7'TH ANNUAL SARATOGA FIRECRAKER 4

                                     SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY

                                    THURSDAY, JULY 4, 2013

 

                                 RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                             518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Age S City                 St Time    Pace  P M U   

===== ======== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= ===== = = =

    1   1/95   M2024 Patrick Geoghegan    22 M Syracuse             NY   19:57  5:00      

    2   2/95   M2024 Alex Leuchanka       22 M Albany               NY   20:06  5:02     U

    3   3/95   M2024 Mike Danaher         22 M Clifton Park         NY   20:10  5:03      

    4   4/95   M2024 Demetri Goutos       22 M Saratoga Springs     NY   20:14  5:04      

    5   5/95   M2024 Ethan Clary          24 M Schuylerville        NY   20:27  5:07      

    6   1/142  M2529 Nick Welch           25 M Somerville           MA   20:35  5:09      

    7   6/95   M2024 Nicholas Lemon       21 M Port Jefferson       NY   20:43  5:11      

    8   2/142  M2529 Thomas O'Grady       28 M Latham               NY   20:45  5:12     U

    9   3/142  M2529 Scott Mindel         26 M Ballston Lake        NY   20:48  5:12     U

   10   7/95   M2024 Sean Pezzulo         21 M Saratoga Springs     NY   20:49  5:13      

   11   4/142  M2529 Ricardo Estremera    27 M Albany               NY   20:53  5:13     U

   12   1/220  F2529 Megan Hogan          25 F Saratoga Springs     NY   20:57  5:15     U

   13   5/142  M2529 Jaime Julia          28 M Albany               NY   21:05  5:17     U

   14   1/119  M1519 Aidan Tooker         15 M Greenfield           NY   21:11  5:18     U

   15   1/148  M3034 Louie DiNuzzo        31 M Colonie              NY   21:12  5:18 P    

   16   1/167  M3539 Anthony Giuliano     35 M Albany               NY   21:15  5:19      

   17   2/167  M3539 Michael Roda         37 M Albany               NY   21:16  5:19     U

   18   2/119  M1519 Jon Moore            19 M Saratoga Springs     NY   21:18  5:20     U

   19   2/148  M3034 Brian McNamara       30 M Cambridge            MA   21:23  5:21      

   20   3/148  M3034 Chuck Terry          31 M Albany               NY   21:29  5:23     U

   21   4/148  M3034 Eamon Dempsey        33 M Delmar               NY   21:31  5:23     U

   22   8/95   M2024 Aaron Lozier         24 M Guilderland          NY   21:37  5:25     U

   23   3/167  M3539 James O'Connor       39 M Troy                 NY   21:41  5:26     U

   24   9/95   M2024 Patrick Carroll      22 M Schenectady          NY   21:42  5:26      

   25   4/167  M3539 Aaron Knobloch       37 M Guilderland          NY   21:44  5:26     U

   26   6/142  M2529 Shaun Donegan        27 M Albany               NY   21:45  5:27     U

   27  10/95   M2024 Samson Dikeman       24 M Albany               NY   21:48  5:27     U

   28  11/95   M2024 Eric Young           21 M Latham               NY   21:50  5:28      

   29   5/148  M3034 Josh Merlis          31 M Albany               NY   21:55  5:29     U

   30  12/95   M2024 Kevin Harvey         21 M Merrick              NY   21:59  5:30      

   31  13/95   M2024 James Doran          21 M Troy                 NY   22:00  5:30      

   32   3/119  M1519 Jay Navin            17 M Saratoga Springs     NY   22:00  5:30      

   33  14/95   M2024 Richard Messineo     24 M Nassau               NY   22:03  5:31     U

   34   7/142  M2529 Ken Little           26 M Ballston Lake        NY   22:04  5:31     U

   35   4/119  M1519 Benjamin Collins     18 M Glens Falls          NY   22:07  5:32      

   36   1/173  M4044 Volker Burkowski     41 M Gansevoort           NY   22:10  5:33     U

   37  15/95   M2024 Jonathan McDonald    22 M Buffalo              NY   22:14  5:34      

   38  16/95   M2024 Owen Strong          20 M Albany               NY   22:15  5:34     U

   39  17/95   M2024 Nick Webster         24 M Latham               NY   22:18  5:35     U

   40   5/119  M1519 Jonah Williams       18 M Saratoga Springs     NY   22:21  5:36      

   41   6/119  M1519 Joe Verro            17 M Saratoga Springs     NY   22:30  5:38     U

   42   1/185  M4549 John Stadtlander     47 M Clifton Park         NY   22:31  5:38     U

   43   7/119  M1519 Brent Freestone      17 M Ballston Spa         NY   22:31  5:38      

   44   1/136  M5054 Derrick Staley       54 M Ballston Lake        NY   22:40  5:40     U

   45  18/95   M2024 Mitchell Todorov     21 M Clifton Park         NY   22:41  5:41      

   46   6/148  M3034 Marcus DeBergh       30 M Malta                NY   22:55  5:44     U

   47   8/142  M2529 Ryan Walter          28 M Voorheesville        NY   22:56  5:44     U

   48   9/142  M2529 Kevin Emblidge       29 M Lake George          NY   22:56  5:44      

   49   8/119  M1519 Kevin Dixon          18 M Rotterdam            NY   22:58  5:45      

   50  19/95   M2024 Ryan Ash             21 M Glens Falls          NY   23:01  5:46      

   51  10/142  M2529 Terrance Gallogly    26 M South Orange         NJ   23:07  5:47      

   52   2/173  M4044 Frank Horn           43 M Albany               NY   23:08  5:47     U

   53  20/95   M2024 Christopher Herbs    20 M Rexford              NY   23:09  5:48      

   54  21/95   M2024 Paul Cox             20 M Troy                 NY   23:10  5:48     U

   55  11/142  M2529 Daniel Jordy         29 M Glenville            NY   23:14  5:49     U

   56   1/241  F3034 Mesha Brewer         34 F Saratoga Springs     NY   23:15  5:49     U

   57   1/112  M5559 Thomas Dalton        55 M Schenectady          NY   23:17  5:50     U

   58  12/142  M2529 Jeff Goupil          25 M Albany               NY   23:26  5:52     U

   59   1/226  F3539 Sara Dunham          36 F Plattsburgh          NY   23:30  5:53     U

   60  22/95   M2024 William Frielinghau  20 M Queensbury           NY   23:31  5:53      

   61  23/95   M2024 Kenneth Hammond      23 M New York             NY   23:34  5:54      

   62   3/173  M4044 Randall Cannell      40 M Broadalbin           NY   23:39  5:55 P   U

   63   2/185  M4549 Paul Partridge       49 M Delmar               NY   23:40  5:55     U

   64   3/185  M4549 Jon Rocco            46 M Colonie              NY   23:41  5:56     U

   65   4/173  M4044 Joel Gordon          41 M Queensbury           NY   23:43  5:56      

   66   7/148  M3034 Matthew Igler        31 M Saratoga Springs     NY   23:43  5:56       

   67  24/95   M2024 Justin Rupert        23 M Wellsboro            PA   23:46  5:57      

   68   8/148  M3034 Brandon Holcomb      34 M Guilderland          NY   23:47  5:57      

   69   2/241  F3034 Kristina Gracey      30 F Guilderland          NY   23:47  5:57     U

   70   9/119  M1519 Dan Mayer            17 M Latham               NY   23:51  5:58      

   71  10/119  M1519 Matthew Whale        16 M St James             NY   23:53  5:59      

   72  13/142  M2529 Chris Marsh          28 M Saratoga Springs     NY   23:53  5:59      

   73   1/191  F4549 Emily Bryans         45 F Delanson             NY   23:55  5:59     U

   74  11/119  M1519 Kyle Tiersch         16 M Saratoga Springs     NY   23:56  5:59      

   75   4/185  M4549 Patrick Smith        46 M Queensbury           NY   23:56  5:59      

   76  14/142  M2529 Andrew McCarthy      29 M Albany               NY   24:01  6:01     U

   77  12/119  M1519 Hal Starnes, III     17 M Saratoga Springs     NY   24:05  6:02     U

   78   1/173  F2024 Ariel  Beccia Becci  21 F Rutland              MA   24:08  6:02      

   79   2/220  F2529 Jennifer Adams       27 F Gansevoort           NY   24:12  6:03     U

   80  13/119  M1519 Ethan North          15 M Greenfield Center    NY   24:16  6:04      

   81   2/173  F2024 Hannah Davidson      23 F Saratoga Springs     NY   24:23  6:06      

   82   9/148  M3034 Jeff Hayes           30 M Albany               NY   24:29  6:08      

   83  14/119  M1519 Eric Brower          18 M Gloversville         NY   24:31  6:08      

   84  15/142  M2529 Shane Zanetti        27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   24:31  6:08      

   85   3/173  F2024 Molly Pezzulo        20 F Saratoga Springs     NY   24:40  6:10      

   86  25/95   M2024 Joseph Geurds        20 M Albany               NY   24:42  6:11      

   87   5/173  M4044 Rich Kenah           42 M Wall Townshi         NJ   24:42  6:11      

   88  10/148  M3034 Travis Dunham        33 M Plattsburgh          NY   24:44  6:11     U

   89   3/241  F3034 Shelly Binsfeld      33 F Clifton Park         NY   24:46  6:12     U

   90  15/119  M1519 Anthony Erno         16 M Glenville            NY   24:49  6:13     U

   91   2/226  F3539 Renee Tolan          38 F Clifton Park         NY   24:52  6:13     U

   92   6/173  M4044 Robert Irwin         40 M Guilderland          NY   24:52  6:13     U

   93   1/124  F1519 Tara Peck            19 F Saratoga Springs     NY   24:54  6:14      

   94  16/142  M2529 Brian Woods          28 M Saratoga Springs     NY   24:55  6:14      

   95   2/124  F1519 Spencer Hayes        15 F Gansevoort           NY   24:58  6:15     U

   96   5/167  M3539 Ryan Fenton          35 M Ballston Lake        NY   24:59  6:15      

   97   4/173  F2024 Morgan Roche         23 F Clifton Park         NY   25:01  6:16     U

   98  17/142  M2529 Stefano Fontana      25 M Clifton Park         NY   25:02  6:16      

   99  16/119  M1519 Matthew MacWatters   17 M Ballston Spa         NY   25:05  6:17       

  100   5/185  M4549 Bob Radliff          48 M Stillwater           NY   25:05  6:17      

  101   1/123  M0114 Ethan Carey          14 M Queensbury           NY   25:05  6:17      

  102  11/148  M3034 Jason Heap           30 M Morristown           NJ   25:07  6:17      

  103   6/167  M3539 Carlos Solorzano     35 M Somerville           MA   25:18  6:20      

  104  18/142  M2529 Michael O'Donnell    26 M Philadelphia         PA   25:20  6:20      

  105   5/173  F2024 Brianne Bellon       21 F Greenfield           NY   25:20  6:20      

  106  17/119  M1519 Trevor Peck          15 M Saratoga Springs     NY   25:21  6:21      

  107  19/142  M2529 Chris Wemple         28 M Rock City Falls      NY   25:22  6:21      

  108  12/148  M3034 Andrew Groff         34 M Rensselaer           NY   25:24  6:21      

  109   1/60   M6064 Lee Pollock          60 M Queensbury           NY   25:26  6:22     U

  110   7/167  M3539 Steven Imbriaco      36 M Selkirk              NY   25:28  6:22       

  111  18/119  M1519 Mattew Jenkins       16 M South Glens Falls    NY   25:32  6:23      

  112   6/185  M4549 Richard Cummings     45 M Schenectady          NY   25:33  6:24     U

  113   7/173  M4044 Dan Pierson          44 M Oriskany             NY   25:35  6:24      

  114   8/167  M3539 Joesph Genter        38 M Wilton               NY   25:37  6:25 P    

  115  20/142  M2529 Pat Cullen           27 M Albany               NY   25:43  6:26     U

  116   8/173  M4044 Kristofer Johnson    40 M Saratoga Springs     NY   25:45  6:27      

  117  19/119  M1519 Chris Edward         17 M Saratoga Springs     NY   25:46  6:27      

  118   9/167  M3539 Michael Bracken      39 M Saratoga Springs     NY   25:47  6:27      

  119   2/136  M5054 Samuel Mercado       50 M Wilton               NY   25:49  6:28 P   U

  120   9/173  M4044 Jeff Loukmas         42 M Clifton Park         NY   25:50  6:28      

  121  20/119  M1519 Reid Williams        17 M Saratoga Springs     NY   25:52  6:28      

  122  21/119  M1519 Jon Ricciardi        17 M Pattersonville       NY   25:53  6:29      

  123  13/148  M3034 Spencer Aston        31 M Brighton             MA   25:54  6:29      

  124   6/173  F2024 Stefanie Fresenius   21 F Clifton Park         NY   25:56  6:29      

  125   2/123  M0114 Austin Valliere      13 M Stuyvesant           NY   25:59  6:30      

  126   4/241  F3034 Danielle Maslowsky   34 F Ballston Lake        NY   25:59  6:30     U

  127  10/167  M3539 Mathew Nark          39 M Clifton Park         NY   26:00  6:30      

  128  22/119  M1519 Sam Morrett          18 M Cohoes               NY   26:02  6:31      

  129  11/167  M3539 Charles Petraske     35 M Mechanicville        NY   26:04  6:31      

  130  23/119  M1519 Alex Shaw            17 M Wilton               NY   26:04  6:31      

  131  21/142  M2529 Paul von Schenk      27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   26:04  6:31      

  132   7/185  M4549 Johnny Perez         49 M Brooklyn             NY   26:07  6:32      

  133  24/119  M1519 Kyle Smyth           18 M Toms River           NJ   26:07  6:32      

  134  25/119  M1519 Alex Howk            17 M Wilton               NY   26:08  6:32      

  135  12/167  M3539 James Kehoe          35 M Saratoga Springs     NY   26:14  6:34     U

  136  10/173  M4044 Mark Cotugno         44 M Latham               NY   26:14  6:34      

  137   1/101  F0114 Peyton Engborg       12 F Greenfield           NY   26:14  6:34     U

  138  26/119  M1519 Taylor Fenoff        16 M Ballston Spa         NY   26:16  6:34      

  139   7/173  F2024 Brina Seguine        23 F Rensselaer           NY   26:16  6:34     U

  140  22/142  M2529 Nick McFeeters       28 M Saratoga Springs     NY   26:17  6:35      

  141  27/119  M1519 Brandon Thomas       16 M Granville            NY   26:17  6:35      

  142  23/142  M2529 Timothy O'Connell    25 M Wynantskill          NY   26:23  6:36      

  143   3/226  F3539 Erin Corcoran        39 F Schenectady          NY   26:24  6:36     U

  144  13/167  M3539 Douglass Johnson     39 M Canton               NY   26:28  6:37      

  145  14/148  M3034 Chris Yarsevich      34 M Saratoga Springs     NY   26:29  6:38      

  146  14/167  M3539 Adam Doig            35 M Saratoga Springs     NY   26:30  6:38     U

  147  28/119  M1519 Jack Vite            16 M Clifton Park         NY   26:30  6:38      

  148  29/119  M1519 James Stone          17 M South Glens Falls    NY   26:31  6:38      

  149  30/119  M1519 Ryan Dallaba         15 M Granville            NY   26:32  6:38      

  150  26/95   M2024 John Bowen           24 M Fox Point            WI   26:33  6:39      

  151   2/112  M5559 Robert Liebers       55 M Lakewood             NY   26:34  6:39      

  152   3/136  M5054 John Couch           54 M Malta                NY   26:35  6:39     U

  153  15/167  M3539 Colin Crowley        36 M Round Lake           NY   26:35  6:39      

  154   8/185  M4549 John Sestito         49 M Johnsonville         NY   26:35  6:39     U

  155   2/101  F0114 Carley Vetter        13 F Greenfield Center    NY   26:35  6:39      

  156  11/173  M4044 Zachary Gobel        44 M Ballston Spa         NY   26:36  6:39      

  157  16/167  M3539 William Henke        39 M Gansevoort           NY   26:38  6:40      

  158  24/142  M2529 Philip Guerrant      27 M Schenectady          NY   26:39  6:40      

  159   5/241  F3034 Diana Tobon-Knobloc  32 F Guilderland          NY   26:39  6:40     U

  160  31/119  M1519 Andy Williams        17 M Granville            NY   26:40  6:40      

  161   3/220  F2529 Shylah Weber         25 F Rensselaer           NY   26:41  6:41     U

  162   8/173  F2024 Katlin Mock          22 F Albany               NY   26:41  6:41      

  163   3/101  F0114 Keellyn Cummings     12 F Gansevoort           NY   26:42  6:41      

  164  25/142  M2529 Kiel VanWagner       29 M Saratoga Springs     NY   26:43  6:41 P    

  165  32/119  M1519 Russ Ahlfeld         16 M Granville            NY   26:44  6:41      

  166   4/136  M5054 James North          50 M Greenfield Center    NY   26:45  6:42      

  167   4/101  F0114 Samantha Vetter      13 F Greenfield Center    NY   26:45  6:42      

  168   5/136  M5054 Frederick Hance      50 M Ballston Lake        NY   26:49  6:42      

  169   4/220  F2529 Jessy Montrose       27 F Ballston Lake        NY   26:50  6:43     U

  170  33/119  M1519 Benjamin Butryn      18 M Schenectady          NY   26:51  6:43      

  171   4/226  F3539 Tina Greene          39 F Scotia               NY   26:52  6:43     U

  172   5/101  F0114 Margo Sosa           12 F Granville            NY   26:52  6:43      

  173  17/167  M3539 Bob Miller           39 M Scotia               NY   26:53  6:44      

  174   5/220  F2529 Kristen Quaresimo    28 F Albany               NY   26:55  6:44     U

  175   9/185  M4549 Steve Cummings       48 M Ballston Spa         NY   26:55  6:44      

  176  15/148  M3034 Greg Porter          33 M Glens Falls          NY   26:57  6:45      

  177   1/226  F4044 Sara Gregory         43 F Saratoga Springs     NY   26:57  6:45      

  178  27/95   M2024 William Clarke Jr.   20 M Porter Corners       NY   26:59  6:45     U

  179   2/60   M6064 Carl Matuszek        61 M Chatham              NY   27:01  6:46     U

  180  12/173  M4044 Seth Dunn            42 M Saratoga Springs     NY   27:02  6:46      

  181   6/136  M5054 John Kenny           54 M Greenwich            NY   27:13  6:49      

  182   2/226  F4044 Kimberly Miseno-Bow  43 F Amsterdam            NY   27:14  6:49     U

  183  18/167  M3539 Jody Mostoller       39 M Ballston Spa         NY   27:15  6:49      

  184  28/95   M2024 Greg Lloyd           23 M Saratoga Springs     NY   27:15  6:49      

  185  26/142  M2529 Sean Rumney          29 M Saratoga Springs     NY   27:18  6:50      

  186   6/220  F2529 Amy Pinckney         26 F Saratoga Springs     NY   27:20  6:50      

  187   3/112  M5559 Ken Schwartz         55 M Saratoga Springs     NY   27:20  6:50     U

  188  19/167  M3539 Phil Lodico          35 M Saratoga Springs     NY   27:21  6:51      

  189  27/142  M2529 Daniel Fogarty       26 M Saratoga Springs     NY   27:25  6:52      

  190  16/148  M3034 Charles Lester IV    31 M Saratoga Springs     NY   27:26  6:52      

  191   3/124  F1519 Julia Champagne      17 F Glenmont             NY   27:27  6:52      

  192   4/112  M5559 Mark Nunez           56 M Ballston Lake        NY   27:27  6:52      

  193  17/148  M3034 Todd Weiss           34 M Watervliet           NY   27:28  6:52 P    

  194  10/185  M4549 Matt Parenteau       49 M Gansevoort           NY   27:28  6:52      

  195  34/119  M1519 Dylan Davies         16 M South Glens Falls    NY   27:29  6:53      

  196  28/142  M2529 Lance Jordan         28 M Granville            NY   27:31  6:53      

  197  13/173  M4044 Bill Borgos          44 M Queensbury           NY   27:32  6:53      

  198   7/136  M5054 David Peterson       54 M Saratoga Springs     NY   27:32  6:53     U

  199  29/95   M2024 Michael O'Rourke     23 M Fort Edward          NY   27:35  6:54      

  200   4/124  F1519 Gabrielle Robens     15 F Saratoga Springs     NY   27:35  6:54      

  201   8/136  M5054 Russ Hoyer           53 M Voorheesville        NY   27:39  6:55   M U

  202  30/95   M2024 Ethan Myers          22 M Binghamton           NY   27:39  6:55      

  203  29/142  M2529 Charles Baker        27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   27:40  6:55      

  204   7/220  F2529 Kathryn Bernarde     26 F Saratoga Springs     NY   27:40  6:55      

  205  35/119  M1519 Bruin Smith          16 M Cohoes               NY   27:42  6:56      

  206  18/148  M3034 Brent Pollak         34 M Amsterdam            NY   27:42  6:56      

  207   8/220  F2529 Janne Rand           28 F Lake Placid          NY   27:42  6:56      

  208   9/220  F2529 Elizabeth Emblidge   28 F Lake George          NY   27:43  6:56      

  209   5/112  M5559 George Baranauskas   59 M Scotia               NY   27:43  6:56      

  210   3/123  M0114 James Faraci         13 M Troy                 NY   27:45  6:57     U

  211   6/241  F3034 Lee Lurie            33 F Ballston Spa         NY   27:45  6:57      

  212  14/173  M4044 Patrick Murphy       43 M Glens Falls          NY   27:48  6:57      

  213   5/124  F1519 Janelle Rothacker    16 F Ballston Spa         NY   27:48  6:57      

  214  31/95   M2024 Rob Sobkowich        22 M Amsterdam            NY   27:49  6:58      

  215   3/60   M6064 Dennis Fillmore      61 M Ballston Spa         NY   27:49  6:58     U

  216   7/241  F3034 Roshini Bhagalia     32 F Niskayuna            NY   27:51  6:58      

  217  36/119  M1519 Alex Hitrick         15 M Broadalbin           NY   27:51  6:58      

  218   6/124  F1519 Maggi Szpak          18 F Greenfield Center    NY   27:51  6:58      

  219   7/124  F1519 Margaret MacDonald   18 F Wilton               NY   27:51  6:58      

  220   4/123  M0114 Geoffrey Howles      11 M Boca Raton           FL   27:53  6:59      

  221  19/148  M3034 Ryan O'Malley        33 M Cambridge            MA   27:53  6:59      

  222  20/148  M3034 Eric Scaringe        30 M Cohoes               NY   27:53  6:59      

  223  30/142  M2529 Keith Hollis         25 M Saratoga Springs     NY   27:56  6:59   M  

  224   9/136  M5054 Bart Trudeau         50 M Latham               NY   27:57  7:00     U

  225  32/95   M2024 Joe Sorel            20 M Cohoes               NY   27:57  7:00      

  226  33/95   M2024 Andy Gilchrist       21 M Cropseyville         NY   27:58  7:00      

  227   3/226  F4044 Penny Tisko          44 F Voorheesville        NY   27:58  7:00      

  228  15/173  M4044 Matt Abatto          40 M Clifton Park         NY   27:59  7:00      

  229   6/101  F0114 Amelia Mahoney       14 F Saratoga Springs     NY   28:00  7:00      

  230  34/95   M2024 Nicholas Zibro       21 M Mechanicville        NY   28:00  7:00      

  231  11/185  M4549 Victor Pugliano      47 M Waterford            NY   28:00  7:00      

  232  37/119  M1519 Kevin Cosgrove       17 M Clifton Park         NY   28:01  7:01      

  233   2/191  F4549 Amy Knoeller         49 F Greenfield Center    NY   28:02  7:01      

  234  21/148  M3034 Tim Kendergast       31 M Delmar               NY   28:03  7:01      

  235   8/124  F1519 Erin Carey           15 F Saratoga Springs     NY   28:04  7:01      

  236  38/119  M1519 Brian Vermilyea      16 M Niskayuna            NY   28:05  7:02      

  237   9/124  F1519 Amy Becker           18 F Albany               NY   28:05  7:02      

  238   9/173  F2024 Erin Hatton          23 F Troy                 NY   28:06  7:02     U

  239  12/185  M4549 Robert Beattie       45 M Rensselaer           NY   28:08  7:02      

  240  13/185  M4549 Craig Evans          48 M Malta                NY   28:10  7:03     U

  241  10/136  M5054 Jamie Casline        53 M Ballston Lake        NY   28:10  7:03      

  242  22/148  M3034 Mark Stoughton       31 M Boston               MA   28:12  7:03      

  243  14/185  M4549 Timothy Thomas       46 M M Granville          NY   28:12  7:03      

  244   7/101  F0114 Payton Czupil        14 F Watervliet           NY   28:13  7:04      

  245  23/148  M3034 Eric Bott            31 M Warrensburg          NY   28:15  7:04      

  246  39/119  M1519 Harrison Reid        17 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:15  7:04      

  247  40/119  M1519 Andrew Bohl          18 M Voorheesville        NY   28:16  7:04      

  248  15/185  M4549 Kevin Whitehead      47 M Clifton Park         NY   28:18  7:05      

  249  41/119  M1519 Kevin Gideon         15 M Ballston Spa         NY   28:20  7:05      

  250  20/167  M3539 Rob Gregory          37 M Clifton Park         NY   28:21  7:06      

  251  31/142  M2529 Jon Bunnell          28 M Ravena               NY   28:21  7:06   M  

  252  21/167  M3539 Michael Letzring     35 M Schuylerville        NY   28:22  7:06      

  253  24/148  M3034 Jeffrey Greer        32 M Ballston Lake        NY   28:22  7:06      

  254  10/173  F2024 Moira Hilt           20 F Albany               NY   28:23  7:06      

  255   6/112  M5559 Christopher Kunkel   56 M Oradell              NJ   28:23  7:06      

  256  16/185  M4549 Lee Ecker            46 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:25  7:07      

  257  16/173  M4044 Kevin Smith          42 M Rexford              NY   28:26  7:07      

  258  10/220  F2529 Ali Ainsworth        26 F Greenfield           NY   28:27  7:07      

  259   5/123  M0114 Will Messier         14 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:28  7:07      

  260  35/95   M2024 Patrick Reynolds     23 M New Canaan           CT   28:29  7:08      

  261   8/241  F3034 Julie Williams       32 F Ballston Lake        NY   28:30  7:08 P    

  262  36/95   M2024 Mark Barineau        24 M Albany               NY   28:31  7:08      

  263   9/241  F3034 Jennifer Bennice     34 F Ballston Lake        NY   28:31  7:08      

  264  25/148  M3034 Jared Senelick       34 M Tolland              CT   28:32  7:08   M  

  265  17/173  M4044 Brian Dillenbeck     42 M Alplaus              NY   28:34  7:09     U

  266  18/173  M4044 Jonathan Golden      40 M Slingerlands         NY   28:36  7:09     U

  267   7/112  M5559 Glenn Herbert        55 M Kinderhook           NY   28:37  7:10      

  268  32/142  M2529 Chris Lasher         29 M Latham               NY   28:37  7:10      

  269  10/124  F1519 Julia Flower         15 F Schenectady          NY   28:38  7:10      

  270  26/148  M3034 Drew Briggs          30 M Jamaica Plain        MA   28:38  7:10      

  271  37/95   M2024 Kenneth Barnes       24 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:38  7:10   M  

  272  33/142  M2529 Kevin Miner          26 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:41  7:11      

  273   5/226  F3539 Deanne Webster       37 F Albany               NY   28:42  7:11      

  274  34/142  M2529 David Mendenhall     27 M Scotia               NY   28:42  7:11   M  

  275  22/167  M3539 Timothy Mack         38 M Burnt Hills          NY   28:42  7:11      

  276  11/136  M5054 Ray Geisel           52 M Clifton Park         NY   28:42  7:11     U

  277   8/112  M5559 Steve Vnuk           57 M Delmar               NY   28:45  7:12     U

  278  23/167  M3539 John Evansky         35 M Hudson Falls         NY   28:47  7:12      

  279  11/220  F2529 Karen Gjvndal        28 F Saratoga Springs     NY   28:48  7:12      

  280  19/173  M4044 Donald Shea          41 M Saratoga Spgs        NY   28:50  7:13      

  281  42/119  M1519 Joe Rosati           19 M Gansevoort           NY   28:51  7:13      

  282  17/185  M4549 Bill Krisher         48 M Scotia               NY   28:53  7:14      

  283  12/220  F2529 Rachel Guillot       25 F Rensselaer           NY   28:54  7:14     U

  284  24/167  M3539 Paul Jacobson        36 M Albany               NY   28:54  7:14      

  285  11/173  F2024 Valerie Belding      23 F Albany               NY   28:55  7:14      

  286  18/185  M4549 Jim Sweeney          48 M Clifton Park         NY   28:56  7:14      

