6'TH ANNUAL SARATOGA FIRECRAKER 4

                                     SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY

                                    WEDNESDAY, JULY 4, 2012

 

                                 RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                             518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Age S City                 St Time    Pace  P M

===== ======== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= ===== = =

    1   1/90   M2024 Patrick Geoghegan    21 M Syracuse             NY   19:44  4:56    

    2   2/90   M2024 Tito Medrano         22 M Syracuse             NY   19:44  4:56    

    3   3/90   M2024 Ethan Clary          23 M Albany               NY   20:33  5:09    

    4   1/150  M3034 Chuck Terry          30 M Albany               NY   20:45  5:12    

    5   4/90   M2024 Sean Pezzulo         20 M Saratoga Springs     NY   20:48  5:12    

    6   5/90   M2024 Eric MacKnight       23 M Clifton Park         NY   20:52  5:13    

    7   6/90   M2024 Demetri Goutos       21 M Saratoga Springs     NY   20:56  5:14    

    8   1/139  M2529 Alex Grout           26 M Clifton Park         NY   21:02  5:16    

    9   7/90   M2024 Greg Kiley           23 M Saratoga Springs     NY   21:02  5:16    

   10   8/90   M2024 Tyler Gantz          23 M Albany               NY   21:05  5:17    

   11   2/150  M3034 Josh Merlis          30 M Albany               NY   21:05  5:17    

   12   1/103  M1519 Gary Messina         19 M Queensbury           NY   21:09  5:18    

   13   9/90   M2024 Kevin Treadway       24 M Albany               NY   21:10  5:18    

   14   3/150  M3034 Chris Judd           31 M Glenville            NY   21:13  5:19    

   15   2/139  M2529 Brian McNamara       29 M Cambridge            MA   21:15  5:19    

   16  10/90   M2024 Brendan Courneene    20 M Plattsburgh          NY   21:24  5:21    

   17  11/90   M2024 Max Groves           20 M Ballston Spa         NY   21:26  5:22    

   18   2/103  M1519 Jonathan Moore       18 M Saratoga Springs     NY   21:27  5:22    

   19   1/162  M4044 Michael Slinskey     43 M Hopewell Jct         NY   21:29  5:23    

   20   1/162  M3539 James OConnor        38 M Troy                 NY   21:35  5:24    

   21  12/90   M2024 James Doran          20 M Troy                 NY   21:37  5:25    

   22   3/139  M2529 Ken Little           25 M Ballston Lake        NY   21:37  5:25    

   23  13/90   M2024 Jeff Goupil          24 M Clifton Park         NY   21:40  5:25    

   24   4/150  M3034 Eamon Dempsey        32 M Delmar               NY   21:42  5:26    

   25  14/90   M2024 John Farley          23 M Porter Corners       NY   21:42  5:26    

   26   4/139  M2529 Alexander Paley      26 M Albany               NY   21:43  5:26    

   27   5/150  M3034 Louie DiNuzzo        30 M Albany               NY   21:50  5:28 P  

   28   5/139  M2529 Shaun Donegan        26 M Saratoga Springs     NY   21:51  5:28    

   29   3/103  M1519 Jay Navin            16 M Saratoga Springs     NY   21:52  5:28    

   30   6/150  M3034 Anthony Giuliano     33 M Albany               NY   21:58  5:30    

   31   4/103  M1519 Jonah Williams       17 M Saratoga Springs     NY   22:00  5:30    

   32   5/103  M1519 Buddy Herkenham      17 M Charlton             NY   22:02  5:31    

   33   6/103  M1519 Evan Quinones        17 M Saratoga Springs     NY   22:05  5:32    

   34   1/121  M5054 Derrick Staley       53 M Ballston Lake        NY   22:10  5:33    

   35   7/103  M1519 Joe Chapman          17 M Ballston Lake        NY   22:14  5:34    

   36   2/162  M4044 Volker Burkowski     40 M Gansevoort           NY   22:15  5:34    

   37   7/150  M3034 Christopher McClosk  31 M Albany               NY   22:17  5:35    

   38   6/139  M2529 Daniel Jordy         28 M Glenville            NY   22:18  5:35    

   39   1/147  F2024 Hannah Davidson      22 F Saratoga Springs     NY   22:22  5:36    

   40   8/103  M1519 Benjamin Anderson    16 M Queensbury           NY   22:22  5:36    

   41   7/139  M2529 Seamus Nally         25 M Burnt Hills          NY   22:22  5:36    

   42   8/139  M2529 Kevin Emblidge       28 M Lake George          NY   22:24  5:36    

   43   9/103  M1519 Tim Clements         19 M Saratoga Springs     NY   22:24  5:36    

   44   3/162  M4044 Stephan Aris         44 M Germany              GM   22:26  5:37    

   45  10/103  M1519 Christopher Shartra  19 M Ballston Lake        NY   22:26  5:37     

   46   9/139  M2529 Dan Haggerty         27 M Albany               NY   22:27  5:37    

   47  10/139  M2529 Marcus DeBergh       29 M Delmar               NY   22:29  5:38    

   48  11/103  M1519 Kevin Dixon          17 M Schenectady          NY   22:34  5:39    

   49  11/139  M2529 Chris Repka          29 M Porter Corners       NY   22:36  5:39    

   50  12/103  M1519 Joseph Verro         16 M Saratoga Springs     NY   22:41  5:41    

   51  12/139  M2529 Andrew McCarthy      28 M Albany               NY   22:42  5:41    

   52  15/90   M2024 Justin Rupert        22 M Wellsboro            PA   22:45  5:42    

   53  16/90   M2024 Aaron Lozier         23 M Pine                 NY   22:46  5:42    

   54  17/90   M2024 Andrew Baker         21 M Spencerport          NY   22:46  5:42    

   55   2/147  F2024 Nicole Irving        20 F Ballston Lake        NY   22:47  5:42    

   56  13/139  M2529 Ryan Walter          27 M Voorheesville        NY   23:04  5:46    

   57  13/103  M1519 Paul Cox             19 M Troy                 NY   23:06  5:47    

   58  14/139  M2529 Scott Mindel         25 M Ballston Lake        NY   23:06  5:47    

   59   8/150  M3034 Chris Yarsevich      33 M Saratoga Springs     NY   23:15  5:49    

   60  14/103  M1519 Brent Freestone      16 M Ballston Spa         NY   23:17  5:50    

   61  18/90   M2024 Christopher Allen    22 M Gansevoort           NY   23:20  5:50    

   62  19/90   M2024 Mitchell Todorov     20 M Clifton Park         NY   23:23  5:51    

   63  15/103  M1519 Brendan Connor       19 M Hudson               NY   23:26  5:52    

   64  16/103  M1519 Brad Ecker           16 M Saratoga Springs     NY   23:26  5:52    

   65  17/103  M1519 Travis Briggs        17 M Saratoga Springs     NY   23:26  5:52    

   66  18/103  M1519 William Clarke       19 M Porter Corners       NY   23:27  5:52    

   67  20/90   M2024 Shane Constantine    20 M Ballston Spa         NY   23:28  5:52    

   68   1/235  F3034 Mesha Brewer         33 F Saratoga Springs     NY   23:29  5:53    

   69  21/90   M2024 Richard Messineo     23 M Nassau               NY   23:32  5:53    

   70   3/147  F2024 Stefanie Fresenius   20 F Clifton Park         NY   23:33  5:54    

   71  22/90   M2024 Kellen Henderson     22 M Schenectady          NY   23:35  5:54    

   72   9/150  M3034 Keith Weiss          30 M Malta                NY   23:38  5:55    

   73   2/162  M3539 Robert Irwin         39 M Guilderland          NY   23:39  5:55    

   74   1/177  M4549 Jeffrey Brison       48 M Kingston             ON   23:41  5:56    

   75   2/177  M4549 Thomas Kracker       47 M Delmar               NY   23:43  5:56    

   76  15/139  M2529 Shane Zanetti        26 M Saratoga Springs     NY   23:45  5:57    

   77  16/139  M2529 Brad Lewis           25 M Troy                 NY   23:49  5:58    

   78  23/90   M2024 Eric Hultquist       23 M Saratoga Springs     NY   23:49  5:58    

   79  19/103  M1519 Anthony Erno         15 M Glenville            NY   23:51  5:58    

   80   1/121  F1519 Tara Peck            18 F Saratoga Springs     NY   23:52  5:58    

   81   1/234  F4044 Emily Bryans         44 F Delanson             NY   23:55  5:59    

   82   2/121  F1519 Keelin Hollowood     17 F Saratoga Springs     NY   23:56  5:59    

   83   3/177  M4549 Paul Partridge       48 M Delmar               NY   23:59  6:00    

   84   1/226  F2529 Kristina Gracey      29 F Guilderland          NY   24:00  6:00    

   85   4/162  M4044 David Barr           41 M Liverpool            EN   24:00  6:00    

   86   5/162  M4044 Rik Jordan           41 M Glens Falls          NY   24:02  6:01    

   87   2/121  M5054 Thomas Dalton        54 M Schenectady          NY   24:03  6:01    

   88   4/177  M4549 John Stadtlander     46 M Clifton Park         NY   24:05  6:02    

   89   6/162  M4044 Frank Horn           42 M Albany               NY   24:10  6:03    

   90  20/103  M1519 Kyle Wegner          19 M Wilton               NY   24:19  6:05     

   91   5/177  M4549 Patrick Smith        45 M Queensbury           NY   24:19  6:05    

   92   3/162  M3539 Randall Cannell      39 M Broadalbin           NY   24:23  6:06 P  

   93   4/162  M3539 Justin Vianese       39 M Saratoga Springs     NY   24:27  6:07    

   94   4/147  F2024 Meaghan Gregory      20 F Scotia               NY   24:28  6:07    

   95   5/162  M3539 Shawn Decenzo        38 M Glenville            NY   24:35  6:09    

   96  21/103  M1519 Jeffery Budka        17 M Rotterdam            NY   24:35  6:09    

   97  10/150  M3034 Rob Cloutier         31 M Burnt Hills          NY   24:37  6:10    

   98   6/162  M3539 Matthew Conant       36 M Ballston Spa         NY   24:37  6:10    

   99   3/121  F1519 Maggi Szpak          17 F Greenfield Center    NY   24:41  6:11    

  100  11/150  M3034 Andrew Loux          32 M Delmar               NY   24:44  6:11    

  101  12/150  M3034 Matthew Igler        30 M Saratoga Springs     NY   24:45  6:12    

  102   1/220  F3539 Renee Tolan          37 F Clifton Park         NY   24:47  6:12    

  103   6/177  M4549 Todd Mesick          45 M Cohoes               NY   24:47  6:12    

  104  17/139  M2529 Chris Marsh          27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   24:49  6:13    

  105   1/68   F0114 Olivia Morrow        14 F Saratoga Springs     NY   24:53  6:14    

  106  13/150  M3034 Bryan Shults         33 M Schenectady          NY   24:58  6:15    

  107   5/147  F2024 Ashley Campbell      23 F Arlington            VA   24:59  6:15    

  108  22/103  M1519 Benjamin Butryn      17 M Schenectady          NY   25:05  6:17    

  109  18/139  M2529 John Clements        28 M Slingerlands         NY   25:06  6:17    

  110   6/147  F2024 Brianne Bellon       20 F Greenfield           NY   25:07  6:17    

  111   1/183  F4549 Anne Benson          47 F Clifton Park         NY   25:10  6:18    

  112  14/150  M3034 Brandon Holcomb      33 M Guilderland          NY   25:12  6:18    

  113  15/150  M3034 Lee Lurie            32 M Ballston Spa         NY   25:17  6:20    

  114  19/139  M2529 Nick Urbonowicz      28 M Saratoga Springs     NY   25:18  6:20   A

  115  24/90   M2024 Stefano Fontana      24 M Clifton Park         NY   25:19  6:20    

  116  20/139  M2529 Aaron Holland        27 M Geneva               NY   25:19  6:20    

  117  16/150  M3034 Jeff Nastke          30 M Saratoga Springs     NY   25:22  6:21    

  118  21/139  M2529 Chris Donais         25 M West Milton          NY   25:27  6:22    

  119  25/90   M2024 Ryan Ash             20 M Queensbury           NY   25:28  6:22    

  120   7/162  M4044 Robert Cooper        42 M Saratoga Springs     NY   25:29  6:23    

  121   7/177  M4549 James North          49 M Greenfield Center    NY   25:30  6:23    

  122   8/162  M4044 Jeff Loukmas         41 M Clifton Park         NY   25:32  6:23    

  123  23/103  M1519 Kyle Tiersch         15 M Saratoga Springs     NY   25:32  6:23    

  124   8/177  M4549 Jon Gurney           49 M Saratoga Springs     NY   25:32  6:23    

  125   4/121  F1519 Kaylee Scott         15 F Nassau               NY   25:32  6:23    

  126  24/103  M1519 Paul Gousseau        16 M Albany               NY   25:34  6:24    

  127   7/162  M3539 Mathew Nark          38 M Clifton Park         NY   25:35  6:24    

  128  25/103  M1519 Eric Pierson         19 M Glenmont             NY   25:35  6:24    

  129  22/139  M2529 Jeremy Moore         27 M Valley Falls         NY   25:36  6:24    

  130  17/150  M3034 Charles Petraske     34 M Halfmoon             NY   25:38  6:25    

  131   8/162  M3539 Michael DiNicola     37 M Albany               NY   25:40  6:25    

  132  26/103  M1519 Alex Howk            16 M Wilton               NY   25:43  6:26    

  133   9/162  M4044 Mark Haworth         42 M Saratoga Springs     NY   25:44  6:26    

  134   2/235  F3034 Shelly Binsfeld      32 F Clifton Park         NY   25:46  6:27    

  135   2/234  F4044 Carrie Arehart       43 F Queensbury           NY   25:47  6:27     

  136   5/121  F1519 Sarah Morin          15 F Greenfield Centr     NY   25:50  6:28    

  137   6/121  F1519 Margaret MacDonald   17 F Gansevoort           NY   25:56  6:29    

  138  26/90   M2024 Roman Fedodieiev     20 M Lake George          NY   25:57  6:30    

  139   9/177  M4549 Samuel Mercado Jr    49 M Wilton               NY   25:57  6:30 P  

  140   2/226  F2529 Karen Bertasso       28 F Slingerlands         NY   25:57  6:30    

  141  23/139  M2529 Andrew Gravelle      28 M Clifton Park         NY   25:59  6:30    

  142  27/103  M1519 Vincent Zaluski      19 M Union Mills          NY   25:59  6:30    

  143   3/226  F2529 Kristen Quaresimo    27 F Rensselaer           NY   26:01  6:31    

  144  18/150  M3034 Russell Lidberg      30 M Hugo                 MN   26:02  6:31    

  145  28/103  M1519 Kevin Cosgrove       16 M Clifton Park         NY   26:02  6:31    

