7'TH ANNUAL SARATOGA FIRECRAKER 4

                           SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY

                          THURSDAY, JULY 4, 2013

 

                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                  518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

 

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1    12 Megan Hogan          25 Saratoga Springs   NY   20:57    

    2    56 Mesha Brewer         34 Saratoga Springs   NY   23:15    

    3    59 Sara Dunham          36 Plattsburgh        NY   23:30    

    4    69 Kristina Gracey      30 Guilderland        NY   23:47    

    5    73 Emily Bryans         45 Delanson           NY   23:55    

    6    78 Ariel  Beccia Becci  21 Rutland            MA   24:08    

    7    79 Jennifer Adams       27 Gansevoort         NY   24:12    

    8    81 Hannah Davidson      23 Saratoga Springs   NY   24:23    

    9    85 Molly Pezzulo        20 Saratoga Springs   NY   24:40    

   10    89 Shelly Binsfeld      33 Clifton Park       NY   24:46  

 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1     1 Patrick Geoghegan    22 Syracuse           NY   19:57    

    2     2 Alex Leuchanka       22 Albany             NY   20:06    

    3     3 Mike Danaher         22 Clifton Park       NY   20:10    

    4     4 Demetri Goutos       22 Saratoga Springs   NY   20:14    

    5     5 Ethan Clary          24 Schuylerville      NY   20:27    

    6     6 Nick Welch           25 Somerville         MA   20:35    

    7     7 Nicholas Lemon       21 Port Jefferson     NY   20:43    

    8     8 Thomas O'Grady       28 Latham             NY   20:45    

    9     9 Scott Mindel         26 Ballston Lake      NY   20:48    

   10    10 Sean Pezzulo         21 Saratoga Springs   NY   20:49    


 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

    1   137 Peyton Engborg       12 Greenfield         NY   26:14

    2   155 Carley Vetter        13 Greenfield Center  NY   26:35

    3   163 Keellyn Cummings     12 Gansevoort         NY   26:42

    4   167 Samantha Vetter      13 Greenfield Center  NY   26:45

    5   172 Margo Sosa           12 Granville          NY   26:52

    6   229 Amelia Mahoney       14 Saratoga Springs   NY   28:00

    7   244 Payton Czupil        14 Watervliet         NY   28:13

    8   341 Breanna Hummel       14 Saratoga Springs   NY   29:48

    9   415 Erin McCarthy        13 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:42

   10   464 Regina Rosati        14 South Glens Falls  NY   31:24

   11   558 Hannah Hertik        13 Greenfield Center  NY   32:27

   12   584 Maggie Borgos        13 Queensbury         NY   32:45

   13   593 Nathalie Prenevost   13 Saratoga Springs   NY   32:50

   14   647 Paris Fenoff         12 Ballston Spa       NY   33:21

   15   667 Laura Kenny          14 Greenwich          NY   33:34

   16   709 Kennedy Vishneowski  11 Ballston Spa       NY   33:58

   17   715 Lena Ruggles         13 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:00

   18   758 Hannah Fogarty       13 Ballston Spa       NY   34:28

   19   980 Mia Davison          14 Suite 3            NY   36:17

   20  1023 Anna Czech           13 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:41

   21  1141 Mercedes Planavsky   13 Malta              NY   37:28

   22  1236 Lauren Livingston    12 Ballston Spa       NY   38:04

   23  1414 Lindsey Podlaski     13 Niskayuna          NY   39:17

   24  1474 Tierney VanDeusen    14 Gloversville       NY   39:46

   25  1546 Meghan Liuzzo        14 Malta              NY   40:10

   26  1653 Darby Roth           12 Doylestown         PA   40:54

   27  1660 Reiley Adelson       14 Gansevoort         NY   40:57

   28  1704 Norah Caher          14 Clifton Park       NY   41:17

   29  1722 Emma Nicholson       12 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:27

   30  1755 Delaney Andersen     14 Ballston Spa       NY   41:41

   31  1810 Sarah Machina        14 Rexford            NY   42:12

   32  1815 Katelyn Nolan        12 Ballston Spa       NY   42:14

   33  1838 Emilie DeGroff        8 Loudonville        NY   42:21

   34  1858 Bri Thomas           13 Granvile           NY   42:28

   35  1877 Julia Haig           14 Rexford            NY   42:34

   36  1910 Brianna DiBlasi      13 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:47

   37  1927 Sydney Smith         13 Niskayuna          NY   42:54

   38  2042 Mirabel Brunell       9 Clifton Park       NY   43:49

   39  2069 Annie Phillips       14 Clifton Park       NY   44:00

   40  2173 Tari Civerolo        10 Castleton          NY   44:47

   41  2221 Samantha Loud        13 Ballston Spa       NY   45:10

   42  2236 Emily Grant          13 Selkirk            NY   45:19

   43  2289 Mary Laniewski       14 Gansevoort         NY   45:49

   44  2395 Miranda Blaauboer    14 Ballston Spa       NY   46:51

   45  2409 Jasmine Gates        13 Granville          NY   46:57

   46  2452 Gabriela Basil       13 Glenville          NY   47:23

   47  2466 Makenna Bodette      13 Colorado Springs   CO   47:31

   48  2467 Brianna Dundungate   13 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:31

   49  2470 Catharine Griskowit  13 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:32

   50  2501 Kathryn Cuneo        11 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:49

   51  2522 Abigail Taglianetti  12 Greenfield Center  NY   48:01

   52  2536 Elana Rapisarda      11 Stillwater         NY   48:11

   53  2557 Emma Goebel           9 Gloversville       NY   48:32

   54  2598 Olivia Oskin         14 Saratoga Springs   NY   48:52

   55  2625 Lauren Murphy        13 St Louis           MO   49:12

   56  2647 Skylar Shea          11 Ballston Spa       NY   49:31

   57  2655 Kaelan Kasowski       9 Porter Corners     NY   49:36

   58  2676 Sammi Abate          14 Saratoga Springs   NY   49:58

   59  2677 Victoria Breslin     14 Wilton             NY   49:58

   60  2684 Abigail Carpenter     6 Malta              NY   50:03

   61  2765 Kelley Johnston      13 South Glens Falls  NY   51:11

   62  2783 Ava Vitiello         12 Saratoga Springs   NY   51:26

   63  2826 Megan Klingbeio      14 Saratoga Springs   NY   52:14

   64  2827 McKayla Shainberg    13 Saratoga Springs   NY   52:14

   65  2842 Claire Cuneo          9 Saratoga Springs   NY   52:31

   66  2866 Emoni Grant          10 East Berne         NY   52:56

   67  2869 Kayla Walsh          12 Ballston Spa       NY   52:58

   68  2919 Harriet Gorilla       6 Albany             NY   54:05

   69  2966 Nikki Scalera        13 Castleton          NY   55:31

   70  2987 Maggie Carroll       10 Albany             NY   56:13

   71  2989 Leigha Kosakowski    14 Selkirk            NY   56:14

   72  2994 Allison Nolan        14 Ballston Spa       NY   56:36

   73  3008 Aubree Jordan        11 Saratoga Springs   NY   57:05

   74  3009 Deirbhile Murphy     14 Bergenfield        NJ   57:07

   75  3013 Vincenzia Fasulo     10 Worcester          MA   57:16

   76  3017 Julia Havens         10 Ballston Spa       NY   57:22

   77  3024 Hanna Buck            9 Schoharie          NY   57:38

   78  3040 Emma Shea             9 Ballston Spa       NY   58:05

   79  3056 Aly Copper           14 Malta              NY   58:56

   80  3072 Maggie Newman         9 Gainesville        FL   59:21

   81  3075 Elizabeth Whelan      9 Saratoga Springs   NY   59:24

   82  3079 Molly Monge          12 Amsterdam          NY   59:27

   83  3083 Aleyah Proper        14 Troy               NY   59:33

   84  3123 Megan Brockett       12 Gansevoort         NY 1:01:25

   85  3135 Lily Rosan            9 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:02:24

   86  3137 Chase The Chipmunk    9 Albany             NY 1:02:32

   87  3143 Chloe Lovely         12 Loudonville        NY 1:03:03

   88  3149 Elisa Strode          9 Argyle             NY 1:03:24

   89  3151 Sage Frank            8 Argyle             NY 1:03:24

   90  3162 Jennifer Castle      13 Fonda              NY 1:04:16

   91  3164 Morgan Delardi        8 Castleton          NY 1:04:17

   92  3168 Angela Gross         10 Cohoes             NY 1:04:27

   93  3179 Addison Wroolie      13 Redlands           CA 1:05:27

   94  3193 Adare Lindy           8 Cincinnati         OH 1:06:40

   95  3199 Gianna Fasulo         8 Worcester          MA 1:07:27

   96  3201 Morgan Bodette       10 Colorado Springs   CO 1:07:44

   97  3205 Julia Whitman        13 Westfield          NJ 1:08:29

   98  3206 Georgia Whitman       8 Westfield          NJ 1:08:29

   99  3219 Madison Bodette      10 Colorado Springs   CO 1:09:42

  100  3221 Alessandria Fasulo    7 Worcester          MA 1:10:40

  101  3232 Esther Taglianetti    7 Greenfield Center  NY 1:13:11


 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

    1   101 Ethan Carey          14 Queensbury         NY   25:05

    2   125 Austin Valliere      13 Stuyvesant         NY   25:59

    3   210 James Faraci         13 Troy               NY   27:45

    4   220 Geoffrey Howles      11 Boca Raton         FL   27:53

    5   259 Will Messier         14 Saratoga Springs   NY   28:28

    6   288 Will Mavin           14 Saratoga Springs   NY   28:59

    7   305 Nick Brady           14 Saratoga Springs   NY   29:17

    8   313 Declan Hines         14 Saratoga Springs   NY   29:26

    9   327 Spencer Swoboda      14 Gansevoort         NY   29:38

   10   358 Nathaniel Kinkaid    14 Ballston Lake      NY   30:03

   11   392 Nick Cosgrove        14 Clifton Park       NY   30:27

   12   395 Aidan O'Malley       13 Wilton             NY   30:30

   13   423 Joey Colaizzo        13 Hyde Park          NY   30:49

   14   510 Devin Powell         10 Glens Falls        NY   31:58

   15   537 Ellis Pemrick        13 Greenwich          NY   32:13

   16   556 Jack Rossi           13 Fayetteville       AR   32:26

   17   569 Henry Kirshe         12 Saratoga Springs   NY   32:33

   18   595 Casey Navin          11 Saratoga Springs   NY   32:51

   19   596 Bryce North          12 Greenfield Center  NY   32:51

   20   599 Hollis Pauquette     14 Granville          NY   32:52

   21   618 Johnathan King       13 Schuylerville      NY   33:04

   22   641 Quinn Bardwell       12 Ballston Spa       NY   33:19

   23   643 Dalton Lago          14 Stillwater         NY   33:19

   24   729 Ethan Brunell        11 Clifton Park       NY   34:06

   25   734 Daniel Sbardella     10 Harrisburg         NC   34:11

   26   751 Luke Gobel           14 Ballston Spa       NY   34:22

   27   762 Gaven Planavsky      10 Malta              NY   34:31

   28   827 Jasper Winsow        11 Los Angeles        CA   35:07

   29   858 Julien Prenevost     11 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:25

   30   944 Carter Fee           14 Cincinnati         OH   36:01

   31   992 Michael Gise         14 Ballston Spa       NY   36:22

   32  1010 Eric Griskowitz      11 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:30

   33  1053 Ryan Madcharo        14 Ballston Spa       NY   36:52

   34  1070 Maxx Juckett         14 Granville          NY   36:59

   35  1071 Danny Jarabek        13 Johnstown          NY   36:59

   36  1131 Jonathan Cleveland   14 Granville          NY   37:23

   37  1215 Mark Gregory         11 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:58

   38  1218 Ruben De Man         13 Clifton Park       NY   37:59

   39  1253 Christian Burnes     13 Granville          NY   38:11

   40  1259 Michael Burnes       13 Granville          NY   38:13

   41  1265 Ethan Maliszewski    10 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:17

   42  1266 Owen Burnham         10 Granville          NY   38:18

   43  1349 Isaac Hodges         14 Hudson Falls       NY   38:52

   44  1350 Dylan DeSimone       11 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:52

   45  1431 Ethan Burch          12 Schuylerville      NY   39:25

   46  1459 Aidan Lindy          11 Cincinnati         OH   39:39

   47  1462 Cade Motley          10 Franklin           TN   39:40

   48  1490 Collin Broderick     13 Gansevoort         NY   39:51

   49  1501 Ayrton Reulet        12 Saratoga Springs   NY   39:54

   50  1508 Antoine Comissiong   14 Ballston Spa       NY   39:57

   51  1518 Jared Renaud         14 Granville          NY   40:01

   52  1532 Matthew Benn         12 Stillwater         NY   40:05

   53  1539 Tommy O'Brien        13 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:08

   54  1540 Anuraag Sharma        9 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:08

   55  1567 Jacob Evans          14 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:23

   56  1579 Matthew Sinnenberg   12 Burnt Hills        NY   40:26

   57  1596 Derek Martelle       11 Delmar             NY   40:34

   58  1625 Casey Boyan          13 Gansevoort         NY   40:46

   59  1644 Ian Swanson          14 Durham             NY   40:52

   60  1654 Jason Schwartz        9 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:54

   61  1726 Wes Eglintine        13 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:28

   62  1728 Kaelan Leak           7 Gansevoort         NY   41:29

   63  1729 Cole Boggan          13 Cambridge          NY   41:31

   64  1735 Tyler Murray         12 Greenwich          NY   41:34

   65  1741 Tyler Fribourg       13 Clifton Park       NY   41:35

   66  1789 Andrew Browning      12 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:59

   67  1872 William Kiernan       9 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:33

   68  1914 Collin Sanborn       14 Rexford            NY   42:48

   69  1924 Trek Bjelica         12 Mayfield           NY   42:52

   70  1933 Griffen Curran       12 Fort Edward        NY   42:59

   71  2012 Evan Murray           8 Slingerlands       NY   43:35

   72  2024 Colby Robbins         9 Ballston Spa       NY   43:42

   73  2026 Noah Carpenter        9 Malta              NY   43:42

   74  2091 Troy Prehn           11 Saratoga Springs   NY   44:09

   75  2122 Graham Kinnaird      10 Clifton Park       NY   44:22

   76  2126 Andrew Blaha         10 Ballston Lake      NY   44:24

   77  2157 Jackson Donlon        7 Gansevoort         NY   44:37

   78  2181 Luke Ostrander       13 Saratoga Springs   NY   44:50

   79  2198 Griffin Burns        11 Milford            MA   44:57

   80  2271 Drew Jordan           9 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:40

   81  2316 Patrick Ward         10 Whitehall          NY   46:03

   82  2322 Casey Groves         14 Gilboa             NY   46:08

   83  2374 Nick Lemire          11 Ballston Lake      NY   46:38

   84  2375 Ben Kniskern         10 Ballston Lake      NY   46:38

   85  2402 Logan Campbell       13 Cincinnati         OH   46:53

   86  2410 Olivia Burnham       13 Granville          NY   46:58

   87  2511 Nicholas Thomas      11 Granville          NY   47:55

   88  2581 Mike Eglintine       13 Saratoga Springs   NY   48:42

   89  2636 Dante Marin          11 Ballston Spa       NY   49:21

   90  2645 Jacob Govel          11 Schenectady        NY   49:28

   91  2667 Donovan Moffre       14 Round Lake         NY   49:41

   92  2717 Joshua Czech         11 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:33

   93  2725 Quinn Johnson         8 Granville          NY   50:39

   94  2739 Kyle Scalera         10 Castleton          NY   50:48

   95  2746 Mason DeSimone        9 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:50

   96  2760 Michael Theovald     11 Saratoga Springs   NY   51:06

   97  2834 Aj Morrison           9 Corinth            NY   52:25

   98  2838 Jake Long            12 Clifton Park       NY   52:27

   99  2839 Ben Phillips         10 Clifton Park       NY   52:27

  100  2855 Ashton Ernst          7 Gansevoort         NY   52:47

  101  2867 Tyler Proper         11 Troy               NY   52:57

  102  2868 David Proper         10 Troy               NY   52:58

  103  2915 Brendan Oskin        11 Saratoga Springs   NY   54:04

  104  2916 Hairy Gorilla         7 Albany             NY   54:05

  105  2917 Dodge The Deer       10 Albany             NY   54:05

  106  2918 Frosty The Snowman    8 Albany             NY   54:05

  107  2975 Caleb Andersen       12 Ballston Spa       NY   55:44

  108  2976 Adam King            11 Schuylerville      NY   55:45

  109  2993 Raphael Sanok         6 Queensbury         NY   56:33

  110  3055 Austin Copper        11 Malta              NY   58:55

  111  3068 Miles Compani        10 Amsterdam          NY   59:17

  112  3086 Seth Maxberry        13 Fort Edward        NY   59:42

  113  3114 Maxwell Sullivan     10 Ballston Spa       NY 1:01:08

  114  3116 Liam Sullivan         7 Ballston Spa       NY 1:01:11

  115  3118 Liam Lindy           14 Cincinnati         OH 1:01:14

  116  3131 Cole Shattuck         8 Porter Corners     NY 1:02:07

  117  3159 Aidan Reekie          7 Middle Grove       NY 1:04:03

  118  3176 Alex Brockett         9 Gansevoort         NY 1:05:23

  119  3180 Brian Hartman         8 Brockport          NY 1:05:27

  120  3217 Colton Motley         8 Franklin           TN 1:09:42

  121  3218 Dylan Howard         11 Lexington          SC 1:09:42

  122  3222 Anthony Taglianetti   6 Greenfield Center  NY 1:11:48

  123  3238 Erik Reekie           8 Middle Grove       NY 1:15:31


 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1    93 Tara Peck            19 Saratoga Springs   NY   24:54

    2    95 Spencer Hayes        15 Gansevoort         NY   24:58

    3   191 Julia Champagne      17 Glenmont           NY   27:27

    4   200 Gabrielle Robens     15 Saratoga Springs   NY   27:35

    5   213 Janelle Rothacker    16 Ballston Spa       NY   27:48

    6   218 Maggi Szpak          18 Greenfield Center  NY   27:51

    7   219 Margaret MacDonald   18 Wilton             NY   27:51

    8   235 Erin Carey           15 Saratoga Springs   NY   28:04

    9   237 Amy Becker           18 Albany             NY   28:05

   10   269 Julia Flower         15 Schenectady        NY   28:38

   11   303 Danika Jensen        16 Glenmont           NY   29:16

   12   317 Laura Patrick        19 East Greenbush     NY   29:28

   13   322 Meghan Hampton       17 Saratoga Springs   NY   29:31

   14   325 Laura Roth           15 Doylestown         PA   29:34

   15   328 Claire Triller       19 Glenmont           NY   29:39

   16   344 Jackie Merchant      18 Stillwater         NY   29:52

   17   356 Kristen Lancto       19 Rotterdam          NY   30:02

   18   368 Lindsay Cheu         18 Glenmont           NY   30:06

   19   372 Kiley Sullivan       19 Glens Falls        NY   30:14

   20   384 Cassie Kranick       17 Rotterdam          NY   30:23

   21   459 Brynn Cairns         16 Rutland            VT   31:20

   22   473 Lindsey Wood         17 Saratoga Springs   NY   31:30

   23   508 Erin Beccia          19 Rutland            MA   31:58

   24   516 Leah Triller         19 Glenmont           NY   32:01

   25   525 Estela Smith         15 Ballston Spa       NY   32:05

   26   540 Libe Alvarez         18 Queensbury         NY   32:14

   27   545 Rachel Andonie       19 Clifton Park       NY   32:18

   28   548 Megan Kluball        18 Clifton Park       NY   32:21

   29   619 Katie Long           15 Clifton Park       NY   33:05

   30   630 Lexy Payne           17 Schaghticoke       NY   33:12

   31   648 Halle Nightingale    16 Schaghticoke       NY   33:21

   32   664 Hannah Jones         15 Granville          NY   33:32

   33   685 Emily Haig           16 Rexford            NY   33:47

   34   702 Brianna Black        18 Green Brook        NJ   33:56

   35   703 Chelsey Horner       15 Granville          NY   33:56

   36   748 Julia Geisel         16 Clifton Park       NY   34:19

   37   807 Brianna Bessette     19 Cohoes             NY   34:56

   38   819 Marissa Monopoli     16 Gansevoort         NY   35:03

   39   877 Kelli Wegner         18 Wilton             NY   35:31

   40   920 Michelle Bencivengo  17 Budd Lake          NJ   35:51

   41   921 Kerri Wegner         18 Wilton             NY   35:51

   42   965 Kayleah Griffen      16 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:11

   43  1038 Katie Trainor        19 Clifton Park       NY   36:46

   44  1041 Shannon Trant        19 Niskayuna          NY   36:46

   45  1132 Mackenzie Battle     17 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:23

   46  1157 Tyler Carr           19 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:37

   47  1162 Julia Sirianni       19 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:38

   48  1164 Celia D'Agostino     19 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:38

   49  1179 Julianna Lombardo    16 Clifton Park       NY   37:45

   50  1189 Meaghan Podlaski     15 Niskayuna          NY   37:49

   51  1193 Jessica Edmonds      19 Albany             NY   37:50

   52  1220 Meg Roberts          18 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:59

   53  1230 Katie Ackner         16 Queensbury         NY   38:02

   54  1300 Kelsey Ruiz          18 Ballston Spa       NY   38:29

   55  1408 Alyssa D'Aloia       18 Troy               NY   39:14

   56  1467 Samantha Harvey      19 Berne              NY   39:43

   57  1516 Amelia Breslin       15 Wilton             NY   40:00

   58  1554 Nicole Marmillo      19 Hoosick Falls      NY   40:14

   59  1569 Hannah Ostwald       18 Cohoes             NY   40:24

   60  1590 Jennifer Trainor     17 Clifton Park       NY   40:30

   61  1611 Ayla Goronkin        15 Clifton Park       NY   40:41

   62  1626 Alyssa Martel        19 Granville          NY   40:47

   63  1667 Keegan Freese        17 Ballston Spa       NY   41:00

   64  1669 Kaitlin Sesselman    17 Gansevoort         NY   41:00

   65  1737 Sierra Spring        18 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:34

   66  1742 Kaitlin Rizzo        18 Clifton Park       NY   41:35

   67  1771 Sara Billings        17 Gansevoort         NY   41:48

   68  1790 Courtnie Harrington  16 Greenwich          NY   42:00

   69  1791 Karley Robinson      17 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:00

   70  1795 Marissa Folts        16 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:02

   71  1796 Samantha Petruzzo    16 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:02

   72  1804 Jane Skinner         19 Clifton Park       NY   42:09

   73  1809 Aimee Duncan         18 Mechanicville      NY   42:12

   74  1833 Mary Grace Rizzo     15 Clifton Park       NY   42:20

   75  1888 Carleigh Rosenberg   19 Malta              NY   42:39

   76  1889 Amber Stevens        18 Ballston Spa       NY   42:40

   77  1911 Emily Chamberlain    19 Ballston Spa       NY   42:47

   78  1938 Catie Corrigan       16 Canajoharie        NY   43:01

   79  1944 Tori Hellwig         19 Saratoga Springs   NY   43:06

   80  1952 Lexi Hellwig         17 Saratoga Springs   NY   43:08

   81  1977 Caitlyn Caswell      18 Clifton Park       NY   43:19

   82  2006 Lindsay Hladik       19 Ballston Spa       NY   43:34

   83  2020 Allyson Larosa-roy   18 Ballston Spa       NY   43:39

   84  2028 Jennifer Groat       16 Ballston Spa       NY   43:43

   85  2060 LeAnn Rees           16 Granville          NY   43:57

   86  2100 Gina Corelli         15 Latham             NY   44:12

   87  2113 Mackenzie Boyan      15 Gansevoort         NY   44:18

   88  2120 Alexis Cozzolino     15 Gansevoort         NY   44:20

   89  2130 Sarah Sherman        15 Clifton Park       NY   44:25

   90  2137 Liana Sinnott        16 Saratoga Springs   NY   44:27

   91  2152 Morgan Winnie        17 Saratoga Springs   NY   44:34

   92  2175 Caroline Cuda        18 Waterford          NY   44:47

   93  2206 Megan Seay           15 Gainesville        FL   45:00

   94  2218 Allison Deyo         17 Slingerlands       NY   45:09

   95  2220 Julie Fijal          18 Clifton Park       NY   45:09

   96  2248 Alyson Demskie       16 Rock City Falls    NY   45:25

   97  2269 Carolyn Rosada       19 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:39

   98  2353 Jenna Larosa-roy     16 Ballston Spa       NY   46:26

   99  2394 Leah Hite            17 Saratoga Springs   NY   46:49

  100  2415 Hannah Barnett       19 Mechanicville      NY   46:59

  101  2427 Kailey Rothacker     17 Ballston Spa       NY   47:06

  102  2446 Danielle Groat       19 Ballston Spa       NY   47:22

  103  2533 Sarah Ryan           18 Saratoga Springs   NY   48:10

  104  2549 Alyssa Salerno       17 Fort Edward        NY   48:22

  105  2587 Molly Skinner        16 Clifton Park       NY   48:46

  106  2720 Leah Smith           18 Ballston Spa       NY   50:34

  107  2761 Sara Brown           19 Granville          NY   51:07

  108  2775 Dominique Mann       18 Kingston           NY   51:19

  109  2777 Elizabeth MacLean    17 Stratham           NH   51:20

  110  2814 Taylor Farrier       16 Queensbury         NY   51:59

  111  2822 Linda Crandall       18 Amsterdam          NY   52:06

  112  2849 Danielle Wilson      17 Saratoga Springs   NY   52:40

  113  2850 Cyeney Oreilly       17 Saratoga Springs   NY   52:40

  114  2871 Victoria Cole        19 Saratoga Sprgs     NY   53:01

  115  2910 Amy Malik            17 Malta              NY   54:01

  116  2979 Eileen Hurley        16 Queensbury         NY   55:51

  117  3062 Kate Szewczyk        18 Saratoga Springs   NY   59:04

  118  3063 Brianna Mitcham      15 Stony Creek        NY   59:05

  119  3102 Laurel Griffen       15 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:00:46

  120  3154 Kathryn Murphy       19 Niskayuna          NY 1:03:47

  121  3155 Alexandra Messier    18 Saratoga Springs   NE 1:03:47

  122  3156 Kelly Krohl          19 Latham             NY 1:03:47

  123  3198 Alexis Broz          19 Schuylerville      NY 1:07:10

  124  3225 Kathryn Johnson      17 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:12:06


 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1    14 Aidan Tooker         15 Greenfield         NY   21:11