  287  20/173  M4044 Scott Reynolds       42 M Porter Corners       NY   28:58  7:15      

  288   6/123  M0114 Will Mavin           14 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:59  7:15      

  289  13/220  F2529 Amy Roelen           29 F Fort Edward          NY   29:02  7:16      

  290  43/119  M1519 Zachary Ruschmeyer   15 M Wynantskill          NY   29:03  7:16      

  291  27/148  M3034 Andrew Bordwell      31 M Altamont             NY   29:04  7:16      

  292  14/220  F2529 Katie Bubnack        28 F Saratoga Springs     NY   29:05  7:17      

  293   9/112  M5559 Chuck Phillips       56 M Ballston Spa         NY   29:06  7:17   M  

  294  15/220  F2529 Mary Velan           26 F Warren               NJ   29:08  7:17      

  295  10/241  F3034 Rose Beckett         30 F Rock City Falls      NY   29:08  7:17      

  296  44/119  M1519 Kyle Newton          15 M Ballston Spa         NY   29:08  7:17      

  297  10/112  M5559 Randolph Blakeman    55 M Malta                NY   29:09  7:18      

  298  25/167  M3539 Benjamin Yurschak    37 M Greenwich            NY   29:10  7:18      

  299  35/142  M2529 Caleb Glickman       26 M Ballston Spa         NY   29:12  7:18   M  

  300   1/27   F6064 Judy Phelps          62 F Malta                NY   29:14  7:19     U

  301  12/173  F2024 Kara Patrick         20 F East Greenbush       NY   29:15  7:19      

  302  38/95   M2024 Vinny Otto           23 M Queensbury           NY   29:15  7:19      

  303  11/124  F1519 Danika Jensen        16 F Glenmont             NY   29:16  7:19      

  304  26/167  M3539 Randall Decker       37 M Gansevoort           NY   29:17  7:20      

  305   7/123  M0114 Nick Brady           14 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:17  7:20      

  306  12/136  M5054 Steve Janack         50 M Glenville            NY   29:20  7:20      

  307  19/185  M4549 Patricio Correa      45 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:21  7:21      

  308  28/148  M3034 Brian Carucci        34 M Malta                NY   29:22  7:21      

  309  45/119  M1519 Kevin Stearns        16 M Schenectady          NY   29:22  7:21      

  310   1/124  F5054 Janice Phoenix       52 F Schenectady          NY   29:23  7:21      

  311  36/142  M2529 Alexander Paley      27 M Albany               NY   29:24  7:21     U

  312   3/191  F4549 Kristen Hislop       48 F Clifton Park         NY   29:24  7:21      

  313   8/123  M0114 Declan Hines         14 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:26  7:22      

  314  11/241  F3034 Holly Rousseau       30 F Albany               NY   29:26  7:22     U

  315  37/142  M2529 Rich Villa           29 M Latham               NY   29:26  7:22 P    

  316  20/185  M4549 Manny Cirenza        45 M Gansevoort           NY   29:27  7:22      

  317  12/124  F1519 Laura Patrick        19 F East Greenbush       NY   29:28  7:22      

  318  46/119  M1519 Robert Davies        16 M South Glens Falls    NY   29:28  7:22      

  319  38/142  M2529 Eric Haun            26 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:30  7:23      

  320  21/185  M4549 Stephen Montanaro    47 M Hagaman              NY   29:30  7:23     U

  321  13/173  F2024 Kate Mulcahy         20 F Glens Falls          NY   29:31  7:23      

  322  13/124  F1519 Meghan Hampton       17 F Saratoga Springs     NY   29:31  7:23       

  323  27/167  M3539 Zak Hill             38 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:32  7:23      

  324   6/226  F3539 Christina Gow        39 F Lake Geroge          NY   29:33  7:24      

  325  14/124  F1519 Laura Roth           15 F Doylestown           PA   29:34  7:24      

  326  39/142  M2529 Derek Davis          25 M Galway               NY   29:36  7:24   M  

  327   9/123  M0114 Spencer Swoboda      14 M Gansevoort           NY   29:38  7:25      

  328  15/124  F1519 Claire Triller       19 F Glenmont             NY   29:39  7:25      

  329  16/220  F2529 Emily Farmer         27 F Stillwater           NY   29:40  7:25      

  330  13/136  M5054 Anthony Lupo         50 M Ballston Spa         NY   29:40  7:25      

  331  39/95   M2024 Steven Paddock       23 M Ballston Spa         NY   29:41  7:26      

  332  12/241  F3034 Leah Jachym          34 F Albany               NY   29:41  7:26      

  333   4/191  F4549 Kathleen Roth        47 F Doylestown           PA   29:42  7:26       

  334  40/95   M2024 Daniel Romlein       22 M Ballston Lake        NY   29:44  7:26      

  335  40/142  M2529 Wesley Rolnick       25 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:45  7:27      

  336  22/185  M4549 Chris Duwe           49 M Albany               NY   29:46  7:27     U

  337  14/136  M5054 Mike Soeller         51 M Clifton Park         NY   29:46  7:27      

  338  17/220  F2529 Anne Marie Hathaway  27 F Schuylerville        NY   29:46  7:27      

  339   4/60   M6064 Paul Forbes          62 M Colonie              NY   29:47  7:27     U

  340  29/148  M3034 Aaron Ditch          34 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:48  7:27      

  341   8/101  F0114 Breanna Hummel       14 F Saratoga Springs     NY   29:48  7:27     U

  342  47/119  M1519 Sam Shulman          16 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:49  7:28      

  343  15/136  M5054 Paul Bohl            50 M Voorheesville        NY   29:51  7:28      

  344  16/124  F1519 Jackie Merchant      18 F Stillwater           NY   29:52  7:28       

  345   5/191  F4549 Kelly Ahlfeld        47 F Granville            NY   29:54  7:29      

  346  16/136  M5054 Thomas Rest          53 M Clifton Park         NY   29:54  7:29     U

  347  28/167  M3539 Joshua O'Connor      38 M Delanson             NY   29:54  7:29      

  348  29/167  M3539 Mark Lansing         37 M Niskayuna            NY   29:54  7:29      

  349  30/148  M3034 Andrew Hotaling      30 M Troy                 NY   29:56  7:29      

  350  23/185  M4549 Michael Cebula       45 M Mechanicville        NY   29:57  7:30     U

  351  21/173  M4044 Lance Law            44 M Ballston Lake        NY   29:58  7:30      

  352  41/95   M2024 Mark Wasmund         23 M Fabius               NY   29:58  7:30      

  353   6/191  F4549 Mary Fenton          47 F Ballston Spa         NY   29:58  7:30     U

  354  18/220  F2529 Melissa Wern         27 F Glens Falls          NY   29:58  7:30      

  355  17/136  M5054 Dennis Englert       50 M Round Lake           NY   29:59  7:30       

  356  17/124  F1519 Kristen Lancto       19 F Rotterdam            NY   30:02  7:31      

  357  19/220  F2529 Kristina Miller      25 F Granville            NY   30:03  7:31      

  358  10/123  M0114 Nathaniel Kinkaid    14 M Ballston Lake        NY   30:03  7:31      

  359   4/226  F4044 Faye Reynolds        40 F Porter Corners       NY   30:03  7:31   M  

  360  30/167  M3539 Daniel Brady         36 M Cohoes               NY   30:04  7:31   M U

  361  31/167  M3539 Eric Brennan         38 M Ballston Lake        NY   30:04  7:31      

  362   7/226  F3539 Maggie Maphia        35 F Saratoga Springs     NY   30:04  7:31      

  363  18/136  M5054 David Ruderman       51 M Watervliet           NY   30:05  7:32      

  364  32/167  M3539 Rick Romand          38 M Colonie              NY   30:05  7:32 P    

  365   5/60   M6064 Mark Sager           62 M Katskill Bay         NY   30:05  7:32      

  366  24/185  M4549 Joe Nicoll           45 M Wilton               NY   30:05  7:32       

  367  33/167  M3539 Danny Newman         36 M Waterford            NY   30:06  7:32      

  368  18/124  F1519 Lindsay Cheu         18 F Glenmont             NY   30:06  7:32      

  369  31/148  M3034 John VanDerwerken    31 M Rexford              NY   30:07  7:32      

  370  19/136  M5054 Mark Morizio         50 M Hartford             NY   30:08  7:32      

  371  14/173  F2024 Alicia Felt          24 F Canton               NY   30:10  7:33      

  372  19/124  F1519 Kiley Sullivan       19 F Glens Falls          NY   30:14  7:34      

  373   8/226  F3539 Mary Price           37 F Saratoga Springs     NY   30:15  7:34      

  374  15/173  F2024 Chloe Williams       21 F Saratoga Springs     NY   30:15  7:34      

  375  48/119  M1519 Luke Morizio         19 M Argyle               NY   30:16  7:34      

  376  25/185  M4549 Gary Paschal         46 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:17  7:35      

  377  42/95   M2024 Brendan Burgdorf     22 M Westfield            NJ   30:18  7:35      

  378  11/112  M5559 Mike Carbino         56 M Malta                NY   30:19  7:35      

  379  41/142  M2529 Mike Kirkwood        29 M Brooklyn             NY   30:20  7:35      

  380  22/173  M4044 Jeff Heidbreder      40 M Latham               NY   30:21  7:36      

  381   5/226  F4044 Jill Borgos          42 F Queensbury           NY   30:21  7:36      

  382  34/167  M3539 Stephen Cupp         39 M Mechanicville        NY   30:21  7:36      

  383  20/136  M5054 Andrew Ellis         54 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:22  7:36      

  384  20/124  F1519 Cassie Kranick       17 F Rotterdam            NY   30:23  7:36     U

  385   2/124  F5054 Bridgett Frary       52 F Niskayuna            NY   30:24  7:36      

  386  26/185  M4549 Buckmaster Dewolf    48 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:24  7:36      

  387  12/112  M5559 Frank Lombardo       57 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:25  7:37     U

  388   3/124  F5054 Patricia Butcher     52 F Hawthorne            NJ   30:25  7:37     U

  389  23/173  M4044 Robert Pelletier     41 M Selkirk              NY   30:25  7:37      

  390  21/136  M5054 Stephen Chindamo     50 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:25  7:37      

  391  43/95   M2024 Andrew Hodges        20 M Dolgeville           NY   30:26  7:37      

  392  11/123  M0114 Nick Cosgrove        14 M Clifton Park         NY   30:27  7:37      

  393  44/95   M2024 Michael Anderson     24 M New York             NY   30:29  7:38      

  394   6/226  F4044 Stacia Smith         42 F Niskayuna            NY   30:29  7:38      

  395  12/123  M0114 Aidan O'Malley       13 M Wilton               NY   30:30  7:38      

  396  24/173  M4044 Robert Rausch        44 M Albany               NY   30:30  7:38      

  397  35/167  M3539 Michael Mariani      38 M Greer                SC   30:32  7:38      

  398  13/112  M5559 Rick Babson          58 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:33  7:39      

  399  36/167  M3539 Jason Rich           39 M Bedminster           NJ   30:33  7:39      

  400  14/112  M5559 Martin Patrick       59 M East Greenbush       NY   30:33  7:39      

  401  49/119  M1519 Kyle Fosmire         18 M Fort Edward          NY   30:34  7:39      

  402  20/220  F2529 Michelle Storm       29 F Saratoga Springs     NY   30:34  7:39      

  403   9/226  F3539 Erin Crowe           36 F Saratoga Springs     NY   30:35  7:39      

  404  16/173  F2024 Vi Pham              24 F Saratoga Springs     NY   30:35  7:39     U

  405  27/185  M4549 Greg Potter          45 M Queensbury           NY   30:35  7:39   M  

  406   4/124  F5054 Alison Muse          51 F Saratoga Springs     NY   30:36  7:39      

  407  17/173  F2024 Jordyn Kline         23 F Philadelphia         PA   30:37  7:40      

  408  15/112  M5559 Peter Butryn         56 M Schenectady          NY   30:38  7:40      

  409  28/185  M4549 Bruce Cranston       46 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:38  7:40      

  410  16/112  M5559 John Joyce           58 M Framingham           MA   30:39  7:40      

  411  17/112  M5559 David Hyatt          58 M Latham               NY   30:39  7:40      

  412  10/226  F3539 Erin Gregory         37 F Clifton Park         NY   30:39  7:40      

  413  42/142  M2529 Chad Jones           25 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:40  7:40      

  414  29/185  M4549 Gary Machina         48 M Rexford              NY   30:41  7:41   M  

  415   9/101  F0114 Erin McCarthy        13 F Saratoga Springs     NY   30:42  7:41      

  416  21/220  F2529 Brittany Mangione    29 F Clifton Park         NY   30:42  7:41      

  417  18/173  F2024 Michelle Davis       24 F Schenectady          NY   30:44  7:41      

  418  32/148  M3034 Sean Weiss           31 M Loudonville          NY   30:45  7:42      

  419  37/167  M3539 Andrew Gorton        36 M Niskayuna            NY   30:45  7:42      

  420  45/95   M2024 Dylan Hrebenach      20 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:48  7:42      

  421  25/173  M4044 James Eggleston      41 M Fort Johnson         NY   30:49  7:43      

  422   1/25   M6569 James Larkin         65 M Clifton Park         NY   30:49  7:43   M U

  423  13/123  M0114 Joey Colaizzo        13 M Hyde Park            NY   30:49  7:43      

  424  19/173  F2024 Rachel Scavera       23 F Yonkers              NY   30:49  7:43      

  425  20/173  F2024 Taylor Wills         23 F Kinderhook           NY   30:50  7:43      

  426  22/136  M5054 Timothy Shafer       54 M Delanson             NY   30:50  7:43   M  

  427  23/136  M5054 Robert Miller        50 M Porter Corners       NY   30:51  7:43      

  428  18/112  M5559 Jeffrey Hines        57 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:51  7:43      

  429  46/95   M2024 Matthew Wilday       20 M Broadalbin           NY   30:54  7:44      

  430  30/185  M4549 Pete Colaizzo        48 M Hyde Park            NY   30:55  7:44      

  431  24/136  M5054 William Ralston      54 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:56  7:44      

  432  25/136  M5054 Paul Fallisi         52 M Salem                NH   30:56  7:44      

  433  43/142  M2529 Thomas Chapin        27 M East Thetford        VT   30:57  7:45      

  434  22/220  F2529 Samantha McBee       27 F Saratoga Springs     NY   30:58  7:45      

  435   6/60   M6064 Dominick DeLorio Jr  63 M Round Lake           NY   30:59  7:45   M  

  436  44/142  M2529 Michael Kandora      27 M Lake George          NY   30:59  7:45   M  

  437  33/148  M3034 David Kenyon         30 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:59  7:45      

  438  26/136  M5054 Glenn Mitchell       51 M Rock City Falls      NY   31:01  7:46   M  

  439  45/142  M2529 Andrew LaRosa        25 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:03  7:46      

  440  11/226  F3539 Keri Thomas          37 F Middle Granville     NY   31:04  7:46      

  441  50/119  M1519 Cameron Duwe         15 M Albany               NY   31:05  7:47      

  442  13/241  F3034 Sarah Johnson        32 F Saratoga Springs     NY   31:08  7:47      

  443  51/119  M1519 Adam Monroe          15 M Wilton               NY   31:09  7:48      

  444  46/142  M2529 Travis St. Clair     29 M Gansevoort           NY   31:09  7:48      

  445  23/220  F2529 April Davis          25 F Galway               NY   31:09  7:48      

  446  12/226  F3539 Katie Tuffey         36 F Greenfield Center    NY   31:10  7:48      

  447  47/95   M2024 Michael Daino        24 M Latham               NY   31:10  7:48      

  448  26/173  M4044 Anthony Saouma       40 M Waterford            NY   31:11  7:48      

  449  31/185  M4549 Steve Palmer         45 M Granville            NY   31:12  7:48   M  

  450  38/167  M3539 Michael Miller       35 M Albany               NY   31:12  7:48      

  451  24/220  F2529 Jessica Tucker       26 F Rensselaer           NY   31:15  7:49      

  452  32/185  M4549 John Christopher     45 M Albany               NY   31:16  7:49      

  453   5/124  F5054 Bernadette Nastasi   54 F Saratoga Springs     NY   31:16  7:49      

  454  47/142  M2529 Bryan Fagan          25 M Schertz              TX   31:17  7:50   M  

  455  34/148  M3034 Carl Brewer          30 M Albany               NY   31:18  7:50      

  456  33/185  M4549 Anthony Speniseri    46 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:18  7:50      

  457  48/142  M2529 Joshua Martin        28 M Albany               NY   31:19  7:50   M  

  458  34/185  M4549 Mike Nicholas        47 M Johnstown            NY   31:20  7:50      

  459  21/124  F1519 Brynn Cairns         16 F Rutland              VT   31:20  7:50      

  460  48/95   M2024 Adam Hebert          23 M Clifton Park         NY   31:22  7:51      

  461  27/173  M4044 Steve Abbott         43 M Hadley               NY   31:22  7:51      

  462   7/191  F4549 Susan Thompson       46 F Queensbury           NY   31:22  7:51      

  463  27/136  M5054 Scott Goodwill       50 M Ballston Lake        NY   31:23  7:51      

  464  10/101  F0114 Regina Rosati        14 F South Glens Falls    NY   31:24  7:51      

  465  13/226  F3539 Shannon Bichteman    37 F Slingerlands         NY   31:24  7:51      

  466  49/142  M2529 Chris Hill           26 M Ballston Spa         NY   31:24  7:51      

  467  25/220  F2529 Carolynn Anderton    28 F Clifton Park         NY   31:25  7:52      

  468  49/95   M2024 Tyler Grennon        21 M Ballston Lake        NY   31:26  7:52      

  469  50/142  M2529 Gregory Michalski    28 M Schenectady          NY   31:26  7:52      

  470  35/148  M3034 Jonathan Boston      33 M New Braunfels        TX   31:26  7:52      

  471   1/76   F5559 Diane Rothman        55 F Lincroft             NJ   31:28  7:52      

  472   8/191  F4549 Lisa Bonaquist       45 F Saratoga Springs     NY   31:29  7:53      

  473  22/124  F1519 Lindsey Wood         17 F Saratoga Springs     NY   31:30  7:53      

  474  28/136  M5054 Charles Stearns      50 M Schenectady          NY   31:32  7:53      

  475  35/185  M4549 Matthew Kawola       49 M Latham               NY   31:32  7:53      

  476  26/220  F2529 Sara Lanesey         26 F Ballston Spa         NY   31:33  7:54      

  477  51/142  M2529 Mark Brosche         26 M Saratoga Sprgs       NY   31:33  7:54      

  478  36/185  M4549 Leo Sbardella        46 M Harrisburg           NC   31:33  7:54      

  479  29/136  M5054 Chris Douglass       54 M Gloversville         NY   31:34  7:54      

  480  52/119  M1519 Brad Perry           17 M Granville            NY   31:34  7:54      

  481  28/173  M4044 Dennis O'Brien       42 M Pleasantville        NY   31:35  7:54      

  482  52/142  M2529 Matthew Phoeni Phoe  26 M Clifton Park         NY   31:36  7:54      

  483   7/226  F4044 Pamela Gordon        43 F Queensbury           NY   31:37  7:55      

  484  36/148  M3034 Greg Rivers          33 M Voorheesville        NY   31:38  7:55      

  485  53/142  M2529 Brett Eby            26 M Clifton Park         NY   31:38  7:55      

  486  29/173  M4044 Mike Mcgovern        42 M Waldwick             NJ   31:41  7:56      

  487  30/173  M4044 Chuck Gohn           43 M Queensbury           NY   31:42  7:56      

  488  39/167  M3539 David Corson         36 M Porter Corners       NY   31:42  7:56      

  489  19/112  M5559 John Webber          58 M Ballston Spa         NY   31:42  7:56      

  490  40/167  M3539 Laurent Painchaud    37 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:43  7:56      

  491  41/167  M3539 Mike White           35 M Halfmoon             NY   31:46  7:57      

  492   7/60   M6064 Rich Tanchyk         61 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:48  7:57      

  493  37/185  M4549 Robert Collins       45 M Stanley              HK   31:48  7:57      

  494  21/173  F2024 Julie Nabozny        23 F Valatie              NY   31:48  7:57     U

  495  38/185  M4549 Todd Rowe            45 M Rotterdam            NY   31:49  7:58      

  496  39/185  M4549 Bradley Jenkins      47 M Fort Edward          NY   31:49  7:58      

  497  30/136  M5054 John Moran           51 M Malta                NY   31:49  7:58      

  498   2/76   F5559 Kim Law              55 F East Greenbush       NY   31:50  7:58 P    

  499  53/119  M1519 Jesse Law            19 M East Greenbush       NY   31:50  7:58      

  500  50/95   M2024 Levi Kranick         20 M Rotterdam            NY   31:51  7:58      

  501  20/112  M5559 Chester Tumidajewic  59 M Amsterdam            NY   31:52  7:58     U

  502   8/60   M6064 Steven George        60 M Scotia               NY   31:54  7:59     U

  503  27/220  F2529 Caroline Jones       27 F Naples               FL   31:55  7:59      

  504  31/136  M5054 Timothy O'connor     54 M Loudonville          NY   31:55  7:59      

  505   8/226  F4044 Brandi Falcone       40 F Albany               NY   31:55  7:59      

  506   9/191  F4549 Gail Doering         48 F Loudonville          NY   31:56  7:59      

  507  54/142  M2529 Lyman Tinc           28 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:56  7:59     U

  508  23/124  F1519 Erin Beccia          19 F Rutland              MA   31:58  8:00      

  509  37/148  M3034 Peter Pedrotty       33 M Greenfield Center    NY   31:58  8:00      

  510  14/123  M0114 Devin Powell         10 M Glens Falls          NY   31:58  8:00      

  511  40/185  M4549 Jim Edwards          49 M South Glens Falls    NY   31:59  8:00      

  512  38/148  M3034 Ryan Nix             33 M Menands              NY   31:59  8:00      

  513  54/119  M1519 Brian Machina        18 M Rexford              NY   32:00  8:00   M  

  514  42/167  M3539 Todd Palmer          35 M Albany               NY   32:01  8:01      

  515  32/136  M5054 Victor Madcharo      52 M Ballston Spa         NY   32:01  8:01      

  516  24/124  F1519 Leah Triller         19 F Glenmont             NY   32:01  8:01      

  517   9/226  F4044 Laura Kules          42 F Lake Luzerne         NY   32:02  8:01      

  518  43/167  M3539 Ian DeMeritt         37 M Malta                NY   32:03  8:01      

  519  55/119  M1519 Jaxon Smith          16 M Ballston Spa         NY   32:04  8:01      

  520  41/185  M4549 Dan Keating          46 M Waterford            NY   32:04  8:01      

  521  21/112  M5559 Daniel Owens         57 M Ballston Spa         NY   32:04  8:01      

  522  33/136  M5054 John Iacoponi        50 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:04  8:01      

  523  42/185  M4549 Alan Bishop          49 M Clifton Park         NY   32:05  8:02      

  524  22/173  F2024 Emily Wood           20 F Saratoga Springs     NY   32:05  8:02      

  525  25/124  F1519 Estela Smith         15 F Ballston Spa         NY   32:05  8:02      

  526  14/226  F3539 Teri Mostoller       38 F Ballston Spa         NY   32:06  8:02      

  527  44/167  M3539 Johnathan Hickok     39 M Clifton Park         NY   32:06  8:02      

  528  45/167  M3539 Jason Leblanc        37 M Mechanicville        NY   32:07  8:02      

  529  31/173  M4044 Alex Chlopecki II    41 M Glenville            NY   32:07  8:02      

  530  32/173  M4044 Chris Fess           41 M Clifton Park         NY   32:08  8:02      

  531  34/136  M5054 Philip Clemente      54 M Schaghticoke         NY   32:08  8:02      

  532  22/112  M5559 Raymond Scaringe     59 M Rexford              NY   32:09  8:03     U

  533  28/220  F2529 Dana Gillenwalters   25 F Schenectady          NY   32:10  8:03      

  534  39/148  M3034 Jason Malikow        34 M Chicago              IL   32:11  8:03      

  535  40/148  M3034 Raymond Quell        33 M Cossayuna            NY   32:12  8:03      

  536  33/173  M4044 James Alfandre       44 M Clifton Park         NY   32:13  8:04      

  537  15/123  M0114 Ellis Pemrick        13 M Greenwich            NY   32:13  8:04      

  538  35/136  M5054 Daniel Pemrick       51 M Greenwich            NY   32:14  8:04      

  539  55/142  M2529 Craig Hernigle       29 M Fultonville          NY   32:14  8:04      

  540  26/124  F1519 Libe Alvarez         18 F Queensbury           NY   32:14  8:04      

  541  34/173  M4044 Erin Commerford      43 M Clifton Park         NY   32:15  8:04 P    

  542  36/136  M5054 James Murray         53 M Fultonville          NY   32:15  8:04      

  543  23/173  F2024 Rachel Wysocki       21 F Gansevoort           NY   32:17  8:05      

  544  23/112  M5559 Hank Wysocki         55 M Gansevoort           NY   32:17  8:05      

  545  27/124  F1519 Rachel Andonie       19 F Clifton Park         NY   32:18  8:05      

  546  37/136  M5054 Gordon Dubois        53 M Greenfield           MA   32:19  8:05      

  547  10/226  F4044 Shannon Britten      42 F Saratoga Springs     NY   32:19  8:05      

  548  28/124  F1519 Megan Kluball        18 F Clifton Park         NY   32:21  8:06   M  

  549  41/148  M3034 Erik Seale           31 M Brighton             MA   32:22  8:06      

  550  56/142  M2529 Andrew Sally         25 M Cohoes               NY   32:22  8:06      

  551  43/185  M4549 Steven Drury         45 M Forest Hills         NY   32:23  8:06      

  552   2/25   M6569 John Leary           69 M Cortland             NY   32:24  8:06      

  553  46/167  M3539 Jonathan Rose        37 M Lawrenceville        NJ   32:24  8:06      

  554  24/112  M5559 Roy Mowrey           55 M Johnstown            NY   32:24  8:06      

  555  38/136  M5054 Tom Roberts          51 M Fort Edward          NY   32:25  8:07      

  556  16/123  M0114 Jack Rossi           13 M Fayetteville         AR   32:26  8:07      

  557  51/95   M2024 Mike Nolan           23 M Ballston Spa         NY   32:26  8:07      

  558  11/101  F0114 Hannah Hertik        13 F Greenfield Center    NY   32:27  8:07     U

  559  29/220  F2529 Katie Caddell        25 F Amsterdam            NY   32:28  8:07      

  560   3/25   M6569 Stanley Westhoff     69 M Gansevoort           NY   32:28  8:07   M U

  561  11/226  F4044 Elizabeth Benjamin   40 F New Baltimore        NY   32:29  8:08      

  562  12/226  F4044 Christine Maney      44 F East Greenbush       NY   32:29  8:08      

  563  35/173  M4044 Robert Maciag        44 M Ballston Spa         NY   32:30  8:08      

  564  47/167  M3539 Matthew Letteer      35 M Latham               NY   32:31  8:08      

  565  36/173  M4044 Chip Smith           44 M Ballston Lake        NY   32:31  8:08 P    

  566  44/185  M4549 Paul Rogers          45 M Johnstown            NY   32:32  8:08      

  567  15/226  F3539 Kari Manuel          39 F Slingerlands         NY   32:32  8:08       

  568  57/142  M2529 Gregory Garcia       27 M Albany               NY   32:33  8:09      

  569  17/123  M0114 Henry Kirshe         12 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:33  8:09      

  570  42/148  M3034 Matthew Carlozzi     31 M Port Jervis          NY   32:34  8:09      

  571  13/226  F4044 Debra Allen          41 F Orono                ME   32:34  8:09      

  572  30/220  F2529 Melissa Echt         29 F Clifton Park         NY   32:34  8:09      

  573  31/220  F2529 Lauren Barnard       25 F Rensselaer           NY   32:36  8:09      

  574  14/241  F3034 Crystal Horn         31 F Ballston Spa         NY   32:36  8:09      

  575  25/112  M5559 John Minehan         59 M Malta                NY   32:37  8:10      

  576  16/226  F3539 Melissa Smolen       35 F Mechanicville        NY   32:39  8:10      

  577  45/185  M4549 Ron Bessette         47 M Cohoes               NY   32:40  8:10      

  578  48/167  M3539 Daniel Warren        39 M Wilton               NY   32:41  8:11       

  579  37/173  M4044 Brian Murray         44 M Slingerlands         NY   32:42  8:11     U

  580  15/241  F3034 Christiane Gifford   30 F Northville           NY   32:43  8:11      

  581  38/173  M4044 Paul McLaughlin      43 M Ballston Spa         NY   32:43  8:11      

