard, Holden           10 Mohanasen              2:18.94   2 
 15 Lachgar, Ahmed            10 Albany Acade           2:19.20   2 
 16 Lansing, Sean             11 Fonda-Fulton           2:19.33   2 
 17 Jacobs, Julian            12 Greenville             2:20.38   1 
 18 Holik, Jordan             12 Broadalbin-P           2:21.78   2 
 19 Shannon, Jordan           10 Broadalbin-P           2:24.54   1 
 20 Lamere, Zach              10 Greenville             2:27.48   1 
 21 Smith, Jonathan           11 Albany Acade           2:28.21   1 
 22 Belcastro, Nathan          8 Mohanasen              2:28.73   1 
 23 Bertola, Nick             10 Cobleskill-R           2:29.69   1 
 24 Owens, Caleb              12 Albany Acade           2:31.57   1 
 25 Floyd, Liam               12 Broadalbin-P           2:40.37   1 
 26 Towse, Andrew              9 Canajoharie            2:41.81   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Farmer, Josh               8 New Hartford           4:38.54   2  10   
  2 Westman, Dan              12 Fonda-Fulton           4:39.21   2   8   
  3 Tolan, Cormac             10 Greenville             4:40.82   2   6   
  4 Beltran, Francisco         8 Schalmont              4:43.39   2   4   
  5 Baron, Joe                12 Cobleskill-R           4:45.87   2   2   
  6 Foyt, Alex                 9 Albany Acade           4:46.91   2   1   
  7 Durr, Nolan               11 New Hartford           4:51.03   1 
  8 Colon, Joseph             10 Mohanasen              4:51.62   2 
  9 Unislawski, Justin        12 Gloversville           4:55.33   2 
 10 O'Leary, Marcus            9 Albany Acade           4:55.36   2 
 11 Zenzen, Aidan              9 Fonda-Fulton           4:55.38   1 
 12 Bogdan, Dennis            12 Broadalbin-P           4:56.85   2 
 13 Unislawski, Tyler         12 Gloversville           4:59.11   2 
 14 Richards, Ben             11 Cobleskill-R           5:02.11   2 
 15 Jennings, Lance            9 Broadalbin-P           5:03.53   2 
 16 Davies, Connor            10 New Hartford           5:05.50   1 
 17 Madeiros, Tyler           10 Mayfield-Nor           5:12.78   1 
 18 Davis, Dylan              10 Cobleskill-R           5:18.52   1 
 19 Mraz, Brandon             10 Johnstown              5:19.45   2 
 20 Polidore, Kyle            11 Johnstown              5:20.56   1 
 21 Wilder, Joe                9 Fonda-Fulton           5:28.87   1 
 22 Fraiser, Nick             10 Johnstown              5:31.94   1 
 23 Hayes, Alex               12 Canajoharie            5:33.60   1 
 24 Bowley, Elijah            10 Canajoharie            5:37.51   1 
 25 McDonald, Noah            10 Broadalbin-P           5:42.47   1 
 26 Newkirk, Tyler             9 Mayfield-Nor           5:44.69   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McAneny, Sean             11 Greenville             9:52.27   10   
  2 McKenna, Kelan            11 New Hartford          10:00.32    8   
  3 Hitrick, Alex             11 Broadalbin-P          10:58.64    6   
  4 McKenna, Ian               9 New Hartford          11:02.74    4   
  5 Akowiz, Connor            10 Mayfield-Nor          11:08.12    2   
  6 Mraz, Brandon             10 Johnstown             11:11.60    1   
  7 Lachgar, Ahmed            10 Albany Acade          11:26.68  
  8 Tulchinsky, Max           10 Albany Acade          11:27.39  
  9 Karg, Joshua              10 Mohanasen             11:31.51  
 10 Geniti, Travis            10 Fonda-Fulton          11:39.07  
 11 Fancher, Cody             10 Fonda-Fulton          11:43.28  
 12 Newcomer, Clane           10 Fonda-Fulton          11:50.60  
 13 Hayes, Alex               12 Canajoharie           12:20.86  
 14 Mosher, Jacob             11 Broadalbin-P          12:33.56  
 15 Berube, Nicholas           8 Mohanasen             12:35.72  
 16 Newkirk, Tyler             9 Mayfield-Nor          12:42.63  
 17 Cole, Gabe                 9 Johnstown             12:44.96  
 18 Smith, Evan                9 Broadalbin-P          13:26.01  
 19 Lake, Ben                  9 Johnstown             14:05.63  
 20 Martini, Andrea           12 Canajoharie           15:11.67  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gerhardt, Nate            12 Cobleskill-R             14.78   3  10   