    2    18 Jon Moore            19 Saratoga Springs   NY   21:18

    3    32 Jay Navin            17 Saratoga Springs   NY   22:00

    4    35 Benjamin Collins     18 Glens Falls        NY   22:07

    5    40 Jonah Williams       18 Saratoga Springs   NY   22:21

    6    41 Joe Verro            17 Saratoga Springs   NY   22:30

    7    43 Brent Freestone      17 Ballston Spa       NY   22:31

    8    49 Kevin Dixon          18 Rotterdam          NY   22:58

    9    70 Dan Mayer            17 Latham             NY   23:51

   10    71 Matthew Whale        16 St James           NY   23:53

   11    74 Kyle Tiersch         16 Saratoga Springs   NY   23:56

   12    77 Hal Starnes, III     17 Saratoga Springs   NY   24:05

   13    80 Ethan North          15 Greenfield Center  NY   24:16

   14    83 Eric Brower          18 Gloversville       NY   24:31

   15    90 Anthony Erno         16 Glenville          NY   24:49

   16    99 Matthew MacWatters   17 Ballston Spa       NY   25:05

   17   106 Trevor Peck          15 Saratoga Springs   NY   25:21

   18   111 Mattew Jenkins       16 South Glens Falls  NY   25:32

   19   117 Chris Edward         17 Saratoga Springs   NY   25:46

   20   121 Reid Williams        17 Saratoga Springs   NY   25:52

   21   122 Jon Ricciardi        17 Pattersonville     NY   25:53

   22   128 Sam Morrett          18 Cohoes             NY   26:02

   23   130 Alex Shaw            17 Wilton             NY   26:04

   24   133 Kyle Smyth           18 Toms River         NJ   26:07

   25   134 Alex Howk            17 Wilton             NY   26:08

   26   138 Taylor Fenoff        16 Ballston Spa       NY   26:16

   27   141 Brandon Thomas       16 Granville          NY   26:17

   28   147 Jack Vite            16 Clifton Park       NY   26:30

   29   148 James Stone          17 South Glens Falls  NY   26:31

   30   149 Ryan Dallaba         15 Granville          NY   26:32

   31   160 Andy Williams        17 Granville          NY   26:40

   32   165 Russ Ahlfeld         16 Granville          NY   26:44

   33   170 Benjamin Butryn      18 Schenectady        NY   26:51

   34   195 Dylan Davies         16 South Glens Falls  NY   27:29

   35   205 Bruin Smith          16 Cohoes             NY   27:42

   36   217 Alex Hitrick         15 Broadalbin         NY   27:51

   37   232 Kevin Cosgrove       17 Clifton Park       NY   28:01

   38   236 Brian Vermilyea      16 Niskayuna          NY   28:05

   39   246 Harrison Reid        17 Saratoga Springs   NY   28:15

   40   247 Andrew Bohl          18 Voorheesville      NY   28:16

   41   249 Kevin Gideon         15 Ballston Spa       NY   28:20

   42   281 Joe Rosati           19 Gansevoort         NY   28:51

   43   290 Zachary Ruschmeyer   15 Wynantskill        NY   29:03

   44   296 Kyle Newton          15 Ballston Spa       NY   29:08

   45   309 Kevin Stearns        16 Schenectady        NY   29:22

   46   318 Robert Davies        16 South Glens Falls  NY   29:28

   47   342 Sam Shulman          16 Saratoga Springs   NY   29:49

   48   375 Luke Morizio         19 Argyle             NY   30:16

   49   401 Kyle Fosmire         18 Fort Edward        NY   30:34

   50   441 Cameron Duwe         15 Albany             NY   31:05

   51   443 Adam Monroe          15 Wilton             NY   31:09

   52   480 Brad Perry           17 Granville          NY   31:34

   53   499 Jesse Law            19 East Greenbush     NY   31:50

   54   513 Brian Machina        18 Rexford            NY   32:00

   55   519 Jaxon Smith          16 Ballston Spa       NY   32:04

   56   588 Troy Farkas          17 Clifton Park       NY   32:47

   57   597 Ben Sibson           17 Ballston Lake      NY   32:51

   58   603 Sean Glennon         16 Pattersonville     NY   32:54

   59   663 Spencer Mann         17 Ballston Spa       NY   33:32

   60   671 Nathaniel Palmer     17 Granville          NY   33:37

   61   693 Justin Dickenson     16 Schenectady        NY   33:50

   62   699 Kieran Rock          18 Albany             NY   33:54

   63   725 Justin Williams      17 Granville          NY   34:04

   64   772 Justin Peabody       16 Ballston Lake      NY   34:37

   65   820 Dan LaChapelle       19 Glenmont           NY   35:03

   66   821 Frederick Ostrander  18 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:03

   67   881 Kyle Wegner          18 Wilton             NY   35:32

   68   888 Matt Smethurst       19 Rexford            NY   35:35

   69   901 Jonathan Muller      16 Middle Grove       NY   35:42

   70   922 Jesse DeMarsh        16 Hadley             NY   35:51

   71   960 John Green           18 Gansevoort         NY   36:10

   72   986 Jack Boggan          15 Cambridge          NY   36:20

   73   988 John Alheim          16 South Glens Falls  NY   36:21

   74  1005 Kevin Sacca          19 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:28

   75  1042 Jared Goronkin       16 Clifton Park       NY   36:47

   76  1066 Brian Horner         16 Granville          NY   36:58

   77  1074 Nathan Tinney        16 Ballston Spa       NY   37:00

   78  1120 Patrick Clare        15 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:19

   79  1123 Drew Griskowitz      16 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:20

   80  1226 Mike Oleynek         16 Queensbury         NY   38:02

   81  1231 Bailey Dray          15 Queensbury         NY   38:02

   82  1252 Colton Bishop        16 Queensbury         NY   38:11

   83  1283 Alexander Mangione-  15 Kinderhook         NY   38:24

   84  1348 Nathan Loud          16 Ballston Spa       NY   38:51

   85  1358 Brad Fosmire         16 Fort Edward        NY   38:55

   86  1394 Jackson McCabe       15 Saratoga Springs   NY   39:08

   87  1398 Zach Ware            15 Land O Lakes       FL   39:09

   88  1407 Tyler Monroe         15 Wilton             NY   39:14

   89  1409 Robert Gilchrist     19 Cropseyville       NY   39:14

   90  1439 Cameron Bartow       16 Troy               NY   39:30

   91  1469 Finn McManus         15 Rexford            NY   39:44

   92  1476 Alex Sherman         17 Clifton Park       NY   39:47

   93  1503 Devin March          19 Fort Edward        NY   39:55

   94  1514 Matthew Sisson       17 Clifton Park       NY   39:59

   95  1537 Bradley Sharp        19 Ballston Spa       NY   40:07

   96  1635 Adam Willman         16 Gansevoort         NY   40:50

   97  1687 William Joslyn       16 Greenfield Center  NY   41:11

   98  1749 Dan Lemire           18 Ballston Lake      NY   41:38

   99  1760 Drew O'Hara          16 Queensbury         NY   41:43

  100  1772 Cameron Kelly        17 Gansevoort         NY   41:48

  101  1947 Quentin Arehart      17 Queensbury         NY   43:07

  102  1995 Craig Hyatt          16 Latham             NY   43:30

  103  1997 Christopher Merken   17 Rosemont           PA   43:30

  104  1999 Patrick Timmins      17 Loudonville        NY   43:31

  105  2217 Joseph Marasco       17 Queensbury         NY   45:09

  106  2297 Sean Walsh           16 Ballston Spa       NY   45:54

  107  2305 Joshua Swimm         16 Halfmoon           NY   45:56

  108  2393 Jimmy Long           15 Clifton Park       NY   46:48

  109  2521 Devin Greenlaw       17 South Glens Falls  NY   48:01

  110  2531 Tyler Kniskern       18 Albuquerque        NM   48:09

  111  2619 Nick Marasco         15 Queensbury         NY   49:06

  112  2719 Dwight McGlynn       18 Ballston Spa       NY   50:34

  113  2770 Nickolaus Wilson     15 Saratoga Springs   NY   51:15

  114  2861 Sven Dugandzic       15 Saratoga Springs   NY   52:55

  115  2961 Blake Schwarting     17 Scotia             NY   55:16

  116  2995 Colin McMorris       16 Clifton Park       NY   56:37

  117  3110 Lucas Weis           15 Albany             NY 1:01:02

  118  3177 Grant Howard         15 Lexington          SC 1:05:25

  119  3178 Zach Riss            15 Latham             NY 1:05:26


 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1    97 Morgan Roche         23 Clifton Park       NY   25:01

    2   105 Brianne Bellon       21 Greenfield         NY   25:20

    3   124 Stefanie Fresenius   21 Clifton Park       NY   25:56

    4   139 Brina Seguine        23 Rensselaer         NY   26:16

    5   162 Katlin Mock          22 Albany             NY   26:41

    6   238 Erin Hatton          23 Troy               NY   28:06

    7   254 Moira Hilt           20 Albany             NY   28:23

    8   285 Valerie Belding      23 Albany             NY   28:55

    9   301 Kara Patrick         20 East Greenbush     NY   29:15

   10   321 Kate Mulcahy         20 Glens Falls        NY   29:31

   11   371 Alicia Felt          24 Canton             NY   30:10

   12   374 Chloe Williams       21 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:15

   13   404 Vi Pham              24 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:35

   14   407 Jordyn Kline         23 Philadelphia       PA   30:37

   15   417 Michelle Davis       24 Schenectady        NY   30:44

   16   424 Rachel Scavera       23 Yonkers            NY   30:49

   17   425 Taylor Wills         23 Kinderhook         NY   30:50

   18   494 Julie Nabozny        23 Valatie            NY   31:48

   19   524 Emily Wood           20 Saratoga Springs   NY   32:05

   20   543 Rachel Wysocki       21 Gansevoort         NY   32:17

   21   602 Kelly Landers        21 Latham             NY   32:54

   22   614 Kelly Ann deAprix    23 Scotia             NY   32:59

   23   623 Courtney Cardier     21 Saratoga Springs   NY   33:08

   24   670 Elizabeth Pietrange  24 Queensbury         NY   33:36

   25   674 Amy Wdzieczny        24 Clifton Park       NY   33:38

   26   686 Brittney Holcomb     24 Slingerlands       NY   33:47

   27   726 Sarah Sullivan       24 New York           NE   34:04

   28   742 Mia Jeffreys         20 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:17

   29   745 Emily Schultz        23 Latham             NY   34:18

   30   774 Lauren Maxwell       24 Schenectady        NY   34:39

   31   782 Nicole Borisenok     22 Watervliet         NY   34:43

   32   790 Amanda Bumpus        24 Albany             NY   34:48

   33   799 Katie Wilday         24 Broadalbin         NY   34:52

   34   800 Jenna Pellino        23 Queensbury         NY   34:53

   35   815 Kirsten Lajoie       21 Queensbury         NY   35:00

   36   843 Rebekah Mann         22 Kingston           NY   35:14

   37   925 Megan Planz          20 Latham             NY   35:52

   38   937 Kierra Hines         21 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:57

   39   947 Kasey Sullivan       20 Glens Falls        NY   36:03

   40  1014 Felicia Smith        22 Malta              NY   36:33

   41  1040 Erica French         20 Fort Edward        NY   36:46

   42  1060 Courtney Chambliss   21 Middle Grove       NY   36:56

   43  1106 Rachel Cerrone       20 Lake George        NY   37:12

   44  1112 Amber Pitcher        21 East Berne         NY   37:15

   45  1114 Savina Reid          20 Briarcliff Manor   NY   37:17

   46  1117 Georgina Farrow      22 Charlton           NY   37:19

   47  1137 Rebecca Schnorr      21 Gansevoort         NY   37:26

   48  1147 Maeve Carey          24 Albany             NY   37:32

   49  1159 Alanna Fitzpatrick   20 Albany             NY   37:37

   50  1176 Carrie Trant         23 Niskayuna          NY   37:44

   51  1178 Gabrielle Clemente   20 Schaghticoke       NY   37:44

   52  1270 Lauren Donovan       24 Rensselaer         NY   38:20

   53  1271 Lindsey Bonk         23 Ballston Lake      NY   38:20

   54  1274 Paige Rueckert       22 Loudonville        NY   38:21

   55  1289 Kerry Deyo           23 Slingerlands       NY   38:26

   56  1303 Casey Wright         24 Malta              NY   38:32

   57  1312 Sarah Deane          24 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:36

   58  1323 Brianna Reid         20 Briarcliff Manor   NY   38:42

   59  1335 Jessica Macaluso     22 Hoboken            NJ   38:47

   60  1355 Andrianna Walraven   24 Thompson Ridge     NY   38:54

   61  1362 Rebecca Parese       22 Little Falls       NY   38:56

   62  1374 Lydia McGlynn        21 Ballston Spa       NY   39:00

   63  1378 Mara Petruccione     24 Saratoga Springs   NY   39:01

   64  1442 Julianne Allen       22 Ballston Spa       NY   39:32

   65  1461 Molly Peltz          22 Queensbury         NY   39:40

   66  1470 Erin DeGraw          20 Lake George        NY   39:45

   67  1477 Jill Rhein           24 Queensbury         NY   39:47

   68  1483 Brittany St. Clair   21 Whitehall          NY   39:49

   69  1486 Allie Maguire        20 Clifton Park       NY   39:51

   70  1523 Carey Turner         23 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:03

   71  1583 Katherine Richardso  23 Poestenkill        NY   40:27

   72  1587 Jenna Eddy           23 Wilton             NY   40:29

   73  1589 Kelsey Cornell       23 Saratoga Spgs      NY   40:29

   74  1645 Kristina Quinlan     23 Mount Laurel       NJ   40:52

   75  1666 Brianna Wellen       21 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:59

   76  1751 Emily Smith          23 Voorheesville      NY   41:39

   77  1752 Merdith Farley       21 Saratoga Sprgs     NY   41:40

   78  1763 Victoria Allers      21 Ballston Lake      NY   41:45

   79  1765 Nathalie Rosado      20 Triangle           VA   41:46

   80  1780 Julia Urban          24 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:54

   81  1797 Carol Pry            23 Albany             NY   42:03

   82  1798 Chyresse Wells       23 Ballston Spa       NY   42:04

   83  1803 Taryn Ward           22 Troy               NY   42:07

   84  1805 Cayla Volans         23 Schenectady        NY   42:10

   85  1817 Kelsey Weiner        21 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:14

   86  1831 Trinity Groce-woffo  20 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:19

   87  1845 Brittni Bartholomew  23 Watervliet         NY   42:25

   88  1851 Megan McMahon        23 Queensbury         NY   42:27

   89  1863 Rayne Rappazzo       20 Albany             NY   42:30

   90  1867 Sarah Killeen        22 Wynantskill        NY   42:31

   91  1869 Ashley Simpson       23 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:31

   92  1890 Aileen Gray          20 Rock City Falls    NY   42:40

   93  1902 Chelsea Tyler        22 Slingerlands       NY   42:43

   94  1904 Kimberly Engel       24 Clifton Park       NY   42:43

   95  1905 Keiley Cirillo       23 Johnstown          NY   42:45

   96  1915 Jennifer Hanlin      24 Ballston Spa       NY   42:49

   97  1920 Sara Case            24 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:51

   98  1955 Catherine Duggan     20 Albany             NY   43:08

   99  1957 Carolyn DePuy        23 Burnt Hills        NY   43:10

  100  1962 Katie Moran          23 Saratoga Springs   NY   43:11

  101  1964 Kerri Burton         21 Fort Edward        NY   43:11

  102  1969 Molly Swan           24 Clifton Park       NY   43:14

  103  1971 Laura Dailey         23 Saratoga Spgs      NY   43:16

  104  1990 Amanda Bianconi      23 Ballston Spa       NY   43:28

  105  2015 Kayla Czech          23 Ashburn            VA   43:36

  106  2025 Emily Petersen       22 Livonia            MI   43:42

  107  2027 Alexa Pajak          22 Earlton            NY   43:43

  108  2031 Michelle Lemus       22 Albany             NY   43:44

  109  2032 Stephanie Looby      21 Albany             NY   43:44

  110  2033 Maura Bannon         24 Queensbury         NY   43:44

  111  2046 Camille Yongue       21 Saratoga Springs   NY   43:50

  112  2051 Rachel Rigney        24 Ballston Lake      NY   43:51

  113  2062 Rhiannon Kelsh       24 Latham             NY   43:59

  114  2079 Kristina Macri       21 Niskayuna          NY   44:04

  115  2085 Ashley Shultis       24 Albany             NY   44:07

  116  2101 Erika Swits          23 Albany             NY   44:13

  117  2108 Andrea Tabor         23 Fort Ann           NY   44:16

  118  2118 Hannah Stubley       23 Albany             NY   44:20

  119  2125 Emily Durstewitz     24 Saratoga Springs   NY   44:24

  120  2176 Kate Prendergast     22 Voorheesville      NY   44:47

  121  2201 Meghan DeMarsh       22 Hadley             NY   44:58

  122  2204 Jennifer Brown       22 Larchmont          NY   44:59

  123  2212 Amanda Sheridan      20 Albany             NY   45:06

  124  2213 Jaclyn Rosada        24 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:06

  125  2225 Joanna Macaluso      23 Stormville         NY   45:13

  126  2263 Amanda Ryan          20 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:36

  127  2265 Katelyn Blakeman     22 Ballston Spa       NY   45:36

  128  2273 Laney Morgan         24 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:41

  129  2281 Kelly Brennan        21 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:43

  130  2290 Maria Casile         20 Niskayuna          NY   45:49

  131  2291 Cassandra Goutos     21 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:49

  132  2349 Jeanine Burke        24 Saratoga Springs   NY   46:20

  133  2376 Denise Shell         23 Clifton Park       NY   46:39

  134  2430 Emily Riggi          20 Gansevoort         NY   47:11

  135  2433 Marissa Riggi        22 Gansevoort         NY   47:12

  136  2450 Jasmine Bumpers      24 Albany             NY   47:22

  137  2454 Andrea Conine        22 Grantham           NH   47:24

  138  2471 Catherine Fox        23 Fort Collins       CO   47:32

  139  2506 Megan Ryan           23 Hudson Falls       NY   47:52

  140  2550 Rachel Wilner        21 Ballston Lake      NY   48:23

  141  2559 Kristin Nolan        24 Eagle Bridge       NY   48:33

  142  2575 Tessa Kansas         20 Saratoga Springs   NY   48:40

  143  2591 Shannon Vandette     22 West Islip         NY   48:47

  144  2597 Kaitlin O'Sullivan   24 Gansevoort         NY   48:52

  145  2606 Caitlin McCaffrey    24 Watervliet         NY   48:58

  146  2633 Alaina Greco         20 Ballston Spa       NY   49:20

  147  2634 Julianne Cuda        20 Waterford          NY   49:21

  148  2652 Sarah Nordquist      23 Glens Falls        NY   49:35

  149  2722 Lindsay King         21 Troy               NY   50:35

  150  2766 Lydia Mc Glynn       21 Ballston Spa       NY   51:11

  151  2774 Alison Krawczyk      23 Scotia             NY   51:18

  152  2804 Noelle Kahler        21 Schuylerville      NY   51:45

  153  2810 Caitlin Kondrat      22 Saratoga Springs   NY   51:51

  154  2870 Andrea Cole          21 Saratoga Sprgs     NY   52:59

  155  2878 Kate Halbig          22 Saratoga Springs   NY   53:09

  156  2897 Olivia Hoover        22 Ballston Lake      NY   53:39

  157  2906 Cara Brunelle        23 Galway             NY   53:55

  158  2913 Shelbi Montanaro     20 Hagaman            NY   54:03

  159  2944 Melissa Barney       20 Saratoga Springs   NY   54:42

  160  2950 Jeana Boucher        23 Clifton Park       NY   54:50

  161  2963 Miranda Nagell       20 West Charlton      NY   55:20

  162  3022 Amanda Bills         22 Cohoes             NY   57:33

  163  3033 Courtney Carey       20 Latham             NY   57:51

  164  3057 Carlee McDonald      20 Albany             NY   58:58

  165  3059 Erin Speed           20 Saratoga Springs   NY   59:01

  166  3060 Kelly Speed          23 Saratoga Springs   NY   59:01

  167  3070 Ashlee Giacalone     24 Rensselaer         NY   59:19

  168  3152 Brittney Vaughn      22 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:03:25

  169  3153 Rachel Landau        23 Albany             NY 1:03:44

  170  3224 Kristina Cahill      21 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:12:05


 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1    22 Aaron Lozier         24 Guilderland        NY   21:37

    2    24 Patrick Carroll      22 Schenectady        NY   21:42

    3    27 Samson Dikeman       24 Albany             NY   21:48

    4    28 Eric Young           21 Latham             NY   21:50

    5    30 Kevin Harvey         21 Merrick            NY   21:59

    6    31 James Doran          21 Troy               NY   22:00

    7    33 Richard Messineo     24 Nassau             NY   22:03

    8    37 Jonathan McDonald    22 Buffalo            NY   22:14

    9    38 Owen Strong          20 Albany             NY   22:15

   10    39 Nick Webster         24 Latham             NY   22:18

   11    45 Mitchell Todorov     21 Clifton Park       NY   22:41

   12    50 Ryan Ash             21 Glens Falls        NY   23:01

   13    53 Christopher Herbs    20 Rexford            NY   23:09

   14    54 Paul Cox             20 Troy               NY   23:10

   15    60 William Frielinghau  20 Queensbury         NY   23:31

   16    61 Kenneth Hammond      23 New York           NY   23:34

   17    67 Justin Rupert        23 Wellsboro          PA   23:46

   18    86 Joseph Geurds        20 Albany             NY   24:42

   19   150 John Bowen           24 Fox Point          WI   26:33

   20   178 William Clarke Jr.   20 Porter Corners     NY   26:59

   21   184 Greg Lloyd           23 Saratoga Springs   NY   27:15

   22   199 Michael O'Rourke     23 Fort Edward        NY   27:35

   23   202 Ethan Myers          22 Binghamton         NY   27:39

   24   214 Rob Sobkowich        22 Amsterdam          NY   27:49

   25   225 Joe Sorel            20 Cohoes             NY   27:57

   26   226 Andy Gilchrist       21 Cropseyville       NY   27:58

   27   230 Nicholas Zibro       21 Mechanicville      NY   28:00

   28   260 Patrick Reynolds     23 New Canaan         CT   28:29

   29   262 Mark Barineau        24 Albany             NY   28:31

   30   271 Kenneth Barnes       24 Saratoga Springs   NY   28:38

   31   302 Vinny Otto           23 Queensbury         NY   29:15

   32   331 Steven Paddock       23 Ballston Spa       NY   29:41

   33   334 Daniel Romlein       22 Ballston Lake      NY   29:44

   34   352 Mark Wasmund         23 Fabius             NY   29:58

   35   377 Brendan Burgdorf     22 Westfield          NJ   30:18

   36   391 Andrew Hodges        20 Dolgeville         NY   30:26

   37   393 Michael Anderson     24 New York           NY   30:29

   38   420 Dylan Hrebenach      20 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:48

   39   429 Matthew Wilday       20 Broadalbin         NY   30:54

   40   447 Michael Daino        24 Latham             NY   31:10

   41   460 Adam Hebert          23 Clifton Park       NY   31:22

   42   468 Tyler Grennon        21 Ballston Lake      NY   31:26

   43   500 Levi Kranick         20 Rotterdam          NY   31:51

   44   557 Mike Nolan           23 Ballston Spa       NY   32:26

   45   598 Carlo DiLorenzo      24 Loudonville        NY   32:52

   46   612 Eric Puroll          24 Livonia            MI   32:57

   47   625 Michael Park         22 Schenectady        NY   33:08

   48   669 Evan Lipinski        24 Queensbury         NY   33:35

   49   696 Kevin Walsh          24 Ballston Spa       NY   33:51

   50   724 Marcus Costelloe     23 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:04

   51   795 Brian Alexander      24 Clifton Park       NY   34:51

   52   830 Brandon Ruiz         22 Ballston Spa       NY   35:08

   53   919 Geoffrey Baltera     24 Hingham            MA   35:51

   54   941 Kieran Murphy        22 Fairport           NY   35:59

   55   955 Brandon Moseman      23 Greenfield         NY   36:07

   56   957 Joey Moore           21 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:09

   57   968 Jorge Romero         20 Wilton             NY   36:12

   58   991 Abdoulie Ceesay      24 Earlton            NY   36:22

   59  1011 Colin Dalton         22 Troy               NY   36:31

   60  1034 Mark Leskovec        23 Fort Edward        NY   36:44

   61  1152 Michael Ringrose     23 Savona             NY   37:34

   62  1182 Filip Finfando       20 Warsaw             MA   37:46

   63  1307 Ryan Grecco          21 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:33

   64  1389 Tim Fabin            20 Fort Ann           NY   39:07

   65  1400 Jesse Golden-Marx    22 Saratoga Springs   NY   39:10

   66  1428 Matt Gac             24 Saratoga Springs   NY   39:24

   67  1495 Patrick O'Byrne      20 Averill Park       NY   39:52

   68  1525 Steven Waite         23 Hudson Falls       NY   40:03

   69  1692 Weylin Garnett       20 Corinth            NY   41:13

   70  1698 Eric Bailie          24 Albany             NY   41:16

   71  1699 Michael Cahill       24 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:16

   72  1707 Benjamin Twait       20 Rochester          NY   41:20

   73  1926 Dan Bontatibus       21 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:54

   74  1963 Nicholas Ramondo     23 West Chester       PA   43:11

   75  2034 Nathan Doner         21 Albany             NY   43:44

   76  2056 Greg Smethurst       23 Rexford            NY   43:54

   77  2095 Chris Cook           24 Sunderland         MA   44:10

   78  2184 Joshua Riss          21 Latham             NY   44:51

   79  2229 Jeff Cleary          21 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:14

   80  2239 Mike Deamer          23 Amsterdam          NY   45:21

   81  2284 Emmet Golden-Marx    22 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:47

   82  2552 Michael Bellizzi     23 Delmar             NY   48:29

   83  2595 Chris MacDonald      23 Brookline          MA   48:51

   84  2646 Luke Ackerman        23 Schaghticoke       NY   49:29

   85  2926 Rick Citro           22 Glens Falls        NY   54:16

   86  2951 Kevin Labas          23 Clifton Park       NY   54:51

   87  3012 Paul Swiers          22 Saratoga Springs   NY   57:16

   88  3119 Thomas Swimm 3rd     20 Halfmoon           NY 1:01:15


 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1   161 Shylah Weber         25 Rensselaer         NY   26:41

    2   169 Jessy Montrose       27 Ballston Lake      NY   26:50

    3   174 Kristen Quaresimo    28 Albany             NY   26:55

    4   186 Amy Pinckney         26 Saratoga Springs   NY   27:20

    5   204 Kathryn Bernarde     26 Saratoga Springs   NY   27:40

    6   207 Janne Rand           28 Lake Placid        NY   27:42

    7   208 Elizabeth Emblidge   28 Lake George        NY   27:43

    8   258 Ali Ainsworth        26 Greenfield         NY   28:27

    9   279 Karen Gjvndal        28 Saratoga Springs   NY   28:48

   10   283 Rachel Guillot       25 Rensselaer         NY   28:54

   11   289 Amy Roelen           29 Fort Edward        NY   29:02

   12   292 Katie Bubnack        28 Saratoga Springs   NY   29:05

   13   294 Mary Velan           26 Warren             NJ   29:08

   14   329 Emily Farmer         27 Stillwater         NY   29:40

   15   338 Anne Marie Hathaway  27 Schuylerville      NY   29:46

   16   354 Melissa Wern         27 Glens Falls        NY   29:58

   17   357 Kristina Miller      25 Granville          NY   30:03

   18   402 Michelle Storm       29 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:34

   19   416 Brittany Mangione    29 Clifton Park       NY   30:42

   20   434 Samantha McBee       27 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:58

   21   445 April Davis          25 Galway             NY   31:09

   22   451 Jessica Tucker       26 Rensselaer         NY   31:15

   23   467 Carolynn Anderton    28 Clifton Park       NY   31:25

   24   476 Sara Lanesey         26 Ballston Spa       NY   31:33

   25   503 Caroline Jones       27 Naples             FL   31:55

   26   533 Dana Gillenwalters   25 Schenectady        NY   32:10

   27   559 Katie Caddell        25 Amsterdam          NY   32:28

   28   572 Melissa Echt         29 Clifton Park       NY   32:34

   29   573 Lauren Barnard       25 Rensselaer         NY   32:36

   30   592 Lindsey Rosecrans    26 Saratoga Springs   NY   32:50

   31   660 Justine Tesiero      26 Amsterdam          NY   33:29

   32   692 Courtney King        29 Pittsfield         MA   33:49

   33   694 Adrienne Haase       28 Albany             NY   33:50

   34   705 Amanda Barone        29 Ballston Spa       NY   33:57

   35   752 Tara Rowland         27 South Glens Falls  NY   34:23

   36   791 Meredith von Schenk  27 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:48

   37   797 Lindsay Fell         29 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:51

   38   834 Nicole DiVeglia      27 Clifton Park       NY   35:10

   39   848 Tara Larson          26 Corinth            NY   35:17

   40   849 Samantha Lee         27 Albany             NY   35:18

   41   876 Jennie Higley        25 Queensbury         NY   35:31

   42   884 Traci Baldwin        26 Schenectady        NY   35:33

   43   893 Amanda Wyman         26 Rensselaer         NY   35:39

   44   894 Katie Fealey         29 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:40

   45   927 Kara Deiana          26 Slingerlands       NY   35:53

   46   928 Katherine DuBois     28 Porter Corners     NY   35:53

   47   939 Jenna Rogowski       28 Schenectady        NY   35:59

   48   945 Chelsea DeSalvatore  27 Clifton Park       NY   36:01

   49   953 Kathleen Bowman      28 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:07

   50   971 Kerry Kuhn           26 Ballston Lake      NY   36:13

   51   975 Erin Thurman         28 Albany             NY   36:15

   52   999 Sarah Dobrowolski    27 East Hampton       CT   36:26

   53  1006 Caitlin Benson       26 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:29