  582   3/76   F5559 Karen Quinlan        55 F Doylestown           PA   32:44  8:11      

  583  39/173  M4044 Joseph Smyth         43 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:45  8:12      

  584  12/101  F0114 Maggie Borgos        13 F Queensbury           NY   32:45  8:12      

  585  39/136  M5054 Jeffrey Baker        51 M Wilton               NY   32:45  8:12      

  586  26/112  M5559 Richard Smith        55 M Charlton             NY   32:46  8:12      

  587  27/112  M5559 Walter Borisenok     56 M Watervliet           NY   32:46  8:12      

  588  56/119  M1519 Troy Farkas          17 M Clifton Park         NY   32:47  8:12      

  589   4/76   F5559 Peggy McKeown        55 F Schuylerville        NY   32:48  8:12     U

  590  16/241  F3034 Katherine Curtis     34 F Washington           DC   32:49  8:13      

  591   2/27   F6064 Martha DeGrazia      62 F Slingerlands         NY   32:49  8:13     U

  592  32/220  F2529 Lindsey Rosecrans    26 F Saratoga Springs     NY   32:50  8:13      

  593  13/101  F0114 Nathalie Prenevost   13 F Saratoga Springs     NY   32:50  8:13     U

  594  46/185  M4549 Thomas Ford          49 M Stillwater           NY   32:51  8:13      

  595  18/123  M0114 Casey Navin          11 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:51  8:13      

  596  19/123  M0114 Bryce North          12 M Greenfield Center    NY   32:51  8:13      

  597  57/119  M1519 Ben Sibson           17 M Ballston Lake        NY   32:51  8:13      

  598  52/95   M2024 Carlo DiLorenzo      24 M Loudonville          NY   32:52  8:13 P    

  599  20/123  M0114 Hollis Pauquette     14 M Granville            NY   32:52  8:13      

  600  58/142  M2529 Philip Parish        25 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:53  8:14       

  601   9/60   M6064 Mike Chovonec        63 M Baltimore            MD   32:54  8:14      

  602  24/173  F2024 Kelly Landers        21 F Latham               NY   32:54  8:14      

  603  58/119  M1519 Sean Glennon         16 M Pattersonville       NY   32:54  8:14      

  604  14/226  F4044 Anne Mania           44 F Wilton               NY   32:55  8:14      

  605  28/112  M5559 Matthew Melsert      57 M Burnt Hills          NY   32:55  8:14      

  606  10/60   M6064 Kenneth Lohr         64 M Cambridge            NY   32:55  8:14   M  

  607  49/167  M3539 Matt Fitzgerald      39 M Schenectady          NY   32:56  8:14      

  608  40/136  M5054 Gerry Morris         51 M Schenectady          NY   32:56  8:14      

  609  59/142  M2529 Charles Pinckney     27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:56  8:14      

  610  60/142  M2529 Max Hallett          27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:57  8:15      

  611  43/148  M3034 Franco Walls         34 M Gansevoort           NY   32:57  8:15       

  612  53/95   M2024 Eric Puroll          24 M Livonia              MI   32:57  8:15      

  613  47/185  M4549 Michael Kopp         46 M Stillwater           NY   32:58  8:15      

  614  25/173  F2024 Kelly Ann deAprix    23 F Scotia               NY   32:59  8:15      

  615  10/191  F4549 Elizabeth King       48 F Troy                 NY   33:00  8:15      

  616  48/185  M4549 David Lifford        47 M Mechanicville        NY   33:01  8:16      

  617  50/167  M3539 Tim Lussier          35 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:01  8:16      

  618  21/123  M0114 Johnathan King       13 M Schuylerville        NY   33:04  8:16      

  619  29/124  F1519 Katie Long           15 F Clifton Park         NY   33:05  8:17      

  620  15/226  F4044 Bonny Wilson         42 F Ballston Spa         NY   33:07  8:17      

  621   6/124  F5054 Theresa Hance        50 F Ballston Lake        NY   33:08  8:17      

  622  41/136  M5054 Jeff Mann            54 M Kingston             NY   33:08  8:17       

  623  26/173  F2024 Courtney Cardier     21 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:08  8:17      

  624  44/148  M3034 Luke Boughton        31 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:08  8:17      

  625  54/95   M2024 Michael Park         22 M Schenectady          NY   33:08  8:17   M  

  626  49/185  M4549 Cliff Carr           49 M Yorktown             VA   33:09  8:18      

  627  17/226  F3539 Jamie Donsbach       36 F Loudonville          NY   33:09  8:18      

  628  29/112  M5559 Tim Russell          57 M Glens Falls          NY   33:09  8:18      

  629  18/226  F3539 Stephanie Friedman   36 F Malta                NY   33:12  8:18      

  630  30/124  F1519 Lexy Payne           17 F Schaghticoke         NY   33:12  8:18      

  631  40/173  M4044 Mike Beddows         43 M Delmar               NY   33:12  8:18   M  

  632  41/173  M4044 Jerald Niles         44 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:13  8:19      

  633  42/173  M4044 Philip Fraterrigo    44 M Niskayuna            NY   33:14  8:19      

  634  42/136  M5054 Joe Quinlan          54 M Doylestown           PA   33:15  8:19      

  635  17/241  F3034 Rebecca Evansky      33 F Hudson Falls         NY   33:16  8:19      

  636  43/136  M5054 Alan Dunham          52 M South Glens Falls    NY   33:16  8:19      

  637  50/185  M4549 Bill Neville         49 M Ballston Lake        NY   33:16  8:19      

  638  18/241  F3034 Rachel Uccellini     31 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:18  8:20      

  639   5/76   F5559 Maureen Fitzgerald   55 F Clifton Park         NY   33:18  8:20     U

  640  44/136  M5054 Richard Straight     51 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:18  8:20      

  641  22/123  M0114 Quinn Bardwell       12 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:19  8:20      

  642  19/241  F3034 Jessica Barrett      34 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:19  8:20      

  643  23/123  M0114 Dalton Lago          14 M Stillwater           NY   33:19  8:20      

  644  45/148  M3034 Alan Ng              34 M Albany               NY   33:20  8:20      

  645  16/226  F4044 Dana O'Brien         42 F Pleasantville        NY   33:20  8:20      

  646  45/136  M5054 Joe Fitzhenry        52 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:20  8:20      

  647  14/101  F0114 Paris Fenoff         12 F Ballston Spa         NY   33:21  8:21      

  648  31/124  F1519 Halle Nightingale    16 F Schaghticoke         NY   33:21  8:21      

  649  61/142  M2529 Matthew Bradley      29 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:23  8:21      

  650  51/185  M4549 Bryan Horan          45 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:24  8:21      

  651  51/167  M3539 John Czajka          35 M Guilderland          NY   33:25  8:22      

  652  62/142  M2529 Chris Mclaren        28 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:25  8:22      

  653  46/136  M5054 Jeff LaPell          53 M Queensbury           NY   33:26  8:22      

  654  20/241  F3034 Gina Sacco           30 F Schenectady          NY   33:27  8:22      

  655  30/112  M5559 Douglas Tucker       58 M Rensselaer           NY   33:27  8:22      

  656  52/185  M4549 Jeffrey Schwartz     45 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:27  8:22      

  657  53/185  M4549 Tim Wright           46 M Gansevoort           NY   33:28  8:22      

  658  11/191  F4549 Debbie Hall          45 F Glens Falls          NY   33:29  8:22      

  659  12/191  F4549 Angela Spensieri     45 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:29  8:23      

  660  33/220  F2529 Justine Tesiero      26 F Amsterdam            NY   33:29  8:23      

  661  54/185  M4549 Darren Triller       46 M Glenmont             NY   33:30  8:23      

  662  13/191  F4549 Kim Eisler           46 F Ballston Spa         NY   33:31  8:23      

  663  59/119  M1519 Spencer Mann         17 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:32  8:23      

  664  32/124  F1519 Hannah Jones         15 F Granville            NY   33:32  8:23      

  665  43/173  M4044 Ziggy Ziobro         41 M Amsterdam            NY   33:33  8:24      

  666  17/226  F4044 Stacey Schaffer      44 F Clifton Park         NY   33:34  8:24      

  667  15/101  F0114 Laura Kenny          14 F Greenwich            NY   33:34  8:24      

  668  44/173  M4044 Ryan Rockwell        40 M Schenectady          NY   33:34  8:24      

  669  55/95   M2024 Evan Lipinski        24 M Queensbury           NY   33:35  8:24      

  670  27/173  F2024 Elizabeth Pietrange  24 F Queensbury           NY   33:36  8:24      

  671  60/119  M1519 Nathaniel Palmer     17 M Granville            NY   33:37  8:25      

  672  46/148  M3034 John Conwall         31 M Delanson             NY   33:37  8:25      

  673  21/241  F3034 Sandra Tasse         34 F Ballston Spa         NY   33:37  8:25      

  674  28/173  F2024 Amy Wdzieczny        24 F Clifton Park         NY   33:38  8:25      

  675   7/124  F5054 Kirsten Leblanc      50 F Broadalbin           NY   33:38  8:25     U

  676  19/226  F3539 Carolyn Sniezyk      35 F Broadalbin           NY   33:39  8:25      

  677   6/76   F5559 Maureen Roberts      55 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:39  8:25     U

  678  31/112  M5559 Ray Lewis            57 M Ballston Lake        NY   33:40  8:25      

  679  18/226  F4044 Heather Benson       41 F Glens Falls          NY   33:40  8:25      

  680  47/148  M3034 Alcides Ayala        32 M Lake Luzerne         NY   33:41  8:26      

  681  47/136  M5054 Frank Brady          53 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:42  8:26      

  682  11/60   M6064 Bob Ellison          64 M Slingerlands         NY   33:43  8:26      

  683  45/173  M4044 John Lawrence        44 M Clifton Park         NY   33:44  8:26      

  684  52/167  M3539 Peter Barry          38 M Wilton               NY   33:46  8:27      

  685  33/124  F1519 Emily Haig           16 F Rexford              NY   33:47  8:27      

  686  29/173  F2024 Brittney Holcomb     24 F Slingerlands         NY   33:47  8:27      

  687  19/226  F4044 Regina McGarvey      43 F Castleton            NY   33:48  8:27     U

  688  48/148  M3034 Zachary Chakalis     30 M South Glens Falls    NY   33:48  8:27      

  689  49/148  M3034 Steven Smith         31 M Rensselaer           NY   33:48  8:27 P    

  690  22/241  F3034 Jessica Mokhiber     33 F Albany               NY   33:48  8:27      

  691  50/148  M3034 Gabriel Leo          32 M Rensselaer           NY   33:49  8:28      

  692  34/220  F2529 Courtney King        29 F Pittsfield           MA   33:49  8:28      

  693  61/119  M1519 Justin Dickenson     16 M Schenectady          NY   33:50  8:28     U

  694  35/220  F2529 Adrienne Haase       28 F Albany               NY   33:50  8:28      

  695  63/142  M2529 Nick Reisman         28 M Clifton Park         NY   33:51  8:28      

  696  56/95   M2024 Kevin Walsh          24 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:51  8:28      

  697  55/185  M4549 Ralph Ford           48 M Erie                 PA   33:52  8:28      

  698  46/173  M4044 Benjamin Long        40 M Nassau               NY   33:52  8:28      

  699  62/119  M1519 Kieran Rock          18 M Albany               NY   33:54  8:29      

  700  47/173  M4044 Steve Cook           43 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:55  8:29   M  

  701  64/142  M2529 Jon Taisey           29 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:55  8:29      

  702  34/124  F1519 Brianna Black        18 F Green Brook          NJ   33:56  8:29      

  703  35/124  F1519 Chelsey Horner       15 F Granville            NY   33:56  8:29      

  704   8/124  F5054 Maureen Kruger       54 F Albany               NY   33:57  8:30      

  705  36/220  F2529 Amanda Barone        29 F Ballston Spa         NY   33:57  8:30      

  706  23/241  F3034 Meleah Wright        30 F Watervilet           NY   33:57  8:30      

  707  53/167  M3539 Tim Welliehausen     38 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:58  8:30      

  708  65/142  M2529 Will Beller          25 M Doylestown           PA   33:58  8:30      

  709  16/101  F0114 Kennedy Vishneowski  11 F Ballston Spa         NY   33:58  8:30      

  710  24/241  F3034 Nichole DeMarco      31 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:59  8:30      

  711  56/185  M4549 Christopher Nettlet  46 M Gibsonia             PA   33:59  8:30      

  712   4/25   M6569 Robert lee Rivers    65 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:00  8:30   M  

  713  66/142  M2529 Kris Ostrander       29 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:00  8:30      

  714  54/167  M3539 Rex Watson           37 M Middle Grove         NY   34:00  8:30   M  

  715  17/101  F0114 Lena Ruggles         13 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:00  8:30      

  716   9/124  F5054 Andrea Peterson      54 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:01  8:31     U

  717  57/185  M4549 David Figueroa       48 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:01  8:31      

  718  48/173  M4044 Robert Blair         44 M Danbury              CT   34:02  8:31      

  719  25/241  F3034 Erinn Derby          33 F Schuylerville        NY   34:03  8:31      

  720  58/185  M4549 Thomas Ostrander     49 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:03  8:31      

  721  10/124  F5054 Lauren Herbs         50 F Rexford              NY   34:03  8:31     U

  722  14/191  F4549 Sheryl Hamel         46 F Ballston Lake        NY   34:03  8:31      

  723  51/148  M3034 Brady Williams       31 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:03  8:31      

  724  57/95   M2024 Marcus Costelloe     23 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:04  8:31      

  725  63/119  M1519 Justin Williams      17 M Granville            NY   34:04  8:31      

  726  30/173  F2024 Sarah Sullivan       24 F New York             NE   34:04  8:31      

  727  26/241  F3034 Danielle Bargovic    30 F Rensselaer           NY   34:04  8:31      

  728  67/142  M2529 Martin Blatz         28 M Albany               NY   34:05  8:32      

  729  24/123  M0114 Ethan Brunell        11 M Clifton Park         NY   34:06  8:32      

  730  20/226  F4044 Susan Brown          44 F New York             NY   34:07  8:32      

  731  15/191  F4549 Diane Guzman         49 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:09  8:33      

  732  21/226  F4044 Beth Gillingham      40 F Queensbury           NY   34:10  8:33      

  733  27/241  F3034 Kelly Miller         31 F Middle Grove         NY   34:11  8:33      

  734  25/123  M0114 Daniel Sbardella     10 M Harrisburg           NC   34:11  8:33      

  735  49/173  M4044 Shawn May            43 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:12  8:33   M  

  736  50/173  M4044 Daniel Herrick       44 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:12  8:33      

  737  51/173  M4044 Rob Ashe             43 M Hudson Falls         NY   34:13  8:33      

  738  32/112  M5559 Michael Leonbruno    56 M Queensbury           NY   34:13  8:34      

  739  22/226  F4044 Courtney Moriarta    44 F Greenwich            NY   34:14  8:34      

  740  48/136  M5054 John Stevens         54 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:15  8:34      

  741  68/142  M2529 Adam Favro           28 M Stillwater           NY   34:15  8:34      

  742  31/173  F2024 Mia Jeffreys         20 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:17  8:35      

  743  33/112  M5559 Stephan von Schenk   58 M Clifton Park         NY   34:18  8:35      

  744  16/191  F4549 Sandra Dee Reulet    49 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:18  8:35      

  745  32/173  F2024 Emily Schultz        23 F Latham               NY   34:18  8:35      

  746  55/167  M3539 Rick Good            35 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:19  8:35      

  747   3/27   F6064 Joan Celentano       60 F Schenectady          NY   34:19  8:35     U

  748  36/124  F1519 Julia Geisel         16 F Clifton Park         NY   34:19  8:35      

  749  34/112  M5559 Doug Ryan            55 M Hudson Falls         NY   34:20  8:35      

  750  20/226  F3539 Kelly Williams       37 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:20  8:35      

  751  26/123  M0114 Luke Gobel           14 M Ballston Spa         NY   34:22  8:36      

  752  37/220  F2529 Tara Rowland         27 F South Glens Falls    NY   34:23  8:36      

  753  28/241  F3034 Erin Carpenter       30 F Greenfield Center    NY   34:23  8:36      

  754  52/148  M3034 Mark Hover           31 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:23  8:36      

  755  56/167  M3539 Shane Mayer          35 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:26  8:37      

  756  69/142  M2529 Joshua Frederick     27 M Ballston Spa         NY   34:26  8:37      

  757  52/173  M4044 Mark Rye             43 M Wilton               NY   34:27  8:37      

  758  18/101  F0114 Hannah Fogarty       13 F Ballston Spa         NY   34:28  8:37      

  759  57/167  M3539 Chris Petteys        39 M Hudson Falls         NY   34:29  8:38      

  760  29/241  F3034 Bryna May            34 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:29  8:38      

  761  12/60   M6064 Theodore Langenbahn  64 M Schoharie            NY   34:30  8:38      

  762  27/123  M0114 Gaven Planavsky      10 M Malta                NY   34:31  8:38      

  763  70/142  M2529 Jared Davidson       29 M Fort Edward          NY   34:32  8:38      

  764  71/142  M2529 Stephen Schneider    26 M Niskayuna            NY   34:32  8:38      

  765  30/241  F3034 Kim Didrich          33 F Rensselaer           NY   34:33  8:39      

  766  53/173  M4044 Mark Dejnozka        40 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:33  8:39 P    

  767   7/76   F5559 Sue Burns            58 F Rensselaer           NY   34:33  8:39      

  768  58/167  M3539 Jonathan Crouch      39 M Glens Falls          NY   34:34  8:39      

  769  13/60   M6064 William Schnorr      60 M Gansevoort           NY   34:35  8:39      

  770  35/112  M5559 Michael Mansir       56 M Ballston Spa         NY   34:35  8:39   M  

  771  36/112  M5559 Christopher Maestro  56 M Delmar               NY   34:36  8:39      

  772  64/119  M1519 Justin Peabody       16 M Ballston Lake        NY   34:37  8:40      

  773  59/185  M4549 Bryan Walsh          46 M Schaghticoke         NY   34:38  8:40      

  774  33/173  F2024 Lauren Maxwell       24 F Schenectady          NY   34:39  8:40      

  775  54/173  M4044 Kevin Hamill         43 M Wilton               NY   34:39  8:40      

  776  59/167  M3539 Jacek Skalski        35 M Loudonville          NY   34:40  8:40      

  777  49/136  M5054 Jeffrey Halstead     50 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:40  8:40      

  778  23/226  F4044 Kimberly Bailey      44 F Queensbury           NY   34:40  8:40      

  779  17/191  F4549 Lynn Scalzo-Zombek   49 F Oriskany Falls       NY   34:41  8:41      

  780  50/136  M5054 Daniel Hart          50 M Waterford            NY   34:42  8:41 P    

  781  24/226  F4044 Mike Dillon          43 F Sparta               NJ   34:42  8:41      

  782  34/173  F2024 Nicole Borisenok     22 F Watervliet           NY   34:43  8:41      

  783  60/185  M4549 John Cardinale       48 M Queensbury           NY   34:44  8:41      

  784  51/136  M5054 Denis Hurley         50 M Delmar               NY   34:45  8:42      

  785  18/191  F4549 Christine Klein      49 F Mumford              NY   34:45  8:42 P    

  786  21/226  F3539 Michelle Newman      38 F Highland Park        IL   34:45  8:42      

  787  52/136  M5054 Mike Gulli           50 M Gansevoort           NY   34:46  8:42      

  788  31/241  F3034 Sarah Pulcher        34 F Selkirk              NY   34:46  8:42      

  789  22/226  F3539 Denise Doin          39 F Ballston Lake        NY   34:48  8:42      

  790  35/173  F2024 Amanda Bumpus        24 F Albany               NY   34:48  8:42      

  791  38/220  F2529 Meredith von Schenk  27 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:48  8:42      

  792  11/124  F5054 Anne Hurley          50 F Delmar               NY   34:49  8:43      

  793  72/142  M2529 Ross Shuket          27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:49  8:43      

  794  55/173  M4044 Philippa Dillon      43 M Sparta               NJ   34:51  8:43      

  795  58/95   M2024 Brian Alexander      24 M Clifton Park         NY   34:51  8:43      

  796  23/226  F3539 Laura Perez          36 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:51  8:43      

  797  39/220  F2529 Lindsay Fell         29 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:51  8:43      

  798  60/167  M3539 Todd Bishop          39 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:51  8:43      

  799  36/173  F2024 Katie Wilday         24 F Broadalbin           NY   34:52  8:43      

  800  37/173  F2024 Jenna Pellino        23 F Queensbury           NY   34:53  8:44      

  801  14/60   M6064 Dan Collins          61 M Painted Post         NY   34:53  8:44      

  802  19/191  F4549 Susan Coyner         49 F Glens Falls          NY   34:53  8:44      

  803  61/185  M4549 Daniel Maloney       46 M Gansevoort           NY   34:54  8:44      

  804  53/148  M3034 Dan Anderson         32 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:54  8:44      

  805  25/226  F4044 Rebecca King         41 F Schuylerville        NY   34:55  8:44      

  806  24/226  F3539 Heather Brunell      39 F Clifton Park         NY   34:56  8:44      

  807  37/124  F1519 Brianna Bessette     19 F Cohoes               NY   34:56  8:44      

  808  61/167  M3539 Michael Deluca       36 M South Grafton        MA   34:57  8:45      

  809  56/173  M4044 Jeff Delaney         42 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:59  8:45      

  810  73/142  M2529 Paul Bottenfield     28 M Ballston Lake        NY   34:59  8:45   M  

  811  32/241  F3034 Trisha Bobowski      34 F Johnstown            NY   34:59  8:45      

  812  53/136  M5054 Joe Cook             53 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:00  8:45 P    

  813  62/185  M4549 Andy Frank           49 M Argyle               NY   35:00  8:45      

  814  26/226  F4044 Michelle Brodt       42 F Queensbury           NY   35:00  8:45      

  815  38/173  F2024 Kirsten Lajoie       21 F Queensbury           NY   35:00  8:45      

  816  54/136  M5054 Stephen Heidorn      54 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:01  8:46      

  817  57/173  M4044 Scott Willmen        40 M New Milford          CT   35:02  8:46      

  818  55/136  M5054 James Trainor        54 M Clifton Park         NY   35:02  8:46   M  

  819  38/124  F1519 Marissa Monopoli     16 F Gansevoort           NY   35:03  8:46      

  820  65/119  M1519 Dan LaChapelle       19 M Glenmont             NY   35:03  8:46      

  821  66/119  M1519 Frederick Ostrander  18 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:03  8:46      

  822  58/173  M4044 Dan Davies           42 M Queensbury           NY   35:04  8:46      

  823  59/173  M4044 David Whitbeck       42 M Scotia               NY   35:05  8:47 P    

  824  12/124  F5054 Susan Matthews       53 F Troy                 NY   35:05  8:47      

  825  63/185  M4549 Steve Jiampetti      45 M Clifton Park         NY   35:05  8:47      

  826  33/241  F3034 Kelly Crandall       34 F Schenectady          NY   35:06  8:47      

  827  28/123  M0114 Jasper Winsow        11 M Los Angeles          CA   35:07  8:47      

  828  13/124  F5054 Ann Lajoie           52 F Queensbury           NY   35:07  8:47      

  829  56/136  M5054 David Pawlick        52 M Gansevoort           NY   35:07  8:47      

  830  59/95   M2024 Brandon Ruiz         22 M Ballston Spa         NY   35:08  8:47      

  831  27/226  F4044 Jill Gobel           43 F Ballston Spa         NY   35:08  8:47      

  832  25/226  F3539 Deborah Weitz        38 F Bronx                NY   35:08  8:47      

  833  34/241  F3034 Kit Siu              34 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:09  8:48      

  834  40/220  F2529 Nicole DiVeglia      27 F Clifton Park         NY   35:10  8:48       

  835  14/124  F5054 Judy Pawlick         50 F Gansevoort           NY   35:10  8:48      

  836  62/167  M3539 Andy Pemrick         38 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:10  8:48      

  837  35/241  F3034 Lauren Boughton      32 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:11  8:48      

  838  63/167  M3539 Finfando Karol       36 M Warsaw               MA   35:12  8:48      

  839  15/60   M6064 Edward Solomon       64 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:12  8:48      

  840  26/226  F3539 Adryann Pemrick      38 F Middle Grove         NY   35:13  8:49      

  841  36/241  F3034 Trisha Pravata       33 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:13  8:49      

  842  64/185  M4549 Keith Kaplan         46 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:14  8:49      

  843  39/173  F2024 Rebekah Mann         22 F Kingston             NY   35:14  8:49      

  844  74/142  M2529 Jamie Kelly          28 M Schenectady          NY   35:14  8:49      

  845  37/112  M5559 Mark Vermilyea       56 M Niskayuna            NY   35:16  8:49       

  846  64/167  M3539 Robert Krygowski     38 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:17  8:50      

  847  75/142  M2529 Robert Dunton        29 M Latham               NY   35:17  8:50      

  848  41/220  F2529 Tara Larson          26 F Corinth              NY   35:17  8:50      

  849  42/220  F2529 Samantha Lee         27 F Albany               NY   35:18  8:50      

  850  28/226  F4044 Michelle Pendergast  40 F Troy                 NY   35:18  8:50      

  851  38/112  M5559 Michael Wright       59 M Albany               NY   35:19  8:50      

  852  29/226  F4044 Marcie Alexander     42 F Ballston Lake        NY   35:22  8:51      

  853  60/173  M4044 Joe Agresta          43 M Amsterdam            NY   35:23  8:51      

  854  65/185  M4549 Richard Morris       49 M Clifton Park         NY   35:24  8:51      

  855  37/241  F3034 Casey Dwyer          33 F Glens Falls          NY   35:24  8:51      

  856  30/226  F4044 Kathleen Cornell     43 F Greenfield Center    NY   35:24  8:51       

  857  20/191  F4549 Emma Griffen         48 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:25  8:52      

  858  29/123  M0114 Julien Prenevost     11 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:25  8:52      

  859  66/185  M4549 Scott Miller         45 M Gansevoort           NY   35:25  8:52      

  860  76/142  M2529 Matthew Bowman       28 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:25  8:52      

  861  61/173  M4044 Chris MacKrell       43 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:25  8:52      

  862  15/124  F5054 Nancy Stevens        53 F Latham               NY   35:26  8:52      

  863  65/167  M3539 Peter Panagedes      36 M Ballston Spa         NY   35:26  8:52      

  864  67/185  M4549 Daniel Wood          46 M Niskayuna            NY   35:27  8:52      

  865  66/167  M3539 Bill Goebel          39 M Havertown            PA   35:27  8:52      

  866  21/191  F4549 Sherry Amarel        46 F Rensselaer           NY   35:27  8:52      

  867  57/136  M5054 Kevin Ahern          53 M Charlton             NY   35:28  8:52       

  868  54/148  M3034 K Chandraseker       30 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:28  8:52      

  869  39/112  M5559 Ben Byler            55 M Ballston Lake        NY   35:28  8:52   M  

  870  67/167  M3539 Michael Fogarty      35 M Cohoes               NY   35:28  8:52      

  871  38/241  F3034 Frances Ness         32 F Schenectady          NY   35:29  8:53      

  872  58/136  M5054 John Hersey          50 M Queensbury           NY   35:29  8:53      

  873  40/112  M5559 Jay Baldwin          55 M Dover                DE   35:30  8:53      

  874  62/173  M4044 Michael Simmons      44 M South Glens Falls    NY   35:30  8:53      

  875  27/226  F3539 Christina Nash       37 F Ganesvoort           NY   35:31  8:53      

  876  43/220  F2529 Jennie Higley        25 F Queensbury           NY   35:31  8:53      

  877  39/124  F1519 Kelli Wegner         18 F Wilton               NY   35:31  8:53      

  878  41/112  M5559 Ed Bonk              55 M Ballston Lake        NY   35:32  8:53   M   

  879  39/241  F3034 Kimberly Tompkins    31 F Queensbury           NY   35:32  8:53      

  880  31/226  F4044 Mary Whittredge      43 F Ballston Spa         NY   35:32  8:53     U

  881  67/119  M1519 Kyle Wegner          18 M Wilton               NY   35:32  8:53      

  882  68/167  M3539 Eric Quinlan         36 M Troy                 NY   35:32  8:53      

  883  32/226  F4044 Kathleen Fidler      40 F Stoughton            MA   35:32  8:53      

  884  44/220  F2529 Traci Baldwin        26 F Schenectady          NY   35:33  8:54      

  885  16/60   M6064 James Faraci         60 M Troy                 NY   35:33  8:54     U

  886  16/124  F5054 Jeanette Borthwick   51 F Schenectady          NY   35:34  8:54      

  887  68/185  M4549 Gerald Goff          48 M Middle               NY   35:34  8:54      