  2 Coveney, Jake             12 Broadalbin-P             14.92   3   8   
  3 rountree, drassad         12 Green Tech               16.34   3   6   
  4 Sullivan, Ken             11 Canajoharie              16.67   3   3   
  4 Chiffy, Tony              12 New Hartford             16.67   2   3   
  6 Briggs, Todd              12 Mayfield-Nor             16.84   3   1   
  7 Vardai-Davidson, Ben      11 Fonda-Fulton             17.18   3 
  8 Ferguson, Nathan          12 Canajoharie              17.54   2 
  9 Frank, Erik               10 Johnstown                18.95   2 
 10 Skorupski, Connor         12 Mohanasen                19.31   2 
 11 sheehan, corey            12 Green Tech               19.32   2 
 12 Miller, Cory              12 Gloversville             20.05   2 
 13 morris, dhemetric         12 Green Tech               20.31   1 
 14 Bartlett, Eric            11 Johnstown                20.54   1 
 15 Soler, Christian           9 Johnstown                21.11   1 
 16 Nellis, Sedrik            12 Gloversville             21.42   1 
 17 Yarush, Mike              10 Fonda-Fulton             22.39   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coveney, Jake             12 Broadalbin-P             58.04   4  10   
  2 Becker, Tim               12 New Hartford             59.19   4   8   
  3 Briggs, Todd              12 Mayfield-Nor             59.22   4   6   
  4 Chiffy, Tony              12 New Hartford           1:01.02   4   4   
  5 Bearden, Jon              11 Johnstown              1:01.89   4   2   
  6 Hotaling, Brett           12 Cobleskill-R           1:02.02   4   1   
  7 Ferguson, Nathan          12 Canajoharie            1:02.89   3 
  8 Frank, Erik               10 Johnstown              1:02.95   3 
  9 Peck, Jackson             10 Gloversville           1:07.28   3 
 10 McCoy, Tyghe              12 Albany Acade           1:08.11   3 
 11 Vukelic, Jeffrey          10 Albany Acade           1:08.38   3 
 12 Perrone, Will             10 Albany Acade           1:10.19   2 
 13 Wilder, Joe                9 Fonda-Fulton           1:12.51   1 
 14 sheehan, corey            12 Green Tech             1:12.90   2 
 15 Soler, Christian           9 Johnstown              1:14.59   1 
 16 Nellis, Sedrik            12 Gloversville           1:15.33   1 
 17 Yarush, Mike              10 Fonda-Fulton           1:17.01   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McAneny, Sean             11 Greenville            10:04.42   10   
  2 Perez, Jacob              12 Gloversville          10:55.93    8   
  3 Durr, Nolan               11 New Hartford          10:58.05    6   
  4 Bogdan, Dennis            12 Broadalbin-P          11:20.65    3   
  4 Richards, Ben             11 Cobleskill-R          11:20.65    3   
  6 Mraz, Brandon             10 Johnstown             11:47.07    1   
  7 Pickett, Chris            10 Greenville            11:52.02  
  8 Febbie, Josh              10 Mayfield-Nor          11:56.83  
  9 Davies, Connor            10 New Hartford          12:00.33  
 10 Geniti, Travis            10 Fonda-Fulton          12:08.28  
 11 McKenna, Ian               9 New Hartford          12:11.27  
 12 Hand, Louis                9 Canajoharie           12:31.48  
 13 Newcomer, Clane           10 Fonda-Fulton          13:01.73  
 14 Mosher, Jacob             11 Broadalbin-P          13:10.83  
 15 Freeman, Damion           11 Fonda-Fulton          13:13.41  
 16 Hernandez, Chris          11 Gloversville          13:28.23  
 17 Fraiser, Nick             10 Johnstown             13:36.49  
 18 Sullivan, AJ               9 Canajoharie           13:36.58  
 19 Owens, Caleb              12 Albany Acade          14:51.58  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                         44.62   2  10   
     1) Holmes, Jacob 12                2) Gerhardt, Nate 12              
     3) Kotuku, Wisdom 12               4) Selig, Myles 12                
  2 Albany Academy  'A'                                   44.66   2   8   
     1) D'Iorio, Jimmy 12               2) Thomas, Ezekial 12             
     3) Osofisan, Dami 12               4) Melchionni, Billy 12           
  3 New Hartford  'A'                                     46.53   2   6   
