SHENENEDEHOWA VETERANS DAY 5K RUN

CLIFTON PARK, NY

THURSDAY NOV 12, 2012

 

RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age S City St Time Pace O T W I S E V N L F X B

===== ======== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= ===== = = = = = = = = = = = =

1 1/5 M1929 Shaun Donejan 27 M Saratoga Springs NY 16:50 5:25

2 1/34 M1718 Jacob Evans 17 M Ballston Lake NY 17:34 5:40 T

3 1/13 M3039 Rob Cloutier 32 M Burnt Hills NY 17:50 5:45 E

4 1/69 M1516 Jon Feil 15 M Schenectady NY 18:28 5:57

5 2/13 M3039 Jeff Nastke 30 M Saratoga Springs NY 18:34 5:59 E

6 2/34 M1718 Anthony Statler 17 M Waterford NY 18:44 6:02 T

7 1/10 F3039 Melanie Staley 31 F Saratoga Springs NY 18:58 6:07

8 1/22 M4049 Neil Sergott 41 M Clifton Park NY 19:18 6:13

9 1/39 M1314 Tyler Schmidt 14 M Rexford NY 19:19 6:13 T

10 3/34 M1718 Nick Kelley 17 M Ballston Lake NY 19:19 6:13 W

11 4/34 M1718 Nathan Laing 17 M Ballston Lake NY 19:22 6:14 T

12 2/69 M1516 Ritesh Lahiri 15 M Rexford NY 19:23 6:15 T

13 3/13 M3039 Greg Ethier 39 M Cohoes NY 19:26 6:16

14 3/69 M1516 Robbie Benson 16 M Clifton Park NY 19:29 6:17 X

15 2/22 M4049 Joseph Bleichert Jr 42 M Clifton Park NY 19:31 6:17

16 4/69 M1516 Greg Howard 16 M Clifton Park NY 19:43 6:21 T

17 5/69 M1516 Connor Melleady 15 M Clifton Park NY 19:52 6:24 I

18 3/22 M4049 Bill Hoffman 45 M Clifton Park NY 20:00 6:26

19 2/39 M1314 Jeremy Pacious 13 M Clifton Park NY 20:00 6:26 S

20 3/39 M1314 Kevin Guardino 14 M Rexford NY 20:10 6:30 W

21 4/39 M1314 Nicholas Roig 14 M Rexford NY 20:18 6:32 T

22 5/39 M1314 Brian Halliday 14 M Clifton Park NY 20:21 6:33 T

23 6/69 M1516 Kyle McCart 15 M Clifton Park NY 20:25 6:35 T

24 4/22 M4049 Kevin Whitehead 46 M Clifton Park NY 20:38 6:39

25 6/39 M1314 David Benson 13 M Clifton Park NY 20:39 6:39 X

26 7/69 M1516 Drew McAuley 15 M Colonie NY 20:44 6:41

27 8/69 M1516 Alex Sherman 16 M Clifton Park NY 20:48 6:42 T

28 5/34 M1718 Theodore Chiappone 17 M Clifton Park NY 20:54 6:44 T

29 6/34 M1718 Jerome Pabulayarr 17 M Clifton Park NY 20:55 6:44 T

30 7/34 M1718 Brett Valente 17 M Clifton Park NY 20:56 6:44 T

31 7/39 M1314 James Edwards III 14 M Clifton Park NY 21:05 6:48

32 9/69 M1516 Dylan Yates 16 M Ballston Lake NY 21:06 6:48 I

33 10/69 M1516 Henry Hance 16 M Ballston Lake NY 21:09 6:49 T

34 11/69 M1516 Collin Rowe 15 M Clifton Park NY 21:12 6:50 T

35 12/69 M1516 Matthew Chang 15 M Waterford NY 21:12 6:50 T

36 8/39 M1314 Mitchel Halpern 14 M Clifton Park NY 21:12 6:50 T

37 13/69 M1516 Jake Blaauboer 16 M Clifton Park NY 21:14 6:50 T

38 14/69 M1516 Brian Chrzan 16 M Clifton Park NY 21:14 6:50 T

39 15/69 M1516 Nick Matson 15 M Clifton Park NY 21:17 6:51 T

40 1/10 F5059 Ellen Predmore 54 F Ballston Lake NY 21:21 6:53

41 5/22 M4049 Russell Lydon 44 M Clifton Park NY 21:32 6:56

42 1/8 M1112 Patrick Nagy 12 M Ballston Lake NY 21:33 6:56 T

43 8/34 M1718 Robert Colla 18 M Ballston Lake NY 21:33 6:57

44 9/39 M1314 Thomas Hulbert 14 M Ballston Lake NY 21:36 6:58 T

45 10/39 M1314 Nathan Taubkin 14 M Clifton Park NY 21:42 6:59 T

46 11/39 M1314 Tom Burns 14 M Clifton Park NY 21:43 7:00 W

47 16/69 M1516 Nolan Dunn 15 M Ballston Lake NY 21:43 7:00 T

48 17/69 M1516 Ryan Mewhorter 15 M Clifton Park NY 21:43 7:00 T

49 18/69 M1516 Eric Brurdge 15 M Clifton Park NY 21:44 7:00 I

50 4/13 M3039 Timothy Mack 37 M Burnt Hills NY 21:44 7:00

51 12/39 M1314 Nathaniel Kinkaid 14 M Ballston Lake NY 21:49 7:02 T

52 19/69 M1516 Joshua Barlow 16 M Clifton Park NY 21:57 7:04 W

53 1/48 F1516 Dominica Bleichert 16 F Clifton Park NY 21:59 7:05 T

54 20/69 M1516 Chris Lewis 16 M Waterford NY 22:03 7:06 T

55 2/8 M1112 Liam Hickey 12 M Waterford NY 22:03 7:06

56 13/39 M1314 Ian Killane 13 M Clifton Park NY 22:03 7:06 I

57 3/8 M1112 Nick Lydon 12 M Clifton Park NY 22:12 7:09 I

58 6/22 M4049 Harry Hartman 46 M Mechanicville NY 22:12 7:09

59 21/69 M1516 Peter Beidl 15 M Clifton Park NY 22:18 7:11 I

60 7/22 M4049 Eric Haskins 42 M Rexford NY 22:19 7:11

61 9/34 M1718 Foster Griffin 18 M Mechanicville NY 22:21 7:12 W

62 22/69 M1516 Piotr Czajowski 15 M Clifton Park NY 22:21 7:12 I

63 14/39 M1314 Alex Matson 13 M Clifton Park NY 22:24 7:13

64 10/34 M1718 Adam Opitz 17 M Clifton Park NY 22:25 7:13 T

65 11/34 M1718 Adam Bonk 17 M Clifton Park NY 22:26 7:13 I

66 2/5 M1929 Mike Goebel 25 M Albany NY 22:28 7:14

67 23/69 M1516 Lee Dowan 15 M Clifton Park NY 22:29 7:15 X

68 2/48 F1516 Brynn Cairns 16 F Rutland VT 22:32 7:16

69 1/5 M5059 William Danaher 53 M Clifton Park NY 22:36 7:17

70 24/69 M1516 Justin Saxon 15 M Ballston Lake NY 22:37 7:17 T

71 25/69 M1516 Ryan Gordon 16 M Clifton Park NY 22:40 7:18 I

72 26/69 M1516 Daniel Riley 16 M Ballston Lake NY 22:41 7:18 W

73 1/15 F1112 Gabriella Broga 12 F Nassau NY 22:41 7:18

74 5/13 M3039 Michael Crounse 38 M Glenville NY 22:49 7:21 V

75 27/69 M1516 Philip Sun 15 M Clifton Park NY 22:52 7:22

76 3/48 F1516 Molly Hagen 16 F Ballston Lake NY 22:53 7:22

77 2/10 F3039 Amy Tretter 30 F Clifton Park NY 22:54 7:23

78 15/39 M1314 Michael Mc Cann 14 M Mechanicville NY 22:57 7:23 T

79 16/39 M1314 Ian Tozier 14 M Clifton Park NY 22:58 7:24 I

80 6/13 M3039 Don Brandt 32 M Clifton Park NY 22:59 7:24

81 12/34 M1718 Brian Cox 17 M Rexford NY 23:03 7:25 I

82 28/69 M1516 Ryan Betts 15 M Clifton Park NY 23:04 7:26 W

83 29/69 M1516 Dietrich Hartman 15 M Mechanicville NY 23:04 7:26 W

84 8/22 M4049 Dave Hines 40 M Kingston NY 23:08 7:27

85 30/69 M1516 Jaret Blinstrub 15 M Clifton Park NY 23:09 7:27 T

86 1/15 F1314 Audrey Meany 14 F Ballston Lake NY 23:10 7:28 T

87 2/15 F1314 Danielle Jordan 14 F Clifton Park NY 23:11 7:28 T

88 4/48 F1516 Emily Haig 16 F Rexford NY 23:12 7:28 T

89 2/15 F1112 Taylor Leggett 12 F Mechanicville NY 23:13 7:29 T

90 31/69 M1516 Christopher Tricozz 16 M Clifton Park NY 23:14 7:29 T