  888  68/119  M1519 Matt Smethurst       19 M Rexford              NY   35:35  8:54      

  889  33/226  F4044 Cynthia Dejnozka     40 F Richmond             VA   35:35  8:54      

  890   1/7    M7074 Jim Moore            73 M Niskayuna            NY   35:37  8:55     U

  891  28/226  F3539 Michele West         36 F Gansevoort           NY   35:37  8:55      

  892  63/173  M4044 Mark Charette        40 M Cohoes               NY   35:39  8:55 P    

  893  45/220  F2529 Amanda Wyman         26 F Rensselaer           NY   35:39  8:55      

  894  46/220  F2529 Katie Fealey         29 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:40  8:55      

  895  29/226  F3539 Trish Capello        37 F Gansevoort           NY   35:40  8:55      

  896  59/136  M5054 Gerard Mangione      54 M Troy                 NY   35:41  8:56      

  897  17/60   M6064 Peter Carucci        63 M Ballston Lake        NY   35:41  8:56     U

  898  64/173  M4044 Paul Loomis          40 M Ballston Spa         NY   35:41  8:56      

  899  30/226  F3539 Cynthia Willmen      37 F New Milford          CT   35:41  8:56      

  900  31/226  F3539 Kimberly Mitchell    37 F Ballston Spa         NY   35:42  8:56      

  901  69/119  M1519 Jonathan Muller      16 M Middle Grove         NY   35:42  8:56      

  902  55/148  M3034 Ron Foster           30 M Albany               NY   35:42  8:56      

  903  69/185  M4549 Andrew Gilchrist     49 M Cropseyville         NY   35:43  8:56      

  904  60/136  M5054 Greg Bailey          50 M Gansevoort           NY   35:43  8:56      

  905  42/112  M5559 Keith Winslow        55 M Ballston Spa         NY   35:44  8:56      

  906  32/226  F3539 Kristen Mortensen    35 F Clifton Park         NY   35:44  8:56      

  907  65/173  M4044 Gene Vetter          43 M Greenfield Center    NY   35:44  8:56      

  908  61/136  M5054 Joseph Quell Sr.     54 M Mechanicville        NY   35:45  8:57      

  909  62/136  M5054 Al Marrapodi         53 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:45  8:57      

  910  40/241  F3034 Lea Becker           33 F Malta                NY   35:48  8:57      

  911  66/173  M4044 Steven Elder         43 M Corinth              NY   35:48  8:57      

  912  33/226  F3539 Heather Dacus        38 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:48  8:57      

  913  77/142  M2529 Ronald McVicker      27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:48  8:57      

  914  41/241  F3034 Rebecca Graham       31 F Broadalbin           NY   35:48  8:57      

  915  69/167  M3539 James Markwica       38 M Wilton               NY   35:49  8:58      

  916  70/185  M4549 Joseph Carey         49 M Stuyvesant           NY   35:49  8:58 P    

  917  56/148  M3034 Peter Keigley        33 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:50  8:58      

  918  42/241  F3034 Megan Wordelmann     32 F Granville            NY   35:50  8:58      

  919  60/95   M2024 Geoffrey Baltera     24 M Hingham              MA   35:51  8:58      

  920  40/124  F1519 Michelle Bencivengo  17 F Budd Lake            NJ   35:51  8:58      

  921  41/124  F1519 Kerri Wegner         18 F Wilton               NY   35:51  8:58      

  922  70/119  M1519 Jesse DeMarsh        16 M Hadley               NY   35:51  8:58      

  923  70/167  M3539 Jason Frament        38 M Scotia               NY   35:51  8:58      

  924  71/185  M4549 Rob Hawthorne        47 M Middle Grove         NY   35:52  8:58      

  925  40/173  F2024 Megan Planz          20 F Latham               NY   35:52  8:58      

  926  22/191  F4549 Jami Hawthorne       47 F Middle Grove         NY   35:52  8:58      

  927  47/220  F2529 Kara Deiana          26 F Slingerlands         NY   35:53  8:59      

  928  48/220  F2529 Katherine DuBois     28 F Porter Corners       NY   35:53  8:59      

  929  43/112  M5559 Gary Czupil          58 M Watervliet           NY   35:54  8:59     U

  930  71/167  M3539 Michael Wadleigh     37 M Pikeville            NC   35:54  8:59      

  931  44/112  M5559 Dale Broomhead       57 M Latham               NY   35:54  8:59      

  932  72/185  M4549 Timothy Dalaba       48 M Fort Edward          NY   35:55  8:59      

  933  43/241  F3034 Rebecca Nesbitt      34 F Wilton               NY   35:56  8:59      

  934  44/241  F3034 Brooke Tebbs         31 F Glens Falls          NY   35:56  8:59      

  935  45/241  F3034 Sonja Balcom         34 F Glens Falls          NY   35:56  8:59      

  936  72/167  M3539 Gregg Barthelmas     39 M Gansevoort           NY   35:56  8:59      

  937  41/173  F2024 Kierra Hines         21 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:57  9:00      

  938  78/142  M2529 Candido Merino       26 M Greenfield Center    NY   35:58  9:00      

  939  49/220  F2529 Jenna Rogowski       28 F Schenectady          NY   35:59  9:00      

  940  34/226  F4044 Alexandra Berthia    43 F Mechanicville        NY   35:59  9:00      

  941  61/95   M2024 Kieran Murphy        22 M Fairport             NY   35:59  9:00      

  942  67/173  M4044 Mark Swain           43 M Burnt Hills          NY   36:00  9:00      

  943  57/148  M3034 Scott McManus        32 M Charlton             NY   36:01  9:01      

  944  30/123  M0114 Carter Fee           14 M Cincinnati           OH   36:01  9:01      

  945  50/220  F2529 Chelsea DeSalvatore  27 F Clifton Park         NY   36:01  9:01      

  946  79/142  M2529 Tim Seeley           29 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:03  9:01      

  947  42/173  F2024 Kasey Sullivan       20 F Glens Falls          NY   36:03  9:01      

  948  58/148  M3034 Dan Murphy           32 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:03  9:01      

  949  46/241  F3034 Erica Basso          33 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:04  9:01      

  950  45/112  M5559 Art Hyde             55 M Hoosick Falls        NY   36:05  9:02   M  

  951   5/25   M6569 Lawrence Albert      65 M South Glens Falls    NY   36:05  9:02   M  

  952  73/167  M3539 Shawn Saunders       36 M Corinth              NY   36:06  9:02   M  

  953  51/220  F2529 Kathleen Bowman      28 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:07  9:02      

  954  46/112  M5559 Randel Paquin        55 M Rexford              NY   36:07  9:02 P    

  955  62/95   M2024 Brandon Moseman      23 M Greenfield           NY   36:07  9:02      

  956  47/112  M5559 Martin Knapp         57 M Glenville            NY   36:08  9:02      

  957  63/95   M2024 Joey Moore           21 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:09  9:03   M  

  958  47/241  F3034 Erin Reeves          31 F Framingham           MA   36:09  9:03      

  959  63/136  M5054 Tim Noble            53 M Lake George          NY   36:10  9:03   M  

  960  71/119  M1519 John Green           18 M Gansevoort           NY   36:10  9:03      

  961  73/185  M4549 Wayne Fosmire        46 M Fort Edward          NY   36:10  9:03      

  962   8/76   F5559 Carolyn George       59 F Albany               NY   36:10  9:03      

  963  48/112  M5559 Charles Travis       58 M Clifton Park         NY   36:10  9:03      

  964  48/241  F3034 Lia Broderick        33 F Plattsburgh          NY   36:10  9:03      

  965  42/124  F1519 Kayleah Griffen      16 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:11  9:03      

  966  49/112  M5559 Thomas McTernan      58 M Scotia               NY   36:11  9:03      

  967  35/226  F4044 Kelly Collins        41 F Queensbury           NY   36:12  9:03      

  968  64/95   M2024 Jorge Romero         20 M Wilton               NY   36:12  9:03      

  969  74/185  M4549 Austin Markey        48 M Warrensburg          NY   36:12  9:03      

  970  36/226  F4044 Karen Markey         42 F Hudson Falls         NY   36:12  9:03      

  971  52/220  F2529 Kerry Kuhn           26 F Ballston Lake        NY   36:13  9:04      

  972  34/226  F3539 Erica Thornton       38 F Greensboro           NC   36:13  9:04      

  973  80/142  M2529 Steve Walsh          25 M Wynantskill          NY   36:14  9:04      

  974  59/148  M3034 Jay Spoor            34 M Porter Corners       NY   36:15  9:04      

  975  53/220  F2529 Erin Thurman         28 F Albany               NY   36:15  9:04      

  976  49/241  F3034 Elizabeth DiNuzzo    32 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:15  9:04      

  977  50/241  F3034 Margaret Dunham      30 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:15  9:04      

  978  23/191  F4549 Angela Ucci          48 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:16  9:04      

  979  24/191  F4549 Linda Grace          49 F Queensbury           NY   36:16  9:04      

  980  19/101  F0114 Mia Davison          14 F Suite 3              NY   36:17  9:05      

  981  81/142  M2529 Ryan Boisvert        28 M Watervliet           NY   36:17  9:05 P    

  982  17/124  F5054 Paula Morelli-Czupi  52 F Watervliet           NY   36:19  9:05      

  983  51/241  F3034 Allison Clark        34 F Ballston Spa         NY   36:19  9:05      

  984  37/226  F4044 Shahiba Kogut        41 F Albany               NY   36:19  9:05      

  985  50/112  M5559 Luke Nightingale     58 M Schaghticoke         NY   36:20  9:05      

  986  72/119  M1519 Jack Boggan          15 M Cambridge            NY   36:20  9:05      

  987  68/173  M4044 Luigi Pantisano      41 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:21  9:06      

  988  73/119  M1519 John Alheim          16 M South Glens Falls    NY   36:21  9:06      

  989  51/112  M5559 Bill Gervasio        57 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:21  9:06      

  990  25/191  F4549 Susan Bartscherer    45 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:22  9:06      

  991  65/95   M2024 Abdoulie Ceesay      24 M Earlton              NY   36:22  9:06      

  992  31/123  M0114 Michael Gise         14 M Ballston Spa         NY   36:22  9:06      

  993  18/124  F5054 Patricia Hrebenach   50 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:22  9:06      

  994  75/185  M4549 Brian Griffin        45 M Clifton Park         NY   36:24  9:06     U

  995  82/142  M2529 Jason Young          29 M Schenectady          NY   36:25  9:07      

  996  69/173  M4044 Jay Eldridge         42 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:26  9:07      

  997  52/241  F3034 Sara Stenson         32 F Brighton             MA   36:26  9:07      

  998  35/226  F3539 Wendy Schreher       38 F McKinney             TX   36:26  9:07      

  999  54/220  F2529 Sarah Dobrowolski    27 F East Hampton         CT   36:26  9:07      

 1000  74/167  M3539 Michael York         35 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:26  9:07      

 1001  75/167  M3539 Jared Schreher       39 M McKinney             TX   36:27  9:07      

 1002  76/185  M4549 Stephen Graham       45 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:27  9:07      

 1003  76/167  M3539 Paul Wilders         39 M Ballston Lake        NY   36:27  9:07      

 1004  38/226  F4044 Karen Mcgillin       44 F Amsterdam            NY   36:28  9:07      

 1005  74/119  M1519 Kevin Sacca          19 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:28  9:07      

 1006  55/220  F2529 Caitlin Benson       26 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:29  9:08      

 1007  83/142  M2529 Jay Coffey           28 M Melrose              MA   36:29  9:08      

 1008  56/220  F2529 Michelle Pelersi     26 F Brighton             MA   36:29  9:08      

 1009  77/167  M3539 Justin Mason         38 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:29  9:08      

 1010  32/123  M0114 Eric Griskowitz      11 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:30  9:08      

 1011  66/95   M2024 Colin Dalton         22 M Troy                 NY   36:31  9:08      

 1012  39/226  F4044 Melissa Harriman     41 F Gansevoort           NY   36:31  9:08      

 1013  36/226  F3539 Wendy Quinn-Decatur  36 F Schenectady          NY   36:31  9:08      

 1014  43/173  F2024 Felicia Smith        22 F Malta                NY   36:33  9:09      

 1015  40/226  F4044 Tamara Rapisarda     41 F Stillwater           NY   36:34  9:09      

 1016  37/226  F3539 Liz Murnan           38 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:35  9:09      

 1017  60/148  M3034 Bob Roback           34 M Schuylerville        NY   36:35  9:09      

 1018   9/76   F5559 Adele Pace           59 F Clifton Park         NY   36:35  9:09      

 1019  64/136  M5054 Edward Abbott        53 M Ballston Spa         NY   36:36  9:09      

 1020  84/142  M2529 Mark Walling         26 M Schenectady          NY   36:37  9:10 P    

 1021  41/226  F4044 Danielle Emerle      40 F Clifton Park         NY   36:37  9:10      

 1022  53/241  F3034 Jessica Budris       33 F Galway               NY   36:40  9:10      

 1023  20/101  F0114 Anna Czech           13 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:41  9:11      

 1024  26/191  F4549 Reem Wlaschin        48 F Rexford              NY   36:41  9:11      

 1025  61/148  M3034 Russell Dolan        34 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:41  9:11      

 1026  38/226  F3539 Vanessa Dean         36 F Clifton Park         NY   36:42  9:11      

 1027  42/226  F4044 Mette Gjvndal        40 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:42  9:11      

 1028  43/226  F4044 Kristen Long         44 F Gansevoort           NY   36:42  9:11      

 1029  70/173  M4044 Jeffrey Dyber        43 M Schenectady          NY   36:43  9:11      

 1030  78/167  M3539 Marc Murray          38 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:43  9:11      

 1031  52/112  M5559 Timothy Lesar        58 M Mechanicville        NY   36:43  9:11      

 1032  44/226  F4044 Judith Dore          43 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:43  9:11     U

 1033  62/148  M3034 Nicholas Curry       33 M Albany               NY   36:44  9:11      

 1034  67/95   M2024 Mark Leskovec        23 M Fort Edward          NY   36:44  9:11      

 1035  77/185  M4549 Michael Polenberg    45 M South Orange         NJ   36:45  9:12      

 1036  85/142  M2529 John Sagnd           28 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:45  9:12      

 1037  57/220  F2529 Andrea Barlow        26 F Albany               NY   36:45  9:12      

 1038  43/124  F1519 Katie Trainor        19 F Clifton Park         NY   36:46  9:12      

 1039  45/226  F4044 Jennifer D'Addio     40 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:46  9:12      

 1040  44/173  F2024 Erica French         20 F Fort Edward          NY   36:46  9:12      

 1041  44/124  F1519 Shannon Trant        19 F Niskayuna            NY   36:46  9:12      

 1042  75/119  M1519 Jared Goronkin       16 M Clifton Park         NY   36:47  9:12      

 1043  79/167  M3539 Justin Armstrong     37 M Wilton               NY   36:47  9:12      

 1044  39/226  F3539 Ruth Perry           35 F Glenville            NY   36:48  9:12      

 1045  58/220  F2529 Kate Gedney          27 F Clifton Park         NY   36:48  9:12      

 1046  59/220  F2529 Brianne Noonan       29 F Albany               NY   36:48  9:12      

 1047  60/220  F2529 Lindsey Jones        25 F Malta                NY   36:49  9:13      

 1048  86/142  M2529 Dan Papierniak       28 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:49  9:13      

 1049  40/226  F3539 Wendy Watson         37 F Middle Grove         NY   36:51  9:13      

 1050  65/136  M5054 Brad Roth            53 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:51  9:13      

 1051  78/185  M4549 Brian Donohue        46 M Queensbury           NY   36:51  9:13      

 1052  63/148  M3034 Duane Ehko           34 M Bedford              PA   36:51  9:13      

 1053  33/123  M0114 Ryan Madcharo        14 M Ballston Spa         NY   36:52  9:13      

 1054  79/185  M4549 Chris Koblich        47 M Delanson             NY   36:53  9:13      

 1055  80/167  M3539 Jay Connelly         36 M Schuylerville        NY   36:53  9:14      

 1056  46/226  F4044 Erin Bach-Lloyd      41 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:54  9:14      

 1057  61/220  F2529 Bess Mulhern         25 F Feura Bush           NY   36:54  9:14      

 1058  66/136  M5054 Eileen Trainor       52 M Clifton Park         NY   36:54  9:14   M  

 1059  54/241  F3034 Lauren Beaver        31 F Watervliet           NY   36:55  9:14      

 1060  45/173  F2024 Courtney Chambliss   21 F Middle Grove         NY   36:56  9:14   M  

 1061  41/226  F3539 Tammy Reyna          38 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:56  9:14   M  

 1062  27/191  F4549 Bridget Harrison     46 F Mechanicville        NY   36:57  9:15      

 1063  42/226  F3539 Jacinda Conboy       39 F Slingerlands         NY   36:57  9:15      

 1064  71/173  M4044 Robert Braathe       40 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:57  9:15      

 1065  72/173  M4044 Mark Mafilios        42 M Ballston Spa         NY   36:58  9:15      

 1066  76/119  M1519 Brian Horner         16 M Granville            NY   36:58  9:15      

 1067  80/185  M4549 Joseph Bell          45 M Amsterdam            NY   36:58  9:15      

 1068  43/226  F3539 Wendi Kerls          39 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:58  9:15      

 1069  44/226  F3539 Kimberly Tarbox      39 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:59  9:15      

 1070  34/123  M0114 Maxx Juckett         14 M Granville            NY   36:59  9:15      

 1071  35/123  M0114 Danny Jarabek        13 M Johnstown            NY   36:59  9:15      

 1072  81/167  M3539 Jason Felton         39 M South Glens Falls    NY   36:59  9:15      

 1073  47/226  F4044 Amanda Blodgett      40 F Glenville            NY   37:00  9:15   M  

 1074  77/119  M1519 Nathan Tinney        16 M Ballston Spa         NY   37:00  9:15      

 1075  48/226  F4044 Jennifer Gohn        42 F Queensbury           NY   37:00  9:15      

 1076  45/226  F3539 Julie Pirozzolo      39 F Glens Falls          NY   37:00  9:15      

 1077  28/191  F4549 Heidi Brownell       46 F Fort Edward          NY   37:00  9:15      

 1078  49/226  F4044 Kim Hossler          43 F Newtown              CT   37:00  9:15      

 1079  50/226  F4044 Jody Havens          43 F Singapore            SI   37:00  9:15       

 1080  82/167  M3539 Michael Otoole       38 M Mechanicville        NY   37:01  9:16      

 1081  81/185  M4549 John Winch           46 M Hudson               NY   37:01  9:16      

 1082  51/226  F4044 Karen Fiscarelli     42 F Ballston Lake        NY   37:01  9:16      

 1083  53/112  M5559 Eric Parker          57 M Johnstown            NY   37:01  9:16      

 1084  54/112  M5559 David Leith          58 M West Charlton        NY   37:02  9:16      

 1085  55/112  M5559 Ray Ludwig           55 M East Schodack        NY   37:02  9:16      

 1086  64/148  M3034 Matthew Duling       30 M Ballston Spa         NY   37:02  9:16      

 1087  55/241  F3034 Amber Trendell       34 F West Charlton        NY   37:03  9:16      

 1088  65/148  M3034 Michael Myer         34 M Natick               MA   37:05  9:17      

 1089  56/112  M5559 John Parsons         57 M Troy                 NY   37:05  9:17   M  

 1090   6/25   M6569 Terry Smith          66 M Galway               NY   37:05  9:17   M  

 1091  56/241  F3034 Dana Wiwczar         32 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:05  9:17      

 1092  52/226  F4044 Melissa Pecora       43 F Gansevoort           NY   37:06  9:17      

 1093  82/185  M4549 Patrick DiCerbo      47 M Latham               NY   37:06  9:17      

 1094  66/148  M3034 Glenn Trinder        30 M Naples               FL   37:06  9:17      

 1095  67/136  M5054 John Boger           54 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:06  9:17      

 1096  67/148  M3034 Bryan Bagstad        33 M Clifton Park         NY   37:06  9:17      

 1097  29/191  F4549 Beth Ostwald         49 F Cohoes               NY   37:07  9:17      

 1098  68/136  M5054 James LIddle         54 M Schenectady          NY   37:07  9:17      

 1099  53/226  F4044 Khalen Gloeckner     41 F Malta                NY   37:08  9:17      

 1100  62/220  F2529 Mallory Baker        25 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:08  9:17      

 1101  57/241  F3034 Erin Sipowicz        30 F Glens Falls          NY   37:08  9:17       

 1102  63/220  F2529 Beth Favro           27 F Stillwater           NY   37:09  9:18      

 1103  30/191  F4549 Lisa Nagle           48 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:10  9:18      

 1104  69/136  M5054 Tony Grecco          53 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:10  9:18      

 1105  54/226  F4044 Stacey Piel          43 F East Greenbush       NY   37:12  9:18      

 1106  46/173  F2024 Rachel Cerrone       20 F Lake George          NY   37:12  9:18      

 1107  83/185  M4549 Bill Sorel           46 M Cohoes               NY   37:12  9:18      

 1108  83/167  M3539 Jason Hanrahan       36 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:13  9:19      

 1109  84/167  M3539 Kevin Crotty         36 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:13  9:19      

 1110  46/226  F3539 Billie Brown         37 F Minerva              NY   37:14  9:19      

 1111  58/241  F3034 Kristen Loflin       33 F Harrisonburg         VA   37:14  9:19      

 1112  47/173  F2024 Amber Pitcher        21 F East Berne           NY   37:15  9:19       

 1113  18/60   M6064 Alan Leake           61 M Bennington           VT   37:17  9:20      

 1114  48/173  F2024 Savina Reid          20 F Briarcliff Manor     NY   37:17  9:20      

 1115  68/148  M3034 Anthony Pazmino      31 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:17  9:20      

 1116  59/241  F3034 Amber Whiteowl       33 F Ballston Spa         NY   37:18  9:20      

 1117  49/173  F2024 Georgina Farrow      22 F Charlton             NY   37:19  9:20      

 1118  70/136  M5054 Scott Reynolds       52 M Gansevoort           NY   37:19  9:20      

 1119  31/191  F4549 Mary Dalaba          48 F Fort Edward          NY   37:19  9:20      

 1120  78/119  M1519 Patrick Clare        15 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:19  9:20      

 1121  19/124  F5054 Denise Snyder        52 F Ballston Spa         NY   37:20  9:20      

 1122  10/76   F5559 Kim Farrow           55 F Charlton             NY   37:20  9:20      

 1123  79/119  M1519 Drew Griskowitz      16 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:20  9:20       

 1124  84/185  M4549 Mike McCarol         49 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:20  9:20      

 1125  55/226  F4044 Anita Chase          44 F Queensbury           NY   37:21  9:21      

 1126  47/226  F3539 Ann Ryan             37 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:21  9:21      

 1127  64/220  F2529 Kristin Roberts      27 F Fort Edward          NY   37:21  9:21      

 1128  56/226  F4044 Amy Feinour          43 F Broadalbin           NY   37:22  9:21      

 1129  19/60   M6064 Joseph Cesaro        63 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:22  9:21      

 1130  85/167  M3539 Kevin Paul           35 M Schenectady          NY   37:23  9:21 P    

 1131  36/123  M0114 Jonathan Cleveland   14 M Granville            NY   37:23  9:21      

 1132  45/124  F1519 Mackenzie Battle     17 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:23  9:21      

 1133  86/167  M3539 Christian DeLoach    36 M Ballston Spa         NY   37:24  9:21      

 1134  69/148  M3034 Eric Gould           34 M Rensselaer           NY   37:24  9:21       

 1135   4/27   F6064 Bridget Polidore     61 F Johnstown            NY   37:25  9:22      

 1136  20/124  F5054 Diane Mahar          52 F Ballston Spa         NY   37:25  9:22      

 1137  50/173  F2024 Rebecca Schnorr      21 F Gansevoort           NY   37:26  9:22      

 1138  48/226  F3539 Amanda Schaffer      36 F Fort Edward          NY   37:27  9:22      

 1139  60/241  F3034 Danielle Burns       31 F Castleton On Hudso   NY   37:27  9:22      

 1140  65/220  F2529 Jennifer Viola       25 F Clifton Park         NY   37:28  9:22      

 1141  21/101  F0114 Mercedes Planavsky   13 F Malta                NY   37:28  9:22      

 1142   1/7    M7599 Christopher Rush     77 M Schenectady          NY   37:29  9:23     U

 1143  87/142  M2529 Corey Kirkpatrick    29 M Ballston Spa         NY   37:30  9:23      

 1144  66/220  F2529 Lyndsey Doll         29 F Clifton Park         NY   37:30  9:23      

 1145  70/148  M3034 Josh LaBelle         33 M Clifton Park         NY   37:31  9:23      

 1146  67/220  F2529 Sam Bartlett         25 F Williamstown         MA   37:31  9:23      

 1147  51/173  F2024 Maeve Carey          24 F Albany               NY   37:32  9:23      

 1148  21/124  F5054 Nancy Piche          52 F Loudonville          NY   37:32  9:23      

 1149  57/226  F4044 Chrissy Fess         42 F Clifton Park         NY   37:32  9:23      

 1150  49/226  F3539 Maryann Ashworth     35 F Ballston Spa         NY   37:33  9:24      

 1151  11/76   F5559 Lisa Ippolito        57 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:33  9:24     U

 1152  68/95   M2024 Michael Ringrose     23 M Savona               NY   37:34  9:24      

 1153  61/241  F3034 Lacey Bromley        30 F Kenmore              NY   37:34  9:24      

 1154  57/112  M5559 Richard Kelly        56 M Schenectady          NY   37:35  9:24     U

 1155  68/220  F2529 Melissa Fleshman     29 F Menands              NY   37:36  9:24      

 1156   7/25   M6569 Douglas Fox          68 M Loudonville          NY   37:36  9:24   M U

 1157  46/124  F1519 Tyler Carr           19 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:37  9:24      

 1158  71/148  M3034 Michael Washco       34 M Menands              NY   37:37  9:24      

 1159  52/173  F2024 Alanna Fitzpatrick   20 F Albany               NY   37:37  9:25      

 1160  85/185  M4549 Mike Langevin        48 M Colonie              NY   37:37  9:25      

 1161  32/191  F4549 Denise Evert         45 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:38  9:25      

 1162  47/124  F1519 Julia Sirianni       19 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:38  9:25      

 1163  72/148  M3034 Michael Echt         33 M Clifton Park         NY   37:38  9:25      

 1164  48/124  F1519 Celia D'Agostino     19 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:38  9:25      

 1165  86/185  M4549 Brian Carroll        46 M Albany               NY   37:38  9:25      

 1166  69/220  F2529 Julie Campbell       25 F South Boston         MA   37:38  9:25      

 1167  58/226  F4044 Joy Lucas            44 F Greenfield Center    NY   37:39  9:25      

 1168  59/226  F4044 Allison Collucci     41 F Mahwah               NJ   37:39  9:25      

 1169  60/226  F4044 Karen Heath          44 F Schenectady          NY   37:40  9:25      

 1170  87/185  M4549 Mike Cuozzo          49 M Albany               NY   37:41  9:26      

 1171  87/167  M3539 Ty Mortensen         36 M Clifton Park         NY   37:42  9:26      

 1172  73/148  M3034 Edward Davidson      30 M Troy                 NY   37:42  9:26      

 1173  74/148  M3034 Phillip Keigley      33 M Malta                NY   37:42  9:26      

 1174  75/148  M3034 Scott Boucher        33 M Hudson Falls         NY   37:42  9:26      

 1175  33/191  F4549 Teresa Fitzpatrick   49 F Albany               NY   37:43  9:26      

 1176  53/173  F2024 Carrie Trant         23 F Niskayuna            NY   37:44  9:26      

 1177  58/112  M5559 Rick Mitton          55 M Oakdale              CT   37:44  9:26      

 1178  54/173  F2024 Gabrielle Clemente   20 F Schaghticoke         NY   37:44  9:26      

 1179  49/124  F1519 Julianna Lombardo    16 F Clifton Park         NY   37:45  9:27      

 1180  88/142  M2529 Stephen Zabala       25 M Gansevoort           NY   37:45  9:27      

 1181  71/136  M5054 Roger Williams       54 M Slingerlands         NY   37:45  9:27 P    

 1182  69/95   M2024 Filip Finfando       20 M Warsaw               MA   37:46  9:27      

 1183  70/220  F2529 Lindsey Bruette      28 F Ballston Spa         NY   37:47  9:27      

 1184  50/226  F3539 Brenda Crudele       35 F Ballston Spa         NY   37:47  9:27      

 1185   5/27   F6064 Margaret Henderson   64 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:47  9:27      

 1186  71/220  F2529 Valerie Krawczyk     27 F Albany               NY   37:48  9:27      

 1187  88/185  M4549 Zbigniew Finfando    45 M Warsaw               MA   37:48  9:27      