     1) Alpert, Justin 10               2) Fenton, Josh 12                
     3) Siniscarco, John 12             4) Marchitelli, Dom 11            
  4 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                                46.65   1   4   
     1) Hanson, Conor 10                2) Nizet, Zach 12                 
     3) Vardai-Davidson, Ben 11         4) Montanez, Santino 10           
  5 Schalmont  'A'                                        47.16   2   2   
     1) Brooks, Cameron 10              2) Clifford, Dan 10               
     3) Gigler, Kyle 10                 4) Reagan, Easton 10              
  6 Mayfield-Northville  'A'                              47.28   1   1   
     1) Javarone, Timmy 12              2) Ivancic, Carter 10             
     3) Smith, Shane 11                 4) Wilson, Will 12                
  7 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                                 47.31   2 
     1) Bucciferro, Biagio 12           2) Marek, Noah 11                 
     3) Terleckey, Andrew 12            4) Person, John 10                
  8 Canajoharie  'A'                                      48.05   1 
     1) Clouthier, Rob 12               2) Adams, Kaisean 11              
     3) Young, Zack 11                  4) Mead, Blade 12                 
  9 Mohanasen  'A'                                        48.44   1 
     1) Vice, Noah 11                   2) Fretto, Kaleb 8                
     3) Racana, Ryan 10                 4) Iagrossi, Matteo 9             
 10 Johnstown  'A'                                        48.50   1 
     1) Bearden, Jon 11                 2) Frank, Erik 10                 
     3) Roten, Cam 12                   4) Menzel, Sam 12                 
 11 Green Tech  'A'                                       49.32   2 
     1) williamson, quron 11            2) stewert, mike 12               
     3) harris, mike 11                 4) seleviguidio, salem 11         
 -- Gloversville  'A'                                       DNF   1 
     1) Nails, Jacquez 11               2) Reppenhagen, Alex 11           
     3) Roman, Jared 10                 4) Miller, Cory 12                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Hartford  'A'                                   3:32.47   2  10   
     1) Becker, Tim 12                  2) Hagberg, Blake 12              
     3) Warchol, Mike 12                4) Siniscarco, John 12            
  2 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                              3:39.02   2   8   
     1) Klim, Bryan 11                  2) DeSorbo, Dylan 12              
     3) Hanson, Conor 10                4) Westman, Dan 12                
  3 Johnstown  'A'                                      3:42.36   2   6   
     1) Solby, Christian 9              2) Bearden, Jon 11                
     3) Frank, Erik 10                  4) Menzel, Sam 12                 
  4 Mohanasen  'A'                                      3:46.05   1   4   
     1) Ingersoll, Sam 10               2) Iagrossi, Matteo 9             
     3) Compositor, Corey 10            4) Horn, Kenny 9                  
  5 Canajoharie  'A'                                    3:47.12   1   2   
     1) Brownell, Jordan 12             2) Sullivan, Ken 11               
     3) Ferguson, Nathan 12             4) Yacobucci, Andrew 9            
  6 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                               3:49.58   1   1   
     1) Terleckey, Andrew 12            2) Person, John 10                
     3) Spraker, Stephen 10             4) Marek, Noah 11                 
  7 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                       3:50.75   2 
     1) Selig, Myles 12                 2) Hotaling, Brett 12             
     3) Tracy, Brendan 11               4) Bertola, Nick 10               
  8 Albany Academy  'A'                                 3:55.95   1 
     1) Ventre, Giancarlo 11            2) Perrone, Will 10               
     3) Vukelic, Jeffrey 10             4) Pasco, Joaquin 10              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Hartford  'A'                                   8:36.57   10   
     1) Burdick, Kenneth 11             2) Becker, Tim 12                 
