Licensed to University at Albany        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2015 09:14 PM
                      QUEENSBURY INVITATIONAL - 5/11/2015                      
                         TIMING BY WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                         
                                  QUEENSBURY                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ventra, Olivia            12 Saratoga Spr             12.69q  7 
  2 Bianco, Ellery            12 Saratoga Spr             12.86q  5 
  3 Friess, Sarah             12 Maple Hill               13.00q  3 
  4 Johnson, Ashanti          11 Albany Leade             13.07q  7 
  5 Culnan, Mikayla           11 Emma Willard             13.09q  4 
  6 Plympton, Elisabeth       11 Beekmantown              13.12q  1 
  7 Bennett, Bridget           9 Maple Hill               13.28q  2 
  8 Abunaw, Kelley            10 Emma Willard             13.36q  7 
  9 Anderson, Ashley          11 South Glens              13.46   6 
 10 Glicksman, Hannah          9 Plattsburgh              13.54   2 
 11 Kenyon, Laura             10 QBRY                     13.60   5 
 12 Sweet, Courtney           12 South Glens              13.61   2 
 13 Zsiros, Alexis             8 West Seneca              13.63   4 
 14 Barber, Janyll            10 Saranac                  13.70   7 
 15 Gorton, Kasey             10 Glens Falls              13.74   4 
 16 Musa, Justina              9 Guilderland              13.76   1 
 17 Roscoe, Trinity           10 QBRY                     13.81   2 
 18 Rachael, White            10 Ticonderoga              13.82   6 
 19 Hogan, Caitlin            10 Hudson Falls             13.83   6 
 20 Duncan, Kacey             10 Guilderland              13.87   1 
 21 VanHorne, Julia            9 Saratoga Spr             13.90   4 
 21 Smith, Sydnee              9 Scotia                   13.90   5 
 23 Cristiano, Ava             9 Emma Willard             13.96   3 
 24 Choppa, Michela           12 QBRY                     14.02   5 
 25 Price, McKenzie           10 Ticonderoga              14.05   5 
 26 Zeyak, Emily               9 Columbia                 14.06   7 
 27 LeBel, Madyson             7 Guilderland              14.17   3 
 28 Currie, Jahia             10 Albany Leade             14.19   6 
 28 Vradenburg, Sara          10 Ticonderoga              14.19   3 
 30 Gill, Maggie               8 Schuylervill             14.28   1 
 31 Piusienski, Nicole         8 Columbia                 14.37   5 
 32 Collier, Mackenzie         9 South Glens              14.40   6 
 33 Hack, Kayleigh            11 Saranac                  14.47   7 
 34 Clouse, Katie             11 Hudson Falls             14.49   3 
 35 Maggiore, Abby            11 Schuylervill             14.66   7 
 36 Booth, Bryanna             9 Greenwich                14.69   2 
 37 Ramsey, Diamond            9 Albany Leade             14.70   4 
 38 Casey, Carlee             12 Beekmantown              14.80   6 
 39 Crannell, Sierra           9 Corinth                  14.91   2 
 39 Collura, Natalie          11 Corinth                  14.91   1 
 41 Bryant, Autum              9 Hudson Falls             14.98   1 
 42 Betrus, Grace             11 Peru                     15.01   3 
 43 Giordano, Allison         10 Glens Falls              15.10   4 
 44 Collins, Quinn             7 Greenwich                15.12   5 
 45 Rock, Emily                8 Peru                     15.15   6 
 46 Norton, Katie             10 Hoosic Valle             15.31   1 
 47 Aquila, Alyssa            10 Saranac                  15.39   2 
 48 Miller, Alexus            10 Scotia                   15.44   1 
 49 Payton, Verdi             10 Scotia                   15.60   4 
 50 Stalter, Mollie            7 Greenwich                15.75   2 
 51 Scecchitano, Natalie      10 Tamarac                  16.01   3 
 52 Bentley, Serena            9 Tamarac                  17.05   4 
 53 Thompson, Eileen          12 Voorhesville             17.70   5 
 54 Yetto, Calla              10 Tamarac                  18.18   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Culnan, Mikayla           11 Emma Willard             12.68   10   
  2 Ventra, Olivia            12 Saratoga Spr             12.74    8   
  3 Bianco, Ellery            12 Saratoga Spr             12.85    6   
  4 Friess, Sarah             12 Maple Hill               13.03    5   
  5 Plympton, Elisabeth       11 Beekmantown              13.04    4   
  6 Johnson, Ashanti          11 Albany Leade             13.14    3   
  7 Bennett, Bridget           9 Maple Hill               13.37    2   
  8 Abunaw, Kelley            10 Emma Willard             13.56    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Nastasja (Tasj  12 Columbia                 26.15q  7 
  2 Villemaire, Kallie        12 Beekmantown              26.41q  8 
  3 Lott, Selena              10 Columbia                 26.58q  2 
  4 Friess, Sarah             12 Maple Hill               26.88q  2 
  5 Ventra, Olivia            12 Saratoga Spr             27.16q  6 
  6 Deshaies, Claire          11 Plattsburgh              27.25q  5 
  6 Hanehan, Suzy             11 Schuylervill             27.25q  3 
  8 Plympton, Elisabeth       11 Beekmantown              27.35q  1 
  9 Bennett, Bridget           9 Maple Hill               27.51   1 
 10 Anderson, Ashley          11 South Glens              27.91   3 
 11 Kenyon, Laura             10 QBRY                     28.06   6 
 12 Glicksman, Hannah          9 Plattsburgh              28.10   4 
 13 Kessler, Bailey           11 West Seneca              28.22   8 
 14 Smith, Sydnee              9 Scotia                   28.23   8 
 15 Abunaw, Kelley            10 Emma Willard             28.27   4 
 15 Parker, Abby               9 Voorhesville             28.27   7 
 17 Sheldrick, Rachel         12 Peru                     28.49   6 
 18 Musa, Justina              9 Guilderland              28.67   7 
 19 Rachael, White            10 Ticonderoga              28.79   3 
 20 Smith, Lisa               11 Scotia                   28.82   5 
 21 Bieber, Kira              11 Lake George              28.95   5 
 22 Renaud, Taylor            11 South Glens              28.98   2 
 23 VanHorne, Jennifer         9 Saratoga Spr             29.22   2 
 24 Caprood, Isabel           09 QBRY                     29.36   3 
 25 Mulligan, Carrie          12 Guilderland              29.53   1 
 26 Berry, Lauren              9 Emma Willard             29.68   4 
 27 Clouse, Katie             11 Hudson Falls             29.82   4 
 28 Ramsey, Diamond            9 Albany Leade             30.17   6 
 29 Cooper, Taylor            10 Scotia                   30.20   2 
 30 Gill, Maggie               8 Schuylervill             30.22   4 
 31 Vradenburg, Sara          10 Ticonderoga              30.25   7 
 32 Tillman, Arki'a           10 Albany Leade             30.48   6 
 33 Dewitt, Ashley             9 Glens Falls              30.52   6 
 34 Hilpl, Rebekah             9 Saranac                  30.55   1 
 35 Hack, Kayleigh            11 Saranac                  30.71   3 
 36 Booth, Bryanna             9 Greenwich                30.82   3 
 37 Brewer, Amanda            10 Guilderland              30.97   8 
 37 Davis, Megan               9 Hudson Falls             30.97   5 
 39 Ryan, Maddy               10 Saratoga Spr             31.01   5 
 40 Maggiore, Abby            11 Schuylervill             31.30   5 
 41 Casey, Carlee             12 Beekmantown              31.31   2 
 41 Boyea, Samantha            9 Greenwich                31.31   7 
 43 Nolan, Nicole             10 Lake George              31.45   1 
 44 Weinlein, Bryel            9 Columbia                 31.78   7 
 45 Giordano, Allison         10 Glens Falls              31.80   7 
 46 Rock, Emily                8 Peru                     32.08   8 
 47 Norton, Katie             10 Hoosic Valle             32.10   6 
 48 Nelson, Kayley            12 Voorhesville             32.34   8 
 49 Stalter, Mollie            7 Greenwich                33.13   5 
 49 Scecchitano, Natalie      10 Tamarac                  33.13   2 
 51 Palmer, Jordan             9 South Glens              33.18   1 
 52 Hearburg, Hailee           9 Ticonderoga              34.94   4 
 53 Bentley, Serena            9 Tamarac                  36.71   1 
 54 Yetto, Calla              10 Tamarac                  37.78   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Villemaire, Kallie        12 Beekmantown              25.70   10   
  2 Johnston, Nastasja (Tasj  12 Columbia                 25.75    8   
  3 Deshaies, Claire          11 Plattsburgh              26.44    6   
  4 Lott, Selena              10 Columbia                 26.46    5   
  5 Ventra, Olivia            12 Saratoga Spr             27.09    4   
  6 Hanehan, Suzy             11 Schuylervill             27.11    3   
  7 Friess, Sarah             12 Maple Hill               27.28    2   
  8 Plympton, Elisabeth       11 Beekmantown              27.85    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Villemaire, Kallie        12 Beekmantown              56.94   6  10   
  2 Lott, Selena              10 Columbia                 58.75   6   8   
  3 Deshaies, Claire          11 Plattsburgh              59.12   6   6   
  4 Starnes, Valentine        10 Saratoga Spr           1:00.33   6   5   
  5 Hanehan, Suzy             11 Schuylervill           1:01.39   6   4   
  6 Steede, Kristin           12 Emma Willard           1:01.50   6   3   
  7 Vruegde, Carly            11 Lake George            1:01.94   6   2   
  8 Hughes, Delaney           10 Ticonderoga            1:03.48   5   1   
  9 Ermolenko, Mia            10 Guilderland            1:03.77   5 
 10 Price, McKenzie           10 Ticonderoga            1:03.89   5 
 11 Patwell, Mary Rose        10 Columbia               1:04.36   6 
 12 Popolizio, Giovanna        8 Guilderland            1:05.07   4 
 13 Romonowicz, Rebecca       11 Peru                   1:05.14   5 
 14 Bernard, Star             10 Glens Falls            1:05.44   5 
 15 Lambert, Brianna           9 West Seneca            1:06.12   5 
 16 Turner, Emily              9 Saratoga Spr           1:06.19   5 
 17 Birkholz, Katie           09 QBRY                   1:06.25   2 
 18 Hayes, Jordan             10 South Glens            1:06.75   4 
 19 Littlejohn, Morgan         9 Tamarac                1:06.83   2 
 20 Burnham, Victoria         12 Guilderland            1:07.14   2 
 21 Tarantino, Vanessa        11 South Glens            1:07.20   4 
 22 Hilpl, Rebekah             9 Saranac                1:07.64   3 
 23 Cooper, Taylor            10 Scotia                 1:07.67   3 
 23 Adams, Emily               9 Voorhesville           1:07.67   2 
 25 Sivakumaran, Sue           9 Plattsburgh            1:07.96   2 
 26 Epeblnuade, Ifeoluwa (If   7 Columbia               1:08.04   4 
 27 Adams, Abby               12 Peru                   1:08.10   4 
 28 Downs, Alexis             09 QBRY                   1:08.54   3 
 29 Fifield, Bailey            8 South Glens            1:08.76   3 
 30 LaBarge, Chynna           11 Plattsburgh            1:09.56   5 
 31 Collins, Quinn             7 Greenwich              1:09.90   3 
 32 Cristiano, Ava             9 Emma Willard           1:10.29   1 
 33 Bryant, Autum              9 Hudson Falls           1:10.88   3 
 34 Elizabeth, Fisher          9 Glens Falls            1:11.56   3 
 35 Lapham, Hilary            10 Greenwich              1:11.63   1 
 36 Threlkeld, Nataleigh      10 Saranac                1:12.22   1 
 37 Mihollen-Dukes, Morgan     9 Hudson Falls           1:12.61   2 
 38 Zmuda, Madison            10 West Seneca            1:15.41   1 
 39 Aquila, Alyssa            10 Saranac                1:16.54   1 
 40 Williamson, Hannah         9 Hudson Falls           1:18.01   3 
 41 Hoyne, Adara              10 Glens Falls            1:19.71   1 
 42 Phillips, Annemarie        9 Hoosic Valle           1:21.94   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Villemaire, Kirsten        9 Beekmantown            2:20.38   3  10   
  2 Forman, Sarah             12 Guilderland            2:22.30   3   8   
  3 Hauser, Jordan            10 West Seneca            2:22.83   3   6   
  4 Robens, Gabby             11 Saratoga Spr           2:24.07   3   5   
  5 Guilbo, Katherine (Katie  12 Columbia               2:25.27   3   4   
  6 Atamanchuck, Emily        09 QBRY                   2:26.20   3   3   
  7 Bini, Emily                7 Guilderland            2:28.77   3   2   
  8 Blockson, Lexi            12 Saranac                2:28.79   3   1   
  9 Demboski, Emma            09 QBRY                   2:28.94   2 
 10 Watson, Ashley            10 Schuylervill           2:29.91   3 
 11 Hoffmann, Jen             12 Guilderland            2:29.93   3 
 12 Esker, Liz                10 Scotia                 2:32.50   3 
 13 Mazzella, Meghan          12 Peru                   2:32.74   2 
 14 Cunningham, Faith         12 Voorhesville           2:32.75   2 
 15 Nightingale, Halle        12 Hoosic Valle           2:33.26   2 
 16 Haley, Faith              10 Saranac                2:33.78   2 
 17 Hammond, Kayli            10 South Glens            2:34.07   2 
 18 Geniti, Juliana            9 Scotia                 2:34.14   3 
 19 Davis, Megan               9 Hudson Falls           2:34.99   2 
 20 Caballero, Valerie        12 West Seneca            2:35.10   3 
 21 Goldfarb, Abby            10 Voorhesville           2:35.12   2 
 22 Blood, Eliza              10 QBRY                   2:36.75   2 
 23 Cummings, Keellyn          9 Saratoga Spr           2:39.02   3 
 24 Spiezio, Tori             11 Greenwich              2:39.61   2 
 25 Gregg, Annabel             8 Greenwich              2:39.85   2 
 26 Burnell, Carolyn           8 Hoosic Valle           2:39.87   2 
 27 Broichhagen, Mirja        11 Plattsburgh            2:41.26   1 
 28 Dubozy, Cheyanne          12 Peru                   2:41.52   2 
 29 Siwy, Cassandra           10 West Seneca            2:41.94   1 
 30 Barrera, Milagros         10 Emma Willard           2:44.17   1 
 31 Yip, Victoria             11 Saranac                2:44.71   1 
 32 Hadley, Emma               8 Columbia               2:45.29   1 
 33 Bashaw, Samantha          11 Seton Cathol           2:46.01   1 
 34 Keeler, Julianna          10 Tamarac                2:47.89   1 
 35 Perkins, Jillian          12 Greenwich              2:47.97   1 
 36 Djerdjour, Leila          10 Plattsburgh            2:52.32   2 
 37 Brewster, Caitlyn         11 Corinth                2:52.66   1 