91 5/48 F1516 Elizabeth Miles 15 F Clifton Park NY 23:14 7:29 T

92 3/15 F1112 Madison McGill 12 F Ballston Lake NY 23:16 7:30 T

93 9/22 M4049 Jim Leggett 43 M Mechanicville NY 23:20 7:31

94 13/34 M1718 Ali Hashimee 17 M Clifton Park NY 23:32 7:35 W

95 32/69 M1516 Patrick Millington 16 M Clifton Park NY 23:33 7:35 T

96 17/39 M1314 Jarrod Bonaro 14 M Clifton Park NY 23:35 7:36 T

97 14/34 M1718 Tyler Patchell 17 M Waterford NY 23:37 7:36 W

98 15/34 M1718 Casey Arpey 17 M Clifton Park NY 23:39 7:37 W

99 16/34 M1718 Jonah Fulger 17 M Clifton Park NY 23:39 7:37 W

100 33/69 M1516 Jake Penman 16 M Ballston Lake NY 23:41 7:38 I

101 34/69 M1516 Ethan Bruhns 16 M Clifton Park NY 23:42 7:38 W

102 4/8 M1112 Sean Kohler 12 M Rexford NY 23:43 7:38

103 1/4 M6069 Jeffrey La Barge 60 M Clifton Park NY 23:50 7:41

104 18/39 M1314 Dustin Bruhns 14 M Clifton Park NY 23:50 7:41 W

105 6/48 F1516 Katie Benson 15 F Clifton Park NY 23:51 7:41 X

106 19/39 M1314 Matthew Jacques 14 M Clifton Park NY 23:51 7:41 T

107 35/69 M1516 Justin Peabody 15 M Ballston Lake NY 23:51 7:41 T

108 20/39 M1314 Walter Nyangaga 14 M Waterford NY 23:52 7:41 T

109 7/48 F1516 Olivia Gustafson 15 F Clifton Park NY 23:56 7:43 T

110 1/33 F4049 Karen Hickey 46 F Waterford NY 24:00 7:44

111 4/15 F1112 Kelsey Smith 11 F Rexford NY 24:04 7:45

112 5/15 F1112 Charlotte Hartman 12 F Mechanicville NY 24:05 7:45 T

113 3/15 F1314 Emma Smith 14 F Clifton Park NY 24:07 7:46 T L

114 17/34 M1718 Lingym Tao 17 M Clifton Park NY 24:09 7:47 T

115 2/33 F4049 Lisa Scaringel 44 F Rexford NY 24:09 7:47

116 36/69 M1516 Jack Vite 16 M Clifton Park NY 24:11 7:47 T

117 21/39 M1314 Nicholas Joesph 14 M Clifton Park NY 24:12 7:48 W

118 4/15 F1314 Callista Wlaschin 14 F Rexford NY 24:13 7:48 T

119 37/69 M1516 Connor Killane 16 M Clifton Park NY 24:14 7:48 I

120 38/69 M1516 Mike Jandrisevits 15 M Clifton Park NY 24:17 7:49 T

121 10/22 M4049 Jeffrey Cairns 49 M Rutland VT 24:17 7:49

122 8/48 F1516 Emily Acker 15 F Rexford NY 24:18 7:50

123 9/48 F1516 Amy Duclos 15 F Clifton Park NY 24:18 7:50 X

124 5/8 M1112 Max Hoffman 11 M Clifton Park NY 24:21 7:51

125 7/13 M3039 Matthew Tebo 34 M Clifton Park NY 24:22 7:51

126 18/34 M1718 David Alaviva 17 M Clifton Park NY 24:26 7:52 W

127 6/15 F1112 Elise Maddalone 12 F Clifton Park NY 24:28 7:53

128 5/15 F1314 Riley Kowalczyk 13 F Clifton Park NY 24:31 7:54 T

129 6/15 F1314 Melissa Rosenthal 14 F Clifton Park NY 24:32 7:54 T

130 39/69 M1516 Zachary LaMora 16 M Clifton Park NY 24:32 7:54 W

131 19/34 M1718 Jordan Maynard 17 M Clifton Park NY 24:33 7:55 W

132 3/33 F4049 Minerva Hance 49 F Ballston Lake NY 24:34 7:55

133 2/5 M5059 Jim Blaauboer 55 M Clifton Park NY 24:34 7:55

134 40/69 M1516 Drew Scott 16 M Ballston Lake NY 24:35 7:55 I

135 7/15 F1314 Alyssa Bush 14 F Mechanicville NY 24:37 7:56 T

136 11/22 M4049 Mark Giaquinto 46 M Ballston Spa NY 24:46 7:58 V

137 20/34 M1718 Bryant Gallagher 17 M Clifton Park NY 24:46 7:59 W

138 22/39 M1314 Alex Burns 14 M Rexford NY 24:47 7:59 T

139 41/69 M1516 Jordan Zlogar 15 M Clifton Park NY 24:48 7:59 W

140 8/13 M3039 Stephen Humphreys 33 M Clifton Park NY 24:49 8:00

141 21/34 M1718 Chase Berry 17 M Clifton Park NY 24:49 8:00 T

142 23/39 M1314 Owen Putman 14 M Round Lake NY 24:50 8:00 X

143 42/69 M1516 Nathan Pishkula 15 M Clifton Park NY 24:50 8:00 T

144 24/39 M1314 Anthony Di Nallo 14 M Clifton Park NY 24:51 8:00 W

145 25/39 M1314 Kevin Parker 14 M Clifton Park NY 24:51 8:00 W

146 12/22 M4049 Wes Betts 40 M Clifton Park NY 24:52 8:00

147 22/34 M1718 Jack Jeffers 17 M Clifton Park NY 24:52 8:01 W

148 23/34 M1718 Zachary Joseph 17 M Clifton Park NY 24:56 8:02 W

149 24/34 M1718 Corey Ali 17 M Clifton Park NY 24:56 8:02 W

150 3/5 M5059 David Gustafson 51 M Clifton Park NY 25:01 8:03 V

151 8/15 F1314 Sophia Philips 14 F Waterford NY 25:03 8:04 T

152 43/69 M1516 Derek Schuster 15 M Clifton Park NY 25:08 8:06 T

153 13/22 M4049 Timothy Landis 48 M Clifton Park NY 25:09 8:06

154 44/69 M1516 Dallas Jensen 16 M Rexford NY 25:10 8:06 T

155 7/15 F1112 Julianne Burns 12 F Clifton Park NY 25:12 8:07 T

156 8/15 F1112 Emily DiNallo 12 F Clifton Park NY 25:12 8:07

157 25/34 M1718 Tyler Gougler 17 M Clifton Park NY 25:13 8:07 W

158 26/34 M1718 Wes Betts, Jr 17 M Clifton Park NY 25:15 8:08 W

159 14/22 M4049 David DeCelle 41 M Mechanicville NY 25:16 8:08 V

160 45/69 M1516 Nicholas Dunn 15 M Ballston Lake NY 25:17 8:09 T

161 27/34 M1718 Christopher Naccara 17 M Clifton Park NY 25:22 8:10 W

162 28/34 M1718 Levi Ashley 17 M Clifton Park NY 25:22 8:10 W

163 4/33 F4049 Rose Spraker 44 F Rexford NY 25:25 8:11

164 5/33 F4049 Fran Matson 46 F Clifton Park NY 25:28 8:12 E

165 29/34 M1718 Nicholas Bedoe 17 M Ballston Lake NY 25:29 8:13

166 26/39 M1314 Luke Gordon 14 M Clifton Park NY 25:32 8:13 I

167 27/39 M1314 Alec Pieksarski 14 M Clifton Park NY 25:32 8:14 I

168 2/4 M6069 Howard Jones 69 M Clifton Park NY 25:36 8:15

169 46/69 M1516 Nick Palko 15 M Waterford NY 25:37 8:15 I

170 28/39 M1314 Joey Homan 13 M Clifton Park NY 25:40 8:16 I

171 9/15 F1112 Maddy Smith 12 F Clifton Park NY 25:41 8:16 F

172 15/22 M4049 Steve Rowe 41 M Clifton Park NY 25:42 8:17 V

173 16/22 M4049 David Laing 48 M Ballston Lake NY 25:44 8:17

174 1/7 M0110 Liam Hoffman 08 M Clifton Park NY 25:47 8:18

175 10/48 F1516 Shannon Robbins 16 F Ballston Lake NY 25:47 8:18 F

176 30/34 M1718 Joey Fagan 17 M Clifton Park NY 25:51 8:20 W

177 9/15 F1314 Julia Haig 13 F Rexford NY 25:53 8:20

178 6/33 F4049 Marcie Alexander 41 F Ballston Lake NY 25:58 8:22 E

179 10/15 F1112 Caitlyn Roig 12 F Rexford NY 26:00 8:22

180 17/22 M4049 Hector Roig 40 M Clifton Park NY 26:00 8:22

181 1/11 F1929 Michelle Burdge 24 F Clifton Park NY 26:02 8:23

182 1/3 F1718 Kaitlin Rizzo 17 F Clifton Park NY 26:04 8:24 T