 1188  62/241  F3034 Sarah VanBuren       32 F Schenectady          NY   37:49  9:28      

 1189  50/124  F1519 Meaghan Podlaski     15 F Niskayuna            NY   37:49  9:28     U

 1190  89/185  M4549 Matt Dorsey          46 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:49  9:28      

 1191  34/191  F4549 Elizabeth O'Connor-  49 F Slingerlands         NY   37:50  9:28      

 1192  63/241  F3034 Kylie McPherson      34 F Schenectady          NY   37:50  9:28      

 1193  51/124  F1519 Jessica Edmonds      19 F Albany               NY   37:50  9:28      

 1194  51/226  F3539 Rebecca Casey        35 F Malta                NY   37:50  9:28      

 1195  72/220  F2529 Julie Czesnowski     29 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:51  9:28      

 1196  35/191  F4549 Ann Marie Gray       48 F Schenectady          NY   37:51  9:28      

 1197  72/136  M5054 Steven Welch         53 M Slingerlands         NY   37:51  9:28      

 1198  59/112  M5559 Brian Brown          55 M Delmar               NY   37:51  9:28      

 1199  52/226  F3539 Rachael Yarsevich    36 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:52  9:28      

 1200  73/136  M5054 Nicholas Mina        50 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:52  9:28      

 1201  90/185  M4549 Eric Clark           49 M Waterford            NY   37:53  9:29      

 1202  61/226  F4044 Erin O'Connor        44 F Malta                NY   37:53  9:29      

 1203   1/10   F6569 Ginny Pezzula        67 F Colonie              NY   37:53  9:29     U

 1204  36/191  F4549 Joanne Carr          48 F Yorktown             VA   37:54  9:29      

 1205  73/220  F2529 Jennifer Lieber      28 F Ballston Spa         NY   37:56  9:29      

 1206  53/226  F3539 Erin Erickson        36 F Latham               NY   37:56  9:29      

 1207  20/60   M6064 Charles Mcguire      63 M Keene                NY   37:57  9:30      

 1208  74/220  F2529 Karen McCauley       28 F Schenectady          NY   37:57  9:30      

 1209  73/173  M4044 Kevin Civerolo       44 M Castleton            NY   37:57  9:30      

 1210  89/142  M2529 Brian von Schenk     25 M Diamond Point        NY   37:57  9:30      

 1211  76/148  M3034 Jonathan Albert      34 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:57  9:30      

 1212  90/142  M2529 Andrew MacArthur     26 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:57  9:30      

 1213  74/173  M4044 Bruno De Man         44 M Clifton Park         NY   37:58  9:30      

 1214  75/220  F2529 Stephanie Melkun     25 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:58  9:30      

 1215  37/123  M0114 Mark Gregory         11 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:58  9:30      

 1216  75/173  M4044 John Camp II         42 M Clifton Park         NY   37:58  9:30      

 1217  60/112  M5559 Rich Clements        55 M Wilton               NY   37:59  9:30      

 1218  38/123  M0114 Ruben De Man         13 M Clifton Park         NY   37:59  9:30      

 1219  61/112  M5559 Eric Leskovec        56 M Fort Edward          NY   37:59  9:30      

 1220  52/124  F1519 Meg Roberts          18 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:59  9:30      

 1221  91/185  M4549 Thomas Mcmanus       47 M Rexford              NY   38:00  9:30      

 1222  88/167  M3539 Tucker Gifford       36 M Northville           NY   38:00  9:30      

 1223  62/112  M5559 Mitchell Suprenant   57 M Fort Edward          NY   38:01  9:31 P    

 1224  89/167  M3539 Nicholas Pavoldi     35 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:01  9:31      

 1225  91/142  M2529 Danny Varone         25 M Ballston Spa         NY   38:02  9:31      

 1226  80/119  M1519 Mike Oleynek         16 M Queensbury           NY   38:02  9:31      

 1227  77/148  M3034 Louis Vidal Jr.      30 M Loudonville          NY   38:02  9:31      

 1228  92/185  M4549 Brian Demarest       45 M Rotterdam            NY   38:02  9:31      

 1229  63/112  M5559 James Graeff         55 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:02  9:31      

 1230  53/124  F1519 Katie Ackner         16 F Queensbury           NY   38:02  9:31      

 1231  81/119  M1519 Bailey Dray          15 M Queensbury           NY   38:02  9:31      

 1232  90/167  M3539 Mike Ippolito        39 M Schenectady          NY   38:03  9:31      

 1233  93/185  M4549 Brian Coffey         47 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:04  9:31   M  

 1234  62/226  F4044 Shelly Burns         43 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:04  9:31      

 1235  64/112  M5559 Charles Babcock      58 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:04  9:31      

 1236  22/101  F0114 Lauren Livingston    12 F Ballston Spa         NY   38:04  9:31      

 1237  22/124  F5054 Kim Wegner           50 F Wilton               NY   38:04  9:31      

 1238  74/136  M5054 Brett Upton          54 M Bondville            VT   38:05  9:32      

 1239   1/2    F7074 Marge Rajczewski     72 F Ballston Lake        NY   38:05  9:32     U

 1240  12/76   F5559 Gail Egan            56 F Albany               NY   38:05  9:32      

 1241   2/7    M7074 Howard Jones         70 M Clifton Park         NY   38:05  9:32      

 1242   8/25   M6569 JJ Favat             68 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:06  9:32      

 1243  94/185  M4549 Joe Marchese         47 M Loudonville          NY   38:06  9:32      

 1244  78/148  M3034 Ken Canell           30 M Schenectady          NY   38:06  9:32      

 1245  79/148  M3034 Rich Arpei           34 M Ballston Spa         NY   38:07  9:32 P    

 1246  37/191  F4549 Nacole Neahr         45 F Galway               NY   38:08  9:32      

 1247  54/226  F3539 Patty Bolic          39 F Albany               NY   38:08  9:32      

 1248  95/185  M4549 Gary Daluisio        49 M Gansevoort           NY   38:09  9:33      

 1249  38/191  F4549 Sheila Gober         46 F Watertown            NY   38:10  9:33      

 1250  96/185  M4549 Christopher O'brien  47 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:10  9:33      

 1251  75/136  M5054 Lawrence Bruno       50 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:11  9:33      

 1252  82/119  M1519 Colton Bishop        16 M Queensbury           NY   38:11  9:33      

 1253  39/123  M0114 Christian Burnes     13 M Granville            NY   38:11  9:33      

 1254  76/173  M4044 Greg Gober           42 M Watertown            NY   38:11  9:33   M  

 1255  55/226  F3539 Kristen Miller       39 F Gansevoort           NY   38:13  9:34      

 1256  21/60   M6064 Michael McNally      63 M Queensbury           NY   38:13  9:34      

 1257  39/191  F4549 Karen Sosler         48 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:13  9:34      

 1258  56/226  F3539 Nicole Doyle         38 F Gansevoort           NY   38:13  9:34      

 1259  40/123  M0114 Michael Burnes       13 M Granville            NY   38:13  9:34      

 1260  65/112  M5559 Steven Tetens        55 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:14  9:34      

 1261  63/226  F4044 Gina Valenti         41 F Clifton Park         NY   38:14  9:34      

 1262  64/226  F4044 Laila Vincent        44 F Ballston Spa         NY   38:14  9:34      

 1263  57/226  F3539 Kerri Brennan        38 F Wilton               NY   38:15  9:34      

 1264  23/124  F5054 AnneMarie Knizek     54 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:16  9:34      

 1265  41/123  M0114 Ethan Maliszewski    10 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:17  9:35      

 1266  42/123  M0114 Owen Burnham         10 M Granville            NY   38:18  9:35      

 1267  58/226  F3539 Shana Cumm           37 F Porter Corners       NY   38:18  9:35      

 1268  65/226  F4044 Lisa Fuller-Tyler    44 F Fort Edward          NY   38:18  9:35      

 1269  59/226  F3539 Marianne Simon       35 F Gansevoort           NY   38:18  9:35      

 1270  55/173  F2024 Lauren Donovan       24 F Rensselaer           NY   38:20  9:35      

 1271  56/173  F2024 Lindsey Bonk         23 F Ballston Lake        NY   38:20  9:35      

 1272  76/136  M5054 Noel Penalver        54 M Mechanicville        NY   38:20  9:35   M  

 1273  91/167  M3539 Derek Leidig         39 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:21  9:36      

 1274  57/173  F2024 Paige Rueckert       22 F Loudonville          NY   38:21  9:36      

 1275  60/226  F3539 Crystal Cicchino     35 F Troy                 NY   38:21  9:36      

 1276  97/185  M4549 John Campo           47 M Clifton Park         NY   38:21  9:36      

 1277  92/142  M2529 Matt Richwine        27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:22  9:36      

 1278  61/226  F3539 Annmari Hanrahan     37 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:22  9:36      

 1279  76/220  F2529 Kristen Carroll      25 F Troy                 NY   38:23  9:36      

 1280  62/226  F3539 Heather Prindle      35 F Queensbury           NY   38:23  9:36   M  

 1281  13/76   F5559 Candace Davis        59 F Ballston Lake        NY   38:23  9:36      

 1282  66/112  M5559 Jack Wands           59 M Cohoes               NY   38:23  9:36      

 1283  83/119  M1519 Alexander Mangione-  15 M Kinderhook           NY   38:24  9:36      

 1284  64/241  F3034 Erin O'Connor        33 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:24  9:36      

 1285  65/241  F3034 Amy Jenkins          34 F Ballston Spa         NY   38:24  9:36      

 1286  63/226  F3539 Christy Harrington   37 F Greenwich            NY   38:25  9:37      

 1287  64/226  F3539 Tracie Groff         38 F Malta                NY   38:25  9:37      

 1288  77/173  M4044 Eric Crist           42 M Albany               NY   38:26  9:37 P    

 1289  58/173  F2024 Kerry Deyo           23 F Slingerlands         NY   38:26  9:37      

 1290  66/226  F4044 Dana Sbardella       44 F Harrisburg           NC   38:26  9:37      

 1291  98/185  M4549 Clifford Ruschmeyer  46 M Wynantskill          NY   38:26  9:37      

 1292  77/220  F2529 Ashley Harding       26 F Colonie              NY   38:27  9:37 P    

 1293  78/220  F2529 Kara Deluca          28 F South Grafton        MA   38:27  9:37      

 1294  66/241  F3034 Katherine Rose       30 F Scotia               NY   38:27  9:37      

 1295  65/226  F3539 Renee Montague       39 F Galway               NY   38:27  9:37      

 1296  78/173  M4044 Arthur Lyons         42 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:28  9:37 P    

 1297  67/241  F3034 Kelli DeMarinis      32 F Schuylerville        NY   38:28  9:37      

 1298  67/112  M5559 Craig Roberts        59 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:28  9:37      

 1299  79/220  F2529 Katie Roberts        25 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:29  9:38      

 1300  54/124  F1519 Kelsey Ruiz          18 F Ballston Spa         NY   38:29  9:38      

 1301  68/112  M5559 Peter Buteau         56 M Ossining             NY   38:31  9:38      

 1302  79/173  M4044 Michael Fee          43 M Cincinnati           OH   38:32  9:38      

 1303  59/173  F2024 Casey Wright         24 F Malta                NY   38:32  9:38      

 1304  93/142  M2529 Mike Forcier         26 M Glens Falls          NY   38:32  9:38      

 1305  40/191  F4549 Maureen Zito         48 F Glenmont             NY   38:33  9:39      

 1306  24/124  F5054 Kinnon Browne        54 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:33  9:39      

 1307  70/95   M2024 Ryan Grecco          21 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:33  9:39      

 1308  14/76   F5559 Laurie George        58 F Cambridge            NY   38:34  9:39 P    

 1309  92/167  M3539 Sean Oconnell        37 M Stoughton            MA   38:35  9:39      

 1310  41/191  F4549 Susan Halstead       49 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:36  9:39      

 1311  93/167  M3539 Todd Pikor           39 M Ballston Lake        NY   38:36  9:39      

 1312  60/173  F2024 Sarah Deane          24 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:36  9:39      

 1313  94/167  M3539 Todd Smolen          36 M Mechanicville        NY   38:37  9:40      

 1314  80/220  F2529 Jennifer Schworm     29 F South Glens Falls    NY   38:37  9:40      

 1315  80/148  M3034 Jeffrey Gannon       32 M Ballston Spa         NY   38:38  9:40   M  

 1316  81/220  F2529 Heidi Sterling       25 F Ilion                NY   38:38  9:40      

 1317  42/191  F4549 Colleen Choppy       49 F Latham               NY   38:38  9:40      

 1318  99/185  M4549 William Gold         49 M Mechanicville        NY   38:40  9:40   M  

 1319  77/136  M5054 Raymond Dodge        53 M Jaffrey              NH   38:41  9:41      

 1320  82/220  F2529 Julieta Rapisarda    25 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:41  9:41      

 1321  94/142  M2529 Ryan Martin          28 M Greenfield Center    NY   38:42  9:41      

 1322  83/220  F2529 Allison Gregory      27 F Waterford            NY   38:42  9:41      

 1323  61/173  F2024 Brianna Reid         20 F Briarcliff Manor     NY   38:42  9:41      

 1324  22/60   M6064 James Parillo        64 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:43  9:41      

 1325  84/220  F2529 Melissa Berlin       26 F Gloversville         NY   38:45  9:42      

 1326  67/226  F4044 Kristin Schmitt      42 F Saratoga Spring      NY   38:45  9:42      

 1327  80/173  M4044 R. Shane Murray      40 M South Glens Falls    NY   38:45  9:42      

 1328  81/173  M4044 Brian Hawley         41 M Albany               NY   38:45  9:42 P    

 1329  78/136  M5054 John Spivak          50 M Hudson               OH   38:45  9:42      

 1330  82/173  M4044 Matthew Miczek       41 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:46  9:42      

 1331  85/220  F2529 Abbie Abbale         29 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:47  9:42      

 1332  66/226  F3539 Caralyn Casey        37 F Saratoga Spgs        NY   38:47  9:42      

 1333  43/191  F4549 Niiki Hogan          45 F Clifton Park         NY   38:47  9:42      

 1334  81/148  M3034 Cassidy Sedacca      34 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:47  9:42      

 1335  62/173  F2024 Jessica Macaluso     22 F Hoboken              NJ   38:47  9:42       

 1336  68/226  F4044 Jodi Rogers          41 F Schenectady          NY   38:48  9:42      

 1337  69/226  F4044 Jennifer Blaauboer   43 F Ballston Spa         NY   38:48  9:42      

 1338  67/226  F3539 Amy Solan            37 F Schuylerville        NY   38:48  9:42      

 1339  79/136  M5054 Brian Wiersma        54 M Glenville            NY   38:49  9:43      

 1340  82/148  M3034 Todd Stannard        31 M Clifton Park         NY   38:49  9:43      

 1341 100/185  M4549 James Fenimore       45 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:49  9:43      

 1342  23/60   M6064 Albert Jagoda        62 M Gansevoort           NY   38:50  9:43      

 1343  44/191  F4549 Laura Canny          47 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:50  9:43      

 1344  95/167  M3539 Nick Cozzolino       36 M Gansevoort           NY   38:51  9:43      

 1345  70/226  F4044 Janice Middleton     42 F South Glens Falls    NY   38:51  9:43      

 1346  71/226  F4044 Kristin Olmstead     41 F Hudson Falls         NY   38:51  9:43       

 1347 101/185  M4549 Christopher O'Conno  45 M Ballston Spa         NY   38:51  9:43      

 1348  84/119  M1519 Nathan Loud          16 M Ballston Spa         NY   38:51  9:43      

 1349  43/123  M0114 Isaac Hodges         14 M Hudson Falls         NY   38:52  9:43      

 1350  44/123  M0114 Dylan DeSimone       11 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:52  9:43      

 1351   9/25   M6569 Neil Fitzpatrick     65 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:53  9:44      

 1352 102/185  M4549 Peter Bove           46 M Ballston Lake        NY   38:53  9:44      

 1353  45/191  F4549 Kathleen Bove        46 F Ballston Lake        NY   38:53  9:44      

 1354  83/173  M4044 John Guarracino      40 M Ballston Lake        NY   38:53  9:44      

 1355  63/173  F2024 Andrianna Walraven   24 F Thompson Ridge       NY   38:54  9:44      

 1356 103/185  M4549 Joe McTiernan        45 M Gansevoort           NY   38:54  9:44      

 1357  46/191  F4549 Kathleen Hoffman-Ha  47 F Waterford            NY   38:55  9:44       

 1358  85/119  M1519 Brad Fosmire         16 M Fort Edward          NY   38:55  9:44      

 1359  96/167  M3539 Gregory Novack       38 M Albany               NY   38:55  9:44      

 1360  69/112  M5559 Robert Rue           57 M Ballston Spa         NY   38:56  9:44      

 1361  68/226  F3539 Ann Panetta          35 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:56  9:44      

 1362  64/173  F2024 Rebecca Parese       22 F Little Falls         NY   38:56  9:44      

 1363  95/142  M2529 Dave Rabine          29 M Fort Edward          NY   38:56  9:44      

 1364  69/226  F3539 Pamela Cooper        37 F Greenfield Center    NY   38:57  9:45      

 1365  68/241  F3034 Marie McCabe         33 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:57  9:45      

 1366  70/226  F3539 Beth Mcgovern        39 F Waldwick             NJ   38:57  9:45      

 1367  86/220  F2529 Erin Petersen        29 F Blacksburg           VA   38:57  9:45      

 1368  96/142  M2529 Daniel Graham        28 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:57  9:45       

 1369  69/241  F3034 Tricia Pasos         34 F Schuylerville        NY   38:58  9:45      

 1370  87/220  F2529 Eileen Schaffer      29 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:58  9:45      

 1371  71/226  F3539 Diana Oropallo       39 F Amsterdam            NY   38:58  9:45      

 1372  25/124  F5054 Diana Swanson        52 F Durham               NY   38:59  9:45      

 1373  47/191  F4549 Karyn Cognetti       45 F Ballston Spa         NY   38:59  9:45      

 1374  65/173  F2024 Lydia McGlynn        21 F Ballston Spa         NY   39:00  9:45      

 1375 104/185  M4549 Jeffrey Klembczyk    48 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:00  9:45      

 1376  26/124  F5054 Carolyn Jones        53 F Clifton Park         NY   39:00  9:45      

 1377  80/136  M5054 David Parente        51 M Loudonville          NY   39:01  9:46      

 1378  66/173  F2024 Mara Petruccione     24 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:01  9:46      

 1379  81/136  M5054 Ray Dearaway         51 M Schenectady          NY   39:02  9:46       

 1380 105/185  M4549 Scott Baxley         48 M Latham               NY   39:03  9:46   M  

 1381  48/191  F4549 Julianne Oberg       45 F Niskayuna            NY   39:03  9:46      

 1382  97/167  M3539 Joseph Duell         38 M Queensbury           NY   39:03  9:46      

 1383  49/191  F4549 Rose Spraker         45 F Rexford              NY   39:04  9:46      

 1384  72/226  F4044 Cathie Smith         40 F Rexford              NY   39:04  9:46      

 1385  97/142  M2529 Ryan Ruch            29 M Schenectady          NY   39:04  9:46      

 1386  73/226  F4044 Coleen DaBiere       41 F Rexford              NY   39:04  9:46      

 1387  70/112  M5559 Richard Valliere     59 M Stuyvesant           NY   39:05  9:47      

 1388  72/226  F3539 Erin Goldweber       35 F Hopkinton            MA   39:06  9:47      

 1389  71/95   M2024 Tim Fabin            20 M Fort Ann             NY   39:07  9:47      

 1390  88/220  F2529 Billie Bottomley     29 F Schenectady          NY   39:07  9:47       

 1391  73/226  F3539 Tara Handron         39 F Washington           DC   39:08  9:47      

 1392  98/142  M2529 Brad Forcier         25 M Masonville           NY   39:08  9:47      

 1393  27/124  F5054 Tamara Mitton        54 F Oakdale              CT   39:08  9:47      

 1394  86/119  M1519 Jackson McCabe       15 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:08  9:47      

 1395  74/226  F4044 Catherine LoMonico   43 F Wilton               NY   39:08  9:47      

 1396 106/185  M4549 Chris McNally        47 M Ballston Spa         NY   39:08  9:47      

 1397  28/124  F5054 Kathleen Freese      52 F Ballston Spa         NY   39:09  9:48      

 1398  87/119  M1519 Zach Ware            15 M Land O Lakes         FL   39:09  9:48      

 1399  74/226  F3539 Tina Marie Vogel     36 F Watervilet           NY   39:09  9:48      

 1400  72/95   M2024 Jesse Golden-Marx    22 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:10  9:48      

 1401  83/148  M3034 Kevin Manion         33 M Mechanicville        NY   39:11  9:48      

 1402  70/241  F3034 Amanda Bartlett      33 F Scituate             MA   39:12  9:48      

 1403  71/241  F3034 Lindsey Murray       31 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:12  9:48      

 1404 107/185  M4549 Richard Goldenberg   48 M Schuylerville        NY   39:13  9:49   M  

 1405  99/142  M2529 Robbie MacCue        29 M Troy                 NY   39:13  9:49 P    

 1406  84/148  M3034 Jason Reisigl        30 M Menands              NY   39:13  9:49      

 1407  88/119  M1519 Tyler Monroe         15 M Wilton               NY   39:14  9:49      

 1408  55/124  F1519 Alyssa D'Aloia       18 F Troy                 NY   39:14  9:49      

 1409  89/119  M1519 Robert Gilchrist     19 M Cropseyville         NY   39:14  9:49      

 1410  75/226  F3539 Nicole D'Amario      36 F Schenectady          NY   39:14  9:49      

 1411  84/173  M4044 Craig Gronlund       43 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:15  9:49   M  

 1412  75/226  F4044 Kirsten Krywy        43 F Queensbury           NY   39:16  9:49      

 1413 108/185  M4549 Andrew Corbett       48 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:17  9:50      

 1414  23/101  F0114 Lindsey Podlaski     13 F Niskayuna            NY   39:17  9:50      

 1415  72/241  F3034 Angela Sfara         33 F Cropseyville         NY   39:17  9:50      

 1416  50/191  F4549 Darcy Blake          46 F Schuylerville        NY   39:18  9:50      

 1417  71/112  M5559 Joseph O'Leary       58 M Ballston Spa         NY   39:18  9:50   M  

 1418  51/191  F4549 Linda Spokane        47 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:19  9:50      

 1419  76/226  F3539 Jennie Heidbreder    39 F Latham               NY   39:19  9:50      

 1420  82/136  M5054 Robert Robbins       50 M Schuylerville        NY   39:20  9:50      

 1421  76/226  F4044 Heather Picariello   41 F Flemington           NJ   39:20  9:50      

 1422  83/136  M5054 Terry Potter         50 M Fort Edward          NY   39:20  9:50   M  

 1423  73/241  F3034 Aubrey Boles         32 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:21  9:51      

 1424  77/226  F3539 Stephanie Canham     36 F Ravena               NY   39:22  9:51      

 1425  74/241  F3034 Allison Contento     32 F Castleton On Hudso   NY   39:22  9:51      

 1426  52/191  F4549 Julie Goodale        49 F Stony Point          NY   39:23  9:51      

 1427  77/226  F4044 Pamela Daigle        42 F Granville            NY   39:23  9:51   M  

 1428  73/95   M2024 Matt Gac             24 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:24  9:51      

 1429  53/191  F4549 Sheila Kosakowski    49 F Selkirk              NY   39:25  9:52      

 1430  78/226  F3539 Rachel Hicks         39 F Fonda                NY   39:25  9:52      

 1431  45/123  M0114 Ethan Burch          12 M Schuylerville        NY   39:25  9:52      

 1432  78/226  F4044 Stacey Rattner       44 F Castleton            NY   39:25  9:52      

 1433  75/241  F3034 MaryEllen Torrisi    32 F Albany               NY   39:26  9:52      

 1434  10/25   M6569 Charles Brockett     67 M Dolgeville           NY   39:26  9:52      

 1435  24/60   M6064 Raymond Sergott      64 M Ballston Lake        NY   39:28  9:52      

 1436 100/142  M2529 Timothy Jensen       26 M Clifton Park         NY   39:28  9:52      

 1437   3/7    M7074 Bill Long            72 M Clifton Park         NY   39:29  9:53      

 1438  79/226  F3539 Jodi Thompson        36 F Paradox              NY   39:29  9:53      

 1439  90/119  M1519 Cameron Bartow       16 M Troy                 NY   39:30  9:53      

 1440  72/112  M5559 Jeff Carrig          59 M Ballston Spa         NY   39:30  9:53      

 1441  73/112  M5559 Mark Schneider       58 M Crownsville          MD   39:31  9:53      

 1442  67/173  F2024 Julianne Allen       22 F Ballston Spa         NY   39:32  9:53      

 1443 109/185  M4549 Tim Burns            45 M Waterford            NY   39:33  9:54      

 1444  79/226  F4044 Carrie Cabrera       41 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:33  9:54      

 1445  98/167  M3539 Stephen Young        39 M Clifton Park         NY   39:33  9:54      

 1446  74/112  M5559 Scott Averill        59 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:35  9:54   M  

 1447  76/241  F3034 Lindsay Salazar      33 F Ballston Spa         NY   39:35  9:54      

 1448  25/60   M6064 Walter Willard       62 M Troy                 NY   39:35  9:54      

 1449 110/185  M4549 Richard Romano       45 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:35  9:54      

 1450  77/241  F3034 Stacy Stannard       34 F Lake George          NY   39:36  9:54      

 1451  89/220  F2529 Katherine Trainor    28 F Ballston Spa         NY   39:36  9:54      

 1452  80/226  F3539 Laura Arcate         38 F Lake Luzerne         NY   39:36  9:54      

 1453  85/173  M4044 Christopher McCullo  44 M Schenectady          NY   39:37  9:55      

 1454  90/220  F2529 Laura Kid            25 F Rockville Centre     NY   39:38  9:55      

 1455 111/185  M4549 Warren Law           46 M Queensbury           NY   39:38  9:55   M  

 1456  26/60   M6064 Richard Lockwood     61 M Ballston Spa         NY   39:38  9:55      

 1457 101/142  M2529 Derick Russ          27 M Rockville Centre     NY   39:39  9:55      

 1458 112/185  M4549 Todd Shimkus         46 M Glens Falls          NY   39:39  9:55      

 1459  46/123  M0114 Aidan Lindy          11 M Cincinnati           OH   39:39  9:55      

 1460  84/136  M5054 Edward Norton        54 M Albany               NY   39:40  9:55      

 1461  68/173  F2024 Molly Peltz          22 F Queensbury           NY   39:40  9:55      

 1462  47/123  M0114 Cade Motley          10 M Franklin             TN   39:40  9:55      

 1463  54/191  F4549 Barbara Hamel        45 F Gansevoort           NY   39:41  9:55      

 1464  99/167  M3539 Mark Solan           39 M Schuylerville        NY   39:41  9:56      

 1465  85/136  M5054 Brian Hanehan        52 M Gansevoort           NY   39:41  9:56   M  

 1466  81/226  F3539 Theresa Felton       37 F South Glens Falls    NY   39:43  9:56      

 1467  56/124  F1519 Samantha Harvey      19 F Berne                NY   39:43  9:56      

 1468  55/191  F4549 Carol Pietro         47 F Cleveland Heights    OH   39:44  9:56      

 1469  91/119  M1519 Finn McManus         15 M Rexford              NY   39:44  9:56      

 1470  69/173  F2024 Erin DeGraw          20 F Lake George          NY   39:45  9:57      

 1471  75/112  M5559 Mark Brainard        57 M Fort Edward          NY   39:45  9:57      

 1472  82/226  F3539 Heida Kay            39 F Queensbury           NY   39:45  9:57      

 1473  86/136  M5054 Jeffrey Perry        54 M Greenfield Center    NY   39:45  9:57   M  

 1474  24/101  F0114 Tierney VanDeusen    14 F Gloversville         NY   39:46  9:57      

 1475  85/148  M3034 Shaun Wadleigh       30 M Fort Edward          NY   39:46  9:57 P    

 1476  92/119  M1519 Alex Sherman         17 M Clifton Park         NY   39:47  9:57      

 1477  70/173  F2024 Jill Rhein           24 F Queensbury           NY   39:47  9:57      

 1478 102/142  M2529 Kevin Long           25 M Queensbury           NY   39:47  9:57      

 1479  56/191  F4549 Candace Petruzzo     46 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:47  9:57      

 1480  91/220  F2529 Meg Williams         26 F Rensselaer           NY   39:48  9:57      

 1481  78/241  F3034 Amelia Waters        30 F Clifton Park         NY   39:48  9:57      

 1482  79/241  F3034 Kelly Krasco         30 F Brunswick            ME   39:48  9:57      

