USRA HALF
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACES IN
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE AGEGROUP & SEX RESIDENCE ST
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Steve
Kaiser 27
2 Matthew Kresge 44
3 Anthony Erno 16
4 Richard Levo 26
5 Matthew Igler 31
6 Craig Maslowski 40
7 Danielle Maslowski 35
8 Jessica Bashaw 31
9 Michael
Bracken 39
10 Logan Jones 31 1:33:42 7:10
2 M3034 M# 8 Gansevoort NY
11 Todd Bisaillon 46
12 John Evansky 35
13 Ben
Baker 28
14 Timothy Bornt 27
15 Matthew Lindow 37
16 Mark
Weidner 52
17
18
19 Jake Stookey 37
20 Tamara Lilkas 23
21 Matthew
Martin 39
22 Jason
York 34
23 Nicole Loscalzo 39
24 Mark Pelersi 22
25 Ashley Wojcicki 27
26 Victor
Sheehan 49
27 Dean Turcotte 40
28 Sarah
Meyer 28
29
30 Patrick
Ryan 41
32 Michael Sadowski 39
33 Gregory
Sherwin 39
34 Jacquie
Jones 30
35 Colin Gerner 22
36 Katie Fargnoli 22
37 Megan McRell 39
38 Simon
Hoffman 15
39 Cody Reinhart
37
40 Kristen Hislop 49
41 Kelly
Morris 35
42 Ann Marie Moskal 33
43 Melissa
Murphy 38
44 Chris
Busch 52
45 Jennifer Overocker 28
46
47 Katie Bahran 25
48 Kristina
Rose 27
49 Dean
Rowe 40
50 Kate Imboden 23
51 Randy
Holmes 32
52 Jill Gola 35
53 Matthew
Williams 37
54 Deanna
Clements 29
55 Jeffrey Bettinger 21
56 Tim Piette 19
57 Stefanie Buttermore 41
58 Amanda
Beaulieu 27
59 Mark
Howe 52
60 Jessica Bizzarro 29
61 Michelle Andreo 24
62 Andrew McNamara 28 1:47:36
8:13 5 M2529 M# 37
Delmar NY
63 Jillian Urtz 27
64 Josh
Taylor 30
65 Danielle
Ashworth 30
66 Dorian
Baker 35
67 Daniel
Buchanan 25
68 Lance
Decker 43
69 Thomas
Gavin 47
70 Jessica Sagendorph 32
71 Brian
Funk 44
72 Don
Miller 70
73 Tammy
Friend 37
74 Maryanne Mackenzie 46
75 Kate Loeffler 26
76 Brian
Shoemaker 42
77 Benjamin Yatt 21
78 Erynn Thurman
29
79 Kerry Hena 29
80 Melissa Lancellotti 23
81 Jim Schertzer 38
82 Victor Pugliano 46
83 Rebecca Evansky 34
84 Brian
George 38
85 Thomas
Kelly 39
86 Bonny
87 Angie
Thomas 24
88 Sharlene Martin
34
89 John Cardinale 48
90 Zachary Hena 33 1:50:21 8:26
6 M3034 M# 52 Delmar NY
91 Kevin Garvey 32
92 Sarah
Larson 26
93 Kristen
Mortensen 36
94 Stacey Muscato 36
95 Shannon
Farrell 25
96 Francis Finneran 25
97 John
Farrell 56
98 Gail Doering 48
99 Stacia Smith
43
100
101 Jack Armitage 53
102 Heather
Morris 34
103 Ellee Fichthorn 35
104 Tom Harrigan 42
105 Joshua Kugler 23
106 William
Bowden 33
107 Scott
Bryant 34
108 Sienna Wuorinen 16
109 Brigid Kilroy 28
110 Stephanie
Poirier 36
111 Rachael Viscio 25 1:53:05 8:38
17 F2529 F# 50 Brooklyn NY
112 Sarah Strock 31
113 James Buffoni 52
114 Dan Demilio 26 1:53:21 8:40
8 M2529 M# 63 Schenectady NY
115 Molly Geuss 27
116 Erika
Feller 31
117
118 Robert Nadratowski 34
119 Mike Colloton 34
120 Jennifer
Gardner 40
121 Trina
Prendergast 27