183 2/3 F1718 Anna Suriano 17 F Clifton Park NY 26:04 8:24 T

184 18/22 M4049 James Edwards II 41 M Clifton Park NY 26:08 8:25 V

185 47/69 M1516 Joseph Campo 15 M Clifton Park NY 26:12 8:26 W

186 9/13 M3039 Bruno De Man 39 M Clifton Park NY 26:31 8:32

187 29/39 M1314 Kevin Park 14 M Clifton Park NY 26:33 8:33 T

188 3/10 F3039 Melinda Teter 39 F Rexford NY 26:33 8:33

189 2/11 F1929 Amy Thomas 23 F Albany NY 26:34 8:33

190 48/69 M1516 Ryan Williams 15 M Ballston Lake NY 26:39 8:35 T

191 3/11 F1929 Lauren Mikula 24 F Clifton Park NY 26:39 8:35 E

192 4/10 F3039 Cathie Smith 39 F Rexford NY 26:40 8:35 E

193 5/10 F3039 Wendy Cassella 38 F Niskayuna NY 26:40 8:35

194 49/69 M1516 Howon Lee 16 M Clifton Park NY 26:43 8:36 X

195 30/39 M1314 Ruben De Man 13 M Clifton Park NY 26:45 8:37

196 4/11 F1929 Kelly Ryan 23 F Albany NY 26:51 8:39 O E

197 4/5 M5059 Rick Stephan 52 M Clifton Park NY 26:52 8:39

198 19/22 M4049 Jim Olney 48 M Clifton Park NY 26:56 8:40

199 11/48 F1516 Jesse Miner 15 F Wynantskill NY 26:59 8:42

200 50/69 M1516 Philip Albanese 15 M Rexford NY 27:01 8:42 T

201 10/15 F1314 Emma VanDeCar 13 F Clifton Park NY 27:02 8:43

202 51/69 M1516 Christopher l'Amour 16 M Rexford NY 27:06 8:44 W

203 11/15 F1112 Angelina Broga 11 F Nassau NY 27:06 8:44

204 52/69 M1516 Tyler Peek 16 M Ballston Lake NY 27:10 8:45 T

205 31/39 M1314 Brandon McAuley 13 M Colonie NY 27:11 8:45

206 2/10 F5059 Patricia GIbson 51 F Mechanicville NY 27:17 8:47

207 7/33 F4049 Meridith Haskins 42 F Rexford NY 27:21 8:49

208 6/8 M1112 Michael Anderton 12 M Clifton Park NY 27:26 8:50

209 11/15 F1314 Marissa Borini 13 F Rexford NY 27:27 8:50 T

210 12/15 F1314 Erika Spraker 14 F Rexford NY 27:28 8:51 T

211 53/69 M1516 Kevin Leonard 16 M Clifton Park NY 27:29 8:51 W

212 13/15 F1314 Sarah Machina 14 F Rexford NY 27:29 8:51 O

213 12/48 F1516 Nora Jacobs 15 F Rexford NY 27:30 8:52 T

214 31/34 M1718 Eric Tsui 17 M Clifton Park NY 27:32 8:52 I

215 10/13 M3039 Keith Beck 37 M Clifton Park NY 27:36 8:53

216 2/7 M0110 Ryan Beck 07 M Clifton Park NY 27:37 8:54

217 3/10 F5059 Adele Pace 59 F Clifton Park NY 27:38 8:54 V

218 13/48 F1516 Mary Grace Rizzo 15 F Clifton Park NY 27:39 8:54 T

219 8/33 F4049 Kristen Hislop 48 F Clifton Park NY 27:40 8:55

220 7/8 M1112 Alex Hislop 11 M Clifton Park NY 27:41 8:55

221 32/34 M1718 Jonathon Saxon 17 M Ballston Lake NY 27:43 8:56 T

222 9/33 F4049 Erica Kupic 41 F Clifton Park NY 27:43 8:56

223 5/11 F1929 Christina Trimarchi 26 F Clifton Park NY 27:44 8:56

224 14/48 F1516 Madison Leggett 15 F Mechanicville NY 27:45 8:56 N

225 10/33 F4049 Susan Chrzan 48 F Clifton Park NY 27:46 8:56

226 12/15 F1112 Fiona Hance 12 F Ballston Lake NY 27:47 8:57 F

227 54/69 M1516 Kevin Carpenter 15 M Waterford NY 27:48 8:57 T

228 55/69 M1516 Jacob Youmans 15 M Waterford NY 27:50 8:58 T

229 13/15 F1112 Jenna Graf 11 F Ballston Lake NY 27:51 8:58

230 56/69 M1516 Dakota Rainville 15 M Ballston Lake NY 27:53 8:59 W

231 3/4 M6069 Richard Theissen 68 M Round Lake NY 27:54 8:59 V

232 3/5 M1929 PJ Uppal 26 M Loudonville NY 27:56 9:00

233 15/48 F1516 Julianna Klein 16 F Clifton Park NY 27:58 9:01 T

234 16/48 F1516 Rebecca Opitz 16 F Clifton Park NY 28:07 9:03 T

235 17/48 F1516 Olivia Bowles 16 F Clifton Park NY 28:07 9:03 T

236 3/3 F1718 Kellie Graf 17 F Ballston Lake NY 28:14 9:06

237 32/39 M1314 Andy Ouyang 14 M Clifton Park NY 28:16 9:06 I

238 33/39 M1314 Danny De Gennaro 14 M Waterford NY 28:23 9:08 W

239 14/15 F1314 Julia Amodeo 13 F Mechanicville NY 28:34 9:12

240 18/48 F1516 Megan Mc Cann 16 F Mechanicville NY 28:35 9:12 S

241 19/48 F1516 Alaina Smith 16 F Clifton Park NY 28:39 9:14 T

242 33/34 M1718 Mason Fountain 17 M Ballston Lake NY 28:46 9:16 W

243 4/10 F5059 Donna Thompson 53 F Clifton Park NY 28:46 9:16

244 57/69 M1516 Tyler Everett 16 M Clifton Park NY 28:46 9:16 W

245 5/5 M5059 Ron Jacobs 55 M Rexford NY 28:48 9:17

246 58/69 M1516 Ben Friedman 15 M Clifton Park NY 28:48 9:17 W

247 59/69 M1516 Dominique Ives 15 M Clifton Park NY 28:49 9:17 T

248 60/69 M1516 Oliver Roibinson 15 M Clifton Park NY 28:49 9:17 T

249 20/22 M4049 Rick Matson 47 M Clifton Park NY 28:49 9:17

250 20/48 F1516 Elizabeth Andonie 15 F Clifton Park NY 28:51 9:18 X

251 21/48 F1516 Kathryn Jerann 15 F Clifton Park NY 28:52 9:18

252 14/15 F1112 Julia Chang 12 F Waterford NY 28:52 9:18 F

253 11/33 F4049 Donna Perkins 49 F Mechanicville NY 28:53 9:18

254 22/48 F1516 Julia Geisel 15 F Clifton Park NY 28:53 9:18 N

255 6/11 F1929 Jayne Marzello 29 F Schenectady NY 28:55 9:19

256 12/33 F4049 Laurie Amodeo 46 F Mechanicville NY 28:58 9:20

257 13/33 F4049 Reem Wlaschin 47 F Clifton Park NY 29:01 9:21

258 14/33 F4049 Patricia Root 48 F Clifton Park NY 29:01 9:21

259 21/22 M4049 Louis Rocco 47 M Mechanicville NY 29:02 9:21

260 6/10 F3039 Marie Abraham 35 F Albany NY 29:03 9:21

261 23/48 F1516 Sarah Sherman 15 F Clifton Park NY 29:05 9:22 T

262 24/48 F1516 Ife Adelugba 15 F Clifton Park NY 29:05 9:22 X

263 25/48 F1516 Eleanor Condelles 15 F Clifton Park NY 29:05 9:22 T

264 26/48 F1516 Emily Hampton 15 F Ballston Lake NY 29:05 9:22 T

265 27/48 F1516 Sofie Brennan 15 F Clifton Park NY 29:07 9:23 X

266 28/48 F1516 Julianna Lombardo 15 F Clifton Park NY 29:10 9:23 X

267 15/33 F4049 Ann Marie Rizzo 48 F Clifton Park NY 29:11 9:24

268 3/7 M0110 Owen Bogue 10 M Ballston Lake NY 29:12 9:24

269 7/10 F3039 Joan Rocco 37 F Mechanicville NY 29:12 9:24

270 29/48 F1516 Erin Tompkins 15 F Ballston Lake NY 29:21 9:27 T

271 30/48 F1516 Laura Graf 15 F Ballston Lake NY 29:21 9:27

272 16/33 F4049 Jill Schuster 42 F Clifton Park NY 29:31 9:30

273 8/8 M1112 Quinten De Man 11 M Clifton Park NY 29:35 9:32

274 5/10 F5059 Patricia Campoli 53 F Clifton Park NY 29:40 9:33

275 34/39 M1314 Lucas Cuzdey 14 M Rexford NY 29:43 9:34

