CBA/LA SALLE RELAYS - 4/12/2014                        
                         TIMING BY WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                         
                                UNIV AT ALBANY                                 
                                    Results  
 
        TEAM SCORES HAVE BEEN ADJUSTED WITH THE ADDITION OF B THROWING TEAMS
      FROSH-SOPH RESULST DO NOT HAVE MULTIPLE TEAM SCORING IN HURDLES OR THROWS  
                      
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bethlehem HS                       BETH            105  
                2 Shaker High School                 SHAK             95  
                3 Colonie High School                COLO             92.5
                4 Guilderland                        GUIL             84.5
                5 Albany HS                          ALBY             65  
                6 Schuylerville Central School       SCHU             60  
                7 Amsterdam High                     AMST             51  
                8 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo     BPCS             35  
                9 Academy of Holy Names              AOHN             26  
               10 Schenectady                        SCTY             14  
               11 Elizabethtown-Keene-Moriah-Wes     EKMW              4  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Guilderland                        GUIL            114  
                2 Amsterdam High                     AMST             92  
                3 Colonie High School                COLO          84.8133
                4 Bethlehem HS                       BETH             72  
                5 Christian Brothers Academy         CHBA          56.4999
                6 La Salle Institute                 LASA             48.5
                7 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo     BPCS             39    
                8 Albany HS                          ALBY             33  
                9 Green Tech                         GRTC             30  
               10 Schenectady                        SCTY          28.4999
               11 Troy High School                   TROY          29.50  
               12 Schuylerville Central School       SCHU             15  
               13 Cohoes High School                 COHO             10  
               14 Elizabethtown-Keene-Moriah-Wes     EKMW              9
                              
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Jahari           SO Albany HS                         26.98   2  10   
  2 Harris, Destini           JR Albany HS                        x27.22   2 
  3 Alford, Liana             FR Guilderland                       27.23   2   8   
  4 Santana, Brenda            8 Amsterdam Hi                      27.53   2   6   
  5 Close, Kaitlin            JR Academy of H                      27.55   2   5   
  6 Hanehan, Suzi             SO Schuylervill                      27.67   2   4   
  7 Wagner, Carolyn           SR Bethlehem HS                      27.70   2   3   
  8 Mulligan, Carrie Rose     JR Guilderland                      x29.73   1 
  9 Baker, Juliette            7 Elizabethtown-Ke                  31.23   1   2   
 10 Asher, Sam                JR Shaker High                       31.78   1   1   
 11 Guity, Avril              SO Shaker High                      x32.52   1 
 12 Nolan, Carey              JR Broadalbin-P                      37.62   1 
 13 Hayes, Tylo               SO Broadalbin-P                     x39.35   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Triller, Leah             SR Academy of H                    4:46.31   10   
  2 Tenney, Kathryn            7 Colonie High                    5:04.21    8   
  3 Lazarou, Olivia            8 Amsterdam Hi                    5:05.65    6   
  4 Quinones, Illenis         SR Amsterdam Hi                   x5:05.71  
  5 Bequette, Eileen          FR Albany HS                       5:19.77    5   
  6 O'Grady, Laura            FR Bethlehem HS                    5:29.14    4   
  7 deVries, Mary             SR Bethlehem HS                   x5:29.65  
  8 Shaw, Unique              JR Albany HS                      x5:39.05  
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nugent, Julia             SO Bethlehem HS             17.15   2   2.50
  2 Scavone, Caitlin          SO Schuylervill             17.82   3   2
  3 Palczak, McKenna          JR Amsterdam High           17.95   3   1.50
  4 Robataille, Cassandra     SO Amsterdam High          x17.99   3   1.50
  5 Gifford, Sarah            SR Bethlehem HS            x18.54   1   2.50
  6 Shields, Claire           SO Shaker High School       18.55   2   0.75
  7 Gifford, Samantha         FR Bethlehem HS            x18.83   1   2.50
  8 Murphy, Emily             SR Bethlehem HS            x19.05   2   2.50
  9 Corelli, Gina             JR Shaker High School      x19.16   1   0.75
 10 Cardin, Rebecca           FR Albany HS                19.20   6   1.25
 11 Boden, Makayla            SO Schuylervill            x19.33   3   2
 12 Watson, Liz               SO Schuylervill            x19.40   4   2
 13 Johnson, Mercedes         SO Albany HS               x19.85   5   1.25
 14 Lafleur, Jenna            FR Shaker High School      x19.90   1   0.75
 15 Sorgie, Maydia            FR Schuylervill            x20.07   4   2
 16 Roberts, Sheriva          JR Schenectady              20.12   5   1
 17 Moore, Keizyiah           FR Schenectady             x20.79   5   1
 18 Harris, Zairah            FR Schenectady             x20.97   6   1
 19 Patnaude, Emily           SO Albany HS               x21.02   5   1.25
 20 Lincoln, Siara            FR Schenectady             x22.21   6   1
 21 Gonzalez, Isabel          FR Amsterdam High          x22.40   4   1.50
 22 Wilson, Alexis            FR Albany HS               x22.48   6   1.25
 23 Fernandez, Natalie         8 Amsterdam High          x22.64   4   1.50
 24 Cuerdon, Violet           SO Shaker High School      x27.19   2   0.75
 
                     Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
                           Team Rankings - Running Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 4
 
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Bethlehem HS                       1:13.57      10
                   2  Schuylerville Central School       1:16.62       8
                   3  Amsterdam High                     1:20.98       6
                   4  Albany HS                          1:22.55       5
                   5  Schenectady                        1:24.09       4
                   6  Shaker High School                 1:24.80       3
 
Event 25  Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gifford, Sarah            SR Bethlehem HS           1:13.95   2   3.33
  2 Nugent, Julia             SO Bethlehem HS          x1:13.98   2   3.33
  3 Shields, Claire           SO Shaker High School     1:14.67   1   2
  4 Gifford, Samantha         FR Bethlehem HS          x1:15.89   2   3.33
  5 Johnson, Mercedes         SO Albany HS              1:16.14   1   2.66
  6 Patnaude, Emily           SO Albany HS             x1:19.45   1   2.66
  7 Secor, Alexis             JR Colonie High School    1:21.72   2   1.66
  8 Kum, Jahniah              JR Albany HS             x1:23.22   1   2.66
  9 Lafleur, Jenna            FR Shaker High School    x1:23.68   1   2
 10 Crisafulli, Vienna        FR Colonie High School   x1:24.11   2   1.66
 11 Egan, Hailey              FR Colonie High School   x1:24.25   2   1.66
 12 Corelli, Gina             JR Shaker High School    x1:25.52   1   2
 
 
                    Event 25  Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
                           Team Rankings - Running Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3
 
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Bethlehem HS                       3:43.82      10
                   2  Albany HS                          3:58.81       8
                   3  Shaker High School                 4:03.87       6
                   4  Colonie High School                4:10.08       5
 
 
Girls 400 Meter Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albany HS  'A'                                                 52.26   10   
     1) Coleman, Jahari SO              2) Harris, Destini JR             
     3) Cardin, Rebecca FR              4) Brown, Alexis SO               
  2 Guilderland  'A'                                               53.13    8   
  3 Bethlehem HS  'A'                                              54.57    6   
  4 Amsterdam High  'A'                                            54.88    5   
  5 Schenectady  'A'                                               55.75    4   
  6 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                            56.98    3   
  7 Academy of Holy Names  'A'                                     57.89    2   
  8 Bethlehem HS  'B'                                              57.94    1   
  9 Shaker High School  'A'                                        59.29  
 
Girls 800 Meter Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colonie High School  'A'                                     1:50.61   2  10   
     1) Osipitan, Tola 7                2) Oertel, Allyson SO             
     3) Kelly, Mikeisha JR              4) Cade, Ajanee SR                
  2 Shaker High School  'A'                                      1:53.78   2   8   
  3 Albany HS  'A'                                               1:55.09   1   6   
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                             1:57.38   2   5   
  5 Guilderland  'B'                                             1:58.43   1   4   
  6 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                            1:58.58   1   3   
  7 Colonie High School  'B'                                     1:58.84   2   2   
  8 Colonie High School  'C'                                     1:58.89   2   1   
  9 Schenectady  'A'                                             1:59.00   2 
 10 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                          1:59.82   2 
 11 Bethlehem HS  'A'                                            2:02.11   1 
 12 Academy of Holy Names  'A'                                   2:03.29   1 
 13 Colonie High School  'D'                                     2:04.83   1 
 14 Bethlehem HS  'B'                                            2:06.36   1 
 15 Schenectady  'B'                                             2:10.45   2 
 16 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'B'                          2:25.82   1 
 -- Amsterdam High  'A'                                               DQ   1  zone violation
 