122 Sue Radley 45
123 Thomas
124 Justin Pendergrast 40
125 Brian
Donohue 46
126
127 Kelli Cooper
36
128 Brandi Falcone 41
129 Manabu
Ishida 42
130 Aaren Harris
36
131 Sharon
Caruso 47
132 Emily Vachula 27 1:55:43 8:50
20 F2529 F# 63 Delmar NY
133 Robert Guyette 21
134 Tim Ward 19
135 Lisa Swedick 48
136 Pamela
Hart 51
137 1:56:17
8:53 #
138 James Vecchio 47 1:56:21 8:53
10 M4549 M# 72 Fonda NY
139 Jodi Plante 39
140 Dave
Gilson 39
141 Sharon Desrochers 59
142 Dan Coffey 51 1:57:14 8:57
6 M5054 M# 74 Delmar NY
143 Meg Leisenfelder 30
144 Jonathan
Crouch 39
145 Lori Scarafile 44
146 Jenna Rogowski 28
147 Karen
Killen 35
148 Louise Bataillon 49
149 Jennifer
Casey 48
150 John
151 Britiney
152 Ashley
Croft 29
153 Angela Vernooy Hill 36
154 James
Brown 28
155 Kellie
Tyler 35
156
157 Robert Nadratowski 35
158 Amy
Maguire 30
159 Ronald Kaszuba 24
160 Lonnie Halusic 45
161 Denise
Finnegan 34
162 Nicole Cappuzzo 27
163 Michael Weiler 47
164 Will
Groff 29
165 Lauren Crehan 28
166 Kevin
Dempsey 47
167 Patrice Van Heusen 42
168 Dana
Pearce 32
169 Gretchen
Perry 39
170 Amanda Zezima 24 2:02:34 9:22
8 F2024 F# 87 Albany NY
171 Melissa Cole 29
172 Casey
Dwyer 34
173 James
McCrea 36
174 Damian
Meehan 40
175 Tiarra Guidon 29
176 Andre Drollette 54
177 Anne Marie Sheehan 46
178 Emily
McLaughlin 33
179 Gerald
Goff 48
180 Judith Torel 50
181 Dawn Basciani 27
182 Jennifer
Braun 34
183 Allegra Flohr 27
184 Sara Castleman 44
185 Susan Yzquierdo 28
186 Michele Fedele 24
187 Donna Fedele 27
188 Sean
Noonan 29
189 Colleen
Morrissey 41
190 Kim
Morris 34
191 Maggie
Boland 26
192 Kristen Staelens 29
193 Dakota
Pepper 26
194 Win
Thomas 64
195 Gary Ethster 45
196 Jayme Torelli 31
197 Julie Alarcon 60
198 Susan Brandow 54
199
200 Kaeleen Bullock
24
201 Beth
Bullock 56
202 Sean Culligan 37
203 Shane
Bower 41
204 Bobbie
Tyler 33
205 Kristian Kinney
27
206 Thomas Mullan 48
207 Beth Grzyboski 49
208 Maryann Wiwczak 61
209 Bridget
Cooke 42
210 Vinny Farese 55
211 Ken
Johnston 34
212 Melissa
McHugh 41
213 Anne Stackrow 35
214 Jessica Budris 33
215 Caroline
Moore 42
216 James Stanitz 21
217 Sir Pumpkin Longsha 45
218 Karen
Brady 49
219 Sarah
Vogel 44
220 Jared Heiner 36
221 Steve
String 49
222 Richard Depasquale 47
223 Joseph Kerwin 50
224 Julie Pendergrast 39
225 Stephen Larli 42
226 Lessa Shear
33
227 Liz Wuorinen 47
228 Laura Decicco 27
229 Suzanne Metzger 33
230 Joan
Rocco 38
231 Gail
Johnson 66
232 Jackie Muermann 39
233 Debi Halliday 30
234 Paul
Wright 62
235 Mark
Kowalski 41
236 Marie
Abraham 37
237 Kate
238 Wendy
Webster 39
239 Patrick Beauchemin 26
240 Rachael
Phelan 31
241 Kara Fumarola 42
242 Joann
Lyons 57
243 Ashley
Weber 25
244 Rebecca
Matt 23
245 Lisa Radley 46
246 Marcia Luzier 44
247 Diane Bertok 36
248 Madison Zuis 28