   54  1008 Michelle Pelersi     26 Brighton           MA   36:29

   55  1037 Andrea Barlow        26 Albany             NY   36:45

   56  1045 Kate Gedney          27 Clifton Park       NY   36:48

   57  1046 Brianne Noonan       29 Albany             NY   36:48

   58  1047 Lindsey Jones        25 Malta              NY   36:49

   59  1057 Bess Mulhern         25 Feura Bush         NY   36:54

   60  1100 Mallory Baker        25 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:08

   61  1102 Beth Favro           27 Stillwater         NY   37:09

   62  1127 Kristin Roberts      27 Fort Edward        NY   37:21

   63  1140 Jennifer Viola       25 Clifton Park       NY   37:28

   64  1144 Lyndsey Doll         29 Clifton Park       NY   37:30

   65  1146 Sam Bartlett         25 Williamstown       MA   37:31

   66  1155 Melissa Fleshman     29 Menands            NY   37:36

   67  1166 Julie Campbell       25 South Boston       MA   37:38

   68  1183 Lindsey Bruette      28 Ballston Spa       NY   37:47

   69  1186 Valerie Krawczyk     27 Albany             NY   37:48

   70  1195 Julie Czesnowski     29 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:51

   71  1205 Jennifer Lieber      28 Ballston Spa       NY   37:56

   72  1208 Karen McCauley       28 Schenectady        NY   37:57

   73  1214 Stephanie Melkun     25 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:58

   74  1279 Kristen Carroll      25 Troy               NY   38:23

   75  1292 Ashley Harding       26 Colonie            NY   38:27

   76  1293 Kara Deluca          28 South Grafton      MA   38:27

   77  1299 Katie Roberts        25 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:29

   78  1314 Jennifer Schworm     29 South Glens Falls  NY   38:37

   79  1316 Heidi Sterling       25 Ilion              NY   38:38

   80  1320 Julieta Rapisarda    25 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:41

   81  1322 Allison Gregory      27 Waterford          NY   38:42

   82  1325 Melissa Berlin       26 Gloversville       NY   38:45

   83  1331 Abbie Abbale         29 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:47

   84  1367 Erin Petersen        29 Blacksburg         VA   38:57

   85  1370 Eileen Schaffer      29 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:58

   86  1390 Billie Bottomley     29 Schenectady        NY   39:07

   87  1451 Katherine Trainor    28 Ballston Spa       NY   39:36

   88  1454 Laura Kid            25 Rockville Centre   NY   39:38

   89  1480 Meg Williams         26 Rensselaer         NY   39:48

   90  1485 Victoria Tokarowski  28 Clifton Park       NY   39:50

   91  1489 Lindsey Frakes       26 Plattsburgh        NY   39:51

   92  1500 Lauren Carey         27 Clark              NJ   39:54

   93  1509 Katie Rich           26 Saratoga Springs   NY   39:57

   94  1517 Danielle Bender      25 Ballston Spa       NY   40:01

   95  1527 Brittany Kirk        27 Greenwich          NY   40:04

   96  1528 Emily Barzee         28 Ballston Lake      NY   40:04

   97  1538 Lauren Salter        25 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:07

   98  1541 Julie Blakely        29 Porter Corners     NY   40:08

   99  1571 Kristina Durrer      25 Schenectady        NY   40:24

  100  1601 Abbie Archibald      28 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:37

  101  1604 Rachael Ruberto      29 Albany             NY   40:37

  102  1610 Katelyn Buress       26 Albany             NY   40:40

  103  1617 Maghan Avery         27 Troy               NY   40:43

  104  1622 Nicole Runyon        28 Rensselaer         NY   40:45

  105  1624 Mackenzie Hollis     27 Ballston Spa       NY   40:46

  106  1627 Charly Mallet        25 Albany             NY   40:47

  107  1651 Jamie Juliano        28 Schuylerville      NY   40:54

  108  1689 Lyndsay Meilleur     29 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:11

  109  1712 Rebecca Jordan       28 Granville          NY   41:22

  110  1716 Katelyn Hill         27 Minerva            NY   41:25

  111  1739 Erin Goodrich        28 Troy               NY   41:34

  112  1740 Nicole Lonczak       25 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:34

  113  1759 Erica Dean           27 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:43

  114  1767 Jessica Pino         27 Gansevoort         NY   41:46

  115  1781 Kathleen O'Connell   27 Wynantskill        NY   41:55

  116  1787 Jenny Johnson        28 Rensselaer         NY   41:57

  117  1799 Demetra Katsios      29 Mechanciville      NY   42:05

  118  1848 Jodi Tamburrino      27 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:26

  119  1852 Elizabeth Sterling   25 Gansevoort         NY   42:27

  120  1860 Emily Haggerty       28 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:29

  121  1882 Erin Cannizzaro      26 Selkirk            NY   42:37

  122  1893 Ame Bucher           27 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:41

  123  1906 Braelin Thornton Za  29 Malta              NY   42:45

  124  1908 Joy Holcomb          29 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:46

  125  1921 Caity Hamilton       25 Schenectady        NY   42:51

  126  1940 Natalie Rudolph      27 Ballston Spa       NY   43:04

  127  1943 Hallie Bernstein     27 Clifton Park       NY   43:05

  128  2005 Jessica Lyons        29 Troy               NY   43:34

  129  2030 Erika Hebert         28 Clifton Park       NY   43:43

  130  2037 Alexandra Wait       25 Saratoga Springs   NY   43:46

  131  2072 Melissa Alexander    28 Feura Bush         NY   44:01

  132  2096 Trish Cormier        25 Hudson Falls       NY   44:10

  133  2129 Nicole Litz          27 Schenectady        NY   44:25

  134  2133 Laura Cotugno        29 New York           NY   44:26

  135  2134 Kirsten Fjellman     25 Middle Grove       NY   44:26

  136  2177 Audrey Kuhn          27 Schenectady        NY   44:47

  137  2194 Brianne Fredericks   25 Manchester         NH   44:56

  138  2196 Roseanne McGough     29 Queensbury         NY   44:57

  139  2223 Jessica Cyr          25 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:11

  140  2233 Kayla Krause         26 Cohoes             NY   45:17

  141  2234 Megan Hall           27 Johnstown          NY   45:19

  142  2243 Wendi Farrington     29 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:23

  143  2246 Megan Morini         27 Miami              FL   45:24

  144  2253 Kelly Groff          28 Rock City Falls    NY   45:29

  145  2272 Erin Adams           29 Athens             GA   45:40

  146  2274 Allison Felano       25 Ballston Spa       NY   45:41

  147  2282 Janelle Lejuez       29 Lake George        NY   45:44

  148  2285 Britalena Liebers    26 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:47

  149  2333 Michelle Pautler     27 Albany             NY   46:14

  150  2341 Brecka Coonradt      25 Schenectady        NY   46:17

  151  2343 Danielle Coonradt    27 Schenectady        NY   46:19

  152  2350 Carlin DeMarinis     26 Saratoga Springs   NY   46:20

  153  2354 Lindsay Richardson   27 Rochester          NY   46:28

  154  2359 Amy Shepard          28 Malta              NY   46:30

  155  2378 Narine Malkhasyan    29 Saratoga Springs   NY   46:39

  156  2381 Caroline Milano      27 Albany             NY   46:41

  157  2399 Brandy Ausfeld       27 Duanesburg         NY   46:53

  158  2456 Heather Weils        27 Fort Edward        NY   47:25

  159  2460 Nicole Rhodes        25 Rensselaer         NY   47:28

  160  2472 Catherine Doherty    28 Duanesburg         NY   47:34

  161  2476 Krista Klock         28 Fort Edward        NY   47:38

  162  2484 Lori Marchaland      27 Troy               NY   47:43

  163  2496 Brittany Douglass    28 Gloversville       NY   47:48

  164  2500 Megan Baldwin        29 Albany             NY   47:49

  165  2502 Misty OConnor        25 Schenectady        NY   47:50

  166  2530 Jennifer Tinkler     27 Saratoga Springs   NY   48:08

  167  2541 Marisa Jablonski     26 Stillwater         NY   48:16

  168  2544 Linda Miller         29 Corinth            NY   48:20

  169  2547 Alissa Spoor         29 Clifton Park       NY   48:21

  170  2551 Natasa Dugandzic     28 Saratoga Springs   NY   48:25

  171  2593 Courtney Hill        29 Clifton Park       NY   48:49

  172  2617 Jessica Larsen       25 Newburgh           NY   49:05

  173  2649 Marie Walker         25 Menands            NY   49:32

  174  2650 Kathleen Hall        28 Stillwater         NY   49:34

  175  2651 Ivayla Wadsworth     28 Fort Edward        NY   49:35

  176  2660 Rachel Verbicki      25 Waterford          NY   49:38

  177  2699 Sarah Hannah         25 Schenectady        NY   50:11

  178  2702 Krissy VanNess       27 Galway             NY   50:15

  179  2705 Katie Melsert        27 Burnt Hills        NY   50:19

  180  2714 Tina Villa           27 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:24

  181  2715 Kelli Gordon         29 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:24

  182  2734 Emily McGinley       25 Gansevoort         NY   50:42

  183  2742 Sara Dean            29 Guilderland        NY   50:48

  184  2768 Angela Roy           27 Gansevoort         NY   51:11

  185  2771 Caitlin Sheil        27 Albany             NY   51:15

  186  2778 Chelsea Basler-Asto  29 Brighton           MA   51:20

  187  2779 Robin Hampel         27 Scotia             NY   51:22

  188  2784 Daniella Nordin      29 Saratoga Springs   NY   51:28

  189  2785 Shannon Brown        27 Saratoga Springs   NY   51:28

  190  2789 Gia Schneider        25 Niskayuna          NY   51:31

  191  2796 Brittany Nations     26 Stillwater         NY   51:36

  192  2805 Kaedy Graves         26 Watervliet         NY   51:46

  193  2813 Jamie Chabot         28 Ballston Spa       NY   51:58

  194  2817 Gina Bucciero        25 Rexford            NY   52:02

  195  2828 Sarah McDonald       28 Round Lake         NY   52:20

  196  2877 Sarah Halbig         26 Ballston Lake      NY   53:08

  197  2879 Meghan Schiemann     28 Saratoga Springs   NY   53:09

  198  2886 Katie Amann          26 Mechancville       NY   53:23

  199  2891 Sarah Galusha        29 Gansevoort         NY   53:32

  200  2931 Megan Donatelli      26 Saratoga Springs   NY   54:26

  201  2947 Antoinette Renna     25 Schenectady        NY   54:44

  202  2971 Lindsay Welsh        28 Wilton             NY   55:41

  203  2977 Beth Lipson          27 Saratoga Springs   NY   55:48

  204  2986 Lindsey Hutchison B  26 Clifton Park       NY   56:12

  205  3001 Jeannine Patricelli  25 Cohoes             NY   56:42

  206  3036 Lauren Butterfield   27 Queensbury         NY   57:56

  207  3039 Lauren Cardinale     25 San Juan Capistran CA   58:03

  208  3080 Leslie Dushensky     27 Ballston Spa       NY   59:31

  209  3082 Elizabeth Harris     28 Latham             NY   59:33

  210  3085 Nicole Williams      26 Clifton Park       NY   59:38

  211  3094 Shannon Popp         26 Melrose            NY   59:56

  212  3173 Jodi Hartman         28 Ballston Spa       NY 1:05:21

  213  3184 Michelle Schworm     28 South Glens Falls  NY 1:05:52

  214  3192 Jennifer Joy         27 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:06:37

  215  3195 Brittany Schott      27 Malta              NY 1:06:41

  216  3209 Kara Gutowski        29 Granville          NY 1:09:03

  217  3213 Rhiannon Rhysing     26 Dexter             NY 1:09:28

  218  3239 Tiffany Nvnez        29 Royersford         PA 1:15:32


 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    11 Ricardo Estremera    27 Albany             NY   20:53

    2    13 Jaime Julia          28 Albany             NY   21:05

    3    26 Shaun Donegan        27 Albany             NY   21:45

    4    34 Ken Little           26 Ballston Lake      NY   22:04

    5    47 Ryan Walter          28 Voorheesville      NY   22:56

    6    48 Kevin Emblidge       29 Lake George        NY   22:56

    7    51 Terrance Gallogly    26 South Orange       NJ   23:07

    8    55 Daniel Jordy         29 Glenville          NY   23:14

    9    58 Jeff Goupil          25 Albany             NY   23:26

   10    72 Chris Marsh          28 Saratoga Springs   NY   23:53

   11    76 Andrew McCarthy      29 Albany             NY   24:01

   12    84 Shane Zanetti        27 Saratoga Springs   NY   24:31

   13    94 Brian Woods          28 Saratoga Springs   NY   24:55

   14    98 Stefano Fontana      25 Clifton Park       NY   25:02

   15   104 Michael O'Donnell    26 Philadelphia       PA   25:20

   16   107 Chris Wemple         28 Rock City Falls    NY   25:22

   17   115 Pat Cullen           27 Albany             NY   25:43

   18   131 Paul von Schenk      27 Saratoga Springs   NY   26:04

   19   140 Nick McFeeters       28 Saratoga Springs   NY   26:17

   20   142 Timothy O'Connell    25 Wynantskill        NY   26:23

   21   158 Philip Guerrant      27 Schenectady        NY   26:39

   22   164 Kiel VanWagner       29 Saratoga Springs   NY   26:43

   23   185 Sean Rumney          29 Saratoga Springs   NY   27:18

   24   189 Daniel Fogarty       26 Saratoga Springs   NY   27:25

   25   196 Lance Jordan         28 Granville          NY   27:31

   26   203 Charles Baker        27 Saratoga Springs   NY   27:40

   27   223 Keith Hollis         25 Saratoga Springs   NY   27:56

   28   251 Jon Bunnell          28 Ravena             NY   28:21

   29   268 Chris Lasher         29 Latham             NY   28:37

   30   272 Kevin Miner          26 Saratoga Springs   NY   28:41

   31   274 David Mendenhall     27 Scotia             NY   28:42

   32   299 Caleb Glickman       26 Ballston Spa       NY   29:12

   33   311 Alexander Paley      27 Albany             NY   29:24

   34   315 Rich Villa           29 Latham             NY   29:26

   35   319 Eric Haun            26 Saratoga Springs   NY   29:30

   36   326 Derek Davis          25 Galway             NY   29:36

   37   335 Wesley Rolnick       25 Saratoga Springs   NY   29:45

   38   379 Mike Kirkwood        29 Brooklyn           NY   30:20

   39   413 Chad Jones           25 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:40

   40   433 Thomas Chapin        27 East Thetford      VT   30:57

   41   436 Michael Kandora      27 Lake George        NY   30:59

   42   439 Andrew LaRosa        25 Saratoga Springs   NY   31:03

   43   444 Travis St. Clair     29 Gansevoort         NY   31:09

   44   454 Bryan Fagan          25 Schertz            TX   31:17

   45   457 Joshua Martin        28 Albany             NY   31:19

   46   466 Chris Hill           26 Ballston Spa       NY   31:24

   47   469 Gregory Michalski    28 Schenectady        NY   31:26

   48   477 Mark Brosche         26 Saratoga Sprgs     NY   31:33

   49   482 Matthew Phoeni Phoe  26 Clifton Park       NY   31:36

   50   485 Brett Eby            26 Clifton Park       NY   31:38

   51   507 Lyman Tinc           28 Saratoga Springs   NY   31:56

   52   539 Craig Hernigle       29 Fultonville        NY   32:14

   53   550 Andrew Sally         25 Cohoes             NY   32:22

   54   568 Gregory Garcia       27 Albany             NY   32:33

   55   600 Philip Parish        25 Saratoga Springs   NY   32:53

   56   609 Charles Pinckney     27 Saratoga Springs   NY   32:56

   57   610 Max Hallett          27 Saratoga Springs   NY   32:57

   58   649 Matthew Bradley      29 Ballston Spa       NY   33:23

   59   652 Chris Mclaren        28 Saratoga Springs   NY   33:25

   60   695 Nick Reisman         28 Clifton Park       NY   33:51

   61   701 Jon Taisey           29 Ballston Spa       NY   33:55

   62   708 Will Beller          25 Doylestown         PA   33:58

   63   713 Kris Ostrander       29 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:00

   64   728 Martin Blatz         28 Albany             NY   34:05

   65   741 Adam Favro           28 Stillwater         NY   34:15

   66   756 Joshua Frederick     27 Ballston Spa       NY   34:26

   67   763 Jared Davidson       29 Fort Edward        NY   34:32

   68   764 Stephen Schneider    26 Niskayuna          NY   34:32

   69   793 Ross Shuket          27 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:49

   70   810 Paul Bottenfield     28 Ballston Lake      NY   34:59

   71   844 Jamie Kelly          28 Schenectady        NY   35:14

   72   847 Robert Dunton        29 Latham             NY   35:17

   73   860 Matthew Bowman       28 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:25

   74   913 Ronald McVicker      27 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:48

   75   938 Candido Merino       26 Greenfield Center  NY   35:58

   76   946 Tim Seeley           29 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:03

   77   973 Steve Walsh          25 Wynantskill        NY   36:14

   78   981 Ryan Boisvert        28 Watervliet         NY   36:17

   79   995 Jason Young          29 Schenectady        NY   36:25

   80  1007 Jay Coffey           28 Melrose            MA   36:29

   81  1020 Mark Walling         26 Schenectady        NY   36:37

   82  1036 John Sagnd           28 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:45

   83  1048 Dan Papierniak       28 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:49

   84  1143 Corey Kirkpatrick    29 Ballston Spa       NY   37:30

   85  1180 Stephen Zabala       25 Gansevoort         NY   37:45

   86  1210 Brian von Schenk     25 Diamond Point      NY   37:57

   87  1212 Andrew MacArthur     26 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:57

   88  1225 Danny Varone         25 Ballston Spa       NY   38:02

   89  1277 Matt Richwine        27 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:22

   90  1304 Mike Forcier         26 Glens Falls        NY   38:32

   91  1321 Ryan Martin          28 Greenfield Center  NY   38:42

   92  1363 Dave Rabine          29 Fort Edward        NY   38:56

   93  1368 Daniel Graham        28 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:57

   94  1385 Ryan Ruch            29 Schenectady        NY   39:04

   95  1392 Brad Forcier         25 Masonville         NY   39:08

   96  1405 Robbie MacCue        29 Troy               NY   39:13

   97  1436 Timothy Jensen       26 Clifton Park       NY   39:28

   98  1457 Derick Russ          27 Rockville Centre   NY   39:39

   99  1478 Kevin Long           25 Queensbury         NY   39:47

  100  1526 Ian Fairlie          26 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:04

  101  1561 Greg Burt            25 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:17

  102  1606 Matt Palmer          29 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:39

  103  1609 Justin Staie         29 Ballston Spa       NY   40:40

  104  1631 Jeremy Veatch        27 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:49

  105  1632 Jesse Parent         26 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:49

  106  1668 Andrew Brown         25 New York           NY   41:00

  107  1677 Dan McKeon           26 Camillus           NY   41:02

  108  1679 Liam Gleason         28 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:03

  109  1681 Tom Trapani          28 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:05

  110  1721 Kevin Karr           25 Selkirk            NY   41:26

  111  1736 Brian George         28 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:34

  112  1770 Mike Schaefer        29 Schenectady        NY   41:48

  113  1794 Mark Bender          27 Ballston Spa       NY   42:01

  114  1811 Michael Perry        28 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:13

  115  1828 Dan Miller           27 Ballston Spa       NY   42:18

  116  1862 Bennet Newman        26 Cleveland          OH   42:30

  117  1884 Tyler Ryder          28 Glenville          NY   42:38

  118  1885 Paul Howard          29 Schenectady        NY   42:38

  119  1892 Dan Breheny          27 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:41

  120  1987 Kolin Hallenbeck     27 Gloversville       NY   43:27

  121  2103 Jason Cotugno        29 Scotia             NY   44:13

  122  2132 Matthew Cotugno      29 Schenectady        NY   44:26

  123  2275 Casey Maust          26 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:41

  124  2286 Shawn Meyers         26 Hagaman            NY   45:47

  125  2301 Chelsea Bull         26 Waterford          NY   45:55

  126  2307 Dan Briggs           28 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:58

  127  2380 Marcus Hoige         28 Saratoga Springs   NY   46:40

  128  2464 Anthony Ackley       28 Fort Ann           NY   47:30

  129  2495 Daniel Halbig        25 Ballston Lake      NY   47:48

  130  2605 Nicholas Prock       25 Gansevoort         NY   48:57

  131  2658 Zachary Bartels      26 Waterford          NY   49:37

  132  2687 Matthew Waskiewicz   28 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:05

  133  2816 Mike McCarthy        26 Wynantskill        NY   52:02

  134  2914 Nick Patterson       27 Malta              NY   54:04

  135  2968 Ryan Carr            25 Saratoga Springs   NY   55:37

  136  2969 Neil Ritchey         29 Saratoga Springs   NY   55:40

  137  2984 Joe Macaluso         29 Saratoga Springs   NY   56:09

  138  3047 John Lo Pinto        29 Ballston Spa       NY   58:28

  139  3174 Joseph Shepard       26 Ballston Spa       NY 1:05:22


 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1   126 Danielle Maslowsky   34 Ballston Lake      NY   25:59

    2   159 Diana Tobon-Knobloc  32 Guilderland        NY   26:39

    3   211 Lee Lurie            33 Ballston Spa       NY   27:45

    4   216 Roshini Bhagalia     32 Niskayuna          NY   27:51

    5   261 Julie Williams       32 Ballston Lake      NY   28:30

    6   263 Jennifer Bennice     34 Ballston Lake      NY   28:31

    7   295 Rose Beckett         30 Rock City Falls    NY   29:08

    8   314 Holly Rousseau       30 Albany             NY   29:26

    9   332 Leah Jachym          34 Albany             NY   29:41

   10   442 Sarah Johnson        32 Saratoga Springs   NY   31:08

   11   574 Crystal Horn         31 Ballston Spa       NY   32:36

   12   580 Christiane Gifford   30 Northville         NY   32:43

   13   590 Katherine Curtis     34 Washington         DC   32:49

   14   635 Rebecca Evansky      33 Hudson Falls       NY   33:16

   15   638 Rachel Uccellini     31 Saratoga Springs   NY   33:18

   16   642 Jessica Barrett      34 Saratoga Springs   NY   33:19

   17   654 Gina Sacco           30 Schenectady        NY   33:27

   18   673 Sandra Tasse         34 Ballston Spa       NY   33:37

   19   690 Jessica Mokhiber     33 Albany             NY   33:48

   20   706 Meleah Wright        30 Watervilet         NY   33:57

   21   710 Nichole DeMarco      31 Saratoga Springs   NY   33:59

   22   719 Erinn Derby          33 Schuylerville      NY   34:03

   23   727 Danielle Bargovic    30 Rensselaer         NY   34:04

   24   733 Kelly Miller         31 Middle Grove       NY   34:11

   25   753 Erin Carpenter       30 Greenfield Center  NY   34:23

   26   760 Bryna May            34 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:29

   27   765 Kim Didrich          33 Rensselaer         NY   34:33

   28   788 Sarah Pulcher        34 Selkirk            NY   34:46

   29   811 Trisha Bobowski      34 Johnstown          NY   34:59

   30   826 Kelly Crandall       34 Schenectady        NY   35:06

   31   833 Kit Siu              34 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:09

   32   837 Lauren Boughton      32 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:11

   33   841 Trisha Pravata       33 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:13

   34   855 Casey Dwyer          33 Glens Falls        NY   35:24

   35   871 Frances Ness         32 Schenectady        NY   35:29

   36   879 Kimberly Tompkins    31 Queensbury         NY   35:32

   37   910 Lea Becker           33 Malta              NY   35:48

   38   914 Rebecca Graham       31 Broadalbin         NY   35:48

   39   918 Megan Wordelmann     32 Granville          NY   35:50

   40   933 Rebecca Nesbitt      34 Wilton             NY   35:56

   41   934 Brooke Tebbs         31 Glens Falls        NY   35:56

   42   935 Sonja Balcom         34 Glens Falls        NY   35:56

   43   949 Erica Basso          33 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:04

   44   958 Erin Reeves          31 Framingham         MA   36:09

   45   964 Lia Broderick        33 Plattsburgh        NY   36:10

   46   976 Elizabeth DiNuzzo    32 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:15

   47   977 Margaret Dunham      30 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:15

   48   983 Allison Clark        34 Ballston Spa       NY   36:19

   49   997 Sara Stenson         32 Brighton           MA   36:26

   50  1022 Jessica Budris       33 Galway             NY   36:40

   51  1059 Lauren Beaver        31 Watervliet         NY   36:55

   52  1087 Amber Trendell       34 West Charlton      NY   37:03

   53  1091 Dana Wiwczar         32 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:05

   54  1101 Erin Sipowicz        30 Glens Falls        NY   37:08

   55  1111 Kristen Loflin       33 Harrisonburg       VA   37:14

   56  1116 Amber Whiteowl       33 Ballston Spa       NY   37:18

   57  1139 Danielle Burns       31 Castleton On Hudso NY   37:27

   58  1153 Lacey Bromley        30 Kenmore            NY   37:34

   59  1188 Sarah VanBuren       32 Schenectady        NY   37:49

   60  1192 Kylie McPherson      34 Schenectady        NY   37:50

   61  1284 Erin O'Connor        33 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:24

   62  1285 Amy Jenkins          34 Ballston Spa       NY   38:24

   63  1294 Katherine Rose       30 Scotia             NY   38:27

   64  1297 Kelli DeMarinis      32 Schuylerville      NY   38:28

   65  1365 Marie McCabe         33 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:57

   66  1369 Tricia Pasos         34 Schuylerville      NY   38:58

   67  1402 Amanda Bartlett      33 Scituate           MA   39:12

   68  1403 Lindsey Murray       31 Saratoga Springs   NY   39:12

   69  1415 Angela Sfara         33 Cropseyville       NY   39:17

   70  1423 Aubrey Boles         32 Saratoga Springs   NY   39:21

   71  1425 Allison Contento     32 Castleton On Hudso NY   39:22

   72  1433 MaryEllen Torrisi    32 Albany             NY   39:26

   73  1447 Lindsay Salazar      33 Ballston Spa       NY   39:35

   74  1450 Stacy Stannard       34 Lake George        NY   39:36

   75  1481 Amelia Waters        30 Clifton Park       NY   39:48

   76  1482 Kelly Krasco         30 Brunswick          ME   39:48

   77  1492 Ann LaNoir           33 Queensbury         NY   39:52

   78  1544 Abra Bentley         30 Wynantskill        NY   40:10

   79  1547 Brittany Giles       30 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:11

   80  1574 Shannon Brown        32 South Glens Falls  NY   40:25

   81  1576 Amy Weissman         30 East Greenbush     NY   40:26

   82  1580 Lacey Largeteau      30 Wilton             NY   40:27

   83  1584 Angela Marathakis    32 Cornwall           NY   40:28

   84  1592 Melissa Hasan        34 Latham             NY   40:33

   85  1600 Mary Coseo           33 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:35

   86  1616 Kristin Keegan       32 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:43

   87  1623 Britt McManus        34 Charlton           NY   40:46

   88  1636 Amy Vinciguerra      33 Brooklyn           NY   40:50

   89  1640 Nicole Spitzer       32 Glenview           IL   40:51

   90  1646 Christy Puglisi      31 Amsterdam          NY   40:52

   91  1648 Alicia Bevan         32 Porter Corners     NY   40:53

   92  1662 Jenny Ingarra        30 Clifton Park       NY   40:57

   93  1671 Kimberly Lovell      30 Glenville          NY   41:01

   94  1674 Kelly Zurakowski     32 Glenville          NY   41:01

   95  1690 Angela Amedio        34 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:12

   96  1706 Jennifer Roshong     32 Wilton             NY   41:20

   97  1719 Tiffany Diamond      33 Schenectady        NY   41:26

   98  1725 Theresa Lang         34 Green Island       NY   41:28

   99  1727 Catherine Wysin      30 Scotia             NY   41:29

  100  1730 Jackie Basile        31 Gansevoort         NY   41:31

  101  1744 Jessica Newson       32 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:35

  102  1782 Jessica Garrity      30 Troy               NY   41:55

  103  1830 Jennifer Rahl-Dray   32 Queensbury         NY   42:18

  104  1842 Megan Karcher        33 Glens Falls        NY   42:23

  105  1846 Tricia Hunter        31 Troy               NY   42:25

  106  1847 Aubrey Cerniglia     34 Cohoes             NY   42:25

  107  1853 Jana Sniezyk         30 Broadalbin         NY   42:27

  108  1865 Cynthia Carter       34 Queensbury         NY   42:31

  109  1886 Kathy Meitl          30 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:39