Girls 1600 Meter Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                            4:28.92   2  10   
     1) Hanehan, Suzi SO                2) Gregorek, Sidney 8             
     3) Scavone, Caitlin SO             4) Boden, Makayla SO              
  2 Colonie High School  'B'                                     4:31.79   2   8   
  3 Albany HS  'A'                                               4:33.76   2   6   
  4 Bethlehem HS  'A'                                            4:35.56   1   5   
  5 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                          4:36.13   2   4   
  6 Guilderland  'A'                                             4:36.86   2   3   
  7 Shaker High School  'A'                                      4:52.39   2   2   
  8 Schenectady  'A'                                             4:54.84   2   1   
  9 Amsterdam High  'A'                                          5:07.11   1 
 10 Colonie High School  'A'                                     5:23.51   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colonie High School  'A'                                     9:39.78   10   
     1) Capobianco, Gina SR             2) Chambers, Amanda FR            
     3) Malecki, Jackie SR              4) Bower, Bellame SO              
  2 Shaker High School  'A'                                     10:03.08    8   
  3 Guilderland  'A'                                            10:10.83    6   
  4 Academy of Holy Names  'A'                                  10:25.80    5   
  5 Amsterdam High  'A'                                         11:01.20    4   
  6 Schenectady  'A'                                            11:17.00    3   
  7 Albany HS  'A'                                              11:29.52    2   
  8 Colonie High School  'B'                                    11:42.18    1   
  9 Bethlehem HS  'A'                                           11:48.50  
 
Girls 6400 Meter Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethlehem HS  'A'                                           23:02.7h   10   
     1) Wright, Abbi JR                 2) Machabee, Holly SO             
     3) Bell, Ellie SO                  4) Vener, Sarah 8                 
  2 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                           23:27.4h    8   
  3 Colonie High School  'A'                                    23:46.4h    6   
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                            24:08.7h    5   
  5 Shaker High School  'A'                                     24:10.1h    4   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colonie High School  'A'                                     4:18.33   2  10   
     1) Kelly, Mikeisha JR              2) Osipitan, Tola 7               
     3) Oertel, Allyson SO              4) Kaminski, Kiersten JR          
  2 Shaker High School  'A'                                      4:28.18   2   8   
  3 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                            4:28.60   2   6   
  4 Bethlehem HS  'A'                                            4:33.42   2   5   
  5 Bethlehem HS  'B'                                            4:42.62   2   4   
  6 Colonie High School  'B'                                     4:42.81   2   3   
  7 Guilderland  'A'                                             5:00.34   2   2   
  8 Albany HS  'A'                                               5:02.42   1   1   
  9 Academy of Holy Names  'A'                                   5:19.06   2 
 10 Amsterdam High  'A'                                          5:23.09   1 
 11 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                          6:08.63   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colonie High School  'A'                                    12:53.90   10   
     1) Malecki, Jackie SR              2) Kaminski, Kiersten JR          
     3) Chambers, Amanda FR             4)                                
  2 Guilderland  'A'                                            12:58.06    8   
  3 Bethlehem HS  'A'                                           13:04.53    6   
  4 Shaker High School  'A'                                     13:48.43    5   
  5 Amsterdam High  'A'                                         13:59.16    4   
  6 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                         14:45.76    3   
  7 Elizabethtown-Keene-Moriah-Wes  'A'                         16:04.67    2   
  8 Albany HS  'A'                                              17:03.77    1   
 
Girls High Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Grace              JR Bethlehem HS                    5-05.00    3.33
  2 Insero, Alyson            SR Academy of H                    5-00.00    1   
  3 Gaines, Tiaria            JR Albany HS                       4-10.00    1.50
  3 Bequette, Eileen          FR Albany HS                      x4-10.00    1.50
  5 Harris, Zairah            FR Schenectady                     4-08.00    1   
  6 Maggiore, Abby            SO Schuylervill                   x4-06.00    2.66
  6 Deyo, Lizzy               SO Colonie High                    4-06.00    1.83
  6 Sorgie, Maydia            FR Schuylervill                    4-06.00    2.66
  9 Nolan, Sabrina            FR Guilderland                    x4-03.00    1.83
  9 Bruno, Isabella           FR Guilderland                     4-03.00    1.83
  9 Rattigan, Renee           SO Bethlehem HS                   x4-03.00    3.33
  9 Scott, Lajai              JR Schenectady                    x4-03.00    1   
  9 Kiehle, Sarah             FR Shaker High                     4-03.00    1.33
 14 Gaige, Megan              SO Colonie High                   x4-00.00    1.83
 14 Itfiger, Courtney         FR Shaker High                    x4-00.00    1.33
 14 Corelli, Gina             JR Shaker High                    x4-00.00    1.33
 14 Lamar, Katie              SO Guilderland                    x4-00.00    1.83
 14 Boden, Makayla            SO Schuylervill                   x4-00.00    2.66
 14 Wesoloski, Cate           JR Colonie High                   x4-00.00    1.83
 20 Riedy, Brigid             FR Bethlehem HS                   x3-09.00    3.33
 
                          Event 35  Girls High Jump Relay Varsity
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3
 
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Bethlehem HS                      13-05.00      10
                   2  Schuylerville Central School      13-00.00       8
                   3  Colonie High School               12-06.00     5.5
                   3  Guilderland                       12-06.00     5.5
                   5  Shaker High School                12-03.00       4
                   6  Albany HS                          9-08.00       3
                   7  Schenectady                        8-11.00       2
                   8  Academy of Holy Names              5-00.00       1
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taggart, Katie            SR Shaker High                     8-00.00    3.33
  1 Lamb, Chloe               FR Albany HS                       8-00.00    2.50
  1 Campbell, Sydney          SR Guilderland                     8-00.00    2   
  4 Oechsner, Emma            FR Bethlehem HS                    7-06.00    2.66
  5 Lafleur, Jenna            FR Shaker High                    x7-00.00    3.33
  5 Wright, Abbi              JR Bethlehem HS                   x7-00.00    2.66
  5 Kum, Jahniah              JR Albany HS                      x7-00.00    2.50
  8 Cuerdon, Violet           SO Shaker High                    x6-06.00    3.33
  8 Tavolaro, Joanna          SO Broadalbin-P                    6-06.00    2   
  8 Trainor, Aurora           SO Guilderland                    x6-06.00    2   
  8 Goodwin, Ella             FR Bethlehem HS                   x6-06.00    2.66
 12 Ermolenko, Mia            FR Guilderland                    x6-00.00    2   
 12 Kesari, Lakshmi           SO Broadalbin-P                   x6-00.00    2   
 -- Clay, Nyaisha             JR Schenectady                          NH  
 -- Snyder, Kara              SR Colonie High                         NH  
 -- Secor, Alexis             JR Colonie High                         NH  
 -- Nadeau, Kendall           FR Academy of H                         NH  
 
                        Event 37  Girls Pole Vault Relay Varsity
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3
 
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Shaker High School                21-06.00      10
                   2  Bethlehem HS                      21-00.00       8
                   3  Guilderland                       20-06.00       6
                   4  Albany HS                         15-00.00       5
                   5  Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo    12-06.00       4
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Insero, Alyson            SR Academy of H                   15-02.50    0.50
  2 Janetsky, Madison         JR Amsterdam Hi                   14-10.00    2.66
  3 Joyner, Nia               FR Shaker High                    14-08.25    3.33
  4 Horton, Natalie           JR Shaker High                   x14-07.00    3.33
  4 Snyder, Kara              SR Colonie High                   14-07.00    1   
  6 Wollman, Hannah           SR Amsterdam Hi                  x14-02.75    2.66
  7 Bruno, Isabella           FR Guilderland                    13-11.00    1.66
  8 Alber, Bridget            JR Schuylervill                   13-07.75    2   
  9 Poe, Rachel               SR Bethlehem HS                   13-04.75    1.33
 10 Sorgie, Maydia            FR Schuylervill                  x13-04.25    2   
 11 Wescott, Sarah            JR Shaker High                   x13-02.75    3.33
 12 Wollman, Abby             SR Amsterdam Hi                  x13-01.75    2.66
 13 Roberts, Sheriva          JR Schenectady                    12-11.00  
 14 Murphy, Emily             SR Bethlehem HS                  x12-06.25    1.33
 15 Ivery, Tatianna           SO Broadalbin-P                   12-02.00  
 16 Miller, Katherine         FR Schuylervill                  x12-00.50    2   
 17 Saxe, Hannah               8 Colonie High                  x11-10.00    1   
 18 Kuon, Madeline            SO Guilderland                   x11-09.50    1.66
 19 Bruno, Gabrielle          SR Guilderland                   x11-07.50    1.66
 20 Harris, Destini           JR Albany HS                      11-06.00    0.66
 21 Riedy, Brigid             FR Bethlehem HS                  x11-04.50    1.33
 22 Moore, Ivory              SO Albany HS                     x10-08.50    0.66
 23 Myers, Cecelia             8 Academy of H                  x10-08.00    0.50
 24 Lincoln, Siara            FR Schenectady                   x10-05.00  
 25 McGivney, Sierra          FR Colonie High                  x10-01.75    1   
 26 Pluviose-Philip, Marie (  FR Albany HS                      x8-02.00    0.66
 -- Decker, Christa           JR Broadalbin-P                       FOUL  
 -- Makarowsky, Kelly         SO Broadalbin-P                       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janetsky, Madison         JR Amsterdam Hi                   30-04.50    3.33
  2 Joyner, Nia               FR Shaker High                    30-00.75    2   
  3 Palczak, McKenna          JR Amsterdam Hi                  x29-07.75    3.33
  4 Gifford, Samantha         FR Bethlehem HS                   29-06.75    2.66
  5 Wescott, Sarah            JR Shaker High                   x29-02.75    2   
  6 Tavolaro, Joanna          SO Broadalbin-P                   28-11.75    3   
  7 Poe, Rachel               SR Bethlehem HS                  x28-11.00    2.66
  8 Bruno, Gabrielle          SR Guilderland                    28-08.00    1.66
  9 Bruno, Isabella           FR Guilderland                   x28-06.00    1.66
 10 Alber, Bridget            JR Schuylervill                   28-04.50    1.33
 11 Gifford, Sarah            SR Bethlehem HS                  x28-02.50    2.66
 12 Wollman, Hannah           SR Amsterdam Hi                  x28-00.00    3.33
 13 Palmer, Teddy             SO Guilderland                   x27-07.00    1.66
 14 Watson, Liz               SO Schuylervill                  x27-00.75    1.33
 15 Cerqua, Rainey            JR Schuylervill                  x26-10.75    1.33
 16 Zheng, Alice              SO Shaker High                   x25-07.25    2   
 17 Moeske, Brittany          JR Colonie High                   24-10.00    2   
 -- Nolan, Cadey              SO Broadalbin-P                       FOUL  
 -- Bellinger, Renee          SO Broadalbin-P                       FOUL  
 