249 Pauline Cusick 44
250 Amber
Adamson 35
251 Susana
Ho 23
252 Andrew Ruffino 43
253 Ashley
Fox 29
254 Jennifer Turcotte 31
255 Angela
Mayhew 44
256 Danielle Fedele 27
257 Marsha Englert 55
258 Dawn
Montague 41
259 Stephanie
Healey 36
260 Amy Hebbard 36
261 Nicole Darbyshire 33
262 George
Penn 45
263 Amy Reddy 28
264 Ian
Hamelin 36
265 Rosalee Ruediger-Ha 34
266 Colby Jones 27
267 Kelsey
Jones 23
268 Shirah Fudin 21
269 Sebastian Scampoli 10
270 Steven Grassmann 38
271 Chris Scampoli 46
272 Rosella
Elliott 47
273 Donald Yeaton 55
274 Kelly
Baldwin 53
275 Ann Gaetano 54
276 Allison Podwirny 26
277 Patricia
Root 49
278 Heather Oeder 36
279 Dawn Borysewicz 49
280 Brandii Baker
40
281 Jill
Penn 43
282 Jacqueline
Curtis 25
283 Whitney Jahn 27
284 Carin
285 Chuck
Wager 56
286 Carolyn Guyette 45
287 Vanita Shoemaker
40
288 Thomas
Bullock 57
289 Mindy Stookey 35
290 Yochabel Ubiera 24 2:36:35 11:58 15 F2024
F# 176 Albany NY
291 Ruth Jones 36
292 Meghan
Cook 43
293 Amy Speanburg 31
294 Kelly Zwiebel 26
295 Sara
Frederick 26
296 Lauren Tourtellott 26
297 Courtney
Wendell 35
298 Mark
Shoemaker 40
299 Jessica
Cronin 38
300 Steve Magargle 56
301 Wendy Yeaton 50
302 Natalie Swinton 34
303 Mary Healt 52
304 Maureen
Hopkins 33
305 Marjorie
306 Rebecca
Holmes 36
307 Anthony Montalbano 44
308 Stephani Krzysik 60
309 Megan Coonradt 32
USRA HALF
LAKE GEORGE HALF MARATHON
LAKE GEORGE, NY
SUNDAY APRIL 21, 2013
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
************** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS **********
1 7 Danielle Maslowski 35 Ballston Lake NY 1:30:37
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS **********
1 1 Steve Kaiser 27 Albany NY 1:24:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
1 108 Sienna Wuorinen 16 Northfield VT 1:52:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
1 3 Anthony Erno 16 Glenville NY 1:29:47
2 38 Simon Hoffman 15 Northfield VT 1:44:05
3 56 Tim Piette 19 Glendale RI 1:46:11
4 134 Tim Ward 19 Queensbury NY 1:56:12
5 269 Sebastian Scampoli 10 East Amherst NY 2:24:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 20 Tamara Lilkas 23 Castleton NY 1:37:19
2 36 Katie Fargnoli 22 West Islip NY 1:42:59
3 46 Elizabeth Moran 23 Niskayuna NY 1:44:49
4 50 Kate Imboden 23 Topsfield MA 1:45:21
5 61 Michelle Andreo 24 Saratoga Springs NY 1:47:28
6 80 Melissa Lancellotti 23 Clifton Park NY 1:49:05
7 87 Angie Thomas 24 Gansevoort NY 1:49:53
8 170 Amanda Zezima 24 Albany NY 2:02:34
9 186 Michele Fedele 24 Verbank NY 2:06:03
10 200 Kaeleen Bullock 24 Glens Falls NY 2:08:20
11 244 Rebecca Matt 23 Albany NY 2:17:27
12 251 Susana Ho 23 New York NY 2:19:14
13 267 Kelsey Jones 23 New York NY 2:23:36
14
268 Shirah Fudin
21 Delmar NY 2:24:04
15