 38 Yip, Joycelyn              9 Emma Willard           2:54.19   1 
 39 Stoutenburg, Makayla       8 Columbia               3:00.15   1 
 40 Murray, Teghan             9 Schuylervill           3:02.95   1 
 41 Nichols, Alexandria        9 Tamarac                3:03.23   1 
 42 Moore, Hailey             11 Seton Cathol           3:05.35   1 
 43 Stedler, Wiebke           11 Ticonderoga            3:08.57   1 
 44 Farrell, Sierra           11 Schuylervill           3:11.95   1 
 45 Sweeney, Molly             9 Hunter-Tannervil       3:13.39   1 
 46 Coons, Lindsay            10 Hunter-Tannervil       3:15.75   1 
 47 Bidell, Emma               9 Voorhesville           3:17.38   1 
 48 Jackson, Jaylah            9 Albany Leade           3:21.42   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chmiel, Kelsey             8 Saratoga Spr           4:49.39   2  10   
  2 Robens, Gabby             11 Saratoga Spr           4:50.50   2   8   
  3 Forman, Sarah             12 Guilderland            4:53.60   2   6   
  4 Vetter, Samantha           9 Saratoga Spr           4:56.11   2   5   
  5 Atamanchuck, Emily        09 QBRY                   4:59.96   2   4   
  6 Wright, Brooke             7 Greenwich              5:02.75   2   3   
  7 Wright, Brynne             7 Greenwich              5:02.87   2   2   
  8 Guilbo, Katherine (Katie  12 Columbia               5:07.97   2   1   
  9 Davis, Alison             10 Hudson Falls           5:10.13   2 
 10 Caballero, Valerie        12 West Seneca            5:10.53   2 
 11 Spiezio, Tori             11 Greenwich              5:10.65   2 
 12 Freemire, Julia           11 Schuylervill           5:13.70   2 
 13 Burnell, Carolyn           8 Hoosic Valle           5:16.60   1 
 14 Nightingale, Halle        12 Hoosic Valle           5:18.20   1 
 15 Lenney, Shayna             8 Columbia               5:22.39   1 
 16 Walsh, Shannon             8 Tamarac                5:25.15   1 
 17 DeGeorge, Eleni           10 West Seneca            5:26.52   1 
 18 DeJordy, Sofia             8 Seton Cathol           5:27.63   1 
 19 Broga, Gabriella           9 Columbia               5:29.96   1 
 20 Fliss, Shauna             12 Peru                   5:32.19   1 
 21 Messner, Ella              8 Peru                   5:34.68   1 
 22 Burton, Sarah              9 Glens Falls            5:34.86   1 
 23 Allen, Pascale             8 Seton Cathol           5:38.57   1 
 24 Depoy, Martha              9 South Glens            5:39.16   1 
 25 Guilfoil, Lauren          10 QBRY                   5:39.46   1 
 26 Teittenen-Gordon, Sanna   10 Plattsburgh            5:39.56   1 
 27 Murray, Teghan             9 Schuylervill           5:55.80   1 
 28 Chand, Alexandra          11 Emma Willard           5:57.97   1 
 29 Moore, Angelique           9 Saranac                6:00.20   1 
 30 Thew, Ellen               12 Saranac                6:02.56   1 
 31 O'Leary, Aideen           10 Emma Willard           6:02.95   1 
 32 Campbell, Brittney        12 Corinth                6:05.69   1 
 33 Stacey, Sierra             9 Ticonderoga            6:06.78   1 
 34 Huber, Jess               11 Lake George            6:07.44   1 
 35 Drolet, Julia              8 Saranac                6:12.38   1 
 36 Towers, Marissa           10 South Glens            6:15.96   1 
 37 Jackson, Emily            10 Corinth                6:16.54   1 
 38 Nichols, Alexandria        9 Tamarac                6:20.69   1 
 39 Stedler, Wiebke           11 Ticonderoga            6:25.08   1 
 40 Coleman, Jaida             8 Peru                   6:29.78   1 
 41 Piraino, Emma             10 Scotia                 6:40.01   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chmiel, Kelsey             8 Saratoga Spr          10:07.50   10   
  2 Knott, Ciara               8 Saratoga Spr          10:40.82    8   
  3 Bini, Emily                7 Guilderland           10:47.38    6   
  4 Champagne, Margaret       11 Seton Cathol          10:49.10    5   
  5 Smith, Estela             12 Saratoga Spr          10:53.12    4   
  6 Guinther, Rachel          12 QBRY                  10:54.62    3   
  7 Rybczynski, Anna           8 West Seneca           11:06.85    2   
  8 Soprano, Danielle         09 QBRY                  11:20.53    1   
  9 Decresente, Amber         11 South Glens           11:29.50  
 10 Miceli, Becca             12 Guilderland           11:37.60  
 11 Guinther, Emily           12 QBRY                  11:37.82  
 12 Woodruff, Rachael          7 Saranac               11:42.77  
 13 Amoriell, Kaylee           8 Seton Cathol          11:54.43  
 14 Karkowski, Kristen         8 Plattsburgh           11:56.93  
 15 Miner, Lydia              11 Saranac               12:05.35  
 16 Munn, Maddy               11 Seton Cathol          12:33.65  
 17 Quinn, McKenzie            7 Columbia              12:46.19  
 18 Thew, Grace               10 Saranac               12:53.85  
 19 Sweeney, Molly             9 Hunter-Tannervil      13:30.75  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liebers, Mimi             10 Saratoga Spr             15.90q  5 
  2 DeWeese, Brett            10 Saratoga Spr             16.72q  2 
  3 Scavone, Caitlin          11 Schuylervill             16.77q  3 
  4 Harris, Emma              11 West Seneca              16.86q  4 
  5 Holser, Rachel            10 QBRY                     16.95q  1 
  6 Meade, Kelly              10 Scotia                   17.45q  2 
  7 Caprood, Isabel           09 QBRY                     17.47q  1 
  8 Bain, Katie               11 South Glens              17.61q  4 
  9 Pizarro, Octavia          12 Beekmantown              17.90   5 
 10 Turner, Emily              9 Saratoga Spr             18.00   3 
 11 McDonald, Margarett        9 Ticonderoga              18.61   5 
 12 Ramirez, Alexis           10 West Seneca              18.70   2 
 13 Lawliss, Emily            12 Peru                     18.82   2 
 14 Dashnaw, Desiree           9 Saranac                  18.94   3 
 15 Detullio, Hailey           9 Plattsburgh              18.95   4 
 16 Koch, Karla                9 Hoosic Valle             19.13   5 
 17 Leggiero, Jillian         11 Columbia                 19.14   1 
 18 Harris, Sarah             11 Tamarac                  19.23   4 
 19 Gross, Matlyn              8 Guilderland              19.38   3 
 20 Cronin, Emma               7 Greenwich                19.66   5 
 21 Thompson, Taylor           8 Guilderland              19.71   5 
 21 Byerley, Taylor            9 Saranac                  19.71   2 
 23 Heywood, Rebecca          12 Saranac                  19.79   1 
 24 Watson, Liz               11 Schuylervill             20.42   2 
 25 Donnelly, Emma            12 Lake George              20.70   4 
 26 Cerqua, Rainey            12 Schuylervill             21.09   2 
 27 Phillips, Annemarie        9 Hoosic Valle             21.20   4 
 28 Allen, Miranda             9 Glens Falls              21.24   4 
 29 Erwell, McKenna            8 Columbia                 21.41   3 
 30 Jobin-Davis, Isabel        9 Voorhesville             21.52   2 
 31 Kane, Molly                8 Columbia                 21.66   1 
 32 Snell, Olivia              8 Greenwich                22.09   1 
 33 Blair, Patricia           10 Glens Falls              22.61   3 
 34 Dewitt, Scarlett           9 Glens Falls              22.98   3 
 35 Schroder, Isabelle         8 Tamarac                  23.64   4 
 36 Backus, Jenna             10 Beekmantown              25.84   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Liebers, Mimi             10 Saratoga Spr             15.71   10   
  2 Scavone, Caitlin          11 Schuylervill             16.09    8   
  3 Holser, Rachel            10 QBRY                     16.67    6   
  4 Harris, Emma              11 West Seneca              16.76    5   
  5 Meade, Kelly              10 Scotia                   17.02    4   
  6 DeWeese, Brett            10 Saratoga Spr             17.13    3   
  7 Bain, Katie               11 South Glens              17.61    2   
  8 Caprood, Isabel           09 QBRY                     17.65    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bianco, Ellery            12 Saratoga Spr           1:03.70   5  10   
  2 Hayes, Emma               10 QBRY                   1:05.49   5   8   
  3 Scavone, Caitlin          11 Schuylervill           1:08.52   5   6   
  4 Liebers, Mimi             10 Saratoga Spr           1:08.77   5   5   
  5 Los, Sija                 10 Saratoga Spr           1:10.77   5   4   
  6 Canet, Taylor             12 Peru                   1:11.34   5   3   
  7 Freese, Alice             12 Emma Willard           1:11.73   4   2   
  8 Torres, Nicole            11 West Seneca            1:12.26   5   1   
  9 Holser, Rachel            10 QBRY                   1:13.46   5 
 10 Shea, Fiona               11 Columbia               1:13.75   4 
 11 Harris, Sarah             11 Tamarac                1:14.44   4 
 12 Golden, Kerry             11 Maple Hill             1:15.41   4 
 13 Mulligan, Carrie          12 Guilderland            1:15.45   4 
 14 Ramirez, Alexis           10 West Seneca            1:16.18   4 
 15 Lawliss, Emily            12 Peru                   1:17.13   3 
 16 Allen, Pascale             8 Seton Cathol           1:17.61   3 
 17 Lepage, Elise              7 Saranac                1:18.62   4 
 18 Simpson, Rebekah          10 South Glens            1:19.51   2 
 19 Stewart, Jessie           10 South Glens            1:21.39   3 
 20 Cronin, Emma               7 Greenwich              1:22.50   3 
 21 Covley, Margaret          12 West Seneca            1:23.28   3 
 22 Detullio, Hailey           9 Plattsburgh            1:23.32   3 
 23 Pizarro, Octavia          12 Beekmantown            1:24.16   2 
 24 Thompson, Taylor           8 Guilderland            1:25.44   1 
 25 Jobin-Davis, Isabel        9 Voorhesville           1:25.62   2 
 26 Conway, Ella               8 Columbia               1:26.51   2 
 27 Zmuda, Madison            10 West Seneca            1:28.11   1 
 28 Blair, Patricia           10 Glens Falls            1:33.55   2 
 29 Backus, Jenna             10 Beekmantown            1:54.70   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Starace, Caroline          9 Saratoga Spr           7:09.88   10   
  2 Burns, Emily              12 Guilderland            7:15.10    8   
  3 Bartlett, Alexis          09 QBRY                   7:19.63    6   
  4 Engborg, Peyton            9 Saratoga Spr           7:20.22    5   
  5 Ackner, Katie             12 QBRY                   7:54.39    4   
  6 Davis, Alison             10 Hudson Falls           7:59.91    3   
  7 Miceli, Erin               9 Guilderland            8:04.60    2   
  8 O'Connell, Elysha         11 Saranac                8:05.82    1   
  9 Baker, Madison             9 Plattsburgh            8:15.35  
 10 Metcalfe, Sherri          11 QBRY                   8:19.04  
 11 Baker, Makenzie            9 Plattsburgh            8:28.36  
 12 LiVecchi, Shania          11 West Seneca            8:38.05  
 13 Nagle, Gabrielle          10 South Glens            8:41.67  
 14 Golden, Kerry             11 Maple Hill             8:43.49  
 15 Mazzella, Meghan          12 Peru                   8:44.31  
 16 Erickson, Stephanie        9 Voorhesville           8:56.87  
 17 Cerne, Abby               12 Saranac                8:59.49  
 18 Freemire, Julia           11 Schuylervill           9:00.84  
 19 Cerqua, Rainey            12 Schuylervill           9:01.66  
 20 Hampston, Emma             9 Voorhesville           9:16.57  
 21 Darling, Liz              10 Scotia                 9:20.89  
 22 Adams, Lily               10 Peru                   9:22.34  
 23 Galvin, Jillian           10 Tamarac                9:23.95  
 24 Abrantes, Erica           11 Lake George            9:30.35  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs  'A'                                 50.16   2  10   
     1) Bianco, Ellery 12               2) Jelenik, Eliza 12              
     3) Liebers, Mimi 10                4) Ventra, Olivia 12              
  2 Maple Hill  'A'                                       50.74   2   8   
     1) Friess, Sarah 12                2) Krupa, Lauryn 11               
     3) Bennett, Bridget 9              4) Lankenau, Cameron 10           
  3 Beekmantown  'A'                                      51.39   2   6   
     1) Plympton, Elisabeth 11          2) Casey, Carlee 12               
     3) Villemaire, Kirsten 9           4) Villemaire, Kallie 12          
  4 Queensbury High School  'A'                           52.29   2   5   
     1) Westcott, Annie 10              2) Hayes, Emma 10                 
     3) Roscoe, Trinity 10              4) Kenyon, Laura 10               
  5 South Glens Falls  'A'                                53.38   1   4   
     1) Anderson, Ashley 11             2) Bain, Katie 11                 
     3) LaBarr, Morgan 11               4) Myott, Mackenzie 11            
  6 Ticonderoga  'A'                                      53.51   1   3   
     1) Hughes, Delaney 10              2) Price, McKenzie 10             
     3) Rachael, White 10               4) Vradenburg, Sara 10            
  7 West Seneca West  'A'                                 53.69   2   2   
     1) Zsiros, Alexis 8                2) Harris, Emma 11                
     3) Ramirez, Alexis 10              4) Kessler, Bailey 11             
  8 Scotia  'A'                                           53.75   2   1   
     1) Burbank, Shannon 11             2) Meade, Kelly 10                
     3) Smith, Lisa 11                  4) Smith, Sydnee 9                
  9 Lake George  'A'                                      54.34   2 
     1) Bieber, Kira 11                 2) Cocozza, Steph 12              
     3) Potter, Paige 11                4) Vruegde, Carly 11              
 10 Albany Leadership  'A'                                54.65   1 
     1) Ramsey, Diamond 9               2) Currie, Jahia 10               
     3) Tillman, Arki'a 10              4) Johnson, Ashanti 11            
 11 Corinth  'A'                                          55.87   1 
     1) Dockum, Maddison 10             2) Crannell, Sierra 9             
     3) Kingsley, Jensen 9              4) Shippee, Samantha 9            
 12 Guilderland  'A'                                      56.77   2 
     1) Duncan, Kacey 10                2) Alford, Liana 10               
     3) Mulligan, Carrie 12             4) LeBel, Madyson 7               
 13 Columbia  'A'                                         57.23   1 