                       Event 41  Girls Triple Jump Relay Varsity
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3
 
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Amsterdam High                    88-00.25      10
                   2  Bethlehem HS                      86-08.25       8
                   3  Shaker High School                84-10.75       6
                   4  Guilderland                       84-09.00       5
                   5  Schuylerville Central School      82-04.00       4
                   6  Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo    28-11.75       3
                   7  Colonie High School               24-10.00       2
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Anna               SR Broadalbin-P                   35-01.00    2.66
  2 Rossier, Becky            JR Shaker High                    32-10.50    3.33
  3 Akangbou, Tamara          JR Shaker High                   x30-02.00    3.33
  4 Buehler, Gabby            JR Bethlehem HS                   29-11.50    1.66
  5 Martin, CeeCee            JR Colonie High                   26-03.00    1.33
  6 Mulligan, Mary Jean       SR Guilderland                    25-10.00    2   
  6 Aldrich, Rebecca          JR Guilderland                   x25-10.00    2   
  8 LaTulipe, Sarah           SO Guilderland                   x25-09.50    2   
  9 Shell, Jen                SR Colonie High                  x25-04.00    1.33
 10 Bruni, Olivia             JR Shaker High                   x25-03.00    3.33
 11 Goldup, Mackenzie         FR Schuylervill                   25-00.50    1   
 12 Zukas, Harmony            FR Broadalbin-P                  x24-07.50    2.66
 13 Richardson, Onika         FR Albany HS                      24-06.00  
 14 Murphy, Gillian           SR Bethlehem HS                  x23-10.00    1.66
 15 Wright, Abbi              JR Bethlehem HS                  x23-02.75    1.66
 16 Gonzalez, Aneysha         FR Amsterdam Hi                   23-01.50    0.33
 17 Hanehan, Suzi             SO Schuylervill                  x23-00.50    1   
 18 Kronau, Isabella          FR Academy of H                   22-04.00    0.66
 19 Landers, Danielle         JR Broadalbin-P                  x22-01.00    2.66
 20 Bernhoft, Katherine       FR Academy of H                  x21-06.00    0.66
 21 Smith, Lauren             SO Broadalbin-P                  x21-03.50  
 22 Rivas, Brianna            FR Amsterdam Hi                  x20-06.25    0.33
 23 Mosher, Breanne           SO Broadalbin-P                  x20-05.50  
 24 Harris, Khalayla          SO Colonie High                  x19-11.75    1.33
 25 Sorgie, Maydia            FR Schuylervill                  x19-08.50    1   
 26 Hayes, Tylo               SO Broadalbin-P                  x19-08.00  
 27 Barnes, Kimyla             7 Academy of H                  x19-07.50    0.66
 28 Polk, Malika              JR Albany HS                     x18-10.00  
 29 McQuade, Molly            SR Colonie High                  x18-01.00  
 30 Dilcher, Heather          FR Colonie High                  x17-10.50  
 31 Fazio, Mariah              7 Academy of H                  x17-01.00  
 32 Rodriguez, Marilyn        SR Amsterdam Hi                  x17-00.00    0.33
 33 Kraus, Robin               8 Academy of H                  x15-09.00  
 
                        Event 43  Girls Shot Put Relay Varsity
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3
 
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Shaker High School                88-03.50      10
                   2  Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo    80-02.00       8
                   3  Guilderland                       77-05.50       6
                   4  Bethlehem HS                      77-00.25       5
                   5  Colonie High School               71-06.75       4
                   6  Schuylerville Central School      67-09.50       3
                   7  Academy of Holy Names             63-05.50       2
                   8  Broadalbin-Perth                  63-00.50       1
                   9  Amsterdam High                    60-07.75       0
                   10 Albany HS                         43-04.00       0
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rossier, Becky            JR Shaker High                      103-04    3.33
  2 Smith, Anna               SR Broadalbin-P                      86-03    2   
  3 Mulligan, Mary Jean       SR Guilderland                       80-07    2.66
  4 Aldrich, Rebecca          JR Guilderland                      x79-06    2.66
  5 Buehler, Gabby            JR Bethlehem HS                      78-11    1.66
  6 Shell, Jen                SR Colonie High                      77-00    1.33
  7 Murphy, Gillian           SR Bethlehem HS                     x75-09    1.66
  8 LaTulipe, Sarah           SO Guilderland                      x67-03    2.66
  9 Akangbou, Tamara          JR Shaker High                      x63-05    3.33
 10 Zukas, Harmony            FR Broadalbin-P                     x63-00    2   
 11 Bruni, Olivia             JR Shaker High                      x61-07    3.33
 12 Goldup, Kristy            SR Schuylervill                      59-09    1   
 13 Smith, Lauren             SO Broadalbin-P                     x57-10    2   
 14 Richardson, Onika         FR Albany HS                         55-06    1   
 15 Dixon, Allison            FR Amsterdam Hi                      54-07    1   
 16 Gonzalez, Aneysha         FR Amsterdam Hi                     x53-01    1   
 17 Mosher, Breanne           SO Broadalbin-P                     x51-03  
 18 Harris, Khalayla          SO Colonie High                     x51-00    1.33
 19 Cohen, Elana              SR Albany HS                        x50-03    1   
 20 Mahar, Caroline           FR Bethlehem HS                     x50-00    1.66
 21 Landers, Danielle         JR Broadalbin-P                     x46-09  
 22 McQuade, Molly            SR Colonie High                     x41-11    1.33
 23 Hayes, Tylo               SO Broadalbin-P                     x39-10  
 23 Martin, CeeCee            JR Colonie High                     x39-10  
 25 Dilcher, Heather          FR Colonie High                     x39-05  
 26 Rodriguez, Marilyn        SR Amsterdam Hi                     x29-08    1   
 
                       Event 45  Girls Discus Throw Relay Varsity
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3
 
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Shaker High School                  228-04      10
                   2  Guilderland                         227-04       8
                   3  Bethlehem                           204-08       6
                   4  Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo      200-06       5
                   5  Colonie                             167-10       4
                   6  Brodalbin-Perth                     145-10       3
                   7  Amsterdam High                      137-04       2
                   8  Albany HS                           105-09       1
                   9  Colonie                              80-11       0
                   10 Schuylerville Central School         59-09       0
 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Sarah            FR Colonie High                    5:16.39  
  2 Franchini, Meredith        8 Academy of H                    5:19.84  
  3 DeNeuville, Jordyn         8 Broadalbin-P                    5:29.61  
  4 Rappazzo, Sarah           FR Bethlehem HS                    5:29.94  
  5 Miceli, Erin              FR Guilderland                     5:34.00  
  6 Meek, Reghan               7 Bethlehem HS                   x5:34.19  
  7 Nolan, Cadey              SO Broadalbin-P                   x5:34.84  
  8 Kabalian, Elizabeth        8 Shaker High                     5:38.15  
  9 Freemire, Julia           SO Schuylervill                    5:49.60  
 10 Alpern, Samahria          FR Shaker High                    x5:51.45  
 11 DeMuro, Emma               9 Elizabethtown-Ke                5:52.01  
 12 Adams, Myra                9 Elizabethtown-Ke               x5:56.95  
 13 Menis, Alice              FR Schenectady                     7:23.47  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trainor, Aurora           SO Guilderland                       18.64   1   2   
  2 Lamar, Katie              SO Guilderland                      x19.28   1   2   
  3 Zielinski, Monica          8 Shaker High                       19.30   2   2.50
  4 Pohl, Molly                8 Shaker High                      x20.04   1   2.50
  5 Kelly, Mairin             FR Shaker High                      x20.20   1   2.50
  6 Lopez, Maya               FR Guilderland                      x21.01   2   2   
  7 Weissman, Lindsey         SO Shaker High                      x22.98   2   2.50
  8 Leto, Cassidy             FR Guilderland                      x24.22   2   2   
 