     3) Warchol, Mike 12                4) Valenti, Nick 11               
  2 Fonda-Fultonville  'A'                              8:40.63    8   
     1) Klim, Bryan 11                  2) Freeman, Damion 11             
     3) DeSorbo, Dylan 12               4) Westman, Dan 12                
  3 Greenville  'A'                                     8:57.85    6   
     1) Bates, Kenny 12                 2) McAneny, Sean 11               
     3) Jacobs, Julian 12               4) Pickett, Chris 10              
  4 Mayfield-Northville  'A'                            9:17.60    4   
     1) Akowiz, Connor 10               2) Febbie, Josh 10                
     3) Harper, Harrison 10             4) Madeiros, Tyler 10             
  5 Johnstown  'A'                                      9:40.06    2   
     1) Mraz, Brandon 10                2) Polidore, Kyle 11              
     3) Solby, Christian 9              4) Fullington, Austin 9           
  6 Mohanasen  'A'                                      9:49.21    1   
     1) Ingersoll, Sam 10               2) Colon, Joseph 10               
     3) Maynard, Holden 10              4) Woodard, Charles 7             
  7 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                               9:51.64  
     1) Floyd, Liam 12                  2) Holik, Jordan 12               
     3) McDonald, Noah 10               4) Shannon, Jordan 10             
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 rountree, drassad         12 Green Tech             5-08.00   10   
  2 Arena, Sal                11 Albany Acade          J5-08.00    8   
  3 Hagberg, Blake            12 New Hartford          J5-08.00    6   
  4 Fraiser, Nick             10 Johnstown              5-06.00    3   
  4 Holmes, Jacob             12 Cobleskill-R           5-06.00    3   
  6 McGee, Quantel            12 Gloversville          J5-06.00    1   
  7 Nails, Jacquez            11 Gloversville          J5-06.00  
  8 Nizet, Zach               12 Fonda-Fulton           5-04.00  
  8 Mitchel, Ricky            12 Gloversville           5-04.00  
  8 Brownell, Jordan          12 Canajoharie            5-04.00  
  8 seleviguidio, salem       11 Green Tech             5-04.00  
 12 Soler, Christian           9 Johnstown              5-02.00  
 12 Low, Steven               11 Albany Acade           5-02.00  
 12 Clifford, Greg            11 Albany Acade           5-02.00  
 12 Javarone, Timmy           12 Mayfield-Nor           5-02.00  
 16 Smith, Shane              11 Mayfield-Nor           5-00.00  
 16 Bartlett, Eric            11 Johnstown              5-00.00  
 18 Crowther, John            10 Mohanasen              4-10.00  
 18 Ivancic, Carter           10 Mayfield-Nor           4-10.00  
 18 Freeman, Damion           11 Fonda-Fulton           4-10.00  
 18 Floyd, Liam               12 Broadalbin-P           4-10.00  
 18 DiMaio, Evan              11 Broadalbin-P           4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Venditti, John            12 Albany Acade          11-06.00   10   
  2 Vardai-Davidson, Ben      11 Fonda-Fulton         J11-06.00    7   
  2 Tracy, Brendan            11 Cobleskill-R         J11-06.00    7   
  4 McCoy, Tyghe              12 Albany Acade          11-00.00    4   
  5 Miller, Cory              12 Gloversville          10-06.00    2   
  6 Wagner, Chris              9 Broadalbin-P           9-00.00    1   
  7 Young, Zack               11 Canajoharie            8-06.00  
  8 Husted, Elliot            10 New Hartford           8-00.00  
 -- Jones, Donald              8 Albany Acade                NH  
 -- Pratt, Emerson            10 New Hartford                NH  
 -- Williams, Zachary         12 Gloversville                NH  
 -- Dolen, Eric               11 Cobleskill-R                NH  
 -- Jones, Austin             10 New Hartford                NH  
 -- Bogdan, Dennis            12 Broadalbin-P                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 rountree, drassad         12 Green Tech            20-05.00   10   
  2 Briggs, Todd              12 Mayfield-Nor          19-09.00    8   
  3 simon, justice            12 Green Tech            19-08.50    6   
  4 Adams, Kaisean            11 Canajoharie           19-06.25    4   