     1) Piusienski, Nicole 8            2) Alcindor, Jada 10              
     3) Zoch, Deanna 8                  4) Zeyak, Emily 9                 
 14 Saranac  'A'                                          57.92   1 
     1) Hack, Kayleigh 11               2) Kirkum, Montana 9              
     3) Byerley, Taylor 9               4) Heywood, Rebecca 12            
 15 Voorhesville  'A'                                     58.47   1 
     1) Zell, Fallon 9                  2) Cummings, Leureah 9            
     3) Jobin-Davis, Isabel 9           4) Parker, Abby 9                 
 16 Greenwich  'A'                                      1:00.03   1 
     1) Booth, Bryanna 9                2) Stalter, Mollie 7              
     3) Lapham, Hilary 10               4) Collins, Quinn 7               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               4:10.78   2  10   
     1) Bianco, Ellery 12               2) Liebers, Mimi 10               
     3) Los, Sija 10                    4) Starnes, Valentine 10          
  2 West Seneca West  'A'                               4:13.22   2   8   
     1) Rybczynski, Anna 8              2) Torres, Nicole 11              
     3) Hauser, Jordan 10               4) Lambert, Brianna 9             
  3 Lake George  'A'                                    4:20.10   2   6   
     1) Bieber, Kira 11                 2) Vruegde, Carly 11              
     3) Smith, Andrea 11                4) Potter, Paige 11               
  4 Plattsburgh  'A'                                    4:20.47   2   5   
     1) LaBarge, Chynna 11              2) Deshaies, Claire 11            
     3) Broichhagen, Mirja 11           4) Djerdjour, Leila 10            
  5 Peru  'A'                                           4:22.82   2   4   
     1) Adams, Abby 12                  2) Canet, Taylor 12               
     3) Romonowicz, Rebecca 11          4) Sheldrick, Rachel 12           
  6 Queensbury High School  'A'                         4:26.05   2   3   
     1) Hayes, Emma 10                  2) Downs, Alexis 09               
     3) Rodriguez, Carly 10             4) Birkholz, Katie 09             
  7 Guilderland  'A'                                    4:29.08   2   2   
     1) Ermolenko, Mia 10               2) Popolizio, Giovanna 8          
     3) Hoffmann, Jen 12                4) Forman, Sarah 12               
  8 Columbia  'A'                                       4:29.75   1   1   
     1) Patwell, Mary Rose 10           2) Epeblnuade, Ifeoluwa (Ife) 7   
     3) Obermayer, Lauren 8             4) Piusienski, Nicole 8           
  9 Voorhesville  'A'                                   4:30.35   1 
     1) Goldfarb, Abby 10               2) Adams, Emily 9                 
     3) Parker, Abby 9                  4) Cunningham, Faith 12           
 10 Saranac  'A'                                        4:40.60   2 
     1) Dashnaw, Desiree 9              2) Blockson, Lexi 12              
     3) Haley, Faith 10                 4) Hilpl, Rebekah 9               
 11 Corinth  'A'                                        4:41.98   1 
     1) Dockum, Maddison 10             2) Kingsley, Jensen 9             
     3) Brewster, Caitlyn 11            4) Shippee, Samantha 9            
 12 Tamarac  'A'                                        4:43.23   1 
     1) Harris, Sarah 11                2) Keeler, Julianna 10            
     3) Walsh, Shannon 8                4) Littlejohn, Morgan 9           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               9:43.68   10   
     1) Cummings, Keellyn 9             2) Delnicki, Alex 8               
     3) Robens, Gabby 11                4) Smith, Estela 12               
  2 Queensbury High School  'A'                         9:54.79    8   
     1) Bartlett, Alexis 09             2) Guinther, Rachel 12            
     3) Demboski, Emma 09               4) Metcalfe, Sherri 11            
  3 Saranac  'A'                                       10:29.56    6   
     1) Blockson, Lexi 12               2) Haley, Faith 10                
     3) O'Connell, Elysha 11            4) Cerne, Abby 12                 
  4 Voorhesville  'A'                                  10:32.61    5   
     1) Cunningham, Faith 12            2) Erickson, Stephanie 9          
     3) Hampston, Emma 9                4) Goldfarb, Abby 10              
  5 Plattsburgh  'A'                                   10:41.39    4   
     1) Baker, Madison 9                2) Baker, Makenzie 9              
     3) Broichhagen, Mirja 11           4) Djerdjour, Leila 10            
  6 Greenwich  'A'                                     10:42.64    3   
     1) Collins, Quinn 7                2) Cronin, Emma 7                 
     3) Perkins, Jillian 12             4) Gregg, Annabel 8               
  7 Columbia  'A'                                      10:51.05    2   
     1) Lenney, Shayna 8                2) Hadley, Emma 8                 
     3) Broga, Gabriella 9              4) DeRubertis, Elizabeth (Libby) 1
  8 Tamarac  'A'                                       11:00.24    1   
     1) Walsh, Shannon 8                2) Keeler, Julianna 10            
     3) Galvin, Jillian 10              4) Littlejohn, Morgan 9           
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gerrain, Taylor            9 Maple Hill             5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Kelly, Grace              12 Beekmantown            4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Bruno, Bella               8 Guilderland           J4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Burbank, Shannon          11 Scotia                J4-08.00      1.42m   5   
  5 Marinpoulos, Kristina        Guilderland            4-06.00      1.37m   3   
  5 Murphy, Grace             10 QBRY                   4-06.00      1.37m   3   
  5 Marzano, Tori             11 Saratoga Spr           4-06.00      1.37m   3   
  8 Moore, Casey              11 QBRY                  J4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  9 Kirkum, Montana            9 Saranac                4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Cosgrove, Courtney        11 Hudson Falls           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Maggiore, Abby            11 Schuylervill           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Anderson, Lauren           7 Saratoga Spr           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Yedynak, Estelle          11 Columbia               4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Meyer, Ashley             10 Columbia               4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 McDonald, Margarett        9 Ticonderoga            4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Diaz, Haleigh             11 Corinth                4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Pokalsky, Carrie          10 Saratoga Spr           4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Meyer, Emma               10 Columbia               4-03.00      1.29m 
 19 Hogan, Moria               9 Hudson Falls           4-00.00      1.21m 
 19 Fifield, Bailey            8 South Glens            4-00.00      1.21m 
 19 Emery, Brooke             10 Corinth                4-00.00      1.21m 
 19 Bogdonowicz, Bayly        10 Guilderland            4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Piraino, Emma             10 Scotia                      NH            
 -- Nolan, Nicole             10 Lake George                 NH            
 -- MacDonald, Madison        11 Glens Falls                 NH            
 -- Caprood, Isabel           09 QBRY                        NH            
 -- Hearburg, Hailee           9 Ticonderoga                 NH            
 -- Vautrin, Carleigh          8 Schuylervill                NH            
 -- Davis, Megan               9 Hudson Falls                NH            
 -- Moore, Angelique           9 Saranac                     NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Myott, Mackenzie          11 South Glens            9-00.00      2.74m  10   
  2 DeRubertis, Elizabeth (L  12 Columbia               8-06.00      2.59m   7   
  2 DeWeese, Brett            10 Saratoga Spr           8-06.00      2.59m   7   
  4 Berry, Lauren              9 Emma Willard           8-00.00      2.43m   5   
  5 Cummings, Leureah          9 Voorhesville          J8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  6 Murphy, Grace             10 QBRY                  J8-00.00      2.43m   3   
  7 Pokalsky, Carrie          10 Saratoga Spr           7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  8 Ryan, Maddy               10 Saratoga Spr          J7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  9 Smith, Lisa               11 Scotia                 7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Ferrone, Sophie           11 Lake George            7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Allen, Miranda             9 Glens Falls            7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Korniak, Anna             11 QBRY                   7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Cocozza, Steph            12 Lake George            7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Siwy, Cassandra           10 West Seneca            7-00.00      2.13m 
 15 Boyea, Samantha            9 Greenwich              6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Dewitt, Scarlett           9 Glens Falls                 NH            
 -- Gebo, Adrieana            10 South Glens                 NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Nastasja (Tasj  12 Columbia              18-02.50      5.54m  10   
  2 Marchitte, Emily          10 West Seneca           16-06.50      5.04m   8   
  3 Lankenau, Cameron         10 Maple Hill           J16-06.50      5.04m   6   
  4 Krupa, Lauryn             11 Maple Hill            16-03.50      4.96m   5   
  5 Jelenik, Eliza            12 Saratoga Spr          16-00.50      4.88m   4   
  6 Ding, Tiffany             10 Emma Willard          16-00.00      4.87m   3   
  7 Hanehan, Suzy             11 Schuylervill          15-10.50      4.83m   2   
  8 Gorton, Kasey             10 Glens Falls           15-07.50      4.76m   1   
  9 VanHorne, Julia            9 Saratoga Spr          15-05.50      4.71m 
 10 Wright, Davina            12 Maple Hill            15-03.00      4.64m 
 11 Westcott, Annie           10 QBRY                  15-00.50      4.58m 
 12 Hogan, Caitlin            10 Hudson Falls          15-00.00      4.57m 
 13 Bruno, Bella               8 Guilderland           14-08.00      4.47m 
 13 Heywood, Rebecca          12 Saranac               14-08.00      4.47m 
 13 Kingsley, Jensen           9 Corinth               14-08.00      4.47m 
 16 Barber, Janyll            10 Saranac               14-05.00      4.39m 
 16 Pierce, Brianna           11 QBRY                  14-05.00      4.39m 
 18 Zsiros, Alexis             8 West Seneca           14-04.00      4.36m 
 18 Ryan, Felicity             8 Saratoga Spr          14-04.00      4.36m 
 20 Rachael, White            10 Ticonderoga           14-03.00      4.34m 
 20 Obermayer, Lauren          8 Columbia              14-03.00      4.34m 
 22 Bain, Katie               11 South Glens           14-02.00      4.31m 
 23 Dashnaw, Desiree           9 Saranac               14-00.00      4.26m 
 24 Burbank, Shannon          11 Scotia                13-10.00      4.21m 
 24 Friedman, Bella           10 Plattsburgh           13-10.00      4.21m 
 26 Cocozza, Steph            12 Lake George           13-09.00      4.19m 
 27 Meade, Kelly              10 Scotia                13-07.50      4.15m 
 28 Coleman, Jaida             8 Peru                  13-05.00      4.08m 
 28 Zeyak, Emily               9 Columbia              13-05.00      4.08m 
 28 Cummings, Leureah          9 Voorhesville          13-05.00      4.08m 
 31 Collura, Natalie          11 Corinth               13-04.50      4.07m 
 32 Clancy, Bridget           10 Guilderland           12-11.00      3.93m 
 33 Marinpoulos, Kristina        Guilderland           12-10.00      3.91m 
 33 Gill, Maggie               8 Schuylervill          12-10.00      3.91m 
 35 Deckert, Brooke           12 QBRY                  12-09.00      3.88m 
 36 Manor, Taylor             11 Seton Cathol          12-07.50      3.84m 
 37 Palmer, Jordan             9 South Glens           12-07.00      3.83m 
 38 Sivakumaran, Sue           9 Plattsburgh           12-03.00      3.73m 
 39 Stalter, Mollie            7 Greenwich             12-02.00      3.70m 
 40 Perkins, Casey            10 Greenwich             12-01.50      3.69m 
 41 Sheppard, Olivia          12 Voorhesville          11-08.50      3.56m 
 42 Rock, Emily                8 Peru                  11-03.00      3.42m 
 -- Katelyn, Mello             9 Glens Falls               FOUL            
 -- Betrus, Grace             11 Peru                      FOUL            
 -- Vradenburg, Sara          10 Ticonderoga               FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marchitte, Emily          10 West Seneca           35-02.50     10.73m  10   
  2 Krupa, Lauryn             11 Maple Hill            34-08.00     10.56m   8   
  3 Bruno, Bella               8 Guilderland           34-02.00     10.41m   6   
  4 Lankenau, Cameron         10 Maple Hill            33-09.00     10.28m   5   
  5 Burns, Caitlyn             9 Scotia                33-03.50     10.14m   4   
  6 Jelenik, Eliza            12 Saratoga Spr          32-05.50      9.89m   3   
  7 Kelly, Grace              12 Beekmantown           31-11.50      9.74m   2   
  8 Ding, Tiffany             10 Emma Willard          31-10.50      9.71m   1   
  9 Mcgraw, Sarah             10 QBRY                  31-06.00      9.60m 
 10 Gross, Matlyn              8 Guilderland           31-01.00      9.47m 
 11 Gorton, Kasey             10 Glens Falls           30-09.50      9.38m 
 12 Wright, Davina            12 Maple Hill            30-08.50      9.35m 
 13 Collier, Mackenzie         9 South Glens           30-05.50      9.28m 
 14 Ryan, Maddy               10 Saratoga Spr          30-05.00      9.27m 
 15 Buser, Ally                9 South Glens           30-03.00      9.22m 
 16 Renaud, Taylor            11 South Glens           30-02.00      9.19m 
 16 Cunningham, Faith         12 Voorhesville          30-02.00      9.19m 
 18 Dockum, Maddison          10 Corinth               29-10.50      9.10m 
 19 Ryan, Felicity             8 Saratoga Spr          29-08.00      9.04m 
 20 Boyea, Samantha            9 Greenwich             29-06.00      8.99m 