Girls 1200 Meter Hurdles Relay FROSH-SOPH  FROSH-SOPH
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nugent, Fiona             SO Bethlehem HS                    1:18.88   2   3.33
  2 Machabee, Holly           SO Bethlehem HS                   x1:19.31   2   3.33
  3 Trainor, Aurora           SO Guilderland                     1:22.02   2   2   
  4 Andres, Maddie            SO Bethlehem HS                   x1:27.41   2   3.33
  5 Pohl, Molly                8 Shaker High                     1:28.14   1   2.66
  6 Kelly, Mairin             FR Shaker High                    x1:31.06   1   2.66
  7 Weissman, Lindsey         SO Shaker High                    x1:32.20   1   2.66
  8 Leto, Cassidy             FR Guilderland                    x1:41.03   2   2   
  9 Lopez, Maya               FR Guilderland                    x1:43.46   2   2   
 
Girls 400 Meter FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shaker High School  'A'                                        56.10   1  10   
  2 Colonie High School  'A'                                       56.40   1   8   
  3 Schenectady  'A'                                               57.07   1   6   
  4 Bethlehem HS  'A'                                              57.32   1   4   
  5 Schuylerville Central School  'B'                              58.99   2   3   
  6 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                              59.32   1   2   
  7 Bethlehem HS  'C'                                            1:00.36   2   1   
  8 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                          1:00.87   2 
  9 Bethlehem HS  'B'                                            1:03.18   1 
 10 Academy of Holy Names  'A'                                   1:07.75   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaker High School  'A'                                      4:40.34   10   
     1) Rossier, Mikayla FR             2) Artini, Kelly FR               
     3) Mabeus, Isabelle 7              4) Zegger, Cate FR                
  2 Colonie High School  'A'                                     4:41.63    8   
  3 Guilderland  'A'                                             4:42.20    6   
  4 Colonie High School  'B'                                     4:56.61    4   
  5 Bethlehem HS  'A'                                            5:06.53    3   
  6 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                          5:13.34    2   
 
Girls 3200 Meter FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaker High School  'A'                                     10:02.71   10   
     1) Artini, Kelly FR                2) Klinowski, Nora FR             
     3) Iftiger, Camryn FR              4) Fahey, Chloe FR                
  2 Guilderland  'A'                                            11:25.51    8   
  3 Colonie High School  'A'                                    11:30.53    6   
  4 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                         11:41.38    4   
  5 Bethlehem HS  'A'                                           12:15.40    3   
  6 Amsterdam High  'A'                                         12:36.26    2   
  7 Colonie High School  'B'                                    12:41.03    1   
  8 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'B'                         12:46.09  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bruni, Victoria           FR Shaker High                    27-07.00  
  2 Jacobs, Marshay           SO Schenectady                    26-03.50  
  3 Morris, Shay              SO Schenectady                   x23-05.25  
  4 Ryan, Nicole              SO Shaker High                   x23-00.00  
  5 Stone, Korah               8 Shaker High                   x22-09.00  
  6 Moss, Kira                FR Schuylervill                   22-02.00  
  7 Maderic, Cassidy          FR Schuylervill                  x21-00.00  
  8 Becker, Allyson           FR Broadalbin-P                   20-09.75  
  9 Perili, Grace             FR Schuylervill                  x18-05.00  
 10 Davis, Mikayla            SO Broadalbin-P                  x18-01.00  
 11 Dixon, Allison            FR Amsterdam Hi                   17-07.00  
 12 Capito, Julie             FR Broadalbin-P                  x17-04.50  
 13 Gibbs, Le'setchya         FR Schenectady                   x16-02.00  
 14 Sullivan, Katie           FR Amsterdam Hi                  x14-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Korah               8 Shaker High                       72-05    3.33
  2 Jacobs, Marshay           SO Schenectady                       60-01    2.66
  3 Maderic, Cassidy          FR Schuylervill                      56-00    2   
  4 Zanda, Julia              FR Shaker High                      x55-09    3.33
  5 Bruni, Victoria           FR Shaker High                      x53-06    3.33
  6 Perili, Grace             FR Schuylervill                     x53-04    2   
  7 Morris, Shay              SO Schenectady                      x52-09    2.66
  8 Davis, Mikayla            SO Broadalbin-P                      52-07    1.33
  9 Becker, Allyson           FR Broadalbin-P                     x50-07    1.33
 10 Capito, Julie             FR Broadalbin-P                     x49-02    1.33
 11 Gibbs, Le'setchya         FR Schenectady                      x46-04    2.66
 12 Goldup, Mackenzie         FR Schuylervill                     x43-06    2   
 13 Rivas, Brianna            FR Amsterdam Hi                      39-08    1.50
 14 Sullivan, Katie           FR Amsterdam Hi                     x37-05    1.50
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Izaiah             JR Amsterdam Hi                      22.36   2  10   
  2 Willard, James            JR Albany HS                         23.35   2   8   
  3 Thompson, Dylan           SR La Salle Ins                      23.56   2   6   
  4 Barber, Joe               SO Schuylervill                      23.68   1   5   
  5 Taylor, Ben               SR Colonie High                      24.02   2   4   
  6 Nadeau, Arto              12 Elizabethtown-Ke                  24.15   2   3   
  7 Torres, Andres            SO Guilderland                       24.44   1   2   
  8 Seleviguido, Salem        SO Green Tech                        24.83   2   1   
  9 Bickmore, Harrison        JR Guilderland                      x24.95   1 
 10 Torres, Jacob             SR Green Tech                       x25.30   2 
 11 Moore, Tavin              SO Troy High Sc                      25.75   2 
 12 Robeson, Dan              SR Bethlehem HS                      25.86   1 
 13 Bonanno, Jacob            SR Bethlehem HS                     x25.97   1 
 14 Brown, Wayne              JR Troy High Sc                     x27.52   1 
 15 Koenitz, Matthew          SO Troy High Sc                     x30.28   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carey, Noah               FR Guilderland                     4:39.34   10   
  2 Bogdan, Greg              SR Broadalbin-P                    4:41.71    8   
  3 Fitzgerald, Devin         SR Schenectady                     4:47.05    6   
  4 Quackenbush, Tom          SR Bethlehem HS                    4:50.97    5   
  5 Bequette, Brendan         SR Albany HS                       5:07.32    4   
  6 Knack, Jonathan           SO Amsterdam Hi                    5:15.72    3   
  7 Leary, Liam               FR Albany HS                      x5:16.43  
  8 Crisafulli, Mike          JR Christian Br                    5:21.05    2   
  9 Cruz, Christian           SR Albany HS                      x5:41.17  
 10 Blaauboer, Joseph         FR Troy High Sc                    7:42.01    1   
 
Boys 440 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Graveley, David           JR Amsterdam Hi                      16.82   4   1   
  2 Olander, Devin            SO Colonie High                      17.01   1   2.50
  3 Bickmore, Harrison        JR Guilderland                       17.08   2   2   
  4 Burke, Justin             SO La Salle Ins                      17.30   2   1.50
  5 Kehrer, Dan               SO Colonie High                     x17.31   1   2.50
  6 Goss, Daniel              JR La Salle Ins                     x17.93   2   1.50
  7 Berry, Zaviir             SO Guilderland                      x17.98   3   2   
  8 Torres, Andres            SO Guilderland                      x18.10   2   2   
  9 Roundtree, Drassaad       JR Green Tech                        18.22   4   1.25
 10 Joseph, Nashawn           SR Green Tech                       x18.47   5   1.25
 11 Traore, Nangu             SO Colonie High                     x18.74   1   2.50
 12 Eveleth, Brock            JR La Salle Ins                     x19.04   3   1.50
 13 Martin, Alonzo            SR Amsterdam Hi                     x19.24   4   1   
 14 Kupiec, Gene              JR Colonie High                     x19.29   1   2.50
 15 Pineiro, Roberto          JR Amsterdam Hi                     x19.35   5   1   
 16 Croson, Joseph            SR La Salle Ins                     x20.09   3   1.50
 17 Hickling, Najee           JR Guilderland                      x20.87   3   2   
 18 Akinwale, Mike            SO Green Tech                       x20.99   5   1.25
 19 Coles, Jah'Mere           SO Green Tech                       x21.20   4   1.25
 20 Skinner, Keegan            8 Christian Br                      22.66   5 
 21 Maldonado, Edgar          SO Amsterdam Hi                     x23.51   5   1  
 
                     Event 6  Boys 440 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
                           Team Rankings - Running Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 4
 
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Colonie High School                1:12.35      10
                   2  Guilderland                        1:14.03       8
                   3  La Salle Institute                 1:14.36       6
                   4  Green Tech                         1:18.88       5
                   5  Amsterdam High                     1:18.92       4
 