  146  19/150  M3034 Charlie Boland       31 M Troy                 NY   26:05  6:32    

  147   1/92   M0114 Thomas Conboy        14 M Saratoga Springs     NY   26:06  6:32    

  148  10/162  M4044 Dan Pierson          43 M Oriskany             NY   26:07  6:32    

  149   2/68   F0114 Emily Digman         13 F Ballston Spa         NY   26:09  6:33    

  150  20/150  M3034 Brent Pollak         33 M Saratoga Springs     NY   26:11  6:33    

  151   3/235  F3034 Melissa Weiner       34 F New York             NY   26:13  6:34    

  152   7/147  F2024 Cassandra Goutos     20 F Saratoga Springs     NY   26:15  6:34    

  153  11/162  M4044 Steven Smith         41 M Delmar               NY   26:16  6:34    

  154  29/103  M1519 Matt Jenkins         15 M Glens Falls          NY   26:16  6:34    

  155   3/121  M5054 Jon Weilbaker        53 M Saratoga Springs     NY   26:19  6:35    

  156   8/147  F2024 Meghan Lapointe      22 F Schenectady          NY   26:20  6:35    

  157  30/103  M1519 Andrew Bohl          17 M Voorheesville        NY   26:21  6:36    

  158  31/103  M1519 Nick Matson          15 M Clifton Park         NY   26:21  6:36    

  159  10/177  M4549 Thomas Marcellus     47 M Ballston Spa         NY   26:21  6:36    

  160  11/177  M4549 David Smith          47 M Ballston Spa         NY   26:22  6:36   M

  161  21/150  M3034 Michael McClure      31 M Albany               NY   26:23  6:36    

  162   4/121  M5054 Peter Carpenter      54 M Queensbury           NY   26:24  6:36    

  163   2/220  F3539 Gretchen Oliver      38 F Guilderland          NY   26:25  6:37    

  164   2/92   M0114 Trevor Peck          14 M Saratoga Springs     NY   26:26  6:37    

  165   7/121  F1519 Molly Pezzulo        19 F Saratoga Springs     NY   26:26  6:37    

  166   1/56   M6064 Paul Bennett         61 M Latham               NY   26:33  6:39    

  167   9/162  M3539 Michael Bracken      38 M Saratoga Springs     NY   26:35  6:39    

  168  10/162  M3539 Eric Zenner          36 M Ballston Lake        NY   26:35  6:39    

  169  24/139  M2529 Thomas Chapin        26 M East Thetford        VT   26:36  6:39    

  170   3/92   M0114 Ethan North          14 M Greenfield Center    NY   26:40  6:40    

  171  11/162  M3539 Joseph Genter        37 M Saratoga Springs     NY   26:41  6:41 P  

  172   5/121  M5054 Christopher Douglas  53 M Gloversville         NY   26:42  6:41    

  173   8/121  F1519 Maddie Samuell       17 F Saratoga Springs     NY   26:44  6:41    

  174   2/56   M6064 Paul Forbes          61 M Colonie              NY   26:46  6:42    

  175  27/90   M2024 Andy Gilchrist       20 M Cropseyville         NY   26:47  6:42    

  176   9/147  F2024 Kaitlin O'Sullivan   23 F Gansevoort           NY   26:47  6:42    

  177  12/162  M3539 Douglass Johnson     38 M Canton               NY   26:48  6:42    

  178  25/139  M2529 Chris Wemple         27 M Rock City Falls      NY   26:50  6:43    

  179  26/139  M2529 Ryan Carruthers      27 M Glens Falls          NY   26:52  6:43    

  180  12/177  M4549 Steve Cummings       47 M Ballston Spa         NY   26:53  6:44     

  181  22/150  M3034 Raymond Quell        32 M Malta                NY   26:54  6:44    

  182  27/139  M2529 Kiel VanWagner       28 M Saratoga Springs     NY   26:54  6:44 P  

  183   3/220  F3539 Amy Drucker          39 F Albany               NY   26:54  6:44    

  184  32/103  M1519 Luke Morizio         18 M Hartford             NY   26:54  6:44    

  185  12/162  M4044 Zachary Gobel        43 M Ballston Spa         NY   26:55  6:44    

  186   4/235  F3034 Teal Reeves          30 F Stoodley Corners     NY   26:55  6:44    

  187   4/92   M0114 Spencer Swoboda      13 M Gansevoort           NY   26:55  6:44    

  188   4/226  F2529 Jessica Bashaw       29 F Cambridge            NY   26:57  6:45    

  189  28/139  M2529 Patrick Cullen       26 M Albany               NY   26:58  6:45    

  190  23/150  M3034 Adam Doig            34 M Saratoga Springs     NY   26:58  6:45    

  191  13/177  M4549 Sears Rowback        46 M Gloversville         NY   27:03  6:46 P  

  192  13/162  M4044 Brian Dillenbeck     41 M Alplaus              NY   27:03  6:46    

  193   4/220  F3539 Erin Corcoran        38 F Schenectady          NY   27:05  6:47    

  194  13/162  M3539 Greg Ethier          38 M Cohoes               NY   27:06  6:47 P  

  195   5/226  F2529 Lindsey Garney       29 F Loudonville          NY   27:10  6:48    

  196   5/235  F3034 Kari Deer            33 F Slingerlands         NY   27:10  6:48    

  197  14/162  M3539 Richard Drucker      37 M Albany               NY   27:10  6:48    

  198   9/121  F1519 Julia Champagne      16 F Glenmont             NY   27:11  6:48    

  199  15/162  M3539 Jonathan Golden      39 M Slingerlands         NY   27:14  6:49    

  200  14/177  M4549 Matthew Parenteau    48 M Gansevoort           NY   27:15  6:49    

  201  29/139  M2529 Ryan Ruch            28 M Schenectady          NY   27:18  6:50    

  202   6/121  M5054 James McElroy        53 M Saratoga Springs     NY   27:21  6:51   M

  203  15/177  M4549 Edward Groves        47 M Ballston Spa         NY   27:22  6:51   M

  204  10/121  F1519 Katie Treichel       18 F Saratoga Springs     NY   27:23  6:51    

  205   5/92   M0114 Joshua Moeckel       14 M Scotia               NY   27:24  6:51    

  206   3/234  F4044 Kimberly Miseno-Bow  42 F Amsterdam            NY   27:25  6:52    

  207   7/121  M5054 Frank Mueller        53 M Glenville            NY   27:26  6:52   M

  208  28/90   M2024 Scott Matheson       24 M Saratoga Springs     NY   27:26  6:52    

  209  16/162  M3539 Christian Sandel     38 M Gloversville         NY   27:26  6:52    

  210  16/177  M4549 Adam Erno            47 M Mechanicville        NY   27:28  6:52    

  211  17/162  M3539 Patrick Cooley       37 M S Chittenden         VT   27:29  6:53    

  212  30/139  M2529 Michael O'Donnell    25 M Washington           DC   27:33  6:54    

  213  24/150  M3034 Jared Eicher         33 M Scotia               NY   27:35  6:54    

  214  33/103  M1519 Dillon Bolognino     15 M Latham               NY   27:36  6:54    

  215  25/150  M3034 Jared Senelick       33 M Corinth              NY   27:39  6:55   M

  216  26/150  M3034 Mark Flusche         34 M Malta                NY   27:41  6:56    

  217  17/177  M4549 Matthew Kawola       48 M Latham               NY   27:43  6:56    

  218   8/121  M5054 David Peterson       53 M Saratoga Springs     NY   27:43  6:56    

  219  11/121  F1519 Amy Becker           17 F Albany               NY   27:43  6:56    

  220   9/121  M5054 Jamie Casline        52 M Ballston Lake        NY   27:44  6:56    

  221  27/150  M3034 Philip Lodico        34 M Saratoga Springs     NY   27:45  6:57    

  222  10/121  M5054 William Kauffman     54 M Wilmington           DE   27:45  6:57    

  223   5/220  F3539 Jan Zoller           37 F Ballston Spa         NY   27:45  6:57    

  224  14/162  M4044 Edward Feeley        44 M Saratoga Springs     NY   27:46  6:57    

  225  29/90   M2024 Justin Nadeau        24 M Albany               NY   27:47  6:57    

  226  18/162  M3539 Jody Mostoller       38 M Ballston Spa         NY   27:48  6:57    

  227  10/147  F2024 Kelly-Lynne Spettig  24 F Richmond Hill        ON   27:49  6:58    

  228  34/103  M1519 Bruin Smith          15 M Cohoes               NY   27:50  6:58    

  229  11/147  F2024 Michelle Riley       20 F Saratoga Springs     NY   27:51  6:58    

  230  19/162  M3539 Gabe Anderson        35 M Saratoga Springs     NY   27:51  6:58    

  231  20/162  M3539 Joshua Katzman       36 M Clifton Park         NY   27:51  6:58    

  232  12/121  F1519 Moira Hilt           19 F Albany               NY   27:52  6:58    

  233  18/177  M4549 Daniel Hart          49 M Waterford            NY   27:55  6:59 P  

  234   3/68   F0114 Emily Burnell        14 F Saratoga Springs     NY   27:56  6:59    

  235   1/89   M5559 Christopher Kunkel   55 M Pottersville         NY   27:58  7:00    

  236  13/121  F1519 Kaitie Schillaci     15 F Albany               NY   27:59  7:00    

  237   4/68   F0114 Shannen Kerin        13 F Colonie              NY   27:59  7:00    

  238  12/147  F2024 Katherine Seeber     22 F Albany               NY   28:00  7:00    

  239  35/103  M1519 Jack Vite            15 M Clifton Park         NY   28:00  7:00    

  240  21/162  M3539 Colin Crowley        35 M Round Lake           NY   28:00  7:00    

  241  28/150  M3034 Sean Weiss           30 M Loudonville          NY   28:01  7:01    

  242   1/21   M6569 Patrick Glover       65 M Clifton Park         NY   28:01  7:01   M

  243   6/226  F2529 Melissa Wern         26 F Hudson Falls         NY   28:01  7:01    

  244  22/162  M3539 Dean Turcotte        39 M Ballston Lake        NY   28:02  7:01    

  245  29/150  M3034 Michael Reeves       32 M Clifton Park         NY   28:05  7:02    

  246  30/150  M3034 James Kehoe          34 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:05  7:02    

  247  30/90   M2024 Wesley Rolnick       24 M Saint Paul           MN   28:05  7:02    

  248  31/90   M2024 Andrew Bray          23 M Schenectady          NY   28:07  7:02    

  249  15/162  M4044 William Drapeau      44 M Niskayuna            NY   28:08  7:02 P  

  250  19/177  M4549 John Sestito         48 M Johnsonville         NY   28:09  7:03    

  251   2/89   M5559 Martin Patrick       58 M East Greenbush       NY   28:10  7:03    

  252  31/150  M3034 Christopher Connor   33 M Altamont             NY   28:11  7:03    

  253  11/121  M5054 Dan Courneene        50 M Plattsburgh          NY   28:13  7:04    

  254  12/121  M5054 John Couch           53 M Malta                NY   28:14  7:04    

  255  36/103  M1519 Matthew Jaquish      18 M Stamford             NY   28:15  7:04    

  256  14/121  F1519 Kate Mulcahy         19 F Glens Falls          NY   28:16  7:04    

  257   6/220  F3539 Regina Flint         38 F Amsterdam            NY   28:16  7:04    

  258  23/162  M3539 Matt Zappen          36 M Clifton Park         NY   28:17  7:05    

  259  31/139  M2529 Seth Thomas          26 M Glens Falls          NY   28:17  7:05    

  260  20/177  M4549 Lee Ecker            45 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:17  7:05    

  261  32/139  M2529 Timothy Omlor        26 M Wilton               NY   28:17  7:05   M

  262   6/92   M0114 Geoff Howles         10 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:18  7:05    

  263  33/139  M2529 Sean Rumney          28 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:19  7:05    

  264   6/235  F3034 Marcy MacKissock     34 F Troy                 NY   28:21  7:06    

  265  34/139  M2529 Van Chakalis III     29 M Glens Falls          NY   28:22  7:06    

  266   7/226  F2529 Anna Chavis          26 F Saratoga Springs     NY   28:23  7:06    

  267  37/103  M1519 Brett Wunsch         19 M Albany               NY   28:23  7:06    

  268  32/150  M3034 Eamonn Walsh         34 M Gansevoort           NY   28:24  7:06    

  269  38/103  M1519 Brian Machina        17 M Rexford              NY   28:25  7:07    

  270  13/121  M5054 Jonathan Stillman    54 M Ballston Spa         NY   28:25  7:07    

  271  24/162  M3539 Jeremiah Mills       37 M Scotia               NY   28:26  7:07    

  272   3/89   M5559 Steve Vnuk           56 M Delmar               NY   28:26  7:07    

  273  32/90   M2024 Andrew Marvel        22 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:27  7:07   M

  274   7/92   M0114 Patrick HIlt         14 M Albany               NY   28:27  7:07    

  275   4/234  F4044 Justine Cavotta      42 F Mechanicville        NY   28:27  7:07    

  276   1/93   F5054 Nancy Nicholson      50 F Queensbury           NY   28:32  7:08    

  277  33/150  M3034 Matt Johnson         32 M Glenville            NY   28:33  7:09    

  278  25/162  M3539 Bob Miller           38 M Scotia               NY   28:33  7:09    

  279  13/147  F2024 Alicia Felt          23 F Canton               NY   28:35  7:09    

  280  26/162  M3539 Ian Morrison         35 M Wynantskill          NY   28:35  7:09    

  281   5/234  F4044 Gail Rubinstein      43 F Saratoga Springs     NY   28:36  7:09    

  282  16/162  M4044 Paul Cooper          40 M Strafford            NH   28:37  7:10   M

  283  27/162  M3539 Rob Gregory          36 M Clifton Park         NY   28:39  7:10    

  284  39/103  M1519 Lucas Balzer         16 M Albany               NY   28:41  7:11    

  285   4/89   M5559 Charles Phillips     55 M Ballston Spa         NY   28:41  7:11   M

  286  28/162  M3539 Randall Decker       36 M Gansevoort           NY   28:41  7:11    

  287  17/162  M4044 Todd Griswold        41 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:41  7:11    

  288  21/177  M4549 John Cardinale       47 M Queensbury           NY   28:42  7:11    

  289  18/162  M4044 Patricio Correa      44 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:42  7:11    

  290  35/139  M2529 Sean Cole            27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:42  7:11    

  291  14/147  F2024 Jordan Westcott      20 F Waterford            NY   28:42  7:11    

  292  22/177  M4549 Jacob Reider         49 M Slingerlands         NY   28:43  7:11    

  293  19/162  M4044 John Pecora          42 M Gansevoort           NY   28:43  7:11    

  294  14/121  M5054 Thomas Rest          52 M Clifton Park         NY   28:45  7:12    

  295  15/121  M5054 Mike Soeller         50 M Clifton Park         NY   28:45  7:12    