  110  1912 Colleen Froschauer   32 Ballston Spa       NY   42:47

  111  1942 Jessica Noble        31 Watertown          MA   43:05

  112  1960 Laura Engel          31 Clifton Park       NY   43:10

  113  1961 Anna Sadowski        34 Wilton             NY   43:11

  114  1968 Katrina Coons        31 Schuylerville      NY   43:13

  115  1979 Linda Hines          34 Saratoga Springs   NY   43:21

  116  1984 Michelle Kissinger   30 Stillwater         NY   43:25

  117  1989 Katie Sander         32 Scotia             NY   43:28

  118  2008 Rachael Phelan       31 Clifton Park       NY   43:34

  119  2029 Mary Hallquist       31 Saratoga Springs   NY   43:43

  120  2040 Rachael Kruse        31 Troy               NY   43:48

  121  2044 Rebecca Douglas      30 Saratoga Springs   NY   43:49

  122  2065 Brittany Van Evera   31 Schenectady        NY   43:59

  123  2075 Kelly Bowie          33 Castleton          NY   44:02

  124  2076 Julie Hoskinson      32 Green Island       NY   44:03

  125  2081 Carly Capitula       31 Clifton Park       NY   44:05

  126  2088 Katie Carhart        33 Albany             NY   44:08

  127  2090 Eireann Collins      34 Malta              NY   44:08

  128  2098 Samantha Curtis      30 Duanesburg         NY   44:11

  129  2145 Olivia Sutton        34 Queensbury         NY   44:31

  130  2162 Carrie Moulton       32 Oriskany           NY   44:39

  131  2168 Pathama Pluemchit    32 Burnt Hills        NY   44:43

  132  2183 Jayme Geroux         33 Cambridge          NY   44:51

  133  2190 Marcy Spratt         31 Watervliet         NY   44:54

  134  2195 Allison Hudson       31 Saratoga Sprngs    NY   44:57

  135  2202 Rachel Leimbach      32 Mechanicville      NY   44:58

  136  2216 Katie Howard         34 Ballston Spa       NY   45:09

  137  2237 Kristin Foust        31 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:20

  138  2240 Nikki Shields        30 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:22

  139  2258 Paula Cole           30 Whitehall          NY   45:33

  140  2279 Rebecca Sharrow      32 Glens Falls        NY   45:43

  141  2292 Noretta Fish         30 Glens Falls        NY   45:49

  142  2295 Jennifer Murphy      34 Clifton Park       NY   45:51

  143  2300 Debra Ledoux         31 Salem              MA   45:54

  144  2334 Erika Petersen       34 Hingham            MA   46:14

  145  2337 Jennifer Benson      33 Gansevoort         NY   46:15

  146  2342 Amy Bonanno          34 Clifton Park       NY   46:18

  147  2346 Laura Wright         32 Ballston Spa       NY   46:19

  148  2363 Kristina Vivian      31 Ballston Spa       NY   46:33

  149  2367 Samantha Matson      33 Castleton          NY   46:35

  150  2369 Lynda Constantine    32 Saratoga Springs   NY   46:35

  151  2377 Elizabeth Cominole   30 Salem              MA   46:39

  152  2392 Colleen Cameron      33 Greenfield Center  NY   46:47

  153  2404 June Brouillard Bar  32 Saratoga Springs   NY   46:55

  154  2405 Elizabeth Kotchian   30 Philadelphia       PA   46:56

  155  2408 Sara Clark           31 Clifton Park       NY   46:57

  156  2412 Michelle Dickinson   31 Schenectady        NY   46:58

  157  2416 Ann Hoover           34 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:00

  158  2420 Lauren Barshied      31 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:01

  159  2429 Erin Madden          31 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:10

  160  2431 Sara Hewitt          32 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:12

  161  2444 Andrea Dohn          30 Smithtown          NY   47:19

  162  2445 Nicki Briggs         30 Jamaica Plain      MA   47:21

  163  2457 Annelies Linker      31 Den Haag           HL   47:27

  164  2481 Stephanie Rendo      33 Ballston Spa       NY   47:42

  165  2512 Cailin Peek          32 Malta              NY   47:55

  166  2523 Cilicia Bigler       33 Saratoga Springs   NY   48:02

  167  2543 Abby Andrews         30 Mechanicville      NY   48:17

  168  2545 Maura Mack Hisgen    33 Latham             NY   48:20

  169  2553 Krystal Benoit       31 Cohoes             NY   48:30

  170  2555 Rebecca Lockwood     31 Greenfield Center  NY   48:31

  171  2558 Catherine Pugliani   31 Wilton             NY   48:32

  172  2562 Amy Goebel           34 Gloversville       NY   48:34

  173  2568 Sarah Baluch         33 Troy               NY   48:35

  174  2571 Meghan O'Connor      31 Saratoga Springs   NY   48:36

  175  2579 Lauren Feynman       32 Babylon            NY   48:42

  176  2582 Shelly Moore         30 Queensbury         NY   48:43

  177  2601 Beth Kiingati        31 Round Lake         NY   48:53

  178  2602 Christina Serynek    30 Ballston Spa       NY   48:56

  179  2616 Samara Casey         34 Fort Edward        NY   49:04

  180  2657 Colleen Brooks       34 Ballston Spa       NY   49:36

  181  2668 Margaret Leary       33 Saratoga Sprngs    NY   49:42

  182  2671 Shannon Spratt       33 Watervliet         NY   49:50

  183  2685 Marisa Tice          33 Schenectady        NY   50:05

  184  2696 Diana Edwards        33 New Hartford       NY   50:09

  185  2698 Sabrina Houser       34 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:10

  186  2710 Meghan Del Prete     33 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:21

  187  2712 Elizabeth DellaRocc  31 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:23

  188  2716 Colleen O'Reilly     33 Watervliet         NY   50:26

  189  2729 Annette Eckler       32 Clifton Park       NY   50:41

  190  2745 Hillary Holcomb      31 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:49

  191  2749 Chelsea Morini       30 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:54

  192  2750 Maggie Stoughton     30 Boston             MA   50:54

  193  2756 Megan Pliscofsky     34 South Glens Falls  NY   51:03

  194  2757 Alexis Flewelling    30 Queensbury         NY   51:03

  195  2767 Diana Roy            31 Clifton Park       NY   51:11

  196  2795 Ann Neeson           32 Ballston Spa       NY   51:35

  197  2798 Erin Santspree       34 Gansevoort         NY   51:39

  198  2818 Brenda Fairbanks     34 Hudson Falls       NY   52:03

  199  2825 Amy Speanburg        30 Saratoga Springs   NY   52:11

  200  2830 Courtney Krisanda    32 Greenville         NY   52:22

  201  2831 Natalie Veatch       30 Saratoga Springs   NY   52:22

  202  2832 Elizabeth Rue        34 Cropseyville       NY   52:24

  203  2833 Anna Brobston        31 Ballston Lake      NY   52:25

  204  2845 Carolyn Pierce       31 Glendale           AZ   52:34

  205  2860 Christina Thompson   32 Delmar             NY   52:54

  206  2862 Jessica Gordon       32 New York           NY   52:55

  207  2876 Kaitlin MacKenzie    32 Framingham         MA   53:07

  208  2889 Amanda Heller        30 Gansevoort         NY   53:26

  209  2893 Lauryn Kowalski      31 Astoria            NY   53:35

  210  2912 Alice Thornton       33 Waterford          NY   54:02

  211  2927 Cynthia Nnani        31 Saratoga Springs   NY   54:16

  212  2937 Alyssa Haldeman      31 Saratoga Springs   NY   54:36

  213  2938 Karen Cota           33 Oswego             NY   54:38

  214  2945 Anoulack Roback      34 Schuylerville      NY   54:43

  215  2956 Chrissy Haase        34 Schenectady        NY   55:05

  216  2970 Suzanna Logan        30 Saratoga Springs   NY   55:40

  217  2991 Erin Magee           31 Glens Falls        NY   56:27

  218  2992 Gerianne Sanok       31 Queensbury         NY   56:32

  219  3014 Stacy Larue          32 Ballston Spa       NY   57:16

  220  3041 Cheryl Caiozzo       32 Rensselaer         NY   58:09

  221  3045 Jennifer Monaco      30 Saratoga Springs   NY   58:22

  222  3052 Heather White        33 Clifton Park       NY   58:51

  223  3067 Sabina Finfando      34 Warsaw             MA   59:17

  224  3076 Llynniece Swanston   33 Schenectady        NY   59:25

  225  3087 Janet Marchaland     30 Troy               NY   59:49

  226  3090 Kaitlyn Tse          31 Schenectady        NY   59:51

  227  3093 Amanda Wojnicki      31 Queensbury         NY   59:55

  228  3099 Jeannine Zaluski     34 Johnstown          NY 1:00:36

  229  3122 Hollie Miller        34 Schenectady        NY 1:01:17

  230  3125 Jennifer Hummer      32 Rexford            NY 1:01:28

  231  3172 Rita Mulholland      32 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:05:02

  232  3188 Cate Walling         31 Schenectady        NY 1:06:24

  233  3189 Melissa Hoes         34 Sunnyside          NY 1:06:28

  234  3191 Sachmarie Crowley    34 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:06:30

  235  3215 Kara Sedacca         30 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:09:33

  236  3229 Ryan Carlozzi        32 Port Jervis        NY 1:12:51

  237  3234 Mary Ellen Pautler   32 Greenback          TN 1:13:41

  238  3237 Sheena Johnson       31 Middle Grove       NY 1:15:31


 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    15 Louie DiNuzzo        31 Colonie            NY   21:12

    2    19 Brian McNamara       30 Cambridge          MA   21:23

    3    20 Chuck Terry          31 Albany             NY   21:29

    4    21 Eamon Dempsey        33 Delmar             NY   21:31

    5    29 Josh Merlis          31 Albany             NY   21:55

    6    46 Marcus DeBergh       30 Malta              NY   22:55

    7    66 Matthew Igler        31 Saratoga Springs   NY   23:43

    8    68 Brandon Holcomb      34 Guilderland        NY   23:47

    9    82 Jeff Hayes           30 Albany             NY   24:29

   10    88 Travis Dunham        33 Plattsburgh        NY   24:44

   11   102 Jason Heap           30 Morristown         NJ   25:07

   12   108 Andrew Groff         34 Rensselaer         NY   25:24

   13   123 Spencer Aston        31 Brighton           MA   25:54

   14   145 Chris Yarsevich      34 Saratoga Springs   NY   26:29

   15   176 Greg Porter          33 Glens Falls        NY   26:57

   16   190 Charles Lester IV    31 Saratoga Springs   NY   27:26

   17   193 Todd Weiss           34 Watervliet         NY   27:28

   18   206 Brent Pollak         34 Amsterdam          NY   27:42

   19   221 Ryan O'Malley        33 Cambridge          MA   27:53

   20   222 Eric Scaringe        30 Cohoes             NY   27:53

   21   234 Tim Kendergast       31 Delmar             NY   28:03

   22   242 Mark Stoughton       31 Boston             MA   28:12

   23   245 Eric Bott            31 Warrensburg        NY   28:15

   24   253 Jeffrey Greer        32 Ballston Lake      NY   28:22

   25   264 Jared Senelick       34 Tolland            CT   28:32

   26   270 Drew Briggs          30 Jamaica Plain      MA   28:38

   27   291 Andrew Bordwell      31 Altamont           NY   29:04

   28   308 Brian Carucci        34 Malta              NY   29:22

   29   340 Aaron Ditch          34 Saratoga Springs   NY   29:48

   30   349 Andrew Hotaling      30 Troy               NY   29:56

   31   369 John VanDerwerken    31 Rexford            NY   30:07

   32   418 Sean Weiss           31 Loudonville        NY   30:45

   33   437 David Kenyon         30 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:59

   34   455 Carl Brewer          30 Albany             NY   31:18

   35   470 Jonathan Boston      33 New Braunfels      TX   31:26

   36   484 Greg Rivers          33 Voorheesville      NY   31:38

   37   509 Peter Pedrotty       33 Greenfield Center  NY   31:58

   38   512 Ryan Nix             33 Menands            NY   31:59

   39   534 Jason Malikow        34 Chicago            IL   32:11

   40   535 Raymond Quell        33 Cossayuna          NY   32:12

   41   549 Erik Seale           31 Brighton           MA   32:22

   42   570 Matthew Carlozzi     31 Port Jervis        NY   32:34

   43   611 Franco Walls         34 Gansevoort         NY   32:57

   44   624 Luke Boughton        31 Saratoga Springs   NY   33:08

   45   644 Alan Ng              34 Albany             NY   33:20

   46   672 John Conwall         31 Delanson           NY   33:37

   47   680 Alcides Ayala        32 Lake Luzerne       NY   33:41

   48   688 Zachary Chakalis     30 South Glens Falls  NY   33:48

   49   689 Steven Smith         31 Rensselaer         NY   33:48

   50   691 Gabriel Leo          32 Rensselaer         NY   33:49

   51   723 Brady Williams       31 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:03

   52   754 Mark Hover           31 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:23

   53   804 Dan Anderson         32 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:54

   54   868 K Chandraseker       30 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:28

   55   902 Ron Foster           30 Albany             NY   35:42

   56   917 Peter Keigley        33 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:50

   57   943 Scott McManus        32 Charlton           NY   36:01

   58   948 Dan Murphy           32 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:03

   59   974 Jay Spoor            34 Porter Corners     NY   36:15

   60  1017 Bob Roback           34 Schuylerville      NY   36:35

   61  1025 Russell Dolan        34 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:41

   62  1033 Nicholas Curry       33 Albany             NY   36:44

   63  1052 Duane Ehko           34 Bedford            PA   36:51

   64  1086 Matthew Duling       30 Ballston Spa       NY   37:02

   65  1088 Michael Myer         34 Natick             MA   37:05

   66  1094 Glenn Trinder        30 Naples             FL   37:06

   67  1096 Bryan Bagstad        33 Clifton Park       NY   37:06

   68  1115 Anthony Pazmino      31 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:17

   69  1134 Eric Gould           34 Rensselaer         NY   37:24

   70  1145 Josh LaBelle         33 Clifton Park       NY   37:31

   71  1158 Michael Washco       34 Menands            NY   37:37

   72  1163 Michael Echt         33 Clifton Park       NY   37:38

   73  1172 Edward Davidson      30 Troy               NY   37:42

   74  1173 Phillip Keigley      33 Malta              NY   37:42

   75  1174 Scott Boucher        33 Hudson Falls       NY   37:42

   76  1211 Jonathan Albert      34 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:57

   77  1227 Louis Vidal Jr.      30 Loudonville        NY   38:02

   78  1244 Ken Canell           30 Schenectady        NY   38:06

   79  1245 Rich Arpei           34 Ballston Spa       NY   38:07

   80  1315 Jeffrey Gannon       32 Ballston Spa       NY   38:38

   81  1334 Cassidy Sedacca      34 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:47

   82  1340 Todd Stannard        31 Clifton Park       NY   38:49

   83  1401 Kevin Manion         33 Mechanicville      NY   39:11

   84  1406 Jason Reisigl        30 Menands            NY   39:13

   85  1475 Shaun Wadleigh       30 Fort Edward        NY   39:46

   86  1530 David Bender         30 Ballston Spa       NY   40:05

   87  1578 John Crotty          30 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:26

   88  1585 Rob Stiffen          33 Scotia             NY   40:28

   89  1594 Ryan Moore           31 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:34

   90  1633 Patrick McGarvey     34 Boston             MA   40:49

   91  1661 Charles Dunham       31 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:57

   92  1676 Edward Bullock       31 Clifton Park       NY   41:02

   93  1688 Gage Simpson         31 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:11

   94  1691 Nick Basile          33 Gansevoort         NY   41:12

   95  1745 Robert Newson        33 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:36

   96  1754 Michael Wiwczar      34 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:40

   97  1768 Joseph Quijano       33 Troy               NY   41:47

   98  1801 Travis Wisniewski    30 Saratoga Sprng     NY   42:06

   99  1827 Eric McMahon         34 Queensbury         NY   42:18

  100  1861 Steven DeGroff       34 Loudonville        NY   42:29

  101  1887 Gregory Meitl        30 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:39

  102  1894 Matthew Mondella     30 Queensbury         NY   42:41

  103  1897 Jason Gerloff        32 Ballston Lake      NY   42:42

  104  1901 Christopher Gerardi  31 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:43

  105  1941 Aaron Noble          32 Ballston Spa       NY   43:05

  106  2073 Joshua Bowie         34 Castleton          NY   44:01

  107  2074 Ben Thackston        30 South Glens Falls  NY   44:01

  108  2102 Bill Hisgen          34 Latham             NY   44:13

  109  2149 Matthew Dickson      32 Victory Mills      NY   44:32

  110  2219 Chris Hewitt         32 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:09

  111  2238 Brian Foust          31 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:20

  112  2244 Michael Lynch        33 Wilton             NY   45:24

  113  2306 Matt Carl            31 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:58

  114  2331 Bradley Chevalier    30 Saratoga Springs   NY   46:13

  115  2358 Jason Shepard        31 Malta              NY   46:30

  116  2360 Collin Hughes        33 Albany             NY   46:32

  117  2423 Matt Brunke          34 Slingerlands       NY   47:02

  118  2425 Matthew Barshied     31 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:02

  119  2468 Matt Burroughs       34 Clifton Park       NY   47:32

  120  2482 Scott Leslie         31 Albany             NY   47:42

  121  2487 Christopher Renzi    31 Malta              NY   47:44

  122  2519 Matt Miron           30 Gansevoort         NY   47:59

  123  2532 Ted Gialanella       30 East Greenbush     NY   48:10

  124  2534 Christopher Obrien   33 Albany             NY   48:10

  125  2570 Kevin Quinn          30 Troy               NY   48:36

  126  2608 Chas Carey           34 Clark              NJ   49:00

  127  2612 John Rink            32 Clifton Park       NY   49:02

  128  2621 Nick Paigo           33 Glens Falls        NY   49:10

  129  2648 Christopher Mondell  32 Rockaway Park      NY   49:31

  130  2669 Jeff Morse           33 Ballston Spa       NY   49:45

  131  2672 Stephen Hatlee       32 Rotterdam          NY   49:52

  132  2695 Cory Houser          34 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:08

  133  2703 Art VanNess          30 Galway             NY   50:15

  134  2707 Dan DeLong           34 Hudson Falls       NY   50:19

  135  2713 Brendon Kozlowski    32 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:24

  136  2809 James Mc Namee       30 Saratoga Springs   NY   51:51

  137  2819 Daniel Fairbanks     34 Hudson Falls       NY   52:04

  138  2854 Chris Ernst          33 Gansevoort         NY   52:47

  139  2925 Greg Hartle          34 Saratoga Springs   NY   54:13

  140  2983 Sean McGaughnea      33 Schenectady        NY   56:02

  141  2990 Cory Melsert         33 Burnt Hills        NY   56:16

  142  3000 Anthony Cuva         30 Cohoes             NY   56:42

  143  3089 Kwok-Ping Tse        32 Schenectady        NY   59:51

  144  3147 Alex Gomez           31 Naples             FL 1:03:11

  145  3160 Greg Johnson         30 Middle Grove       NY 1:04:03

  146  3202 Adam Hoes            34 Sunnyside          NY 1:08:26

  147  3228 Brian Green          30 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:12:26

  148  3236 Randy Nvnez          30 Royersford         PA 1:14:19


 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    91 Renee Tolan          38 Clifton Park       NY   24:52

    2   143 Erin Corcoran        39 Schenectady        NY   26:24

    3   171 Tina Greene          39 Scotia             NY   26:52

    4   273 Deanne Webster       37 Albany             NY   28:42

    5   324 Christina Gow        39 Lake Geroge        NY   29:33

    6   362 Maggie Maphia        35 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:04

    7   373 Mary Price           37 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:15

    8   403 Erin Crowe           36 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:35

    9   412 Erin Gregory         37 Clifton Park       NY   30:39

   10   440 Keri Thomas          37 Middle Granville   NY   31:04

   11   446 Katie Tuffey         36 Greenfield Center  NY   31:10

   12   465 Shannon Bichteman    37 Slingerlands       NY   31:24

   13   526 Teri Mostoller       38 Ballston Spa       NY   32:06

   14   567 Kari Manuel          39 Slingerlands       NY   32:32

   15   576 Melissa Smolen       35 Mechanicville      NY   32:39

   16   627 Jamie Donsbach       36 Loudonville        NY   33:09

   17   629 Stephanie Friedman   36 Malta              NY   33:12

   18   676 Carolyn Sniezyk      35 Broadalbin         NY   33:39

   19   750 Kelly Williams       37 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:20

   20   786 Michelle Newman      38 Highland Park      IL   34:45

   21   789 Denise Doin          39 Ballston Lake      NY   34:48

   22   796 Laura Perez          36 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:51

   23   806 Heather Brunell      39 Clifton Park       NY   34:56

   24   832 Deborah Weitz        38 Bronx              NY   35:08

   25   840 Adryann Pemrick      38 Middle Grove       NY   35:13

   26   875 Christina Nash       37 Ganesvoort         NY   35:31

   27   891 Michele West         36 Gansevoort         NY   35:37

   28   895 Trish Capello        37 Gansevoort         NY   35:40

   29   899 Cynthia Willmen      37 New Milford        CT   35:41

   30   900 Kimberly Mitchell    37 Ballston Spa       NY   35:42

   31   906 Kristen Mortensen    35 Clifton Park       NY   35:44

   32   912 Heather Dacus        38 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:48

   33   972 Erica Thornton       38 Greensboro         NC   36:13

   34   998 Wendy Schreher       38 McKinney           TX   36:26

   35  1013 Wendy Quinn-Decatur  36 Schenectady        NY   36:31

   36  1016 Liz Murnan           38 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:35

   37  1026 Vanessa Dean         36 Clifton Park       NY   36:42

   38  1044 Ruth Perry           35 Glenville          NY   36:48

   39  1049 Wendy Watson         37 Middle Grove       NY   36:51

   40  1061 Tammy Reyna          38 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:56

   41  1063 Jacinda Conboy       39 Slingerlands       NY   36:57

   42  1068 Wendi Kerls          39 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:58

   43  1069 Kimberly Tarbox      39 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:59

   44  1076 Julie Pirozzolo      39 Glens Falls        NY   37:00

   45  1110 Billie Brown         37 Minerva            NY   37:14

   46  1126 Ann Ryan             37 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:21

   47  1138 Amanda Schaffer      36 Fort Edward        NY   37:27

   48  1150 Maryann Ashworth     35 Ballston Spa       NY   37:33

   49  1184 Brenda Crudele       35 Ballston Spa       NY   37:47

   50  1194 Rebecca Casey        35 Malta              NY   37:50

   51  1199 Rachael Yarsevich    36 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:52

   52  1206 Erin Erickson        36 Latham             NY   37:56

   53  1247 Patty Bolic          39 Albany             NY   38:08

   54  1255 Kristen Miller       39 Gansevoort         NY   38:13

   55  1258 Nicole Doyle         38 Gansevoort         NY   38:13

   56  1263 Kerri Brennan        38 Wilton             NY   38:15

   57  1267 Shana Cumm           37 Porter Corners     NY   38:18

   58  1269 Marianne Simon       35 Gansevoort         NY   38:18

   59  1275 Crystal Cicchino     35 Troy               NY   38:21

   60  1278 Annmari Hanrahan     37 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:22

   61  1280 Heather Prindle      35 Queensbury         NY   38:23

   62  1286 Christy Harrington   37 Greenwich          NY   38:25

   63  1287 Tracie Groff         38 Malta              NY   38:25

   64  1295 Renee Montague       39 Galway             NY   38:27

   65  1332 Caralyn Casey        37 Saratoga Spgs      NY   38:47

   66  1338 Amy Solan            37 Schuylerville      NY   38:48

   67  1361 Ann Panetta          35 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:56

   68  1364 Pamela Cooper        37 Greenfield Center  NY   38:57

   69  1366 Beth Mcgovern        39 Waldwick           NJ   38:57

   70  1371 Diana Oropallo       39 Amsterdam          NY   38:58

   71  1388 Erin Goldweber       35 Hopkinton          MA   39:06

   72  1391 Tara Handron         39 Washington         DC   39:08

   73  1399 Tina Marie Vogel     36 Watervilet         NY   39:09

   74  1410 Nicole D'Amario      36 Schenectady        NY   39:14

   75  1419 Jennie Heidbreder    39 Latham             NY   39:19

   76  1424 Stephanie Canham     36 Ravena             NY   39:22

   77  1430 Rachel Hicks         39 Fonda              NY   39:25

   78  1438 Jodi Thompson        36 Paradox            NY   39:29

   79  1452 Laura Arcate         38 Lake Luzerne       NY   39:36

   80  1466 Theresa Felton       37 South Glens Falls  NY   39:43

   81  1472 Heida Kay            39 Queensbury         NY   39:45

   82  1484 Michelle Flickinger  38 Galway             NY   39:50

   83  1491 Francine Campbell    36 Latham             NY   39:52

   84  1496 Sandra Matzel        38 Ballston Spa       NY   39:52

   85  1497 Heather Comora       38 Wilton             NY   39:52

   86  1506 Sarah Reed-Hauenste  36 Saratoga Springs   NY   39:56

   87  1511 Deb Smith            38 Hickory            NC   39:57

   88  1519 Lori Howard          38 Lexington          SC   40:01

   89  1564 Kate Child           35 Greenfield Center  NY   40:19

   90  1565 Meghan Fuschino      36 Mechanicville      NY   40:22

   91  1598 Adriane Wilders      39 Ballston Lake      NY   40:34

   92  1613 Jessica Rhude        38 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:42

   93  1614 Juanita Salas-Jacks  35 Nassau             NY   40:42

   94  1615 JoAnn Potrzuski Cas  38 Gansevoort         NY   40:42

   95  1630 Meghan Dobroski      38 Ballston Spa       NY   40:48

   96  1643 Maura Agati          39 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:52

   97  1649 Aimee Welsh          38 Gansevoort         NY   40:53

   98  1658 Michele Nagengast    38 Malta              NY   40:56

   99  1675 Jennifer Gerber      38 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:01

  100  1708 Amy Fernandes        38 Malta              NY   41:20

  101  1714 Kara Good            37 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:23

  102  1738 Christine Conway     37 Ballston Lake      NY   41:34

  103  1761 Courtney Diamond     38 Lake Luzerne       NY   41:44

  104  1776 Jennie Blauvelt      37 Gansevoort         NY   41:53

  105  1820 Kristine Oureilidis  35 Middle Grove       NY   42:14

  106  1821 Rachel Grimm         38 Albany             NY   42:15

  107  1823 Samantha Sleasman    37 Albany             NY   42:15

  108  1834 Jennifer Lefner      37 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:20

  109  1840 Niki Vanvuren        37 Glenview           IL   42:22

  110  1850 Erin Boggan          37 Cambridge          NY   42:27

  111  1895 Jennifer Boland      39 Ballston Lake      NY   42:41

  112  1899 Lynn Hughes          38 Amsterdam          NY   42:42

  113  1930 Corinne Trumbull     35 Lake Pleasant      NY   42:57

  114  1935 Kelli Lyndaker       36 Greenwich          NY   43:01

  115  1936 Carolyn Hughes       37 Greenwich          NY   43:01

  116  1950 Nina Schaefer        37 Wilton             NY   43:07

  117  1956 Amy Bodette          35 Franktown          CO   43:09

  118  1958 Angela Vasilakos     37 Albany             NY   43:10

  119  1959 Lisa Vasilakos       37 Albany             NY   43:10

  120  1976 Tracy Locke          39 Porter Corners     NY   43:19

  121  1991 Sybil Newell         37 Ballston Spa       NY   43:29

  122  1992 Margaret Kniskern    37 Ballston Lake      NY   43:29

  123  2007 Kendra Ericson       35 Manchester Center  VT   43:34

  124  2014 Colleen Murray       39 Slingerlands       NY   43:36

  125  2018 Kelly Jones          38 Mechanicville      NY   43:37

  126  2021 Becky Patnode        37 Ballston Spa       NY   43:39

  127  2022 Robin Kenny          38 West Glens Falls   NY   43:39

  128  2053 Kathy Heiner         36 Glenville          NY   43:52

  129  2068 Courtney Aloi        36 Keeseville         NY   44:00

  130  2071 Kerri Bluis          35 Bristol            CT   44:01

  131  2082 Desire Treski        37 Clifton Park       NY   44:05

  132  2110 Melanie Painter      37 Gansevoort         NY   44:17

  133  2111 Dawn Pavlick         37 Porter Corners     NY   44:17

  134  2141 Angela Cronin        35 Greenwich          NY   44:29

  135  2143 Julie Young          35 Queensbury         NY   44:30

  136  2151 Janelle Fayette      37 Schenectady        NY   44:33

  137  2161 Annie Charette       39 Cohoes             NY   44:39

  138  2167 Melissa Zumbolo      39 Tribes Hill        NY   44:43

  139  2182 Katherine Rios Torr  35 Clifton Park       NY   44:51

  140  2191 Amy Hebbard          35 Glenville          NY   44:54

  141  2249 Margaret Sullivan    39 Ballston Spa       NY   45:27

  142  2251 Mellisa Allen        36 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:28