Boys 1200 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Graveley, David           JR Amsterdam Hi                      57.65   1   2   
  2 Goss, Daniel              JR La Salle Ins                    1:00.94   3   1.33
  3 Pasquali, Matthew         SR Guilderland                     1:00.95   4   3.33
  4 Kehrer, Dan               SO Colonie High                    1:01.71   4   2.66
  5 Armstrong, Knute          SR Guilderland                    x1:03.04   4   3.33
  6 Olander, Devin            SO Colonie High                   x1:03.41   4   2.66
  7 Skipper, Clarence         SO Guilderland                    x1:04.25   4   3.33
  8 Little, Alex              SR Troy High Sc                    1:04.64   1   1   
  9 Croson, Joseph            SR La Salle Ins                   x1:05.66   3   1.33
 10 Morrison-Reidy, Tyeshaw   JR Albany HS                       1:06.66   2   1.66
 11 Lewis, Torian             JR Albany HS                      x1:07.28   2   1.66
 12 Martin, Alonzo            SR Amsterdam Hi                   x1:07.39   1   2   
 13 House, Jeremiah           FR Colonie High                   x1:07.91   4   2.66
 14 Roundtree, Drassaad       JR Green Tech                      1:09.04   2   0.66
 15 Chaney, Jarrell           FR Albany HS                      x1:10.55   2   1.66
 16 Jefferson Jr., Randy      SO Troy High Sc                   x1:11.07   1   1   
 17 Akinwale, Mike            SO Green Tech                     x1:11.21   2   0.66
 18 Rivera, George            SR Amsterdam Hi                   x1:13.21   1   2   
 19 Francis, Zakavi           FR Troy High Sc                   x1:13.34   1   1   
 20 Hellmich, Michael         JR La Salle Ins                   x1:22.14   3   1.33
 21 Coles, Jah'Mere           SO Green Tech                     x1:25.53   2   0.66
 
                    Event 28  Boys 1200 Meter Hurdles Relay Varsity
                           Team Rankings - Running Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3
 
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Guilderland                        3:08.24      10
                   2  Colonie High School                3:13.03       8
                   3  Amsterdam High                     3:18.25       6
                   4  Albany HS                          3:24.49       5
                   5  La Salle Institute                 3:28.74       4
                   6  Troy High School                   3:29.05       3
                   7  Green Tech                         3:45.78       2
 
Boys 400 Meter Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                                44.83   2  10   
     1) Ellis, Austin JR                2) Avery, James JR                
     3) McIntyre, Jaylen JR             4) Croskey, Elliott SR            
  2 La Salle Institute  'A'                                        45.64   2   8   
  3 Amsterdam High  'A'                                            46.25   2   6   
  4 Troy High School  'A'                                          46.28   2   5   
  5 Guilderland  'A'                                               46.54   1   4   
  6 Albany HS  'A'                                                 46.55   2   3   
  7 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                              46.70   1   2   
  8 Colonie High School  'B'                                       46.88   2   1   
  9 Cohoes High School  'A'                                        46.97   2 
 10 Green Tech  'A'                                                47.23   1 
 11 Colonie High School  'A'                                       47.29   2 
 12 Bethlehem HS  'A'                                              47.59   1 
 13 Amsterdam High  'B'                                            47.67   1 
 14 Green Tech  'B'                                                47.79   1 
 15 La Salle Institute  'B'                                        53.60   1 
 16 Green Tech  'C'                                                54.53   1 
 17 Colonie High School  'C'                                       55.11   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bethlehem HS  'A'                                            1:33.60   1  10   
     1) Guinn, Keegan JR                2) Strauss, Ethan SR              
     3) Kimmey, Conor JR                4) Barnette, Najee SR             
  2 Guilderland  'A'                                             1:34.09   1   8   
  3 La Salle Institute  'A'                                      1:34.87   1   6   
  4 Colonie High School  'A'                                     1:37.92   1   5   
  5 Cohoes High School  'A'                                      1:38.55   3   4   
  6 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              1:39.97   2   3   
  7 Green Tech  'A'                                              1:40.06   1   2   
  8 Troy High School  'A'                                        1:41.02   2   1   
  9 Colonie High School  'C'                                     1:41.55   1 
 10 Colonie High School  'B'                                     1:41.58   1 
 11 Albany HS  'A'                                               1:42.84   1 
 12 Amsterdam High  'B'                                          1:43.89   2 
 13 Colonie High School  'D'                                     1:47.64   2 
 14 Colonie High School  'E'                                     1:50.35   2 
 15 Colonie High School  'F'                                     1:53.12   3 
 16 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                          1:55.54   2 
 17 Colonie High School  'G'                                     1:57.83   3 
 18 Christian Brothers Academy  'B'                              2:00.48   3 
 -- Amsterdam High  'A'                                              DNF   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amsterdam High  'A'                                          3:28.40   2  10   
     1) Graveley, David JR              2) Gallup, Jared SR               
     3) Gallup, Julian SR               4) Brown, Izaiah JR               
  2 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              3:32.95   2   8   
  3 Bethlehem HS  'A'                                            3:38.43   2   6   
  4 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                            3:39.17   2   5   
  5 Amsterdam High  'B'                                          3:45.63   1   4   
  6 La Salle Institute  'A'                                      3:45.78   2   3   
  7 Guilderland  'A'                                             3:48.85   2   2   
  8 Schenectady  'A'                                             3:52.71   1   1   
  9 Elizabethtown-Keene-Moriah-Wes  'A'                          3:53.50   1 
 10 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                          4:00.88   1 
 11 Troy High School  'A'                                        4:06.62   2 
 12 Albany HS  'A'                                               4:14.57   2 
 13 Colonie High School  'A'                                     4:24.77   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              8:14.25   10   
     1) O'Brien, Liam JR                2) LaFleche, Kevin SO             
     3) O'Brien, Nick JR                4) Van Epps, Justin SR            
  2 Bethlehem HS  'A'                                            8:46.96    8   
  3 Colonie High School  'A'                                     8:56.24    6   
  4 Schenectady  'A'                                             8:57.74    5   
  5 Amsterdam High  'A'                                          9:10.56    4   
  6 Guilderland  'A'                                             9:22.27    3   
  7 Elizabethtown-Keene-Moriah-Wes  'A'                          9:23.69    2   
  8 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                          9:41.91    1   
  9 Colonie High School  'B'                                    10:00.61  
 10 Albany HS  'A'                                              10:12.61  
 11 Colonie High School  'C'                                    10:34.50  
 12 Troy High School  'A'                                       10:39.32  
 
Boys 6400 Meter Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guilderland  'A'                                            19:09.4h   10   
     1) Feil, Jonathon JR               2) Armstrong, Knute SR            
     3) Pasquali, Matthew SR            4) Nayak, Pranav SR               
  2 Guilderland  'B'                                            20:04.8h    8   
  3 Colonie High School  'A'                                    21:00.2h    6   
  4 Amsterdam High  'A'                                         21:46.4h    5   
  5 Albany HS  'A'                                              22:37.0h    4   
  6 Schenectady  'A'                                            22:52.0h    3   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              3:40.14   2  10   
     1) Avery, James JR                 2) Ellis, Austin JR               
     3) Croskey, Elliott SR             4) Van Epps, Justin SR            
  2 La Salle Institute  'A'                                      3:44.37   2   8   
  3 Colonie High School  'A'                                     3:45.76   2   6   
  4 Bethlehem HS  'A'                                            3:48.08   2   5   
  5 Elizabethtown-Keene-Moriah-Wes  'A'                          3:49.28   2   4   
  6 Amsterdam High  'A'                                          3:50.22   1   3   
  7 Cohoes High School  'A'                                      3:51.15   1   2   
  8 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                            3:52.10   2   1   
  9 Colonie High School  'B'                                     3:52.53   2 
 10 Guilderland  'A'                                             3:58.69   1 
 11 Schenectady  'A'                                             3:59.53   1 
 12 Troy High School  'A'                                        4:11.19   1 
 13 Albany HS  'A'                                               4:23.97   2 
 14 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                          4:36.44   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colonie High School  'A'                                    10:32.51   10   
     1) Johnson, Jake SO                2) Johnson, Jordan SR             
     3) Taylor, Ben SR                  4) Bell, Zach SR                  
  2 Bethlehem HS  'A'                                           10:50.51    8   
  3 Guilderland  'A'                                            11:08.49    6   
  4 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                             11:34.64    5   
  5 Guilderland  'B'                                            11:38.22    4   
  6 Schenectady  'A'                                            11:47.19    3   
  7 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                         12:08.64    2   
  8 Albany HS  'A'                                              12:19.22    1   
  9 Colonie High School  'B'                                    12:43.30  
 10 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                           12:53.41  
 11 Amsterdam High  'A'                                         13:11.95  
 12 Colonie High School  'C'                                    13:17.50  
 13 Troy High School  'A'                                       14:32.93  
 