290 Yochabel Ubiera
24 Albany NY 2:36:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 24 Mark Pelersi 22 Voorheesville NY 1:38:28
2 35 Colin Gerner 22 Albany NY 1:42:59
3 55 Jeffrey Bettinger 21 Delmar NY 1:45:59
4 77 Benjamin Yatt 21 Saratoga Springs NY 1:48:52
5 105 Joshua Kugler 23 Albany NY 1:52:13
6 133 Robert Guyette 21 Nassau NY 1:55:52
7 159 Ronald Kaszuba 24
8 216 James Stanitz 21 University Heights OH 2:11:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 17 Bethany Hawke 28 Albany NY 1:36:04
2 25 Ashley Wojcicki 27 Ballston Lake NY 1:38:29
3 28 Sarah Meyer 28 Pleasant Valley NY 1:40:50
4 45 Jennifer Overocker 28 Albany NY 1:44:48
5 47 Katie Bahran 25 Troy NY 1:45:03
6 48 Kristina Rose 27 Ithaca NY 1:45:16
7 54 Deanna Clements 29 Mechanicville NY 1:45:56
8 58 Amanda Beaulieu 27 Lake George NY 1:46:38
9 60 Jessica Bizzarro 29 Wilton NY 1:47:00
10 63 Jillian Urtz 27 Albany NY 1:47:40
11 75 Kate Loeffler 26 Niskayuna NY 1:48:36
12 78 Erynn Thurman 29 Albany NY 1:49:00
13 79 Kerry Hena 29 Delmar NY 1:49:00
14 92 Sarah Larson 26 Round Lake NY 1:50:27
15 95 Shannon Farrell 25 Warwick NY 1:50:36
16 109 Brigid Kilroy 28 Greenfield Center NY 1:52:37
17 111 Rachael Viscio 25 Brooklyn NY 1:53:05
18 115 Molly Geuss 27 Rhinebeck NY 1:53:44
19 121 Trina Prendergast 27 Gansevoort NY 1:54:15
20 132 Emily Vachula 27 Delmar NY 1:55:43
21 146 Jenna Rogowski 28 Schenectady NY 1:57:32
22 152 Ashley Croft 29 Lebanon NH 1:58:15
23 162 Nicole Cappuzzo 27 Brooklyn NY 1:59:17
24 165 Lauren Crehan 28 Saratoga Springs NY 1:59:39
25 171 Melissa Cole 29 Clifton Park NY 2:02:41
26 175 Tiarra Guidon 29 Gansevoort NY 2:03:31
27 181 Dawn Basciani 27 Minoa NY 2:04:26
28 183 Allegra Flohr 27 Voorheesville NY 2:04:47
29 185 Susan Yzquierdo 28 Watervliet NY 2:05:45
30 187 Donna Fedele 27 Pleasant Valley NY 2:06:03
31 191 Maggie Boland 26 Saratoga Springs NY 2:06:26
32 192 Kristen Staelens 29 Albany NY 2:06:53
33 193 Dakota Pepper 26 Maybrook NY 2:07:01
34 205 Kristian Kinney 27 Queensbury NY 2:09:04
35 228 Laura Decicco 27 Slingerlands NY 2:13:28
36 243 Ashley Weber 25 Ghent NY 2:17:21
37 248 Madison Zuis 28 Gansevoort NY 2:18:13
38 253 Ashley Fox 29 Boonville NY 2:20:26
39 256 Danielle Fedele 27 Pleasant Valley NY 2:20:45
40 263 Amy Reddy 28 Gansevoort NY 2:22:47
41 266 Colby Jones 27 Queensbury NY 2:23:36
42 276 Allison Podwirny 26 Glens Falls NY 2:27:12
43 282 Jacqueline Curtis 25 Watervliet NY 2:30:35
44 283 Whitney Jahn 27 Gansevoort NY 2:30:43
45 294 Kelly Zwiebel 26 Williston Park NY 2:40:05
46 295 Sara Frederick 26 Ballston Lake NY 2:47:59
47 296 Lauren Tourtellott 26 Latham NY 2:48:16
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 4 Richard Levo 26 South Glens Falls NY 1:30:11
2 13 Ben Baker 28 Green Island NY 1:34:04
