1'ST ANNUAL REVOLUTIONARY RUN FOR VETERANS

FORT HARDY PARK

SCHUYLERVILLE, NY

TO BENEFIT THE SARATOGA COUNTY VETERANS TRUST FUND

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 10, 2012

 

RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age S City St 5k Pace

===== ======== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= =====

1 1/2 M2029 Jedidiah Mead 23 M Granville NY 21:39 6:58

2 1/7 F3039 Sarah Reed 35 F Saratoga Springs NY 21:50 7:02

3 1/15 M5199 Ron Seyb 52 M Ballston Spa NY 21:56 7:04

4 1/3 M1519 Jeremy DeVries 17 M Gansevoort NY 22:08 7:08

5 2/3 M1519 Frank Hughes 16 M Loudonville NY 22:16 7:10

6 2/15 M5199 George Baranauskas 59 M Scotia NY 22:57 7:24

7 3/15 M5199 Terry Shields 58 M Niskayuna NY 23:49 7:40

8 1/7 M1014 Devante Jones 14 M Saratoga Springs NY 23:51 7:41

9 4/15 M5199 Jim Scheren 58 M Schuylerville NY 23:52 7:41

10 1/6 M3039 Frank Gwinn 39 M Troy NY 23:59 7:43

11 1/2 F2029 Stacy Rice 26 F Ballston Spa NY 24:03 7:45

12 5/15 M5199 Glenn Mitchell 51 M Rock City Falls NY 24:09 7:47

13 2/7 M1014 Nicholas McDonough 14 M Gansevoort NY 24:20 7:50

14 1/9 F4050 Sandra Dee Reulet 48 F Saratoga Springs NY 24:28 7:53

15 3/7 M1014 Ayrton Reulet 11 M Saratoga Springs NY 25:38 8:15

16 4/7 M1014 Damir Wade 10 M Petersburgh NY 25:57 8:21

17 1/8 M4050 Peter Sturn 47 M Schenectady NY 25:57 8:21

18 6/15 M5199 Dean Allen 51 M Wilton NY 26:21 8:29

19 7/15 M5199 Dominic Marro 52 M Troy NY 26:27 8:31

20 8/15 M5199 Wynn Schulz 52 M Bridgewater NJ 26:50 8:38

21 2/2 M2029 Bryan Scheren 20 M Schuylerville NY 27:08 8:44

22 2/8 M4050 Keith Murray 49 M Stillwater NY 27:13 8:46

23 9/15 M5199 David White 54 M Greenwich NY 28:11 9:05

24 5/7 M1014 Dyllon Burke 12 M Stillwater NY 28:14 9:05

25 10/15 M5199 Glen Miller 53 M Schuylerville NY 28:35 9:12

26 11/15 M5199 Jeffrey Perry 53 M Greenfield Center NY 28:39 9:14

27 2/7 F3039 Kate Koslow 33 F Waterford NY 29:30 9:30

28 2/6 M3039 Joshua Hills 37 M East Greenbush NY 29:34 9:31

29 12/15 M5199 Larry McDonough 61 M Greenwich NY 29:49 9:36

30 2/2 F2029 Madeline Patterson 26 F Schuylerville NY 29:51 9:37

31 3/8 M4050 Matthew Veitch 40 M Saratoga Springs NY 29:53 9:37

32 4/8 M4050 James Sinkus 42 M Niskayuna NY 30:10 9:43

33 6/7 M1014 Cole Dennis 10 M Saratoga Springs NY 30:16 9:45

34 1/3 F5199 Valerie Hughes 52 F Loudonville NY 30:33 9:50

35 3/6 M3039 Ryan Moore 31 M Saratoga Springs NY 30:51 9:56

36 3/7 F3039 Melissa Hasan 33 F Latham NY 30:51 9:56

37 5/8 M4050 Rick Dennis 49 M Saratoga Springs NY 31:13 10:03

38 4/7 F3039 Kate Giunta 39 F Saratoga Springs NY 31:17 10:04

39 4/6 M3039 Walter Abrams 36 M Saratoga Springs NY 32:10 10:22

40 5/7 F3039 Jennifer Abrams 34 F Saratoga Springs NY 32:10 10:22

41 6/8 M4050 Dennis Bruce 44 M Ballston Spa NY 32:37 10:30

42 7/7 M1014 James Burke 12 M Stillwater NY 32:47 10:33

43 5/6 M3039 Russell Mahoney 37 M Menands NY 33:34 10:49

44 6/6 M3039 Joshua Cauffiel 30 M Corinth NY 33:36 10:49

45 13/15 M5199 Kevin Humphrey 61 M Lake Luzerne NY 33:50 10:54

46 2/9 F4050 Pamela Brayton 48 F Argyle NY 35:23 11:24

47 3/9 F4050 Michelle LaRock 44 F East Greenbush NY 36:05 11:37

48 4/9 F4050 MaryAnne Rowinski 48 F Victory Mills NY 36:11 11:39

49 2/3 F5199 Anne Moore 58 F Saratoga Springs NY 37:35 12:06

50 7/8 M4050 Mark Keller 50 M Saratoga Springs NY 39:18 12:39

51 5/9 F4050 Elizabeth Schulz 45 F Bridgewater NJ 39:30 12:43

52 6/9 F4050 Karen Summers 47 F Greenwich NY 39:31 12:43

53 3/3 M1519 Nicholas Gifford 16 M Gansevoort NY 43:12 13:55

54 8/8 M4050 Kevin Gifford 50 M Gansevoort NY 43:14 13:55

55 14/15 M5199 Art Knorr 67 M Schuylerville NY 43:27 13:59

56 7/9 F4050 Lisa Scaccia 40 F Malta NY 44:03 14:11

57 6/7 F3039 Bobbye Mosher 32 F Corinth NY 45:53 14:47

58 3/3 F5199 Patty Humphrey 59 F Lake Luzerne NY 49:57 16:05

59 8/9 F4050 Heather Tavernia 48 F Saratoga Springs NY 49:57 16:05

60 7/7 F3039 Rachel Rotondo 30 F Saratoga Springs NY 49:58 16:05

61 15/15 M5199 Phil Toffel 61 M Saratoga Springs NY 50:04 16:07

62 9/9 F4050 Kathleen Laing 45 F Albany NY 50:15 16:11

 