Boys High Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Izaiah             JR Amsterdam Hi                    6-04.00    2.66
  2 Bickmore, Harrison        JR Guilderland                     6-02.00    3.33
  3 Murphy, Sean              SO Guilderland                    x5-10.00    3.33
  3 Berry, Zaviir             SO Guilderland                    x5-10.00    3.33
  5 Simon, Justice            JR Green Tech                      5-06.00    2   
  5 Croson, Joseph            SR La Salle Ins                    5-06.00    0.66
  5 Moore, Tavin              SO Troy High Sc                    5-06.00    1.50
  5 Perez, Jose               JR Amsterdam Hi                   x5-06.00    2.66
  9 Maldonado, Edgar          SO Amsterdam Hi                   x5-03.00    2.66
  9 Van Buren, Kyle           12 Elizabethtown-Ke                5-03.00  
  9 Kupiec, Gene              JR Colonie High                    5-03.00    1.50
  9 Suggs, Kyle               SR Troy High Sc                   x5-03.00    1.50
  9 Stire, Grieg              SR Christian Br                    5-03.00    0.66
  9 Roundtree, Drassaad       JR Green Tech                     x5-03.00    2   
  9 Phillips, Ben             SO Schuylervill                    5-03.00  
 16 Rodriguez, Aaron          SO Bethlehem HS                   x5-00.00    0.66
 16 Scott, Phil               JR Bethlehem HS                    5-00.00    0.66
 16 Pompey, Joshua            JR Cohoes High                     5-00.00  
 16 Kehrer, Dan               SO Colonie High                   x5-00.00    1.50
 16 Croskey, Elliott          SR Christian Br                   x5-00.00    0.66
 16 Coles, Jah'Mere           SO Green Tech                     x5-00.00    2   
 16 Traore, Nangu             SO Colonie High                   x5-00.00    1.50
 23 Katko, Aleksandr          JR Bethlehem HS                   x4-09.00    0.66
 23 Goss, Daniel              JR La Salle Ins                   x4-09.00    0.66
 25 Soares, Damani            SO Troy High Sc                   x4-06.00    1.50
 25 Griffen, Will             SO Schuylervill                   x4-06.00  
 25 Giller, Nathan            FR Cohoes High                    x4-06.00  
 25 Lewis, Nick               SO Christian Br                   x4-06.00    0.66
 25 Eveleth, Brock            JR La Salle Ins                   x4-06.00    0.66
 
                         Event 36  Boys High Jump Relay Varsity
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3
 
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Guilderland                       17-10.00      10
                   2  Amsterdam High                    17-01.00       8
                   3  Green Tech                        15-09.00       6
                   4  Colonie High School               15-03.00     4.5
                   4  Troy High School                  15-03.00     4.5
                   6  Bethlehem HS                      14-09.00       2
                   6  La Salle Institute                14-09.00       2
                   6  Christian Brothers Academy        14-09.00       2
                   9  Schuylerville Central School       9-09.00       0
                  10  Cohoes High School                 9-06.00       0
                  11  Elizabethtown-Keene-Moriah-Wes     5-03.00       0
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dutcher, Luke             JR Bethlehem HS                   11-09.00    3.33
  2 Baranski, Devan           JR Bethlehem HS                  x10-06.00    3.33
  3 Lennard, David            JR Guilderland                    10-00.00    2.66
  4 Vititow, Dylan            JR Guilderland                    x9-06.00    2.66
  4 Masters, Julian           JR Colonie High                    9-06.00    2   
  6 Johnston, Alexander       JR Guilderland                    x9-00.00    2.66
  7 Cardarelli, Dan           SR Colonie High                   x8-00.00    2   
  7 Velazquez, Christopher    JR Amsterdam Hi                    8-00.00    2   
  7 Adams, Christian          JR Albany HS                       8-00.00    1.66
  7 Brock, Austin             SO Amsterdam Hi                   x8-00.00    2   
 11 Baranski, Colin           FR Bethlehem HS                   x7-00.00    3.33
 11 Skinner, Keegan            8 Christian Br                    7-00.00    2.50
 11 Chaney, Jarrell           FR Albany HS                      x7-00.00    1.66
 11 Terry, Dayvon             SO Schenectady                     7-00.00    2.50
 11 Lewis, Jayvan             SO Albany HS                      x7-00.00    1.66
 11 Mazzie, Greg              SO Colonie High                   x7-00.00    2   
 -- Ramsey, Dominic           FR Schenectady                          NH  
 -- Farley, Ryan              JR Amsterdam Hi                         NH  
 -- McAuliffe, Matthew        SR Christian Br                         NH  
 -- Salazar, William          JR Schenectady                          NH  
 
                          Event 38  Boys Pole Vault Relay Varsity
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3
 
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Bethlehem HS                      29-03.00      10
                   2  Guilderland                       28-06.00       8
                   3  Colonie High School               24-06.00       6
                   4  Albany HS                         22-00.00       5
                   5  Amsterdam High                    16-00.00       4
                   6  Schenectady                        7-00.00     2.5
                   6  Christian Brothers Academy         7-00.00     2.5
 
Boys Long Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallup, Julian            SR Amsterdam Hi                   20-01.75    3.33
  2 Greenberg, Brian          SR Bethlehem HS                   19-09.50    2.66
  3 Simon, Justice            JR Green Tech                     19-01.50  
  4 Murphy, Sean              SO Guilderland                    18-11.75    2   
  5 Little, Alex              SR Troy High Sc                   18-06.25    1.66
  6 Wolcott, Christopher      SR Albany HS                      18-04.00    1   
  7 Sturdivant, Omahri        SO Amsterdam Hi                  x18-01.75    3.33
  8 Bashshar, Izaaz           SR Green Tech                    x18-01.00  
  9 Griffin, Jacob            JR Schenectady                    18-00.00    1.33
 10 Ojukwu, Lotanna           JR Guilderland                   x17-08.00    2   
 11 Coates, Noah              JR Bethlehem HS                  x17-03.00    2.66
 11 Griffen, Will             SO Schuylervill                   17-03.00    0.66
 13 Dorr, Lucas               SR Amsterdam Hi                  x17-02.50    3.33
 14 Ellis, Austin             JR Christian Br                   16-08.50    0.33
 15 Jefferson Jr., Randy      SO Troy High Sc                  x16-08.00    1.66
 16 Dickson, Troy             SO Schenectady                   x16-07.75    1.33
 17 Burke, Justin             SO La Salle Ins                   16-06.75  
 18 Berry, Zaviir             SO Guilderland                   x16-05.75    2   
 19 Antenucci, Lucas          JR Bethlehem HS                  x16-02.25    2.66
 20 Cardarelli, Dan           SR Colonie High                   15-11.50  
 21 Lauria, Joe               SO Christian Br                  x15-08.00    0.33
 22 Adams, Christian          JR Albany HS                     x15-03.50    1   
 22 Bunker, Jacob             FR Broadalbin-P                   15-03.50  
 24 Tran, David               SO Colonie High                  x15-03.00  
 24 Krokos, Peter             SO La Salle Ins                  x15-03.00  
 26 Francis, Zakavi           FR Troy High Sc                  x15-02.50    1.66
 27 Phillips, Ben             SO Schuylervill                  x15-01.00    0.66
 28 West, Lynn                SR Schenectady                   x15-00.50    1.33
 29 Cruz, Christian           SR Albany HS                     x14-04.50    1   
 30 Austin, Will              SO Schuylervill                  x14-01.25    0.66
 31 Spraker, Stephen          FR Broadalbin-P                  x14-00.50  
 31 Warner, CJ                FR Cohoes High                    14-00.50  
 33 Giller, Nathan            FR Cohoes High                   x13-07.00  
 34 Frye, Ben                 FR Broadalbin-P                  x13-02.50  
 35 McAuliffe, Matthew        SR Christian Br                  x13-02.00    0.33
 36 Kilmer, Christian         FR Cohoes High                   x12-07.75  
 -- Roundtree, Drassaad       JR Green Tech                         FOUL  
 -- Parsons, Jeremiah         SR La Salle Ins                       FOUL  
 
                          Event 40  Boys Long Jump Relay Varsity
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3
 