3 14 Timothy Bornt 27 North Adams MA 1:34:54
4
62 Andrew McNamara 28
Delmar NY 1:47:36
5
67 Daniel Buchanan 25
Cohoes NY 1:48:00
6 96 Francis Finneran 25 Richmond Hill NY 1:50:39
7 114 Dan Demilio 26 Schenectady NY 1:53:21
8 123 Thomas Cairo 28 Wynantskill NY 1:54:42
9 154 James Brown 28 North River NY 1:58:26
10 164 Will Groff 29 Queensbury NY 1:59:38
11 188 Sean Noonan 29 New York NY 2:06:06
12 239 Patrick Beauchemin 26 Glenville NY 2:16:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 8 Jessica Bashaw 31 Cambridge NY 1:30:44
2 34 Jacquie Jones 30 Gansevoort NY 1:42:37
3 42 Ann Marie Moskal 33 Ballston Spa NY 1:44:30
4 65 Danielle Ashworth 30 New York NY 1:47:50
5 70 Jessica Sagendorph 32 Hudson NY 1:48:15
6 83 Rebecca Evansky 34 Hudson Falls NY 1:49:39
7 88 Sharlene Martin 34 Kingston NY 1:49:57
8 102 Heather Morris 34 Malta NY 1:51:43
9 112 Sarah Strock 31 Middleburgh NY 1:53:07
10 116 Erika Feller 31 Hudson NY 1:53:47
11 117 Elizabeth Colloton 32 Albany NY 1:53:56
12 143 Meg Leisenfelder 30 Albany NY 1:57:18
13 151 Britiney Taylor 31 Syracuse NY 1:58:13
14 158 Amy Maguire 30 Niskayuna NY 1:58:48
15 161 Denise Finnegan 34 New York NY 1:59:16
16 168 Dana Pearce 32 Saratoga Springs NY 2:00:52
17 172 Casey Dwyer 34 Glens Falls NY 2:02:45
18 178 Emily McLaughlin 33 Germantown NY 2:03:46
19 182 Jennifer Braun 34 Stone Ridge NY 2:04:45
20 190 Kim Morris 34
21 196 Jayme Torelli 31 Selkirk NY 2:07:48
22 204 Bobbie Tyler 33 Pawlet VT 2:09:03
23 214 Jessica Budris 33 Galway NY 2:10:52
24 226 Lessa Shear 33 Delmar NY 2:12:37
25 229 Suzanne Metzger 33 Clifton Park NY 2:13:39
26 233 Debi Halliday 30 Corinth NY 2:15:20
27 240 Rachael Phelan 31 Clifton Park NY 2:16:58
28 254 Jennifer Turcotte 31 Brant Lake NY 2:20:34
29 261 Nicole Darbyshire 33 Altamont NY 2:22:12
30 265 Rosalee Ruediger-Ha 34 Schaghticoke NY 2:22:58
31 284 Carin Cappadocia 30 Troy NY 2:30:44
32 293 Amy Speanburg 31 Saratoga Springs NY 2:39:28
33 302 Natalie Swinton 34 Lake George NY 2:59:41
34 304 Maureen Hopkins 33 Saratoga Springs NY 3:05:27
35 309 Megan Coonradt 32 Averill Park NY 3:33:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 5 Matthew Igler 31 Saratoga Springs NY 1:30:23
2 10 Logan Jones 31 Gansevoort NY 1:33:42
3 22 Jason York 34 Hadley NY 1:38:14
4 51 Randy Holmes 32 Salem NY 1:45:44
5 64 Josh Taylor 30 Albany NY 1:47:40
6 90 Zachary Hena 33 Delmar NY 1:50:21
7 91 Kevin Garvey 32 Syracuse NY 1:50:23
8 106 William Bowden 33 Troy NY 1:52:16
9 107 Scott Bryant 34 Syracuse NY 1:52:17
10 118 Robert Nadratowski 34 Wynastkill NY 1:54:08
11 119 Mike Colloton 34 Albany NY 1:54:08
12 211 Ken Johnston 34 Ballston Lake NY 2:09:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 23 Nicole Loscalzo 39 Wells VT 1:38:26