  143  2252 Jennifer Brockert    37 Mayfield           NY   45:29

  144  2254 April Casertino      37 Glens Falls        NY   45:30

  145  2256 Catherine Contento   36 Niagara Falls      NY   45:32

  146  2280 Angela Tolan         39 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:43

  147  2293 Felicia Dydek        36 Delaware           OH   45:50

  148  2299 Rebecca Wolfe        39 Bristow            VA   45:54

  149  2311 Rebecca Martel       39 Granville          NY   46:01

  150  2313 Jamie Robbins        37 Ballston Spa       NY   46:01

  151  2326 Robyn Roback-Colore  35 Ballston Lake      NY   46:09

  152  2327 Kristin Morgan       39 Troy               NY   46:10

  153  2336 Lauren Hull          36 South Glens Falls  NY   46:15

  154  2338 Dana Cann            36 Queensbury         NY   46:16

  155  2340 Jennifer Miller      36 Halfmoon           NY   46:17

  156  2361 Bianca Treski        35 Albany             NY   46:32

  157  2370 Cara Morocco         35 Clifton Park       NY   46:36

  158  2385 Rachael Dwyer        36 Saratoga Springs   NY   46:43

  159  2435 Renee Kambar         39 Rochester          NY   47:13

  160  2439 Daria Botten         35 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:16

  161  2474 Michele Urban        39 Wilton             NY   47:36

  162  2478 Wendy Perry          37 Amsterdam          NY   47:40

  163  2486 Stephanie Sorgie     35 Gansevoort         NY   47:44

  164  2513 Kara Donohue         35 Altamont           NY   47:56

  165  2514 Mary Taglianetti     35 Greenfield Center  NY   47:56

  166  2540 Stacie Doran         37 East Greenbush     NY   48:16

  167  2560 Lori Langdon         37 Saratoga Springs   NY   48:33

  168  2574 Teresa Ivey          39 West Nyack         NY   48:38

  169  2588 Krissy Fauler        38 Buskirk            NY   48:46

  170  2600 Marianabel Rodrigue  38 Saratoga Springs   NY   48:53

  171  2607 Jennifer Graves      35 Hudson Falls       NY   48:59

  172  2613 Dyan McMahon         35 Leeds              NY   49:03

  173  2615 Amy Parker           38 Schenectady        NY   49:04

  174  2624 Stephanie Hisgen     37 Albany             NY   49:12

  175  2626 Amanda Karpinski     35 Ballston Spa       NY   49:15

  176  2629 Julia Donnaruma      36 Albany             NY   49:18

  177  2630 Elizabeth Misa       38 Ballston Spa       NY   49:18

  178  2637 Kimberly O'Reilly    39 Saratoga Springs   NY   49:21

  179  2642 Sara Marchand        39 Saratoga Springs   NY   49:26

  180  2659 Colleen McMahon      35 Gansevoort         NY   49:37

  181  2664 Heather Aguirre      36 Schenectady        NY   49:40

  182  2675 Melissa Benoit       38 Troy               NY   49:56

  183  2686 Wendy Carpenter      38 Malta              NY   50:05

  184  2689 Bhakta Selkowitz     35 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:05

  185  2691 Ruth Ventela         37 Gansevoort         NY   50:06

  186  2692 Andrea Wilk          39 Beverly            MA   50:07

  187  2718 Sandra Spinelli      38 Saratoga Spring    NY   50:33

  188  2728 Joy Wilson           38 Malta              NY   50:40

  189  2731 Desiree Dukes        38 Troy               NY   50:41

  190  2732 Margaret McMahan     39 Clifton Park       NY   50:42

  191  2748 Allison Defibaugh    36 Malta              NY   50:53

  192  2751 Maureen Fodera       39 Ballston Spa       NY   50:55

  193  2759 Erica Aisner         36 Babylon            NY   51:06

  194  2763 Gina Dickerson       35 Greenfield Center  NY   51:08

  195  2764 Amy Sell             35 Saratoga Springs   NY   51:09

  196  2794 Tanyn Hack           38 Mechanicville      NY   51:33

  197  2806 Jamie Gordon         36 Saratoga Springs   NY   51:46

  198  2812 Courtney Commisso    37 Ballston Spa       NY   51:54

  199  2829 Erin Brennan         36 Saratoga Springs   NY   52:22

  200  2856 Jennifer Conti       39 Saratoga Springs   NY   52:47

  201  2858 Michelle Hickok      36 Clifton Park       NY   52:53

  202  2875 Kelly Copeland       35 Saratoga Springs   NY   53:06

  203  2881 Catherine Eldringho  37 Saratoga Springs   NY   53:11

  204  2887 Jennifer Malone      36 Saratoga Springs   NY   53:25

  205  2896 Tina Frolish         35 Saratoga Springs   NY   53:38

  206  2904 Sharon Forney        38 Clifton Park       NY   53:55

  207  2905 Jessica Mulder-long  35 Saratoga Springs   NY   53:55

  208  2928 Jessica Leak         37 Gansevoort         NY   54:19

  209  2946 Elizabeth Gallagher  39 Albany             NY   54:44

  210  2972 Laurel Schlegel      39 Ballston Lake      NY   55:42

  211  2980 Jaimie Weiss         35 Watervliet         NY   55:51

  212  2985 Azurede Ross         37 Dunedin            FL   56:11

  213  3006 Erin O'Neill         35 Glens Falls        NY   56:52

  214  3007 Jennifer Dimick      39 Queensbury         NY   56:53

  215  3016 Donna Leonard        37 Niskayuna          NY   57:21

  216  3037 Holly Gerardi        39 Mechanicville      NY   57:56

  217  3043 Melanie Burns        39 Milford            MA   58:10

  218  3101 Caterina Sgueglia    39 Schenectady        NY 1:00:41

  219  3103 Jonelle Bayer        38 Clifton Park       NY 1:00:47

  220  3117 Kelly Sullivan       39 Ballston Spa       NY 1:01:12

  221  3133 Darcy Kenific        37 Albany             NY 1:02:10

  222  3148 Cindy Lovely         39 Loudonville        NY 1:03:20

  223  3158 Querube Santana      38 Guilderland        NY 1:03:59

  224  3223 Cara Oram            36 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:12:04

  225  3240 Clorissa Bonner      37 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:21:45


 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    16 Anthony Giuliano     35 Albany             NY   21:15

    2    17 Michael Roda         37 Albany             NY   21:16

    3    23 James O'Connor       39 Troy               NY   21:41

    4    25 Aaron Knobloch       37 Guilderland        NY   21:44

    5    96 Ryan Fenton          35 Ballston Lake      NY   24:59

    6   103 Carlos Solorzano     35 Somerville         MA   25:18

    7   110 Steven Imbriaco      36 Selkirk            NY   25:28

    8   114 Joesph Genter        38 Wilton             NY   25:37

    9   118 Michael Bracken      39 Saratoga Springs   NY   25:47

   10   127 Mathew Nark          39 Clifton Park       NY   26:00

   11   129 Charles Petraske     35 Mechanicville      NY   26:04

   12   135 James Kehoe          35 Saratoga Springs   NY   26:14

   13   144 Douglass Johnson     39 Canton             NY   26:28

   14   146 Adam Doig            35 Saratoga Springs   NY   26:30

   15   153 Colin Crowley        36 Round Lake         NY   26:35

   16   157 William Henke        39 Gansevoort         NY   26:38

   17   173 Bob Miller           39 Scotia             NY   26:53

   18   183 Jody Mostoller       39 Ballston Spa       NY   27:15

   19   188 Phil Lodico          35 Saratoga Springs   NY   27:21

   20   250 Rob Gregory          37 Clifton Park       NY   28:21

   21   252 Michael Letzring     35 Schuylerville      NY   28:22

   22   275 Timothy Mack         38 Burnt Hills        NY   28:42

   23   278 John Evansky         35 Hudson Falls       NY   28:47

   24   284 Paul Jacobson        36 Albany             NY   28:54

   25   298 Benjamin Yurschak    37 Greenwich          NY   29:10

   26   304 Randall Decker       37 Gansevoort         NY   29:17

   27   323 Zak Hill             38 Saratoga Springs   NY   29:32

   28   347 Joshua O'Connor      38 Delanson           NY   29:54

   29   348 Mark Lansing         37 Niskayuna          NY   29:54

   30   360 Daniel Brady         36 Cohoes             NY   30:04

   31   361 Eric Brennan         38 Ballston Lake      NY   30:04

   32   364 Rick Romand          38 Colonie            NY   30:05

   33   367 Danny Newman         36 Waterford          NY   30:06

   34   382 Stephen Cupp         39 Mechanicville      NY   30:21

   35   397 Michael Mariani      38 Greer              SC   30:32

   36   399 Jason Rich           39 Bedminster         NJ   30:33

   37   419 Andrew Gorton        36 Niskayuna          NY   30:45

   38   450 Michael Miller       35 Albany             NY   31:12

   39   488 David Corson         36 Porter Corners     NY   31:42

   40   490 Laurent Painchaud    37 Saratoga Springs   NY   31:43

   41   491 Mike White           35 Halfmoon           NY   31:46

   42   514 Todd Palmer          35 Albany             NY   32:01

   43   518 Ian DeMeritt         37 Malta              NY   32:03

   44   527 Johnathan Hickok     39 Clifton Park       NY   32:06

   45   528 Jason Leblanc        37 Mechanicville      NY   32:07

   46   553 Jonathan Rose        37 Lawrenceville      NJ   32:24

   47   564 Matthew Letteer      35 Latham             NY   32:31

   48   578 Daniel Warren        39 Wilton             NY   32:41

   49   607 Matt Fitzgerald      39 Schenectady        NY   32:56

   50   617 Tim Lussier          35 Ballston Spa       NY   33:01

   51   651 John Czajka          35 Guilderland        NY   33:25

   52   684 Peter Barry          38 Wilton             NY   33:46

   53   707 Tim Welliehausen     38 Ballston Spa       NY   33:58

   54   714 Rex Watson           37 Middle Grove       NY   34:00

   55   746 Rick Good            35 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:19

   56   755 Shane Mayer          35 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:26

   57   759 Chris Petteys        39 Hudson Falls       NY   34:29

   58   768 Jonathan Crouch      39 Glens Falls        NY   34:34

   59   776 Jacek Skalski        35 Loudonville        NY   34:40

   60   798 Todd Bishop          39 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:51

   61   808 Michael Deluca       36 South Grafton      MA   34:57

   62   836 Andy Pemrick         38 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:10

   63   838 Finfando Karol       36 Warsaw             MA   35:12

   64   846 Robert Krygowski     38 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:17

   65   863 Peter Panagedes      36 Ballston Spa       NY   35:26

   66   865 Bill Goebel          39 Havertown          PA   35:27

   67   870 Michael Fogarty      35 Cohoes             NY   35:28

   68   882 Eric Quinlan         36 Troy               NY   35:32

   69   915 James Markwica       38 Wilton             NY   35:49

   70   923 Jason Frament        38 Scotia             NY   35:51

   71   930 Michael Wadleigh     37 Pikeville          NC   35:54

   72   936 Gregg Barthelmas     39 Gansevoort         NY   35:56

   73   952 Shawn Saunders       36 Corinth            NY   36:06

   74  1000 Michael York         35 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:26

   75  1001 Jared Schreher       39 McKinney           TX   36:27

   76  1003 Paul Wilders         39 Ballston Lake      NY   36:27

   77  1009 Justin Mason         38 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:29

   78  1030 Marc Murray          38 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:43

   79  1043 Justin Armstrong     37 Wilton             NY   36:47

   80  1055 Jay Connelly         36 Schuylerville      NY   36:53

   81  1072 Jason Felton         39 South Glens Falls  NY   36:59

   82  1080 Michael Otoole       38 Mechanicville      NY   37:01

   83  1108 Jason Hanrahan       36 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:13

   84  1109 Kevin Crotty         36 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:13

   85  1130 Kevin Paul           35 Schenectady        NY   37:23

   86  1133 Christian DeLoach    36 Ballston Spa       NY   37:24

   87  1171 Ty Mortensen         36 Clifton Park       NY   37:42

   88  1222 Tucker Gifford       36 Northville         NY   38:00

   89  1224 Nicholas Pavoldi     35 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:01

   90  1232 Mike Ippolito        39 Schenectady        NY   38:03

   91  1273 Derek Leidig         39 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:21

   92  1309 Sean Oconnell        37 Stoughton          MA   38:35

   93  1311 Todd Pikor           39 Ballston Lake      NY   38:36

   94  1313 Todd Smolen          36 Mechanicville      NY   38:37

   95  1344 Nick Cozzolino       36 Gansevoort         NY   38:51

   96  1359 Gregory Novack       38 Albany             NY   38:55

   97  1382 Joseph Duell         38 Queensbury         NY   39:03

   98  1445 Stephen Young        39 Clifton Park       NY   39:33

   99  1464 Mark Solan           39 Schuylerville      NY   39:41

  100  1488 Jeremy Walsh         39 Ballston Spa       NY   39:51

  101  1504 Stephen Knorr        37 Hudson Falls       NY   39:56

  102  1557 Frederick Clark Jr   35 Clifton Park       NY   40:16

  103  1575 Jack Flaherty        37 Los Angeles        CA   40:25

  104  1577 Patrick Ryan         38 Albany             NY   40:26

  105  1582 Darren Bradt         38 Almond             NY   40:27

  106  1683 Jeffrey Moulton      37 Oriskany           NY   41:07

  107  1684 Alex Fertig          38 Glen Ridge         NJ   41:07

  108  1709 Christopher Kambar   39 Rochester          NY   41:21

  109  1713 James Fuschino       36 Mechanicville      NY   41:22

  110  1724 Stephen Carleton     39 Saratoga Sprgs     NY   41:28

  111  1762 Eric Brizzell        38 Schenectady        NY   41:44

  112  1773 David Fribourg       38 Clifton Park       NY   41:52

  113  1829 Jeff Miller          39 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:18

  114  1835 Brian Dray           38 Queensbury         NY   42:20

  115  1839 Tom Vanvuren         37 Glenview           IL   42:22

  116  1864 Steve Kollar         35 Clifton Park       NY   42:31

  117  1916 Edward Holcomb       37 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:49

  118  1919 Brian Crowe          35 Albany             NY   42:51

  119  1985 Michael Kissinger    35 Stillwater         NY   43:25

  120  2010 David Monk           39 Rexford            NY   43:34

  121  2017 Jay Ladouceur        38 Glenville          NY   43:37

  122  2023 Jeffrey Lynch        38 Round Lake         NY   43:41

  123  2059 Daniel Lieber        36 Ballston Spa       NY   43:57

  124  2080 Jeremy Geroux        38 Cambridge          NY   44:05

  125  2099 Matthew Schwartz     38 Mechanicville      NY   44:12

  126  2104 David Hunter         35 Saratoga Springs   NY   44:14

  127  2117 Tommy Uccellini      39 Saratoga Springs   NY   44:19

  128  2135 Carl Forster         38 Middle Grove       NY   44:26

  129  2150 Andy Cudney          36 West Nyack         NY   44:33

  130  2172 Jim Kirkwood         37 Clifton Park       NY   44:46

  131  2178 Graig Zappia         36 Cohoes             NY   44:47

  132  2193 Tom MacLaughlin      38 Waterford          NY   44:56

  133  2224 Michael Bennett      39 Princeton          NJ   45:12

  134  2283 Greg Comora          38 Wilton             NY   45:46

  135  2296 Jimm Lewis           38 Niskayuna          NY   45:52

  136  2332 Brian Bonanno        35 Clifton Park       NY   46:14

  137  2347 Sean Weil            36 Saratoga Springs   NY   46:19

  138  2348 Tyson Weller         35 Wilton             NY   46:20

  139  2371 Chris Fischer        37 Schenectady        NY   46:36

  140  2403 Mark Campbell        39 Cincinnati         OH   46:53

  141  2411 Josh DiPierro        39 Cherry Plains      NY   46:58

  142  2417 William Girzone      37 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:00

  143  2418 Joe Heaphy           35 Mechanicville      NY   47:00

  144  2422 Jason Blasso         37 Smithtown          NY   47:01

  145  2432 David Wronowski      36 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:12

  146  2447 Jeff Colarusso       39 Montague           NJ   47:22

  147  2462 Steve Curran         39 Rensselaer         NY   47:29

  148  2520 Pasquale D'Addio     39 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:59

  149  2527 Michael Aisner       37 Babylon            NY   48:05

  150  2622 Mark Parfitt         35 Queensbury         NY   49:11

  151  2641 Andrew Rowinski      36 Schaghticoke       NY   49:25

  152  2653 Tony Kasowski        39 Porter Corners     NY   49:36

  153  2743 Peter Salony         36 Albany             NY   50:49

  154  2744 Edgar Agundez        37 Chester Springs    PA   50:49

  155  2835 Scott Castelli       38 Ballston Lake      NY   52:26

  156  2836 Charles Tyree        38 Corinth            NY   52:26

  157  2874 Rocky Copeland       36 Saratoga Springs   NY   53:05

  158  2880 Erik Schiemann       35 Saratoga Springs   NY   53:09

  159  2888 William Malone       35 Saratoga Springs   NY   53:26

  160  2892 Steve Smith          35 Penfield           NY   53:32

  161  2898 Stephen Sprague      35 Oceanside          NY   53:40

  162  2923 David Hahn           35 Loudonville        NY   54:06

  163  2958 Alex Frolish         36 Saratoga Springs   NY   55:09

  164  2965 Matt Crowley         36 Saratoga Springs   NY   55:26

  165  3042 Tom Burns            39 Milford            MA   58:10

  166  3138 David Marinucci      39 Albany             NY 1:02:34

  167  3235 Murphy Robinson      35 Scotia             NY 1:13:53


 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1   177 Sara Gregory         43 Saratoga Springs   NY   26:57

    2   182 Kimberly Miseno-Bow  43 Amsterdam          NY   27:14

    3   227 Penny Tisko          44 Voorheesville      NY   27:58

    4   359 Faye Reynolds        40 Porter Corners     NY   30:03

    5   381 Jill Borgos          42 Queensbury         NY   30:21

    6   394 Stacia Smith         42 Niskayuna          NY   30:29

    7   483 Pamela Gordon        43 Queensbury         NY   31:37

    8   505 Brandi Falcone       40 Albany             NY   31:55

    9   517 Laura Kules          42 Lake Luzerne       NY   32:02

   10   547 Shannon Britten      42 Saratoga Springs   NY   32:19

   11   561 Elizabeth Benjamin   40 New Baltimore      NY   32:29

   12   562 Christine Maney      44 East Greenbush     NY   32:29

   13   571 Debra Allen          41 Orono              ME   32:34

   14   604 Anne Mania           44 Wilton             NY   32:55

   15   620 Bonny Wilson         42 Ballston Spa       NY   33:07

   16   645 Dana O'Brien         42 Pleasantville      NY   33:20

   17   666 Stacey Schaffer      44 Clifton Park       NY   33:34

   18   679 Heather Benson       41 Glens Falls        NY   33:40

   19   687 Regina McGarvey      43 Castleton          NY   33:48

   20   730 Susan Brown          44 New York           NY   34:07

   21   732 Beth Gillingham      40 Queensbury         NY   34:10

   22   739 Courtney Moriarta    44 Greenwich          NY   34:14

   23   778 Kimberly Bailey      44 Queensbury         NY   34:40

   24   781 Mike Dillon          43 Sparta             NJ   34:42

   25   805 Rebecca King         41 Schuylerville      NY   34:55

   26   814 Michelle Brodt       42 Queensbury         NY   35:00

   27   831 Jill Gobel           43 Ballston Spa       NY   35:08

   28   850 Michelle Pendergast  40 Troy               NY   35:18

   29   852 Marcie Alexander     42 Ballston Lake      NY   35:22

   30   856 Kathleen Cornell     43 Greenfield Center  NY   35:24

   31   880 Mary Whittredge      43 Ballston Spa       NY   35:32

   32   883 Kathleen Fidler      40 Stoughton          MA   35:32

   33   889 Cynthia Dejnozka     40 Richmond           VA   35:35

   34   940 Alexandra Berthia    43 Mechanicville      NY   35:59

   35   967 Kelly Collins        41 Queensbury         NY   36:12

   36   970 Karen Markey         42 Hudson Falls       NY   36:12

   37   984 Shahiba Kogut        41 Albany             NY   36:19

   38  1004 Karen Mcgillin       44 Amsterdam          NY   36:28

   39  1012 Melissa Harriman     41 Gansevoort         NY   36:31

   40  1015 Tamara Rapisarda     41 Stillwater         NY   36:34

   41  1021 Danielle Emerle      40 Clifton Park       NY   36:37

   42  1027 Mette Gjvndal        40 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:42

   43  1028 Kristen Long         44 Gansevoort         NY   36:42

   44  1032 Judith Dore          43 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:43

   45  1039 Jennifer D'Addio     40 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:46

   46  1056 Erin Bach-Lloyd      41 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:54

   47  1073 Amanda Blodgett      40 Glenville          NY   37:00

   48  1075 Jennifer Gohn        42 Queensbury         NY   37:00

   49  1078 Kim Hossler          43 Newtown            CT   37:00

   50  1079 Jody Havens          43 Singapore          SI   37:00

   51  1082 Karen Fiscarelli     42 Ballston Lake      NY   37:01

   52  1092 Melissa Pecora       43 Gansevoort         NY   37:06

   53  1099 Khalen Gloeckner     41 Malta              NY   37:08

   54  1105 Stacey Piel          43 East Greenbush     NY   37:12

   55  1125 Anita Chase          44 Queensbury         NY   37:21

   56  1128 Amy Feinour          43 Broadalbin         NY   37:22

   57  1149 Chrissy Fess         42 Clifton Park       NY   37:32

   58  1167 Joy Lucas            44 Greenfield Center  NY   37:39

   59  1168 Allison Collucci     41 Mahwah             NJ   37:39

   60  1169 Karen Heath          44 Schenectady        NY   37:40

   61  1202 Erin O'Connor        44 Malta              NY   37:53

   62  1234 Shelly Burns         43 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:04

   63  1261 Gina Valenti         41 Clifton Park       NY   38:14

   64  1262 Laila Vincent        44 Ballston Spa       NY   38:14

   65  1268 Lisa Fuller-Tyler    44 Fort Edward        NY   38:18

   66  1290 Dana Sbardella       44 Harrisburg         NC   38:26

   67  1326 Kristin Schmitt      42 Saratoga Spring    NY   38:45

   68  1336 Jodi Rogers          41 Schenectady        NY   38:48

   69  1337 Jennifer Blaauboer   43 Ballston Spa       NY   38:48

   70  1345 Janice Middleton     42 South Glens Falls  NY   38:51

   71  1346 Kristin Olmstead     41 Hudson Falls       NY   38:51

   72  1384 Cathie Smith         40 Rexford            NY   39:04

   73  1386 Coleen DaBiere       41 Rexford            NY   39:04

   74  1395 Catherine LoMonico   43 Wilton             NY   39:08

   75  1412 Kirsten Krywy        43 Queensbury         NY   39:16

   76  1421 Heather Picariello   41 Flemington         NJ   39:20

   77  1427 Pamela Daigle        42 Granville          NY   39:23

   78  1432 Stacey Rattner       44 Castleton          NY   39:25

   79  1444 Carrie Cabrera       41 Saratoga Springs   NY   39:33

   80  1512 Renee Covell         40 Ballston Spa       NY   39:58

   81  1522 Ruth Grisham         42 Guilderland        NY   40:03

   82  1531 Aimee Smith          42 Greenwich          NY   40:05

   83  1543 Pamela Sutton-Hyatt  43 Broadalbin         NY   40:10

   84  1548 Justine Cavotta      43 Mechanicville      NY   40:11

   85  1553 Maria Selinger       41 Cortlandt Mnr      NY   40:13

   86  1559 Stephanie Daniels    43 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:17

   87  1597 Barbara Buhmann      42 Ballston Lake      NY   40:34

   88  1642 Sherry Douty         42 Watervliet         NY   40:52

   89  1678 Erica Balon          41 Valatie            NY   41:02

   90  1680 Kim Serna            42 Pearland           TX   41:04

   91  1695 Maria Geizer         43 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:14

   92  1705 Danielle Shea        41 Ballston Spa       NY   41:18

   93  1732 Dena Davies          40 Queensbury         NY   41:33

   94  1750 Letticia Ruderman    44 Watervliet         NY   41:39

   95  1775 Amy Hulse            44 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:52

   96  1779 Jennifer Keller      44 Greenfield Center  NY   41:54

   97  1783 Ahne Bjelica         42 Mayfield           NY   41:55

   98  1792 Janel Browning       41 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:01

   99  1819 Lorna Kapusta        40 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:14

  100  1832 Deanna Marx-Montagu  43 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:19

  101  1866 Mary Turner          43 Hudson Falls       NY   42:31

  102  1871 Keziah Armstrong     43 Schuylerville      NY   42:33

  103  1874 Bonnie Wilson        40 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:34

  104  1880 Catherine Gibson     40 Ballston Spa       NY   42:37

  105  1883 Amy Harrington       42 Gansevoort         NY   42:37

  106  1896 Kathleen Tersigni    42 Burnt Hills        NY   42:42

  107  1900 Emily Yelverton      44 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:42

  108  1931 Jennie Mueller       41 Greenwich          NY   42:57

  109  1937 Heather Fiordalice   42 Saratoga Springs   NY   43:01

  110  1954 Cheri McKenna        41 Clifton Park       NY   43:08

  111  1980 Christine Giglio     41 Voorheesville      NY   43:22

  112  1982 Kate Nicholson       42 Saratoga Springs   NY   43:24

  113  2003 Carrie Casciani      42 West Hartford      CT   43:33

  114  2016 Erin Govel           41 Schenectady        NY   43:37

  115  2045 Beth Braxton         42 Saratoga Springs   NY   43:49

  116  2084 Tina Murray          40 Queensbury         NY   44:07

  117  2094 Lynn Prehn           41 Saratoga Springs   NY   44:09

  118  2105 Rachael Wade         40 Clifton Park       NY   44:14

  119  2127 Laura Stelmaszyk     43 Albany             NY   44:25

  120  2131 Lori Ross            44 Malta              NY   44:26

  121  2138 Jenny Lago           43 Stillwater         NY   44:27

  122  2139 Joanne Shultis       44 Albany             NY   44:28

  123  2140 Jill Robbins         44 Schuylerville      NY   44:28

  124  2146 Brandi Farr          41 Queensbury         NY   44:31

  125  2148 Sheri Ruschmeyer     42 Wynantskill        NY   44:32

  126  2155 Jennifer Ashe        42 Hudson Falls       NY   44:35

  127  2160 Amy Savaria          41 Cohoes             NY   44:38

  128  2169 Cammie Simmes        40 Queensbury         NY   44:43

  129  2185 Amy Riss             42 Latham             NY   44:52

  130  2192 Raquel Romero        44 Wilton             NY   44:55

  131  2227 Rosalie Clark        41 Pattersonville     NY   45:14

  132  2228 Maureen O'Brien      42 Pattersonville     NY   45:14

  133  2232 Tracy Racicot        44 Johnsonville       NY   45:17

  134  2235 Diane Fisher         42 Slingerlands       NY   45:19

  135  2247 Sandy Demskie        44 Rock City Falls    NY   45:25

  136  2264 Wendy Perreault      44 Malta              NY   45:36

  137  2266 Eleonora Morrell     44 Clifton Park       NY   45:38

  138  2276 Mary Ellen Esposito  42 Waterford          NY   45:42

  139  2287 Karleen Whitaker     44 Ballston Spa       NY   45:48

  140  2288 Sarah Guzzo          40 Ballston Lake      NY   45:48

  141  2298 Heidi Kelley         40 Ballston Lake      NY   45:54

  142  2312 Nicole Robinson      44 Malta              NY   46:01

  143  2314 Rachael Mincher      43 Mechanicville      NY   46:01

  144  2317 Allison Ward         42 Whitehall          NY   46:03

  145  2335 Jennifer Lary        43 Moreau             NY   46:14

  146  2344 Lizzie Redkey        44 Latham             NY   46:19

  147  2345 Trina Christensen    43 Gainesville        FL   46:19

  148  2384 Leisa Brockett       41 Gansevoort         NY   46:42

  149  2391 Vanessa Etherington  43 Albany             NY   46:46

  150  2406 Kimberly Edgar       41 Mechanicville      NY   46:56

  151  2434 Christina Smith      40 Granville          NY   47:13

  152  2437 Mayumi Kato          40 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:13