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Amsterdam High                    55-06.00      10
                   2  Bethlehem HS                      53-02.75       8
                   3  Guilderland                       53-01.50       6
                   4  Troy High School                  50-04.75       5
                   5  Schenectady                       49-08.25       4
                   6  Albany HS                         48-00.00       3
                   7  Schuylerville Central School      46-05.25       2
                   8  Christian Brothers Academy        45-06.50       1
                   9  Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo    42-06.50       0
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Brian          SR Bethlehem HS                   44-08.75    3.33
  2 Sturdivant, Omahri        SO Amsterdam Hi                   40-08.75    1.66
  3 Sichilongo, Eddie         SO Schenectady                    40-01.00    1.33
  4 Baranski, Devan           JR Bethlehem HS                  x39-07.50    3.33
  5 Coates, Noah              JR Bethlehem HS                  x39-05.75    3.33
  6 Berry, Zaviir             SO Guilderland                    39-02.50    2.66
  7 Phillips, Ben             SO Schuylervill                   38-07.75  
  8 Simon, Justice            JR Green Tech                     38-06.50    2   
  9 Griffen, Will             SO Schuylervill                  x38-02.25  
 10 Roundtree, Drassaad       JR Green Tech                    x37-08.50    2   
 11 Griffin, Jacob            JR Schenectady                   x37-07.25    1.33
 12 Ojukwu, Lotanna           JR Guilderland                   x37-03.75    2.66
 13 Murphy, Sean              SO Guilderland                   x37-01.00    2.66
 14 Tran, David               SO Colonie High                   37-00.75    1   
 15 Thomas, Cameron           SO Amsterdam Hi                  x36-07.25    1.66
 16 Stratton, Jusa            SO Green Tech                    x36-06.00    2   
 17 Goss, Daniel              JR La Salle Ins                   35-10.25    0.66
 18 Stire, Grieg              SR Christian Br                   35-03.75  
 19 Mullady, Kevin            SO Christian Br                  x34-07.50  
 20 Hake, Jason               JR Cohoes High                    34-06.75  
 21 Traore, Nangu             SO Colonie High                  x34-00.50    1   
 22 Coughlin, Niall           SR La Salle Ins                  x33-03.75    0.66
 23 Bunker, Jacob             FR Broadalbin-P                   33-02.00    0.33
 24 Perez, Jose               JR Amsterdam Hi                  x33-01.50    1.66
 25 Parsons, Jeremiah         SR La Salle Ins                  x32-01.75    0.66
 26 Holik, Jordan             JR Broadalbin-P                  x32-00.00    0.33
 27 Violette, Ethan           FR Schenectady                   x31-06.25    1.33
 28 Anselment, Zach           JR Colonie High                  x30-09.25    1   
 29 Spraker, Stephen          FR Broadalbin-P                  x29-09.50    0.33
 30 Chaney, Jarrell           FR Albany HS                      27-11.75  
 
                       Event 42  Boys Triple Jump Relay Varsity
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3
 
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Bethlehem HS                     123-10.00      10
                   2  Guilderland                      113-07.25       8
                   3  Green Tech                       112-09.00       6
                   4  Amsterdam High                   110-05.50       5
                   5  Schenectady                      109-02.50       4
                   6  Colonie High School              101-10.50       3
                   7  La Salle Institute               101-03.75       2
                   8  Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo    94-11.50       1
                   9  Schuylerville Central School      76-10.00       0
                  10  Christian Brothers Academy        69-11.25       0
                  11  Cohoes High School                34-06.75       0
                  12  Albany HS                         27-11.75       0
 
Boys Shot Put Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Noah            SO Troy High Sc                   41-10.50  
  2 LaPort, Pierre            SR Broadalbin-P                   41-05.00    3.33
  3 Pietro, Matthew           JR La Salle Ins                   38-08.50    1.33
  4 Sutter, Doug              JR Broadalbin-P                  x37-09.00    3.33
  5 Torres, Jacob             SR Green Tech                     37-02.50    2.66
  6 Burke, Dan                SR Colonie High                   36-10.50    2   
  7 Bartone, Austin           SR Amsterdam Hi                   35-03.50    1.66
  8 Joseph, Nashawn           SR Green Tech                    x35-02.50    2.66
  9 Lanzi, Giacamo            SR Amsterdam Hi                  x34-08.50    1.66
 10 Thomas, Marquis           SO Guilderland                    34-08.00    0.66
 10 Lekkas, Kyle              JR Colonie High                  x34-08.00    2   
 12 Zukas, Tim                SR Broadalbin-P                  x34-06.50    3.33
 13 Bashshar, Izaaz           SR Green Tech                    x34-04.00    2.66
 14 Malulan, John             JR Cohoes High                    34-01.50    1   
 15 Page, Devin               SR Broadalbin-P                  x34-00.00  
 16 Hildenbrandt, Jason       JR Colonie High                  x33-08.50    2   
 17 Dickinson, Kristian       JR Cohoes High                   x33-02.25    1   
 18 Wallace, Rickey           JR Broadalbin-P                  x32-09.75  
 19 Violette, Michael         SR Schenectady                    32-09.00  
 20 Swezey, Garrett           SO La Salle Ins                  x32-05.50    1.33
 21 Palumbo, Xavier           SO Christian Br                   32-03.50    0.33
 22 Talham, Robert            FR Troy High Sc                  x32-02.00  
 23 Rokov, Branko             JR Colonie High                  x31-11.50  
 24 Keyes, Denzel             JR Albany HS                      31-10.00  
 25 Holmes, Tyler             SR Guilderland                   x31-07.50    0.66
 26 Bailey, Kyle              JR Broadalbin-P                  x30-11.50  
 27 Pine, Chad                SR Amsterdam Hi                  x30-08.25    1.66
 28 Taylor, Owen              SR Guilderland                   x30-07.50    0.66
 29 Ault, Daniel              JR Colonie High                  x30-04.00  
 30 Rodriquez, Jerrod         SO Cohoes High                   x29-10.00    1   
 31 Davis, Joe                JR Schenectady                   x29-09.00  
 32 Dill, Hanover             SO Christian Br                  x29-03.75    0.33
 33 Parsons, Jeremiah         SR La Salle Ins                  x27-03.50    1.33
 34 Brino, Austin             JR Colonie High                  x26-04.00  
 35 Jones, Tyson              FR Albany HS                     x24-06.00  
 36 Tune, Nasir               JR Christian Br                  x24-02.50    0.33
 37 Dobbs, Saed               JR Albany HS                     x22-09.50  
 
                           Event 44  Boys Shot Put Relay Varsity
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3
 
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo   113-02.00      10
                   2  Green Tech                       106-09.00       8
                   3  Colonie High School              105-03.00       6
                   4  Amsterdam High                   100-08.25       5
                   5  La Salle Institute                98-05.50       4
                   6  Broadalbin-Perth                  98-03.75       3
                   7  Cohoes High School                97-01.75       2
                   8  Guilderland                       96-11.00       1
                   9  Christian Brothers Academy        85-09.75       0
                  10  Albany HS                         79-01.50       0
                  11  Troy High School                  74-00.50       0
                  12  Schenectady                       62-06.00       0
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaPort, Pierre            SR Broadalbin-P                     113-00    3.33
  2 Thomas, Marquis           SO Guilderland                      110-07    2   
  3 Hildenbrandt, Jason       JR Colonie High                     104-03    1.66
  4 Rokov, Branko             JR Colonie High                    x102-06    1.66
  5 Perez, Jose               JR Amsterdam Hi                     102-03    2.66
  6 Romeyn, Zach              JR Broadalbin-P                    x101-07    3.33
  7 Zukas, Tim                SR Broadalbin-P                     x98-07    3.33
  7 Ault, Daniel              JR Colonie High                    xJ79-01    0.66
  7 Lekkas, Kyle              JR Colonie High                    xJ68-09    0.66
  7 Brino, Austin             JR Colonie High                    xJ62-03    0.66
  8 Burke, Dan                SR Colonie High                     x98-04  
  8 Pietro, Matthew           JR La Salle Ins                     J96-04    0.50
  8 Woodard, Xyier            JR La Salle Ins                    xJ60-05    0.50
  8 Parsons, Jeremiah         SR La Salle Ins                    xJ51-02    0.50
  9 Fitz-James, Sullivan      FR Amsterdam Hi                     x97-01    2.66
  9 Williams, Noah            SO Troy High Sc                     J93-00    0.50
  9 Talham, Robert            FR Troy High Sc                    xJ71-08    0.50
 12 Scoville, Brandon         SR Cohoes High                       89-09    1   
 13 Wallace, Rickey           JR Broadalbin-P                     x87-06  
 14 Garner, Gehrig            SO Amsterdam Hi                     x86-09    2.66
 15 Bailey, Kyle              JR Broadalbin-P                     x86-02  
 16 Holmes, Tyler             SR Guilderland                      x86-00    2   
 17 Taylor, Owen              SR Guilderland                      x85-04    2   
 18 Bartone, Austin           SR Amsterdam Hi                     x84-00  
 19 McAuliffe, Matthew        SR Christian Br                      82-00    1.33
 20 Stire, Grieg              SR Christian Br                     x80-07    1.33
 22 Dickinson, Kristian       JR Cohoes High                      x77-00    1   
 23 Dill, Hanover             SO Christian Br                     x73-11    1.33
 25 Davis, Joe                JR Schenectady                       69-11  
 27 Pickering, George         JR Broadalbin-P                     x66-02  
 28 Helovesus, Yvodde         SO Green Tech                        62-08  
 30 Lanzi, Giacamo            SR Amsterdam Hi                     x61-00  
 32 Violette, Michael         SR Schenectady                      x57-06  
 33 Davis, Steven             JR Green Tech                       x55-05  
 35 Biggs, Jonathan           JR Cohoes High                      x50-04    1   
 36 Lee, Rhamel               JR Green Tech                       x41-06  
 
                        Event 46  Boys Discus Throw Relay Varsity
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3
 
                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo      313-02      10
                   2  Colonie                             305-01       8
                   3  Guilderland                         281-11       6
                   4  Amsterdam                           247-03       5
                   5  Broadalbin-Perth                    239'         4
                   6  CBA                                 236-06       3
                   7  Cohoes                              217-11       2
                   8  Colonie                             209-00       1
                   9  Troy High School                    164-08       0
                  10  Green Tech                          159-07       0
                  11  Schenectady                         127-05       0
 