2 37 Megan McRell 39 Clinton MA 1:43:39
3 41 Kelly Morris 35
4 43 Melissa Murphy 38 Saratoga Springs NY 1:44:43
5 52 Jill Gola 35 Slingerlands NY 1:45:46
6 73 Tammy Friend 37 Mechanicville NY 1:48:23
7 93 Kristen Mortensen 36 Clifton Park NY 1:50:31
8 94 Stacey Muscato 36 Castleton-On-Hudson NY 1:50:32
9 103 Ellee Fichthorn 35 Canajoharie NY 1:51:56
10 110 Stephanie Poirier 36 Saratoga Springs NY 1:52:42
11 127 Kelli Cooper 36 Hurley NY 1:54:58
12 130 Aaren Harris 36 Greenfield NY 1:55:12
13 139 Jodi Plante 39 Saratoga Springs NY 1:56:28
14 147 Karen Killen 35 Sparta NJ 1:57:41
15 153 Angela Vernooy Hill 36 Hurley NY 1:58:17
16 155 Kellie Tyler 35 Hurley NY 1:58:30
17 156 Tara Salerno 36 Kingston NY 1:58:35
18 169 Gretchen Perry 39 Annandale On Hudson NY 2:02:16
19 199 Crystal Wells 35 Glens Falls NY 2:08:17
20 213 Anne Stackrow 35 Averill Park NY 2:10:26
21 224 Julie Pendergrast 39 Rexford NY 2:12:24
22 230 Joan Rocco 38 Mechanicville NY 2:14:54
23 232 Jackie Muermann 39 Mechanicville NY 2:15:14
24 236 Marie Abraham 37 Albany NY 2:16:35
25 237 Kate Crowley 39 Norfolk MA 2:16:36
26 238 Wendy Webster 39 Ballston Lake NY 2:16:47
27 247 Diane Bertok 36 Ballston Spa NY 2:18:01
28 250 Amber Adamson 35 Springfield PA 2:19:01
29 259 Stephanie Healey 36 North Reading MA 2:21:43
30 260 Amy Hebbard 36 Glenville NY 2:21:57
31 278 Heather Oeder 36 Schroon Lake NY 2:28:07
32 289 Mindy Stookey 35 Clifton Park NY 2:35:48
33 291 Ruth Jones 36 Arlington VT 2:37:21
34 297 Courtney Wendell 35 Queensbury NY 2:48:55
35 299 Jessica Cronin 38
36 305 Marjorie Chu 39
37 306 Rebecca Holmes 36
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 9 Michael Bracken 39 Saratoga Springs NY 1:30:59
2 12 John Evansky 35 Hudson Falls NY 1:34:04
3 15 Matthew Lindow 37 West Sand Lake NY 1:35:41
4 18 Wayne Latham Jr 35 Ogdensburg NY 1:36:40
5 19 Jake Stookey 37 Clifton Park NY 1:37:16
6 21 Matthew Martin 39 Kingston NY 1:37:56
7 32 Michael Sadowski 39 Gansevoort NY 1:42:13
8 33 Gregory Sherwin 39 Ballston Lake NY 1:42:33
9 39 Cody Reinhart 37 Saratoga Springs NY 1:44:06
10 53 Matthew Williams 37 Ballston Spa NY 1:45:49
11 66 Dorian Baker 35 New York NY 1:47:51
12 81 Jim Schertzer 38 Ballston Lake NY 1:49:07
13 84 Brian George 38 Glens Falls NY 1:49:42
14 85 Thomas Kelly 39 Mechanicville NY 1:49:46
15 140 Dave Gilson 39 Schenectady NY 1:56:44
16 144 Jonathan Crouch 39 Glens Falls NY 1:57:22
17 157 Robert Nadratowski 35 Wynantskill NY 1:58:44
18 173 James McCrea 36 Queensbury NY 2:03:10
19 202 Sean Culligan 37 Glens Falls NY 2:08:38
20 220 Jared Heiner 36 Burnt Hills NY 2:11:28
21 264 Ian Hamelin 36 Schaghticoke NY 2:22:58
22 270 Steven Grassmann 38 Mechanicville NY 2:24:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 57 Stefanie Buttermore 41 Clifton Park NY 1:46:27