 21 Betrus, Grace             11 Peru                  29-05.00      8.96m 
 22 Wolfe, Lexie               9 Scotia                29-00.50      8.85m 
 22 Brewer, Meghan             8 Guilderland           29-00.50      8.85m 
 24 Heywood, Rebecca          12 Saranac               28-11.00      8.81m 
 25 Cummings, Leureah          9 Voorhesville          28-09.50      8.77m 
 26 Messner, Ella              8 Peru                  28-08.00      8.73m 
 27 Mazzella, Meghan          12 Peru                  28-05.00      8.66m 
 28 Kirkum, Montana            9 Saranac               28-02.50      8.59m 
 29 Watson, Liz               11 Schuylervill          28-01.00      8.55m 
 30 Friedman, Bella           10 Plattsburgh           27-11.00      8.50m 
 31 Obermayer, Lauren          8 Columbia              27-07.50      8.42m 
 32 Cerqua, Rainey            12 Schuylervill          27-05.00      8.35m 
 33 Pierce, Brianna           11 QBRY                  26-11.00      8.20m 
 34 Hogan, Caitlin            10 Hudson Falls          26-08.50      8.14m 
 35 Porto, Anne               11 QBRY                  26-06.50      8.08m 
 36 Sheppard, Olivia          12 Voorhesville          25-05.00      7.74m 
 37 Perkins, Casey            10 Greenwich             24-10.00      7.56m 
 38 Lindemann, Julia           8 Columbia              23-01.50      7.04m 
 39 Ennis, Mandy               9 Greenwich             22-08.00      6.90m 
 -- Brewster, Caitlyn         11 Corinth                   FOUL            
 -- Dashnaw, Desiree           9 Saranac                   FOUL            
 -- Wolfe-McGuire, Emma        9 Emma Willard              FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 French, Grayce            11 Saratoga Spr          41-06.75     12.66m  10   
  2 Stimpson, Jen             12 QBRY                  35-11.25     10.95m   8   
  3 Porter, Cecelia           11 Emma Willard          35-07.25     10.85m   6   
  4 Billow, Stephanie         12 Emma Willard          32-07.75      9.95m   5   
  5 Berry, Liz                12 Saratoga Spr          31-10.75      9.72m   4   
  6 Strong, Karlee            10 Hudson Falls          31-09.25      9.68m   3   
  7 Teppo, Amanda             11 QBRY                  31-07.75      9.64m   2   
  8 VanAlstyne, Skylar        11 Maple Hill            30-05.50      9.28m   1   
  9 LaValley, Jerika          12 Beekmantown           29-05.50      8.97m 
 10 Cassidy, Jennifer         11 QBRY                  29-00.75      8.85m 
 11 Laing, Nicole             10 South Glens           28-10.75      8.80m 
 12 DePalo, Jana               9 Hudson Falls          28-05.25      8.66m 
 13 Major, Tiffany             9 West Seneca           28-04.75      8.65m 
 14 Lewry, Ashley             11 Glens Falls           28-03.50      8.62m 
 15 Thatcher, Logan           11 Saranac               27-00.50      8.24m 
 16 Kate, Moses               12 Glens Falls           26-07.75      8.12m 
 17 Gallo, Gabi               11 Columbia              26-07.50      8.11m 
 18 Duchaussee, Madeleine      7 Saratoga Spr          25-06.50      7.78m 
 19 Rascoe, Alyson            10 Peru                  25-05.75      7.76m 
 20 Pike, Laura               10 Hudson Falls          25-02.00      7.67m 
 21 Bulmer, Shanaya           12 Tamarac               25-01.25      7.65m 
 22 Aldrich, Alice             9 Greenwich             24-07.50      7.50m 
 23 Farrell, Jasmine          10 Plattsburgh           24-05.25      7.44m 
 24 Bull, PJ                  11 Plattsburgh           24-04.25      7.42m 
 25 Alford, Anna              11 Corinth               23-04.75      7.13m 
 26 Pena, Kylie               10 Peru                  23-04.50      7.12m 
 27 Beyer, Nicole              9 Corinth               23-03.00      7.08m 
 28 Mueller, Sarah             9 Greenwich             23-02.00      7.06m 
 29 Zell, Fallon               9 Voorhesville          22-09.50      6.94m 
 30 Bullock, Kia'Erra         12 Albany Leade          22-09.25      6.94m 
 31 Kutz, Kaila               12 Columbia              22-06.00      6.85m 
 32 Bisceglia, Sophia         12 Tamarac               22-05.25      6.83m 
 33 Walker, Kerry             12 Lake George           22-02.00      6.75m 
 34 McFee, Danielle            9 Greenwich             21-04.00      6.50m 
 35 Thompson, Veronica        10 Tamarac               20-03.75      6.19m 
 36 Goldup, Mackenzie         10 Schuylervill          19-09.25      6.02m 
 37 Menko, Habiba             12 Albany Leade          19-08.50      6.00m 
 38 Thompson, Eileen          12 Voorhesville          19-05.25      5.92m 
 39 Hoeth, Maddie              8 Saranac               19-03.75      5.88m 
 40 Hunter, Diana             10 Peru                  18-11.50      5.77m 
 41 Simard, Britney           10 Saranac               18-07.50      5.67m 
 42 Richardson, Jacquelyn     10 Schuylervill          17-11.00      5.46m 
 -- Murray, Alise             12 West Seneca               FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 French, Grayce            11 Saratoga Spr            131-03     40.00m  10   
  2 Cassidy, Jennifer         11 QBRY                    105-09     32.23m   8   
  3 Murray, Alise             12 West Seneca              99-02     30.22m   6   
  4 Stimpson, Jen             12 QBRY                     98-06     30.02m   5   
  5 Porter, Cecelia           11 Emma Willard             97-00     29.56m   4   
  6 Billow, Stephanie         12 Emma Willard             93-11     28.62m   3   
  7 VanAlstyne, Skylar        11 Maple Hill               92-05     28.16m   2   
  8 Thatcher, Logan           11 Saranac                  87-06     26.67m   1   
  9 Major, Tiffany             9 West Seneca              86-05     26.33m 
 10 Rascoe, Alyson            10 Peru                     81-10     24.94m 
 11 LaValley, Jerika          12 Beekmantown              81-02     24.73m 
 12 Strong, Karlee            10 Hudson Falls             80-09     24.61m 
 13 DePalo, Jana               9 Hudson Falls             80-03     24.46m 
 14 MacDonald, Madison        11 Glens Falls              79-02     24.13m 
 15 Laing, Nicole             10 South Glens              78-11     24.05m 
 16 McFee, Danielle            9 Greenwich                78-09     24.00m 
 17 Hoeth, Maddie              8 Saranac                  76-05     23.29m 
 18 Gallo, Gabi               11 Columbia                 75-11     23.13m 
 19 Pike, Laura               10 Hudson Falls             75-07     23.03m 
 20 Bisceglia, Sophia         12 Tamarac                  74-06     22.70m 
 21 Lewry, Ashley             11 Glens Falls              73-08     22.45m 
 22 Farrell, Jasmine          10 Plattsburgh              73-01     22.27m 
 23 Bulmer, Shanaya           12 Tamarac                  72-05     22.07m 
 24 Zell, Fallon               9 Voorhesville             67-09     20.65m 
 25 Teppo, Amanda             11 QBRY                     67-00     20.42m 
 26 Bull, PJ                  11 Plattsburgh              64-11     19.78m 
 27 Byerley, Taylor            9 Saranac                  62-08     19.10m 
 28 Pena, Kylie               10 Peru                     61-01     18.61m 
 29 Scherer, Sam              12 Voorhesville             60-09     18.51m 
 29 Walker, Kerry             12 Lake George              60-09     18.51m 
 31 Kutz, Kaila               12 Columbia                 60-08     18.49m 
 32 Thompson, Veronica        10 Tamarac                  60-05     18.41m 
 33 Mueller, Sarah             9 Greenwich                60-02     18.33m 
 34 Alford, Anna              11 Corinth                  59-06     18.13m 
 35 Richardson, Jacquelyn     10 Schuylervill             57-11     17.65m 
 36 Beyer, Nicole              9 Corinth                  52-10     16.10m 
 37 Selbe, Gabriella          12 Albany Leade             52-03     15.92m 
 38 Sheppard, Olivia          12 Voorhesville             50-06     15.39m 
 39 Hunter, Diana             10 Peru                     49-11     15.21m 
 40 Bryant, Erin               9 Schuylervill             47-01     14.35m 
 41 Miller, Alexus            10 Scotia                   46-05     14.14m 
 42 Bullock, Kia'Erra         12 Albany Leade             44-03     13.48m 
 43 Duchaussee, Madeleine      7 Saratoga Spr             44-00     13.41m 
 44 Terry, Keira               9 Schuylervill             43-09     13.33m 
 45 Aldrich, Alice             9 Greenwich                43-00     13.10m 
 -- Berry, Liz                12 Saratoga Spr              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Ellie           12 Corinth                2:37.40   2    603
  2 Bini, Madison             10 Guilderland            2:41.06   2    561
  3 Sorgie, Maydia            10 Schuylervill           2:43.36   2    535
  4 McGuire, Kaylan           10 QBRY                   2:44.20   1    526
  5 Bruno, Sabrina            12 Saranac                2:45.01   2    517
  6 Dormann, Jessica           9 Saranac                2:45.65   1    510
  7 Towne, Jillian            11 Saratoga Spr           2:45.95   2    507
  8 LaPlante, Emily           10 Tamarac                2:48.55   2    479
  9 Cebula, Jenna             12 Mechanicvill           2:52.70   2    436
 10 Qunitois, Sabrena         10 South Glens            2:54.11   2    422
 11 Bethel, Meghan            11 Saratoga Spr           2:55.25   2    411
 12 Murray, Kayla             10 West Seneca            2:58.37   2    380
 13 Ida, Lillith              12 Ticonderoga            2:58.95   2    375
 14 LaVarnway, Brandi          9 Saranac                2:59.20   2    373
 15 Rowland, Olivia           10 Voorhesville           2:59.83   1    367
 16 D'Acchille, Linnea        11 Greenwich              3:01.15   2    355
 17 Coon, Brianna             11 Plattsburgh            3:01.43   2    352
 18 Brower, Nicole            12 Voorhesville           3:02.12   1    346
 19 Father, Emma              10 Emma Willard           3:11.66   1    264
 20 Bukhala, Sulwe             9 Emma Willard           3:19.26   2    207
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Qunitois, Sabrena         10 South Glens              16.64   1    638
  2 LaPlante, Emily           10 Tamarac                  17.08   1    587
  3 Bruno, Sabrina            12 Saranac                  17.76   6    513
  4 Lockhart, Ellie           12 Corinth                  17.77   1    512
  5 Ida, Lillith              12 Ticonderoga              17.94   1    495
  6 LaVarnway, Brandi          9 Saranac                  18.06   5    482
  7 Towne, Jillian            11 Saratoga Spr             18.14   3    474
  8 Cebula, Jenna             12 Mechanicvill             18.46   6    442
  9 D'Acchille, Linnea        11 Greenwich                18.47   2    441
 10 Murray, Kayla             10 West Seneca              18.57   2    431
 11 Coon, Brianna             11 Plattsburgh              18.76   5    413
 12 Sorgie, Maydia            10 Schuylervill             19.25   5    367
 13 Father, Emma              10 Emma Willard             19.60   3    336
 14 Bethel, Meghan            11 Saratoga Spr             19.61   4    335
 15 Rowland, Olivia           10 Voorhesville             19.80   3    319
 16 Rice, Amanda              10 Guilderland              20.02   2    301
 17 McGuire, Kaylan           10 QBRY                     20.06   4    297
 18 Bukhala, Sulwe             9 Emma Willard             20.43   4    268
 19 Bini, Madison             10 Guilderland              20.81   2    239
 20 Dormann, Jessica           9 Saranac                  21.48   6    191
 21 Brower, Nicole            12 Voorhesville             21.79   3    171
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaPlante, Emily           10 Tamarac                  1.51m    4-11.50    632
  2 Qunitois, Sabrena         10 South Glens              1.46m    4-09.50    577
  2 Rice, Amanda              10 Guilderland              1.46m    4-09.50    577
  4 Ida, Lillith              12 Ticonderoga              1.41m    4-07.50    523
  5 Sorgie, Maydia            10 Schuylervill             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  5 Bethel, Meghan            11 Saratoga Spr             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  5 Bukhala, Sulwe             9 Emma Willard             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  5 Bini, Madison             10 Guilderland              1.36m    4-05.50    470
  9 Murray, Kayla             10 West Seneca              1.31m    4-03.50    419
  9 D'Acchille, Linnea        11 Greenwich                1.31m    4-03.50    419
 11 Lockhart, Ellie           12 Corinth                  1.26m    4-01.50    369
 11 Coon, Brianna             11 Plattsburgh              1.26m    4-01.50    369
 11 Bruno, Sabrina            12 Saranac                  1.26m    4-01.50    369
 14 Rowland, Olivia           10 Voorhesville             1.21m    3-11.50    321
 14 Dormann, Jessica           9 Saranac                  1.21m    3-11.50    321
 14 McGuire, Kaylan           10 QBRY                     1.21m    3-11.50    321
 17 Cebula, Jenna             12 Mechanicvill             1.16m    3-09.50    275
 17 LaVarnway, Brandi          9 Saranac                  1.16m    3-09.50    275
 17 Brower, Nicole            12 Voorhesville             1.16m    3-09.50    275
 20 Towne, Jillian            11 Saratoga Spr             1.06m    3-05.75    188
 20 Father, Emma              10 Emma Willard             1.06m    3-05.75    188
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Qunitois, Sabrena         10 South Glens              4.63m   15-02.25    461
  2 LaPlante, Emily           10 Tamarac                  4.54m   14-10.75    438
  2 Sorgie, Maydia            10 Schuylervill             4.54m   14-10.75    438
  4 Ida, Lillith              12 Ticonderoga              4.38m   14-04.50    398
  5 Murray, Kayla             10 West Seneca              4.31m   14-01.75    381
  6 LaVarnway, Brandi          9 Saranac                  4.28m   14-00.50    374
  7 Rice, Amanda              10 Guilderland              4.25m   13-11.50    367
  8 Towne, Jillian            11 Saratoga Spr             4.18m   13-08.75    350
  9 Bruno, Sabrina            12 Saranac                  4.16m   13-07.75    345
 10 Lockhart, Ellie           12 Corinth                  4.05m   13-03.50    319
 10 D'Acchille, Linnea        11 Greenwich                4.05m   13-03.50    319
 12 Brower, Nicole            12 Voorhesville             3.97m   13-00.25    301
 13 Coon, Brianna             11 Plattsburgh              3.93m   12-10.75    292
 14 Bethel, Meghan            11 Saratoga Spr             3.91m   12-10.00    287
