USRA HALF
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACES IN
PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE AGEGROUP & SEX RESIDENCE ST
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Russ Aufeld
16
2 Andrew Warby 42
3 Kevin
Young 31
4 Kelly Aufeld 48
5 Freddy
Weidner 12
6 Jaclyn
Stedman 33
7 Michael
Gavin 13
8 Marlee Mangino 20
9 James
Jordan 40 24:53
10 Scott
Miller 46 25:16
11 Adara Hoyne 13
25:28
12 Jeffrey
Brown 30 25:36
13 Tony Nassivera
41 25:42
14 Scott
Brown 40 25:55
15 Zoe Pratt
18 26:01
16 Madelyn
Pratt 12 26:05
17 Gabriel
Drown 18 26:08
18 Darby
Smith 17 26:23
19 Brandie Tyler
38 26:34
20 Renee
Chance 36 27:34
21 Dennis
Williamson 40 27:37
22 Lee
Mitchell 51 27:41
23 Gabby
Weidner 12 28:16
24 Peter
Rocco 49 28:17
25 Laura Arcate 38 28:30
26 Jennifer
Graves 36 28:53
27 Cheryl
Smith 61 29:13
28 Karen Gaudreault 27 29:15
29 Darlene Cardillo 60
29:17 9:26 2 F6099
F# 16 Delmar NY
30 Thomas McCarroll 54 29:36
31 Amber Charette 20 29:38
32
33 Lisa Ethjer
47 29:50
34 Michael
Smith 63 30:07
35 Ed Gorey
39 30:10
36 Rhiannon
Page 16 30:21
37 Ben Gorey
39 30:26
38 Tina
Murray 40 30:36
39 Erin
Pratt 35
30:41
40 Allison
Gillette 32 30:56
41 Priscilla
Gavin 51 31:12
42 Amanda
Gee 16 31:28
43 Jason Kwong 32 31:28
44 Adam Ehlinger
30 31:36
45 John Nassivera
56 31:53
46 Tracey Lazos 39
32:29 10:28 6 F3539 F# 26
Quincy MA
47 Raná
Meehan 40 32:30
48 Mike
Thompson 49 32:38
49 Brenda
Fairbanks 34 32:58
50 Daniel
Fairbanks 34 32:58
51 Aster
Gross 20 33:06
52
53 Laurie
Powell 51 33:32
54 Melanie
Painter 38 34:24
55 Cassandra Nassivera 25 34:30
56 Amy Pallotolo
50 35:01
57 Marie
O'Brien 56 36:30
58 Dan Wade 42
36:31
59 Pamela
Sherman 58 36:47
60 Betty Nassivera 50 37:05
61 Melissa
Elliott 43 37:06
62 Cherina Cilauro 24
39:46
63 Donald
Jones 59 41:15
64 Margaret
Jones 58 41:15
65
66 Heather McOuley 26 46:32
67 Alvin
Guerrero 28 47:02
68 Trang Nguyen
26 47:02
69 Ken
George 72
USRA HALF
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
************** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS **********
1 4 Kelly Aufeld 48 Pawlett NY
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS **********
1 1 Russ Aufeld
16 Pawlett NY
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
1 11 Adara Hoyne
13
2 15 Zoe Pratt 18 Diamond Point NY 26:01
3 16 Madelyn Pratt 12 Queensbury NY 26:05
4 18 Darby Smith 17
5 23 Gabby Weidner 12 Queensbury NY 28:16
6 36 Rhiannon Page 16
7 42 Amanda Gee 16
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
1 5 Freddy Weidner 12
2 7 Michael Gavin 13 Diamond Point NY
3 17 Gabriel Drown 18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 8 Marlee Mangino
20
2 31 Amber Charette 20
3 51 Aster Gross 20
4 62 Cherina Cilauro
24
5 65
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 28 Karen Gaudreault 27
2 55 Cassandra Nassivera 25
3 66
Heather McOuley 26 Dobs
4 68 Trang
Nguyen 26
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 67 Alvin Guerrero 28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 6 Jaclyn Stedman 33
2 40 Allison Gillette 32
3 49 Brenda Fairbanks 34
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 3 Kevin Young 31
2 12 Jeffrey Brown 30 Queensbury NY 25:36
3 43 Jason Kwong 32
4 44 Adam Ehlinger 30
5 50 Daniel Fairbanks 34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 19 Brandie
Tyler 38
2 20 Renee Chance 36 Gansevoort NY 27:34
3 25 Laura Arcate 38
4 26 Jennifer Graves 36
5 39 Erin Pratt 35 Queensbury NY 30:41
6 46 Tracey Lazos 39
7 54 Melanie Painter 38 Gansevoort NY 34:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 35 Ed Gorey 39
2 37 Ben Gorey 39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 38 Tina Murray 40 Queensbury NY 30:36
2 47 Raná
Meehan 40
3 52
4 61 Melissa Elliott 43
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 2 Andrew Warby 42
2 9 James Jordan 40
3 13 Tony Nassivera 41 Queensbury NY 25:42
4 14 Scott Brown 40
5 21 Dennis Williamson 40 Guilderland NY 27:37
6 58 Dan Wade 42 Round
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 33 Lisa Ethjer 47
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 10 Scott Miller 46 Gansevoort NY 25:16
2 24 Peter Rocco 49 Mechanicville NY 28:17
3 48 Mike Thompson 49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 22 Lee Mitchell 51 Dannsmora NY 27:41
2 41 Priscilla Gavin 51 Diamond Point NY 31:12
3 53 Laurie Powell 51
4 56 Amy Pallotolo 50
5 60 Betty Nassivera 50
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 30 Thomas McCarroll 54 Delmar NY 29:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 32 Nancy Kolakowski 56
2 57 Marie O'Brien 56
3 59 Pamela Sherman 58
4 64 Margaret Jones 58 Kattskill
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 45 John Nassivera 56
2 63 Donald Jones 59 Kattskill
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99
1 27 Cheryl Smith 61 Latham NY 29:13
2 29 Darlene Cardillo 60 Delmar NY 29:17
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99
1 34 Michael Smith 63 Latham NY 30:07
2 69 Ken George 72 Ballston