2 86 Bonny Wilson 42 Ballston Spa NY 1:49:52
3 99 Stacia Smith 43 Niskayuna NY 1:50:49
4 120 Jennifer Gardner 40 Hurley NY 1:54:13
5 126 Regina Cunningham 43 Saratoga Springs NY 1:54:53
6 128 Brandi Falcone 41 Albany NY 1:55:00
7 145 Lori Scarafile 44 Clifton Park NY 1:57:28
8 167 Patrice Van Heusen 42 Ballston Lake NY 2:00:26
9 184 Sara Castleman 44 Raleigh NC 2:05:33
10 189 Colleen Morrissey 41 Waterford NY 2:06:21
11 209 Bridget Cooke 42 Selkirk NY 2:09:29
12 212 Melissa McHugh 41 Nassau NY 2:10:16
13 215 Caroline Moore 42 Wappingers Falls NY 2:11:06
14 219 Sarah Vogel 44 Slingerlands NY 2:11:27
15 241 Kara Fumarola 42 Saratoga Springs NY 2:17:00
16 246 Marcia Luzier 44 Glens Falls NY 2:18:01
17 249 Pauline Cusick 44 Saratoga Springs NY 2:18:26
18 255 Angela Mayhew 44 Mechanicville NY 2:20:43
19 258 Dawn Montague 41 Round Lake NY 2:21:34
20 280 Brandii Baker 40 Greenwich NY 2:29:06
21 281 Jill Penn 43
22 287 Vanita Shoemaker 40 Slingerlands NY 2:35:32
23 292 Meghan Cook 43 Saratoga Springs NY 2:38:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 2 Matthew Kresge 44 Rexford NY 1:29:41
2 6 Craig Maslowski 40 Ballston Lake NY 1:30:36
3 27 Dean Turcotte 40 Ballston Lake NY 1:39:35
4 30 Patrick Ryan 41 W. Sand Lake NY 1:41:23
5 49 Dean Rowe 40 Ghent NY 1:45:17
6 68 Lance Decker 43 South Glens Falls NY 1:48:01
7 71 Brian Funk 44 Hudson Falls NY 1:48:18
8 76 Brian Shoemaker 42 Scotia NY 1:48:37
9 104 Tom Harrigan 42 Ballston Lake NY 1:52:12
10 124 Justin Pendergrast 40 Rexford NY 1:54:42
11 129 Manabu Ishida 42 Syosset NY 1:55:06
12 150 John Bolton 44 Schaghticoke NY 1:58:01
13 174 Damian Meehan 40 Cohoes NY 2:03:15
14 203 Shane Bower 41 Hudson NY 2:08:55
15 225 Stephen Larli 42 Fort Ann NY 2:12:25
16 235 Mark Kowalski 41 Glenville NY 2:15:59
17 252 Andrew Ruffino 43 Morris NY 2:20:14
18 298 Mark Shoemaker 40 Slingerlands NY 2:49:53
19 307 Anthony Montalbano 44 Flushing NY 3:06:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 40 Kristen Hislop 49 Clifton Park NY 1:44:14
2 74 Maryanne Mackenzie 46 Queensbury NY 1:48:35
3 98 Gail Doering 48 Loudonville NY 1:50:47
4 122 Sue Radley 45 Huntersville NC 1:54:19
5 131 Sharon Caruso 47 Latham NY 1:55:16
6 135 Lisa Swedick 48 Johnstown NY 1:56:15
7 148 Louise Bataillon 49 Clifton Park NY 1:57:53
8 149 Jennifer Casey 48 Ballston Lake NY 1:57:53
9 160 Lonnie Halusic 45 Niskayuna NY 1:59:15
10 177 Anne Marie Sheehan 46 Loudonville NY 2:03:40
11 207 Beth Grzyboski 49 Clifton Park NY 2:09:19
12 218 Karen Brady 49 Castleton NY 2:11:27
13 227 Liz Wuorinen 47 Northfield VT 2:12:57
14 245 Lisa Radley 46 Waltham MA 2:17:51
15 272 Rosella Elliott 47 Latham NY 2:25:21
16 277 Patricia Root 49 Mechanicville NY 2:27:12