276 31/48 F1516 Sarah Arnold 15 F Clifton Park NY 29:51 9:37

277 32/48 F1516 Julia Powers 15 F Clifton Park NY 29:51 9:37 T

278 17/33 F4049 Cathy Schoeppler 45 F Ballston Lake NY 29:52 9:37

279 18/33 F4049 Amy Harrington 41 F Gansevoort NY 29:58 9:39

280 33/48 F1516 Alex Jacques 16 F Ballston Lake NY 30:07 9:42 T

281 34/48 F1516 Analise Kirby 15 F Clifton Park NY 30:07 9:42 T

282 35/48 F1516 Elli Trader 15 F Clifton Park NY 30:28 9:49 X

283 19/33 F4049 Anne Vanderspeeten 40 F Clifton Park NY 30:31 9:50

284 61/69 M1516 Jake DiMirra 15 M Clifton Park NY 30:35 9:51 T

285 36/48 F1516 Sarah Duclos 15 F Clifton Park NY 30:38 9:52 X

286 20/33 F4049 Mary Duclos 49 F Clifton Park NY 30:38 9:52

287 6/10 F5059 Ann Gaetano 53 F Mechanicville NY 30:47 9:55

288 7/11 F1929 Rachel Rigney 23 F Ballston Spa NY 31:18 10:05

289 62/69 M1516 Ryan Mikula 16 M Clifton Park NY 31:19 10:05 X

290 8/10 F3039 Nanda O'leary 36 F Clifton Park NY 31:23 10:06

291 21/33 F4049 Amy Giaquinto 47 F Ballston Spa NY 31:29 10:08 V

292 63/69 M1516 Richard Stephan 16 M Clifton Park NY 31:33 10:10 T

293 4/7 M0110 Nicholas Amodeo 09 M Mechanicville NY 31:34 10:10

294 1/2 F6065 Alice Carpenter 62 F Delmar NY 31:48 10:14

295 35/39 M1314 Kevin Ostrander 14 M Halfmoon NY 31:52 10:16 I

296 36/39 M1314 Dilion Harding 14 M Clifton Park NY 31:53 10:16 I

297 7/10 F5059 Terry Walker 54 F Stillwater NY 31:54 10:16

298 37/48 F1516 Colleen Maher 15 F Clifton Park NY 32:05 10:20 T

299 11/13 M3039 Terence Gilligan 37 M Staten Island NY 32:07 10:20

300 38/48 F1516 Ariane Manolopoulos 16 F Clifton Park NY 32:09 10:21

301 39/48 F1516 Gillian Hance 15 F Ballston Lake NY 32:10 10:21 F

302 8/10 F5059 Mary Ellen Sousie 52 F Melrose NY 32:13 10:23

303 9/10 F5059 Sandra La Barge 52 F Clifton Park NY 32:15 10:23

304 64/69 M1516 Keegan Bock 16 M Clifton Park NY 32:17 10:24 W

305 15/15 F1314 Jazmin Sepulveda 14 F Ballston Lake NY 32:19 10:25 T

306 65/69 M1516 Justin Carudo 16 M Clifton Park NY 32:20 10:25 W

307 34/34 M1718 Justin Noble 17 M Mechanicville NY 32:20 10:25 W

308 40/48 F1516 Toluwa Akinyemi 16 F Clifton Park NY 32:21 10:25 T

309 41/48 F1516 Danielle Cook 15 F Clifton Park NY 32:36 10:30

310 66/69 M1516 Brett Mc Carthy 15 M Clifton Park NY 32:36 10:30 T

311 22/33 F4049 Diane Maddalone 45 F Clifton Park NY 32:46 10:33

312 15/15 F1112 Lauren Ostrander 11 F Clifton Park NY 32:46 10:33

313 5/7 M0110 Jeffrey Maddalone 08 M Clifton Park NY 32:47 10:34

314 1/3 M7099 Richard Schumacher 78 M Hoosick Falls NY 32:47 10:34 V

315 37/39 M1314 Thomas Mc Namce 14 M Waterford NY 33:13 10:42 W

316 23/33 F4049 Linda Serapilio 47 F Clifton Park NY 33:28 10:47

317 9/10 F3039 Donna Krause 36 F Clifton Park NY 33:28 10:47

318 24/33 F4049 Erin Bolton 43 F Schaghticoke NY 33:33 10:48

319 42/48 F1516 Jessica Craven 15 F Waterford NY 33:54 10:55 T

320 43/48 F1516 Katama Vorsheim 15 F Clifton Park NY 33:57 10:56 T

321 44/48 F1516 Kerris Moore 15 F Waterford NY 33:58 10:56 T

322 6/7 M0110 Aidan Giaquinto 09 M Ballston Spa NY 34:01 10:57

323 8/11 F1929 Lindsay Haviland 28 F Delmar NY 34:07 10:59 E

324 9/11 F1929 Julie Kinsella 26 F Saratoga Springs NY 34:07 10:59 E

325 38/39 M1314 Kade Lampman 14 M Ballston Lake NY 34:08 11:00 W

326 67/69 M1516 Mike Conley 16 M Clifton Park NY 34:16 11:02 I

327 1/2 F6099 Nancy Johnston 66 F Ballston Lake NY 34:21 11:04

328 25/33 F4049 Kelley Ostrander 44 F Clifton Park NY 35:01 11:17

329 10/11 F1929 Adrienne Dinardi 19 F Clifton Park NY 35:02 11:17

330 4/5 M1929 Paul Weber 21 M Clifton Park NY 35:03 11:17

331 26/33 F4049 Margaret Owens 45 F Rexford NY 35:12 11:20

332 39/39 M1314 Dan Mc Clintock 14 M Clifton Park NY 35:26 11:25

333 2/3 M7099 Joe Kelly 79 M Menands NY 35:31 11:26 V

334 45/48 F1516 Elise Marson 16 F Clifton Park NY 35:37 11:28 T

335 46/48 F1516 Jacqueline Lemire 15 F Ballston Lake NY 35:37 11:28 T

336 47/48 F1516 Hannah Smith 16 F Clifton Park NY 35:37 11:28 T

337 27/33 F4049 Lori Mc Clintock 46 F Clifton Park NY 35:53 11:33

338 28/33 F4049 Anita McGill 45 F Ballston Lake NY 36:59 11:55

339 12/13 M3039 Robert D'Agostino 31 M Troy NY 38:02 12:15

340 11/11 F1929 Alison Phoenix 29 F Catskill NY 38:02 12:15

341 5/5 M1929 Jerry Gibson 27 M Mechanicville NY 38:07 12:16

342 29/33 F4049 Dorine Phelan 48 F Mechanicville NY 38:26 12:23

343 48/48 F1516 Vanessa Castillo 16 F Clifton Park NY 38:33 12:25 T

344 68/69 M1516 Cody Bryant 16 M Clifton Park NY 38:56 12:32 W

345 10/10 F3039 Susan Westad 35 F Mechanicville NY 39:55 12:51

346 7/7 M0110 Andrew Morelli 09 M Clifton Park NY 40:32 13:03

347 13/13 M3039 Anthony Morelli 38 M Clifton Park NY 40:32 13:03 V

348 30/33 F4049 Erin Zeggert 40 F Clifton Park NY 40:54 13:10

349 69/69 M1516 Justice Honsinger 15 M Waterford NY 41:44 13:26 W

350 31/33 F4049 Heather Cairns 49 F Rutland VT 42:08 13:34

351 22/22 M4049 Wesley Cuzdey 41 M Clifton Park NY 42:28 13:41

352 2/2 F6099 Joan Corrigan 77 F Clifton Park NY 43:21 13:58

353 3/3 M7099 Joe Corrigan 81 M Clifton Park NY 43:21 13:58 V

354 2/2 F6065 Kathleen Zegarelli 64 F Ballston Lake NY 44:10 14:13

355 4/4 M6069 Dalf Daley 63 M Schenectady NY 44:13 14:14 V

356 32/33 F4049 Denise Meyers 48 F Clifton Park NY 56:00 18:02 V

357 33/33 F4049 Kara Haas-Rosenthal 47 F Clifton Park NY 57:00 18:21 Y

358 10/10 F5059 Louise Johnson 57 F Clifton Park NY 57:00 18:21

 

SHENENEDEHOWA VETERANS DAY 5K RUN

CLIFTON PARK, NY

THURSDAY NOV 12, 2012

 

RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************

 

 

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 7 Melanie Staley 31 Saratoga Springs NY 18:58

2 40 Ellen Predmore 54 Ballston Lake NY 21:21

3 53 Dominica Bleichert 16 Clifton Park NY 21:59

 

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 1 Shaun Donejan 27 Saratoga Springs NY 16:50