  296  23/177  M4549 Gary Machina         47 M Rexford              NY   28:46  7:12   M

  297  34/150  M3034 Gregory Rashford     33 M Niskayuna            NY   28:47  7:12    

  298  40/103  M1519 Harrison Reid        16 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:49  7:13    

  299  29/162  M3539 Matt Abatto          39 M Clifton Park         NY   28:50  7:13    

  300  35/150  M3034 Joshua Ryder         30 M Clifton Park         NY   28:50  7:13    

  301  41/103  M1519 Alex Swanson         18 M Durham               NY   28:51  7:13     

  302   5/68   F0114 Payton Czupil        13 F Watervliet           NY   28:52  7:13    

  303  20/162  M4044 Dave Foss            40 M Scituate             MA   28:55  7:14    

  304  36/150  M3034 Tucker Green         32 M Fayetteville         NY   28:55  7:14    

  305  16/121  M5054 Ronald Seyb          51 M Ballston Spa         NY   28:56  7:14    

  306  24/177  M4549 Anthony Lupo         49 M Ballston Spa         NY   28:56  7:14    

  307   1/29   F6064 Judy Phelps          61 F Malta                NY   28:56  7:14    

  308  25/177  M4549 Christopher Duwe     48 M Albany               NY   28:57  7:15    

  309   8/226  F2529 Erin Rightmyer       28 F Delmar               NY   28:58  7:15    

  310   2/183  F4549 Kellie Mastrodonato  49 F Arlington            VA   28:58  7:15    

  311   7/235  F3034 Heather Kirk         32 F Glens Falls          NY   28:58  7:15    

  312  42/103  M1519 Bailey Galuszka      16 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:00  7:15    

  313  26/177  M4549 Kevin Whitehead      46 M Clifton Park         NY   29:01  7:16    

  314  30/162  M3539 Mike Yurkewicz       39 M Moorestown           NJ   29:03  7:16    

  315  37/150  M3034 Greg Porter          32 M Glens Falls          NY   29:03  7:16    

  316  43/103  M1519 Daniel Bradley       19 M Troy                 NY   29:09  7:18    

  317  44/103  M1519 Liam Lynch           18 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:13  7:19    

  318  36/139  M2529 Nick Treffiletti     29 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:13  7:19    

  319  17/121  M5054 David Ruderman       50 M Watervliet           NY   29:14  7:19    

  320  33/90   M2024 Colin Dalton         21 M Troy                 NY   29:15  7:19    

  321  27/177  M4549 Steve Janack         49 M Scotia               NY   29:16  7:19    

  322  28/177  M4549 Richard Loud         47 M Ballston Spa         NY   29:19  7:20    

  323  29/177  M4549 James Sherman        49 M Clifton Park         NY   29:20  7:20    

  324  31/162  M3539 Benjamin Yurschak    36 M Greenwich            NY   29:20  7:20    

  325  32/162  M3539 Johnathan Hickok     38 M Clifton Park         NY   29:21  7:21    

  326   3/56   M6064 Mark Sager           61 M Kattskill Bay        NY   29:21  7:21    

  327  38/150  M3034 Adam Labuda          34 M Slingerlands         NY   29:21  7:21    

  328  34/90   M2024 Gregory Lloyd        22 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:22  7:21    

  329  30/177  M4549 Bruce Cranston       45 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:22  7:21    

  330  45/103  M1519 Kyle Nameth          15 M Wappingers Falls     NY   29:23  7:21    

  331   9/226  F2529 Emily Farmer         26 F Brighton             MA   29:24  7:21    

  332  18/121  M5054 Glenn Herbert        54 M Kinderhook           NY   29:25  7:22    

  333   8/235  F3034 Kim Didrich          32 F Rensselaer           NY   29:25  7:22    

  334   9/235  F3034 Jeannie Sullivan     31 F Graceland            IL   29:25  7:22    

  335  15/147  F2024 Michelle Davis       23 F Schenectady          NY   29:26  7:22    

  336  33/162  M3539 Raymond Lipani       38 M Clifton Park         NY   29:26  7:22 P  

  337   7/220  F3539 Sarah Reed           35 F Saratoga Springs     NY   29:26  7:22    

  338  34/162  M3539 Kristofer Johnson    39 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:27  7:22    

  339   8/92   M0114 Patrick Mahoney      14 M Latham               NY   29:29  7:23    

  340   5/89   M5559 Peter Butryn         55 M Schenectady          NY   29:30  7:23    

  341  37/139  M2529 Daniel Snyder        28 M Argyle               NY   29:31  7:23    

  342   3/183  F4549 Kristen Hislop       47 F Clifton Park         NY   29:32  7:23    

  343  38/139  M2529 Sean Hannon          29 M Colonie              NY   29:33  7:24    

  344  16/147  F2024 Colleen Hollowood    20 F Saratoga Springs     NY   29:34  7:24    

  345  35/90   M2024 Rob Sobkowich        21 M Amsterdam            NY   29:34  7:24    

  346   4/183  F4549 Mary Fenton          46 F Ballston Spa         NY   29:35  7:24     

  347  39/150  M3034 Andrew Bordwell      30 M Altamont             NY   29:36  7:24    

  348  36/90   M2024 Mat Hogaboom         24 M Malta                     29:38  7:25    

  349   6/234  F4044 Stacia Smith         41 F Niskayuna            NY   29:38  7:25    

  350   6/89   M5559 Tim Russell          56 M Glens Falls          NY   29:39  7:25    

  351  35/162  M3539 Jared Schreher       38 M McKinney             TX   29:40  7:25 P  

  352  46/103  M1519 Logan Sala           15 M Canahoharie          NY   29:40  7:25    

  353   8/220  F3539 Mary Price           36 F Saratoga Springs     NY   29:40  7:25    

  354  19/121  M5054 Andrew Ellis         53 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:44  7:26    

  355  21/162  M4044 Mark Cotugno         43 M Dunsbach Ferry       NY   29:45  7:27    

  356  39/139  M2529 Mark Holcomb         29 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:46  7:27    

  357   6/68   F0114 Erin Carey           14 F Saratoga Springs     NY   29:46  7:27    

  358  40/150  M3034 Richard Youmans      31 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:46  7:27    

  359  31/177  M4549 Patrick Connors      48 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:46  7:27    

  360  32/177  M4549 Robert Miller        49 M Porter Corners       NY   29:47  7:27    

  361   7/89   M5559 Mark Regan           56 M Queensbury           NY   29:47  7:27    

  362  33/177  M4549 Jeffrey Hecht        47 M Clifton Park         NY   29:49  7:28    

  363   7/234  F4044 Janice Decker        43 F Gansevoort           NY   29:49  7:28    

  364  36/162  M3539 Jason Rivers         35 M Glens Falls          NY   29:49  7:28    

  365   9/220  F3539 Deanne Webster       36 F Albany               NY   29:52  7:28    

  366  10/226  F2529 Colleen McMahon-Hea  28 F Schenectady          NY   29:53  7:29    

  367   9/92   M0114 Derek Baldwin        12 M Schuylerville        NY   29:53  7:29    

  368   5/183  F4549 Marilyn Laliberte    48 F Fargo                ND   29:56  7:29    

  369  41/150  M3034 Michael Triller      31 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:57  7:30    

  370  10/235  F3034 Danielle Maslowsky   33 F Ballston Lake        NY   29:58  7:30    

  371  47/103  M1519 Dwight McGlynn       17 M Ballston Spa         NY   29:58  7:30    

  372  48/103  M1519 Matthew Bytner       17 M Albany               NY   29:59  7:30    

  373  20/121  M5054 Joe Lynch            50 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:00  7:30    

  374  11/226  F2529 Jessica Horan        29 F Clifton Park         NY   30:00  7:30    

  375  11/235  F3034 Maggie Snyder        34 F Saratoga Springs     NY   30:01  7:31    

  376  40/139  M2529 Lyman Tinc           27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:01  7:31    

  377  49/103  M1519 Andrew Hodges        19 M Hudson Falls         NY   30:01  7:31    

  378  22/162  M4044 James Kahler         43 M Westport             NY   30:06  7:32    

  379  37/162  M3539 Stephen Cupp         38 M Round Lake           NY   30:09  7:33    

  380  41/139  M2529 David Kenyon         29 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:10  7:33    

  381  42/150  M3034 Brent Morgan         34 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:10  7:33    

  382  23/162  M4044 Rich Reno            42 M Burnt Hills          NY   30:10  7:33    

  383  42/139  M2529 Nick Mcfeeters       27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:10  7:33    

  384  15/121  F1519 Brynn Cairns         15 F Rutland              VT   30:11  7:33    

  385  50/103  M1519 Russ Ahlfeld         15 M Pawlet               VT   30:11  7:33    

  386  10/92   M0114 Patrick Nagy         11 M Ballston Lake        NY   30:12  7:33    

  387  11/92   M0114 Nathan Kummu         11 M Clifton Park         NY   30:12  7:33    

  388  12/226  F2529 Sara Lanesey         25 F Troy                 NY   30:12  7:33    

  389  13/226  F2529 Brittany Mangione    28 F Clifton Park         NY   30:13  7:34    

  390  17/147  F2024 Kristina Miller      24 F South Granville      NY   30:13  7:34    

  391  24/162  M4044 Michael Beddows      42 M Delmar               NY   30:13  7:34     

  392  25/162  M4044 David Acquavella     40 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:14  7:34 P  

  393  14/226  F2529 Keira Moore          28 F Westborough          MA   30:14  7:34    

  394  10/220  F3539 Holli Mulholland     35 F Clifton Park         NY   30:14  7:34    

  395   8/89   M5559 Rick Babson          57 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:15  7:34    

  396  12/235  F3034 Jennifer Bennice     33 F Ballston Lake        NY   30:16  7:34    

  397  38/162  M3539 Todd Drake           36 M Latham               NY   30:16  7:34    

  398  51/103  M1519 Dylan Davies         15 M Glens Falls          NY   30:16  7:34    

  399  26/162  M4044 Sean Dolton          43 M Amsterdam            NY   30:17  7:35    

  400  52/103  M1519 Jake Morizo          16 M South Argyle         NY   30:17  7:35    

  401   2/93   F5054 Patricia Butcher     51 F Hawthorne            NJ   30:17  7:35    

  402  34/177  M4549 Paul Bohl            49 M Voorheesville        NY   30:18  7:35    

  403  21/121  M5054 Jack Connor          52 M Hudson               NY   30:18  7:35    

  404  35/177  M4549 Jeff Cairns          49 M Rutland              VT   30:18  7:35    

  405  53/103  M1519 Chris Lewis          16 M Ballston Lake        NY   30:18  7:35    

  406   6/183  F4549 Michele Cameron      45 F Gansevoort           NY   30:19  7:35    

  407  16/121  F1519 Alexis Broz          18 F Schuylerville        NY   30:19  7:35    

  408  13/235  F3034 Jessica Robinson     34 F Gansevoort           NY   30:19  7:35    

  409  54/103  M1519 Levi Kranick         19 M Rotterdam            NY   30:20  7:35    

  410  27/162  M4044 Steve Abbott         42 M Hadley               NY   30:20  7:35    

  411  43/150  M3034 Peter Vonschilgen    31 M Petersburgh          NY   30:21  7:36    

  412   4/56   M6064 Jack Hay             61 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:21  7:36    

  413  18/147  F2024 Chloe Williams       20 F Saratoga Springs     NY   30:22  7:36    

  414  39/162  M3539 Michael Battle       38 M Clifton Park         NY   30:25  7:37    

  415  40/162  M3539 Todd DeCoursey       36 M Malta                NY   30:26  7:37    

  416  41/162  M3539 Jerry Blackbird      37 M Glens Falls          NY   30:27  7:37   M

  417   3/93   F5054 Donna Harrigan-Thra  53 F Clifton Park         NY   30:27  7:37    

  418  12/92   M0114 Nick Cosgrove        13 M Clifton Park         NY   30:29  7:38    

  419  28/162  M4044 Gary Ethier          44 M Cohoes               NY   30:31  7:38 P  

  420  42/162  M3539 Bradley Kasper       38 M Mechanicville        NY   30:31  7:38    

  421  13/92   M0114 Batai Mueller        12 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:32  7:38    

  422  43/139  M2529 Mark Nirsberger      29 M Clifton Park         NY   30:33  7:39    

  423  43/162  M3539 Jason Gurwitz        36 M Ballston Spa         NY   30:33  7:39    

  424  11/220  F3539 Anamarie Jessee      38 F Hooksett             NH   30:34  7:39    

  425  44/150  M3034 Shane Kelley         34 M Ballston Spa         NY   30:37  7:40    

  426  37/90   M2024 Christian Root       20 M Glens Falls          NY   30:37  7:40    

  427   5/56   M6064 Kennneth Lohr        63 M Cambridge            NY   30:38  7:40   M

  428  55/103  M1519 Billy Roberts        17 M Queensbury           NY   30:39  7:40    

  429  14/235  F3034 Stephanie Poirier    34 F Saratoga Springs     NY   30:39  7:40    

  430   9/89   M5559 Jack Wands           58 M Cohoes               NY   30:40  7:40    

  431  44/162  M3539 Jeremy Poirier       35 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:40  7:40    

  432  15/226  F2529 Kelly Owens          26 F Albany               NY   30:40  7:40    

  433  36/177  M4549 Allan Bishop         48 M Latham               NY   30:40  7:40   M

  434  45/150  M3034 Randy McKinley       34 M Schenectady          NY   30:41  7:41    

  435  38/90   M2024 Andrew Brown         24 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:42  7:41    

  436  37/177  M4549 Lee Talbot           48 M Glens Falls          NY   30:44  7:41     

  437  45/162  M3539 Jeremy Pettis        35 M Schuylerville        NY   30:44  7:41    

  438  12/220  F3539 Erin Gregory         36 F Clifton Park         NY   30:45  7:42    

  439  15/235  F3034 Jennifer Gabriel     32 F Clifton Park         NY   30:45  7:42    

  440  38/177  M4549 Robert Taylor        48 M Ballston Spa         NY   30:46  7:42 P  

  441  17/121  F1519 Blair Meeson         18 F Troy                 NY   30:46  7:42    

  442  29/162  M4044 Bryan Horan          44 M Ballston Spa         NY   30:47  7:42    

  443  46/150  M3034 Aaron Marriner       34 M Schenectady          NY   30:47  7:42    

  444  44/139  M2529 Brian Gyory          26 M Malta                NY   30:48  7:42    

  445  47/150  M3034 Joseph Murphy        32 M Tempe                AZ   30:48  7:42    

  446  56/103  M1519 Michael Ferlazzo     16 M Stillwater           NY   30:49  7:43    

  447  30/162  M4044 Eddie Guidi          43 M Watervliet           NY   30:50  7:43    

  448  39/177  M4549 Vincent Wenger       48 M Schenectady          NY   30:50  7:43    

  449  16/226  F2529 Brieanne O'Hearn     27 F Cohoes               NY   30:51  7:43    