17 279 Dawn Borysewicz 49 Clifton Park NY 2:28:15
18 286 Carolyn Guyette 45 South Windsor CT 2:34:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 11 Todd Bisaillon 46 Mechanicville NY 1:34:03
2 26 Victor Sheehan 49 Albany NY 1:38:31
3 29 Douglas Gerhardt 46 Saratoga Springs NY 1:41:11
4 31 Kenneth Lane 48 Castleton NY 1:41:25
5 69 Thomas Gavin 47 Diamond
6 82 Victor Pugliano 46 Waterford NY 1:49:29
7 89 John Cardinale 48 Queensbury NY 1:50:06
8 100 Douglas Hoyne 46 Glens Falls NY 1:51:18
9 125 Brian Donohue 46 Queensbury NY 1:54:52
10 138 James Vecchio 47 Fonda NY 1:56:21
11 163 Michael Weiler 47 Glenmont NY 1:59:19
12 166 Kevin Dempsey 47 East Greenbush NY 1:59:41
13 179 Gerald Goff 48 Middle Grove NY 2:03:55
14 195 Gary Ethster 45 Cohoes NY 2:07:42
15 206 Thomas Mullan 48 Queensbury NY 2:09:04
16 217 Sir Pumpkin Longsha 45 Burlington VT 2:11:27
17 221 Steve String 49 Gloversville NY 2:12:03
18 222 Richard Depasquale 47 Amsterdam NY 2:12:05
19 262 George Penn 45 Schenectady NY 2:22:36
20 271 Chris Scampoli 46 East Amherst NY 2:24:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 136 Pamela Hart 51 East Greenbush NY 1:56:17
2 180 Judith Torel 50 Albany NY 2:04:08
3 198 Susan Brandow 54 Loudonville NY 2:08:10
4 274 Kelly Baldwin 53 Albany NY 2:26:02
5 275 Ann Gaetano 54 Mechanicville NY 2:27:11
6 301 Wendy Yeaton 50 Hudson Falls NY 2:56:07
7 303 Mary Healt 52 Forestport NY 3:04:03
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 16 Mark Weidner 52 Queensbury NY 1:35:48
2 44 Chris Busch 52 Troy NY 1:44:48
3 59 Mark Howe 52 East Greenbush NY 1:46:49
4 101 Jack Armitage 53 Latham NY 1:51:43
5 113 James Buffoni 52
6 142 Dan Coffey 51 Delmar NY 1:57:14
7 176 Andre Drollette 54 Queensbury NY 2:03:34
8 223 Joseph Kerwin 50 Troy NY 2:12:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 141 Sharon Desrochers 59 Ballston Lake NY 1:56:45
2 201 Beth Bullock 56 Niagara Falls NY 2:08:23
3 242 Joann Lyons 57 Clifton Park NY 2:17:17
4 257 Marsha Englert 55 Round Lake NY 2:21:33
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 97 John Farrell 56 Warwick NY 1:50:42
2 210 Vinny Farese 55 Pleasant Valley NY 2:09:37
3 273 Donald Yeaton 55 Rochester 2:25:34
4 285 Chuck Wager 56 Schenectady NY 2:30:56
5 288 Thomas Bullock 57 Niagara Falls NY 2:35:34
6 300 Steve Magargle 56 Endicott NY 2:51:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99
1 197 Julie Alarcon 60 Windsor VT 2:08:07
2 208 Maryann Wiwczak 61 Gansevoort
NY
3 231 Gail Johnson 66 Shaftsbury VT 2:15:09
4 308 Stephani Krzysik 60 Queensbury NY 3:26:36
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99
1 72 Don Miller 70 Sturbridge MA 1:48:20
2 194 Win Thomas 64 N Chittenden VT 2:07:33
3 234 Paul Wright 62 Queensbury NY 2:15:56