2 2 Jacob Evans 17 Ballston Lake NY 17:34

3 3 Rob Cloutier 32 Burnt Hills NY 17:50

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 10

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 10

1 174 Liam Hoffman 08 Clifton Park NY 25:47

2 216 Ryan Beck 07 Clifton Park NY 27:37

3 268 Owen Bogue 10 Ballston Lake NY 29:12

4 293 Nicholas Amodeo 09 Mechanicville NY 31:34

5 313 Jeffrey Maddalone 08 Clifton Park NY 32:47

6 322 Aidan Giaquinto 09 Ballston Spa NY 34:01

7 346 Andrew Morelli 09 Clifton Park NY 40:32

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

1 73 Gabriella Broga 12 Nassau NY 22:41

2 89 Taylor Leggett 12 Mechanicville NY 23:13

3 92 Madison McGill 12 Ballston Lake NY 23:16

4 111 Kelsey Smith 11 Rexford NY 24:04

5 112 Charlotte Hartman 12 Mechanicville NY 24:05

6 127 Elise Maddalone 12 Clifton Park NY 24:28

7 155 Julianne Burns 12 Clifton Park NY 25:12

8 156 Emily DiNallo 12 Clifton Park NY 25:12

9 171 Maddy Smith 12 Clifton Park NY 25:41

10 179 Caitlyn Roig 12 Rexford NY 26:00

11 203 Angelina Broga 11 Nassau NY 27:06

12 226 Fiona Hance 12 Ballston Lake NY 27:47

13 229 Jenna Graf 11 Ballston Lake NY 27:51

14 252 Julia Chang 12 Waterford NY 28:52

15 312 Lauren Ostrander 11 Clifton Park NY 32:46

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

1 42 Patrick Nagy 12 Ballston Lake NY 21:33

2 55 Liam Hickey 12 Waterford NY 22:03

3 57 Nick Lydon 12 Clifton Park NY 22:12

4 102 Sean Kohler 12 Rexford NY 23:43

5 124 Max Hoffman 11 Clifton Park NY 24:21

6 208 Michael Anderton 12 Clifton Park NY 27:26

7 220 Alex Hislop 11 Clifton Park NY 27:41

8 273 Quinten De Man 11 Clifton Park NY 29:35

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

1 86 Audrey Meany 14 Ballston Lake NY 23:10

2 87 Danielle Jordan 14 Clifton Park NY 23:11

3 113 Emma Smith 14 Clifton Park NY 24:07

4 118 Callista Wlaschin 14 Rexford NY 24:13

5 128 Riley Kowalczyk 13 Clifton Park NY 24:31

6 129 Melissa Rosenthal 14 Clifton Park NY 24:32

7 135 Alyssa Bush 14 Mechanicville NY 24:37

8 151 Sophia Philips 14 Waterford NY 25:03

9 177 Julia Haig 13 Rexford NY 25:53

10 201 Emma VanDeCar 13 Clifton Park NY 27:02

11 209 Marissa Borini 13 Rexford NY 27:27

12 210 Erika Spraker 14 Rexford NY 27:28

13 212 Sarah Machina 14 Rexford NY 27:29

14 239 Julia Amodeo 13 Mechanicville NY 28:34

15 305 Jazmin Sepulveda 14 Ballston Lake NY 32:19

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

1 9 Tyler Schmidt 14 Rexford NY 19:19

2 19 Jeremy Pacious 13 Clifton Park NY 20:00

3 20 Kevin Guardino 14 Rexford NY 20:10

4 21 Nicholas Roig 14 Rexford NY 20:18

5 22 Brian Halliday 14 Clifton Park NY 20:21

6 25 David Benson 13 Clifton Park NY 20:39

7 31 James Edwards III 14 Clifton Park NY 21:05

8 36 Mitchel Halpern 14 Clifton Park NY 21:12

9 44 Thomas Hulbert 14 Ballston Lake NY 21:36

10 45 Nathan Taubkin 14 Clifton Park NY 21:42

11 46 Tom Burns 14 Clifton Park NY 21:43

12 51 Nathaniel Kinkaid 14 Ballston Lake NY 21:49

13 56 Ian Killane 13 Clifton Park NY 22:03

14 63 Alex Matson 13 Clifton Park NY 22:24

15 78 Michael Mc Cann 14 Mechanicville NY 22:57

16 79 Ian Tozier 14 Clifton Park NY 22:58

17 96 Jarrod Bonaro 14 Clifton Park NY 23:35

18 104 Dustin Bruhns 14 Clifton Park NY 23:50

19 106 Matthew Jacques 14 Clifton Park NY 23:51

20 108 Walter Nyangaga 14 Waterford NY 23:52

21 117 Nicholas Joesph 14 Clifton Park NY 24:12

22 138 Alex Burns 14 Rexford NY 24:47

23 142 Owen Putman 14 Round Lake NY 24:50

24 144 Anthony Di Nallo 14 Clifton Park NY 24:51

25 145 Kevin Parker 14 Clifton Park NY 24:51

26 166 Luke Gordon 14 Clifton Park NY 25:32

27 167 Alec Pieksarski 14 Clifton Park NY 25:32

28 170 Joey Homan 13 Clifton Park NY 25:40

29 187 Kevin Park 14 Clifton Park NY 26:33

30 195 Ruben De Man 13 Clifton Park NY 26:45

31 205 Brandon McAuley 13 Colonie NY 27:11

32 237 Andy Ouyang 14 Clifton Park NY 28:16

33 238 Danny De Gennaro 14 Waterford NY 28:23

34 275 Lucas Cuzdey 14 Rexford NY 29:43

35 295 Kevin Ostrander 14 Halfmoon NY 31:52

36 296 Dilion Harding 14 Clifton Park NY 31:53

37 315 Thomas Mc Namce 14 Waterford NY 33:13

38 325 Kade Lampman 14 Ballston Lake NY 34:08

39 332 Dan Mc Clintock 14 Clifton Park NY 35:26

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 16

1 68 Brynn Cairns 16 Rutland VT 22:32

2 76 Molly Hagen 16 Ballston Lake NY 22:53

3 88 Emily Haig 16 Rexford NY 23:12

4 91 Elizabeth Miles 15 Clifton Park NY 23:14

5 105 Katie Benson 15 Clifton Park NY 23:51

6 109 Olivia Gustafson 15 Clifton Park NY 23:56

7 122 Emily Acker 15 Rexford NY 24:18

8 123 Amy Duclos 15 Clifton Park NY 24:18

9 175 Shannon Robbins 16 Ballston Lake NY 25:47

10 199 Jesse Miner 15 Wynantskill NY 26:59

11 213 Nora Jacobs 15 Rexford NY 27:30

12 218 Mary Grace Rizzo 15 Clifton Park NY 27:39

13 224 Madison Leggett 15 Mechanicville NY 27:45