  153  2438 Dana Barrett         42 Saratoga Sprgs     NY   47:15

  154  2441 Kathleen Dickinson   41 Glens Falls        NY   47:17

  155  2442 Lauri Rasnick        42 New York           NY   47:17

  156  2443 Abigail Crotty       41 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:18

  157  2449 Cynthia Lockrow      41 Amsterdam          NY   47:22

  158  2479 Kimberly Moutray     40 Albany             NY   47:41

  159  2493 Deborah Depasquale   42 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:47

  160  2497 Sherry Ware          43 Land O Lakes       FL   47:48

  161  2503 Julie Cuneo          41 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:50

  162  2510 Kristine Overbaugh   44 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:54

  163  2515 Nancy Wengert        40 Mechanicville      NY   47:56

  164  2517 Kathleen Sanvidge    40 Ballston Lake      NY   47:58

  165  2535 Cher Salerno         43 Fort Edward        NY   48:10

  166  2565 Heather Gwin         42 Valley Falls       NY   48:34

  167  2580 Kristen Eglintine    42 Saratoga Springs   NY   48:42

  168  2585 v Ruskin             42 Clifton Park       NY   48:45

  169  2589 Annette Duell        42 Queensbury         NY   48:46

  170  2599 Adrienne Casano      43 Renssealer         NY   48:53

  171  2603 Sandra Guerin        42 Malta              NY   48:56

  172  2631 Daryn Bedinotti      42 Delmar             NY   49:19

  173  2638 Elizabeth Murphy     44 St Louis           MO   49:23

  174  2656 Carrie Arehart       44 Queensbury         NY   49:36

  175  2661 Laura Brown          41 Scotia             NY   49:39

  176  2678 CarolAnn Motley      41 Franklin           TN   50:00

  177  2730 Courtney Davis       41 Duanesburg         NY   50:41

  178  2735 Kimberly Andersen    42 Ballston Spa       NY   50:43

  179  2772 Laura Mileto         41 Saratoga Springs   NY   51:16

  180  2782 Lisa Vitiello        44 Saratoga Springs   NY   51:25

  181  2792 Andrea LaFrance      43 Saratoga Springs   NY   51:31

  182  2799 Deborah Guarracino   40 Ballston Lake      NY   51:39

  183  2800 Noreen Reddon        44 Ballston Spa       NY   51:39

  184  2852 Christy Egan         43 Ballston Spa       NY   52:41

  185  2859 Karen Phillips       42 Clifton Park       NY   52:53

  186  2864 Sue LaRosa           43 Ballston Spa       NY   52:55

  187  2882 Nicole Banagan       42 Gansevoort         NY   53:11

  188  2885 Lisa Hunter          44 Galway             NY   53:21

  189  2900 Sonja Rossi          44 Saratoga Springs   NY   53:46

  190  2907 Belinda Howe         41 Ballston Lake      NY   53:57

  191  2908 Rhonda Irving        44 Fort Edward        NY   54:00

  192  2924 Kate Griffiths       42 New York           NY   54:10

  193  2936 Marna Meltzer        44 Albany             NY   54:32

  194  2941 Brenda King          40 Scotia             NY   54:41

  195  2948 Melissa Dutcher      44 Hadley             NY   54:47

  196  2981 Maria Lynch          42 Round Lake         NY   55:54

  197  2982 Amy Cassidy          42 Saratoga Springs   NY   55:59

  198  3005 Jeanne Magliulo      44 Schuylerville      NY   56:51

  199  3023 Lori Allen           42 Cohoes             NY   57:34

  200  3025 Bobbi Nelson         41 Schoharie          NY   57:38

  201  3026 Amita Hegde          42 Saratoga Springs   NY   57:41

  202  3028 Erika Gallagher      40 Saratoga Springs   NY   57:43

  203  3032 Suzette Lescault     42 Corinth            NY   57:50

  204  3035 Angela Germany       40 Caroga Lake        NY   57:55

  205  3050 Michele Cushine      43 Latham             NY   58:49

  206  3051 Gretchen Spiewak     41 Schenectady        NY   58:49

  207  3053 Jillian Mulder       42 Queensbury         NY   58:51

  208  3078 Cheryl Himme         43 Amsterdam          NY   59:26

  209  3081 Kris Riddervold      40 Ballston Spa       NY   59:31

  210  3084 Karie Pastore        43 Ballston Lake      NY   59:36

  211  3088 Kimberly Jordan      43 Saratoga Springs   NY   59:49

  212  3100 Heather Green        43 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:00:40

  213  3105 Kim Simmons          41 Glenville          NY 1:00:48

  214  3115 Christine Simmons    42 Rancho Cucamonga   CA 1:01:11

  215  3120 Kerry Figiel         41 Clifton Park       NY 1:01:15

  216  3126 Debbie Lilley        44 Johnsonville       NY 1:01:30

  217  3165 Lisa Delardi         42 Castleton          NY 1:04:18

  218  3167 Doris Castle         42 Fonda              NY 1:04:27

  219  3170 Kim Gross            44 Cohoes             NY 1:04:38

  220  3186 Lynda Holt           43 Melrose            NY 1:05:56

  221  3196 Jean Merritt         44 Walden             NY 1:07:06

  222  3200 Carol Bodette        44 Worcester          MA 1:07:31

  223  3207 Alison Carrabba      44 Brooklyn           NY 1:09:00

  224  3210 Robin Suta           44 Ballston Spa       NY 1:09:08

  225  3214 Traci Gallagher      42 Lebanon            OH 1:09:28

  226  3226 Jennifer Proper      40 Troy               NY 1:12:09


 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    36 Volker Burkowski     41 Gansevoort         NY   22:10

    2    52 Frank Horn           43 Albany             NY   23:08

    3    62 Randall Cannell      40 Broadalbin         NY   23:39

    4    65 Joel Gordon          41 Queensbury         NY   23:43

    5    87 Rich Kenah           42 Wall Townshi       NJ   24:42

    6    92 Robert Irwin         40 Guilderland        NY   24:52

    7   113 Dan Pierson          44 Oriskany           NY   25:35

    8   116 Kristofer Johnson    40 Saratoga Springs   NY   25:45

    9   120 Jeff Loukmas         42 Clifton Park       NY   25:50

   10   136 Mark Cotugno         44 Latham             NY   26:14

   11   156 Zachary Gobel        44 Ballston Spa       NY   26:36

   12   180 Seth Dunn            42 Saratoga Springs   NY   27:02

   13   197 Bill Borgos          44 Queensbury         NY   27:32

   14   212 Patrick Murphy       43 Glens Falls        NY   27:48

   15   228 Matt Abatto          40 Clifton Park       NY   27:59

   16   257 Kevin Smith          42 Rexford            NY   28:26

   17   265 Brian Dillenbeck     42 Alplaus            NY   28:34

   18   266 Jonathan Golden      40 Slingerlands       NY   28:36

   19   280 Donald Shea          41 Saratoga Spgs      NY   28:50

   20   287 Scott Reynolds       42 Porter Corners     NY   28:58

   21   351 Lance Law            44 Ballston Lake      NY   29:58

   22   380 Jeff Heidbreder      40 Latham             NY   30:21

   23   389 Robert Pelletier     41 Selkirk            NY   30:25

   24   396 Robert Rausch        44 Albany             NY   30:30

   25   421 James Eggleston      41 Fort Johnson       NY   30:49

   26   448 Anthony Saouma       40 Waterford          NY   31:11

   27   461 Steve Abbott         43 Hadley             NY   31:22

   28   481 Dennis O'Brien       42 Pleasantville      NY   31:35

   29   486 Mike Mcgovern        42 Waldwick           NJ   31:41

   30   487 Chuck Gohn           43 Queensbury         NY   31:42

   31   529 Alex Chlopecki II    41 Glenville          NY   32:07

   32   530 Chris Fess           41 Clifton Park       NY   32:08

   33   536 James Alfandre       44 Clifton Park       NY   32:13

   34   541 Erin Commerford      43 Clifton Park       NY   32:15

   35   563 Robert Maciag        44 Ballston Spa       NY   32:30

   36   565 Chip Smith           44 Ballston Lake      NY   32:31

   37   579 Brian Murray         44 Slingerlands       NY   32:42

   38   581 Paul McLaughlin      43 Ballston Spa       NY   32:43

   39   583 Joseph Smyth         43 Saratoga Springs   NY   32:45

   40   631 Mike Beddows         43 Delmar             NY   33:12

   41   632 Jerald Niles         44 Ballston Spa       NY   33:13

   42   633 Philip Fraterrigo    44 Niskayuna          NY   33:14

   43   665 Ziggy Ziobro         41 Amsterdam          NY   33:33

   44   668 Ryan Rockwell        40 Schenectady        NY   33:34

   45   683 John Lawrence        44 Clifton Park       NY   33:44

   46   698 Benjamin Long        40 Nassau             NY   33:52

   47   700 Steve Cook           43 Ballston Spa       NY   33:55

   48   718 Robert Blair         44 Danbury            CT   34:02

   49   735 Shawn May            43 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:12

   50   736 Daniel Herrick       44 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:12

   51   737 Rob Ashe             43 Hudson Falls       NY   34:13

   52   757 Mark Rye             43 Wilton             NY   34:27

   53   766 Mark Dejnozka        40 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:33

   54   775 Kevin Hamill         43 Wilton             NY   34:39

   55   794 Philippa Dillon      43 Sparta             NJ   34:51

   56   809 Jeff Delaney         42 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:59

   57   817 Scott Willmen        40 New Milford        CT   35:02

   58   822 Dan Davies           42 Queensbury         NY   35:04

   59   823 David Whitbeck       42 Scotia             NY   35:05

   60   853 Joe Agresta          43 Amsterdam          NY   35:23

   61   861 Chris MacKrell       43 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:25

   62   874 Michael Simmons      44 South Glens Falls  NY   35:30

   63   892 Mark Charette        40 Cohoes             NY   35:39

   64   898 Paul Loomis          40 Ballston Spa       NY   35:41

   65   907 Gene Vetter          43 Greenfield Center  NY   35:44

   66   911 Steven Elder         43 Corinth            NY   35:48

   67   942 Mark Swain           43 Burnt Hills        NY   36:00

   68   987 Luigi Pantisano      41 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:21

   69   996 Jay Eldridge         42 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:26

   70  1029 Jeffrey Dyber        43 Schenectady        NY   36:43

   71  1064 Robert Braathe       40 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:57

   72  1065 Mark Mafilios        42 Ballston Spa       NY   36:58

   73  1209 Kevin Civerolo       44 Castleton          NY   37:57

   74  1213 Bruno De Man         44 Clifton Park       NY   37:58

   75  1216 John Camp II         42 Clifton Park       NY   37:58

   76  1254 Greg Gober           42 Watertown          NY   38:11

   77  1288 Eric Crist           42 Albany             NY   38:26

   78  1296 Arthur Lyons         42 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:28

   79  1302 Michael Fee          43 Cincinnati         OH   38:32

   80  1327 R. Shane Murray      40 South Glens Falls  NY   38:45

   81  1328 Brian Hawley         41 Albany             NY   38:45

   82  1330 Matthew Miczek       41 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:46

   83  1354 John Guarracino      40 Ballston Lake      NY   38:53

   84  1411 Craig Gronlund       43 Saratoga Springs   NY   39:15

   85  1453 Christopher McCullo  44 Schenectady        NY   39:37

   86  1520 John Feduniec        43 Belmont            NC   40:02

   87  1536 Duane Susi           41 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:07

   88  1545 Ray Liuzzo           43 Malta              NY   40:10

   89  1563 Ben Sharp            43 Ballston Spa       NY   40:18

   90  1570 James Mackenzie      43 Ballston Spa       NY   40:24

   91  1572 Charles Gise         43 Ballston Spa       NY   40:25

   92  1593 Scott McDonald       41 Howes Cave         NY   40:34

   93  1605 Michael Quartararo   43 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:39

   94  1638 Tim Collins          44 Queensbury         NY   40:51

   95  1665 Robert White         41 Schenectady        NY   40:59

   96  1672 Darrell Everts       44 Hudson Falls       NY   41:01

   97  1673 Tim Gerber           41 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:01

   98  1696 Douglas Dutcher      42 Hadley             NY   41:15

   99  1703 Steven Alheim        42 South Glens Falls  NY   41:17

  100  1733 Tom Boomhower        40 Ballston Lake      NY   41:33

  101  1746 Ryan McMahon         41 Gansevoort         NY   41:36

  102  1766 Michael Hinckley     43 Ballston Spa       NY   41:46

  103  1786 Thomas Edgette       43 Ballston Spa       NY   41:57

  104  1812 Robert Schlegel      40 Ballston Spa       NY   42:13

  105  1836 Christopher Manuel   41 Slingerlands       NY   42:20

  106  1855 Steven Solomon       43 Saratoga Spgs      NY   42:28

  107  1857 Brian Carter         43 Queensbury         NY   42:28

  108  1873 Erik Geizer          41 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:33

  109  1891 Pepper Wareagle      43 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:40

  110  1907 Steve David          42 Mechanicville      NY   42:45

  111  1922 Michael Markham      44 Ballston Spa       NY   42:52

  112  1934 Michael McManus      43 Mahopac            NY   43:00

  113  1975 Chip Locke           40 Porter Corners     NY   43:18

  114  1994 Andrew Tinney        41 Ballston Spa       NY   43:29

  115  1996 Arthur Gallagher     44 Saratoga Springs   NY   43:30

  116  1998 Michael Mitchell     43 Stillwater         NY   43:31

  117  2000 Scott Blaauboer      44 Ballston Spa       NY   43:31

  118  2039 Michael Rasnick      44 New York           NY   43:47

  119  2041 Brad Zupp            44 Gansevoort         NY   43:48

  120  2043 Harrison Braxton     43 Saratoga Springs   NY   43:49

  121  2047 Brent Brunell        41 Clifton Park       NY   43:50

  122  2067 Christopher Guiry    41 Voorheesville      NY   43:59

  123  2070 Michael Foley        42 Niskayuna          NY   44:00

  124  2089 James Dayter         44 Coxsackie          NY   44:08

  125  2097 Mario Fasulo Fasulo  41 Worcester          MA   44:10

  126  2106 Ken Wengert          42 Mechanicville      NY   44:15

  127  2158 Michael Donlon       44 Gansevoort         NY   44:37

  128  2205 Shawn Christensen    44 Gainesville        FL   44:59

  129  2207 Michael Grant        41 Selkirk            NY   45:01

  130  2214 Patrick Allen        41 Orono              ME   45:07

  131  2222 Dwight Pierre        44 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:11

  132  2226 Julio Aguilar        40 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:13

  133  2231 Jeffrey Oskin        42 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:17

  134  2257 Nick LaPlaca         43 Whitehsll          NY   45:33

  135  2261 James Quinn          44 Ravena             NY   45:35

  136  2294 Steve Wojcik         41 Fort Ann           NY   45:50

  137  2302 Rich Wolfe           44 Bristow            VA   45:55

  138  2339 David Cann           40 Queensbury         NY   46:17

  139  2355 Sean Feeny           44 Malta              NY   46:29

  140  2440 Walt Chernosky       43 Latham             NY   47:17

  141  2488 Joseph Murawski      41 Wilton             NY   47:44

  142  2505 Anand Arunakumar     42 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:51

  143  2516 Joseph DiMaggio      43 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:56

  144  2518 Zoltan Prohaszka     42 Clifton Park       NY   47:58

  145  2538 Craig Buonora        42 Albany             NY   48:13

  146  2546 Joel Satterlee       42 Burnt Hills        NY   48:21

  147  2566 Shawn Gwin           42 Valley Falls       NY   48:34

  148  2583 Bill Savaria         44 Cohoes             NY   48:43

  149  2592 Bernie Hyatt         44 Latham             NY   48:48

  150  2610 Michael Seale        43 Queensbury         NY   49:01

  151  2679 Jonathan Motley      41 Franklin           TN   50:00

  152  2688 Kevin Jordan         41 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:05

  153  2737 Dan Sell             40 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:45

  154  2791 David LaFrance       43 Saratoga Springs   NY   51:31

  155  2797 Peter Casertino      44 Glens Falls        NY   51:37

  156  2801 Patrick Reddon       44 Ballston Spa       NY   51:42

  157  2841 Brian Cuneo          42 Saratoga Springs   NY   52:30

  158  2902 Mark Califano        40 Latham             NY   53:50

  159  2930 Al Ien               44 Wynantskill        NY   54:21

  160  2955 Kevin Shaughnessy    40 Waterford          NY   55:03

  161  2957 Brian Shoemaker      41 Scotia             NY   55:06

  162  2996 Jim McMorris         44 Clifton Park       NY   56:38

  163  3019 Darren Havens        40 Ballston Spa       NY   57:25

  164  3031 Joseph Siracuse      43 Malta              NY   57:49

  165  3074 Rory Whelan          44 Saratoga Springs   NY   59:23

  166  3091 Cristopher Vanderbu  42 Traverse City      MI   59:55

  167  3092 Maurizio Mancini     40 Delmar             NY   59:55

  168  3107 John Smith           43 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:00:53

  169  3111 Bernard Weis         41 Albany             NY 1:01:02

  170  3113 Doug Sullivan        43 Ballston Spa       NY 1:01:08

  171  3134 Seth Rosan           41 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:02:23

  172  3171 Kevin Jakubenas      42 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:04:51

  173  3185 Chris Brockett       43 Gansevoort         NY 1:05:55


 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1   233 Amy Knoeller         49 Greenfield Center  NY   28:02

    2   312 Kristen Hislop       48 Clifton Park       NY   29:24

    3   333 Kathleen Roth        47 Doylestown         PA   29:42

    4   345 Kelly Ahlfeld        47 Granville          NY   29:54

    5   353 Mary Fenton          47 Ballston Spa       NY   29:58

    6   462 Susan Thompson       46 Queensbury         NY   31:22

    7   472 Lisa Bonaquist       45 Saratoga Springs   NY   31:29

    8   506 Gail Doering         48 Loudonville        NY   31:56

    9   615 Elizabeth King       48 Troy               NY   33:00

   10   658 Debbie Hall          45 Glens Falls        NY   33:29

   11   659 Angela Spensieri     45 Saratoga Springs   NY   33:29

   12   662 Kim Eisler           46 Ballston Spa       NY   33:31

   13   722 Sheryl Hamel         46 Ballston Lake      NY   34:03

   14   731 Diane Guzman         49 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:09

   15   744 Sandra Dee Reulet    49 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:18

   16   779 Lynn Scalzo-Zombek   49 Oriskany Falls     NY   34:41

   17   785 Christine Klein      49 Mumford            NY   34:45

   18   802 Susan Coyner         49 Glens Falls        NY   34:53

   19   857 Emma Griffen         48 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:25

   20   866 Sherry Amarel        46 Rensselaer         NY   35:27

   21   926 Jami Hawthorne       47 Middle Grove       NY   35:52

   22   978 Angela Ucci          48 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:16

   23   979 Linda Grace          49 Queensbury         NY   36:16

   24   990 Susan Bartscherer    45 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:22

   25  1024 Reem Wlaschin        48 Rexford            NY   36:41

   26  1062 Bridget Harrison     46 Mechanicville      NY   36:57

   27  1077 Heidi Brownell       46 Fort Edward        NY   37:00

   28  1097 Beth Ostwald         49 Cohoes             NY   37:07

   29  1103 Lisa Nagle           48 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:10

   30  1119 Mary Dalaba          48 Fort Edward        NY   37:19

   31  1161 Denise Evert         45 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:38

   32  1175 Teresa Fitzpatrick   49 Albany             NY   37:43

   33  1191 Elizabeth O'Connor-  49 Slingerlands       NY   37:50

   34  1196 Ann Marie Gray       48 Schenectady        NY   37:51

   35  1204 Joanne Carr          48 Yorktown           VA   37:54

   36  1246 Nacole Neahr         45 Galway             NY   38:08

   37  1249 Sheila Gober         46 Watertown          NY   38:10

   38  1257 Karen Sosler         48 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:13

   39  1305 Maureen Zito         48 Glenmont           NY   38:33

   40  1310 Susan Halstead       49 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:36

   41  1317 Colleen Choppy       49 Latham             NY   38:38

   42  1333 Niiki Hogan          45 Clifton Park       NY   38:47

   43  1343 Laura Canny          47 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:50

   44  1353 Kathleen Bove        46 Ballston Lake      NY   38:53

   45  1357 Kathleen Hoffman-Ha  47 Waterford          NY   38:55

   46  1373 Karyn Cognetti       45 Ballston Spa       NY   38:59

   47  1381 Julianne Oberg       45 Niskayuna          NY   39:03

   48  1383 Rose Spraker         45 Rexford            NY   39:04

   49  1416 Darcy Blake          46 Schuylerville      NY   39:18

   50  1418 Linda Spokane        47 Saratoga Springs   NY   39:19

   51  1426 Julie Goodale        49 Stony Point        NY   39:23

   52  1429 Sheila Kosakowski    49 Selkirk            NY   39:25

   53  1463 Barbara Hamel        45 Gansevoort         NY   39:41

   54  1468 Carol Pietro         47 Cleveland Heights  OH   39:44

   55  1479 Candace Petruzzo     46 Saratoga Springs   NY   39:47

   56  1499 Elisa Schneider      47 Troy               NY   39:53

   57  1513 Joanne Moran         49 Johnsonville       NY   39:58

   58  1529 Mary Desantis        49 Glens Falls        NY   40:05

   59  1542 Paula Tancredi Penm  47 Wilton             NY   40:10

   60  1549 Michele Ruggiero     47 Troy               NY   40:11

   61  1555 Carol Goliber-Sibso  47 Ballston Lake      NY   40:15

   62  1556 Kelly Goldenberg     48 Schuylerville      NY   40:15

   63  1562 Ellen Endres         48 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:18

   64  1581 Darlene Kusaywa      49 Clifton Park       NY   40:27

   65  1591 Kelly Hite           46 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:31

   66  1599 Rosemary Tiersch     49 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:34

   67  1618 Deanna Mitzen        45 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:44

   68  1621 Milagros Figueroa    48 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:45

   69  1637 Coleen Landers       47 Latham             NY   40:50

   70  1639 Beth Gregory         48 Glenville          NY   40:51

   71  1655 Lisa Adelson         45 Gansevoort         NY   40:55

   72  1657 Kathleen Wilson      46 Queensbury         NY   40:56

   73  1670 LInda Carignan       47 Schenectady        NY   41:01

   74  1685 Ellen Cantrell       47 Bolton Landing     NY   41:09

   75  1693 Diane Jorgensen      48 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:13

   76  1694 Janice Stevens       49 Chatham            NY   41:14

   77  1701 Colleen Tyson        48 Ballston Spa       NY   41:16

   78  1711 Angela Stimpson      45 Albany             NY   41:22

   79  1718 Beth Litz            46 Troy               NY   41:25

   80  1743 Annmarie Rizzo       48 Clifton Park       NY   41:35

   81  1758 Tammy Horan          46 Ballston Spa       NY   41:43

   82  1784 Claudia Boyle        49 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:55

   83  1802 Stacie Sorel         46 Cohoes             NY   42:07

   84  1806 Joanne Kiernan       47 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:11

   85  1822 Ginda Rothacker      47 Ballston Spa       NY   42:15

   86  1826 Jo Anne Towne        47 Wilton             NY   42:17

   87  1837 Cathy Jimenez        47 Glenmont           NY   42:21

   88  1868 Dawn Vitti           48 Ballston Lake      NY   42:31

   89  1918 Veronica Feduniec    45 Belmont            NC   42:50

   90  1929 gINA Martin          49 Lake George        NY   42:55

   91  1949 Cathy Geniti         49 Gansevoort         NY   43:07

   92  1951 Laura Lewis          49 Clifton Park       NY   43:07

   93  1953 Patty Paone          49 Scotia             NY   43:08

   94  1965 Anne Marie Bilynsky  49 Watervliet         NY   43:12

   95  1978 Deborah Caswell      46 Clifton Park       NY   43:20

   96  1986 Karen Jubic          49 Averill Park       NY   43:27

   97  1988 Kathleen Guy         46 Glens Falls        NY   43:28

   98  1993 Michelle Conn        45 Ballston Spa       NY   43:29

   99  2035 Angela Barnett       46 Mechanicville      NY   43:44

  100  2050 Dawn McBain          49 Clifton Park       NY   43:51

  101  2063 Julie Muller         46 Middle Grove       NY   43:59

  102  2086 Julie Barber         48 Albany             NY   44:07

  103  2087 Patricia Pratt       48 Hudson Falls       NY   44:07

  104  2109 Susan Clare          47 Saratoga Springs   NY   44:17

  105  2121 Cindy Calderone      48 Latham             NY   44:21

  106  2136 Beth Sciumeca        49 Gansevoort         NY   44:27

  107  2147 Tracey Holmes        48 Fort Ann           NY   44:32

  108  2163 Carol Johnson        48 Porter Corners     NY   44:39

  109  2164 Stephanie Languell   47 Scotia             NY   44:41

  110  2170 Stephanie Verro      46 Saratoga Springs   NY   44:44

  111  2180 Teresa Ford          47 Ballston Spa       NY   44:49

  112  2197 Vanette Monette      45 Queensbury         NY   44:57

  113  2200 Kristin Ostrander    46 Saratoga Springs   NY   44:57

  114  2209 Kim Smith            45 Clifton Park       NY   45:02

  115  2242 Debra Rothaupt       46 Niskayuna          NY   45:23

  116  2260 Devonna Quinn        45 Ravena             NY   45:35

  117  2262 Michel Ginter-Garne  46 Cicero             NY   45:35

  118  2270 Elizabeth Haig       46 Rexford            NY   45:39

  119  2310 Nancy Hampton        49 Ballston Lake      NY   45:59

  120  2315 Linda Barber         45 Stillwater         NY   46:02

  121  2318 Mary Adams           45 Albany             NY   46:03

  122  2319 Sherri Benner        46 Scotia             NY   46:05

  123  2321 Linda Groat          47 Ballston Spa       NY   46:07

  124  2329 Laura Walker         46 Latham             NY   46:12

  125  2352 Lisa Muller          47 Wilton             NY   46:25

  126  2356 Rebecca Feeny        46 Malta              NY   46:29

  127  2362 Beth Van de Water    46 Wilton             NY   46:33

  128  2372 Anne Miralles        46 Rensselaer         NY   46:38

  129  2373 Jane Foley-Graff     49 Saratoga Springs   NY   46:38

  130  2386 Donna Smith          47 Kinderhook         NY   46:43

  131  2388 Colleen Mauriello    45 Niskayuna          NY   46:45

  132  2390 Patty Farrell        45 Glens Falls        NY   46:46

  133  2398 Katria Hitrick       48 Broadalbin         NY   46:53

  134  2413 Colleen Licata       47 Clifton Park       NY   46:59

  135  2426 Tracy Cyr            47 Schenectady        NY   47:05

  136  2489 Cheryl Niedzwiecki   48 North Clarendon    VT   47:45

  137  2509 Annmarie Moran       49 Troy               NY   47:53

  138  2524 Barbara Diamond      48 Schenectady        NY   48:04

  139  2525 Margaret Winters     45 Albany             NY   48:04

  140  2526 Lorie Massad         46 Clifton Park       NY   48:04

  141  2537 Josie Cannella       48 Avon               CT   48:12

  142  2539 Connie Leege         47 Gansevoort         NY   48:15

  143  2542 Linda Crodelle       47 Clifton Park       NY   48:17

  144  2554 Helen Parsons        47 Troy               NY   48:30

  145  2573 Teresa Brett         49 Galway             NY   48:38

  146  2584 Stacey Nolan         46 Cohoes             NY   48:43

  147  2596 Ronnie Ippolito      45 Schenectady        NY   48:51

  148  2604 Darlene Buttner      47 Niskayuna          NY   48:57

  149  2614 Nancy May-Skinner    49 Clifton Park       NY   49:03

  150  2623 Polly LeBarron       45 Housatonic         MA   49:11

  151  2665 Andrea Gallo         45 Ballston Lake      NY   49:41

  152  2666 Andrea Howard        46 Glenmont           NY   49:41

  153  2670 Barbara Corrigan     46 Canajoharie        NY   49:49

  154  2681 Mary Hoover          46 Ballston Lake      NY   50:02

  155  2721 Deborah Czech        48 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:34