  5 Mead, Blade               12 Canajoharie           19-06.00    2   
  6 Kotuku, Wisdom            12 Cobleskill-R          19-04.00    1   
  7 Coveney, Jake             12 Broadalbin-P          19-03.00  
  8 Nizet, Zach               12 Fonda-Fulton          18-05.00  
  9 Hagberg, Blake            12 New Hartford          18-02.00  
 10 Vardai-Davidson, Ben      11 Fonda-Fulton          17-08.00  
 11 Arena, Sal                11 Albany Acade          17-05.00  
 12 Reppenhagen, Alex         11 Gloversville          17-04.00  
 12 Menzel, Sam               12 Johnstown             17-04.00  
 14 Olmstead, Ryan             9 Gloversville          17-03.00  
 15 Jacobs, Julian            12 Greenville            16-11.00  
 16 Wilson, Will              12 Mayfield-Nor          16-09.00  
 17 Rad, Arian                11 Albany Acade          16-08.50  
 18 Bates, Michael            12 New Hartford          16-06.50  
 19 VanHorn, Nathan            9 Mayfield-Nor          16-06.00  
 20 helovesus, yvodde         11 Green Tech            16-05.00  
 21 Clouthier, Rob            12 Canajoharie           16-03.50  
 22 Williams, Zachary         12 Gloversville          16-01.50  
 23 Crowther, John            10 Mohanasen             15-06.00  
 24 Camarra, Steve            11 Johnstown             15-04.00  
 25 Soler, Christian           9 Johnstown             15-03.50  
 26 Dombroski, Travis         11 Greenville            14-08.00  
 27 DiMaio, Evan              11 Broadalbin-P          14-06.00  
 28 Barker, Shane             10 Fonda-Fulton          13-05.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coveney, Jake             12 Broadalbin-P          41-11.25   10   
  2 Briggs, Todd              12 Mayfield-Nor          41-09.50    8   
  3 Reppenhagen, Alex         11 Gloversville          41-05.75    6   
  4 simon, justice            12 Green Tech            41-04.00    4   
  5 rountree, drassad         12 Green Tech            41-02.00    2   
  6 Marshall, Devante         11 Mayfield-Nor          40-11.50    1   
  7 Arena, Sal                11 Albany Acade          39-07.00  
  8 Hanson, Conor             10 Fonda-Fulton          37-01.25  
  9 Bowley, Elijah            10 Canajoharie           36-08.75  
 10 Nizet, Zach               12 Fonda-Fulton          36-08.00  
 11 Olmstead, Ryan             9 Gloversville          36-06.25  
 12 Wilson, Will              12 Mayfield-Nor          36-03.75  
 13 Rad, Arian                11 Albany Acade          36-03.00  
 14 Chiffy, Tony              12 New Hartford          35-05.50  
 15 Pryor, Lex                12 Albany Acade          35-04.75  
 16 Bates, Kenny              12 Greenville            35-02.50  
 17 Fraiser, Nick             10 Johnstown             35-01.00  
 18 Camarra, Steve            11 Johnstown             34-08.50  
 19 Spraker, Stephen          10 Broadalbin-P          34-03.00  
 20 Lansing, Sean             11 Fonda-Fulton          30-11.00  
 21 Bobbette, Sam             11 Johnstown             26-06.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sutter, Doug              12 Broadalbin-P          45-11.50   10   
  2 johnson, jamel            11 Green Tech            44-02.00    8   
  3 Close, Eric               12 Gloversville          43-00.50    6   
  4 Pausley, Will             12 Albany Acade          42-05.00    4   
  5 Derwin, Jeff              10 Broadalbin-P          41-11.00    2   
  6 Gradoni, Caleb            12 Mohanasen             41-07.50    1   
  7 Hartlieb, Mike            10 Canajoharie           40-09.50  
  8 Kamath, A.J.              12 Albany Acade          39-07.00  
  9 Cardillo, Mike            10 New Hartford          39-03.50  
 10 Brand, Anthony            12 Fonda-Fulton          38-10.00  
 11 Finn, Bryan               11 Fonda-Fulton          38-05.25  
 12 Manson, Ian               10 Cobleskill-R          37-02.00  
 13 Hopkins, Josh             11 Gloversville          37-00.00  
 13 Dahl, Tim                  9 Cobleskill-R          37-00.00  
 15 MacDougall, Sean          12 Fonda-Fulton          36-11.50  
 15 Kaczor, Dan               12 Schalmont             36-11.50  
 17 Hlozansky, Tanner         11 Johnstown             36-11.00  
 18 Babcock, Dylan             9 Cobleskill-R          36-05.75  