14 233 Julianna Klein 16 Clifton Park NY 27:58

15 234 Rebecca Opitz 16 Clifton Park NY 28:07

16 235 Olivia Bowles 16 Clifton Park NY 28:07

17 240 Megan Mc Cann 16 Mechanicville NY 28:35

18 241 Alaina Smith 16 Clifton Park NY 28:39

19 250 Elizabeth Andonie 15 Clifton Park NY 28:51

20 251 Kathryn Jerann 15 Clifton Park NY 28:52

21 254 Julia Geisel 15 Clifton Park NY 28:53

22 261 Sarah Sherman 15 Clifton Park NY 29:05

23 262 Ife Adelugba 15 Clifton Park NY 29:05

24 263 Eleanor Condelles 15 Clifton Park NY 29:05

25 264 Emily Hampton 15 Ballston Lake NY 29:05

26 265 Sofie Brennan 15 Clifton Park NY 29:07

27 266 Julianna Lombardo 15 Clifton Park NY 29:10

28 270 Erin Tompkins 15 Ballston Lake NY 29:21

29 271 Laura Graf 15 Ballston Lake NY 29:21

30 276 Sarah Arnold 15 Clifton Park NY 29:51

31 277 Julia Powers 15 Clifton Park NY 29:51

32 280 Alex Jacques 16 Ballston Lake NY 30:07

33 281 Analise Kirby 15 Clifton Park NY 30:07

34 282 Elli Trader 15 Clifton Park NY 30:28

35 285 Sarah Duclos 15 Clifton Park NY 30:38

36 298 Colleen Maher 15 Clifton Park NY 32:05

37 300 Ariane Manolopoulos 16 Clifton Park NY 32:09

38 301 Gillian Hance 15 Ballston Lake NY 32:10

39 308 Toluwa Akinyemi 16 Clifton Park NY 32:21

40 309 Danielle Cook 15 Clifton Park NY 32:36

41 319 Jessica Craven 15 Waterford NY 33:54

42 320 Katama Vorsheim 15 Clifton Park NY 33:57

43 321 Kerris Moore 15 Waterford NY 33:58

44 334 Elise Marson 16 Clifton Park NY 35:37

45 335 Jacqueline Lemire 15 Ballston Lake NY 35:37

46 336 Hannah Smith 16 Clifton Park NY 35:37

47 343 Vanessa Castillo 16 Clifton Park NY 38:33

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 16

1 4 Jon Feil 15 Schenectady NY 18:28

2 12 Ritesh Lahiri 15 Rexford NY 19:23

3 14 Robbie Benson 16 Clifton Park NY 19:29

4 16 Greg Howard 16 Clifton Park NY 19:43

5 17 Connor Melleady 15 Clifton Park NY 19:52

6 23 Kyle McCart 15 Clifton Park NY 20:25

7 26 Drew McAuley 15 Colonie NY 20:44

8 27 Alex Sherman 16 Clifton Park NY 20:48

9 32 Dylan Yates 16 Ballston Lake NY 21:06

10 33 Henry Hance 16 Ballston Lake NY 21:09

11 34 Collin Rowe 15 Clifton Park NY 21:12

12 35 Matthew Chang 15 Waterford NY 21:12

13 37 Jake Blaauboer 16 Clifton Park NY 21:14

14 38 Brian Chrzan 16 Clifton Park NY 21:14

15 39 Nick Matson 15 Clifton Park NY 21:17

16 47 Nolan Dunn 15 Ballston Lake NY 21:43

17 48 Ryan Mewhorter 15 Clifton Park NY 21:43

18 49 Eric Brurdge 15 Clifton Park NY 21:44

19 52 Joshua Barlow 16 Clifton Park NY 21:57

20 54 Chris Lewis 16 Waterford NY 22:03

21 59 Peter Beidl 15 Clifton Park NY 22:18

22 62 Piotr Czajowski 15 Clifton Park NY 22:21

23 67 Lee Dowan 15 Clifton Park NY 22:29

24 70 Justin Saxon 15 Ballston Lake NY 22:37

25 71 Ryan Gordon 16 Clifton Park NY 22:40

26 72 Daniel Riley 16 Ballston Lake NY 22:41

27 75 Philip Sun 15 Clifton Park NY 22:52

28 82 Ryan Betts 15 Clifton Park NY 23:04

29 83 Dietrich Hartman 15 Mechanicville NY 23:04

30 85 Jaret Blinstrub 15 Clifton Park NY 23:09

31 90 Christopher Tricozz 16 Clifton Park NY 23:14

32 95 Patrick Millington 16 Clifton Park NY 23:33

33 100 Jake Penman 16 Ballston Lake NY 23:41

34 101 Ethan Bruhns 16 Clifton Park NY 23:42

35 107 Justin Peabody 15 Ballston Lake NY 23:51

36 116 Jack Vite 16 Clifton Park NY 24:11

37 119 Connor Killane 16 Clifton Park NY 24:14

38 120 Mike Jandrisevits 15 Clifton Park NY 24:17

39 130 Zachary LaMora 16 Clifton Park NY 24:32

40 134 Drew Scott 16 Ballston Lake NY 24:35

41 139 Jordan Zlogar 15 Clifton Park NY 24:48

42 143 Nathan Pishkula 15 Clifton Park NY 24:50

43 152 Derek Schuster 15 Clifton Park NY 25:08

44 154 Dallas Jensen 16 Rexford NY 25:10

45 160 Nicholas Dunn 15 Ballston Lake NY 25:17

46 169 Nick Palko 15 Waterford NY 25:37

47 185 Joseph Campo 15 Clifton Park NY 26:12

48 190 Ryan Williams 15 Ballston Lake NY 26:39

49 194 Howon Lee 16 Clifton Park NY 26:43

50 200 Philip Albanese 15 Rexford NY 27:01

51 202 Christopher l'Amour 16 Rexford NY 27:06

52 204 Tyler Peek 16 Ballston Lake NY 27:10

53 211 Kevin Leonard 16 Clifton Park NY 27:29

54 227 Kevin Carpenter 15 Waterford NY 27:48

55 228 Jacob Youmans 15 Waterford NY 27:50

56 230 Dakota Rainville 15 Ballston Lake NY 27:53

57 244 Tyler Everett 16 Clifton Park NY 28:46

58 246 Ben Friedman 15 Clifton Park NY 28:48

59 247 Dominique Ives 15 Clifton Park NY 28:49

60 248 Oliver Roibinson 15 Clifton Park NY 28:49

61 284 Jake DiMirra 15 Clifton Park NY 30:35

62 289 Ryan Mikula 16 Clifton Park NY 31:19

63 292 Richard Stephan 16 Clifton Park NY 31:33

64 304 Keegan Bock 16 Clifton Park NY 32:17

65 306 Justin Carudo 16 Clifton Park NY 32:20

66 310 Brett Mc Carthy 15 Clifton Park NY 32:36

67 326 Mike Conley 16 Clifton Park NY 34:16

68 344 Cody Bryant 16 Clifton Park NY 38:56

69 349 Justice Honsinger 15 Waterford NY 41:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 18