 15 Bini, Madison             10 Guilderland              3.90m   12-09.50    285
 16 Bukhala, Sulwe             9 Emma Willard             3.83m   12-06.75    270
 17 Cebula, Jenna             12 Mechanicvill             3.70m   12-01.75    242
 18 McGuire, Kaylan           10 QBRY                     3.68m   12-01.00    237
 19 Rowland, Olivia           10 Voorhesville             3.53m   11-07.00    206
 20 Father, Emma              10 Emma Willard             3.44m   11-03.50    188
 21 Dormann, Jessica           9 Saranac                  3.36m   11-00.25    172
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coon, Brianna             11 Plattsburgh              8.72m   28-07.50    446
  2 Qunitois, Sabrena         10 South Glens              8.63m   28-03.75    440
  3 Brower, Nicole            12 Voorhesville             8.00m   26-03.00    399
  4 Bukhala, Sulwe             9 Emma Willard             7.81m   25-07.50    387
  5 LaPlante, Emily           10 Tamarac                  7.62m   25-00.00    375
  6 Bruno, Sabrina            12 Saranac                  7.35m   24-01.50    357
  7 Towne, Jillian            11 Saratoga Spr             7.20m   23-07.50    348
  8 Lockhart, Ellie           12 Corinth                  7.02m   23-00.50    336
  9 Sorgie, Maydia            10 Schuylervill             6.89m   22-07.25    328
 10 Bini, Madison             10 Guilderland              6.85m   22-05.75    325
 11 Ida, Lillith              12 Ticonderoga              6.67m   21-10.75    314
 12 D'Acchille, Linnea        11 Greenwich                6.59m   21-07.50    309
 13 McGuire, Kaylan           10 QBRY                     6.25m   20-06.25    287
 14 Dormann, Jessica           9 Saranac                  6.20m   20-04.25    284
 15 Father, Emma              10 Emma Willard             6.19m   20-03.75    283
 16 Bethel, Meghan            11 Saratoga Spr             6.15m   20-02.25    281
 17 Murray, Kayla             10 West Seneca              6.02m   19-09.00    273
 18 LaVarnway, Brandi          9 Saranac                  5.90m   19-04.25    265
 19 Cebula, Jenna             12 Mechanicvill             5.72m   18-09.25    254
 20 Rice, Amanda              10 Guilderland              5.12m   16-09.75    216
 20 Rowland, Olivia           10 Voorhesville             5.12m   16-09.75    216
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Qunitois, Sabrena         10 South Glens               2538   10   
  2 LaPlante, Emily           10 Tamarac                   2511    8   
  3 Lockhart, Ellie           12 Corinth                   2139    6   
  4 Sorgie, Maydia            10 Schuylervill              2138    5   
  5 Ida, Lillith              12 Ticonderoga               2105    4   
  6 Bruno, Sabrina            12 Saranac                   2101    3   
  7 Murray, Kayla             10 West Seneca               1884    2   
  8 Bini, Madison             10 Guilderland               1880    1   
  9 Coon, Brianna             11 Plattsburgh               1872  
 10 Towne, Jillian            11 Saratoga Spr              1867  
 11 D'Acchille, Linnea        11 Greenwich                 1843  
 12 Bethel, Meghan            11 Saratoga Spr              1784  
 13 LaVarnway, Brandi          9 Saranac                   1769  
 14 McGuire, Kaylan           10 QBRY                      1668  
 15 Cebula, Jenna             12 Mechanicvill              1649  
 16 Bukhala, Sulwe             9 Emma Willard              1602  
 17 Brower, Nicole            12 Voorhesville              1492  
 18 Dormann, Jessica           9 Saranac                   1478  
 19 Rowland, Olivia           10 Voorhesville              1429  
 20 Father, Emma              10 Emma Willard              1259  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moser, Marcus             12 Ticonderoga              11.51q  6 
  2 Salazar, Nate             12 South Glens              11.55q  4 
  3 Rock, Cory                12 Peru                     11.59q  2 
  4 Borzillieri, Peter         9 West Seneca              11.61q  2 
  5 Green, Rodney             11 North Babylo             11.71q  5 
  5 Barriere, Skyler          12 Plattsburgh              11.71q  3 
  7 Rossi, Riley              12 Saratoga Spr             11.76q  5 
  8 Llewellyn, Tyler          11 South Glens              11.84q  1 
  9 Brault, Austin            12 Peru                     11.87   6 
 10 Nephew, Daryn             10 Beekmantown              11.88   4 
 11 Scully, Tyler             11 Smithtown We             11.89   1 
 12 Cholnoky, Richard         11 Saratoga Spr             11.94   2 
 13 Troumbley, Larry          10 South Glens              11.96   3 
 14 Ruan, Justin              11 Scotia                   12.02   1 
 15 Kilmartin, Leonard        11 Hudson Falls             12.09   3 
 16 Granger, Justyn           10 Ticonderoga              12.10   1 
 17 Maurino, Jacob             9 West Seneca              12.12   4 
 18 Cardenas, Anthony         10 Lake George              12.14   4 
 19 Caiazza, rudy             12 Tamarac                  12.27   6 
 20 Fergeson, Felipe          SR QBRY                     12.32   1 
 21 Palmer, Evan              11 Peru                     12.42   5 
 22 Morgan, Noah              12 Corinth                  12.43   5 
 23 DeFranco, Miles           10 Voorhesville             12.45   5 
 24 Velders, Taran            11 Schuylervill             12.48   3 
 24 Barrow, Joshua            11 West Seneca              12.48   4 
 26 Messina, Aaron            SO QBRY                     12.52   6 
 27 Collins, Kevin            SO QBRY                     12.54   6 
 28 Woodward, Leif            11 Plattsburgh              12.62   2 
 28 St. John, Xavier          12 Smithtown We             12.62   1 
 30 Dennehy, Patrick          12 Smithtown We             12.75   3 
 31 Adams, Chris              10 Scotia                   12.76   2 
 32 Vazquez, Alexis           10 Hudson Falls             12.83   3 
 33 All, Mike                 10 Corinth                  12.95   4 
 34 Mitchell, Matt            10 Tamarac                  12.98   2 
 35 Mayer, Wyatt              10 Corinth                  13.05   5 
 36 Rafferty, Shane            8 Burt Hills-B             13.08   6 
 37 Seaburg, Jacob            11 Voorhesville             13.42   4 
 38 Rarick, Evan               9 Scotia                   13.65   6 
 39 Lauder, Joe               10 Greenwich                13.74   5 
 40 Stoddard, Bryce           10 Hoosic Valle             14.30   2 
 41 Galcik, Zack               9 Schuylervill             14.50   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Moser, Marcus             12 Ticonderoga              11.53   10   
  2 Salazar, Nate             12 South Glens              11.66    8   
  3 Borzillieri, Peter         9 West Seneca              11.67    6   
  4 Rossi, Riley              12 Saratoga Spr             11.69    5   
  5 Green, Rodney             11 North Babylo             11.72    4   
  6 Barriere, Skyler          12 Plattsburgh              11.76    3   
  7 Rock, Cory                12 Peru                     11.78    2   
  8 Llewellyn, Tyler          11 South Glens              11.93    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salazar, Nate             12 South Glens              23.41q  5 
  2 Moser, Marcus             12 Ticonderoga              23.74q  6 
  3 Scully, Ethan             11 Smithtown We             23.75q  3 
  4 Luhmann, Ian              10 Schuylervill             23.80q  4 
  5 Rock, Cory                12 Peru                     23.84q  2 
  6 Barriere, Skyler          12 Plattsburgh              24.02q  1 
  7 Palmer, Evan              11 Peru                     24.14q  4 
  8 Brault, Austin            12 Peru                     24.17q  3 
  9 Troumbley, Larry          10 South Glens              24.28   5 
 10 Miller, Otto                 QBRY                     24.38   4 
 11 Rossi, Riley              12 Saratoga Spr             24.44   2 
 12 Welling, Parker           10 West Seneca              24.51   3 
 13 Cholnoky, Richard         11 Saratoga Spr             24.52   5 
 13 Bruce, Damian             12 Plattsburgh              24.52   1 
 15 Cardenas, Anthony         10 Lake George              24.61   1 
 16 O'Donnell, Johnny         11 Burt Hills-B             24.63   6 
 17 Nephew, Daryn             10 Beekmantown              24.91   6 
 18 Loccisano, Marco           8 Voorhesville             25.00   4 
 19 St. John, Xavier          12 Smithtown We             25.24   6 
 20 Woodward, Liam             9 Plattsburgh              25.34   2 
 21 Morgan, Noah              12 Corinth                  25.38   3 
 22 Giordano, Cameron         10 Glens Falls              25.39   4 
 23 Fergeson, Felipe          SR QBRY                     25.41   6 
 24 Stewart, Liam             SO QBRY                     25.51   1 
 25 Hogan, Dalton             11 Hudson Falls             25.67   3 
 26 Dennehy, Patrick          12 Smithtown We             26.16   1 
 27 McGreevey, Brad           10 Hoosic Valle             26.17   6 
 28 Crowder, Josh              8 Burt Hills-B             26.35   2 
 29 Hogan, Dan                10 Hudson Falls             26.43   2 
 30 Huestis, Cody             11 Ticonderoga              26.53   2 
 31 Stewart, Aiden            10 South Glens              26.69   5 
 32 Richard, Charlie          11 Schuylervill             26.76   4 
 33 Velders, Taran            11 Schuylervill             26.80   1 
 34 Caiazza, Chris             9 Tamarac                  27.00   4 
 35 Gobel, Rece                8 Burt Hills-B             27.56   5 
 36 Ames, Elijah              10 Glens Falls              27.71   3 
 37 Sorrentino, Jacob         12 West Seneca              27.72   6 
 38 Whitehead, Josh           11 Scotia                   27.92   5 
 39 Majewski, Trevor           9 West Seneca              27.93   3 
 40 Ventrice, Alex             9 Scotia                   28.41   2 
 41 Lauder, Joe               10 Greenwich                28.80   1 
 42 Rafferty, Derrick         11 Greenwich                29.60   2 
 43 Stoddard, Bryce           10 Hoosic Valle             30.27   1 
 44 Denn, Alex                 9 Voorhesville             30.28   3 
 45 Vaeth, Nick               10 Scotia                   31.65   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Salazar, Nate             12 South Glens              23.22   10   
  2 Scully, Ethan             11 Smithtown We             23.33    8   
  3 Moser, Marcus             12 Ticonderoga              23.50    6   
  4 Luhmann, Ian              10 Schuylervill             23.71    5   
  5 Rock, Cory                12 Peru                     24.33    4   
  6 Barriere, Skyler          12 Plattsburgh              24.65    3   
  7 Palmer, Evan              11 Peru                     24.88    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ensminger, Austin         12 West Seneca              50.70   5  10   
  2 Frazer, Robert            12 West Seneca              51.53   5   8   
  3 Ferrone, John             12 Lake George              51.97   5   6   
  4 Murphy, Andre             10 Glens Falls              52.50   5   5   
  5 Gorman, John              12 West Seneca              53.05   5   4   
  6 Luhmann, Ian              10 Schuylervill             53.80   4   3   
  7 Sapp, Everett             10 Beekmantown              54.11   4   2   
  8 McLaughlin, Kazashi       10 Hudson Falls             54.53   4   1   
  9 Feazelle, Ethan           11 Peru                     54.69   4 
 10 Treiber, Carl             10 Voorhesville             54.94   4 
 11 Parillo, Brenden          11 Schuylervill             55.33   4 
 12 Messina, Aaron            SO QBRY                     55.64   5 
 13 Mathews, Tom              11 Peru                     56.65   3 
 14 Montague, Lorne           12 Greenwich                57.00   4 
 15 Kilmartin, Leonard        11 Hudson Falls             57.15   3 
 16 Kuebler, Connor           12 South Glens              57.67   2 
 17 Cappock, Matthew          10 Smithtown We             57.93   3 
 18 Pusey, Nicholas           12 North Babylo             58.28   5 
 19 Fitzgerald, Hayden        SR QBRY                     58.29   2 
 20 Richard, Charlie          11 Schuylervill             59.23   2 
 21 Cacace, Matthew           12 Smithtown We             59.33   3 
 22 Scott, Billy              12 Burt Hills-B             59.83   2 
 23 Huestis, Cody             11 Ticonderoga              59.85   2 
 24 Moulton, Liam             10 South Glens            1:00.03   3 
 25 Crandall, Christian       JR QBRY                   1:00.48   3 
 26 Rafferty, Shane            8 Burt Hills-B           1:00.71   2 
 27 Miller, Zach              11 Saranac                1:01.30   2 
 28 Whitehead, Josh           11 Scotia                 1:01.62   1 
 29 Bresett, Collin           10 Ticonderoga            1:03.16   1 
 30 May, Jacob                11 Scotia                 1:03.92   1 
 31 Kanaly, Ryan               9 Saranac                1:04.91   1 
 32 Gonyea, Cody               9 Peru                   1:05.30   2 
 33 Rafferty, Derrick         11 Greenwich              1:06.27   1 
 34 Denn, Alex                 9 Voorhesville           1:06.86   1 
 35 Rarick, Evan               9 Scotia                 1:07.40   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Akerley, Devin            12 Corinth                2:00.49   3  10   
  2 Norton, Grant             11 Scotia                 2:02.21   3   8   
  3 Brown, Casey              12 Schuylervill           2:02.84   3   6   
  4 Banker, Jared             11 Peru                   2:05.39   3   5   
  5 Ash, Sean                 10 Glens Falls            2:06.46   3   4   
  6 Carey, Ethan              SO QBRY                   2:07.12   3   3   
  7 McKeever, James           12 North Babylo           2:07.92   3   2   
  8 Baker, Cameron            12 Smithtown We           2:09.42   3   1   
  9 Rehner, Kristopher        12 West Seneca            2:09.70   2 
 10 Bashant, Rob              12 Burt Hills-B           2:09.87   3 
 11 Chaskey, Liam             11 Plattsburgh            2:10.07   2 
 12 Greski, Jacob             10 Scotia                 2:10.10   2 
 13 Bouyea, Kevin             FR QBRY                   2:10.32   3 
 14 Villano, Matthew           9 Smithtown We           2:10.62   3 
 15 Cringle, Kaden            11 Saranac                2:10.70   2 
 16 Maddix, Isaiah            11 Peru                   2:11.08   3 
 17 Sapp, Everett             10 Beekmantown            2:13.22   1 
 18 Nadhil, Mohammad          12 Glens Falls            2:15.66   2 