 1483  71/173  F2024 Brittany St. Clair   21 F Whitehall            NY   39:49  9:58      

 1484  83/226  F3539 Michelle Flickinger  38 F Galway               NY   39:50  9:58      

 1485  92/220  F2529 Victoria Tokarowski  28 F Clifton Park         NY   39:50  9:58      

 1486  72/173  F2024 Allie Maguire        20 F Clifton Park         NY   39:51  9:58      

 1487  76/112  M5559 Brian Hassett        58 M Clifton Park         NY   39:51  9:58      

 1488 100/167  M3539 Jeremy Walsh         39 M Ballston Spa         NY   39:51  9:58      

 1489  93/220  F2529 Lindsey Frakes       26 F Plattsburgh          NY   39:51  9:58      

 1490  48/123  M0114 Collin Broderick     13 M Gansevoort           NY   39:51  9:58      

 1491  84/226  F3539 Francine Campbell    36 F Latham               NY   39:52  9:58      

 1492  80/241  F3034 Ann LaNoir           33 F Queensbury           NY   39:52  9:58      

 1493  87/136  M5054 Paul Kruger          54 M Albany               NY   39:52  9:58      

 1494  88/136  M5054 Tim OByrne           51 M Averill Park         NY   39:52  9:58      

 1495  74/95   M2024 Patrick O'Byrne      20 M Averill Park         NY   39:52  9:58      

 1496  85/226  F3539 Sandra Matzel        38 F Ballston Spa         NY   39:52  9:58      

 1497  86/226  F3539 Heather Comora       38 F Wilton               NY   39:52  9:58      

 1498 113/185  M4549 Todd Whitley         47 M New York             NY   39:53  9:59      

 1499  57/191  F4549 Elisa Schneider      47 F Troy                 NY   39:53  9:59      

 1500  94/220  F2529 Lauren Carey         27 F Clark                NJ   39:54  9:59      

 1501  49/123  M0114 Ayrton Reulet        12 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:54  9:59      

 1502 114/185  M4549 Guy Prenevost        46 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:54  9:59      

 1503  93/119  M1519 Devin March          19 M Fort Edward          NY   39:55  9:59      

 1504 101/167  M3539 Stephen Knorr        37 M Hudson Falls         NY   39:56  9:59      

 1505  89/136  M5054 Ken Pelcher          53 M Queensbury           NY   39:56  9:59   M  

 1506  87/226  F3539 Sarah Reed-Hauenste  36 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:56  9:59      

 1507 115/185  M4549 John Broderick       48 M Gansevoort           NY   39:56  9:59      

 1508  50/123  M0114 Antoine Comissiong   14 M Ballston Spa         NY   39:57 10:00      

 1509  95/220  F2529 Katie Rich           26 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:57 10:00      

 1510  90/136  M5054 James Brundige       51 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:57 10:00      

 1511  88/226  F3539 Deb Smith            38 F Hickory              NC   39:57 10:00      

 1512  80/226  F4044 Renee Covell         40 F Ballston Spa         NY   39:58 10:00      

 1513  58/191  F4549 Joanne Moran         49 F Johnsonville         NY   39:58 10:00      

 1514  94/119  M1519 Matthew Sisson       17 M Clifton Park         NY   39:59 10:00      

 1515  91/136  M5054 Tom Sisson           52 M Clifton Park         NY   39:59 10:00      

 1516  57/124  F1519 Amelia Breslin       15 F Wilton               NY   40:00 10:00      

 1517  96/220  F2529 Danielle Bender      25 F Ballston Spa         NY   40:01 10:01      

 1518  51/123  M0114 Jared Renaud         14 M Granville            NY   40:01 10:01      

 1519  89/226  F3539 Lori Howard          38 F Lexington            SC   40:01 10:01      

 1520  86/173  M4044 John Feduniec        43 M Belmont              NC   40:02 10:01      

 1521  77/112  M5559 William Hall         59 M Chantilly            VA   40:03 10:01   M  

 1522  81/226  F4044 Ruth Grisham         42 F Guilderland          NY   40:03 10:01      

 1523  73/173  F2024 Carey Turner         23 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:03 10:01      

 1524  29/124  F5054 Donna Waite          51 F Hudson Falls         NY   40:03 10:01      

 1525  75/95   M2024 Steven Waite         23 M Hudson Falls         NY   40:03 10:01      

 1526 103/142  M2529 Ian Fairlie          26 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:04 10:01      

 1527  97/220  F2529 Brittany Kirk        27 F Greenwich            NY   40:04 10:01      

 1528  98/220  F2529 Emily Barzee         28 F Ballston Lake        NY   40:04 10:01      

 1529  59/191  F4549 Mary Desantis        49 F Glens Falls          NY   40:05 10:02      

 1530  86/148  M3034 David Bender         30 M Ballston Spa         NY   40:05 10:02      

 1531  82/226  F4044 Aimee Smith          42 F Greenwich            NY   40:05 10:02      

 1532  52/123  M0114 Matthew Benn         12 M Stillwater           NY   40:05 10:02      

 1533  27/60   M6064 Ronald Rucker        63 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:05 10:02      

 1534  11/25   M6569 Richard Baluch       67 M Duanesburg           NY   40:06 10:02      

 1535 116/185  M4549 John DeSpagna        49 M Huntington           NY   40:07 10:02      

 1536  87/173  M4044 Duane Susi           41 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:07 10:02      

 1537  95/119  M1519 Bradley Sharp        19 M Ballston Spa         NY   40:07 10:02      

 1538  99/220  F2529 Lauren Salter        25 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:07 10:02      

 1539  53/123  M0114 Tommy O'Brien        13 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:08 10:02      

 1540  54/123  M0114 Anuraag Sharma        9 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:08 10:02      

 1541 100/220  F2529 Julie Blakely        29 F Porter Corners       NY   40:08 10:02      

 1542  60/191  F4549 Paula Tancredi Penm  47 F Wilton               NY   40:10 10:03      

 1543  83/226  F4044 Pamela Sutton-Hyatt  43 F Broadalbin           NY   40:10 10:03      

 1544  81/241  F3034 Abra Bentley         30 F Wynantskill          NY   40:10 10:03      

 1545  88/173  M4044 Ray Liuzzo           43 M Malta                NY   40:10 10:03      

 1546  25/101  F0114 Meghan Liuzzo        14 F Malta                NY   40:10 10:03      

 1547  82/241  F3034 Brittany Giles       30 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:11 10:03      

 1548  84/226  F4044 Justine Cavotta      43 F Mechanicville        NY   40:11 10:03      

 1549  61/191  F4549 Michele Ruggiero     47 F Troy                 NY   40:11 10:03      

 1550  28/60   M6064 Leo DiPierro         63 M Cherry Plains        NY   40:11 10:03      

 1551 117/185  M4549 Jose Theoktisto      45 M Clifton Park         NY   40:12 10:03      

 1552  92/136  M5054 Michael Marmillo     52 M Hoosick Falls        NY   40:13 10:04      

 1553  85/226  F4044 Maria Selinger       41 F Cortlandt Mnr        NY   40:13 10:04      

 1554  58/124  F1519 Nicole Marmillo      19 F Hoosick Falls        NY   40:14 10:04      

 1555  62/191  F4549 Carol Goliber-Sibso  47 F Ballston Lake        NY   40:15 10:04      

 1556  63/191  F4549 Kelly Goldenberg     48 F Schuylerville        NY   40:15 10:04      

 1557 102/167  M3539 Frederick Clark Jr   35 M Clifton Park         NY   40:16 10:04      

 1558  93/136  M5054 Tim Christensen      52 M Schuylerville        NY   40:16 10:04      

 1559  86/226  F4044 Stephanie Daniels    43 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:17 10:05      

 1560  78/112  M5559 Mitchel Hyman        55 M Washington           DC   40:17 10:05      

 1561 104/142  M2529 Greg Burt            25 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:17 10:05      

 1562  64/191  F4549 Ellen Endres         48 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:18 10:05      

 1563  89/173  M4044 Ben Sharp            43 M Ballston Spa         NY   40:18 10:05      

 1564  90/226  F3539 Kate Child           35 F Greenfield Center    NY   40:19 10:05      

 1565  91/226  F3539 Meghan Fuschino      36 F Mechanicville        NY   40:22 10:06      

 1566 118/185  M4549 Berry Beumer         48 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:22 10:06      

 1567  55/123  M0114 Jacob Evans          14 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:23 10:06      

 1568  15/76   F5559 Hollys Kozlowski     58 F Valley Falls         NY   40:23 10:06      

 1569  59/124  F1519 Hannah Ostwald       18 F Cohoes               NY   40:24 10:06      

 1570  90/173  M4044 James Mackenzie      43 M Ballston Spa         NY   40:24 10:06      

 1571 101/220  F2529 Kristina Durrer      25 F Schenectady          NY   40:24 10:06      

 1572  91/173  M4044 Charles Gise         43 M Ballston Spa         NY   40:25 10:06      

 1573  30/124  F5054 Ann Miller           50 F Greenwich            NY   40:25 10:07   M  

 1574  83/241  F3034 Shannon Brown        32 F South Glens Falls    NY   40:25 10:07      

 1575 103/167  M3539 Jack Flaherty        37 M Los Angeles          CA   40:25 10:07      

 1576  84/241  F3034 Amy Weissman         30 F East Greenbush       NY   40:26 10:07      

 1577 104/167  M3539 Patrick Ryan         38 M Albany               NY   40:26 10:07      

 1578  87/148  M3034 John Crotty          30 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:26 10:07      

 1579  56/123  M0114 Matthew Sinnenberg   12 M Burnt Hills          NY   40:26 10:07      

 1580  85/241  F3034 Lacey Largeteau      30 F Wilton               NY   40:27 10:07      

 1581  65/191  F4549 Darlene Kusaywa      49 F Clifton Park         NY   40:27 10:07      

 1582 105/167  M3539 Darren Bradt         38 M Almond               NY   40:27 10:07      

 1583  74/173  F2024 Katherine Richardso  23 F Poestenkill          NY   40:27 10:07      

 1584  86/241  F3034 Angela Marathakis    32 F Cornwall             NY   40:28 10:07      

 1585  88/148  M3034 Rob Stiffen          33 M Scotia               NY   40:28 10:07      

 1586  31/124  F5054 Joanne Richardson    52 F Poestenkill          NY   40:29 10:08      

 1587  75/173  F2024 Jenna Eddy           23 F Wilton               NY   40:29 10:08      

 1588 119/185  M4549 Richard Loud         48 M Ballston Spa         NY   40:29 10:08      

 1589  76/173  F2024 Kelsey Cornell       23 F Saratoga Spgs        NY   40:29 10:08      

 1590  60/124  F1519 Jennifer Trainor     17 F Clifton Park         NY   40:30 10:08      

 1591  66/191  F4549 Kelly Hite           46 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:31 10:08       

 1592  87/241  F3034 Melissa Hasan        34 F Latham               NY   40:33 10:09      

 1593  92/173  M4044 Scott McDonald       41 M Howes Cave           NY   40:34 10:09      

 1594  89/148  M3034 Ryan Moore           31 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:34 10:09      

 1595  16/76   F5559 Joan Bleikamp        59 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:34 10:09      

 1596  57/123  M0114 Derek Martelle       11 M Delmar               NY   40:34 10:09      

 1597  87/226  F4044 Barbara Buhmann      42 F Ballston Lake        NY   40:34 10:09      

 1598  92/226  F3539 Adriane Wilders      39 F Ballston Lake        NY   40:34 10:09      

 1599  67/191  F4549 Rosemary Tiersch     49 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:34 10:09      

 1600  88/241  F3034 Mary Coseo           33 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:35 10:09      

 1601 102/220  F2529 Abbie Archibald      28 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:37 10:10      

 1602  29/60   M6064 Jerrold Atwell       63 M Wyomissing           PA   40:37 10:10       

 1603  32/124  F5054 Laurie McDermott     50 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:37 10:10      

 1604 103/220  F2529 Rachael Ruberto      29 F Albany               NY   40:37 10:10      

 1605  93/173  M4044 Michael Quartararo   43 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:39 10:10      

 1606 105/142  M2529 Matt Palmer          29 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:39 10:10      

 1607 120/185  M4549 Jorge Caban          46 M Queensbury           NY   40:39 10:10      

 1608 121/185  M4549 Bruce Martelle       48 M Delmar               NY   40:39 10:10      

 1609 106/142  M2529 Justin Staie         29 M Ballston Spa         NY   40:40 10:10      

 1610 104/220  F2529 Katelyn Buress       26 F Albany               NY   40:40 10:10      

 1611  61/124  F1519 Ayla Goronkin        15 F Clifton Park         NY   40:41 10:11      

 1612  94/136  M5054 Peter Vonallmen      53 M Gansevoort           NY   40:41 10:11      

 1613  93/226  F3539 Jessica Rhude        38 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:42 10:11       

 1614  94/226  F3539 Juanita Salas-Jacks  35 F Nassau               NY   40:42 10:11   M  

 1615  95/226  F3539 JoAnn Potrzuski Cas  38 F Gansevoort           NY   40:42 10:11      

 1616  89/241  F3034 Kristin Keegan       32 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:43 10:11      

 1617 105/220  F2529 Maghan Avery         27 F Troy                 NY   40:43 10:11      

 1618  68/191  F4549 Deanna Mitzen        45 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:44 10:11      

 1619  33/124  F5054 Beth Gelber          50 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:44 10:11      

 1620 122/185  M4549 Anthony Grego        49 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:44 10:11      

 1621  69/191  F4549 Milagros Figueroa    48 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:45 10:12      

 1622 106/220  F2529 Nicole Runyon        28 F Rensselaer           NY   40:45 10:12      

 1623  90/241  F3034 Britt McManus        34 F Charlton             NY   40:46 10:12      

 1624 107/220  F2529 Mackenzie Hollis     27 F Ballston Spa         NY   40:46 10:12       

 1625  58/123  M0114 Casey Boyan          13 M Gansevoort           NY   40:46 10:12      

 1626  62/124  F1519 Alyssa Martel        19 F Granville            NY   40:47 10:12      

 1627 108/220  F2529 Charly Mallet        25 F Albany               NY   40:47 10:12      

 1628 123/185  M4549 Ed Keefe             49 M Ballston Spa         NY   40:47 10:12      

 1629 124/185  M4549 Alex Marin           48 M Ballston Spa         NY   40:48 10:12      

 1630  96/226  F3539 Meghan Dobroski      38 F Ballston Spa         NY   40:48 10:12      

 1631 107/142  M2529 Jeremy Veatch        27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:49 10:13   M  

 1632 108/142  M2529 Jesse Parent         26 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:49 10:13      

 1633  90/148  M3034 Patrick McGarvey     34 M Boston               MA   40:49 10:13      

 1634  34/124  F5054 Tina Hayden          50 F Schenectady          NY   40:49 10:13     U

 1635  96/119  M1519 Adam Willman         16 M Gansevoort           NY   40:50 10:13       

 1636  91/241  F3034 Amy Vinciguerra      33 F Brooklyn             NY   40:50 10:13      

 1637  70/191  F4549 Coleen Landers       47 F Latham               NY   40:50 10:13      

 1638  94/173  M4044 Tim Collins          44 M Queensbury           NY   40:51 10:13      

 1639  71/191  F4549 Beth Gregory         48 F Glenville            NY   40:51 10:13      

 1640  92/241  F3034 Nicole Spitzer       32 F Glenview             IL   40:51 10:13      

 1641  79/112  M5559 Michael Worobey      58 M Castleton            NY   40:52 10:13   M  

 1642  88/226  F4044 Sherry Douty         42 F Watervliet           NY   40:52 10:13      

 1643  97/226  F3539 Maura Agati          39 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:52 10:13      

 1644  59/123  M0114 Ian Swanson          14 M Durham               NY   40:52 10:13      

 1645  77/173  F2024 Kristina Quinlan     23 F Mount Laurel         NJ   40:52 10:13      

 1646  93/241  F3034 Christy Puglisi      31 F Amsterdam            NY   40:52 10:13       

 1647  95/136  M5054 David Diamond        50 M Lake Luzerne         NY   40:53 10:14      

 1648  94/241  F3034 Alicia Bevan         32 F Porter Corners       NY   40:53 10:14      

 1649  98/226  F3539 Aimee Welsh          38 F Gansevoort           NY   40:53 10:14      

 1650  17/76   F5559 Ann Maxwell          55 F Schenectady          NY   40:53 10:14      

 1651 109/220  F2529 Jamie Juliano        28 F Schuylerville        NY   40:54 10:14      

 1652  18/76   F5559 Eileen Battle        56 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:54 10:14      

 1653  26/101  F0114 Darby Roth           12 F Doylestown           PA   40:54 10:14      

 1654  60/123  M0114 Jason Schwartz        9 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:54 10:14      

 1655  72/191  F4549 Lisa Adelson         45 F Gansevoort           NY   40:55 10:14      

 1656 125/185  M4549 Marc Roth            47 M Doylestown           PA   40:56 10:14      

 1657  73/191  F4549 Kathleen Wilson      46 F Queensbury           NY   40:56 10:14      

 1658  99/226  F3539 Michele Nagengast    38 F Malta                NY   40:56 10:14      

 1659  19/76   F5559 Colleen Fleshman     56 F Troy                 NY   40:56 10:14      

 1660  27/101  F0114 Reiley Adelson       14 F Gansevoort           NY   40:57 10:15      

 1661  91/148  M3034 Charles Dunham       31 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:57 10:15      

 1662  95/241  F3034 Jenny Ingarra        30 F Clifton Park         NY   40:57 10:15      

 1663  30/60   M6064 Anthony Treffiletti  60 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:58 10:15      

 1664  35/124  F5054 Virginia Blakeman    52 F Malta                NY   40:58 10:15      

 1665  95/173  M4044 Robert White         41 M Schenectady          NY   40:59 10:15      

 1666  78/173  F2024 Brianna Wellen       21 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:59 10:15      

 1667  63/124  F1519 Keegan Freese        17 F Ballston Spa         NY   41:00 10:15      

 1668 109/142  M2529 Andrew Brown         25 M New York             NY   41:00 10:15      

 1669  64/124  F1519 Kaitlin Sesselman    17 F Gansevoort           NY   41:00 10:15      

 1670  74/191  F4549 LInda Carignan       47 F Schenectady          NY   41:01 10:16      

 1671  96/241  F3034 Kimberly Lovell      30 F Glenville            NY   41:01 10:16      

 1672  96/173  M4044 Darrell Everts       44 M Hudson Falls         NY   41:01 10:16     U

 1673  97/173  M4044 Tim Gerber           41 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:01 10:16      

 1674  97/241  F3034 Kelly Zurakowski     32 F Glenville            NY   41:01 10:16      

 1675 100/226  F3539 Jennifer Gerber      38 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:01 10:16      

 1676  92/148  M3034 Edward Bullock       31 M Clifton Park         NY   41:02 10:16      

 1677 110/142  M2529 Dan McKeon           26 M Camillus             NY   41:02 10:16      

 1678  89/226  F4044 Erica Balon          41 F Valatie              NY   41:02 10:16      

 1679 111/142  M2529 Liam Gleason         28 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:03 10:16      

 1680  90/226  F4044 Kim Serna            42 F Pearland             TX   41:04 10:16      

 1681 112/142  M2529 Tom Trapani          28 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:05 10:17      

 1682  31/60   M6064 James Smith          64 M Albany               NY   41:06 10:17      

 1683 106/167  M3539 Jeffrey Moulton      37 M Oriskany             NY   41:07 10:17      

 1684 107/167  M3539 Alex Fertig          38 M Glen Ridge           NJ   41:07 10:17      

 1685  75/191  F4549 Ellen Cantrell       47 F Bolton Landing       NY   41:09 10:18      

 1686  96/136  M5054 Gabriel Deyo         54 M Slingerlands         NY   41:10 10:18      

 1687  97/119  M1519 William Joslyn       16 M Greenfield Center    NY   41:11 10:18      

 1688  93/148  M3034 Gage Simpson         31 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:11 10:18      

 1689 110/220  F2529 Lyndsay Meilleur     29 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:11 10:18      

 1690  98/241  F3034 Angela Amedio        34 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:12 10:18      

 1691  94/148  M3034 Nick Basile          33 M Gansevoort           NY   41:12 10:18      

 1692  76/95   M2024 Weylin Garnett       20 M Corinth              NY   41:13 10:19      

 1693  76/191  F4549 Diane Jorgensen      48 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:13 10:19      

 1694  77/191  F4549 Janice Stevens       49 F Chatham              NY   41:14 10:19      

 1695  91/226  F4044 Maria Geizer         43 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:14 10:19      

 1696  98/173  M4044 Douglas Dutcher      42 M Hadley               NY   41:15 10:19   M  

 1697   6/27   F6064 Catherine Soloyna    60 F Wynantskill          NY   41:15 10:19     U

 1698  77/95   M2024 Eric Bailie          24 M Albany               NY   41:16 10:19      

 1699  78/95   M2024 Michael Cahill       24 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:16 10:19      

 1700  36/124  F5054 Debra Vunk           50 F Schuylerville        NY   41:16 10:19      

 1701  78/191  F4549 Colleen Tyson        48 F Ballston Spa         NY   41:16 10:19      

 1702  97/136  M5054 Ricky Varone         54 M Ballston Spa         NY   41:17 10:20   M  

 1703  99/173  M4044 Steven Alheim        42 M South Glens Falls    NY   41:17 10:20      

 1704  28/101  F0114 Norah Caher          14 F Clifton Park         NY   41:17 10:20      

 1705  92/226  F4044 Danielle Shea        41 F Ballston Spa         NY   41:18 10:20      

 1706  99/241  F3034 Jennifer Roshong     32 F Wilton               NY   41:20 10:20   M  

 1707  79/95   M2024 Benjamin Twait       20 M Rochester            NY   41:20 10:20      

 1708 101/226  F3539 Amy Fernandes        38 F Malta                NY   41:20 10:20      

 1709 108/167  M3539 Christopher Kambar   39 M Rochester            NY   41:21 10:21      

 1710  98/136  M5054 Matthew Mulpeter     50 M Red Hook             NY   41:21 10:21      

 1711  79/191  F4549 Angela Stimpson      45 F Albany               NY   41:22 10:21      

 1712 111/220  F2529 Rebecca Jordan       28 F Granville            NY   41:22 10:21      

 1713 109/167  M3539 James Fuschino       36 M Mechanicville        NY   41:22 10:21      

 1714 102/226  F3539 Kara Good            37 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:23 10:21      

 1715  20/76   F5559 Laura Bauer          55 F Troy                 NY   41:24 10:21      

 1716 112/220  F2529 Katelyn Hill         27 F Minerva              NY   41:25 10:22      

 1717  80/112  M5559 Rich Kranick         57 M Rotterdam            NY   41:25 10:22      

 1718  80/191  F4549 Beth Litz            46 F Troy                 NY   41:25 10:22      

 1719 100/241  F3034 Tiffany Diamond      33 F Schenectady          NY   41:26 10:22   M  

 1720  81/112  M5559 Mark Walsh           56 M Ballston Spa         NY   41:26 10:22      

 1721 113/142  M2529 Kevin Karr           25 M Selkirk              NY   41:26 10:22      

 1722  29/101  F0114 Emma Nicholson       12 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:27 10:22      

 1723 126/185  M4549 Tim Nicholson        46 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:28 10:22      

 1724 110/167  M3539 Stephen Carleton     39 M Saratoga Sprgs       NY   41:28 10:22      

 1725 101/241  F3034 Theresa Lang         34 F Green Island         NY   41:28 10:22      

 1726  61/123  M0114 Wes Eglintine        13 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:28 10:22      

 1727 102/241  F3034 Catherine Wysin      30 F Scotia               NY   41:29 10:23      

 1728  62/123  M0114 Kaelan Leak           7 M Gansevoort           NY   41:29 10:23      

 1729  63/123  M0114 Cole Boggan          13 M Cambridge            NY   41:31 10:23      

 1730 103/241  F3034 Jackie Basile        31 F Gansevoort           NY   41:31 10:23      

 1731  37/124  F5054 Colleen Nolan        52 F Ballston Spa         NY   41:32 10:23      

 1732  93/226  F4044 Dena Davies          40 F Queensbury           NY   41:33 10:24      

 1733 100/173  M4044 Tom Boomhower        40 M Ballston Lake        NY   41:33 10:24      

 1734  99/136  M5054 Keith Murray         50 M Stillwater           NY   41:33 10:24     U

 1735  64/123  M0114 Tyler Murray         12 M Greenwich            NY   41:34 10:24      

 1736 114/142  M2529 Brian George         28 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:34 10:24      

 1737  65/124  F1519 Sierra Spring        18 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:34 10:24      

 1738 103/226  F3539 Christine Conway     37 F Ballston Lake        NY   41:34 10:24      

 1739 113/220  F2529 Erin Goodrich        28 F Troy                 NY   41:34 10:24      

 1740 114/220  F2529 Nicole Lonczak       25 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:34 10:24      

 1741  65/123  M0114 Tyler Fribourg       13 M Clifton Park         NY   41:35 10:24      

 1742  66/124  F1519 Kaitlin Rizzo        18 F Clifton Park         NY   41:35 10:24      

 1743  81/191  F4549 Annmarie Rizzo       48 F Clifton Park         NY   41:35 10:24      

 1744 104/241  F3034 Jessica Newson       32 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:35 10:24      

 1745  95/148  M3034 Robert Newson        33 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:36 10:24      

 1746 101/173  M4044 Ryan McMahon         41 M Gansevoort           NY   41:36 10:24      

 1747  32/60   M6064 Thomas Cole          60 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:36 10:24      

 1748 100/136  M5054 Stephen Obermayer    52 M Burnt Hills          NY   41:37 10:25      

 1749  98/119  M1519 Dan Lemire           18 M Ballston Lake        NY   41:38 10:25      

 1750  94/226  F4044 Letticia Ruderman    44 F Watervliet           NY   41:39 10:25      

 1751  79/173  F2024 Emily Smith          23 F Voorheesville        NY   41:39 10:25      

 1752  80/173  F2024 Merdith Farley       21 F Saratoga Sprgs       NY   41:40 10:25      

 1753 127/185  M4549 Jeff Goronkin        47 M Clifton Park         NY   41:40 10:25      

 1754  96/148  M3034 Michael Wiwczar      34 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:40 10:25   M  

 1755  30/101  F0114 Delaney Andersen     14 F Ballston Spa         NY   41:41 10:26      

 1756  38/124  F5054 Christy Hutchins     52 F Gansevoort           NY   41:42 10:26      

 1757  39/124  F5054 Amy Perillo          53 F Guilderland          NY   41:42 10:26      

 1758  82/191  F4549 Tammy Horan          46 F Ballston Spa         NY   41:43 10:26      

 1759 115/220  F2529 Erica Dean           27 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:43 10:26      

 1760  99/119  M1519 Drew O'Hara          16 M Queensbury           NY   41:43 10:26      

 1761 104/226  F3539 Courtney Diamond     38 F Lake Luzerne         NY   41:44 10:26      

 1762 111/167  M3539 Eric Brizzell        38 M Schenectady          NY   41:44 10:26 P    

 1763  81/173  F2024 Victoria Allers      21 F Ballston Lake        NY   41:45 10:27      

 1764  12/25   M6569 Bob Moriale          65 M Malta                NY   41:45 10:27   M  

 1765  82/173  F2024 Nathalie Rosado      20 F Triangle             VA   41:46 10:27      

 1766 102/173  M4044 Michael Hinckley     43 M Ballston Spa         NY   41:46 10:27      

 1767 116/220  F2529 Jessica Pino         27 F Gansevoort           NY   41:46 10:27      

 1768  97/148  M3034 Joseph Quijano       33 M Troy                 NY   41:47 10:27      

 1769  82/112  M5559 Rob Mains            55 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:47 10:27      

 1770 115/142  M2529 Mike Schaefer        29 M Schenectady          NY   41:48 10:27      

 1771  67/124  F1519 Sara Billings        17 F Gansevoort           NY   41:48 10:27      

 1772 100/119  M1519 Cameron Kelly        17 M Gansevoort           NY   41:48 10:27      

 1773 112/167  M3539 David Fribourg       38 M Clifton Park         NY   41:52 10:28      

 1774  13/25   M6569 James Callahan       68 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:52 10:28   M  

 1775  95/226  F4044 Amy Hulse            44 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:52 10:28      

 1776 105/226  F3539 Jennie Blauvelt      37 F Gansevoort           NY   41:53 10:29      

 1777  33/60   M6064 William Mayer        63 M Latham               NY   41:53 10:29      

 1778 128/185  M4549 Bill Hewes           47 M Clifton Park         NY   41:53 10:29      

 1779  96/226  F4044 Jennifer Keller      44 F Greenfield Center    NY   41:54 10:29      