1 182 Kaitlin Rizzo 17 Clifton Park NY 26:04

2 183 Anna Suriano 17 Clifton Park NY 26:04

3 236 Kellie Graf 17 Ballston Lake NY 28:14

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 18

1 6 Anthony Statler 17 Waterford NY 18:44

2 10 Nick Kelley 17 Ballston Lake NY 19:19

3 11 Nathan Laing 17 Ballston Lake NY 19:22

4 28 Theodore Chiappone 17 Clifton Park NY 20:54

5 29 Jerome Pabulayarr 17 Clifton Park NY 20:55

6 30 Brett Valente 17 Clifton Park NY 20:56

7 43 Robert Colla 18 Ballston Lake NY 21:33

8 61 Foster Griffin 18 Mechanicville NY 22:21

9 64 Adam Opitz 17 Clifton Park NY 22:25

10 65 Adam Bonk 17 Clifton Park NY 22:26

11 81 Brian Cox 17 Rexford NY 23:03

12 94 Ali Hashimee 17 Clifton Park NY 23:32

13 97 Tyler Patchell 17 Waterford NY 23:37

14 98 Casey Arpey 17 Clifton Park NY 23:39

15 99 Jonah Fulger 17 Clifton Park NY 23:39

16 114 Lingym Tao 17 Clifton Park NY 24:09

17 126 David Alaviva 17 Clifton Park NY 24:26

18 131 Jordan Maynard 17 Clifton Park NY 24:33

19 137 Bryant Gallagher 17 Clifton Park NY 24:46

20 141 Chase Berry 17 Clifton Park NY 24:49

21 147 Jack Jeffers 17 Clifton Park NY 24:52

22 148 Zachary Joseph 17 Clifton Park NY 24:56

23 149 Corey Ali 17 Clifton Park NY 24:56

24 157 Tyler Gougler 17 Clifton Park NY 25:13

25 158 Wes Betts, Jr 17 Clifton Park NY 25:15

26 161 Christopher Naccara 17 Clifton Park NY 25:22

27 162 Levi Ashley 17 Clifton Park NY 25:22

28 165 Nicholas Bedoe 17 Ballston Lake NY 25:29

29 176 Joey Fagan 17 Clifton Park NY 25:51

30 214 Eric Tsui 17 Clifton Park NY 27:32

31 221 Jonathon Saxon 17 Ballston Lake NY 27:43

32 242 Mason Fountain 17 Ballston Lake NY 28:46

33 307 Justin Noble 17 Mechanicville NY 32:20

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 29

1 181 Michelle Burdge 24 Clifton Park NY 26:02

2 189 Amy Thomas 23 Albany NY 26:34

3 191 Lauren Mikula 24 Clifton Park NY 26:39

4 196 Kelly Ryan 23 Albany NY 26:51

5 223 Christina Trimarchi 26 Clifton Park NY 27:44

6 255 Jayne Marzello 29 Schenectady NY 28:55

7 288 Rachel Rigney 23 Ballston Spa NY 31:18

8 323 Lindsay Haviland 28 Delmar NY 34:07

9 324 Julie Kinsella 26 Saratoga Springs NY 34:07

10 329 Adrienne Dinardi 19 Clifton Park NY 35:02

11 340 Alison Phoenix 29 Catskill NY 38:02

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 29

1 66 Mike Goebel 25 Albany NY 22:28

2 232 PJ Uppal 26 Loudonville NY 27:56

3 330 Paul Weber 21 Clifton Park NY 35:03

4 341 Jerry Gibson 27 Mechanicville NY 38:07

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

1 77 Amy Tretter 30 Clifton Park NY 22:54

2 188 Melinda Teter 39 Rexford NY 26:33

3 192 Cathie Smith 39 Rexford NY 26:40

4 193 Wendy Cassella 38 Niskayuna NY 26:40

5 260 Marie Abraham 35 Albany NY 29:03

6 269 Joan Rocco 37 Mechanicville NY 29:12

7 290 Nanda O'leary 36 Clifton Park NY 31:23

8 317 Donna Krause 36 Clifton Park NY 33:28

9 345 Susan Westad 35 Mechanicville NY 39:55

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

1 5 Jeff Nastke 30 Saratoga Springs NY 18:34

2 13 Greg Ethier 39 Cohoes NY 19:26

3 50 Timothy Mack 37 Burnt Hills NY 21:44

4 74 Michael Crounse 38 Glenville NY 22:49

5 80 Don Brandt 32 Clifton Park NY 22:59

6 125 Matthew Tebo 34 Clifton Park NY 24:22

7 140 Stephen Humphreys 33 Clifton Park NY 24:49

8 186 Bruno De Man 39 Clifton Park NY 26:31

9 215 Keith Beck 37 Clifton Park NY 27:36

10 299 Terence Gilligan 37 Staten Island NY 32:07

11 339 Robert D'Agostino 31 Troy NY 38:02

12 347 Anthony Morelli 38 Clifton Park NY 40:32

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

1 110 Karen Hickey 46 Waterford NY 24:00

2 115 Lisa Scaringel 44 Rexford NY 24:09

3 132 Minerva Hance 49 Ballston Lake NY 24:34

4 163 Rose Spraker 44 Rexford NY 25:25

5 164 Fran Matson 46 Clifton Park NY 25:28

6 178 Marcie Alexander 41 Ballston Lake NY 25:58

7 207 Meridith Haskins 42 Rexford NY 27:21

8 219 Kristen Hislop 48 Clifton Park NY 27:40

9 222 Erica Kupic 41 Clifton Park NY 27:43

10 225 Susan Chrzan 48 Clifton Park NY 27:46

11 253 Donna Perkins 49 Mechanicville NY 28:53

12 256 Laurie Amodeo 46 Mechanicville NY 28:58

13 257 Reem Wlaschin 47 Clifton Park NY 29:01

14 258 Patricia Root 48 Clifton Park NY 29:01

15 267 Ann Marie Rizzo 48 Clifton Park NY 29:11

16 272 Jill Schuster 42 Clifton Park NY 29:31

17 278 Cathy Schoeppler 45 Ballston Lake NY 29:52

18 279 Amy Harrington 41 Gansevoort NY 29:58

19 283 Anne Vanderspeeten 40 Clifton Park NY 30:31

20 286 Mary Duclos 49 Clifton Park NY 30:38

21 291 Amy Giaquinto 47 Ballston Spa NY 31:29

22 311 Diane Maddalone 45 Clifton Park NY 32:46

23 316 Linda Serapilio 47 Clifton Park NY 33:28

24 318 Erin Bolton 43 Schaghticoke NY 33:33

25 328 Kelley Ostrander 44 Clifton Park NY 35:01

26 331 Margaret Owens 45 Rexford NY 35:12

27 337 Lori Mc Clintock 46 Clifton Park NY 35:53

28 338 Anita McGill 45 Ballston Lake NY 36:59