  450  10/89   M5559 Matthew Jones        58 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:51  7:43    

  451  19/147  F2024 Patricia Lusby       23 F Santa Monica         CA   30:52  7:43    

  452  39/90   M2024 Thomas Thayer        24 M Ballston Spa         NY   30:53  7:44    

  453  48/150  M3034 Jason Gerloff        31 M Ballston Lake        NY   30:55  7:44 P  

  454  22/121  M5054 Scott Ferguson       53 M Latham               NY   30:55  7:44    

  455  17/226  F2529 Amanda Barone        28 F Ballston Spa         NY   30:55  7:44    

  456  14/92   M0114 Ethan Carey          13 M Queensbury           NY   30:56  7:44    

  457  40/177  M4549 Gary Paschal         45 M Malta                NY   30:57  7:45    

  458  41/177  M4549 Richard Lounello     47 M Albany               NY   30:58  7:45    

  459  42/177  M4549 Orlando Pacheco      47 M Amsterdam            NY   30:59  7:45    

  460  13/220  F3539 Denise Doin          38 F Ballston Lake        NY   30:59  7:45    

  461  46/162  M3539 David Corson         35 M Porter Corners       NY   31:00  7:45    

  462  16/235  F3034 Lisa Lyng            32 F Saratoga Springs     NY   31:00  7:45    

  463  43/177  M4549 Albert Thiem         48 M Ballston Spa         NY   31:00  7:45   M

  464  18/121  F1519 Kayleah Griffen      15 F Saratoga Springs     NY   31:01  7:46    

  465   6/56   M6064 William Trujillo     61 M Towanda              PA   31:01  7:46    

  466  17/235  F3034 Melissa Mccreary     31 F Saratoga Springs     NY   31:01  7:46    

  467  47/162  M3539 Michael Pallozzi     35 M Clifton Park         NY   31:04  7:46    

  468  45/139  M2529 William Ford         26 M Rimpau               CA   31:07  7:47    

  469  31/162  M4044 Jerald Niles         43 M Ballston Spa         NY   31:07  7:47    

  470  19/121  F1519 Ellen Dinon          16 F Gansevoort           NY   31:10  7:48    

  471  18/235  F3034 Carrie Barown        32 F Albany               NY   31:11  7:48    

  472  14/220  F3539 Sarah Yurschak       37 F Greenwich            NY   31:11  7:48    

  473  18/226  F2529 Jolene Montgomery    29 F Clifton Park         NY   31:12  7:48    

  474   7/183  F4549 Susan Thompson       45 F Queensbury           NY   31:12  7:48    

  475  32/162  M4044 Brian Pribis         43 M Phoenix              NY   31:12  7:48    

  476  19/226  F2529 Dana Merise          26 F Norwitch             CT   31:13  7:49    

  477  33/162  M4044 Jerry Alexander      40 M Clifton Park         NY   31:13  7:49   M

  478  49/150  M3034 Roni Peretz          31 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:14  7:49    

  479  48/162  M3539 David Fernandes      37 M Malta                NY   31:14  7:49    

  480  49/162  M3539 Jeffery Coyner       39 M Glens Falls          NY   31:15  7:49    

  481  15/220  F3539 Amanda Sheehan-Zenn  36 F Ballston Lake        NY   31:17  7:50    

  482  44/177  M4549 Tony Stellato        49 M Malta                NY   31:18  7:50    

  483   8/183  F4549 Kelly Ahlfeld        46 F Pawlet               VT   31:18  7:50    

  484   2/21   M6569 Stanley Westhoff     68 M Gansevoort           NY   31:19  7:50   M

  485  16/220  F3539 Faye Reynolds        39 F Greenfield Center    NY   31:19  7:50   M

  486  57/103  M1519 Stephen Carpenito    18 M Ballston Spa         NY   31:19  7:50    

  487  11/89   M5559 Raymond Lewis        56 M Ballston Lake        NY   31:19  7:50    

  488  34/162  M4044 Stephen Palmer       44 M Granville            NY   31:19  7:50   M

  489  35/162  M4044 Lance Law            43 M Saratoga Spring      NY   31:20  7:50    

  490  20/226  F2529 Elizabeth Abel       26 F Ballston Spa         NY   31:20  7:50    

  491  12/89   M5559 Eric Olsen           55 M Northville           NY   31:20  7:50    

  492  50/150  M3034 Ryan Heritage        32 M Glenville            NY   31:21  7:51    

  493  21/226  F2529 Anne Marie Hathaway  26 F Schuylerville        NY   31:24  7:51    

  494  46/139  M2529 Matt Wysocki         25 M Clifton Park         NY   31:25  7:52    

  495  36/162  M4044 Ted Palmisciano      43 M Gansevoort           NY   31:25  7:52    

  496  23/121  M5054 Rick Chrisler        50 M Endicott             NY   31:25  7:52    

  497  47/139  M2529 Matthew Bradley      28 M Ballston Spa         NY   31:27  7:52    

  498  37/162  M4044 John Bolton          43 M Schaghticoke         NY   31:28  7:52 P  

  499  38/162  M4044 Elwood Eisler        42 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:28  7:52    

  500  40/90   M2024 Joseph Palumbo       20 M Schenectady          NY   31:28  7:52   M

  501  50/162  M3539 Chris Petteys        38 M Hudson Falls         NY   31:29  7:53    

  502  51/162  M3539 Joshua O'Connor      37 M Delanson             NY   31:29  7:53    

  503  19/235  F3034 Nicole Kempton       33 F Saratoga Springs     NY   31:31  7:53    

  504  13/89   M5559 Chester Tumidajewic  58 M Amsterdam            NY   31:31  7:53    

  505  51/150  M3034 Simon Pedrotty       32 M Greenfield Center    NY   31:32  7:53    

  506  52/162  M3539 Michael Sadowski     38 M Gansevoort           NY   31:32  7:53    

  507  53/162  M3539 Damon Ginart         35 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:33  7:54    

  508  14/89   M5559 Richard Kelly        55 M Schenectady          NY   31:33  7:54    

  509  54/162  M3539 Greg Lynch           36 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:34  7:54    

  510  20/121  F1519 Kristen Lancto       18 F Rotterdam            NY   31:34  7:54    

  511  58/103  M1519 Anthony Benis        18 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:34  7:54    

  512  17/220  F3539 Erin Crowe           35 F Saratoga Springs     NY   31:34  7:54    

  513  45/177  M4549 John Dziezynski      47 M Niskayuna            NY   31:35  7:54    

  514  20/235  F3034 Kim Zimbal           31 F Saratoga Springs     NY   31:36  7:54    

  515  52/150  M3034 Michael Miller       34 M Albany               NY   31:36  7:54    

  516  55/162  M3539 James Flanagan       38 M Wilton               NY   31:37  7:55    

  517  18/220  F3539 Stefanie Pitts       37 F Schenectady          NY   31:37  7:55    

  518   8/234  F4044 Heather Benson       40 F Glens Falls          NY   31:37  7:55    

  519   9/234  F4044 Nancy Koval          41 F Stillwater           NY   31:39  7:55    

  520  15/89   M5559 Joseph Sporko        56 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:40  7:55    

  521  48/139  M2529 Josh Trosen          25 M Glenville            NY   31:41  7:56    

  522  22/226  F2529 Amanda Oliver        28 F Altamont             NY   31:41  7:56    

  523  24/121  M5054 Charlie Samuels      50 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:42  7:56    

  524  53/150  M3034 Jason Lecuyer        30 M Schenectady          NY   31:42  7:56    

  525  21/121  F1519 Alyssa D'Aloia       17 F Troy                 NY   31:43  7:56    

  526  39/162  M4044 Brian Murray         43 M Loudonville          NY   31:43  7:56    

  527  40/162  M4044 Stephen Munson       43 M Walden               NY   31:43  7:56    

  528  23/226  F2529 Andrea Scribner      29 F West Glenville       NY   31:44  7:56    

  529  54/150  M3034 Chris Scoville       33 M Rensselaer           NY   31:46  7:57    

  530  19/220  F3539 Katie Tuffey         35 F Greenfield Center    NY   31:47  7:57    

  531  49/139  M2529 Nathan Rieger        29 M Ballston Spa         NY   31:47  7:57    

  532  59/103  M1519 Chris Edwards        16 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:48  7:57    

  533  21/235  F3034 Abigale Stoller      34 F Saratoga Springs     NY   31:50  7:58    

  534  10/234  F4044 Mary Ibbetson        43 F Selkirk              NY   31:52  7:58    

  535  60/103  M1519 Ryan Dorey           19 M Ballston Spa         NY   31:53  7:59    

  536  61/103  M1519 Kevin Stearns        15 M Schenectady          NY   31:53  7:59    

  537  46/177  M4549 Charles Stearns      49 M Schenectady          NY   31:54  7:59    

  538  20/220  F3539 Mary Scott           39 F Bolton Landing       NY   31:54  7:59    

  539  56/162  M3539 Tim Fioretti         36 M Gloversville         NY   31:55  7:59    

  540  57/162  M3539 Timothy Mack         37 M Burnt Hills          NY   31:55  7:59    

  541  62/103  M1519 Robert Davies        15 M Glens Falls          NY   31:55  7:59    

  542   4/93   F5054 Joyce Goodrich       54 F Glenville            NY   31:56  7:59    

  543  15/92   M0114 Michael Gise         13 M West Milton          NY   31:56  7:59    

  544  22/121  F1519 Shania Hayward       15 F Saratoga Springs     NY   31:56  7:59    

  545  55/150  M3034 John VanDerwerken    30 M Rexford              NY   31:56  7:59    

  546  58/162  M3539 Mike Fox             38 M Middle Grove         NY   31:57  8:00    

  547  24/226  F2529 Amy Tretter          29 F Clifton Park         NY   31:57  8:00    

  548  25/121  M5054 Rick Vincent         50 M Ballston Spa         NY   31:57  8:00 P  

  549  21/220  F3539 Teri Mostoller       36 F Ballston Spa         NY   31:58  8:00    

  550   5/93   F5054 Donna Horton         52 F Cambridge            NY   31:59  8:00    

  551  50/139  M2529 David Lombardo       25 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:00  8:00    

  552  41/90   M2024 Michael Park         21 M Schenectady          NY   32:00  8:00   M

  553   7/56   M6064 James Larkin         64 M Clifton Park         NY   32:01  8:01   M

  554  20/147  F2024 Laura Gersten        24 F Queensbury           NY   32:01  8:01    

  555  51/139  M2529 Kyle Sottung         29 M Latham               NY   32:01  8:01    

  556  23/121  F1519 Becky Nardacci       16 F Arlington            VA   32:02  8:01    

  557  11/234  F4044 Michelle Brodt       41 F Queensbury           NY   32:02  8:01     

  558  22/235  F3034 Melissa Kinzel       33 F Ballston Lake        NY   32:05  8:02    

  559  63/103  M1519 William Thorpe       16 M Malta                NY   32:05  8:02    

  560  42/90   M2024 Cale Walsh           20 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:05  8:02    

  561  16/89   M5559 Theodore Todorov     56 M Clifton Park         NY   32:06  8:02    

  562  21/147  F2024 Courtney Cartier     20 F Sandy Hill           NY   32:06  8:02    

  563  22/147  F2024 Valerie Belding      22 F Albany               NY   32:06  8:02    

  564   2/29   F6064 Martha DeGrazia      61 F Slingerlands         NY   32:07  8:02    

  565   6/93   F5054 Bernadette. Nastasi  53 F Saratoga Springs     NY   32:08  8:02    

  566  12/234  F4044 Patrice Van Heusen   41 F Ballston Lake        NY   32:08  8:02    

  567  13/234  F4044 Shannon Britten      41 F Saratoga Springs     NY   32:09  8:03    

  568  41/162  M4044 James Ehmann         41 M Ballston Spa         NY   32:09  8:03    

  569  23/147  F2024 Rachel Karam         23 F Clifton Park         NY   32:10  8:03    

  570  24/121  F1519 Savina Reid          19 F Briarcliff Manor     NY   32:10  8:03    

  571  43/90   M2024 Andrew Kramer        22 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:11  8:03   M

  572  14/234  F4044 Kathleen Cornell     42 F Greenfield Center    NY   32:11  8:03    

  573  26/121  M5054 John Moran           50 M Malta                NY   32:11  8:03    

  574  25/121  F1519 Laurel Abowd         18 F Glenmont             NY   32:12  8:03    

  575  24/147  F2024 Samantha Bartlett    24 F Saratoga Springs     NY   32:12  8:03    

  576  44/90   M2024 Nate Gaetano         22 M Mechanicville        NY   32:12  8:03    

  577  15/234  F4044 Lisa Bonnaquist      44 F Saratoga Springs     NY   32:13  8:04    

  578  45/90   M2024 Johnathan Gilbreth   23 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:13  8:04    

  579  42/162  M4044 Sean O'Donnell       42 M Wilton               NY   32:14  8:04    

  580  26/121  F1519 Laura Valada         19 F Clifton Park         NY   32:15  8:04    

  581  25/226  F2529 Adrienne Haase       27 F Albany               NY   32:17  8:05    

  582  17/89   M5559 John Webber          57 M Ballston Spa         NY   32:17  8:05    

  583  27/121  F1519 Lexy Payne           16 F Schaghticoke         NY   32:17  8:05    

  584  26/226  F2529 Laura Palkovich      28 F Saratoga Springs     NY   32:18  8:05    

  585  47/177  M4549 Ronald Bessette      46 M Cohoes               NY   32:19  8:05    

  586  48/177  M4549 Tom Hutchins         48 M Gansevoort           NY   32:19  8:05    

  587   9/183  F4549 Elizabeth King       47 F Troy                 NY   32:19  8:05    

  588  52/139  M2529 Joshua Martin        27 M Albany               NY   32:19  8:05   M

  589  56/150  M3034 Michael Plue         34 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:20  8:05    

  590  16/234  F4044 Sheila Couch         41 F Castleton            NY   32:20  8:05 P  

  591  43/162  M4044 Nick Laplaca         42 M Whitehall            NY   32:21  8:06    

  592   7/68   F0114 Meaghan Podlaski     14 F Niskayuna            NY   32:21  8:06    

  593  28/121  F1519 Brittany Hilton      19 F Fort Edward          NY   32:21  8:06    

  594  27/226  F2529 Amy Roelen           28 F Fort Edward          NY   32:22  8:06    

  595  23/235  F3034 Kelly Houghtlen      30 F Middle Grove         NY   32:23  8:06    

  596  27/121  M5054 Rick Mulvey          53 M East Greenbush       NY   32:24  8:06    

  597  44/162  M4044 Rick Reimann         43 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:24  8:06    

  598  28/121  M5054 John Stevens         53 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:24  8:06    

  599  45/162  M4044 Michael Cebula       44 M Mechanicville        NY   32:25  8:07    

  600  46/90   M2024 Steven Paddock       22 M Ballston Spa         NY   32:25  8:07    

