7'TH ANNUAL SARATOGA FIRECRAKER 4

                              SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY

                             THURSDAY, JULY 4, 2013

 

                        RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                    518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

                                MILITARY FEMALE

 

 

 

Place Div   Name                Age S City                 St Time    Pace  M   

===== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= ===== =

    1 F4044 Faye Reynolds        40 F Porter Corners       NY   30:03  7:31 M

    2 F1519 Megan Kluball        18 F Clifton Park         NY   32:21  8:06 M

    3 F2024 Courtney Chambliss   21 F Middle Grove         NY   36:56  9:14 M

    4 F3539 Tammy Reyna          38 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:56  9:14 M

    5 F4044 Amanda Blodgett      40 F Glenville            NY   37:00  9:15 M

    6 F3539 Heather Prindle      35 F Queensbury           NY   38:23  9:36 M

    7 F4044 Pamela Daigle        42 F Granville            NY   39:23  9:51 M

    8 F5054 Ann Miller           50 F Greenwich            NY   40:25 10:07 M

    9 F3539 Juanita Salas-Jacks  35 F Nassau               NY   40:42 10:11 M

   10 F3034 Jennifer Roshong     32 F Wilton               NY   41:20 10:20 M

   11 F3034 Tiffany Diamond      33 F Schenectady          NY   41:26 10:22 M

   12 F2024 Brittni Bartholomew  23 F Watervliet           NY   42:25 10:37 M

   13 F3539 Angela Vasilakos     37 F Albany               NY   43:10 10:48 M

   14 F2529 Trish Cormier        25 F Hudson Falls         NY   44:10 11:03 M

   15 F3034 Rachel Leimbach      32 F Mechanicville        NY   44:58 11:15 M

   16 F3539 Rebecca Wolfe        39 F Bristow              VA   45:54 11:29 M

   17 F3034 Amy Bonanno          34 F Clifton Park         NY   46:18 11:35 M

   18 F4044 Christina Smith      40 F Granville            NY   47:13 11:49 M

   19 F5054 Mary Alice Rebis     51 F Broadalbin           NY   47:52 11:58 M

   20 F3034 Shannon Spratt       33 F Watervliet           NY   49:50 12:28 M

   21 F5054 Deborah Chaikowski   54 F Mellenville          NY   50:07 12:32 M

   22 F3539 Desiree Dukes        38 F Troy                 NY   50:41 12:41 M

   23 F1519 Taylor Farrier       16 F Queensbury           NY   51:59 13:00 M

   24 F3539 Catherine Eldringho  37 F Saratoga Springs     NY   53:11 13:18 M

   25 F4044 Melissa Dutcher      44 F Hadley               NY   54:47 13:42 M

   26 F3034 Gerianne Sanok       31 F Queensbury           NY   56:32 14:08 M

   27 F5559 Sharon Weinlein      59 F Loudonville          NY   58:40 14:40 M

   28 F3034 Janet Marchaland     30 F Troy                 NY   59:49 14:58 M

   29 F3034 Sachmarie Crowley    34 F Saratoga Springs     NY 1:06:30 16:38 M

   30 F3034 Sheena Johnson       31 F Middle Grove         NY 1:15:31 18:53 M

 

                                   MILITARY MALE

 

 