 19 Agunzo, Nicholas          12 Smithtown We           2:16.19   2 
 20 Zielinski, Mike           12 West Seneca            2:16.25   2 
 21 Woods, Thomas              9 West Seneca            2:16.42   2 
 22 D'Acchille, Lucian        11 Greenwich              2:16.55   2 
 23 Ready, Anthony            11 Plattsburgh            2:16.74   2 
 24 Ensslin, Evan              8 Voorhesville           2:17.02   2 
 25 Simpson, Jed              12 South Glens            2:18.23   2 
 26 Huasrath, Kenny           12 Plattsburgh            2:19.43   2 
 27 Fitzgerald, Liam          11 Tamarac                2:19.78   1 
 28 Killeen, Bobby            10 Burt Hills-B           2:21.42   1 
 29 Rittereiser, Jack         10 South Glens            2:22.81   1 
 30 Danaher, Andrew           10 Tamarac                2:23.33   1 
 31 Sweeney, Keenan           11 Scotia                 2:30.92   1 
 32 Garry, Aidan               9 Schuylervill           2:32.90   1 
 33 Grimmke, Sam               9 Greenwich              2:33.61   1 
 34 Ess, Dalton                7 Peru                   2:35.63   1 
 35 Wilson, Donald            10 Greenwich              2:38.54   1 
 36 Maziejka, Sam              9 South Glens            2:38.91   1 
 37 Glicksman, Jake            7 Seton Cathol           2:41.30   1 
 38 Jones, Xavier              9 Schuylervill           2:41.31   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gay, Jonathan             11 EKMW                   4:29.09   3  10   
  2 Akerley, Devin            12 Corinth                4:30.38   3   8   
  3 Broadhead, Daken          12 Scotia                 4:34.70   3   6   
  4 Maddix, Isaiah            11 Peru                   4:39.56   3   5   
  5 Sabia, Nicholas           12 Smithtown We           4:42.73   3   4   
  6 Hickey, Liam               9 Shenendehowa           4:45.00   3   3   
  7 Jenkins, Matt             12 South Glens            4:45.54   3   2   
  8 Bouyea, Kevin             FR QBRY                   4:46.95   3   1   
  9 Deyoe, Jake               12 Saratoga Spr           4:48.34   3 
 10 Hughes, Chris              8 Glens Falls            4:49.25   3 
 11 Jabaut, Jacob             11 Plattsburgh            4:50.19   2 
 12 Ferris, Josh              12 Plattsburgh            4:51.14   2 
 13 D'Acchille, Lucian        11 Greenwich              4:53.16   2 
 14 Hunziker, Nick             8 Burt Hills-B           4:53.82   2 
 15 Cota, Connor               9 Plattsburgh            4:54.91   2 
 16 Wiekeriak, Zach              QBRY                   4:56.38   2 
 17 Cote, Matt                 9 Seton Cathol           4:56.68   2 
 18 Graska, Joel              10 Corinth                4:57.15   2 
 19 Gillooley, Aidan           8 Burt Hills-B           4:57.73   2 
 20 Dushane, Samuel           10 Ticonderoga            4:57.88   2 
 21 Tullo, Matthew            10 Smithtown We           4:58.10   2 
 22 Guyer, Joe                12 Voorhesville           4:58.45   2 
 23 Parrott, Kody             12 Ticonderoga            4:59.07   3 
 24 Rollo, Nic                 9 Lake George            4:59.39   2 
 25 Conrad, David             11 West Seneca            5:00.41   2 
 26 LaFleche, Evan             8 Shenendehowa           5:02.20   2 
 27 Danaher, Liam              8 Maple Hill             5:03.35   2 
 28 Gerwitz, Joseph           11 West Seneca            5:03.70   2 
 29 Fitzgerald, Liam          11 Tamarac                5:05.66   1 
 30 Sanchez, Yahvier          11 Smithtown We           5:08.65   3 
 31 Pollicino, Dennis         11 Scotia                 5:09.42   2 
 32 Jones, Devante            10 Schuylervill           5:14.19   1 
 33 Baldwin, Alex             10 Hudson Falls           5:15.75   1 
 34 Hussey, Max                8 Burt Hills-B           5:18.05   1 
 35 Garry, Aidan               9 Schuylervill           5:19.32   1 
 36 McKeown, Kevin            10 North Babylo           5:19.91   1 
 37 Nowak, Joshua             12 West Seneca            5:21.32   1 
 38 Maron, Tommy              10 EKMW                   5:22.63   2 
 39 Kiernan, Neil              9 Hudson Falls           5:24.09   1 
 40 Danaher, Andrew           10 Tamarac                5:27.05   1 
 41 Ess, Gaige                 9 Peru                   5:28.66   1 
 42 Grimmke, Sam               9 Greenwich              5:29.31   1 
 43 St. John, Chad            11 Glens Falls            5:34.99   2 
 44 Cherry, Ryan              10 North Babylo           5:36.24   1 
 45 Moore, Luke                7 Seton Cathol           5:36.65   1 
 46 Davis, Cam                10 South Glens            5:38.21   1 
 47 Silva, Vini               10 Scotia                 5:40.06   1 
 48 Post, Ben                 10 Peru                   5:46.44   1 
 49 Wilson, Donald            10 Greenwich              5:48.06   1 
 50 Arquette, Cassidy          9 Hunter-Tannervil       5:49.22   1 
 51 Wyman, Ethan              10 Glens Falls            5:50.00   1 
 -- Salis, Tom                11 Hudson Falls               DNF   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gadway, Jeriqho           12 Plattsburgh            9:50.36   10   
  2 Carey, Ethan              SO QBRY                   9:58.24    8   
  3 Messere, Michael           9 Burt Hills-B          10:07.93    6   
  4 Grabowski, Michael        10 Smithtown We          10:12.38    5   
  5 Moore, Caleb               9 Seton Cathol          10:14.12    4   
  6 Pence, Ryan               12 North Babylo          10:17.51    3   
  7 Erno, Anthony             12 Scotia                10:22.61    2   
  8 DiGiovanna, Nicholas      11 North Babylo          10:23.96    1   
  9 Hansen, Chandler          12 Greenwich             10:25.08  
 10 Lee, Nick                 11 Glens Falls           10:25.75  
 11 Langone, Greg              8 Shenendehowa          10:28.78  
 12 Greski, Jacob             10 Scotia                10:31.63  
 13 Bianconni, Alex            9 Shenendehowa          10:34.05  
 14 Herbert, Michael          12 Smithtown We          10:38.85  
 15 Danaher, Liam              8 Maple Hill            10:43.70  
 16 Berg, Tyler                8 Burt Hills-B          10:48.58  
 17 Rizzo, Tom                12 QBRY                  10:57.13  
 18 Healy, Matthew            11 Smithtown We          11:09.90  
 19 Brown, Joseph              9 West Seneca           11:10.49  
 20 Baldwin, Alex             10 Hudson Falls          11:12.85  
 21 Roberts, Spencer          10 West Seneca           11:16.71  
 22 Lepage, Andrew             9 Saranac               11:17.29  
 23 Gronau, Kyle               7 Shenendehowa          11:17.72  
 24 Harrington, Patrick       11 West Seneca           11:20.25  
 25 Flora, Ryan                9 Plattsburgh           11:27.93  
 26 Burch, Ethan               8 Schuylervill          11:30.56  
 27 Cook, John                12 Ticonderoga           11:42.81  
 28 Salis, Tom                11 Hudson Falls          11:51.06  
 29 Williams, Andrew          10 South Glens           11:54.67  
 30 Galarneau, John           10 Saranac               11:59.87  
 31 Tkacz, Nick                8 Plattsburgh           12:05.08  
 32 Snell, Matt               10 Seton Cathol          13:15.94  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silliman, Shawn           12 Ticonderoga              15.31q  3 
  2 Comer, Max                12 Schuylervill             15.60q  2 
  3 Quilla, Chris             11 Smithtown We             15.98q  1 
  4 Barone, John              11 Smithtown We             16.17q  1 
  5 Shine, Caleb              SO QBRY                     16.73q  2 
  6 Hoffman, Ren              11 Maple Hill               16.85q  3 
  7 Kuebler, Connor           12 South Glens              17.04q  1 
  8 Miller, Otto                 QBRY                     17.95q  3 
  9 Schneider, Max            11 Tamarac                  18.04   2 
 10 Colvin, Chapman           11 Ticonderoga              18.13   3 
 11 Kulpa, John-Paul          10 Maple Hill               18.17   1 
 12 Avery, Connor              9 West Seneca              18.58   1 
 13 Khan, Khalil              10 Smithtown We             19.06   3 
 14 Moore, Jason               9 Plattsburgh              19.09   2 
 15 Sudyn, Daniel             10 West Seneca              19.13   2 
 16 Shaw, Jeremy              SR QBRY                     19.56   1 
 17 Clark, Aaryn              10 Peru                     20.57   3 
 18 Nagle, Josh               10 South Glens              22.10   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Comer, Max                12 Schuylervill             14.99   10   
  2 Silliman, Shawn           12 Ticonderoga              15.01    8   
  3 Barone, John              11 Smithtown We             16.18    6   
  4 Quilla, Chris             11 Smithtown We             16.62    5   
  5 Shine, Caleb              SO QBRY                     16.85    4   
  6 Kuebler, Connor           12 South Glens              16.93    3   
  7 Miller, Otto                 QBRY                     16.97    2   
  8 Hoffman, Ren              11 Maple Hill               17.05    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Silliman, Shawn           12 Ticonderoga              56.18   3  10   
  2 Comer, Max                12 Schuylervill             57.79   3   8   
  3 Quilla, Chris             11 Smithtown We           1:01.29   3   6   
  4 Welling, Parker           10 West Seneca            1:02.44   3   5   
  5 Shine, Caleb              SO QBRY                   1:03.23   3   4   
  6 Potter, Kenny             11 Corinth                1:03.45   3   3   
  7 Logan, Jalen              10 North Babylo           1:04.69   3   2   
  8 Barone, John              11 Smithtown We           1:06.39   3   1   
  9 David, Matt                  QBRY                   1:07.68   1 
 10 Potter, Kyle               9 Corinth                1:07.75   2 
 11 Schneider, Max            11 Tamarac                1:08.44   2 
 12 Avery, Connor              9 West Seneca            1:08.62   2 
 13 Colvin, Chapman           11 Ticonderoga            1:08.79   2 
 14 Kulpa, John-Paul          10 Maple Hill             1:09.63   2 
 15 Steindl, Riley            12 Greenwich              1:11.80   1 
 16 Shaw, Jeremy              SR QBRY                   1:13.80   1 
 17 Clark, Aaryn              10 Peru                   1:14.20   2 
 18 Sudyn, Daniel             10 West Seneca            1:15.41   1 
 19 Crowder, Josh              8 Burt Hills-B           1:16.85   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bashant, Michael          10 Burt Hills-B          10:32.02   10   
  2 Lepage, Zach              11 Saranac               10:57.48    8   
  3 Oleynek, Mike             12 QBRY                  11:04.30    6   
  4 Gobel, Luke               10 Burt Hills-B          11:09.61    5   
  5 Forshey, Matt             12 Scotia                11:11.15    4   
  6 Metcalfe, Cody            FR QBRY                  11:19.93    3   
  7 Dinger, Scott             10 Smithtown We          11:20.73    2   
  8 Maidhof, Matthew           9 Smithtown We          11:24.00    1   
  9 Davies, Dylan             12 South Glens           11:25.26  
 10 Kitterle, Kolby           10 Saranac               11:25.33  
 11 Parrott, Kody             12 Ticonderoga           11:26.77  
 12 Davies, Robert            12 South Glens           11:46.81  
 13 Sheppard, Ryan             8 Burt Hills-B          12:03.70  
 14 Archilla, John             9 West Seneca           12:06.56  
 15 Williams, Brad            12 Lake George           12:19.55  
 16 Lohr, Ryan                10 West Seneca           12:19.93  
 17 Gardner, Anthony          10 North Babylo          12:22.18  
 18 Harrington, Patrick       11 West Seneca           12:24.89  
 19 Britton, Noah             10 Glens Falls           12:35.13  
 20 Oleynek, Matt             SR QBRY                  12:44.66  
 21 Frolish, Christian         9 Schuylervill          12:54.12  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ticonderoga  'A'                                      46.08   2  10   
     1) Granger, Justyn 10              2) Moser, Marcus 12               
     3) Silliman, Shawn 12              4) Huestis, Cody 11               
  2 Maple Hill  'A'                                       46.11   2   8   
     1) Hoffman, Ren 11                 2) Fettuccia, Nick 12             
     3) Jenkins, Max 12                 4) Quint, Roscoe 12               
  3 South Glens Falls  'A'                                46.32   2   6   
     1) Llewellyn, Tyler 11             2) Stewart, Aiden 10              
     3) Troumbley, Larry 10             4) Salazar, Nate 12               
  4 Smithtown West  'A'                                   46.96   2   5   
     1) Cappock, Matthew 10             2) Scully, Tyler 11               
     3) St. John, Xavier 12             4) Garibaldi, Joseph 11           
  5 Scotia  'A'                                           47.29   2   4   
     1) Adams, Chris 10                 2) Ogagan, Jama 10                
     3) Ruan, Justin 11                 4) Woodley, Ricky 10              
  6 Corinth  'A'                                          48.00   2   3   
     1) Corlew, Garrett 12              2) Petteys, Jeffery 11            
     3) Mayer, Wyatt 10                 4) Morgan, Noah 12                
  7 Queensbury High School  'A'                           48.16   1   2   
     1) Collins, Kevin SO               2) Miller, Otto                   
     3) Messina, Aaron SO               4) Vogel, Josh FR                 
  8 West Seneca West  'A'                                 49.10   1   1   
     1) Barrow, Joshua 11               2) Kelly, Travis 8                
     3) Bartz, Jacob 12                 4) Majewski, Trevor 9             
  9 Plattsburgh  'A'                                      49.26   1 
     1) Woodward, Liam 9                2) Woodward, Leif 11              
     3) Cummings, Tyler 10              4) Moore, Jason 9                 
 10 Voorhesville  'A'                                     51.43   1 
     1) Connolly, Jimmy 11              2) Seaburg, Jacob 11              
     3) DeFranco, Miles 10              4) Loccisano, Marco 8             
 11 Peru  'A'                                             52.14   2 
     1) Turgeon, Connor 12              2) Duprey, Keagan 10              
     3) Bushey, Nick 11                 4) Gonyea, Cody 9                 
 -- North Babylon  'A'                                      DNF   2 
     1) Pusey, Nicholas 12              2) Thompson, Ryan 11              