  601  57/150  M3034 Keith Johnson        34 M Mechanicville        NY   32:26  8:07    

  602  47/90   M2024 Bradley Shelofsky    22 M Rochester            NY   32:27  8:07     

  603  53/139  M2529 Mark Brosche         25 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:27  8:07    

  604  54/139  M2529 Daniel Miller        26 M Malta                NY   32:27  8:07    

  605  58/150  M3034 Mark Hover           30 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:28  8:07    

  606  46/162  M4044 Jeffrey Schwartz     44 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:28  8:07    

  607  22/220  F3539 Lisa Plue            35 F Saratoga Springs     NY   32:28  8:07    

  608  59/162  M3539 Paul Loomis          39 M Malta                NY   32:29  8:08    

  609  47/162  M4044 Paul Bricoccoli      42 M Queensbury           NY   32:29  8:08    

  610  49/177  M4549 Mark Morizio         49 M Hartford             NY   32:29  8:08    

  611   7/93   F5054 Janice Phoenix       51 F Schenectady          NY   32:29  8:08    

  612  18/89   M5559 Gerard Falotico      58 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:29  8:08    

  613  29/121  M5054 David Glagov         54 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:30  8:08    

  614  25/147  F2024 Barbara Shea         22 F Clifton Park         NY   32:30  8:08    

  615  50/177  M4549 Norman Bourque       48 M Rochester            MA   32:30  8:08   A

  616  60/162  M3539 Derek McKendree      37 M Watervliet           NY   32:31  8:08    

  617  10/183  F4549 Karen Carminucci     45 F Saratoga Springs     NY   32:31  8:08    

  618  29/121  F1519 Libe Alvarez         17 F Queensbury           NY   32:31  8:08    

  619  19/89   M5559 Mike Carbino         55 M Malta                NY   32:32  8:08    

  620  23/220  F3539 Stacey Denisulk      38 F Ballston Spa         NY   32:32  8:08    

  621  59/150  M3034 Matt Carlozzi        30 M Port Jervis          NY   32:33  8:09    

  622  55/139  M2529 Derek Pomer          27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:34  8:09   M

  623  60/150  M3034 Tim Lussier          34 M Ballston Spa         NY   32:34  8:09    

  624  24/220  F3539 Michelle Pendergast  39 F Troy                 NY   32:34  8:09    

  625  25/220  F3539 Darcy Baldwin        36 F Ballston Spa         NY   32:35  8:09    

  626  48/90   M2024 Steve Walsh          24 M Wynantskill          NY   32:35  8:09    

  627  48/162  M4044 Mark Rye             42 M Wilton               NY   32:36  8:09    

  628  61/162  M3539 Mike O'Toole         37 M Mechanicville        NY   32:36  8:09    

  629  64/103  M1519 Eric Ostrander       17 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:37  8:10    

  630  28/226  F2529 Samantha McBee       26 F Saratoga Springs     NY   32:37  8:10    

  631  49/162  M4044 Joe Forbes           43 M Hudson Falls         NY   32:37  8:10    

  632  30/121  F1519 Cassie Kranick       16 F Rotterdam            NY   32:37  8:10    

  633  29/226  F2529 Maria Stipano        25 F West Milton          NY   32:38  8:10    

  634  31/121  F1519 Halle Nightingale    15 F Schaghticoke         NY   32:39  8:10    

  635   8/56   M6064 Peter Carucci        62 M Ballston Lake        NY   32:40  8:10    

  636  49/90   M2024 Jacob Chernesky      20 M Scotia               NY   32:40  8:10    

  637  26/220  F3539 Brandi Falcone       39 F Albany               NY   32:40  8:10    

  638  30/121  M5054 Allen Kummu          52 M Clifton Park         NY   32:42  8:11    

  639   9/56   M6064 Edward Solomon       63 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:42  8:11    

  640  27/220  F3539 Valerie Kneeland     39 F Ballston Lake        NY   32:42  8:11    

  641  16/92   M0114 Carter Fee           13 M Cincinnati           OH   32:42  8:11    

  642  24/235  F3034 Alexandra Berley     30 F Rexford              NY   32:43  8:11    

  643  65/103  M1519 Sean Maruscsak       19 M Ballston Spa         NY   32:43  8:11    

  644  50/162  M4044 Kevin Hamill         42 M Wilton               NY   32:43  8:11    

  645  51/162  M4044 Bernie Hyatt         43 M Verdoy               NY   32:43  8:11    

  646  25/235  F3034 Meghan Zito          34 F Greenfield Center    NY   32:44  8:11    

  647  26/147  F2024 Rachel Wysocki       20 F Gansevoort           NY   32:45  8:12     

  648  31/121  M5054 Hank Wysocki         54 M Gansevoort           NY   32:46  8:12    

  649  27/147  F2024 Stephanie Krom       20 F Hagaman              NY   32:46  8:12    

  650  11/183  F4549 Chrissy Goodness     46 F Saratoga Springs     NY   32:46  8:12    

  651  61/150  M3034 Rock Travis          30 M Clifton Park         NY   32:47  8:12    

  652  62/162  M3539 Eric Goodness        39 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:47  8:12    

  653  17/92   M0114 Tyler Monroe         14 M Wilton               NY   32:48  8:12    

  654  20/89   M5559 Walter Borisenok     55 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:48  8:12    

  655  52/162  M4044 James VanDeloo       42 M Clifton Park         NY   32:48  8:12    

  656  30/226  F2529 Andrea Curtis        27 F Saratoga Springs     NY   32:48  8:12   M

  657  26/235  F3034 Elizabeth Fracchia   30 F Gardiner             NY   32:49  8:13    

  658  63/162  M3539 Johnathan Haynes     35 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:49  8:13    

  659  21/89   M5559 William Gervasio     56 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:50  8:13    

  660  32/121  M5054 Roger Manion         52 M Ballston Lake        NY   32:51  8:13    

  661  66/103  M1519 Nick Ruzicka         18 M Neenah               WI   32:51  8:13    

  662   8/68   F0114 Keellyn Cummings     11 F Gansevoort           NY   32:52  8:13    

  663  31/226  F2529 Carrie Black         27 F Warrensburg          NY   32:53  8:14    

  664  27/235  F3034 Kendra Farstad       33 F Greenwich            NY   32:54  8:14    

  665   3/21   M6569 John Leary           68 M Cortland             NY   32:54  8:14    

  666  32/226  F2529 Abbie Archibald      27 F Saratoga Springs     NY   32:55  8:14    

  667  56/139  M2529 Joshua Taylor        29 M Rensselaer           NY   32:55  8:14    

  668  22/89   M5559 Jack Minehan         58 M Malta                NY   32:56  8:14   M

  669  33/121  M5054 Daniel Pemrick       50 M Greenwich            NY   32:57  8:15    

  670  28/235  F3034 Kim Morrison         32 F Wynantskill          NY   32:57  8:15    

  671  51/177  M4549 Sean Thompson        45 M Albany               NY   32:57  8:15    

  672  28/220  F3539 Colleen Murray       38 F Loudonville          NY   32:57  8:15    

  673  52/177  M4549 Tim Monroe           45 M Wilton               NY   32:57  8:15    

  674  67/103  M1519 Brendon Wilkins      19 M Ballston Lake        NY   32:58  8:15    

  675  50/90   M2024 Brian Alexander      23 M Clifton Park         NY   32:58  8:15   M

  676  32/121  F1519 Janelle Rothacker    15 F Ballston Spa         NY   32:59  8:15    

  677  57/139  M2529 Graig Carbino        28 M Malta                NY   32:59  8:15    

  678  62/150  M3034 William Mathias      33 M Malta                NY   32:59  8:15    

  679  51/90   M2024 Ryan Turcotte        23 M Cohoes               NY   33:00  8:15    

  680  28/147  F2024 Kaitlyn Kusaywa      24 F Cohoes               NY   33:00  8:15    

  681  33/226  F2529 Lindsay Fell         28 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:00  8:15    

  682  12/183  F4549 Angie Gargan         47 F Glens Falls          NY   33:00  8:15    

  683  29/235  F3034 Beth Bergman         34 F Clifton Park         NY   33:01  8:16    

  684  34/226  F2529 Aubrey Feldman       25 F Clifton Park         NY   33:01  8:16    

  685  29/147  F2024 Allison Connor       22 F Hudson               NY   33:02  8:16    

  686  29/220  F3539 pam cooper           36 F Providence           NY   33:02  8:16    

  687  30/235  F3034 Melissa Smolen       34 F Mechanicville        NY   33:02  8:16    

  688  53/162  M4044 Erin Commerford      42 M Clifton Park         NY   33:03  8:16 P  

  689  31/235  F3034 Stephanie Cherry     33 F Ballston Spa         NY   33:03  8:16    

  690  58/139  M2529 Nicholas Mcpartland  28 M Saratoa Springs      NY   33:03  8:16    

  691  54/162  M4044 Sherman Jewett       41 M Albany               NY   33:04  8:16    

  692  35/226  F2529 Rebecca Wheat        25 F Colonie              NY   33:04  8:16     

  693  18/92   M0114 Tanner Duncle        13 M Gansevoort           NY   33:04  8:16    

  694  63/150  M3034 Greg Rivers          32 M Schenectady          NY   33:05  8:17    

  695  55/162  M4044 Paul Rogers          44 M Johnstown            NY   33:05  8:17    

  696  53/177  M4549 Rick Florio          46 M Rotterdam Junction   NY   33:06  8:17    

  697  56/162  M4044 Chuck Hegel          44 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:06  8:17    

  698  36/226  F2529 Lauren Surber        28 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:07  8:17    

  699  30/220  F3539 Jodi Mehan           39 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:08  8:17    

  700  34/121  M5054 Brian Teague         53 M Glens Falls          NY   33:08  8:17    

  701  54/177  M4549 Jeffrey Halstead     49 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:09  8:18    

  702  68/103  M1519 Dylan Juda           17 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:09  8:18    

  703  64/162  M3539 Michael Letzring     35 M Mechanicville        NY   33:11  8:18    

  704  64/150  M3034 Franco Walls         33 M Gansevoort           NY   33:11  8:18    

  705   1/8    M7074 Jim Moore            72 M Niskayuna            NY   33:11  8:18    

  706  65/150  M3034 Bradey Williams      30 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:11  8:18   A

  707  32/235  F3034 Andrea Moreland      32 F Waterford            NY   33:11  8:18    

  708  55/177  M4549 Keith Longtin        46 M Slingerlands         NY   33:12  8:18    

  709  17/234  F4044 Heather Morris       42 F Malta                NY   33:12  8:18    

  710  31/220  F3539 Allison Walter       36 F Glens Falls          NY   33:13  8:19    

  711  30/147  F2024 Ashleigh Lauber      23 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:14  8:19    

  712  52/90   M2024 Kyle Martin          22 M Malta                NY   33:14  8:19   M

  713  57/162  M4044 Ted Wasielewski      42 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:15  8:19    

  714  65/162  M3539 Jay Connelly         35 M Schuylerville        NY   33:16  8:19    

  715  10/56   M6064 Jerry Seigafuse      62 M Mount Laurel         NJ   33:16  8:19   M

  716  59/139  M2529 Zachary Chakalis     29 M Glens Falls          NY   33:17  8:20    

  717  56/177  M4549 Thomas Ostrander     48 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:18  8:20    

  718  31/147  F2024 Amanda Elliott       22 F Clifton Park         NY   33:18  8:20    

  719  19/92   M0114 Andrew Casey         13 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:18  8:20    

  720  66/150  M3034 Ryan Lemery          34 M Glens Falls          NY   33:19  8:20    

  721  13/183  F4549 Diane Guzman         48 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:19  8:20    

  722  37/226  F2529 Brianne Shanahan     28 F Corinth              NY   33:20  8:20    

  723  33/121  F1519 Erin Czupil          18 F Watervliet           NY   33:21  8:21    

  724  20/92   M0114 Connor Farrington    13 M Gansevoort           NY   33:21  8:21    

  725  23/89   M5559 Gary Czupil          57 M Watervliet           NY   33:21  8:21    

  726  60/139  M2529 Kyle Walsh           25 M Elnora               NY   33:22  8:21    

  727  11/56   M6064 Christopher Trow     61 M Glenville            NY   33:22  8:21    

  728  24/89   M5559 Michael Mansir       55 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:23  8:21   M

  729  14/183  F4549 Laurie Scheuing      46 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:23  8:21 P  

  730  35/121  M5054 Dan Penny            54 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:24  8:21 P  

  731  34/121  F1519 Lucy Guida           17 F Philadelphia         PA   33:24  8:21    

  732  57/177  M4549 Glen Anderson        49 M Queensbury           NY   33:24  8:21   M

  733  69/103  M1519 Dylan Stufflebeam    19 M Poestenkill          NY   33:26  8:22    

  734  25/89   M5559 Jeff Hines           56 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:26  8:22    

  735  33/235  F3034 Sandra Tasse         33 F Ballston Spa         NY   33:26  8:22    

  736  58/177  M4549 David Lifford        46 M Mechanicville        NY   33:26  8:22    

  737  36/121  M5054 Glenn Mitchell       50 M Rock City Falls      NY   33:27  8:22   M

  738  35/121  F1519 Kelli Wegner         17 F Wilton               NY   33:27  8:22    

  739  18/234  F4044 Amy Drag             41 F Waterford            NY   33:28  8:22    

  740  58/162  M4044 Emanuel Cirenza      44 M Gansevoort           NY   33:30  8:23    

  741  26/89   M5559 Timothy Lesar        58 M Mechanicville        NY   33:31  8:23    

  742  61/139  M2529 Jon Taisey           28 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:32  8:23    

  743  19/234  F4044 Laura Kules          41 F Luzerne              NY   33:33  8:24    

  744  36/121  F1519 Kerri Wegner         17 F Wilton               NY   33:33  8:24    

  745  67/150  M3034 Philip Sapone        30 M Clifton Park         NY   33:33  8:24    

  746   1/69   F5559 Joan Celentano       59 F Schenectady          NY   33:34  8:24    

  747  21/92   M0114 Johnathan King       12 M Schuylerville        NY   33:35  8:24    

  748  22/92   M0114 Joey Colaizzo        12 M Hyde Park            NY   33:35  8:24    

  749  68/150  M3034 Christopher Bennice  30 M Boston               MA   33:36  8:24    

  750  59/177  M4549 Peter Colaizzo       47 M Hyde Park            NY   33:37  8:25    

  751  66/162  M3539 Damon Morrell        39 M Ballston Lake        NY   33:37  8:25    

  752  32/220  F3539 Elizabeth Gillingha  39 F Queensbury           NY   33:38  8:25    

  753  67/162  M3539 Anthony DeLaurie     35 M Clifton Park         NY   33:40  8:25    

  754  27/89   M5559 Steve von Schenk     57 M Diamond Point        NY   33:40  8:25    