Boys 1 Mile Run FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maney, Brien              FR Bethlehem HS                    4:58.89  
  2 Tindale, Noah              7 Guilderland                     4:59.35  
  3 Charbonneau, Justin       FR Cohoes High                     5:08.78  
  4 Mauro, Nicholas           FR Guilderland                    x5:12.60  
  5 Coughlin, Dermot          SO La Salle Ins                    5:20.62  
  6 Davis, Matthew            FR Colonie High                    5:24.34  
  7 Dion, Tyler                8 Cohoes High                    x5:24.55  
  8 Jones, Devante            FR Schuylervill                    5:24.61  
  9 Classen, Ian              SO Bethlehem HS                   x5:32.30  
 10 Criscion, Francis         FR Albany HS                       5:42.26  
 
Boys 440 Meter Hurdles Relay FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Zach               SO Colonie High                      19.78   2   2.50
  2 House, Jeremiah           FR Colonie High                     x20.16   1   2.50
  3 Young, Amir               SO La Salle Ins                      20.28   1   2   
  4 Cole, Jeffrey             SO Colonie High                     x20.73   2   2.50
  4 Yee, Destin                8 Colonie High                     x20.73   1   2.50
  6 Fisher, Timothy           FR La Salle Ins                     x20.75   2   2   
  7 VanDerbeck, Sebastian     FR La Salle Ins                     x22.32   1   2   
  8 Coughlin, Dermot          SO La Salle Ins                     x22.85   2   2   
 
Boys 1200 Meter Hurdles Relay FROSH-SOPH I FROSH-SOPH
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Newton, Conor             SO Colonie High                    1:06.22   1 
  2 Cole, Jeffrey             SO Colonie High                   x1:09.44   2 
  3 Walsh, Zach               SO Colonie High                   x1:11.97   1 
  4 Mazzie, Greg              SO Colonie High                   x1:14.75   1 
  5 Fisher, Timothy           FR La Salle Ins                    1:15.30   1 
  6 Coughlin, Dermot          SO La Salle Ins                   x1:16.04   1 
  7 Giller, Nathan            FR Cohoes High                     1:17.45   2 
  8 Traore, Nangu             SO Colonie High                   x1:18.04   2 
  9 Melas, Alex               SO Colonie High                   x1:18.32   2 
 10 Warner, CJ                FR Cohoes High                    x1:18.41   2 
 11 VanDerbeck, Sebastian     FR La Salle Ins                   x1:22.30   1 
 12 Kilmer, Christian         FR Cohoes High                    x1:24.53   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 La Salle Institute  'A'                                        46.86   2  10   
  2 Colonie High School  'A'                                       48.41   2   8   
  3 Bethlehem HS  'A'                                              48.68   2   6   
  4 Colonie High School  'B'                                       49.07   2   4   
  5 Schenectady  'A'                                               52.55   2   3   
  6 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                                52.76   2   2   
  7 La Salle Institute  'B'                                        53.29   1   1   
  8 La Salle Institute  'C'                                        53.37   1 
  9 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                            54.73   2 
 10 Colonie High School  'C'                                       55.04   2 
 11 Colonie High School  'D'                                       55.28   1 
 12 Schenectady  'B'                                               56.69   1 
 13 Christian Brothers Academy  'B'                              1:00.35   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 La Salle Institute  'A'                                      3:51.92   2  10   
     1) Young, Amir SO                  2) Krokos, Peter SO               
     3) Wilson, Leon SO                 4) Holloman, Corey FR             
  2 Bethlehem HS  'A'                                            3:52.10   2   8   
  3 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              4:00.96   2   6   
  4 Colonie High School  'A'                                     4:02.38   2   4   
  5 Guilderland  'A'                                             4:06.97   2   3   
  6 Cohoes High School  'A'                                      4:09.49   1   2   
  7 Guilderland  'B'                                             4:10.21   2   1   
  8 Broadalbin-Perth Central Schoo  'A'                          4:13.80   2 
  9 Schenectady  'A'                                             4:14.41   1 
 10 Colonie High School  'B'                                     4:19.40   2 
 11 La Salle Institute  'B'                                      4:27.83   1 
 12 La Salle Institute  'C'                                      4:34.07   1 
 13 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                            4:41.16   1 
 14 Christian Brothers Academy  'B'                              4:43.54   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colonie High School  'A'                                     8:56.81   10   
     1) Craw, Matthew SO                2) Tenney, Adam FR                
     3) Barber, Bryce FR                4) Newton, Conor SO               
  2 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                              9:15.67    8   
  3 Guilderland  'A'                                             9:16.44    6   
  4 Colonie High School  'B'                                     9:30.72    4   
  5 Bethlehem HS  'A'                                            9:35.84    3   
  6 Colonie High School  'C'                                     9:55.06    2   
  7 Colonie High School  'D'                                    10:15.56    1   
  8 La Salle Institute  'A'                                     10:20.68  
  9 Schenectady  'A'                                            10:22.22  
 10 Schuylerville Central School  'A'                           10:30.62  
 11 Christian Brothers Academy  'B'                             10:47.03  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marriott, Ryan            SO Colonie High                   41-10.00    2.66
  2 Davis, Jacob              SO Bethlehem HS                   40-05.75    3.33
  3 Griffen, Will             SO Schuylervill                   34-10.75    1.33
  4 Erikson, Zach             SO Bethlehem HS                  x34-05.00    3.33
  5 Stone, Ethan Alan         SO Bethlehem HS                  x32-09.25    3.33
  6 Tonic, Paul               FR Colonie High                  x32-09.00    2.66
  7 Phillips, Ben             SO Schuylervill                  x32-01.50    1.33
  8 Swezey, Garrett           SO La Salle Ins                   31-00.50    0.66
  9 Greco, Jesse              FR Broadalbin-P                   30-04.00    1   
 10 Ritz, Kevin               FR Colonie High                  x29-01.50    2.66
 11 Batchelder, Anthony       FR Cohoes High                    29-00.50    2   
 11 Akey, Brandon             FR Broadalbin-P                  x29-00.50    1   
 13 Bowen, Jacob              SO Cohoes High                   x28-04.25    2   
 14 Gauna, Collin             FR Christian Br                   27-10.50    0.33
 15 Langlois, Nick            FR Colonie High                  x27-08.25  
 16 LeQue, Tyler              FR Cohoes High                   x27-05.50    2   
 17 Alund, Tyler              SO La Salle Ins                  x27-03.00    0.66
 18 Peraza, Alex              FR Cohoes High                   x26-10.50  
 19 Philbin, Dan              SO Christian Br                  x23-08.00    0.33
 20 Crawley, Ben              SO La Salle Ins                  x21-10.00    0.66
 21 Umholtz, Joshua           FR Cohoes High                   x21-07.50  
 21 Dilcher, Michael          SO Colonie High                  x21-07.50  
 23 Ippolito, Ethan           FR Broadalbin-P                  x21-01.00    1   
 24 Christensen, Logan        FR Cohoes High                   x18-06.50  
 25 Couch, Dylan              SO Christian Br                  x17-02.00    0.33
 26 Deluca, Tyler             FR Schuylervill                  x16-05.75    1.33
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay FROSH-SOPH FROSH-SOPH
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jacob              SO Bethlehem HS                     106-01    3.33
  2 Marriott, Cory            JR Colonie High                      92-00    2.66
  3 Erikson, Zach             SO Bethlehem HS                     x88-08    3.33
  4 Greco, Jesse              FR Broadalbin-P                      80-08    2   
  5 Batchelder, Anthony       FR Cohoes High                       78-00    1.33
  6 Ritz, Kevin               FR Colonie High                     x76-05    2.66
  7 Dilcher, Michael          SO Colonie High                     x72-06    2.66
  8 Cunningham, Matt          FR Bethlehem HS                     x70-08    3.33
  9 Tonic, Paul               FR Colonie High                     x65-00  
  9 Peraza, Alex              FR Cohoes High                      x65-00    1.33
 11 Akey, Brandon             FR Broadalbin-P                     x64-06    2   
 12 Giller, Nathan            FR Cohoes High                      x60-00    1.33
 13 Ippolito, Ethan           FR Broadalbin-P                     x58-08    2   
 14 Langlois, Nick            FR Colonie High                     x58-00  
 15 Umholtz, Joshua           FR Cohoes High                      x57-05  
 16 Crawley, Ben              SO La Salle Ins                      56-06    1   
 17 LeQue, Tyler              FR Cohoes High                      x51-01  
 18 Christensen, Logan        FR Cohoes High                      x50-10  
 19 Alund, Tyler              SO La Salle Ins                     x50-06    1   
 20 Deluca, Tyler             FR Schuylervill                      47-00    1   
 21 Philbin, Dan              SO Christian Br                      43-05    0.66
 22 Zaccaria, William         FR Christian Br                     x43-01    0.66
 23 Swezey, Garrett           SO La Salle Ins                     x43-00    1   
 24 Couch, Dylan              SO Christian Br                     x39-01    0.66