     3) Logan, Jalen 10                 4) Green, Rodney 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 West Seneca West  'A'                               3:32.36   2  10   
     1) Welling, Parker 10              2) Frazer, Robert 12              
     3) Ensminger, Austin 12            4) Gorman, John 12                
  2 Smithtown West  'A'                                 3:38.57   2   8   
     1) Paquette, Nicholas 12           2) Scully, Ethan 11               
     3) Traina, Michael 12              4) Baker, Cameron 12              
  3 Corinth  'A'                                        3:39.36   2   6   
     1) Potter, Kenny 11                2) Graska, Joel 10                
     3) Petteys, Jeffery 11             4) Corlew, Garrett 12             
  4 South Glens Falls  'A'                              3:43.72   2   5   
     1) Llewellyn, Tyler 11             2) Troumbley, Larry 10            
     3) Morris, Zach 12                 4) Salazar, Nate 12               
  5 Peru  'A'                                           3:44.33   2   4   
     1) Brault, Austin 12               2) Banker, Jared 11               
     3) Rock, Cory 12                   4) Feazelle, Ethan 11             
  6 North Babylon  'A'                                  3:44.66   2   3   
     1) Cone, Malik 12                  2) Murray, Marcus 11              
     3) Dubicki, Marc 10                4) Logan, Jalen 10                
  7 Plattsburgh  'A'                                    3:47.76   2   2   
     1) Cota, Connor 9                  2) Jabaut, Jacob 11               
     3) Woodward, Leif 11               4) Woodward, Liam 9               
  8 Queensbury High School  'A'                         3:51.80   1   1   
     1) Fitzgerald, Hayden SR           2) Shine, Caleb SO                
     3) Messina, Aaron SO               4) Kowalczyk, Stephen FR          
  9 Voorhesville  'A'                                   4:01.06   1 
     1) Ensslin, Evan 8                 2) Hotopp, Brian 9                
     3) Maloney, Andrew 12              4) Treiber, Carl 10               
 10 Burt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                       4:02.10   1 
     1) Bashant, Rob 12                 2) Crowder, Josh 8                
     3) Gobel, Rece 8                   4) Killeen, Bobby 10              
 11 Tamarac  'A'                                        4:07.80   1 
     1) Caiazza, Chris 9                2) Charland, Andrew 10            
     3) Danaher, Andrew 10              4) Fitzpatrick, Hunter 9          
 12 Saranac  'A'                                        4:11.75   1 
     1) Miller, Zach 11                 2) Cringle, Kaden 11              
     3) Madden, Connor 11               4) Lepage, Andrew 9               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Glens Falls  'A'                              8:38.96   10   
     1) Jenkins, Matt 12                2)                                
     3) Davies, Dylan 12                4) Simpson, Jed 12                
  2 Plattsburgh  'A'                                    8:53.44    8   
     1) Cota, Connor 9                  2) Jabaut, Jacob 11               
     3) Ready, Anthony 11               4) Ferris, Josh 12                
  3 Queensbury High School  'A'                         9:02.92    6   
     1) Metcalfe, Cody FR               2) Oleynek, Matt SR               
     3) Rizzo, Thomas SR                4) Kowalczyk, Stephen FR          
  4 Saranac  'A'                                        9:03.87    5   
     1) Lepage, Zach 11                 2) Cringle, Kaden 11              
     3) Madden, Connor 11               4) Kitterle, Kolby 10             
  5 North Babylon  'A'                                  9:09.41    4   
     1) McKeever, James 12              2) Gardner, Anthony 10            
     3) DiGiovanna, Nicholas 11         4) Pence, Ryan 12                 
  6 West Seneca West  'A'                               9:16.64    3   
     1) Brown, Joseph 9                 2) Zielinski, Mike 12             
     3) Woods, Thomas 9                 4) Archilla, John 9               
  7 Ticonderoga  'A'                                    9:27.00    2   
     1) Parrott, Kody 12                2) Romaca, Brandon 11             
     3) Dushane, Samuel 10              4) Cook, John 12                  
  8 Voorhesville  'A'                                   9:28.42    1   
     1) Maloney, Andrew 12              2) Guyer, Joe 12                  
     3) Hotopp, Brian 9                 4) Ensslin, Evan 8                
  9 Burt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      10:22.58  
     1) Board, Kevin 7                  2) Metacarpa, David 7             
     3) Sinnenberg, Matthew 8           4) Stewart, Sean 8                
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paquette, Nicholas        12 Smithtown We           6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Murray, Marcus            11 North Babylo           5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Quint, Roscoe             12 Maple Hill            J5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Odigie, Iyore             11 North Babylo           5-08.00      1.72m   4.50
  4 Bruce, Damian             12 Plattsburgh            5-08.00      1.72m   4.50
  6 Woodley, Ricky            10 Scotia                J5-08.00      1.72m   3   
  7 Murphy, Christopher        9 Smithtown We           5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  8 Kuebler, Connor           12 South Glens           J5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  9 Bresett, Collin           10 Ticonderoga           J5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Blackburn, Sage           JR QBRY                   5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Schneider, Max            11 Tamarac                5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Potter, Kenny             11 Corinth                5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Hughes, Griffin           10 Ticonderoga            5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Passaretti, Reed           9 Smithtown We           5-03.00      1.60m 
 15 Colvin, Chapman           11 Ticonderoga            5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Dopping, Fabian           12 Peru                   5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Elijah, Ames              10 Glens Falls            5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Dean, Anthony             FR QBRY                   5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Connolly, Jimmy           11 Voorhesville                NH            
 -- Jordan, Parker               QBRY                        NH            
 -- Sorrentino, Jacob         12 West Seneca                 NH            
 -- Kilmartin, Leonard        11 Hudson Falls                NH            
 -- Sause, Dan                 9 Lake George                 NH            
 -- Greenlaw, Devin           12 South Glens                 NH            
 -- Maziejka, Sam              9 South Glens                 NH            
 -- Caiazza, rudy             12 Tamarac                     NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morris, Zach              12 South Glens           13-06.00      4.11m  10   
  2 Bartz, Jacob              12 West Seneca           13-00.00      3.96m   8   
  3 Pidgeon, Jarrett          11 South Glens           12-06.00      3.81m   6   
  4 Fettuccia, Nick           12 Maple Hill            12-00.00      3.65m   5   
  5 Szpack, Rob               12 Saratoga Spr         J12-00.00      3.65m   4   
  6 Steindl, Riley            12 Greenwich            J12-00.00      3.65m   3   
  7 All, Andrew               12 Corinth               11-00.00      3.35m   2   
  8 Budney, Ryan              11 Smithtown We          10-06.00      3.20m   1   
  9 Shaw, Jeremy              SR QBRY                 J10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Kachejian, Jagger         12 Smithtown We         J10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Rossetti, Jeremy          12 Maple Hill           J10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 McGreevey, Brad           10 Hoosic Valle          10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Murphy, Nate              10 Saratoga Spr          10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Mitchell, Matt            10 Tamarac               10-00.00      3.04m 
 15 Crandall, Christian       JR QBRY                   9-00.00      2.74m 
 15 Frank, Kyle               11 Glens Falls            9-00.00      2.74m 
 15 Nagle, Josh               10 South Glens            9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Bauldauf, Tristan         SO QBRY                        NH            
 -- LeClair, Garon            12 Corinth                     NH            
 -- Dubicki, Marc             10 North Babylo                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Paquette, Nicholas        12 Smithtown We          20-04.00      6.19m  10   
  2 Bruce, Damian             12 Plattsburgh           19-09.00      6.01m   8   
  3 Kilmartin, Jerald         12 Hudson Falls          19-07.50      5.98m   6   
  4 Cavotta, Nick              9 Saratoga Spr          19-07.00      5.96m   5   
  5 Granger, Justyn           10 Ticonderoga           19-00.50      5.80m   4   
  6 O'Donnell, Johnny         11 Burt Hills-B          19-00.00      5.79m   3   
  7 Stewart, Liam             SO QBRY                  18-08.00      5.68m   2   
  8 Brault, Austin            12 Peru                  18-07.50      5.67m   1   
  9 Pusey, Nicholas           12 North Babylo          18-04.50      5.60m 
 10 Maurino, Jacob             9 West Seneca           18-02.00      5.53m 
 11 Ogagan, Jama              10 Scotia                18-01.75      5.53m 
 12 Sudyn, Daniel             10 West Seneca           18-01.00      5.51m 
 12 Moran, James              10 Smithtown We          18-01.00      5.51m 
 14 Velders, Taran            11 Schuylervill          18-00.00      5.48m 
 15 Thompson, Ryan            11 North Babylo          17-11.50      5.47m 
 16 Turgeon, Connor           12 Peru                  17-09.00      5.41m 
 17 Passaretti, Reed           9 Smithtown We          17-07.50      5.37m 
 18 DeFranco, Miles           10 Voorhesville          17-05.00      5.30m 
 19 Hogan, Dalton             11 Hudson Falls          17-00.00      5.18m 
 20 Wohlfarth, Kieran         11 Corinth               16-11.00      5.15m 
 21 Norton, Zach              10 South Glens           16-06.00      5.02m 
 22 Collins, Kevin            SO QBRY                  16-04.50      4.99m 
 23 Vanderminden, Luke        10 Lake George           16-04.25      4.98m 
 24 Scott, Billy              12 Burt Hills-B          15-11.00      4.85m 
 25 Ruan, Justin              11 Scotia                15-10.00      4.82m 
 25 Mihalek, Kirklind         11 Corinth               15-10.00      4.82m 
 27 Adams, Chris              10 Scotia                15-07.50      4.76m 
 28 Miller, Zach              11 Saranac               15-02.50      4.63m 
 29 Gonyea, Cody               9 Peru                  14-10.25      4.52m 
 30 Jackson, Brandon             Glens Falls           14-10.00      4.52m 
 31 McHugh, Konnor            SO QBRY                  14-08.00      4.47m 
 -- Connolly, Jimmy           11 Voorhesville              FOUL            
 -- Caiazza, rudy             12 Tamarac                   FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ogagan, Jama              10 Scotia                41-01.50     12.53m  10   
  2 Hoffman, Ren              11 Maple Hill            40-08.75     12.41m   8   
  3 Stewart, Liam             SO QBRY                  39-03.00     11.96m   6   
  4 Moran, James              10 Smithtown We          38-03.00     11.65m   5   
  5 Shine, Caleb              SO QBRY                  38-01.00     11.60m   4   
  6 Llewellyn, Tyler          11 South Glens           38-00.50     11.59m   3   
  7 Wohlfarth, Kieran         11 Corinth               37-08.00     11.48m   2   
  8 Maurino, Jacob             9 West Seneca           37-04.00     11.37m   1   
  9 Mathews, Tom              11 Peru                  37-03.00     11.35m 
 10 Barriere, Skyler          12 Plattsburgh           37-01.00     11.30m 
 11 Fitzgerald, Hayden        SR QBRY                  36-02.25     11.02m 
 12 Turgeon, Connor           12 Peru                  35-10.50     10.93m 
 13 Vanderminden, Luke        10 Lake George           35-06.00     10.82m 
 14 Schneider, Max            11 Tamarac               35-02.75     10.73m 
 15 Montague, Lorne           12 Greenwich             34-09.00     10.59m 
 16 Bresett, Collin           10 Ticonderoga           33-03.50     10.14m 
 17 Kiernan, Neil              9 Hudson Falls          33-01.25     10.09m 
 18 Gonzalez, Joe              8 Plattsburgh           32-03.00      9.82m 
 19 Stockman, Nick            SR QBRY                  32-02.00      9.80m 
 20 Hogan, Dan                10 Hudson Falls          31-11.25      9.73m 
 21 Maziejka, Sam              9 South Glens           31-08.00      9.65m 
 22 Clark, Aaryn              10 Peru                  29-05.25      8.97m 
 23 Galcik, Zack               9 Schuylervill          29-05.00      8.96m 
 24 Montero, Christian        10 Tamarac               24-05.00      7.44m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Doughty, Maxwell          11 Smithtown We          42-02.50     12.86m  10   
  2 Desautels, Nick           11 South Glens           41-01.50     12.53m   8   
  3 Boddery, Kyle             11 Greenwich             40-10.50     12.45m   6   
  4 Chirgwin, Dylan           JR QBRY                  40-03.75     12.28m   5   
  5 Elkady, Brian                QBRY                  40-02.50     12.25m   4   
  6 McGowan, Andrew           12 Lake George           40-02.00     12.24m   3   
  7 Jenkins, Max              12 Maple Hill            39-09.50     12.12m   2   
  8 Papino, Nick              10 North Babylo          38-06.50     11.74m   1   
  9 Barber, Pat               12 Lake George           37-00.50     11.29m 
 10 Marx, Steven              11 North Babylo          36-09.75     11.22m 
 11 Rock-Vanier, Joshua       12 Plattsburgh           36-09.00     11.20m 
 12 Reid, Ethan               11 Hudson Falls          36-03.75     11.06m 
 12 Pinney, Ire               10 Scotia                36-03.75     11.06m 
 14 Toote, Kevin              10 Saratoga Spr          36-02.50     11.03m 