  755  23/92   M0114 Matthew Hogan, Jr.   10 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:41  8:26    

  756  33/220  F3539 Erin Gorman          36 F Ballston Spa         NY   33:42  8:26    

  757   8/93   F5054 Andrea Peterson      53 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:42  8:26    

  758  34/220  F3539 Megan Bethel         36 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:42  8:26    

  759  34/235  F3034 Mary Querbes         31 F Malta                NY   33:43  8:26    

  760  68/162  M3539 Jeff Heidbreder      39 M Latham               NY   33:43  8:26    

  761  60/177  M4549 Rob Blunt            45 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:44  8:26    

  762  38/226  F2529 Leann Driscoll       25 F Ballston Spa         NY   33:45  8:27    

  763  53/90   M2024 Ronald Dobies        23 M Malta                NY   33:45  8:27    

  764  32/147  F2024 Ann deAprix          22 F Scotia               NY   33:45  8:27    

  765  54/90   M2024 Eddie Fyvie          24 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:45  8:27    

  766  37/121  M5054 Bob Bissonette       51 M Gansevoort           NY   33:45  8:27    

  767  61/177  M4549 Jim Edwards          48 M Glens Falls          NY   33:45  8:27    

  768  20/234  F4044 Amy Feinor           42 F Union Mills          NY   33:45  8:27    

  769  70/103  M1519 Orion Choy           18 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:46  8:27    

  770  39/226  F2529 Jenna Rogowski       27 F Glenville            NY   33:46  8:27    

  771  69/150  M3034 Barrett Massey       34 M Troy                 NY   33:47  8:27    

  772  21/234  F4044 Terri Johnston       41 F Glens Falls          NY   33:47  8:27    

  773  38/121  M5054 Douglas Dinon        54 M Gansevoort           NY   33:47  8:27    

  774  33/147  F2024 Jenna Pellino        22 F Queensbury           NY   33:47  8:27    

  775  22/234  F4044 Rebecca King         40 F Schuylerville        NY   33:47  8:27    

  776  15/183  F4549 Sheryl Hamel         45 F Ballston Lake        NY   33:48  8:27    

  777  62/139  M2529 Chris Myers          26 M Albany               NY   33:48  8:27    

  778  70/150  M3034 Gregory Parker       30 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:48  8:27    

  779  59/162  M4044 Tyler Martin         42 M Richmond             KY   33:48  8:27    

  780  28/89   M5559 Christopher Maestro  55 M Delmar               NY   33:49  8:28    

  781  24/92   M0114 John Everard         12 M Hoosick Falls        NY   33:49  8:28    

  782  35/220  F3539 Jennifer Jackson     37 F Gansevoort           NY   33:49  8:28    

  783  71/103  M1519 Brandon Mihaich      16 M Ballston Lake        NY   33:49  8:28    

  784  23/234  F4044 Pamela DelSignore    43 F Gansevoort           NY   33:50  8:28    

  785  24/234  F4044 Jennifer Ferriss     40 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:50  8:28    

  786  36/220  F3539 Bronwyn Bartlett     37 F Ballston Spa         NY   33:50  8:28    

  787  55/90   M2024 Nicholas King        24 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:50  8:28    

  788  37/220  F3539 Tracy Sherman        35 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:51  8:28    

  789  60/162  M4044 Paul Mclaughlin      42 M West Milton          NY   33:51  8:28    

  790  38/220  F3539 Cynthia Willmen      36 F New Milford          CT   33:51  8:28    

  791  35/235  F3034 Heather Cicero       32 F Hudson Falls         NY   33:51  8:28    

  792  25/92   M0114 Evan Fox             10 M Middle Grove         NY   33:51  8:28    

  793   2/69   F5559 Cathy Sliwinski      56 F Albany               NY   33:51  8:28    

  794  69/162  M3539 Eric Beauregard      37 M Waterford            NY   33:52  8:28    

  795  71/150  M3034 Arthur Gates         33 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:53  8:29    

  796  25/234  F4044 Erin Harrington      41 F Glens Falls          NY   33:53  8:29    

  797  56/90   M2024 Andrew Sherwood      22 M Waterford            NY   33:53  8:29    

  798  26/92   M0114 Jake Fox             12 M Middle Grove         NY   33:54  8:29    

  799  39/220  F3539 Jamie Gordon         35 F Queensbury           NY   33:54  8:29    

  800  40/226  F2529 Whitney Herndon      28 F Lynchburg            VA   33:55  8:29    

  801   4/21   M6569 Howard Jones         69 M Clifton Park         NY   33:56  8:29    

  802  61/162  M4044 Joseph Christopher   40 M Clifton Park         NY   33:56  8:29    

  803  12/56   M6064 Ronald Rodriguez     62 M Delmar               NY   33:57  8:30   M

  804  62/162  M4044 James Rinella        42 M Lynchburg            VA   33:57  8:30    

  805  40/220  F3539 Christi Sala         37 F Canahoharie          NY   33:58  8:30    

  806  37/121  F1519 Maddison Feeley      15 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:58  8:30    

  807  72/150  M3034 Matthew Letteer      34 M Latham               NY   33:58  8:30    

  808  29/89   M5559 Michael Maguire      57 M Ballston Lake        NY   33:59  8:30    

  809  39/121  M5054 Alan Dunham          51 M Glens Falls          NY   33:59  8:30    

  810  34/147  F2024 Samantha Rotter      24 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:59  8:30    

  811  57/90   M2024 Mark Leskovec        22 M Fort Edward          NY   34:00  8:30    

  812  36/235  F3034 Kerry Giumarra       34 F Queensbury           NY   34:00  8:30    

  813  38/121  F1519 Caroline Conboy      17 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:00  8:30     

  814  63/139  M2529 Jonathan Andreadaki  27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:01  8:31    

  815  16/183  F4549 Karen Costello       49 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:01  8:31    

  816  70/162  M3539 Tony Kasowski        38 M Porter Corners       NY   34:01  8:31    

  817  26/234  F4044 Kim Bailey           43 F Queensbury           NY   34:02  8:31    

  818  71/162  M3539 Scott Willmen        39 M New Milford          CT   34:03  8:31    

  819  41/226  F2529 Kelly McCloskey      26 F Albany               NY   34:03  8:31    

  820  17/183  F4549 Emma Griffen         47 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:04  8:31    

  821   3/69   F5559 Susan Weisser        55 F Ballston Spa         NY   34:05  8:32    

  822  42/226  F2529 Jackie Craft         29 F Albany               NY   34:06  8:32    

  823  40/121  M5054 Tom McDermott        52 M Albany               NY   34:06  8:32    

  824  73/150  M3034 Todd Palmer          34 M Albany               NY   34:06  8:32    

  825  27/234  F4044 Anne Mania           43 F Wilton               NY   34:07  8:32    

  826  41/121  M5054 Douglas Weir         51 M Stillwater           NY   34:08  8:32    

  827  62/177  M4549 Chris Ireland        46 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:09  8:33    

  828  39/121  F1519 Meghan Hampton       16 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:09  8:33    

  829  63/177  M4549 Michael Piccirillo   49 M Gansevoort           NY   34:09  8:33    

  830  64/139  M2529 Greg Dunton          26 M Houston              TX   34:09  8:33    

  831  28/234  F4044 Lizette Arroyo       42 F Schenectady          NY   34:10  8:33    

  832  43/226  F2529 Liz Urban            26 F Latham               NY   34:11  8:33    

  833  35/147  F2024 Lauren Tobias        22 F New City             NY   34:12  8:33    

  834  41/220  F3539 Sarah Roy            35 F Nashua               NH   34:12  8:33    

  835  36/147  F2024 Jackie Slocombe      22 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:13  8:34    

  836  74/150  M3034 Randal Thomas        33 M Delmar               NY   34:14  8:34    

  837   9/93   F5054 Jenny Lee            52 F Selkirk              NY   34:16  8:34    

  838  65/139  M2529 Michael Cahill       25 M Washington           DC   34:17  8:35    

  839  42/121  M5054 Roy Mowrey           54 M Johnstown            NY   34:17  8:35    

  840  43/121  M5054 Philip Clemente      53 M Schaghticoke         NY   34:18  8:35    

  841  18/183  F4549 Lauren Herbs         49 F Rexford              NY   34:18  8:35    

  842  44/121  M5054 Hank Lenney          54 M Speigletown          NY   34:19  8:35    

  843  64/177  M4549 Thomas Ford          48 M Stillwater           NY   34:20  8:35    

  844  72/162  M3539 Matt Crowley         35 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:20  8:35    

  845  66/139  M2529 Ryan Boisvert        27 M Watervliet           NY   34:21  8:36 P  

  846  63/162  M4044 Micheal Wurst        44 M Schenectady          NY   34:21  8:36    

  847  40/121  F1519 Bridget Resse        17 F Queensbury           NY   34:21  8:36    

  848  73/162  M3539 Erin Lloyd           36 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:21  8:36    

  849  42/220  F3539 Jennifer Fox         39 F Middle Grove         NY   34:22  8:36    

  850  43/220  F3539 Wendy Quinn-Decatur  35 F Schenectady          NY   34:22  8:36    

  851   9/68   F0114 Irene Thomas         12 F Upper Union          NY   34:22  8:36    

  852  65/177  M4549 Mark Shevlin         46 M Queensbury           NY   34:22  8:36    

  853  10/93   F5054 Wendy Gavert         50 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:24  8:36    

  854  11/93   F5054 Maureen Roberts      54 F Gansevoort           NY   34:24  8:36    

  855  74/162  M3539 Mark Dejnozka        39 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:24  8:36 P  

  856  64/162  M4044 Darrell Everts       43 M Hudson Falls         NY   34:25  8:37    

  857  75/150  M3034 Jonathan Earle       31 M Burnt Hills          NY   34:26  8:37    

  858  10/68   F0114 Julia Freemire       13 F Gansevoort           NY   34:27  8:37     

  859  58/90   M2024 James Avino          22 M Washington           DC   34:28  8:37   A

  860  41/121  F1519 Rainey Cerqua        15 F Schuylerville        NY   34:28  8:37    

  861  29/234  F4044 Tara Estra           40 F Albany               NY   34:28  8:37    

  862  45/121  M5054 Tom Roberts          50 M Fort Edward          NY   34:28  8:37    

  863  44/220  F3539 Kara Harris          38 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:29  8:38    

  864  72/103  M1519 Joseph Rosati        18 M Wilton               NY   34:29  8:38    

  865  37/147  F2024 Allison Dibble       24 F Selkirk              NY   34:29  8:38    

  866  44/226  F2529 Melissa Byrn         28 F Chicago              IL   34:30  8:38    

  867  65/162  M4044 Douglas Dutcher      41 M Hadley               NY   34:30  8:38   M

  868  75/162  M3539 Michael Bergman      35 M Clifton Park         NY   34:30  8:38    

  869  76/162  M3539 Brian Vogel          36 M Albany               NY   34:30  8:38    

  870  45/226  F2529 Rachel Marchand      26 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:32  8:38    

  871  66/177  M4549 Brendan O'Hara       45 M Stillwater           NY   34:32  8:38    

  872  45/220  F3539 Kelly Williams       36 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:34  8:39    

  873  30/234  F4044 Karen Piscitelli     41 F Ballston Spa         NY   34:34  8:39    

  874  66/162  M4044 Michael Piscitelli   42 M Ballston Spa         NY   34:35  8:39    

  875  19/183  F4549 Ann Byer             46 F Stillwater           NY   34:35  8:39    

  876  46/220  F3539 Adryann Pemrick      37 F Middle Grove         NY   34:35  8:39    

  877  27/92   M0114 Ryan Dalaba          14 M North Granville      NY   34:35  8:39    

  878  47/220  F3539 Patty Bolic          38 F Albany               NY   34:36  8:39    

  879  37/235  F3034 Jennifer Schwabrow   30 F Johnstown            NY   34:36  8:39    

  880  59/90   M2024 Anthony Grecco       22 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:37  8:40    

  881  76/150  M3034 Ryan Moore           30 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:37  8:40    

  882  60/90   M2024 Phillip Chitty       24 M Middle Grove         NY   34:37  8:40   M

  883  38/235  F3034 Melissa Hasan        33 F Latham               NY   34:37  8:40    

  884  13/56   M6064 Robert Conover       63 M Philadelphia         PA   34:37  8:40    

  885  31/234  F4044 Susan Brown          43 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:38  8:40    

  886  39/235  F3034 Julie Fariello       32 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:38  8:40    

  887  32/234  F4044 Lisa Long            41 F Malta                NY   34:39  8:40    

  888  67/162  M4044 William Larrabee     43 M Wilton               NY   34:39  8:40    

  889  68/162  M4044 Jeffrey Dyber        42 M Schenectady          NY   34:39  8:40    

  890  40/235  F3034 Kelly Crandall       33 F Schenectady          NY   34:40  8:40    

  891  67/177  M4549 Brian Donohue        45 M Queensbury           NY   34:40  8:40    

  892   3/29   F6064 Mary Collins Finn    63 F Albany               NY   34:40  8:40    

  893  30/89   M5559 Scott Osur           57 M Loudonville          NY   34:41  8:41    

  894  73/103  M1519 Rob Gilchrist        18 M Cropseyville         NY   34:43  8:41    

  895  46/226  F2529 Jessica Tucker       25 F Rensselaer           NY   34:44  8:41    

  896  41/235  F3034 Ellee Fichthorn      34 F Canajoharie          NY   34:44  8:41    

  897  31/89   M5559 Douglas Tucker       57 M Rensselaer           NY   34:44  8:41    

  898  69/162  M4044 Daniel Herrick       43 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:44  8:41    

  899  68/177  M4549 Gerald Goff          47 M Middelgrove          NY   34:44  8:41    

  900  33/234  F4044 Jenee Kinne          40 F Moreau               NY   34:45  8:42    

  901  34/234  F4044 Stacey Schaffer      43 F Clifton Park         NY   34:46  8:42    

  902  11/68   F0114 Breanna Hummel       13 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:46  8:42    

  903  47/226  F2529 Beatrice Diehl       29 F Porter Corners       NY   34:46  8:42     

  904  35/234  F4044 Stacey Piel          42 F East Greenbush       NY   34:46  8:42    

  905  20/183  F4549 Bridget Cotugno      45 F Malta                NY   34:47  8:42    

  906  77/150  M3034 Matt Malette         32 M Albany               NY   34:47  8:42    

  907  77/162  M3539 Mark Charette        39 M Cohoes               NY   34:47  8:42    

  908  21/183  F4549 Irene Valada         47 F Clifton Park         NY   34:48  8:42    

  909  38/147  F2024 Cassandra Morrissey  24 F Schenectady          NY   34:48  8:42    

  910  36/234  F4044 Carolyn Peck         41 F Schuylerville        NY   34:48  8:42    

  911  69/177  M4549 Keith Murray         49 M Stillwater           NY   34:49  8:43    