Place Div   Name                Age S City                 St Time    Pace  M   

===== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= ===== =

    1 M5054 Russ Hoyer           53 M Voorheesville        NY   27:39  6:55 M

    2 M2529 Keith Hollis         25 M Saratoga Springs     NY   27:56  6:59 M

    3 M2529 Jon Bunnell          28 M Ravena               NY   28:21  7:06 M

    4 M3034 Jared Senelick       34 M Tolland              CT   28:32  7:08 M

    5 M2024 Kenneth Barnes       24 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:38  7:10 M

    6 M2529 David Mendenhall     27 M Scotia               NY   28:42  7:11 M

    7 M5559 Chuck Phillips       56 M Ballston Spa         NY   29:06  7:17 M

    8 M2529 Caleb Glickman       26 M Ballston Spa         NY   29:12  7:18 M

    9 M2529 Derek Davis          25 M Galway               NY   29:36  7:24 M

   10 M3539 Daniel Brady         36 M Cohoes               NY   30:04  7:31 M

   11 M4549 Greg Potter          45 M Queensbury           NY   30:35  7:39 M

   12 M4549 Gary Machina         48 M Rexford              NY   30:41  7:41 M

   13 M6569 James Larkin         65 M Clifton Park         NY   30:49  7:43 M

   14 M5054 Timothy Shafer       54 M Delanson             NY   30:50  7:43 M

   15 M6064 Dominick DeLorio Jr  63 M Round Lake           NY   30:59  7:45 M

   16 M2529 Michael Kandora      27 M Lake George          NY   30:59  7:45 M

   17 M5054 Glenn Mitchell       51 M Rock City Falls      NY   31:01  7:46 M

   18 M4549 Steve Palmer         45 M Granville            NY   31:12  7:48 M

   19 M2529 Bryan Fagan          25 M Schertz              TX   31:17  7:50 M

   20 M2529 Joshua Martin        28 M Albany               NY   31:19  7:50 M

   21 M1519 Brian Machina        18 M Rexford              NY   32:00  8:00 M

   22 M6569 Stanley Westhoff     69 M Gansevoort           NY   32:28  8:07 M

   23 M6064 Kenneth Lohr         64 M Cambridge            NY   32:55  8:14 M

   24 M2024 Michael Park         22 M Schenectady          NY   33:08  8:17 M

   25 M4044 Mike Beddows         43 M Delmar               NY   33:12  8:18 M

   26 M4044 Steve Cook           43 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:55  8:29 M

   27 M6569 Robert lee Rivers    65 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:00  8:30 M

   28 M3539 Rex Watson           37 M Middle Grove         NY   34:00  8:30 M

   29 M4044 Shawn May            43 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:12  8:33 M

   30 M5559 Michael Mansir       56 M Ballston Spa         NY   34:35  8:39 M

   31 M2529 Paul Bottenfield     28 M Ballston Lake        NY   34:59  8:45 M

   32 M5054 James Trainor        54 M Clifton Park         NY   35:02  8:46 M

   33 M5559 Ben Byler            55 M Ballston Lake        NY   35:28  8:52 M

   34 M5559 Ed Bonk              55 M Ballston Lake        NY   35:32  8:53 M

   35 M5559 Art Hyde             55 M Hoosick Falls        NY   36:05  9:02 M

   36 M6569 Lawrence Albert      65 M South Glens Falls    NY   36:05  9:02 M

   37 M3539 Shawn Saunders       36 M Corinth              NY   36:06  9:02 M

   38 M2024 Joey Moore           21 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:09  9:03 M

   39 M5054 Tim Noble            53 M Lake George          NY   36:10  9:03 M

   40 M5054 Eileen Trainor       52 M Clifton Park         NY   36:54  9:14 M

   41 M5559 John Parsons         57 M Troy                 NY   37:05  9:17 M

   42 M6569 Terry Smith          66 M Galway               NY   37:05  9:17 M

   43 M6569 Douglas Fox          68 M Loudonville          NY   37:36  9:24 M

   44 M4549 Brian Coffey         47 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:04  9:31 M

   45 M4044 Greg Gober           42 M Watertown            NY   38:11  9:33 M

   46 M5054 Noel Penalver        54 M Mechanicville        NY   38:20  9:35 M

   47 M3034 Jeffrey Gannon       32 M Ballston Spa         NY   38:38  9:40 M

   48 M4549 William Gold         49 M Mechanicville        NY   38:40  9:40 M

   49 M4549 Scott Baxley         48 M Latham               NY   39:03  9:46 M

   50 M4549 Richard Goldenberg   48 M Schuylerville        NY   39:13  9:49 M

                                                                      Page 2

 

                              7'TH ANNUAL SARATOGA FIRECRAKER 4

                                     SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY

                                    THURSDAY, JULY 4, 2013

 

                                 RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                             518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

                               MILITARY MALE

 

 