 15 Shaner, Cody              12 Ticonderoga           35-10.75     10.94m 
 16 Allen, William            12 North Babylo          35-02.50     10.73m 
 17 Watts, Clay               10 Beekmantown           35-02.00     10.71m 
 18 Travassos, Martim         12 West Seneca           34-03.75     10.45m 
 19 Barton, Max               10 Hudson Falls          34-02.25     10.42m 
 20 Commanda, Christian        9 Schuylervill          34-02.00     10.41m 
 21 Dunbar, Zachary           SR QBRY                  34-01.50     10.40m 
 22 Desautels, Ryan           10 South Glens           34-01.00     10.38m 
 23 Abbott, David             12 South Glens           33-04.75     10.17m 
 24 Long, Ezra                11 Ticonderoga           33-04.00     10.16m 
 25 Bryant, Riley             11 Schuylervill          33-03.50     10.14m 
 26 Burke, James               9 Schuylervill          33-00.00     10.05m 
 27 Rose, Trever               9 Hoosic Valle          31-08.50      9.66m 
 28 Dumas, Alex               10 Peru                  31-00.00      9.44m 
 29 Young, Kyle               12 Lake George           30-01.75      9.18m 
 30 Miller, Dan               11 Saratoga Spr          30-00.00      9.14m 
 31 Castiore, Joseph           9 West Seneca           29-11.00      9.11m 
 32 Tarbox, Dave              12 Tamarac               29-10.50      9.10m 
 33 Lemieux, D'Andre          12 Plattsburgh           29-06.00      8.99m 
 34 Smith, Cameron            11 Saratoga Spr          29-01.00      8.86m 
 35 Venditti, Ben              9 Tamarac               28-01.00      8.55m 
 36 LeClair, Alex             10 Voorhesville          28-00.50      8.54m 
 37 Seaburg, Jacob            11 Voorhesville          27-11.50      8.52m 
 38 Wild, Matt                11 West Seneca           27-03.00      8.30m 
 39 Hershberger, Jacob        11 Scotia                27-01.00      8.25m 
 40 Payne, Chris              12 Hoosic Valle          24-11.25      7.60m 
 41 Beasor, Carter            10 Greenwich             23-03.00      7.08m 
 42 Baker, Douglas             9 Ticonderoga           22-03.50      6.79m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Zachary           SR QBRY                    139-06     42.51m  10   
  2 Barber, Pat               12 Lake George             134-07     41.02m   8   
  3 Boddery, Kyle             11 Greenwich               130-08     39.82m   6   
  4 Mussen, Brad              10 Burt Hills-B            123-07     37.66m   5   
  5 Grabowski, Alex           12 Smithtown We            117-04     35.76m   4   
  6 Watts, Clay               10 Beekmantown             114-03     34.82m   3   
  7 Barton, Max               10 Hudson Falls            113-06     34.59m   2   
  8 Jenkins, Max              12 Maple Hill              113-04     34.54m   1   
  9 Desautels, Nick           11 South Glens             111-09     34.06m 
 10 Balta, Izaya              JR QBRY                    107-10     32.86m 
 11 Goodsell, Zach            11 South Glens             107-01     32.63m 
 12 Clouse, Ryan               9 Hudson Falls            105-04     32.10m 
 13 Hogan, Dalton             11 Hudson Falls            104-08     31.90m 
 14 Papino, Nick              10 North Babylo            104-07     31.87m 
 15 Desautels, Ryan           10 South Glens             104-01     31.72m 
 16 Brown, Max                 9 Lake George             103-06     31.54m 
 17 Rose, Trever               9 Hoosic Valle            100-02     30.53m 
 18 St. John, Jared           SO QBRY                     99-09     30.40m 
 19 Allen, William            12 North Babylo             98-06     30.02m 
 20 Potter, Kyle               9 Corinth                  98-00     29.87m 
 21 Bryant, Riley             11 Schuylervill             95-02     29.00m 
 22 Rock-Vanier, Joshua       12 Plattsburgh              94-09     28.87m 
 23 Burke, James               9 Schuylervill             93-08     28.54m 
 24 Sause, Dan                 9 Lake George              93-00     28.34m 
 25 Pinney, Ire               10 Scotia                   92-06     28.19m 
 26 Wood, Charles             12 Schuylervill             92-04     28.14m 
 27 Shaner, Cody              12 Ticonderoga              92-01     28.06m 
 28 Doughty, Maxwell          11 Smithtown We             90-00     27.43m 
 29 Smith, Cameron            11 Saratoga Spr             88-03     26.89m 
 30 Marx, Steven              11 North Babylo             87-05     26.64m 
 31 Lemieux, D'Andre          12 Plattsburgh              86-09     26.44m 
 32 Tenner, Jacob             11 Glens Falls              85-11     26.18m 
 33 Toote, Kevin              10 Saratoga Spr             84-05     25.73m 
 34 Miller, Dan               11 Saratoga Spr             82-05     25.12m 
 35 Payne, Chris              12 Hoosic Valle             82-04     25.09m 
 36 LeClair, Alex             10 Voorhesville             82-03     25.06m 
 37 Wild, Matt                11 West Seneca              81-08     24.89m 
 38 Varano, Tim                9 Plattsburgh              79-11     24.35m 
 39 Castiore, Joseph           9 West Seneca              78-09     24.00m 
 40 Bull, Christian           12 Tamarac                  77-02     23.52m 
 41 Venditti, Ben              9 Tamarac                  76-10     23.41m 
 42 Travassos, Martim         12 West Seneca              76-09     23.39m 
 43 Long, Ezra                11 Ticonderoga              75-10     23.11m 
 44 DeFranco, Miles           10 Voorhesville             69-03     21.10m 
 45 Dumas, Alex               10 Peru                     66-06     20.26m 
 46 O'Hara, Riley              9 Ticonderoga              63-05     19.32m 
 47 Hershberger, Jacob        11 Scotia                   62-04     18.99m 
 48 Beasor, Carter            10 Greenwich                61-10     18.84m 
 49 Montero, Christian        10 Tamarac                  58-11     17.95m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Logan             SR QBRY                   5:02.16     547
  2 Rohrig, Jacob             12 Plattsburgh            5:07.44     518
  3 Wilmart, Nick                QBRY                   5:18.50     458
  4 Bovee, Zach               10 South Glens            5:22.18     439
  5 Chaffin, Aiden            10 Scotia                 5:24.04     429
  6 Sweenor, Devon            12 South Glens            5:24.82     425
  7 Sheffer, Steve            11 Tamarac                5:25.04     424
  8 Shippee, Robert           12 Corinth                5:25.06     424
  9 Talmage, Tyler            10 Glens Falls            5:29.38     402
 10 Reynolds, Zeke            10 Lake George            5:30.57     397
 11 Montoni, Robert           10 Smithtown We           5:30.78     395
 12 Adams, Andrew             12 Burt Hills-B           5:40.81     348
 13 Doran, Sean                  QBRY                   5:55.84     281
 14 Hvizdak, Tyler             9 Tamarac                6:44.61     111
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Montoni, Robert           10 Smithtown We             16.74   2    652
  2 Sweenor, Devon            12 South Glens              16.89   4    636
  3 Talmage, Tyler            10 Glens Falls              17.63   3    560
  4 Graham, Logan             SR QBRY                     17.99   4    525
  5 Shippee, Robert           12 Corinth                  18.14   2    511
  6 Reynolds, Zeke            10 Lake George              18.74   1    455
  7 Adams, Andrew             12 Burt Hills-B             18.76   2    454
  8 Rohrig, Jacob             12 Plattsburgh              19.22   2    413
  9 Chaffin, Aiden            10 Scotia                   19.39   3    399
 10 Sheffer, Steve            11 Tamarac                  19.61   3    381
 11 Bovee, Zach               10 South Glens              21.18   3    262
 12 Hvizdak, Tyler             9 Tamarac                  22.55   4    176
 13 Doran, Sean                  QBRY                     23.33   4    134
 14 Wilmart, Nick                QBRY                     28.71   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shippee, Robert           12 Corinth                  1.95m    6-04.75    758
  2 Rohrig, Jacob             12 Plattsburgh              1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Sweenor, Devon            12 South Glens              1.80m    5-10.75    627
  4 Graham, Logan             SR QBRY                     1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5 Talmage, Tyler            10 Glens Falls              1.70m    5-07.00    544
  6 Chaffin, Aiden            10 Scotia                   1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7 Reynolds, Zeke            10 Lake George              1.55m    5-01.00    426
  8 Bovee, Zach               10 South Glens              1.45m    4-09.00    352
  8 Montoni, Robert           10 Smithtown We             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 10 Adams, Andrew             12 Burt Hills-B             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 -- Sheffer, Steve            11 Tamarac                     NH            
 -- Wilmart, Nick                QBRY                        NH            
 -- Hvizdak, Tyler             9 Tamarac                     NH            
 -- Doran, Sean                  QBRY                        NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rohrig, Jacob             12 Plattsburgh              5.79m   19-00.00    542
  2 Reynolds, Zeke            10 Lake George              5.62m   18-05.25    506
  3 Graham, Logan             SR QBRY                     5.56m   18-03.00    494
  4 Chaffin, Aiden            10 Scotia                   5.48m   17-11.75    477
  5 Talmage, Tyler            10 Glens Falls              5.32m   17-05.50    445
  6 Sweenor, Devon            12 South Glens              5.17m   16-11.50    415
  7 Shippee, Robert           12 Corinth                  4.99m   16-04.50    380
  8 Bovee, Zach               10 South Glens              4.85m   15-11.00    354
  9 Montoni, Robert           10 Smithtown We             4.56m   14-11.50    301
 10 Adams, Andrew             12 Burt Hills-B             4.45m   14-07.25    281
 11 Wilmart, Nick                QBRY                     4.44m   14-07.00    280
 12 Sheffer, Steve            11 Tamarac                  4.39m   14-05.00    271
 13 Hvizdak, Tyler             9 Tamarac                  4.25m   13-11.50    247
 14 Doran, Sean                  QBRY                     4.18m   13-08.75    235
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shippee, Robert           12 Corinth                 12.31m   40-04.75    625
  2 Rohrig, Jacob             12 Plattsburgh             11.66m   38-03.25    586
  3 Graham, Logan             SR QBRY                    11.19m   36-08.50    557
  4 Talmage, Tyler            10 Glens Falls              9.91m   32-06.25    480
  5 Doran, Sean                  QBRY                     9.49m   31-01.75    455
  6 Adams, Andrew             12 Burt Hills-B             9.18m   30-01.50    437
  7 Reynolds, Zeke            10 Lake George              9.11m   29-10.75    432
  8 Wilmart, Nick                QBRY                     8.92m   29-03.25    421
  9 Montoni, Robert           10 Smithtown We             8.79m   28-10.25    413
 10 Sweenor, Devon            12 South Glens              8.18m   26-10.00    377
 11 Chaffin, Aiden            10 Scotia                   8.05m   26-05.00    369
 12 Hvizdak, Tyler             9 Tamarac                  7.44m   24-05.00    333
 13 Bovee, Zach               10 South Glens              7.17m   23-06.25    317
 14 Sheffer, Steve            11 Tamarac                  7.06m   23-02.00    311
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Logan             SR QBRY                      2708   10   
  2 Shippee, Robert           12 Corinth                   2698    8   
  3 Rohrig, Jacob             12 Plattsburgh               2686    6   
  4 Sweenor, Devon            12 South Glens               2480    5   
  5 Talmage, Tyler            10 Glens Falls               2431    4   
  6 Reynolds, Zeke            10 Lake George               2216    3   
  7 Chaffin, Aiden            10 Scotia                    2138    2   
  8 Montoni, Robert           10 Smithtown We              2113    1   
  9 Adams, Andrew             12 Burt Hills-B              1837  
 10 Bovee, Zach               10 South Glens               1724  
 11 Sheffer, Steve            11 Tamarac                   1387  
 12 Wilmart, Nick                QBRY                      1159  
 13 Doran, Sean                  QBRY                      1105  
 14 Hvizdak, Tyler             9 Tamarac                    867  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saratoga Springs           194        2) Queensbury High School     82   
    3) Maple Hill                  54        4) Beekmantown                51   
    5) Guilderland                 50        5) West Seneca West           50   
    7) Columbia                    46        8) Emma Willard               43   
    9) Schuylerville               28       10) South Glens Falls          26   
   11) Plattsburgh                 21       12) Scotia                     14   
   13) Saranac                     12       14) Tamarac                     9   
   14) Voorhesville                 9       16) Lake George                 8   
   16) Ticonderoga                  8       16) Greenwich                   8   
   19) Peru                         7       20) Hudson Falls                6   
   20) Corinth                      6       22) Seton Catholic              5   
   23) Albany Leadership            3       24) Glens Falls                 1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Smithtown West              95        2) Queensbury High School     81   
    3) South Glens Falls           78        4) West Seneca West           56   
    5) Ticonderoga                 50        6) Plattsburgh                44.50
    7) Corinth                     42        8) Scotia                     39   
    9) North Babylon               32.50    10) Schuylerville              32   
   11) Maple Hill                  31       12) Burt Hills-Ballston Lake   29   
   13) Peru                        23       14) Lake George                20   
   15) Greenwich                   15       16) Saratoga Springs           14   
   17) Saranac                     13       17) Glens Falls                13   
   19) EKMW                        10       20) Hudson Falls                9   
   21) Beekmantown                  5       22) Seton Catholic              4   
   23) Shenendehowa                 3       24) Voorhesville                1