  912  46/121  M5054 Michael Cahill       52 M Harleysville         PA   34:49  8:43    

  913  32/89   M5559 Charles Babcock      57 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:50  8:43    

  914  12/68   F0114 Madelyn Bell         13 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:50  8:43    

  915  70/162  M4044 Joseph Bell          44 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:50  8:43    

  916  48/220  F3539 Pamela O'connor      35 F Latham               NY   34:50  8:43    

  917  70/177  M4549 Charles Maurer       47 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:50  8:43   M

  918  74/103  M1519 Nathaniel Palmer     16 M Granville            NY   34:51  8:43    

  919  47/121  M5054 David Clark          52 M Topsfield            MA   34:52  8:43    

  920  78/162  M3539 Bill Robinson        38 M Ballston Spa         NY   34:52  8:43    

  921  67/139  M2529 Corey Palmatier      26 M Clifton Park         NY   34:52  8:43   M

  922  39/147  F2024 Kaci Madden          21 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:52  8:43    

  923  49/220  F3539 Stephanie Salvato    38 F Scotia               NY   34:53  8:44    

  924  79/162  M3539 James Fuschino       35 M Mechanicville        NY   34:53  8:44    

  925  71/177  M4549 Chris Salvato        49 M Scotia               NY   34:54  8:44    

  926  72/177  M4549 Jim Sewell           49 M Middle Grove         NY   34:54  8:44    

  927  78/150  M3034 Jacek Skalski        34 M Loudonville          NY   34:54  8:44    

  928  71/162  M4044 Matt Maurer          40 M Ballston Spa         NY   34:55  8:44    

  929  42/235  F3034 Melissa Jenkins      34 F Queensbury           NY   34:55  8:44    

  930  40/147  F2024 Kate Shelofsky       24 F Rochester            NY   34:56  8:44    

  931  79/150  M3034 Gabriel Leo          31 M Acra                 NY   34:57  8:45    

  932  50/220  F3539 Tasha Hacker         35 F Hunter               NY   34:57  8:45    

  933  51/220  F3539 Steph Richardson     39 F Queensbury           NY   34:57  8:45    

  934  41/147  F2024 Kelcey Noble         24 F Lake George          NY   34:57  8:45    

  935  37/234  F4044 Jill Walsh           40 F Troy                 NY   34:57  8:45    

  936  43/235  F3034 Julie Vittengl       34 F Glens Falls          NY   34:57  8:45    

  937  73/177  M4549 Andy Frank           48 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:58  8:45    

  938  42/147  F2024 Kara Johnson         21 F Clifton Park         NY   34:58  8:45    

  939  42/121  F1519 Catherine Duggan     19 F Albany               NY   34:58  8:45    

  940  80/150  M3034 Matthew Raso         33 M Malta                NY   34:59  8:45    

  941  38/234  F4044 Dawn Morrison        44 F Clifton Park         NY   34:59  8:45    

  942  61/90   M2024 Kevin Karr           24 M Albany               NY   35:00  8:45    

  943  44/235  F3034 Melissa West         34 F Oneonta              NY   35:00  8:45    

  944  81/150  M3034 Tim Booth            33 M Albany               NY   35:01  8:46    

  945  74/177  M4549 Andrew Gilchrist     48 M Cropseyville         NY   35:01  8:46    

  946  48/121  M5054 William Roberts      52 M Queensbury           NY   35:02  8:46    

  947  45/235  F3034 Eileen Ellis         32 F Gansevoort           NY   35:02  8:46    

  948  49/121  M5054 Thomas Sisson        51 M Clifton Park         NY   35:02  8:46     

  949  72/162  M4044 Keith Jacques        42 M Ballston Lake        NY   35:02  8:46    

  950  43/121  F1519 Libby Mostoller      16 F Ballston Spa         NY   35:02  8:46    

  951  39/234  F4044 Kelly Collins        40 F Queensbury           NY   35:02  8:46    

  952  46/235  F3034 Heidi Nark           31 F Clifton Park         NY   35:03  8:46    

  953  75/177  M4549 David Figueroa       47 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:03  8:46    

  954  76/177  M4549 Spiros Tsitos        49 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:03  8:46    

  955  47/235  F3034 Sasha Parker         33 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:04  8:46   M

  956  68/139  M2529 John Morrison        29 M Clifton Park         NY   35:04  8:46    

  957  40/234  F4044 Erin Bach            40 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:04  8:46    

  958  48/226  F2529 Ralaine Sagarese     27 F Altamont             NY   35:04  8:46    

  959  50/121  M5054 Tim Noble            52 M Lake George          NY   35:05  8:47   M

  960  80/162  M3539 Tim Welliehausen     37 M Ballston Spa         NY   35:05  8:47    

  961  51/121  M5054 Christopher Elliott  53 M Morrisville          NC   35:06  8:47    

  962  81/162  M3539 Brian Ford           36 M Wynantskill          NY   35:07  8:47    

  963  22/183  F4549 Roxanne Gillen       49 F Schenectady          NY   35:07  8:47    

  964  49/226  F2529 Jessica Mullen       26 F Wilton               NY   35:07  8:47    

  965   5/21   M6569 Joseph Scaringe      66 M Latham               NY   35:07  8:47   M

  966  69/139  M2529 Chris Dum            28 M Albany               NY   35:08  8:47    

  967  48/235  F3034 Erin Botta           33 F Ballston Spa         NY   35:08  8:47    

  968   4/69   F5559 Pia Sanda            57 F Slingerlands         NY   35:08  8:47    

  969  43/147  F2024 Alicia Hilton        22 F Fort Edward          NY   35:09  8:48    

  970  70/139  M2529 Jared Davidson       28 M Fort Edward          NY   35:09  8:48    

  971  12/93   F5054 Denise Snyder        51 F Ballston Spa         NY   35:09  8:48    

  972  82/162  M3539 Todd Sullivan        36 M Graceland            IL   35:09  8:48    

  973  41/234  F4044 Eileen Cook          42 F Ballston Spa         NY   35:10  8:48    

  974  82/150  M3034 Jacob Halliday       32 M Corinth              NY   35:10  8:48    

  975  50/226  F2529 Amanda Forbes        25 F Glens Falls          NY   35:10  8:48    

  976  28/92   M0114 Matthew Myers        12 M Gansevoort           NY   35:10  8:48    

  977  29/92   M0114 Jacob Lacy           14 M Gansevoort           NY   35:10  8:48    

  978  30/92   M0114 Bryce North          11 M Greenfield Center    NY   35:11  8:48    

  979  31/92   M0114 Aiden Scott          10 M Nassau               NY   35:11  8:48    

  980  75/103  M1519 Kyle Wlaschin        15 M Rexford              NY   35:11  8:48    

  981  83/150  M3034 Peter Keigley        32 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:12  8:48    

  982  52/220  F3539 Wendy Schreher       37 F McKinney             TX   35:12  8:48    

  983  71/139  M2529 Dan Breheny          26 M Ballston Spa         NY   35:12  8:48    

  984   5/69   F5559 Elizabeth Herkenham  55 F Charlton             NY   35:12  8:48    

  985  23/183  F4549 Kirsten Leblanc      49 F Broadalbin           NY   35:12  8:48    

  986  84/150  M3034 Alan Ng              33 M Albany               NY   35:13  8:49    

  987  77/177  M4549 David Mania          45 M Wilton               NY   35:14  8:49    

  988  51/226  F2529 Stephanie Marotta    27 F Niskayuna            NY   35:14  8:49    

  989  13/68   F0114 Katherine Long       14 F Westford             MA   35:16  8:49    

  990  53/220  F3539 Tara Rinaldi         37 F Mechanicville        NY   35:16  8:49    

  991  54/220  F3539 Rebecca Dee          36 F Averill Park         NY   35:16  8:49    

  992  78/177  M4549 James Casey          45 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:17  8:50    

  993  52/226  F2529 Amanda Rose          27 F Fultonville          NY   35:17  8:50    

  994  33/89   M5559 Charles Travis       57 M Clifton Park         NY   35:17  8:50    

  995  24/183  F4549 Kim Eisler           45 F Ballston Spa         NY   35:18  8:50    

  996  25/183  F4549 Kelly Armer          45 F Ballston Spa         NY   35:18  8:50    

  997  85/150  M3034 Nick Pavoldi         34 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:19  8:50    

  998  53/226  F2529 Jennifer Ricupero    29 F Albany               NY   35:19  8:50    

  999  52/121  M5054 Ray Dearaway         50 M Scotia               NY   35:19  8:50    

 1000  79/177  M4549 John Bateman         46 M Clifton Park         NY   35:19  8:50    

 1001  72/139  M2529 Matt Ellithorpe      29 M Schenectady          NY   35:20  8:50    

 1002  73/139  M2529 Louis Vidal Jr       29 M Loudonville          NY   35:21  8:51    

 1003  44/147  F2024 Katelyn Caddell      24 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:21  8:51    

 1004  76/103  M1519 Jonathan Muller      15 M Middle Grove         NY   35:21  8:51    

 1005  80/177  M4549 Shaun Mahoney        48 M Latham               NY   35:23  8:51    

 1006  83/162  M3539 Michael Mihaly       38 M Wilton               NY   35:23  8:51    

 1007  81/177  M4549 Richard Morris       48 M Clifton Park         NY   35:24  8:51    

 1008  54/226  F2529 Jennifer Frisch      27 F Gansevoort           NY   35:24  8:51    

 1009  73/162  M4044 Brad Zupp            43 M Wilton               NY   35:24  8:51    

 1010  62/90   M2024 Adam Bugbee          24 M Hoosick Falls        NY   35:24  8:51    

 1011  74/139  M2529 Tim Ward             29 M Queensbury           NY   35:24  8:51    

 1012  55/220  F3539 Gail Picillo         38 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:25  8:52    

 1013  14/56   M6064 Robert Tessitore     61 M Boerne               TX   35:25  8:52    

 1014  82/177  M4549 Gary Grace           47 M Delmar               NY   35:26  8:52    

 1015   6/69   F5559 Gail Egan            55 F Albany               NY   35:26  8:52    

 1016  84/162  M3539 Adam Hills           37 M Wilton               NY   35:26  8:52    

 1017  26/183  F4549 Beth Birmingham      49 F Queensbury           NY   35:26  8:52    

 1018  74/162  M4044 Mark Mafilios        41 M Ballston Spa         NY   35:27  8:52    

 1019  85/162  M3539 Scott Durdle         39 M Wilton               NY   35:28  8:52   M

 1020  55/226  F2529 Deanna Clements      27 F Schuylerville        NY   35:28  8:52    

 1021  77/103  M1519 Jordan Healy         16 M Castleton            NY   35:28  8:52    

 1022  45/147  F2024 Rachelle Black       22 F The Glen             NY   35:28  8:52    

 1023  78/103  M1519 John Barrack         19 M Wellesley Hills      MA   35:29  8:53    

 1024   4/29   F6064 Mary Wilsey          60 F Albany               NY   35:29  8:53    

 1025  44/121  F1519 Callan Suozzi-Reari  19 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:30  8:53    

 1026  45/121  F1519 Rachel Andonie       18 F Clifton Park         NY   35:30  8:53    

 1027  14/68   F0114 Isabel Kim           13 F Upper Union          NY   35:30  8:53    

 1028  56/226  F2529 Erin Greene          29 F West Glens Falls     NY   35:30  8:53    

 1029  42/234  F4044 Shelly Bresee        40 F Gansevoort           NY   35:30  8:53    

 1030  63/90   M2024 Brett LaFave         24 M Voorheesville        NY   35:31  8:53    

 1031  64/90   M2024 Adam Hebert          22 M Clifton Park         NY   35:31  8:53    

 1032  53/121  M5054 Joe Rebello          54 M Rehoboth             MA   35:33  8:54    

 1033  57/226  F2529 Meagan Brown         26 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:33  8:54    

 1034  86/162  M3539 Daniel Warren        38 M Wilton               NY   35:34  8:54    

 1035  75/139  M2529 Arthur Vanness       29 M Galway               NY   35:35  8:54   A

 1036  75/162  M4044 Michael Platt        44 M Schenectady          NY   35:35  8:54    

 1037  76/162  M4044 Brian Ferdinand      43 M Rensselaer           NY   35:35  8:54   A

 1038  79/103  M1519 Jerry Casertino      15 M Glens Falls          NY   35:35  8:54    

 1039  43/234  F4044 Jennifer Louis-Brow  43 F Clifton Park         NY   35:35  8:54    

 1040  13/93   F5054 Pamela Yunginger     50 F Clifton Park         NY   35:35  8:54    

 1041  54/121  M5054 Christopher MacKrel  53 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:36  8:54    

 1042  87/162  M3539 Eric Newman          38 M Ballston Spa         NY   35:36  8:54    

 1043  34/89   M5559 Fred Woodworth       58 M West Milton          NY   35:37  8:55    

 1044  46/121  F1519 Sarah Gifford        16 F Selkirk              NY   35:38  8:55    

 1045  88/162  M3539 Jon Martin           39 M Delmar               NY   35:38  8:55    

 1046  77/162  M4044 Rory Whaelan         43 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:38  8:55    

 1047  44/234  F4044 Lori Allen           41 F Cohoes               NY   35:38  8:55    

 1048  83/177  M4549 Mike Becker          48 M Albany               NY   35:39  8:55    

 1049  47/121  F1519 Tyler Carr           18 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:40  8:55    

 1050  48/121  F1519 Julia Sirianni       18 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:40  8:55    

 1051  27/183  F4549 Susan Millstein      48 F Albany               NY   35:41  8:56    

 1052   1/14   F6569 Ginny Pezzula        66 F Colonie              NY   35:41  8:56    

 1053  84/177  M4549 Timothy Lowry        48 M Seattle              WA   35:41  8:56    

 1054  58/226  F2529 Jennifer Kehn        25 F Burnt Hills          NY   35:42  8:56    

 1055  59/226  F2529 jacquie Jones        28 F Gansevoort           NY   35:42  8:56    

 1056  55/121  M5054 Richard Clements     54 M Gansevoort           NY   35:42  8:56    

 1057  49/121  F1519 Emily Haig           15 F Rexford              NY   35:42  8:56    

 1058  46/147  F2024 Rachel Binga         23 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:43  8:56    

 1059  35/89   M5559 David Leith          57 M West Charlton        NY   35:44  8:56    

 1060  76/139  M2529 Matthew Waddell      27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:44  8:56    

 1061  56/121  M5054 Roger Williams       53 M Slingerlands         NY   35:44  8:56 P  

 1062  47/147  F2024 Kayla Jagoda         22 F Gansevoort           NY   35:44  8:56 P  

 1063  28/183  F4549 Angela Ucci          47 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:45  8:57    

 1064  56/220  F3539 Christy Harrington   36 F Greenwich            NY   35:45  8:57    

 1065  50/121  F1519 Brianna Bessette     18 F Cohoes               NY   35:46  8:57    