 19 Grecco, Jesse             10 Broadalbin-P          36-02.00  
 20 Riggi, Gavin              11 Mohanasen             35-07.25  
 21 Hess, Justin              11 Mohanasen             35-06.00  
 22 johnson, jacob            12 Green Tech            35-05.00  
 23 Fallat, Brandon           10 Schalmont             35-04.50  
 24 O'Connor, John            10 Canajoharie           35-03.00  
 25 Anadio, Reggie            10 Albany Acade         J35-03.00  
 26 Heberer, Ian              12 Johnstown             33-08.50  
 27 Yager, Riley              12 Mayfield-Nor          31-09.50  
 28 Ormiston, David           12 Johnstown             31-06.00  
 29 Therrien, Derrick         11 Greenville            31-01.50  
 30 Goddard, Steve            11 New Hartford          29-07.50  
 31 Stead, Ryan               12 Gloversville          29-06.00  
 32 Coupas, Jake              11 Mayfield-Nor          28-09.00  
 33 Dunn, Jackson             10 Mayfield-Nor          27-06.00  
 34 Wein, Michael             10 Canajoharie           25-03.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartlieb, Mike            10 Canajoharie             118-11   10   
  2 johnson, jamel            11 Green Tech              117-09    8   
  3 Close, Eric               12 Gloversville            117-06    6   
  4 Gradoni, Caleb            12 Mohanasen               116-01    4   
  5 Hess, Justin              11 Mohanasen               113-04    2   
  6 Romeyn, Zach              12 Broadalbin-P            111-03    1   
  7 Grecco, Jesse             10 Broadalbin-P            110-07  
  8 O'Connor, John            10 Canajoharie             106-11  
  9 Cardillo, Mike            10 New Hartford            103-05  
 10 Fallat, Brandon           10 Schalmont               102-05  
 11 Finn, Bryan               11 Fonda-Fulton            101-00  
 12 Rummel, Paul              11 Cobleskill-R            100-10  
 13 Ormiston, David           12 Johnstown               100-00  
 14 johnson, jacob            12 Green Tech               99-11  
 15 MacDougall, Sean          12 Fonda-Fulton             99-06  
 16 Miner, Ethan              12 Cobleskill-R             98-10  
 17 Goddard, Steve            11 New Hartford             97-11  
 18 Heberer, Ian              12 Johnstown                96-03  
 19 belland, josh             11 Green Tech               94-08  
 20 Kamath, A.J.              12 Albany Acade             93-08  
 21 Kaczor, Dan               12 Schalmont                92-07  
 22 Yarush, Mike              10 Fonda-Fulton             90-07  
 23 Hlozansky, Tanner         11 Johnstown                90-06  
 24 Coupas, Jake              11 Mayfield-Nor             82-11  
 25 Pausley, Will             12 Albany Acade             81-00  
 26 Riggi, Gavin              11 Mohanasen                80-08  
 27 Manson, Ian               10 Cobleskill-R             79-06  
 28 Dunn, Jackson             10 Mayfield-Nor             79-04  
 29 Helpling, Alex             9 Gloversville             74-09  
 30 St. Martin, Jacob         10 Canajoharie              69-07  
 31 Hopkins, Josh             11 Gloversville             68-04  
 -- Derwin, Jeff              10 Broadalbin-P              FOUL  
 -- Anadio, Reggie            10 Albany Acade              FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haskin, Zach              12 Cobleskill-R           4:49.62     621
  2 Bunker, Jake              10 Broadalbin-P           5:00.98     554
  3 Seccombe, JJ              11 Mohanasen              5:01.84     549
  4 coles, jah mere           11 Green Tech             5:15.06     476
  5 Coddington, Tom           11 Broadalbin-P           5:31.41     392
  6 Frye, Ben                 10 Broadalbin-P           5:38.02     361
  7 Guiffre, Zach              9 Fonda-Fulton           6:06.65     238
  8 davis, steven             12 Green Tech             6:18.73     193
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haskin, Zach              12 Cobleskill-R             15.84   3    751
  2 coles, jah mere           11 Green Tech               16.61   2    666
  3 Bunker, Jake              10 Broadalbin-P             19.53   3    387
  4 Seccombe, JJ              11 Mohanasen                20.40   2    318