 1780  83/173  F2024 Julia Urban          24 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:54 10:29      

 1781 117/220  F2529 Kathleen O'Connell   27 F Wynantskill          NY   41:55 10:29      

 1782 105/241  F3034 Jessica Garrity      30 F Troy                 NY   41:55 10:29      

 1783  97/226  F4044 Ahne Bjelica         42 F Mayfield             NY   41:55 10:29      

 1784  83/191  F4549 Claudia Boyle        49 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:55 10:29      

 1785  40/124  F5054 Martha Donovan       51 F Rensselaer           NY   41:56 10:29      

 1786 103/173  M4044 Thomas Edgette       43 M Ballston Spa         NY   41:57 10:30      

 1787 118/220  F2529 Jenny Johnson        28 F Rensselaer           NY   41:57 10:30      

 1788  41/124  F5054 Elaine Hersey        50 F Queensbury           NY   41:58 10:30      

 1789  66/123  M0114 Andrew Browning      12 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:59 10:30      

 1790  68/124  F1519 Courtnie Harrington  16 F Greenwich            NY   42:00 10:30      

 1791  69/124  F1519 Karley Robinson      17 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:00 10:30      

 1792  98/226  F4044 Janel Browning       41 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:01 10:31      

 1793  42/124  F5054 Anne Downes          53 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:01 10:31      

 1794 116/142  M2529 Mark Bender          27 M Ballston Spa         NY   42:01 10:31      

 1795  70/124  F1519 Marissa Folts        16 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:02 10:31      

 1796  71/124  F1519 Samantha Petruzzo    16 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:02 10:31      

 1797  84/173  F2024 Carol Pry            23 F Albany               NY   42:03 10:31      

 1798  85/173  F2024 Chyresse Wells       23 F Ballston Spa         NY   42:04 10:31      

 1799 119/220  F2529 Demetra Katsios      29 F Mechanciville        NY   42:05 10:32      

 1800  21/76   F5559 Cheryl Monaco        55 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:05 10:32      

 1801  98/148  M3034 Travis Wisniewski    30 M Saratoga Sprng       NY   42:06 10:32      

 1802  84/191  F4549 Stacie Sorel         46 F Cohoes               NY   42:07 10:32      

 1803  86/173  F2024 Taryn Ward           22 F Troy                 NY   42:07 10:32      

 1804  72/124  F1519 Jane Skinner         19 F Clifton Park         NY   42:09 10:33      

 1805  87/173  F2024 Cayla Volans         23 F Schenectady          NY   42:10 10:33      

 1806  85/191  F4549 Joanne Kiernan       47 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:11 10:33      

 1807 129/185  M4549 Robert Rouse         45 M Fort Ann             NY   42:11 10:33   M  

 1808  22/76   F5559 Coleen Durkee        57 F South Glens Falls    NY   42:12 10:33      

 1809  73/124  F1519 Aimee Duncan         18 F Mechanicville        NY   42:12 10:33 P    

 1810  31/101  F0114 Sarah Machina        14 F Rexford              NY   42:12 10:33      

 1811 117/142  M2529 Michael Perry        28 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:13 10:34      

 1812 104/173  M4044 Robert Schlegel      40 M Ballston Spa         NY   42:13 10:34 P    

 1813 101/136  M5054 Charles Bousa jr     52 M Broadalbin           NY   42:13 10:34   M  

 1814  83/112  M5559 Thomas Gabriels      57 M Albany               NY   42:13 10:34      

 1815  32/101  F0114 Katelyn Nolan        12 F Ballston Spa         NY   42:14 10:34      

 1816  43/124  F5054 Diana Pikulski       50 F Shushan              NY   42:14 10:34      

 1817  88/173  F2024 Kelsey Weiner        21 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:14 10:34      

 1818  44/124  F5054 Barbara Scheurer     53 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:14 10:34     U

 1819  99/226  F4044 Lorna Kapusta        40 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:14 10:34      

 1820 106/226  F3539 Kristine Oureilidis  35 F Middle Grove         NY   42:14 10:34      

 1821 107/226  F3539 Rachel Grimm         38 F Albany               NY   42:15 10:34      

 1822  86/191  F4549 Ginda Rothacker      47 F Ballston Spa         NY   42:15 10:34      

 1823 108/226  F3539 Samantha Sleasman    37 F Albany               NY   42:15 10:34      

 1824 130/185  M4549 Bob Prock            49 M Round Lake           NY   42:16 10:34      

 1825 102/136  M5054 Stephen Le Fevre     53 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:17 10:35      

 1826  87/191  F4549 Jo Anne Towne        47 F Wilton               NY   42:17 10:35      

 1827  99/148  M3034 Eric McMahon         34 M Queensbury           NY   42:18 10:35      

 1828 118/142  M2529 Dan Miller           27 M Ballston Spa         NY   42:18 10:35      

 1829 113/167  M3539 Jeff Miller          39 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:18 10:35      

 1830 106/241  F3034 Jennifer Rahl-Dray   32 F Queensbury           NY   42:18 10:35      

 1831  89/173  F2024 Trinity Groce-woffo  20 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:19 10:35      

 1832 100/226  F4044 Deanna Marx-Montagu  43 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:19 10:35      

 1833  74/124  F1519 Mary Grace Rizzo     15 F Clifton Park         NY   42:20 10:35      

 1834 109/226  F3539 Jennifer Lefner      37 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:20 10:35      

 1835 114/167  M3539 Brian Dray           38 M Queensbury           NY   42:20 10:35      

 1836 105/173  M4044 Christopher Manuel   41 M Slingerlands         NY   42:20 10:35      

 1837  88/191  F4549 Cathy Jimenez        47 F Glenmont             NY   42:21 10:36      

 1838  33/101  F0114 Emilie DeGroff        8 F Loudonville          NY   42:21 10:36      

 1839 115/167  M3539 Tom Vanvuren         37 M Glenview             IL   42:22 10:36      

 1840 110/226  F3539 Niki Vanvuren        37 F Glenview             IL   42:22 10:36      

 1841 131/185  M4549 Douglas Billingham   49 M Troy                 NY   42:23 10:36      

 1842 107/241  F3034 Megan Karcher        33 F Glens Falls          NY   42:23 10:36      

 1843  45/124  F5054 Junko Kobori         52 F Schuylerville        NY   42:23 10:36      

 1844  46/124  F5054 Donna Ledingham      51 F Sparta               NJ   42:25 10:37      

 1845  90/173  F2024 Brittni Bartholomew  23 F Watervliet           NY   42:25 10:37   M  

 1846 108/241  F3034 Tricia Hunter        31 F Troy                 NY   42:25 10:37      

 1847 109/241  F3034 Aubrey Cerniglia     34 F Cohoes               NY   42:25 10:37       

 1848 120/220  F2529 Jodi Tamburrino      27 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:26 10:37      

 1849  47/124  F5054 Ann Bencivengo       51 F Budd Lake            NJ   42:26 10:37      

 1850 111/226  F3539 Erin Boggan          37 F Cambridge            NY   42:27 10:37      

 1851  91/173  F2024 Megan McMahon        23 F Queensbury           NY   42:27 10:37      

 1852 121/220  F2529 Elizabeth Sterling   25 F Gansevoort           NY   42:27 10:37      

 1853 110/241  F3034 Jana Sniezyk         30 F Broadalbin           NY   42:27 10:37      

 1854 132/185  M4549 John Andonie         46 M Clifton Park         NY   42:27 10:37      

 1855 106/173  M4044 Steven Solomon       43 M Saratoga Spgs        NY   42:28 10:37   M  

 1856  34/60   M6064 Dennis McGhan        61 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:28 10:37      

 1857 107/173  M4044 Brian Carter         43 M Queensbury           NY   42:28 10:37      

 1858  34/101  F0114 Bri Thomas           13 F Granvile             NY   42:28 10:37       

 1859 103/136  M5054 John Wsechter        50 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:28 10:37   M  

 1860 122/220  F2529 Emily Haggerty       28 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:29 10:38      

 1861 100/148  M3034 Steven DeGroff       34 M Loudonville          NY   42:29 10:38 P    

 1862 119/142  M2529 Bennet Newman        26 M Cleveland            OH   42:30 10:38      

 1863  92/173  F2024 Rayne Rappazzo       20 F Albany               NY   42:30 10:38      

 1864 116/167  M3539 Steve Kollar         35 M Clifton Park         NY   42:31 10:38      

 1865 111/241  F3034 Cynthia Carter       34 F Queensbury           NY   42:31 10:38      

 1866 101/226  F4044 Mary Turner          43 F Hudson Falls         NY   42:31 10:38      

 1867  93/173  F2024 Sarah Killeen        22 F Wynantskill          NY   42:31 10:38      

 1868  89/191  F4549 Dawn Vitti           48 F Ballston Lake        NY   42:31 10:38      

 1869  94/173  F2024 Ashley Simpson       23 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:31 10:38       

 1870 133/185  M4549 Michael Herrick      49 M Apo                  NY   42:32 10:38      

 1871 102/226  F4044 Keziah Armstrong     43 F Schuylerville        NY   42:33 10:39      

 1872  67/123  M0114 William Kiernan       9 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:33 10:39      

 1873 108/173  M4044 Erik Geizer          41 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:33 10:39      

 1874 103/226  F4044 Bonnie Wilson        40 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:34 10:39      

 1875  48/124  F5054 Lynn Lindskoog       53 F Troy                 NY   42:34 10:39      

 1876  84/112  M5559 Thomas MacJarrett    56 M Glens Falls          NY   42:34 10:39   M  

 1877  35/101  F0114 Julia Haig           14 F Rexford              NY   42:34 10:39      

 1878  23/76   F5559 Karen Casper         56 F Ballston Lake        NY   42:35 10:39      

 1879  85/112  M5559 David Heyward        59 M Wynantskill          NY   42:36 10:39      

 1880 104/226  F4044 Catherine Gibson     40 F Ballston Spa         NY   42:37 10:40       

 1881  49/124  F5054 Donna Cannon         53 F Latham               NY   42:37 10:40      

 1882 123/220  F2529 Erin Cannizzaro      26 F Selkirk              NY   42:37 10:40      

 1883 105/226  F4044 Amy Harrington       42 F Gansevoort           NY   42:37 10:40      

 1884 120/142  M2529 Tyler Ryder          28 M Glenville            NY   42:38 10:40      

 1885 121/142  M2529 Paul Howard          29 M Schenectady          NY   42:38 10:40      

 1886 112/241  F3034 Kathy Meitl          30 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:39 10:40      

 1887 101/148  M3034 Gregory Meitl        30 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:39 10:40   M  

 1888  75/124  F1519 Carleigh Rosenberg   19 F Malta                NY   42:39 10:40      

 1889  76/124  F1519 Amber Stevens        18 F Ballston Spa         NY   42:40 10:40      

 1890  95/173  F2024 Aileen Gray          20 F Rock City Falls      NY   42:40 10:40      

 1891 109/173  M4044 Pepper Wareagle      43 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:40 10:40       

 1892 122/142  M2529 Dan Breheny          27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:41 10:41      

 1893 124/220  F2529 Ame Bucher           27 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:41 10:41      

 1894 102/148  M3034 Matthew Mondella     30 M Queensbury           NY   42:41 10:41      

 1895 112/226  F3539 Jennifer Boland      39 F Ballston Lake        NY   42:41 10:41      

 1896 106/226  F4044 Kathleen Tersigni    42 F Burnt Hills          NY   42:42 10:41      

 1897 103/148  M3034 Jason Gerloff        32 M Ballston Lake        NY   42:42 10:41 P    

 1898 134/185  M4549 Mark Yelverton       49 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:42 10:41      

 1899 113/226  F3539 Lynn Hughes          38 F Amsterdam            NY   42:42 10:41      

 1900 107/226  F4044 Emily Yelverton      44 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:42 10:41      

 1901 104/148  M3034 Christopher Gerardi  31 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:43 10:41   M  

 1902  96/173  F2024 Chelsea Tyler        22 F Slingerlands         NY   42:43 10:41       

 1903  24/76   F5559 Maryse Folmsbee      56 F Chatham              NY   42:43 10:41      

 1904  97/173  F2024 Kimberly Engel       24 F Clifton Park         NY   42:43 10:41      

 1905  98/173  F2024 Keiley Cirillo       23 F Johnstown            NY   42:45 10:42      

 1906 125/220  F2529 Braelin Thornton Za  29 F Malta                NY   42:45 10:42      

 1907 110/173  M4044 Steve David          42 M Mechanicville        NY   42:45 10:42      

 1908 126/220  F2529 Joy Holcomb          29 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:46 10:42      

 1909  25/76   F5559 Susan Lesar          59 F Mechanicville        NY   42:46 10:42      

 1910  36/101  F0114 Brianna DiBlasi      13 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:47 10:42      

 1911  77/124  F1519 Emily Chamberlain    19 F Ballston Spa         NY   42:47 10:42      

 1912 113/241  F3034 Colleen Froschauer   32 F Ballston Spa         NY   42:47 10:42      

 1913  26/76   F5559 Rebecca Lazorchak    59 F Malta                NY   42:48 10:42      

 1914  68/123  M0114 Collin Sanborn       14 M Rexford              NY   42:48 10:42      

 1915  99/173  F2024 Jennifer Hanlin      24 F Ballston Spa         NY   42:49 10:43      

 1916 117/167  M3539 Edward Holcomb       37 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:49 10:43      

 1917 135/185  M4549 Eric Sanborn         49 M Rexford              NY   42:49 10:43   M  

 1918  90/191  F4549 Veronica Feduniec    45 F Belmont              NC   42:50 10:43      

 1919 118/167  M3539 Brian Crowe          35 M Albany               NY   42:51 10:43      

 1920 100/173  F2024 Sara Case            24 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:51 10:43      

 1921 127/220  F2529 Caity Hamilton       25 F Schenectady          NY   42:51 10:43      

 1922 111/173  M4044 Michael Markham      44 M Ballston Spa         NY   42:52 10:43      

 1923 104/136  M5054 Bob Hummel           54 M Queensbury           NY   42:52 10:43      

 1924  69/123  M0114 Trek Bjelica         12 M Mayfield             NY   42:52 10:43      

 1925   7/27   F6064 Miriam Kelly         61 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:53 10:44      

 1926  80/95   M2024 Dan Bontatibus       21 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:54 10:44      

 1927  37/101  F0114 Sydney Smith         13 F Niskayuna            NY   42:54 10:44      

 1928 136/185  M4549 Peter Bjelica        46 M Mayfield             NY   42:55 10:44      

 1929  91/191  F4549 gINA Martin          49 F Lake George          NY   42:55 10:44      

 1930 114/226  F3539 Corinne Trumbull     35 F Lake Pleasant        NY   42:57 10:45      

 1931 108/226  F4044 Jennie Mueller       41 F Greenwich            NY   42:57 10:45      

 1932 137/185  M4549 Mark Hite            48 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:59 10:45      

 1933  70/123  M0114 Griffen Curran       12 M Fort Edward          NY   42:59 10:45      

 1934 112/173  M4044 Michael McManus      43 M Mahopac              NY   43:00 10:45      

 1935 115/226  F3539 Kelli Lyndaker       36 F Greenwich            NY   43:01 10:46      

 1936 116/226  F3539 Carolyn Hughes       37 F Greenwich            NY   43:01 10:46      

 1937 109/226  F4044 Heather Fiordalice   42 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:01 10:46      

 1938  78/124  F1519 Catie Corrigan       16 F Canajoharie          NY   43:01 10:46      

 1939  14/25   M6569 Terence Caudell      66 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:04 10:46      

 1940 128/220  F2529 Natalie Rudolph      27 F Ballston Spa         NY   43:04 10:46      

 1941 105/148  M3034 Aaron Noble          32 M Ballston Spa         NY   43:05 10:47      

 1942 114/241  F3034 Jessica Noble        31 F Watertown            MA   43:05 10:47      

 1943 129/220  F2529 Hallie Bernstein     27 F Clifton Park         NY   43:05 10:47      

 1944  79/124  F1519 Tori Hellwig         19 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:06 10:47      

 1945  86/112  M5559 Nick Dalessandro     59 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:06 10:47 P    

 1946 105/136  M5054 Kenneth Prater       54 M Fort Edward          NY   43:07 10:47      

 1947 101/119  M1519 Quentin Arehart      17 M Queensbury           NY   43:07 10:47      

 1948  27/76   F5559 Claudina Owen        58 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:07 10:47      

 1949  92/191  F4549 Cathy Geniti         49 F Gansevoort           NY   43:07 10:47      

 1950 117/226  F3539 Nina Schaefer        37 F Wilton               NY   43:07 10:47      

 1951  93/191  F4549 Laura Lewis          49 F Clifton Park         NY   43:07 10:47      

 1952  80/124  F1519 Lexi Hellwig         17 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:08 10:47      

 1953  94/191  F4549 Patty Paone          49 F Scotia               NY   43:08 10:47      

 1954 110/226  F4044 Cheri McKenna        41 F Clifton Park         NY   43:08 10:47      

 1955 101/173  F2024 Catherine Duggan     20 F Albany               NY   43:08 10:47      

 1956 118/226  F3539 Amy Bodette          35 F Franktown            CO   43:09 10:48      

 1957 102/173  F2024 Carolyn DePuy        23 F Burnt Hills          NY   43:10 10:48      

 1958 119/226  F3539 Angela Vasilakos     37 F Albany               NY   43:10 10:48   M  

 1959 120/226  F3539 Lisa Vasilakos       37 F Albany               NY   43:10 10:48      

 1960 115/241  F3034 Laura Engel          31 F Clifton Park         NY   43:10 10:48      

 1961 116/241  F3034 Anna Sadowski        34 F Wilton               NY   43:11 10:48      

 1962 103/173  F2024 Katie Moran          23 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:11 10:48      

 1963  81/95   M2024 Nicholas Ramondo     23 M West Chester         PA   43:11 10:48      

 1964 104/173  F2024 Kerri Burton         21 F Fort Edward          NY   43:11 10:48      

 1965  95/191  F4549 Anne Marie Bilynsky  49 F Watervliet           NY   43:12 10:48      

 1966 138/185  M4549 Jeffrey Attanasio    49 M Gansevoort           NY   43:12 10:48      

 1967  28/76   F5559 Ellen Langenbahn     59 F Schoharie            NY   43:13 10:49      

 1968 117/241  F3034 Katrina Coons        31 F Schuylerville        NY   43:13 10:49      

 1969 105/173  F2024 Molly Swan           24 F Clifton Park         NY   43:14 10:49      

 1970   4/7    M7074 Ray Lee              71 M Halfmoon             NY   43:15 10:49     U

 1971 106/173  F2024 Laura Dailey         23 F Saratoga Spgs        NY   43:16 10:49      

 1972 106/136  M5054 Greg Scalia          52 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:17 10:50      

 1973  29/76   F5559 Debra Bordem         55 F Waterford            NY   43:17 10:50      

 1974   8/27   F6064 Debra Kelley         60 F Albany               NY   43:18 10:50      

 1975 113/173  M4044 Chip Locke           40 M Porter Corners       NY   43:18 10:50      

 1976 121/226  F3539 Tracy Locke          39 F Porter Corners       NY   43:19 10:50      

 1977  81/124  F1519 Caitlyn Caswell      18 F Clifton Park         NY   43:19 10:50      

 1978  96/191  F4549 Deborah Caswell      46 F Clifton Park         NY   43:20 10:50      

 1979 118/241  F3034 Linda Hines          34 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:21 10:51      

 1980 111/226  F4044 Christine Giglio     41 F Voorheesville        NY   43:22 10:51      

 1981  35/60   M6064 Chris Trow           62 M Glenville            NY   43:24 10:51      

 1982 112/226  F4044 Kate Nicholson       42 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:24 10:51      

 1983 139/185  M4549 Jeff Montie          46 M East Greenbush       NY   43:24 10:51      

 1984 119/241  F3034 Michelle Kissinger   30 F Stillwater           NY   43:25 10:52      

 1985 119/167  M3539 Michael Kissinger    35 M Stillwater           NY   43:25 10:52      

 1986  97/191  F4549 Karen Jubic          49 F Averill Park         NY   43:27 10:52      

 1987 123/142  M2529 Kolin Hallenbeck     27 M Gloversville         NY   43:27 10:52      

 1988  98/191  F4549 Kathleen Guy         46 F Glens Falls          NY   43:28 10:52      

 1989 120/241  F3034 Katie Sander         32 F Scotia               NY   43:28 10:52      

 1990 107/173  F2024 Amanda Bianconi      23 F Ballston Spa         NY   43:28 10:52      

 1991 122/226  F3539 Sybil Newell         37 F Ballston Spa         NY   43:29 10:52      

 1992 123/226  F3539 Margaret Kniskern    37 F Ballston Lake        NY   43:29 10:53      

 1993  99/191  F4549 Michelle Conn        45 F Ballston Spa         NY   43:29 10:53      

 1994 114/173  M4044 Andrew Tinney        41 M Ballston Spa         NY   43:29 10:53 P    

 1995 102/119  M1519 Craig Hyatt          16 M Latham               NY   43:30 10:53      

 1996 115/173  M4044 Arthur Gallagher     44 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:30 10:53      

 1997 103/119  M1519 Christopher Merken   17 M Rosemont             PA   43:30 10:53      

 1998 116/173  M4044 Michael Mitchell     43 M Stillwater           NY   43:31 10:53   M  

 1999 104/119  M1519 Patrick Timmins      17 M Loudonville          NY   43:31 10:53      

 2000 117/173  M4044 Scott Blaauboer      44 M Ballston Spa         NY   43:31 10:53      

 2001 140/185  M4549 Richard Green        49 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:31 10:53   M  

 2002 141/185  M4549 Keith West           45 M Mechanicville        NY   43:33 10:54      

 2003 113/226  F4044 Carrie Casciani      42 F West Hartford        CT   43:33 10:54      

 2004  30/76   F5559 Joann Lyons          56 F Clifton Park         NY   43:33 10:54      

 2005 130/220  F2529 Jessica Lyons        29 F Troy                 NY   43:34 10:54      

 2006  82/124  F1519 Lindsay Hladik       19 F Ballston Spa         NY   43:34 10:54      

 2007 124/226  F3539 Kendra Ericson       35 F Manchester Center    VT   43:34 10:54      

 2008 121/241  F3034 Rachael Phelan       31 F Clifton Park         NY   43:34 10:54      

 2009   9/27   F6064 Kathryn Brennan      60 F Greenville           NY   43:34 10:54      

 2010 120/167  M3539 David Monk           39 M Rexford              NY   43:34 10:54      

 2011 142/185  M4549 Mark Lurz            46 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:35 10:54   M  

 2012  71/123  M0114 Evan Murray           8 M Slingerlands         NY   43:35 10:54   M  

 2013  31/76   F5559 Debra Rappazzo       55 F Albany               NY   43:36 10:54      

 2014 125/226  F3539 Colleen Murray       39 F Slingerlands         NY   43:36 10:54     U

 2015 108/173  F2024 Kayla Czech          23 F Ashburn              VA   43:36 10:54      

 2016 114/226  F4044 Erin Govel           41 F Schenectady          NY   43:37 10:55      

 2017 121/167  M3539 Jay Ladouceur        38 M Glenville            NY   43:37 10:55      

 2018 126/226  F3539 Kelly Jones          38 F Mechanicville        NY   43:37 10:55      

 2019  87/112  M5559 John Axten           57 M Rexford              NY   43:38 10:55      

 2020  83/124  F1519 Allyson Larosa-roy   18 F Ballston Spa         NY   43:39 10:55      

 2021 127/226  F3539 Becky Patnode        37 F Ballston Spa         NY   43:39 10:55      

 2022 128/226  F3539 Robin Kenny          38 F West Glens Falls     NY   43:39 10:55      

 2023 122/167  M3539 Jeffrey Lynch        38 M Round Lake           NY   43:41 10:56      

 2024  72/123  M0114 Colby Robbins         9 M Ballston Spa         NY   43:42 10:56      

 2025 109/173  F2024 Emily Petersen       22 F Livonia              MI   43:42 10:56      

 2026  73/123  M0114 Noah Carpenter        9 M Malta                NY   43:42 10:56      

 2027 110/173  F2024 Alexa Pajak          22 F Earlton              NY   43:43 10:56      

 2028  84/124  F1519 Jennifer Groat       16 F Ballston Spa         NY   43:43 10:56      

 2029 122/241  F3034 Mary Hallquist       31 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:43 10:56      

 2030 131/220  F2529 Erika Hebert         28 F Clifton Park         NY   43:43 10:56      

 2031 111/173  F2024 Michelle Lemus       22 F Albany               NY   43:44 10:56      

 2032 112/173  F2024 Stephanie Looby      21 F Albany               NY   43:44 10:56      

 2033 113/173  F2024 Maura Bannon         24 F Queensbury           NY   43:44 10:56      

 2034  82/95   M2024 Nathan Doner         21 M Albany               NY   43:44 10:56      

 2035 100/191  F4549 Angela Barnett       46 F Mechanicville        NY   43:44 10:56      

 2036  10/27   F6064 Carolyn DeMarinis    61 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:45 10:57      

 2037 132/220  F2529 Alexandra Wait       25 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:46 10:57      

 2038  50/124  F5054 Sue Hummel           54 F Queensbury           NY   43:47 10:57      

 2039 118/173  M4044 Michael Rasnick      44 M New York             NY   43:47 10:57      

 2040 123/241  F3034 Rachael Kruse        31 F Troy                 NY   43:48 10:57      

 2041 119/173  M4044 Brad Zupp            44 M Gansevoort           NY   43:48 10:57      

 2042  38/101  F0114 Mirabel Brunell       9 F Clifton Park         NY   43:49 10:58      

 2043 120/173  M4044 Harrison Braxton     43 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:49 10:58      

 2044 124/241  F3034 Rebecca Douglas      30 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:49 10:58      

 2045 115/226  F4044 Beth Braxton         42 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:49 10:58      

 2046 114/173  F2024 Camille Yongue       21 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:50 10:58      

 2047 121/173  M4044 Brent Brunell        41 M Clifton Park         NY   43:50 10:58      

 2048 143/185  M4549 Scott Blaha          47 M Ballston Lake        NY   43:50 10:58      

 2049 144/185  M4549 Craig Vaughn         48 M Greenfield Center    NY   43:50 10:58   M  

 2050 101/191  F4549 Dawn McBain          49 F Clifton Park         NY   43:51 10:58      

 2051 115/173  F2024 Rachel Rigney        24 F Ballston Lake        NY   43:51 10:58      

 2052  36/60   M6064 John Shoemaker       64 M Scotia               NY   43:52 10:58      

 2053 129/226  F3539 Kathy Heiner         36 F Glenville            NY   43:52 10:58      

 2054 107/136  M5054 Les Chase            51 M Canajoharie          NY   43:53 10:59   M  

 2055 145/185  M4549 Dan DiBlasi          48 M Salem                NY   43:53 10:59      

 2056  83/95   M2024 Greg Smethurst       23 M Rexford              NY   43:54 10:59      

 2057 146/185  M4549 James Myers          49 M Albany               NY   43:54 10:59      

 2058  32/76   F5559 Tanah Corelli        56 F Latham               NY   43:54 10:59      

 2059 123/167  M3539 Daniel Lieber        36 M Ballston Spa         NY   43:57 11:00      

 2060  85/124  F1519 LeAnn Rees           16 F Granville            NY   43:57 11:00      

 2061  51/124  F5054 Belinda Mulpeter     51 F Red Hook             NY   43:58 11:00      

 2062 116/173  F2024 Rhiannon Kelsh       24 F Latham               NY   43:59 11:00      

 2063 102/191  F4549 Julie Muller         46 F Middle Grove         NY   43:59 11:00      

 2064  52/124  F5054 Kathy Chambers       52 F Albany               NY   43:59 11:00     U

 2065 125/241  F3034 Brittany Van Evera   31 F Schenectady          NY   43:59 11:00      

 2066  11/27   F6064 Suzanne Nealon       63 F Albany               NY   43:59 11:00     U

 2067 122/173  M4044 Christopher Guiry    41 M Voorheesville        NY   43:59 11:00      

 2068 130/226  F3539 Courtney Aloi        36 F Keeseville           NY   44:00 11:00      

 2069  39/101  F0114 Annie Phillips       14 F Clifton Park         NY   44:00 11:00      

 2070 123/173  M4044 Michael Foley        42 M Niskayuna            NY   44:00 11:00      

 2071 131/226  F3539 Kerri Bluis          35 F Bristol              CT   44:01 11:01      

 2072 133/220  F2529 Melissa Alexander    28 F Feura Bush           NY   44:01 11:01      

 2073 106/148  M3034 Joshua Bowie         34 M Castleton            NY   44:01 11:01      

 2074 107/148  M3034 Ben Thackston        30 M South Glens Falls    NY   44:01 11:01      