  156  2747 Debora DeSimone      45 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:51

  157  2758 Jeanette Reid        49 Briarcliff Manor   NY   51:04

  158  2776 Allison MacLean      49 Stratham           NH   51:20

  159  2780 Joan Hampel          45 Cobleskill         NY   51:22

  160  2793 Nancy Benn           45 Stillwater         NY   51:33

  161  2808 Patricia Cordi       48 Albany             NY   51:48

  162  2815 Kristine Marasco     46 Queensbury         NY   51:59

  163  2899 Amy Duncan           45 Madison            NJ   53:45

  164  2940 Laura Fiske          48 Ballston Spa       NY   54:40

  165  2952 Jacqueline Carey     48 Nassau             NY   54:57

  166  2959 Lisa Lorman          49 Amsterdam          NY   55:09

  167  2978 Kelly Pugliano       45 Waterford          NY   55:49

  168  2988 Elizabeth Godsil     48 Saratoga Springs   NY   56:13

  169  3002 Maritza Ranere       47 Ballston Spa       NY   56:47

  170  3021 Heather Cairns       49 Rutland            VT   57:32

  171  3029 Denise Palumbo       47 Ballston Spa       NY   57:43

  172  3046 Brenda Moehringer    47 Gansevoort         NY   58:24

  173  3066 Joanna Finfando      47 Warsaw             MA   59:16

  174  3069 Erin Compani         46 Amsterdam          NY   59:19

  175  3071 Jodie Newman         48 Gainesville        FL   59:21

  176  3095 Melissa Parish       48 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:00:08

  177  3098 Wendy Thorpe         48 Malta              NY 1:00:33

  178  3104 Anne-Marie Pratt     47 Greenfield Center  NY 1:00:48

  179  3112 Laurie Scheuing      47 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:01:07

  180  3121 Sue Willett          46 Ganesvoort         NY 1:01:17

  181  3127 Melissa Mccann       49 Ballston Spa       NY 1:01:35

  182  3132 Darlene Shattuck     45 Porter Corners     NY 1:02:07

  183  3136 Veronica Fallisi     47 Salem              NH 1:02:27

  184  3140 Beth Hartman         48 Brockport          NY 1:02:41

  185  3145 Alisa DiBlasi        47 Salem              NY 1:03:03

  186  3150 Jodi Frank           45 Argyle             NY 1:03:24

  187  3182 Joanne Crowson       45 Fly Creek          NY 1:05:48

  188  3204 Victoria Whitman     48 Westfield          NJ 1:08:28

  189  3230 Kristie Roohan       47 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:12:54

  190  3231 Lori Vinson          46 Watertown          NY 1:13:08


 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    42 John Stadtlander     47 Clifton Park       NY   22:31

    2    63 Paul Partridge       49 Delmar             NY   23:40

    3    64 Jon Rocco            46 Colonie            NY   23:41

    4    75 Patrick Smith        46 Queensbury         NY   23:56

    5   100 Bob Radliff          48 Stillwater         NY   25:05

    6   112 Richard Cummings     45 Schenectady        NY   25:33

    7   132 Johnny Perez         49 Brooklyn           NY   26:07

    8   154 John Sestito         49 Johnsonville       NY   26:35

    9   175 Steve Cummings       48 Ballston Spa       NY   26:55

   10   194 Matt Parenteau       49 Gansevoort         NY   27:28

   11   231 Victor Pugliano      47 Waterford          NY   28:00

   12   239 Robert Beattie       45 Rensselaer         NY   28:08

   13   240 Craig Evans          48 Malta              NY   28:10

   14   243 Timothy Thomas       46 M Granville        NY   28:12

   15   248 Kevin Whitehead      47 Clifton Park       NY   28:18

   16   256 Lee Ecker            46 Saratoga Springs   NY   28:25

   17   282 Bill Krisher         48 Scotia             NY   28:53

   18   286 Jim Sweeney          48 Clifton Park       NY   28:56

   19   307 Patricio Correa      45 Saratoga Springs   NY   29:21

   20   316 Manny Cirenza        45 Gansevoort         NY   29:27

   21   320 Stephen Montanaro    47 Hagaman            NY   29:30

   22   336 Chris Duwe           49 Albany             NY   29:46

   23   350 Michael Cebula       45 Mechanicville      NY   29:57

   24   366 Joe Nicoll           45 Wilton             NY   30:05

   25   376 Gary Paschal         46 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:17

   26   386 Buckmaster Dewolf    48 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:24

   27   405 Greg Potter          45 Queensbury         NY   30:35

   28   409 Bruce Cranston       46 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:38

   29   414 Gary Machina         48 Rexford            NY   30:41

   30   430 Pete Colaizzo        48 Hyde Park          NY   30:55

   31   449 Steve Palmer         45 Granville          NY   31:12

   32   452 John Christopher     45 Albany             NY   31:16

   33   456 Anthony Speniseri    46 Saratoga Springs   NY   31:18

   34   458 Mike Nicholas        47 Johnstown          NY   31:20

   35   475 Matthew Kawola       49 Latham             NY   31:32

   36   478 Leo Sbardella        46 Harrisburg         NC   31:33

   37   493 Robert Collins       45 Stanley            HK   31:48

   38   495 Todd Rowe            45 Rotterdam          NY   31:49

   39   496 Bradley Jenkins      47 Fort Edward        NY   31:49

   40   511 Jim Edwards          49 South Glens Falls  NY   31:59

   41   520 Dan Keating          46 Waterford          NY   32:04

   42   523 Alan Bishop          49 Clifton Park       NY   32:05

   43   551 Steven Drury         45 Forest Hills       NY   32:23

   44   566 Paul Rogers          45 Johnstown          NY   32:32

   45   577 Ron Bessette         47 Cohoes             NY   32:40

   46   594 Thomas Ford          49 Stillwater         NY   32:51

   47   613 Michael Kopp         46 Stillwater         NY   32:58

   48   616 David Lifford        47 Mechanicville      NY   33:01

   49   626 Cliff Carr           49 Yorktown           VA   33:09

   50   637 Bill Neville         49 Ballston Lake      NY   33:16

   51   650 Bryan Horan          45 Ballston Spa       NY   33:24

   52   656 Jeffrey Schwartz     45 Saratoga Springs   NY   33:27

   53   657 Tim Wright           46 Gansevoort         NY   33:28

   54   661 Darren Triller       46 Glenmont           NY   33:30

   55   697 Ralph Ford           48 Erie               PA   33:52

   56   711 Christopher Nettlet  46 Gibsonia           PA   33:59

   57   717 David Figueroa       48 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:01

   58   720 Thomas Ostrander     49 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:03

   59   773 Bryan Walsh          46 Schaghticoke       NY   34:38

   60   783 John Cardinale       48 Queensbury         NY   34:44

   61   803 Daniel Maloney       46 Gansevoort         NY   34:54

   62   813 Andy Frank           49 Argyle             NY   35:00

   63   825 Steve Jiampetti      45 Clifton Park       NY   35:05

   64   842 Keith Kaplan         46 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:14

   65   854 Richard Morris       49 Clifton Park       NY   35:24

   66   859 Scott Miller         45 Gansevoort         NY   35:25

   67   864 Daniel Wood          46 Niskayuna          NY   35:27

   68   887 Gerald Goff          48 Middle             NY   35:34

   69   903 Andrew Gilchrist     49 Cropseyville       NY   35:43

   70   916 Joseph Carey         49 Stuyvesant         NY   35:49

   71   924 Rob Hawthorne        47 Middle Grove       NY   35:52

   72   932 Timothy Dalaba       48 Fort Edward        NY   35:55

   73   961 Wayne Fosmire        46 Fort Edward        NY   36:10

   74   969 Austin Markey        48 Warrensburg        NY   36:12

   75   994 Brian Griffin        45 Clifton Park       NY   36:24

   76  1002 Stephen Graham       45 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:27

   77  1035 Michael Polenberg    45 South Orange       NJ   36:45

   78  1051 Brian Donohue        46 Queensbury         NY   36:51

   79  1054 Chris Koblich        47 Delanson           NY   36:53

   80  1067 Joseph Bell          45 Amsterdam          NY   36:58

   81  1081 John Winch           46 Hudson             NY   37:01

   82  1093 Patrick DiCerbo      47 Latham             NY   37:06

   83  1107 Bill Sorel           46 Cohoes             NY   37:12

   84  1124 Mike McCarol         49 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:20

   85  1160 Mike Langevin        48 Colonie            NY   37:37

   86  1165 Brian Carroll        46 Albany             NY   37:38

   87  1170 Mike Cuozzo          49 Albany             NY   37:41

   88  1187 Zbigniew Finfando    45 Warsaw             MA   37:48

   89  1190 Matt Dorsey          46 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:49

   90  1201 Eric Clark           49 Waterford          NY   37:53

   91  1221 Thomas Mcmanus       47 Rexford            NY   38:00

   92  1228 Brian Demarest       45 Rotterdam          NY   38:02

   93  1233 Brian Coffey         47 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:04

   94  1243 Joe Marchese         47 Loudonville        NY   38:06

   95  1248 Gary Daluisio        49 Gansevoort         NY   38:09

   96  1250 Christopher O'brien  47 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:10

   97  1276 John Campo           47 Clifton Park       NY   38:21

   98  1291 Clifford Ruschmeyer  46 Wynantskill        NY   38:26

   99  1318 William Gold         49 Mechanicville      NY   38:40

  100  1341 James Fenimore       45 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:49

  101  1347 Christopher O'Conno  45 Ballston Spa       NY   38:51

  102  1352 Peter Bove           46 Ballston Lake      NY   38:53

  103  1356 Joe McTiernan        45 Gansevoort         NY   38:54

  104  1375 Jeffrey Klembczyk    48 Saratoga Springs   NY   39:00

  105  1380 Scott Baxley         48 Latham             NY   39:03

  106  1396 Chris McNally        47 Ballston Spa       NY   39:08

  107  1404 Richard Goldenberg   48 Schuylerville      NY   39:13

  108  1413 Andrew Corbett       48 Saratoga Springs   NY   39:17

  109  1443 Tim Burns            45 Waterford          NY   39:33

  110  1449 Richard Romano       45 Saratoga Springs   NY   39:35

  111  1455 Warren Law           46 Queensbury         NY   39:38

  112  1458 Todd Shimkus         46 Glens Falls        NY   39:39

  113  1498 Todd Whitley         47 New York           NY   39:53

  114  1502 Guy Prenevost        46 Saratoga Springs   NY   39:54

  115  1507 John Broderick       48 Gansevoort         NY   39:56

  116  1535 John DeSpagna        49 Huntington         NY   40:07

  117  1551 Jose Theoktisto      45 Clifton Park       NY   40:12

  118  1566 Berry Beumer         48 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:22

  119  1588 Richard Loud         48 Ballston Spa       NY   40:29

  120  1607 Jorge Caban          46 Queensbury         NY   40:39

  121  1608 Bruce Martelle       48 Delmar             NY   40:39

  122  1620 Anthony Grego        49 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:44

  123  1628 Ed Keefe             49 Ballston Spa       NY   40:47

  124  1629 Alex Marin           48 Ballston Spa       NY   40:48

  125  1656 Marc Roth            47 Doylestown         PA   40:56

  126  1723 Tim Nicholson        46 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:28

  127  1753 Jeff Goronkin        47 Clifton Park       NY   41:40

  128  1778 Bill Hewes           47 Clifton Park       NY   41:53

  129  1807 Robert Rouse         45 Fort Ann           NY   42:11

  130  1824 Bob Prock            49 Round Lake         NY   42:16

  131  1841 Douglas Billingham   49 Troy               NY   42:23

  132  1854 John Andonie         46 Clifton Park       NY   42:27

  133  1870 Michael Herrick      49 Apo                NY   42:32

  134  1898 Mark Yelverton       49 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:42

  135  1917 Eric Sanborn         49 Rexford            NY   42:49

  136  1928 Peter Bjelica        46 Mayfield           NY   42:55

  137  1932 Mark Hite            48 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:59

  138  1966 Jeffrey Attanasio    49 Gansevoort         NY   43:12

  139  1983 Jeff Montie          46 East Greenbush     NY   43:24

  140  2001 Richard Green        49 Saratoga Springs   NY   43:31

  141  2002 Keith West           45 Mechanicville      NY   43:33

  142  2011 Mark Lurz            46 Saratoga Springs   NY   43:35

  143  2048 Scott Blaha          47 Ballston Lake      NY   43:50

  144  2049 Craig Vaughn         48 Greenfield Center  NY   43:50

  145  2055 Dan DiBlasi          48 Salem              NY   43:53

  146  2057 James Myers          49 Albany             NY   43:54

  147  2116 John Willey          46 Albany             NY   44:19

  148  2123 Douglas Just         45 Saratoga Springs   NY   44:23

  149  2159 Tony Leva            45 Ballston Spa       NY   44:38

  150  2179 Doug Bartow          45 Troy               NY   44:48

  151  2187 Paul Cuda            48 Waterford          NY   44:53

  152  2203 Ted Rydzewski        49 Saratoga Springs   NY   44:59

  153  2208 Mark Smith           46 Clifton Park       NY   45:02

  154  2328 Justin Miazga        45 Cifton Park        NY   46:11

  155  2365 Mark Emerle          47 Clifton Park       NY   46:34

  156  2366 Dave Karcher         49 Gansevoort         NY   46:35

  157  2389 Anthony Mauriello    45 Niskayuna          NY   46:45

  158  2401 David Curtis         49 Duanesburg         NY   46:53

  159  2436 David Perkins        45 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:13

  160  2448 Steve Ranere         47 Ballston Spa       NY   47:22

  161  2453 Jim Basil            48 Glenville          NY   47:24

  162  2461 Michael Eckmann      46 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:29

  163  2465 Steve Bodette        47 Colorado Springs   CO   47:31

  164  2477 Jim Stark            47 Ballston Lake      NY   47:39

  165  2485 James Vanheste       49 Gansevoort         NY   47:43

  166  2492 James Depasquale     46 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:46

  167  2577 George Kansas        48 Saratoga Springs   NY   48:40

  168  2611 Ray Eberts           48 Round Lake         NY   49:02

  169  2620 Dr. Tom Denham       45 Delmar             NY   49:08

  170  2654 Gary Govel           45 Schenectady        NY   49:36

  171  2663 Matthew Brown        45 Scotia             NY   49:39

  172  2701 Tim Herbs            49 Rexford            NY   50:13

  173  2706 Ken Lancto           48 Rotterdam          NY   50:19

  174  2724 Patrick Caffrey      48 Malta              NY   50:37

  175  2736 Augie Vitiello       47 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:44

  176  2807 Dennis Simpson       48 Saratoga Springs   NY   51:47

  177  2820 Bill Pabis           48 Saratoga Springs   NY   52:04

  178  2901 Scott Brooks         49 Albany             NY   53:48

  179  2911 Chris Lemire         45 Ballston Lake      NY   54:02

  180  2922 Chuck Allen          46 Saratoga Springs   NY   54:06

  181  2934 Keith Fuchs          47 Malta              NY   54:28

  182  2954 William Daley        45 Watervliet         NY   55:02

  183  2974 David Reid           48 Briarcliff Manor   NY   55:43

  184  3130 Brian Szewczyk       47 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:02:01

  185  3194 Jon Lindy            49 Cincinnati         OH 1:06:40


 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1   310 Janice Phoenix       52 Schenectady        NY   29:23

    2   385 Bridgett Frary       52 Niskayuna          NY   30:24

    3   388 Patricia Butcher     52 Hawthorne          NJ   30:25

    4   406 Alison Muse          51 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:36

    5   453 Bernadette Nastasi   54 Saratoga Springs   NY   31:16

    6   621 Theresa Hance        50 Ballston Lake      NY   33:08

    7   675 Kirsten Leblanc      50 Broadalbin         NY   33:38

    8   704 Maureen Kruger       54 Albany             NY   33:57

    9   716 Andrea Peterson      54 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:01

   10   721 Lauren Herbs         50 Rexford            NY   34:03

   11   792 Anne Hurley          50 Delmar             NY   34:49

   12   824 Susan Matthews       53 Troy               NY   35:05

   13   828 Ann Lajoie           52 Queensbury         NY   35:07

   14   835 Judy Pawlick         50 Gansevoort         NY   35:10

   15   862 Nancy Stevens        53 Latham             NY   35:26

   16   886 Jeanette Borthwick   51 Schenectady        NY   35:34

   17   982 Paula Morelli-Czupi  52 Watervliet         NY   36:19

   18   993 Patricia Hrebenach   50 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:22

   19  1121 Denise Snyder        52 Ballston Spa       NY   37:20

   20  1136 Diane Mahar          52 Ballston Spa       NY   37:25

   21  1148 Nancy Piche          52 Loudonville        NY   37:32

   22  1237 Kim Wegner           50 Wilton             NY   38:04

   23  1264 AnneMarie Knizek     54 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:16

   24  1306 Kinnon Browne        54 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:33

   25  1372 Diana Swanson        52 Durham             NY   38:59

   26  1376 Carolyn Jones        53 Clifton Park       NY   39:00

   27  1393 Tamara Mitton        54 Oakdale            CT   39:08

   28  1397 Kathleen Freese      52 Ballston Spa       NY   39:09

   29  1524 Donna Waite          51 Hudson Falls       NY   40:03

   30  1573 Ann Miller           50 Greenwich          NY   40:25

   31  1586 Joanne Richardson    52 Poestenkill        NY   40:29

   32  1603 Laurie McDermott     50 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:37

   33  1619 Beth Gelber          50 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:44

   34  1634 Tina Hayden          50 Schenectady        NY   40:49

   35  1664 Virginia Blakeman    52 Malta              NY   40:58

   36  1700 Debra Vunk           50 Schuylerville      NY   41:16

   37  1731 Colleen Nolan        52 Ballston Spa       NY   41:32

   38  1756 Christy Hutchins     52 Gansevoort         NY   41:42

   39  1757 Amy Perillo          53 Guilderland        NY   41:42

   40  1785 Martha Donovan       51 Rensselaer         NY   41:56

   41  1788 Elaine Hersey        50 Queensbury         NY   41:58

   42  1793 Anne Downes          53 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:01

   43  1816 Diana Pikulski       50 Shushan            NY   42:14

   44  1818 Barbara Scheurer     53 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:14

   45  1843 Junko Kobori         52 Schuylerville      NY   42:23

   46  1844 Donna Ledingham      51 Sparta             NJ   42:25

   47  1849 Ann Bencivengo       51 Budd Lake          NJ   42:26

   48  1875 Lynn Lindskoog       53 Troy               NY   42:34

   49  1881 Donna Cannon         53 Latham             NY   42:37

   50  2038 Sue Hummel           54 Queensbury         NY   43:47

   51  2061 Belinda Mulpeter     51 Red Hook           NY   43:58

   52  2064 Kathy Chambers       52 Albany             NY   43:59

   53  2078 Susan Ryan           50 Clifton Park       NY   44:03

   54  2092 Mary Ellen Sousie    52 Melrose            NY   44:09

   55  2107 Carolyn Spaide       50 Mechanciville      NY   44:16

   56  2144 Lorraine Nastasi     52 Saratoga Springs   NY   44:31

   57  2154 Monika Byler         53 Ballston Lake      NY   44:34

   58  2166 Tamra Lynch          54 Saratoga Springs   NY   44:43

   59  2171 Debbie Tierney       53 Troy               NY   44:46

   60  2186 Heather Von allmen   53 Gansevoort         NY   44:52

   61  2211 Penny Ruhm           52 Gansevoort         NY   45:03

   62  2215 Patty Lea            51 Pawlet             VT   45:07

   63  2241 Deborah Dross        54 Waterford          NY   45:22

   64  2268 Alison Rhodes-Devey  54 Albany             NY   45:39

   65  2303 Mary Kay Derby       54 Clifton Park       NY   45:55

   66  2309 Linda Kindlon        51 West Sand Lake     NY   45:59

   67  2325 Donna DeMayo         52 Clifton Park       NY   46:09

   68  2382 Barbara Flynn        51 Valatie            NY   46:41

   69  2400 Jude Dinan           54 Troy               NY   46:53

   70  2419 Kathy Keefe          51 Ballston Spa       NY   47:01

   71  2421 Dolores Veeder       50 Earlton            NY   47:01

   72  2455 Catherine Larosa-ro  52 Ballston Spa       NY   47:25

   73  2458 Chantal Kurchner     51 Wilton             NY   47:27

   74  2459 Margaret Quinn       54 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:27

   75  2469 Terry Curran         50 Rensselaer         NY   47:32

   76  2473 Annemarie Ohearn     51 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:35

   77  2483 Kimberly Vanheste    51 Gansevoort         NY   47:43

   78  2491 Lynn McKeeman        54 Glens Falls        NY   47:46

   79  2494 Christine Benedict   51 Willsboro          NY   47:47

   80  2498 Carolyn von Schenk   54 Clifton Park       NY   47:49

   81  2499 Pam Allers           51 Ballston Lake      NY   47:49

   82  2508 Mary Alice Rebis     51 Broadalbin         NY   47:52

   83  2529 Margo Janack         50 Scotia             NY   48:06

   84  2569 Terry Ross           50 Galway             NY   48:36

   85  2609 Cathy Meher          51 Johnstown          NY   49:01

   86  2627 Lori Higley          53 Queensbury         NY   49:17

   87  2632 Cindy Chase          51 Canajoharie        NY   49:20

   88  2639 Mary Lee Smaldone    51 Gansevoort         NY   49:23

   89  2644 Gracene Sirianno     51 Wayne              PA   49:27

   90  2693 Deborah Chaikowski   54 Mellenville        NY   50:07

   91  2733 Donna Cannon         51 Clifton Park       NY   50:42

   92  2753 Lisa Brown           50 Clifton Park       NY   50:57

   93  2769 Lisa Norelli         52 Clifton Park       NY   51:13

   94  2773 Audrey King          50 Glenville          NY   51:16

   95  2786 Rebecca Mueller      52 Galway             NY   51:30

   96  2790 Michele Vinciquerra  50 Syrause            NY   51:31

   97  2811 Karen Bailey         50 Saratoga Springs   NY   51:53

   98  2837 Tanya Lumpkins       50 Washington         DC   52:26

   99  2840 Irene Flatau         51 Saratoga Springs   NY   52:29

  100  2843 Clara Pellerin       54 Glens Falls        NY   52:31

  101  2844 Cara Pabis           50 Saratoga Springs   NY   52:32

  102  2848 Katy Macdonald       52 Albany             NY   52:39

  103  2851 Kelly Travis         51 Pittsford          NY   52:41

  104  2853 Colleen Hadley       50 Ballston Spa       NY   52:46

  105  2884 Joanne Ciurzynski    52 South Glens Falls  NY   53:16

  106  2920 Kathleen Goldberg    54 Schenectady        NY   54:05

  107  2939 Chyrisse Conte       50 Oswego             NY   54:38

  108  2942 Lynn Barney          51 Saratoga Springs   NY   54:41

  109  2943 Carol Cavanaugh      51 Watervliet         NY   54:41

  110  2953 Kathleen Fitzpatric  51 Rensselaer         NY   55:02

  111  2967 Lori Scalera         51 Castleton          NY   55:34

  112  2973 Annie Grzywaczewski  51 Schenectady        NY   55:43

  113  3010 Maureen Murphy       53 Bergenfield        NJ   57:07

  114  3027 Jenifer Riggi        50 Gansevoort         NY   57:41

  115  3030 Anna VanDerwerken    53 Central Bridge     NY   57:47

  116  3054 Kathi Daly           50 Warrensburg        NY   58:53

  117  3058 Mary Speed           53 Saratoga Springs   NY   59:00

  118  3073 Mary Bastoni         52 Fryeburg           ME   59:22

  119  3077 Colleen Monge        51 Amsterdam          NY   59:26

  120  3124 Annette Blaaboer     51 Malta              NY 1:01:27

  121  3161 Michele Hackel       51 Schodack Landing   NY 1:04:14

  122  3187 Cindy Fogarty        50 Ballston Spa       NY 1:06:00

  123  3211 Colleen Hartman      53 Cohoes             NY 1:09:08

  124  3212 Barbara Hebert       54 Stillwater         NY 1:09:08


 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    44 Derrick Staley       54 Ballston Lake      NY   22:40

    2   119 Samuel Mercado       50 Wilton             NY   25:49

    3   152 John Couch           54 Malta              NY   26:35

    4   166 James North          50 Greenfield Center  NY   26:45

    5   168 Frederick Hance      50 Ballston Lake      NY   26:49

    6   181 John Kenny           54 Greenwich          NY   27:13

    7   198 David Peterson       54 Saratoga Springs   NY   27:32

    8   201 Russ Hoyer           53 Voorheesville      NY   27:39

    9   224 Bart Trudeau         50 Latham             NY   27:57

   10   241 Jamie Casline        53 Ballston Lake      NY   28:10

   11   276 Ray Geisel           52 Clifton Park       NY   28:42

   12   306 Steve Janack         50 Glenville          NY   29:20

   13   330 Anthony Lupo         50 Ballston Spa       NY   29:40

   14   337 Mike Soeller         51 Clifton Park       NY   29:46

   15   343 Paul Bohl            50 Voorheesville      NY   29:51

   16   346 Thomas Rest          53 Clifton Park       NY   29:54

   17   355 Dennis Englert       50 Round Lake         NY   29:59

   18   363 David Ruderman       51 Watervliet         NY   30:05

   19   370 Mark Morizio         50 Hartford           NY   30:08

   20   383 Andrew Ellis         54 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:22

   21   390 Stephen Chindamo     50 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:25

   22   426 Timothy Shafer       54 Delanson           NY   30:50

   23   427 Robert Miller        50 Porter Corners     NY   30:51

   24   431 William Ralston      54 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:56

   25   432 Paul Fallisi         52 Salem              NH   30:56

   26   438 Glenn Mitchell       51 Rock City Falls    NY   31:01

   27   463 Scott Goodwill       50 Ballston Lake      NY   31:23

   28   474 Charles Stearns      50 Schenectady        NY   31:32

   29   479 Chris Douglass       54 Gloversville       NY   31:34

   30   497 John Moran           51 Malta              NY   31:49

   31   504 Timothy O'connor     54 Loudonville        NY   31:55

   32   515 Victor Madcharo      52 Ballston Spa       NY   32:01

   33   522 John Iacoponi        50 Saratoga Springs   NY   32:04

   34   531 Philip Clemente      54 Schaghticoke       NY   32:08

   35   538 Daniel Pemrick       51 Greenwich          NY   32:14

   36   542 James Murray         53 Fultonville        NY   32:15

   37   546 Gordon Dubois        53 Greenfield         MA   32:19

   38   555 Tom Roberts          51 Fort Edward        NY   32:25

   39   585 Jeffrey Baker        51 Wilton             NY   32:45

   40   608 Gerry Morris         51 Schenectady        NY   32:56

   41   622 Jeff Mann            54 Kingston           NY   33:08

   42   634 Joe Quinlan          54 Doylestown         PA   33:15

   43   636 Alan Dunham          52 South Glens Falls  NY   33:16

   44   640 Richard Straight     51 Ballston Spa       NY   33:18

   45   646 Joe Fitzhenry        52 Saratoga Springs   NY   33:20

   46   653 Jeff LaPell          53 Queensbury         NY   33:26

   47   681 Frank Brady          53 Saratoga Springs   NY   33:42

   48   740 John Stevens         54 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:15

   49   777 Jeffrey Halstead     50 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:40