  5 davis, steven             12 Green Tech               20.94   5    279
  6 Coddington, Tom           11 Broadalbin-P             21.87   1    217
  7 Frye, Ben                 10 Broadalbin-P             21.93   3    213
  8 Guiffre, Zach              9 Fonda-Fulton             22.08   1    204
  9 harris, darrian           10 Green Tech               22.11   5    202
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 coles, jah mere           11 Green Tech               1.87m     687
  2 Haskin, Zach              12 Cobleskill-R             1.82m     644
  3 Bunker, Jake              10 Broadalbin-P             1.57m     441
  3 davis, steven             12 Green Tech               1.57m     441
  5 Seccombe, JJ              11 Mohanasen                1.52m     404
  6 Frye, Ben                 10 Broadalbin-P             1.47m     367
  6 harris, darrian           10 Green Tech               1.47m     367
  8 Guiffre, Zach              9 Fonda-Fulton             1.42m     331
  8 Coddington, Tom           11 Broadalbin-P             1.42m     331
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haskin, Zach              12 Cobleskill-R             5.94m     574
  2 coles, jah mere           11 Green Tech               5.93m     571
  3 Bunker, Jake              10 Broadalbin-P             5.25m     431
  4 Coddington, Tom           11 Broadalbin-P             5.23m     427
  5 davis, steven             12 Green Tech               4.96m     375
  6 Seccombe, JJ              11 Mohanasen                4.86m     356
  7 harris, darrian           10 Green Tech               4.82m     348
  8 Frye, Ben                 10 Broadalbin-P             4.81m     346
  9 Guiffre, Zach              9 Fonda-Fulton             4.21m     240
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 davis, steven             12 Green Tech              11.32m     565
  2 Haskin, Zach              12 Cobleskill-R            10.96m     543
  3 Coddington, Tom           11 Broadalbin-P             9.55m     459
  4 Frye, Ben                 10 Broadalbin-P             9.31m     444
  5 Seccombe, JJ              11 Mohanasen                9.13m     434
  6 Guiffre, Zach              9 Fonda-Fulton             8.71m     408
  7 harris, darrian           10 Green Tech               8.53m     398
  8 Bunker, Jake              10 Broadalbin-P             8.02m     367
  9 coles, jah mere           11 Green Tech               7.93m     362
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haskin, Zach              12 Cobleskill-R              3133   10   
  2 coles, jah mere           11 Green Tech                2762    8   
  3 Bunker, Jake              10 Broadalbin-P              2180    6   
  4 Seccombe, JJ              11 Mohanasen                 2061    4   
  5 davis, steven             12 Green Tech                1853    2   
  6 Coddington, Tom           11 Broadalbin-P              1826    1   
  7 Frye, Ben                 10 Broadalbin-P              1731  
  8 Guiffre, Zach              9 Fonda-Fulton              1421  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shaker                     131        2) Canajoharie                85   
    3) Albany Academy              72        4) Colonie                    71.50
    5) Fonda-Fultonville           44.50     6) Amsterdam                  44   
    7) Broadalbin-Perth            34        8) Middleburgh                24   
    9) Schalmont                   22       10) Mohanasen                  17   
   11) Gloversville                15       12) Cobleskill-Richmondville   14   
   13) Mayfield-Northville          6       14) Greenville                  5   
   15) Johnstown                    4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Hartford               120        2) Green Tech                 71   
    3) Broadalbin-Perth            59        4) Albany Academy             57   
    5) Cobleskill-Richmondville    55        6) Fonda-Fultonville          47   
    7) Gloversville                37        8) Greenville                 32   
    9) Mayfield-Northville         31       10) Canajoharie                25   
   11) Schalmont                   22       12) Mohanasen                  18   
   13) Johnstown                   15