 2075 126/241  F3034 Kelly Bowie          33 F Castleton            NY   44:02 11:01      

 2076 127/241  F3034 Julie Hoskinson      32 F Green Island         NY   44:03 11:01      

 2077 108/136  M5054 John Macri           51 M Niskayuna            NY   44:03 11:01      

 2078  53/124  F5054 Susan Ryan           50 F Clifton Park         NY   44:03 11:01      

 2079 117/173  F2024 Kristina Macri       21 F Niskayuna            NY   44:04 11:01      

 2080 124/167  M3539 Jeremy Geroux        38 M Cambridge            NY   44:05 11:02      

 2081 128/241  F3034 Carly Capitula       31 F Clifton Park         NY   44:05 11:02      

 2082 132/226  F3539 Desire Treski        37 F Clifton Park         NY   44:05 11:02      

 2083  33/76   F5559 Joan Rueckert        55 F Loudonville          NY   44:06 11:02      

 2084 116/226  F4044 Tina Murray          40 F Queensbury           NY   44:07 11:02      

 2085 118/173  F2024 Ashley Shultis       24 F Albany               NY   44:07 11:02      

 2086 103/191  F4549 Julie Barber         48 F Albany               NY   44:07 11:02      

 2087 104/191  F4549 Patricia Pratt       48 F Hudson Falls         NY   44:07 11:02      

 2088 129/241  F3034 Katie Carhart        33 F Albany               NY   44:08 11:02      

 2089 124/173  M4044 James Dayter         44 M Coxsackie            NY   44:08 11:02      

 2090 130/241  F3034 Eireann Collins      34 F Malta                NY   44:08 11:02      

 2091  74/123  M0114 Troy Prehn           11 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:09 11:03      

 2092  54/124  F5054 Mary Ellen Sousie    52 F Melrose              NY   44:09 11:03      

 2093  34/76   F5559 Jill Faraci          55 F Troy                 NY   44:09 11:03     U

 2094 117/226  F4044 Lynn Prehn           41 F Saratoga Springs     NY   44:09 11:03      

 2095  84/95   M2024 Chris Cook           24 M Sunderland           MA   44:10 11:03      

 2096 134/220  F2529 Trish Cormier        25 F Hudson Falls         NY   44:10 11:03   M  

 2097 125/173  M4044 Mario Fasulo Fasulo  41 M Worcester            MA   44:10 11:03      

 2098 131/241  F3034 Samantha Curtis      30 F Duanesburg           NY   44:11 11:03      

 2099 125/167  M3539 Matthew Schwartz     38 M Mechanicville        NY   44:12 11:03   M  

 2100  86/124  F1519 Gina Corelli         15 F Latham               NY   44:12 11:03      

 2101 119/173  F2024 Erika Swits          23 F Albany               NY   44:13 11:04      

 2102 108/148  M3034 Bill Hisgen          34 M Latham               NY   44:13 11:04      

 2103 124/142  M2529 Jason Cotugno        29 M Scotia               NY   44:13 11:04       

 2104 126/167  M3539 David Hunter         35 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:14 11:04      

 2105 118/226  F4044 Rachael Wade         40 F Clifton Park         NY   44:14 11:04      

 2106 126/173  M4044 Ken Wengert          42 M Mechanicville        NY   44:15 11:04      

 2107  55/124  F5054 Carolyn Spaide       50 F Mechanciville        NY   44:16 11:04      

 2108 120/173  F2024 Andrea Tabor         23 F Fort Ann             NY   44:16 11:04      

 2109 105/191  F4549 Susan Clare          47 F Saratoga Springs     NY   44:17 11:04      

 2110 133/226  F3539 Melanie Painter      37 F Gansevoort           NY   44:17 11:05      

 2111 134/226  F3539 Dawn Pavlick         37 F Porter Corners       NY   44:17 11:05      

 2112 109/136  M5054 Stephen Geiger       52 M Ballston Spa         NY   44:17 11:05   M  

 2113  87/124  F1519 Mackenzie Boyan      15 F Gansevoort           NY   44:18 11:05      

 2114   2/10   F6569 Margaret Mangano     66 F Saratoga Springs     NY   44:18 11:05       

 2115  88/112  M5559 Ron Poppel           57 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:18 11:05      

 2116 147/185  M4549 John Willey          46 M Albany               NY   44:19 11:05 P    

 2117 127/167  M3539 Tommy Uccellini      39 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:19 11:05      

 2118 121/173  F2024 Hannah Stubley       23 F Albany               NY   44:20 11:05      

 2119  89/112  M5559 Philip Marion        55 M Washington           DC   44:20 11:05      

 2120  88/124  F1519 Alexis Cozzolino     15 F Gansevoort           NY   44:20 11:05      

 2121 106/191  F4549 Cindy Calderone      48 F Latham               NY   44:21 11:06      

 2122  75/123  M0114 Graham Kinnaird      10 M Clifton Park         NY   44:22 11:06      

 2123 148/185  M4549 Douglas Just         45 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:23 11:06   M  

 2124  90/112  M5559 Kenny Hart           58 M Colonie              NY   44:23 11:06      

 2125 122/173  F2024 Emily Durstewitz     24 F Saratoga Springs     NY   44:24 11:06       

 2126  76/123  M0114 Andrew Blaha         10 M Ballston Lake        NY   44:24 11:06      

 2127 119/226  F4044 Laura Stelmaszyk     43 F Albany               NY   44:25 11:07      

 2128 110/136  M5054 Jim Sherman          50 M Clifton Park         NY   44:25 11:07      

 2129 135/220  F2529 Nicole Litz          27 F Schenectady          NY   44:25 11:07      

 2130  89/124  F1519 Sarah Sherman        15 F Clifton Park         NY   44:25 11:07      

 2131 120/226  F4044 Lori Ross            44 F Malta                NY   44:26 11:07      

 2132 125/142  M2529 Matthew Cotugno      29 M Schenectady          NY   44:26 11:07      

 2133 136/220  F2529 Laura Cotugno        29 F New York             NY   44:26 11:07      

 2134 137/220  F2529 Kirsten Fjellman     25 F Middle Grove         NY   44:26 11:07      

 2135 128/167  M3539 Carl Forster         38 M Middle Grove         NY   44:26 11:07      

 2136 107/191  F4549 Beth Sciumeca        49 F Gansevoort           NY   44:27 11:07       

 2137  90/124  F1519 Liana Sinnott        16 F Saratoga Springs     NY   44:27 11:07      

 2138 121/226  F4044 Jenny Lago           43 F Stillwater           NY   44:27 11:07      

 2139 122/226  F4044 Joanne Shultis       44 F Albany               NY   44:28 11:07      

 2140 123/226  F4044 Jill Robbins         44 F Schuylerville        NY   44:28 11:07      

 2141 135/226  F3539 Angela Cronin        35 F Greenwich            NY   44:29 11:08      

 2142  37/60   M6064 Larry McDonough      62 M Greenwich            NY   44:29 11:08     U

 2143 136/226  F3539 Julie Young          35 F Queensbury           NY   44:30 11:08      

 2144  56/124  F5054 Lorraine Nastasi     52 F Saratoga Springs     NY   44:31 11:08      

 2145 132/241  F3034 Olivia Sutton        34 F Queensbury           NY   44:31 11:08      

 2146 124/226  F4044 Brandi Farr          41 F Queensbury           NY   44:31 11:08      

 2147 108/191  F4549 Tracey Holmes        48 F Fort Ann             NY   44:32 11:08       

 2148 125/226  F4044 Sheri Ruschmeyer     42 F Wynantskill          NY   44:32 11:08      

 2149 109/148  M3034 Matthew Dickson      32 M Victory Mills        NY   44:32 11:08      

 2150 129/167  M3539 Andy Cudney          36 M West Nyack           NY   44:33 11:09      

 2151 137/226  F3539 Janelle Fayette      37 F Schenectady          NY   44:33 11:09      

 2152  91/124  F1519 Morgan Winnie        17 F Saratoga Springs     NY   44:34 11:09      

 2153  38/60   M6064 Joseph Polidore      64 M Johnstown            NY   44:34 11:09      

 2154  57/124  F5054 Monika Byler         53 F Ballston Lake        NY   44:34 11:09      

 2155 126/226  F4044 Jennifer Ashe        42 F Hudson Falls         NY   44:35 11:09      

 2156  39/60   M6064 Michael Dellarocco   62 M Altamont             NY   44:37 11:10 P    

 2157  77/123  M0114 Jackson Donlon        7 M Gansevoort           NY   44:37 11:10      

 2158 127/173  M4044 Michael Donlon       44 M Gansevoort           NY   44:37 11:10   M   

 2159 149/185  M4549 Tony Leva            45 M Ballston Spa         NY   44:38 11:10      

 2160 127/226  F4044 Amy Savaria          41 F Cohoes               NY   44:38 11:10      

 2161 138/226  F3539 Annie Charette       39 F Cohoes               NY   44:39 11:10      

 2162 133/241  F3034 Carrie Moulton       32 F Oriskany             NY   44:39 11:10      

 2163 109/191  F4549 Carol Johnson        48 F Porter Corners       NY   44:39 11:10      

 2164 110/191  F4549 Stephanie Languell   47 F Scotia               NY   44:41 11:11      

 2165  91/112  M5559 Richard Lynch        55 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:42 11:11      

 2166  58/124  F5054 Tamra Lynch          54 F Saratoga Springs     NY   44:43 11:11      

 2167 139/226  F3539 Melissa Zumbolo      39 F Tribes Hill          NY   44:43 11:11      

 2168 134/241  F3034 Pathama Pluemchit    32 F Burnt Hills          NY   44:43 11:11      

 2169 128/226  F4044 Cammie Simmes        40 F Queensbury           NY   44:43 11:11      

 2170 111/191  F4549 Stephanie Verro      46 F Saratoga Springs     NY   44:44 11:11      

 2171  59/124  F5054 Debbie Tierney       53 F Troy                 NY   44:46 11:12     U

 2172 130/167  M3539 Jim Kirkwood         37 M Clifton Park         NY   44:46 11:12      

 2173  40/101  F0114 Tari Civerolo        10 F Castleton            NY   44:47 11:12      

 2174  35/76   F5559 Jennie Sorino        55 F Middletown           NY   44:47 11:12      

 2175  92/124  F1519 Caroline Cuda        18 F Waterford            NY   44:47 11:12      

 2176 123/173  F2024 Kate Prendergast     22 F Voorheesville        NY   44:47 11:12      

 2177 138/220  F2529 Audrey Kuhn          27 F Schenectady          NY   44:47 11:12      

 2178 131/167  M3539 Graig Zappia         36 M Cohoes               NY   44:47 11:12      

 2179 150/185  M4549 Doug Bartow          45 M Troy                 NY   44:48 11:12      

 2180 112/191  F4549 Teresa Ford          47 F Ballston Spa         NY   44:49 11:13      

 2181  78/123  M0114 Luke Ostrander       13 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:50 11:13      

 2182 140/226  F3539 Katherine Rios Torr  35 F Clifton Park         NY   44:51 11:13      

 2183 135/241  F3034 Jayme Geroux         33 F Cambridge            NY   44:51 11:13      

 2184  85/95   M2024 Joshua Riss          21 M Latham               NY   44:51 11:13      

 2185 129/226  F4044 Amy Riss             42 F Latham               NY   44:52 11:13      

 2186  60/124  F5054 Heather Von allmen   53 F Gansevoort           NY   44:52 11:13      

 2187 151/185  M4549 Paul Cuda            48 M Waterford            NY   44:53 11:14      

 2188  40/60   M6064 Theodore Close       62 M Wynantskill          NY   44:54 11:14      

 2189  36/76   F5559 Sharon Close         59 F Wynantskill          NY   44:54 11:14      

 2190 136/241  F3034 Marcy Spratt         31 F Watervliet           NY   44:54 11:14      

 2191 141/226  F3539 Amy Hebbard          35 F Glenville            NY   44:54 11:14      

 2192 130/226  F4044 Raquel Romero        44 F Wilton               NY   44:55 11:14      

 2193 132/167  M3539 Tom MacLaughlin      38 M Waterford            NY   44:56 11:14      

 2194 139/220  F2529 Brianne Fredericks   25 F Manchester           NH   44:56 11:14      

 2195 137/241  F3034 Allison Hudson       31 F Saratoga Sprngs      NY   44:57 11:15      

 2196 140/220  F2529 Roseanne McGough     29 F Queensbury           NY   44:57 11:15      

 2197 113/191  F4549 Vanette Monette      45 F Queensbury           NY   44:57 11:15      

 2198  79/123  M0114 Griffin Burns        11 M Milford              MA   44:57 11:15      

 2199 111/136  M5054 Mark Klingbeil       50 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:57 11:15      

 2200 114/191  F4549 Kristin Ostrander    46 F Saratoga Springs     NY   44:57 11:15      

 2201 124/173  F2024 Meghan DeMarsh       22 F Hadley               NY   44:58 11:15      

 2202 138/241  F3034 Rachel Leimbach      32 F Mechanicville        NY   44:58 11:15   M  

 2203 152/185  M4549 Ted Rydzewski        49 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:59 11:15      

 2204 125/173  F2024 Jennifer Brown       22 F Larchmont            NY   44:59 11:15      

 2205 128/173  M4044 Shawn Christensen    44 M Gainesville          FL   44:59 11:15      

 2206  93/124  F1519 Megan Seay           15 F Gainesville          FL   45:00 11:15      

 2207 129/173  M4044 Michael Grant        41 M Selkirk              NY   45:01 11:16      

 2208 153/185  M4549 Mark Smith           46 M Clifton Park         NY   45:02 11:16      

 2209 115/191  F4549 Kim Smith            45 F Clifton Park         NY   45:02 11:16      

 2210  37/76   F5559 Sandy Hyde           57 F Hoosick Falls        NY   45:03 11:16      

 2211  61/124  F5054 Penny Ruhm           52 F Gansevoort           NY   45:03 11:16      

 2212 126/173  F2024 Amanda Sheridan      20 F Albany               NY   45:06 11:17      

 2213 127/173  F2024 Jaclyn Rosada        24 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:06 11:17      

 2214 130/173  M4044 Patrick Allen        41 M Orono                ME   45:07 11:17      

 2215  62/124  F5054 Patty Lea            51 F Pawlet               VT   45:07 11:17      

 2216 139/241  F3034 Katie Howard         34 F Ballston Spa         NY   45:09 11:18      

 2217 105/119  M1519 Joseph Marasco       17 M Queensbury           NY   45:09 11:18      

 2218  94/124  F1519 Allison Deyo         17 F Slingerlands         NY   45:09 11:18      

 2219 110/148  M3034 Chris Hewitt         32 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:09 11:18      

 2220  95/124  F1519 Julie Fijal          18 F Clifton Park         NY   45:09 11:18      

 2221  41/101  F0114 Samantha Loud        13 F Ballston Spa         NY   45:10 11:18      

 2222 131/173  M4044 Dwight Pierre        44 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:11 11:18      

 2223 141/220  F2529 Jessica Cyr          25 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:11 11:18      

 2224 133/167  M3539 Michael Bennett      39 M Princeton            NJ   45:12 11:18      

 2225 128/173  F2024 Joanna Macaluso      23 F Stormville           NY   45:13 11:19      

 2226 132/173  M4044 Julio Aguilar        40 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:13 11:19      

 2227 131/226  F4044 Rosalie Clark        41 F Pattersonville       NY   45:14 11:19 P    

 2228 132/226  F4044 Maureen O'Brien      42 F Pattersonville       NY   45:14 11:19      

 2229  86/95   M2024 Jeff Cleary          21 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:14 11:19      

 2230  41/60   M6064 David Spingarn       60 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:15 11:19      

 2231 133/173  M4044 Jeffrey Oskin        42 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:17 11:20      

 2232 133/226  F4044 Tracy Racicot        44 F Johnsonville         NY   45:17 11:20      

 2233 142/220  F2529 Kayla Krause         26 F Cohoes               NY   45:17 11:20      

 2234 143/220  F2529 Megan Hall           27 F Johnstown            NY   45:19 11:20      

 2235 134/226  F4044 Diane Fisher         42 F Slingerlands         NY   45:19 11:20      

 2236  42/101  F0114 Emily Grant          13 F Selkirk              NY   45:19 11:20      

 2237 140/241  F3034 Kristin Foust        31 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:20 11:20      

 2238 111/148  M3034 Brian Foust          31 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:20 11:20      

 2239  87/95   M2024 Mike Deamer          23 M Amsterdam            NY   45:21 11:21      

 2240 141/241  F3034 Nikki Shields        30 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:22 11:21      

 2241  63/124  F5054 Deborah Dross        54 F Waterford            NY   45:22 11:21      

 2242 116/191  F4549 Debra Rothaupt       46 F Niskayuna            NY   45:23 11:21      

 2243 144/220  F2529 Wendi Farrington     29 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:23 11:21      

 2244 112/148  M3034 Michael Lynch        33 M Wilton               NY   45:24 11:21      

 2245  15/25   M6569 James Israel         68 M Brooklyn             NY   45:24 11:21      

 2246 145/220  F2529 Megan Morini         27 F Miami                FL   45:24 11:21      

 2247 135/226  F4044 Sandy Demskie        44 F Rock City Falls      NY   45:25 11:22      

 2248  96/124  F1519 Alyson Demskie       16 F Rock City Falls      NY   45:25 11:22      

 2249 142/226  F3539 Margaret Sullivan    39 F Ballston Spa         NY   45:27 11:22      

 2250  16/25   M6569 Richard Farrell      67 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:27 11:22   M  

 2251 143/226  F3539 Mellisa Allen        36 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:28 11:22      

 2252 144/226  F3539 Jennifer Brockert    37 F Mayfield             NY   45:29 11:23      

 2253 146/220  F2529 Kelly Groff          28 F Rock City Falls      NY   45:29 11:23      

 2254 145/226  F3539 April Casertino      37 F Glens Falls          NY   45:30 11:23      

 2255   2/7    M7599 Armand Langevin      76 M Cohoes               NY   45:31 11:23      

 2256 146/226  F3539 Catherine Contento   36 F Niagara Falls        NY   45:32 11:23      

 2257 134/173  M4044 Nick LaPlaca         43 M Whitehsll            NY   45:33 11:24      

 2258 142/241  F3034 Paula Cole           30 F Whitehall            NY   45:33 11:24      

 2259  92/112  M5559 Andrew Tobias        56 M Clifton Park         NY   45:34 11:24      

 2260 117/191  F4549 Devonna Quinn        45 F Ravena               NY   45:35 11:24      

 2261 135/173  M4044 James Quinn          44 M Ravena               NY   45:35 11:24      

 2262 118/191  F4549 Michel Ginter-Garne  46 F Cicero               NY   45:35 11:24      

 2263 129/173  F2024 Amanda Ryan          20 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:36 11:24      

 2264 136/226  F4044 Wendy Perreault      44 F Malta                NY   45:36 11:24      

 2265 130/173  F2024 Katelyn Blakeman     22 F Ballston Spa         NY   45:36 11:24      

 2266 137/226  F4044 Eleonora Morrell     44 F Clifton Park         NY   45:38 11:25      

 2267  93/112  M5559 Mark Hodge           55 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:39 11:25      

 2268  64/124  F5054 Alison Rhodes-Devey  54 F Albany               NY   45:39 11:25      

 2269  97/124  F1519 Carolyn Rosada       19 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:39 11:25      

 2270 119/191  F4549 Elizabeth Haig       46 F Rexford              NY   45:39 11:25      

 2271  80/123  M0114 Drew Jordan           9 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:40 11:25      

 2272 147/220  F2529 Erin Adams           29 F Athens               GA   45:40 11:25      

 2273 131/173  F2024 Laney Morgan         24 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:41 11:26      

 2274 148/220  F2529 Allison Felano       25 F Ballston Spa         NY   45:41 11:26      

 2275 126/142  M2529 Casey Maust          26 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:41 11:26   M  

 2276 138/226  F4044 Mary Ellen Esposito  42 F Waterford            NY   45:42 11:26      

 2277  42/60   M6064 William Paulus       62 M Troy                 NY   45:42 11:26      

 2278 112/136  M5054 Mark Carpenter       54 M Chestertown          NY   45:42 11:26      

 2279 143/241  F3034 Rebecca Sharrow      32 F Glens Falls          NY   45:43 11:26      

 2280 147/226  F3539 Angela Tolan         39 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:43 11:26      

 2281 132/173  F2024 Kelly Brennan        21 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:43 11:26      

 2282 149/220  F2529 Janelle Lejuez       29 F Lake George          NY   45:44 11:26      

 2283 134/167  M3539 Greg Comora          38 M Wilton               NY   45:46 11:27      

 2284  88/95   M2024 Emmet Golden-Marx    22 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:47 11:27      

 2285 150/220  F2529 Britalena Liebers    26 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:47 11:27      

 2286 127/142  M2529 Shawn Meyers         26 M Hagaman              NY   45:47 11:27   M  

 2287 139/226  F4044 Karleen Whitaker     44 F Ballston Spa         NY   45:48 11:27      

 2288 140/226  F4044 Sarah Guzzo          40 F Ballston Lake        NY   45:48 11:27      

 2289  43/101  F0114 Mary Laniewski       14 F Gansevoort           NY   45:49 11:28      

 2290 133/173  F2024 Maria Casile         20 F Niskayuna            NY   45:49 11:28      

 2291 134/173  F2024 Cassandra Goutos     21 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:49 11:28      

 2292 144/241  F3034 Noretta Fish         30 F Glens Falls          NY   45:49 11:28      

 2293 148/226  F3539 Felicia Dydek        36 F Delaware             OH   45:50 11:28      

 2294 136/173  M4044 Steve Wojcik         41 M Fort Ann             NY   45:50 11:28      

 2295 145/241  F3034 Jennifer Murphy      34 F Clifton Park         NY   45:51 11:28      

 2296 135/167  M3539 Jimm Lewis           38 M Niskayuna            NY   45:52 11:28 P    

 2297 106/119  M1519 Sean Walsh           16 M Ballston Spa         NY   45:54 11:29      

 2298 141/226  F4044 Heidi Kelley         40 F Ballston Lake        NY   45:54 11:29      

 2299 149/226  F3539 Rebecca Wolfe        39 F Bristow              VA   45:54 11:29   M  

 2300 146/241  F3034 Debra Ledoux         31 F Salem                MA   45:54 11:29      

 2301 128/142  M2529 Chelsea Bull         26 M Waterford            NY   45:55 11:29      

 2302 137/173  M4044 Rich Wolfe           44 M Bristow              VA   45:55 11:29   M  

 2303  65/124  F5054 Mary Kay Derby       54 F Clifton Park         NY   45:55 11:29      

 2304  17/25   M6569 Walt Standhart       68 M Rochester            NY   45:55 11:29      

 2305 107/119  M1519 Joshua Swimm         16 M Halfmoon             NY   45:56 11:29      

 2306 113/148  M3034 Matt Carl            31 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:58 11:30      

 2307 129/142  M2529 Dan Briggs           28 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:58 11:30      

 2308 113/136  M5054 George Hickman       53 M Delmar               NY   45:59 11:30      

 2309  66/124  F5054 Linda Kindlon        51 F West Sand Lake       NY   45:59 11:30      

 2310 120/191  F4549 Nancy Hampton        49 F Ballston Lake        NY   45:59 11:30      

 2311 150/226  F3539 Rebecca Martel       39 F Granville            NY   46:01 11:31      

 2312 142/226  F4044 Nicole Robinson      44 F Malta                NY   46:01 11:31      

 2313 151/226  F3539 Jamie Robbins        37 F Ballston Spa         NY   46:01 11:31      

 2314 143/226  F4044 Rachael Mincher      43 F Mechanicville        NY   46:01 11:31      

 2315 121/191  F4549 Linda Barber         45 F Stillwater           NY   46:02 11:31      

 2316  81/123  M0114 Patrick Ward         10 M Whitehall            NY   46:03 11:31      

 2317 144/226  F4044 Allison Ward         42 F Whitehall            NY   46:03 11:31      

 2318 122/191  F4549 Mary Adams           45 F Albany               NY   46:03 11:31      

 2319 123/191  F4549 Sherri Benner        46 F Scotia               NY   46:05 11:32      

 2320  38/76   F5559 Kathleen Dalton      56 F Troy                 NY   46:06 11:32      

 2321 124/191  F4549 Linda Groat          47 F Ballston Spa         NY   46:07 11:32      

 2322  82/123  M0114 Casey Groves         14 M Gilboa               NY   46:08 11:32      

 2323  94/112  M5559 Jay Monroe           56 M Clifton Park         NY   46:08 11:32      

 2324  43/60   M6064 Bill Smith           60 M Troy                 NY   46:08 11:32      

 2325  67/124  F5054 Donna DeMayo         52 F Clifton Park         NY   46:09 11:33      

 2326 152/226  F3539 Robyn Roback-Colore  35 F Ballston Lake        NY   46:09 11:33      

 2327 153/226  F3539 Kristin Morgan       39 F Troy                 NY   46:10 11:33      

 2328 154/185  M4549 Justin Miazga        45 M Cifton Park          NY   46:11 11:33      

 2329 125/191  F4549 Laura Walker         46 F Latham               NY   46:12 11:33      

 2330  95/112  M5559 Ernie Casile         58 M Niskayuna            NY   46:13 11:34      

 2331 114/148  M3034 Bradley Chevalier    30 M Saratoga Springs     NY   46:13 11:34      

 2332 136/167  M3539 Brian Bonanno        35 M Clifton Park         NY   46:14 11:34 P    

 2333 151/220  F2529 Michelle Pautler     27 F Albany               NY   46:14 11:34      

 2334 147/241  F3034 Erika Petersen       34 F Hingham              MA   46:14 11:34      

 2335 145/226  F4044 Jennifer Lary        43 F Moreau               NY   46:14 11:34      

 2336 154/226  F3539 Lauren Hull          36 F South Glens Falls    NY   46:15 11:34      

 2337 148/241  F3034 Jennifer Benson      33 F Gansevoort           NY   46:15 11:34      

 2338 155/226  F3539 Dana Cann            36 F Queensbury           NY   46:16 11:34      

 2339 138/173  M4044 David Cann           40 M Queensbury           NY   46:17 11:35      

 2340 156/226  F3539 Jennifer Miller      36 F Halfmoon             NY   46:17 11:35      

 2341 152/220  F2529 Brecka Coonradt      25 F Schenectady          NY   46:17 11:35      

 2342 149/241  F3034 Amy Bonanno          34 F Clifton Park         NY   46:18 11:35   M  

 2343 153/220  F2529 Danielle Coonradt    27 F Schenectady          NY   46:19 11:35      

 2344 146/226  F4044 Lizzie Redkey        44 F Latham               NY   46:19 11:35      

 2345 147/226  F4044 Trina Christensen    43 F Gainesville          FL   46:19 11:35      

 2346 150/241  F3034 Laura Wright         32 F Ballston Spa         NY   46:19 11:35      

 2347 137/167  M3539 Sean Weil            36 M Saratoga Springs     NY   46:19 11:35      

 2348 138/167  M3539 Tyson Weller         35 M Wilton               NY   46:20 11:35      

 2349 135/173  F2024 Jeanine Burke        24 F Saratoga Springs     NY   46:20 11:35      

 2350 154/220  F2529 Carlin DeMarinis     26 F Saratoga Springs     NY   46:20 11:35      

 2351 114/136  M5054 David Carpenter      54 M Adirondack           NY   46:23 11:36      

 2352 126/191  F4549 Lisa Muller          47 F Wilton               NY   46:25 11:37      

 2353  98/124  F1519 Jenna Larosa-roy     16 F Ballston Spa         NY   46:26 11:37      

 2354 155/220  F2529 Lindsay Richardson   27 F Rochester            NY   46:28 11:37      

 2355 139/173  M4044 Sean Feeny           44 M Malta                NY   46:29 11:38      

 2356 127/191  F4549 Rebecca Feeny        46 F Malta                NY   46:29 11:38      

 2357 115/136  M5054 Thomas Swimm  Jr.    54 M Halfmoon             NY   46:30 11:38      

 2358 115/148  M3034 Jason Shepard        31 M Malta                NY   46:30 11:38      

 2359 156/220  F2529 Amy Shepard          28 F Malta                NY   46:30 11:38       

 2360 116/148  M3034 Collin Hughes        33 M Albany               NY   46:32 11:38      

 2361 157/226  F3539 Bianca Treski        35 F Albany               NY   46:32 11:38      

 2362 128/191  F4549 Beth Van de Water    46 F Wilton               NY   46:33 11:39      

 2363 151/241  F3034 Kristina Vivian      31 F Ballston Spa         NY   46:33 11:39      

 2364  96/112  M5559 Michael Marx         56 M Saratoga Springs     NY   46:34 11:39      

 2365 155/185  M4549 Mark Emerle          47 M Clifton Park         NY   46