   50   780 Daniel Hart          50 Waterford          NY   34:42

   51   784 Denis Hurley         50 Delmar             NY   34:45

   52   787 Mike Gulli           50 Gansevoort         NY   34:46

   53   812 Joe Cook             53 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:00

   54   816 Stephen Heidorn      54 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:01

   55   818 James Trainor        54 Clifton Park       NY   35:02

   56   829 David Pawlick        52 Gansevoort         NY   35:07

   57   867 Kevin Ahern          53 Charlton           NY   35:28

   58   872 John Hersey          50 Queensbury         NY   35:29

   59   896 Gerard Mangione      54 Troy               NY   35:41

   60   904 Greg Bailey          50 Gansevoort         NY   35:43

   61   908 Joseph Quell Sr.     54 Mechanicville      NY   35:45

   62   909 Al Marrapodi         53 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:45

   63   959 Tim Noble            53 Lake George        NY   36:10

   64  1019 Edward Abbott        53 Ballston Spa       NY   36:36

   65  1050 Brad Roth            53 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:51

   66  1058 Eileen Trainor       52 Clifton Park       NY   36:54

   67  1095 John Boger           54 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:06

   68  1098 James LIddle         54 Schenectady        NY   37:07

   69  1104 Tony Grecco          53 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:10

   70  1118 Scott Reynolds       52 Gansevoort         NY   37:19

   71  1181 Roger Williams       54 Slingerlands       NY   37:45

   72  1197 Steven Welch         53 Slingerlands       NY   37:51

   73  1200 Nicholas Mina        50 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:52

   74  1238 Brett Upton          54 Bondville          VT   38:05

   75  1251 Lawrence Bruno       50 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:11

   76  1272 Noel Penalver        54 Mechanicville      NY   38:20

   77  1319 Raymond Dodge        53 Jaffrey            NH   38:41

   78  1329 John Spivak          50 Hudson             OH   38:45

   79  1339 Brian Wiersma        54 Glenville          NY   38:49

   80  1377 David Parente        51 Loudonville        NY   39:01

   81  1379 Ray Dearaway         51 Schenectady        NY   39:02

   82  1420 Robert Robbins       50 Schuylerville      NY   39:20

   83  1422 Terry Potter         50 Fort Edward        NY   39:20

   84  1460 Edward Norton        54 Albany             NY   39:40

   85  1465 Brian Hanehan        52 Gansevoort         NY   39:41

   86  1473 Jeffrey Perry        54 Greenfield Center  NY   39:45

   87  1493 Paul Kruger          54 Albany             NY   39:52

   88  1494 Tim OByrne           51 Averill Park       NY   39:52

   89  1505 Ken Pelcher          53 Queensbury         NY   39:56

   90  1510 James Brundige       51 Saratoga Springs   NY   39:57

   91  1515 Tom Sisson           52 Clifton Park       NY   39:59

   92  1552 Michael Marmillo     52 Hoosick Falls      NY   40:13

   93  1558 Tim Christensen      52 Schuylerville      NY   40:16

   94  1612 Peter Vonallmen      53 Gansevoort         NY   40:41

   95  1647 David Diamond        50 Lake Luzerne       NY   40:53

   96  1686 Gabriel Deyo         54 Slingerlands       NY   41:10

   97  1702 Ricky Varone         54 Ballston Spa       NY   41:17

   98  1710 Matthew Mulpeter     50 Red Hook           NY   41:21

   99  1734 Keith Murray         50 Stillwater         NY   41:33

  100  1748 Stephen Obermayer    52 Burnt Hills        NY   41:37

  101  1813 Charles Bousa jr     52 Broadalbin         NY   42:13

  102  1825 Stephen Le Fevre     53 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:17

  103  1859 John Wsechter        50 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:28

  104  1923 Bob Hummel           54 Queensbury         NY   42:52

  105  1946 Kenneth Prater       54 Fort Edward        NY   43:07

  106  1972 Greg Scalia          52 Saratoga Springs   NY   43:17

  107  2054 Les Chase            51 Canajoharie        NY   43:53

  108  2077 John Macri           51 Niskayuna          NY   44:03

  109  2112 Stephen Geiger       52 Ballston Spa       NY   44:17

  110  2128 Jim Sherman          50 Clifton Park       NY   44:25

  111  2199 Mark Klingbeil       50 Saratoga Springs   NY   44:57

  112  2278 Mark Carpenter       54 Chestertown        NY   45:42

  113  2308 George Hickman       53 Delmar             NY   45:59

  114  2351 David Carpenter      54 Adirondack         NY   46:23

  115  2357 Thomas Swimm  Jr.    54 Halfmoon           NY   46:30

  116  2368 Brian Super          52 Castleton          NY   46:35

  117  2428 William Groves       54 Gilboa             NY   47:07

  118  2475 Phillip Moehringer   51 Gansevoort         NY   47:36

  119  2528 Kevin Noel           53 Gansevoort         NY   48:06

  120  2578 John Fridholm        51 Schenectady        NY   48:41

  121  2594 Rusty Irving         50 Ballston Lake      NY   48:51

  122  2682 Philip Mueller       51 Galway             NY   50:02

  123  2690 Karl Ventela         52 Gansevoort         NY   50:06

  124  2697 Trevor Bailey        54 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:10

  125  2723 John Cannon          53 Latham             NY   50:36

  126  2727 Michael Ruhm         54 Gansevoort         NY   50:39

  127  2738 Patrick King         50 Porter Corners     NY   50:46

  128  2740 Tony Scalera         50 Castleton          NY   50:48

  129  2909 Jeff Dolfi           54 Saratoga Springs   NY   54:00

  130  2921 Randy Goldberg       54 Schenectady        NY   54:06

  131  2964 David Swits          53 Ballston Spa       NY   55:23

  132  3020 Greg Perlmutter      51 Sparta             NJ   57:30

  133  3044 Doug Adams           54 Gansevoort         NY   58:17

  134  3169 Peter Riggi          52 Gansevoort         NY 1:04:34

  135  3203 Andrew Whitman       52 Westfield          NJ 1:08:28

  136  3241 Christopher Copper   51 Malta              NY 1:28:38


 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1   471 Diane Rothman        55 Lincroft           NJ   31:28

    2   498 Kim Law              55 East Greenbush     NY   31:50

    3   582 Karen Quinlan        55 Doylestown         PA   32:44

    4   589 Peggy McKeown        55 Schuylerville      NY   32:48

    5   639 Maureen Fitzgerald   55 Clifton Park       NY   33:18

    6   677 Maureen Roberts      55 Saratoga Springs   NY   33:39

    7   767 Sue Burns            58 Rensselaer         NY   34:33

    8   962 Carolyn George       59 Albany             NY   36:10

    9  1018 Adele Pace           59 Clifton Park       NY   36:35

   10  1122 Kim Farrow           55 Charlton           NY   37:20

   11  1151 Lisa Ippolito        57 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:33

   12  1240 Gail Egan            56 Albany             NY   38:05

   13  1281 Candace Davis        59 Ballston Lake      NY   38:23

   14  1308 Laurie George        58 Cambridge          NY   38:34

   15  1568 Hollys Kozlowski     58 Valley Falls       NY   40:23

   16  1595 Joan Bleikamp        59 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:34

   17  1650 Ann Maxwell          55 Schenectady        NY   40:53

   18  1652 Eileen Battle        56 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:54

   19  1659 Colleen Fleshman     56 Troy               NY   40:56

   20  1715 Laura Bauer          55 Troy               NY   41:24

   21  1800 Cheryl Monaco        55 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:05

   22  1808 Coleen Durkee        57 South Glens Falls  NY   42:12

   23  1878 Karen Casper         56 Ballston Lake      NY   42:35

   24  1903 Maryse Folmsbee      56 Chatham            NY   42:43

   25  1909 Susan Lesar          59 Mechanicville      NY   42:46

   26  1913 Rebecca Lazorchak    59 Malta              NY   42:48

   27  1948 Claudina Owen        58 Saratoga Springs   NY   43:07

   28  1967 Ellen Langenbahn     59 Schoharie          NY   43:13

   29  1973 Debra Bordem         55 Waterford          NY   43:17

   30  2004 Joann Lyons          56 Clifton Park       NY   43:33

   31  2013 Debra Rappazzo       55 Albany             NY   43:36

   32  2058 Tanah Corelli        56 Latham             NY   43:54

   33  2083 Joan Rueckert        55 Loudonville        NY   44:06

   34  2093 Jill Faraci          55 Troy               NY   44:09

   35  2174 Jennie Sorino        55 Middletown         NY   44:47

   36  2189 Sharon Close         59 Wynantskill        NY   44:54

   37  2210 Sandy Hyde           57 Hoosick Falls      NY   45:03

   38  2320 Kathleen Dalton      56 Troy               NY   46:06

   39  2379 Cynthia Hoige        55 Saratoga Springs   NY   46:40

   40  2383 Diane Thompson       59 Latham             NY   46:42

   41  2424 Kathleen Hutson      56 Clifton Park       NY   47:02

   42  2451 Ginger Perham        55 Gloversville       NY   47:23

   43  2463 Theresa Hughes       57 Ballston Spa       NY   47:30

   44  2480 Marsha Englert       55 Round Lake         NY   47:41

   45  2504 Lisa Hall            57 Schuylerville      NY   47:50

   46  2561 Donna Bjorkman       55 Saratoga Springs   NY   48:33

   47  2590 Amy Buteau           56 Ossining           NY   48:47

   48  2640 Lorrie Hall          56 Chantilly          VA   49:24

   49  2643 Catherine Goldman    56 Saratoga Springs   NY   49:26

   50  2674 Maureen Walsh        56 Ballston Spa       NY   49:54

   51  2704 Debby Gardner        58 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:19

   52  2708 Lisa Stevens         56 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:20

   53  2711 Cindy Potoker        57 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:23

   54  2752 Rose Naylor          56 Fort Edward        NY   50:57

   55  2754 Valerie McKinney     55 Queensbury         NY   51:03

   56  2755 Susan Loucks         55 South Glens Falls  NY   51:03

   57  2781 Marion Baseel        55 Guilderland        NY   51:23

   58  2787 Katherine Oaks       56 Galway             NY   51:30

   59  2788 Mary Brandt          56 Burnt Hills        NY   51:30

   60  2821 MaryJane Lewis       55 Ballston Spa       NY   52:05

   61  2865 Donna Charlebois     55 East Berne         NY   52:56

   62  2903 Laura Rogozinski     56 Selkirk            NY   53:50

   63  2962 Kathryn Klukiewicz   59 Montgomery         NY   55:16

   64  2998 Karen Carey          57 Saratoga Springs   NY   56:41

   65  3003 Linda LeTendre       57 Saratoga Springs   NY   56:49

   66  3011 Vivian Ebert         55 Naples             FL   57:11

   67  3048 Sharon Weinlein      59 Loudonville        NY   58:40

   68  3049 Marianne Witkowski   56 Saratoga Springs   NY   58:43

   69  3061 Anna Cortese         59 Albany             NY   59:02

   70  3065 Pamela Pritchett     58 Amsterdam          NY   59:06

   71  3097 Denise Mahoney       59 Schaghticoke       NY 1:00:26

   72  3128 Sheryll Hagy         55 Gansevoort         NY 1:01:36

   73  3139 Cheryl Cheney        55 Gansevoort         NY 1:02:36

   74  3144 Sara Santoro         55 Glens Falls        NY 1:03:03

   75  3166 Katy Colli           58 Suffield           CT 1:04:18

   76  3175 Debra Holcomb        59 Slingerlands       NY 1:05:22


 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    57 Thomas Dalton        55 Schenectady        NY   23:17

    2   151 Robert Liebers       55 Lakewood           NY   26:34

    3   187 Ken Schwartz         55 Saratoga Springs   NY   27:20

    4   192 Mark Nunez           56 Ballston Lake      NY   27:27

    5   209 George Baranauskas   59 Scotia             NY   27:43

    6   255 Christopher Kunkel   56 Oradell            NJ   28:23

    7   267 Glenn Herbert        55 Kinderhook         NY   28:37

    8   277 Steve Vnuk           57 Delmar             NY   28:45

    9   293 Chuck Phillips       56 Ballston Spa       NY   29:06

   10   297 Randolph Blakeman    55 Malta              NY   29:09

   11   378 Mike Carbino         56 Malta              NY   30:19

   12   387 Frank Lombardo       57 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:25

   13   398 Rick Babson          58 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:33

   14   400 Martin Patrick       59 East Greenbush     NY   30:33

   15   408 Peter Butryn         56 Schenectady        NY   30:38

   16   410 John Joyce           58 Framingham         MA   30:39

   17   411 David Hyatt          58 Latham             NY   30:39

   18   428 Jeffrey Hines        57 Saratoga Springs   NY   30:51

   19   489 John Webber          58 Ballston Spa       NY   31:42

   20   501 Chester Tumidajewic  59 Amsterdam          NY   31:52

   21   521 Daniel Owens         57 Ballston Spa       NY   32:04

   22   532 Raymond Scaringe     59 Rexford            NY   32:09

   23   544 Hank Wysocki         55 Gansevoort         NY   32:17

   24   554 Roy Mowrey           55 Johnstown          NY   32:24

   25   575 John Minehan         59 Malta              NY   32:37

   26   586 Richard Smith        55 Charlton           NY   32:46

   27   587 Walter Borisenok     56 Watervliet         NY   32:46

   28   605 Matthew Melsert      57 Burnt Hills        NY   32:55

   29   628 Tim Russell          57 Glens Falls        NY   33:09

   30   655 Douglas Tucker       58 Rensselaer         NY   33:27

   31   678 Ray Lewis            57 Ballston Lake      NY   33:40

   32   738 Michael Leonbruno    56 Queensbury         NY   34:13

   33   743 Stephan von Schenk   58 Clifton Park       NY   34:18

   34   749 Doug Ryan            55 Hudson Falls       NY   34:20

   35   770 Michael Mansir       56 Ballston Spa       NY   34:35

   36   771 Christopher Maestro  56 Delmar             NY   34:36

   37   845 Mark Vermilyea       56 Niskayuna          NY   35:16

   38   851 Michael Wright       59 Albany             NY   35:19

   39   869 Ben Byler            55 Ballston Lake      NY   35:28

   40   873 Jay Baldwin          55 Dover              DE   35:30

   41   878 Ed Bonk              55 Ballston Lake      NY   35:32

   42   905 Keith Winslow        55 Ballston Spa       NY   35:44

   43   929 Gary Czupil          58 Watervliet         NY   35:54

   44   931 Dale Broomhead       57 Latham             NY   35:54

   45   950 Art Hyde             55 Hoosick Falls      NY   36:05

   46   954 Randel Paquin        55 Rexford            NY   36:07

   47   956 Martin Knapp         57 Glenville          NY   36:08

   48   963 Charles Travis       58 Clifton Park       NY   36:10

   49   966 Thomas McTernan      58 Scotia             NY   36:11

   50   985 Luke Nightingale     58 Schaghticoke       NY   36:20

   51   989 Bill Gervasio        57 Saratoga Springs   NY   36:21

   52  1031 Timothy Lesar        58 Mechanicville      NY   36:43

   53  1083 Eric Parker          57 Johnstown          NY   37:01

   54  1084 David Leith          58 West Charlton      NY   37:02

   55  1085 Ray Ludwig           55 East Schodack      NY   37:02

   56  1089 John Parsons         57 Troy               NY   37:05

   57  1154 Richard Kelly        56 Schenectady        NY   37:35

   58  1177 Rick Mitton          55 Oakdale            CT   37:44

   59  1198 Brian Brown          55 Delmar             NY   37:51

   60  1217 Rich Clements        55 Wilton             NY   37:59

   61  1219 Eric Leskovec        56 Fort Edward        NY   37:59

   62  1223 Mitchell Suprenant   57 Fort Edward        NY   38:01

   63  1229 James Graeff         55 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:02

   64  1235 Charles Babcock      58 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:04

   65  1260 Steven Tetens        55 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:14

   66  1282 Jack Wands           59 Cohoes             NY   38:23

   67  1298 Craig Roberts        59 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:28

   68  1301 Peter Buteau         56 Ossining           NY   38:31

   69  1360 Robert Rue           57 Ballston Spa       NY   38:56

   70  1387 Richard Valliere     59 Stuyvesant         NY   39:05

   71  1417 Joseph O'Leary       58 Ballston Spa       NY   39:18

   72  1440 Jeff Carrig          59 Ballston Spa       NY   39:30

   73  1441 Mark Schneider       58 Crownsville        MD   39:31

   74  1446 Scott Averill        59 Saratoga Springs   NY   39:35

   75  1471 Mark Brainard        57 Fort Edward        NY   39:45

   76  1487 Brian Hassett        58 Clifton Park       NY   39:51

   77  1521 William Hall         59 Chantilly          VA   40:03

   78  1560 Mitchel Hyman        55 Washington         DC   40:17

   79  1641 Michael Worobey      58 Castleton          NY   40:52

   80  1717 Rich Kranick         57 Rotterdam          NY   41:25

   81  1720 Mark Walsh           56 Ballston Spa       NY   41:26

   82  1769 Rob Mains            55 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:47

   83  1814 Thomas Gabriels      57 Albany             NY   42:13

   84  1876 Thomas MacJarrett    56 Glens Falls        NY   42:34

   85  1879 David Heyward        59 Wynantskill        NY   42:36

   86  1945 Nick Dalessandro     59 Saratoga Springs   NY   43:06

   87  2019 John Axten           57 Rexford            NY   43:38

   88  2115 Ron Poppel           57 Saratoga Springs   NY   44:18

   89  2119 Philip Marion        55 Washington         DC   44:20

   90  2124 Kenny Hart           58 Colonie            NY   44:23

   91  2165 Richard Lynch        55 Saratoga Springs   NY   44:42

   92  2259 Andrew Tobias        56 Clifton Park       NY   45:34

   93  2267 Mark Hodge           55 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:39

   94  2323 Jay Monroe           56 Clifton Park       NY   46:08

   95  2330 Ernie Casile         58 Niskayuna          NY   46:13

   96  2364 Michael Marx         56 Saratoga Springs   NY   46:34

   97  2396 Bruce Klion          55 Saratoga Springs   NY   46:51

   98  2397 Stuart Schultz       55 Saratoga Springs   NY   46:52

   99  2414 Harvey Silverstein   57 Latham             NY   46:59

  100  2548 Terry Folmsbee       55 Chatham            NY   48:22

  101  2572 Robert Farley        58 Saratoga Springs   NY   48:38

  102  2635 Denise Alper         55 Albany             NY   49:21

  103  2680 Kevin Cullen         59 Schenectady        NY   50:02

  104  2802 Dennis Deeb          58 Loudonville        NY   51:42

  105  2890 Peter Walsh          56 Saratoga Springs   NY   53:32

  106  2895 Ralph Rothacker      58 Ballston Spa       NY   53:38

  107  3004 Patrick Cremmins     59 Schenecatdy        NY   56:50

  108  3015 Jeff DiStefano       57 Albany             NY   57:18

  109  3108 Steve Mastaitis      58 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:00:56

  110  3163 George Colli         58 Suffield           CT 1:04:17

  111  3227 Tom Roohan           58 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:12:15

  112  3233 Loren Jenks          56 Greenfield Center  NY 1:13:28


 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   300 Judy Phelps          62 Malta              NY   29:14

    2   591 Martha DeGrazia      62 Slingerlands       NY   32:49

    3   747 Joan Celentano       60 Schenectady        NY   34:19

    4  1135 Bridget Polidore     61 Johnstown          NY   37:25

    5  1185 Margaret Henderson   64 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:47

    6  1697 Catherine Soloyna    60 Wynantskill        NY   41:15

    7  1925 Miriam Kelly         61 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:53

    8  1974 Debra Kelley         60 Albany             NY   43:18

    9  2009 Kathryn Brennan      60 Greenville         NY   43:34

   10  2036 Carolyn DeMarinis    61 Saratoga Springs   NY   43:45

   11  2066 Suzanne Nealon       63 Albany             NY   43:59

   12  2407 Sally Gordon         63 Saratoga Springs   NY   46:56

   13  2564 Linda Plante         64 Middle Grove       NY   48:34

   14  2628 Monica McCann        60 South Glens Falls  NY   49:18

   15  2673 Alice Carpenter      63 Delmar             NY   49:54

   16  2694 Kathy Johnston       62 Ballston Spa       NY   50:08

   17  2762 Mary Leary           64 Cortland           NY   51:07

   18  2823 Patricia Darmetko    64 Cohoes             NY   52:06

   19  2863 Patricia Kuby        60 Webster            NY   52:55

   20  2873 Kathleen McMahon-Pa  63 Troy               NY   53:01

   21  2949 Kathy Nolte          62 Saratoga Springs   NY   54:48

   22  2960 Jeanette Reeves      61 Stillwater         NY   55:12

   23  3129 Diane Kenific        63 Albany             NY 1:01:59

   24  3141 Sharon Williams      63 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:02:47

   25  3157 Joy Griffith         63 Glenmont           NY 1:03:58

   26  3190 Karyn Morrison       63 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:06:29

   27  3216 Christine Kligman    63 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:09:34


 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   109 Lee Pollock          60 Queensbury         NY   25:26

    2   179 Carl Matuszek        61 Chatham            NY   27:01

    3   215 Dennis Fillmore      61 Ballston Spa       NY   27:49

    4   339 Paul Forbes          62 Colonie            NY   29:47

    5   365 Mark Sager           62 Katskill Bay       NY   30:05

    6   435 Dominick DeLorio Jr  63 Round Lake         NY   30:59

    7   492 Rich Tanchyk         61 Saratoga Springs   NY   31:48

    8   502 Steven George        60 Scotia             NY   31:54

    9   601 Mike Chovonec        63 Baltimore          MD   32:54

   10   606 Kenneth Lohr         64 Cambridge          NY   32:55

   11   682 Bob Ellison          64 Slingerlands       NY   33:43

   12   761 Theodore Langenbahn  64 Schoharie          NY   34:30

   13   769 William Schnorr      60 Gansevoort         NY   34:35

   14   801 Dan Collins          61 Painted Post       NY   34:53

   15   839 Edward Solomon       64 Saratoga Springs   NY   35:12

   16   885 James Faraci         60 Troy               NY   35:33

   17   897 Peter Carucci        63 Ballston Lake      NY   35:41

   18  1113 Alan Leake           61 Bennington         VT   37:17

   19  1129 Joseph Cesaro        63 Saratoga Springs   NY   37:22

   20  1207 Charles Mcguire      63 Keene              NY   37:57

   21  1256 Michael McNally      63 Queensbury         NY   38:13

   22  1324 James Parillo        64 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:43

   23  1342 Albert Jagoda        62 Gansevoort         NY   38:50

   24  1435 Raymond Sergott      64 Ballston Lake      NY   39:28

   25  1448 Walter Willard       62 Troy               NY   39:35

   26  1456 Richard Lockwood     61 Ballston Spa       NY   39:38

   27  1533 Ronald Rucker        63 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:05

   28  1550 Leo DiPierro         63 Cherry Plains      NY   40:11

   29  1602 Jerrold Atwell       63 Wyomissing         PA   40:37

   30  1663 Anthony Treffiletti  60 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:58

   31  1682 James Smith          64 Albany             NY   41:06

   32  1747 Thomas Cole          60 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:36

   33  1777 William Mayer        63 Latham             NY   41:53

   34  1856 Dennis McGhan        61 Saratoga Springs   NY   42:28

   35  1981 Chris Trow           62 Glenville          NY   43:24

   36  2052 John Shoemaker       64 Scotia             NY   43:52

   37  2142 Larry McDonough      62 Greenwich          NY   44:29

   38  2153 Joseph Polidore      64 Johnstown          NY   44:34

   39  2156 Michael Dellarocco   62 Altamont           NY   44:37

   40  2188 Theodore Close       62 Wynantskill        NY   44:54

   41  2230 David Spingarn       60 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:15

   42  2277 William Paulus       62 Troy               NY   45:42

   43  2324 Bill Smith           60 Troy               NY   46:08

   44  2490 David Wetsel         62 Gansevoort         NY   47:46

   45  2507 Frank Pallor         62 Saratoga Springs   NY   47:52

   46  2556 Wayne Harrison       60 Middle Grove       NY   48:32

   47  2567 Tom Howe             63 Rensselaer         NY   48:35

   48  2586 Mark Hoige           61 Saratoga Springs   NY   48:45

   49  2700 Michael Hannah       60 Latham             NY   50:11

   50  2824 Paul Laurin          62 Saratoga Springs   NY   52:07

   51  2894 Richard Daley        63 Schenectady        NY   53:36

   52  2929 Paul Truesdale       61 Gansevoort         NY   54:21

   53  2933 Dan Doherty          64 Albany             NY   54:27

   54  2997 Stan Kononpka        60 Saratoga Springs   NY   56:40

   55  3064 Ronald Holcomb       63 Slingerlands       NY   59:05

   56  3109 Jan Roth             63 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:00:57

   57  3142 John Hudak           63 Saratoga Springs   NY 1:03:03

   58  3146 Joseph Magliulo      61 Schuylerville      NY 1:03:11

   59  3181 Jeff Nestlerode      62 Madison            NJ 1:05:34

   60  3197 Kenneth Broz         60 Schuylerville      NY 1:07:09


 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1  1203 Ginny Pezzula        67 Colonie            NY   37:53

    2  2114 Margaret Mangano     66 Saratoga Springs   NY   44:18

    3  2683 Donna McKendree      66 Clinton            NY   50:03

    4  2726 Susan Fassett        68 Ballston Spa       NY   50:39

    5  2847 Daria Pilipczuk      65 Utica              NY   52:36

    6  2932 Susan Kohler         65 Mechanicville      NY   54:27

    7  3018 Norma Shaffer        66 Hudson Falls       NY   57:23

    8  3034 Nancy Johnston       67 Ballston Lake      NY   57:52

    9  3096 Cathy Troisi         67 Cohoes             NY 1:00:13

   10  3183 Elizabeth Stano      68 Greenfield Center  NY 1:05:50

 

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1   422 James Larkin         65 Clifton Park       NY   30:49

    2   552 John Leary           69 Cortland           NY   32:24

    3   560 Stanley Westhoff     69 Gansevoort         NY   32:28

    4   712 Robert lee Rivers    65 Saratoga Springs   NY   34:00

    5   951 Lawrence Albert      65 South Glens Falls  NY   36:05

    6  1090 Terry Smith          66 Galway             NY   37:05

    7  1156 Douglas Fox          68 Loudonville        NY   37:36

    8  1242 JJ Favat             68 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:06

    9  1351 Neil Fitzpatrick     65 Saratoga Springs   NY   38:53

   10  1434 Charles Brockett     67 Dolgeville         NY   39:26

   11  1534 Richard Baluch       67 Duanesburg         NY   40:06

   12  1764 Bob Moriale          65 Malta              NY   41:45

   13  1774 James Callahan       68 Saratoga Springs   NY   41:52

   14  1939 Terence Caudell      66 Saratoga Springs   NY   43:04

   15  2245 James Israel         68 Brooklyn           NY   45:24

   16  2250 Richard Farrell      67 Saratoga Springs   NY   45:27

   17  2304 Walt Standhart       68 Rochester          NY   45:55

   18  2387 Doug Peddie          65 East Schodack      NY   46:44

   19  2563 Dean Fassett         67 Ballston Spa       NY   48:34

   20  2576 Mark Berger          68 Nassau             NY   48:40

   21  2618 Robert Murray        66 South Glens Falls  NY   49:06

   22  2662 Edward Stano         68 Greenfield Center  NY   49:39

   23  2741 Robert Allen         69 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:48

   24  2803 Lewis Morrison       68 Clifton Park       NY   51:44

   25  2857 Fred Lieber          66 Fort Plain         NY   52:48

 

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1  1239 Marge Rajczewski     72 Ballston Lake      NY   38:05

    2  2846 Susan Martula        72 Troy               NY   52:36

 

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1   890 Jim Moore            73 Niskayuna          NY   35:37

    2  1241 Howard Jones         70 Clifton Park       NY   38:05

    3  1437 Bill Long            72 Clifton Park       NY   39:29

    4  1970 Ray Lee              71 Halfmoon           NY   43:15

    5  3038 Stuart Field         71 Queensbury         NY   58:02

    6  3106 Seth Griffen         71 Fort Edward        NY 1:00:49

    7  3220 John Heim            70 Malta              NY 1:10:02

 

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

    1  2935 Priscilla Mueller