1'ST ANNUAL "REVOLUTIONARY RUN FOR VETERANS

FORT HARDY PARK

SCHUYLERVILLE, NY

TO BENEFIT THE SARATOGA COUNTY VETERANS TRUST FUND

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 10, 2012

 

RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 Sarah Reed 35 Saratoga Spring NY 21:50

 

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 Jedidiah Mead 23 Granville NY 21:39

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 09

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 01 09

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 14

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14

1 8 Devante Jones 14 Saratoga Springs NY 23:51

2 13 Nicholas McDonough 14 Gansevoort NY 24:20

3 15 Ayrton Reulet 11 Saratoga Springs NY 25:38

4 16 Damir Wade 10 Petersburgh NY 25:57

5 24 Dyllon Burke 12 Stillwater NY 28:14

6 33 Cole Dennis 10 Saratoga Springs NY 30:16

7 42 James Burke 12 Stillwater NY 32:47

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 19

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

1 4 Jeremy DeVries 17 Gansevoort NY 22:08

2 5 Frank Hughes 16 Loudonville NY 22:16

3 53 Nicholas Gifford 16 Gansevoort NY 43:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

1 11 Stacy Rice 26 Ballston Spa NY 24:03

2 30 Madeline Patterson 26 Schuylerville NY 29:51

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

1 21 Bryan Scheren 20 Schuylerville NY 27:08

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

1 27 Kate Koslow 33 Waterford NY 29:30

2 36 Melissa Hasan 33 Latham NY 30:51

3 38 Kate Giunta 39 Saratoga Springs NY 31:17

4 40 Jennifer Abrams 34 Saratoga Springs NY 32:10

5 57 Bobbye Mosher 32 Corinth NY 45:53

6 60 Rachel Rotondo 30 Saratoga Springs NY 49:58

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

1 10 Frank Gwinn 39 Troy NY 23:59

2 28 Joshua Hills 37 East Greenbush NY 29:34

3 35 Ryan Moore 31 Saratoga Springs NY 30:51

4 39 Walter Abrams 36 Saratoga Springs NY 32:10

5 43 Russell Mahoney 37 Menands NY 33:34

6 44 Joshua Cauffiel 30 Corinth NY 33:36

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 50

1 14 Sandra Dee Reulet 48 Saratoga Springs NY 24:28

2 46 Pamela Brayton 48 Argyle NY 35:23

3 47 Michelle LaRock 44 East Greenbush NY 36:05

4 48 MaryAnne Rowinski 48 Victory Mills NY 36:11

5 51 Elizabeth Schulz 45 Bridgewater NJ 39:30

6 52 Karen Summers 47 Greenwich NY 39:31

7 56 Lisa Scaccia 40 Malta NY 44:03

8 59 Heather Tavernia 48 Saratoga Springs NY 49:57

9 62 Kathleen Laing 45 Albany NY 50:15

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 50

1 17 Peter Sturn 47 Schenectady NY 25:57

2 22 Keith Murray 49 Stillwater NY 27:13

3 31 Matthew Veitch 40 Saratoga Springs NY 29:53

4 32 James Sinkus 42 Niskayuna NY 30:10

5 37 Rick Dennis 49 Saratoga Springs NY 31:13

6 41 Dennis Bruce 44 Ballston Spa NY 32:37

7 50 Mark Keller 50 Saratoga Springs NY 39:18

8 54 Kevin Gifford 50 Gansevoort NY 43:14

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 51 - 99

1 34 Valerie Hughes 52 Loudonville NY 30:33

2 49 Anne Moore 58 Saratoga Springs NY 37:35

3 58 Patty Humphrey 59 Lake Luzerne NY 49:57

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 51 - 99

1 3 Ron Seyb 52 Ballston Spa NY 21:56

2 6 George Baranauskas 59 Scotia NY 22:57

3 7 Terry Shields 58 Niskayuna NY 23:49

4 9 Jim Scheren 58 Schuylerville NY 23:52

5 12 Glenn Mitchell 51 Rock City Falls NY 24:09

6 18 Dean Allen 51 Wilton NY 26:21

7 19 Dominic Marro 52 Troy NY 26:27

8 20 Wynn Schulz 52 Bridgewater NJ 26:50

9 23 David White 54 Greenwich NY 28:11

10 25 Glen Miller 53 Schuylerville NY 28:35

11 26 Jeffrey Perry 53 Greenfield Center NY 28:39

12 29 Larry McDonough 61 Greenwich NY 29:49

13 45 Kevin Humphrey 61 Lake Luzerne NY 33:50

14 55 Art Knorr 67 Schuylerville NY 43:27

15 61 Phil Toffel 61 Saratoga Springs NY 50:04