Place Div   Name                Age S City                 St Time    Pace  M   

===== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= ===== =

   51 M4044 Craig Gronlund       43 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:15  9:49 M

   52 M5559 Joseph O'Leary       58 M Ballston Spa         NY   39:18  9:50 M

   53 M5054 Terry Potter         50 M Fort Edward          NY   39:20  9:50 M

   54 M5559 Scott Averill        59 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:35  9:54 M

   55 M4549 Warren Law           46 M Queensbury           NY   39:38  9:55 M

   56 M5054 Brian Hanehan        52 M Gansevoort           NY   39:41  9:56 M

   57 M5054 Jeffrey Perry        54 M Greenfield Center    NY   39:45  9:57 M

   58 M5054 Ken Pelcher          53 M Queensbury           NY   39:56  9:59 M

   59 M5559 William Hall         59 M Chantilly            VA   40:03 10:01 M

   60 M2529 Jeremy Veatch        27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:49 10:13 M

   61 M5559 Michael Worobey      58 M Castleton            NY   40:52 10:13 M

   62 M4044 Douglas Dutcher      42 M Hadley               NY   41:15 10:19 M

   63 M5054 Ricky Varone         54 M Ballston Spa         NY   41:17 10:20 M

   64 M3034 Michael Wiwczar      34 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:40 10:25 M

   65 M6569 Bob Moriale          65 M Malta                NY   41:45 10:27 M

   66 M6569 James Callahan       68 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:52 10:28 M

   67 M4549 Robert Rouse         45 M Fort Ann             NY   42:11 10:33 M

   68 M5054 Charles Bousa jr     52 M Broadalbin           NY   42:13 10:34 M

   69 M4044 Steven Solomon       43 M Saratoga Spgs        NY   42:28 10:37 M

   70 M5054 John Wsechter        50 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:28 10:37 M

   71 M5559 Thomas MacJarrett    56 M Glens Falls          NY   42:34 10:39 M

   72 M3034 Gregory Meitl        30 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:39 10:40 M

   73 M3034 Christopher Gerardi  31 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:43 10:41 M

   74 M4549 Eric Sanborn         49 M Rexford              NY   42:49 10:43 M

   75 M4044 Michael Mitchell     43 M Stillwater           NY   43:31 10:53 M

   76 M4549 Richard Green        49 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:31 10:53 M

   77 M4549 Mark Lurz            46 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:35 10:54 M

   78 M0114 Evan Murray           8 M Slingerlands         NY   43:35 10:54 M

   79 M4549 Craig Vaughn         48 M Greenfield Center    NY   43:50 10:58 M

   80 M5054 Les Chase            51 M Canajoharie          NY   43:53 10:59 M

   81 M3539 Matthew Schwartz     38 M Mechanicville        NY   44:12 11:03 M

   82 M5054 Stephen Geiger       52 M Ballston Spa         NY   44:17 11:05 M

   83 M4549 Douglas Just         45 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:23 11:06 M

   84 M4044 Michael Donlon       44 M Gansevoort           NY   44:37 11:10 M

   85 M6569 Richard Farrell      67 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:27 11:22 M

   86 M2529 Casey Maust          26 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:41 11:26 M

   87 M2529 Shawn Meyers         26 M Hagaman              NY   45:47 11:27 M

   88 M4044 Rich Wolfe           44 M Bristow              VA   45:55 11:29 M

   89 M4549 James Vanheste       49 M Gansevoort           NY   47:43 11:56 M

   90 M4549 Ray Eberts           48 M Round Lake           NY   49:02 12:16 M

   91 M6569 Robert Murray        66 M South Glens Falls    NY   49:06 12:17 M

   92 M3539 Andrew Rowinski      36 M Schaghticoke         NY   49:25 12:22 M

   93 M5054 Patrick King         50 M Porter Corners       NY   50:46 12:42 M

   94 M4044 Peter Casertino      44 M Glens Falls          NY   51:37 12:55 M

   95 M4549 Bill Pabis           48 M Saratoga Springs     NY   52:04 13:01 M

   96 M7599 Walt McConnell       81 M Bolton Landing       NY   53:15 13:19 M

   97 M2529 Neil Ritchey         29 M Saratoga Springs     NY   55:40 13:55 M

   98 M3034 Greg Johnson         30 M Middle Grove         NY 1:04:03 16:01 M

   99 M2529 Joseph Shepard       26 M Ballston Spa         NY 1:05:22 16:21 M

  100 M7599 Kenneth Orner        83 M Albany               NY 1:09:02 17:16 M

                                                                      Page 3

 

                              7'TH ANNUAL SARATOGA FIRECRAKER 4

                                     SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY

                                    THURSDAY, JULY 4, 2013

 

                                 RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                             518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

                               MILITARY MALE

 

 

Place Div   Name                Age S City                 St Time    Pace  M   

===== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= ===== =

  101 M3034 Randy Nvnez          30 M Royersford           PA 1:14:19 18:35 M