29 342 Dorine Phelan 48 Mechanicville NY 38:26

30 348 Erin Zeggert 40 Clifton Park NY 40:54

31 350 Heather Cairns 49 Rutland VT 42:08

32 356 Denise Meyers 48 Clifton Park NY 56:00

33 357 Kara Haas-Rosenthal 47 Clifton Park NY 57:00


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

1 8 Neil Sergott 41 Clifton Park NY 19:18

2 15 Joseph Bleichert Jr 42 Clifton Park NY 19:31

3 18 Bill Hoffman 45 Clifton Park NY 20:00

4 24 Kevin Whitehead 46 Clifton Park NY 20:38

5 41 Russell Lydon 44 Clifton Park NY 21:32

6 58 Harry Hartman 46 Mechanicville NY 22:12

7 60 Eric Haskins 42 Rexford NY 22:19

8 84 Dave Hines 40 Kingston NY 23:08

9 93 Jim Leggett 43 Mechanicville NY 23:20

10 121 Jeffrey Cairns 49 Rutland VT 24:17

11 136 Mark Giaquinto 46 Ballston Spa NY 24:46

12 146 Wes Betts 40 Clifton Park NY 24:52

13 153 Timothy Landis 48 Clifton Park NY 25:09

14 159 David DeCelle 41 Mechanicville NY 25:16

15 172 Steve Rowe 41 Clifton Park NY 25:42

16 173 David Laing 48 Ballston Lake NY 25:44

17 180 Hector Roig 40 Clifton Park NY 26:00

18 184 James Edwards II 41 Clifton Park NY 26:08

19 198 Jim Olney 48 Clifton Park NY 26:56

20 249 Rick Matson 47 Clifton Park NY 28:49

21 259 Louis Rocco 47 Mechanicville NY 29:02

22 351 Wesley Cuzdey 41 Clifton Park NY 42:28

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

1 206 Patricia GIbson 51 Mechanicville NY 27:17

2 217 Adele Pace 59 Clifton Park NY 27:38

3 243 Donna Thompson 53 Clifton Park NY 28:46

4 274 Patricia Campoli 53 Clifton Park NY 29:40

5 287 Ann Gaetano 53 Mechanicville NY 30:47

6 297 Terry Walker 54 Stillwater NY 31:54

7 302 Mary Ellen Sousie 52 Melrose NY 32:13

8 303 Sandra La Barge 52 Clifton Park NY 32:15

9 358 Louise Johnson 57 Clifton Park NY 57:00

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

1 69 William Danaher 53 Clifton Park NY 22:36

2 133 Jim Blaauboer 55 Clifton Park NY 24:34

3 150 David Gustafson 51 Clifton Park NY 25:01

4 197 Rick Stephan 52 Clifton Park NY 26:52

5 245 Ron Jacobs 55 Rexford NY 28:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 65

1 294 Alice Carpenter 62 Delmar NY 31:48

2 354 Kathleen Zegarelli 64 Ballston Lake NY 44:10

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69

1 103 Jeffrey La Barge 60 Clifton Park NY 23:50

2 168 Howard Jones 69 Clifton Park NY 25:36

3 231 Richard Theissen 68 Round Lake NY 27:54

4 355 Dalf Daley 63 Schenectady NY 44:13

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 66 - 99

1 327 Nancy Johnston 66 Ballston Lake NY 34:21

2 352 Joan Corrigan 77 Clifton Park NY 43:21

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

1 314 Richard Schumacher 78 Hoosick Falls NY 32:47

2 333 Joe Kelly 79 Menands NY 35:31

3 353 Joe Corrigan 81 Clifton Park NY 43:21

 

 

SHENENEDEHOWA VETERANS DAY 5K RUN

CLIFTON PARK, NY

THURSDAY NOV 12, 2012

 

RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

VETERANS

 

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age S City St 5k Pace V

===== ======== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= ===== =

1 1/2 M3039 Michael Crounse 38 M Glenville NY 22:49 7:21 V

2 1/4 M4049 Mark Giaquinto 46 M Ballston Spa NY 24:46 7:58 V

3 1/1 M5059 David Gustafson 51 M Clifton Park NY 25:01 8:03 V

4 2/4 M4049 David DeCelle 41 M Mechanicville NY 25:16 8:08 V

5 3/4 M4049 Steve Rowe 41 M Clifton Park NY 25:42 8:17 V

6 4/4 M4049 James Edwards II 41 M Clifton Park NY 26:08 8:25 V

7 1/1 F5059 Adele Pace 59 F Clifton Park NY 27:38 8:54 V

8 1/2 M6069 Richard Theissen 68 M Round Lake NY 27:54 8:59 V

9 1/2 F4049 Amy Giaquinto 47 F Ballston Spa NY 31:29 10:08 V

10 1/3 M7099 Richard Schumacher 78 M Hoosick Falls NY 32:47 10:34 V

11 2/3 M7099 Joe Kelly 79 M Menands NY 35:31 11:26 V

12 2/2 M3039 Anthony Morelli 38 M Clifton Park NY 40:32 13:03 V

13 3/3 M7099 Joe Corrigan 81 M Clifton Park NY 43:21 13:58 V

14 2/2 M6069 Dalf Daley 63 M Schenectady NY 44:13 14:14 V

15 2/2 F4049 Denise Meyers 48 F Clifton Park NY 56:00 18:02 V

 

SHENENEDEHOWA VETERANS DAY 5K RUN

CLIFTON PARK, NY

THURSDAY NOV 12, 2012

 

RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

EMPLOYEES

 

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age S City St 5k Pace E

===== ======== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= ===== =

1 1/2 M3039 Rob Cloutier 32 M Burnt Hills NY 17:50 5:45 E

2 2/2 M3039 Jeff Nastke 30 M Saratoga Springs NY 18:34 5:59 E

3 1/2 F4049 Fran Matson 46 F Clifton Park NY 25:28 8:12 E

4 2/2 F4049 Marcie Alexander 41 F Ballston Lake NY 25:58 8:22 E

5 1/4 F1929 Lauren Mikula 24 F Clifton Park NY 26:39 8:35 E

6 1/1 F3039 Cathie Smith 39 F Rexford NY 26:40 8:35 E

7 2/4 F1929 Kelly Ryan 23 F Albany NY 26:51 8:39 E

8 3/4 F1929 Lindsay Haviland 28 F Delmar NY 34:07 10:59 E

9 4/4 F1929 Julie Kinsella 26 F Saratoga Springs NY 34:07 10:59 E