 1066  57/220  F3539 Melony Reynolds      37 F Queensbury           NY   35:46  8:57    

 1067  45/234  F4044 Kristen Long         43 F Gansevoort           NY   35:47  8:57    

 1068  60/226  F2529 Jill Urtz            25 F Rensselaer           NY   35:47  8:57    

 1069  89/162  M3539 Peter Barry          37 M Gansevoort           NY   35:48  8:57     

 1070  58/220  F3539 Michelle Newman      37 F Fort Edward          NY   35:48  8:57    

 1071  49/235  F3034 Gage Simpson         30 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:48  8:57    

 1072  48/147  F2024 Abbey White          23 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:49  8:58    

 1073  29/183  F4549 Andrea Jung          45 F Ballston Spa         NY   35:49  8:58    

 1074  77/139  M2529 Kristofer Weir       29 M Cooperstown          NY   35:50  8:58    

 1075  49/147  F2024 Kirstie DiBella      21 F Queensbury           NY   35:50  8:58    

 1076  61/226  F2529 Margaret Dunham      29 F Saratoga Spring      NY   35:50  8:58    

 1077  30/183  F4549 Andrea Jung          45 F Ballston Spa         NY   35:51  8:58    

 1078  90/162  M3539 Kevin Mayne          36 M Galway               NY   35:51  8:58    

 1079  15/56   M6064 Stephen Harris       61 M Niskayuna            NY   35:52  8:58    

 1080  50/147  F2024 Alyssa Ancin         21 F Nassau               NY   35:52  8:58    

 1081  91/162  M3539 Ian DeMeritt         36 M Malta                NY   35:52  8:58    

 1082  78/162  M4044 Lance Elliott        41 M Canajoharie          NY   35:52  8:58    

 1083  62/226  F2529 Justine Tesiero      25 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:52  8:58    

 1084  85/177  M4549 Greg Bailey          49 M Gansevoort           NY   35:53  8:59    

 1085  46/234  F4044 Lynn Morck           43 F Amsterdam            NY   35:53  8:59    

 1086  50/235  F3034 Jaime Riegel         34 F Scotia               NY   35:54  8:59    

 1087  80/103  M1519 Alex Sherman         16 M Clifton Park         NY   35:54  8:59    

 1088  31/183  F4549 Lynn Scalzo-zombek   48 F Oriskany Falls       NY   35:54  8:59    

 1089  47/234  F4044 Kim Hossler          42 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:54  8:59    

 1090  51/235  F3034 Crystal Cicchino     34 F Troy                 NY   35:54  8:59    

 1091  92/162  M3539 John Stevens II      36 M Glens Falls          NY   35:56  8:59    

 1092  59/220  F3539 Vanessa Dean         35 F Clifton Park         NY   35:57  9:00    

 1093  63/226  F2529 Courtney King        28 F Menands              NY   35:57  9:00    

 1094  32/183  F4549 Tracy Lynch          48 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:57  9:00    

 1095  48/234  F4044 Christine Chung      44 F Glenmont             NY   35:58  9:00    

 1096  78/139  M2529 Robert McNamara      26 M Chesterbrook         PA   35:58  9:00    

 1097  64/226  F2529 Kate Penn            27 F York                 PA   35:58  9:00    

 1098  15/68   F0114 Lilian Urban         11 F Ballston Spa         NY   35:58  9:00    

 1099  33/183  F4549 Lisa Nagle           47 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:58  9:00    

 1100  52/235  F3034 Kelli DeMarinis      31 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:59  9:00    

 1101  53/235  F3034 Kathryn Spring       31 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:59  9:00    

 1102  51/121  F1519 Sarah Hutchins       18 F Gansevoort           NY   35:59  9:00    

 1103  65/226  F2529 Kylie Morrison       25 F Clifton Park         NY   35:59  9:00    

 1104  34/183  F4549 Lisa Elovich         47 F Rensselaer           NY   36:00  9:00 P  

 1105  93/162  M3539 Adam Cowan           36 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:01  9:01   M

 1106  86/177  M4549 Joe Marchese         46 M Loudonville          NY   36:01  9:01    

 1107  94/162  M3539 Matthew Williams     36 M Ballston Spa         NY   36:01  9:01   M

 1108  54/235  F3034 Ann Panetta          34 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:02  9:01    

 1109  32/92   M0114 Jack Boggan          14 M Cambridge            NY   36:02  9:01    

 1110  79/139  M2529 Dave Globrevon       27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:03  9:01    

 1111  33/92   M0114 Luke Gobel           13 M Ballston Spa         NY   36:03  9:01    

 1112  87/177  M4549 Kevin Morrissey      49 M Clifton Park         NY   36:03  9:01    

 1113  35/183  F4549 Elisa Schneider      46 F Troy                 NY   36:04  9:01    

 1114  86/150  M3034 Rich Arpei           33 M Ballston Spa         NY   36:04  9:01 P  

 1115  80/139  M2529 Bill Hughes          25 M Troy                 NY   36:04  9:01    

 1116  36/183  F4549 Heidi Brownell       45 F Fort Edward          NY   36:04  9:01    

 1117  16/56   M6064 David O'Brien        62 M Schenectady          NY   36:04  9:01    

 1118  87/150  M3034 Jared Heiner         34 M Burnt Hills          NY   36:05  9:02    

 1119  60/220  F3539 Jennifer Perry       35 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:06  9:02    

 1120  51/147  F2024 Sarah Larson         24 F Round Lake           NY   36:06  9:02    

 1121  61/220  F3539 Cacchina Stansberry  39 F East Greenbush       NY   36:06  9:02    

 1122  88/177  M4549 John Karling         48 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:06  9:02    

 1123  55/235  F3034 Christin Boeckman    32 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:07  9:02    

 1124  36/89   M5559 Bill Minchin         59 M Latham               NY   36:07  9:02    

 1125  37/183  F4549 Christine Klein      48 F Mumford              NY   36:07  9:02 P  

 1126  34/92   M0114 Patrick Broderick    14 M Wilton               NY   36:08  9:02    

 1127  14/93   F5054 Deb Sanger           52 F Burnt Hills          NY   36:08  9:02    

 1128  89/177  M4549 John Broderick       47 M Wilton               NY   36:08  9:02    

 1129  81/139  M2529 Scott Griffin        29 M Albany               NY   36:08  9:02    

 1130  65/90   M2024 Trip Lauber          24 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:10  9:03   M

 1131  79/162  M4044 John Christopher     44 M Albany               NY   36:10  9:03    

 1132  80/162  M4044 Richard Romano       44 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:10  9:03    

 1133  38/183  F4549 Angela Barnett       45 F Mechanicville        NY   36:11  9:03    

 1134  52/147  F2024 Shannon Hanby        24 F Ballston Spa         NY   36:11  9:03    

 1135  39/183  F4549 Stephanie MacIntosh  46 F Scotia               NY   36:11  9:03 P  

 1136  66/226  F2529 Emily Konick         26 F Ballston Spa         NY   36:12  9:03    

 1137  37/89   M5559 Lee Hilt             55 M Albany               NY   36:13  9:04   M

 1138  81/162  M4044 Devon Kinne          44 M Moreau               NY   36:16  9:04    

 1139  49/234  F4044 Amy Valerio          43 F Gyeonggi-Do          KO   36:16  9:04    

 1140  82/162  M4044 Michael Fee          42 M Cincinnati           OH   36:16  9:04    

 1141  40/183  F4549 Linda Grace          48 F Queensbury           NY   36:17  9:05    

 1142  90/177  M4549 Paul Yole            47 M Fort Edward          NY   36:18  9:05    

 1143   6/21   M6569 Walter Standhart     67 M Rochester            NY   36:19  9:05    

 1144  38/89   M5559 Anthony Treffiletti  59 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:19  9:05    

 1145  66/90   M2024 Joey Moore           20 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:19  9:05    

 1146  53/147  F2024 Amanda Sumner        24 F Albany               NY   36:19  9:05    

 1147  57/121  M5054 Les Chase            50 M Canajoharie          NY   36:19  9:05   M

 1148  39/89   M5559 Eric Leskovec        55 M Fort Edward          NY   36:20  9:05    

 1149  56/235  F3034 Maria Thomson        33 F                      SW   36:20  9:05    

 1150  41/183  F4549 Linda Novotny        48 F Clifton Park         NY   36:21  9:06    

 1151  57/235  F3034 Erica Basso          32 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:21  9:06    

 1152  58/121  M5054 Steven Welch         52 M Slingerlands         NY   36:21  9:06    

 1153  58/235  F3034 Amy Cantanucci       32 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:22  9:06    

 1154   7/69   F5559 Lisa Ippolito        56 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:22  9:06    

 1155  88/150  M3034 Kennneth Willcox II  33 M Scotia               NY   36:23  9:06    

 1156  59/235  F3034 Sandra Ramirez       33 F San Francisco        CA   36:24  9:06    

 1157  82/139  M2529 Matthew Richwine     26 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:24  9:06    

 1158  54/147  F2024 Kristen Carroll      24 F Troy                 NY   36:24  9:06    

 1159  62/220  F3539 Ann Winter           37 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:24  9:06     

 1160  55/147  F2024 Brittney Holcomb     23 F Slingerlands         NY   36:24  9:06    

 1161   8/69   F5559 Joan Bleikamp        58 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:24  9:06    

 1162   9/69   F5559 Candace Davis        58 F Ballston Lake        NY   36:24  9:06    

 1163  91/177  M4549 Daniel Wood          45 M Niskayuna            NY   36:25  9:07    

 1164  52/121  F1519 Gabrielle Celia      15 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:25  9:07    

 1165  42/183  F4549 Diana Foti           49 F Scotia               NY   36:25  9:07    

 1166  40/89   M5559 Jeffrey Travers      55 M Glenville            NY   36:25  9:07    

 1167  92/177  M4549 Jon Lindy            48 M Cincinnati           OH   36:26  9:07    

 1168  67/226  F2529 Madeline Patterson   25 F Schuylerville        NY   36:26  9:07    

 1169  50/234  F4044 Christine Gradoia    44 F Ballston Lake        NY   36:27  9:07    

 1170  63/220  F3539 Laura Clark-elliott  38 F Gansevoort           NY   36:27  9:07    

 1171  89/150  M3034 Jason Tracey         30 M Clifton Park         NY   36:27  9:07    

 1172  56/147  F2024 Traci Cornwell       24 F Albany               NY   36:27  9:07    

 1173  51/234  F4044 Diana Rosito         40 F Amsterdam            NY   36:28  9:07    

 1174  35/92   M0114 Rece Gobel           11 M Ballston Spa         NY   36:28  9:07    

 1175  41/89   M5559 Matisyahu Kelleher   56 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:28  9:07    

 1176  59/121  M5054 Philip Murphy        53 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:28  9:07    

 1177  68/226  F2529 Kristen Bogdan       29 F Glens Falls          NY   36:29  9:08    

 1178  60/235  F3034 Trisha Bobowski      33 F Johnstown            NY   36:29  9:08    

 1179  61/235  F3034 Dana Pearce          31 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:29  9:08    

 1180  43/183  F4549 Diane Talbot         46 F Glens Falls          NY   36:30  9:08    

 1181  44/183  F4549 Gillian Murphy       45 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:30  9:08    

 1182  64/220  F3539 Sarah Peters         36 F Albany               NY   36:31  9:08    

 1183  45/183  F4549 Mary DeSantis        48 F Glens Falls          NY   36:31  9:08    

 1184  57/147  F2024 Nicole Borisenok     21 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:31  9:08    

 1185  62/235  F3034 Kristin Knapp        30 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:31  9:08    

 1186  42/89   M5559 Chuck Curiano        57 M Schenectady          NY   36:32  9:08    

 1187  81/103  M1519 Brendan Snyder       19 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:32  9:08    

 1188  83/162  M4044 Steven Elder         42 M Corinth              NY   36:32  9:08    

 1189  83/139  M2529 Brian Healey         28 M Schenectady          NY   36:33  9:09    

 1190  58/147  F2024 Sarah Killeen        21 F Wynantskill          NY   36:33  9:09    

 1191  93/177  M4549 John Malicki         49 M Loudonville          NY   36:33  9:09    

 1192  82/103  M1519 Bradley Perry        16 M Hampton              NY   36:33  9:09    

 1193  53/121  F1519 Hannah Jones         15 F Hampton              NY   36:34  9:09    

 1194  83/103  M1519 Jason Rolleston      18 M Glens Falls          NY   36:34  9:09    

 1195  60/121  M5054 Mitchel Hyman        54 M Washington           DC   36:34  9:09    

 1196  36/92   M0114 Cole Rust            12 M Clifton Park         NY   36:34  9:09    

 1197  52/234  F4044 Erin O'Connor        43 F Malta                NY   36:35  9:09    

 1198  61/121  M5054 Frank Brady          52 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:35  9:09    

 1199  94/177  M4549 Michael Kopp         45 M Stillwater           NY   36:36  9:09    

 1200  63/235  F3034 Jennifer Morwin      31 F New York             NY   36:36  9:09    

 1201  95/162  M3539 Nathan Forbes        37 M Clifton Park         NY   36:36  9:09   M

 1202  84/162  M4044 Christopher O'Conno  44 M Ballston Spa         NY   36:36  9:09    

 1203  69/226  F2529 Caitlin Jessee       29 F Malta                NY   36:37  9:10    

 1204  17/56   M6064 Lawrence Albert      64 M Glens Falls          NY   36:37  9:10     

 1205  54/121  F1519 Victoria Dugan       15 F Schenectady          NY   36:37  9:10    

 1206  85/162  M4044 Kevin Barcomb        42 M Albany               NY   36:37  9:10    

 1207  15/93   F5054 Angela Penny         50 F Ballston Spa         NY   36:38  9:10    

 1208  53/234  F4044 Beth Dennett         42 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:38  9:10    

 1209  62/121  M5054 Raymond Ludwig       54 M East Schodack        NY   36:38  9:10    

 1210  64/235  F3034 Kristin Keegan       31 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:38  9:10    

 1211  95/177  M4549 Albert Green         47 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:39  9:10    

 1212  43/89   M5559 Eric Parker          56 M Johnstown            NY   36:40  9:10    

 1213  70/226  F2529 Allison Lasky        26 F Troy                 NY   36:40  9:10    

 1214  55/121  F1519 Lynnie Fein-Schaffe  17 F Delmar               NY   36:40  9:10    

 1215  44/89   M5559 Mike Thrailkill      56 M Porter Corners       NY   36:40  9:10    

 1216  96/162  M3539 Bob Schlegel         39 M Ballston Spa         NY   36:41  9:11 P  

 1217  65/220  F3539 Karen Kelleher       39 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:41  9:11    

 1218  54/234  F4044 Rebecca Weyrauch     40 F Ballston Lake        NY   36:42  9:11    

 1219  97/162  M3539 Todd Smolen          35 M Mechanicville        NY   36:42  9:11    

 1220  45/89   M5559 Michael Leonbruno    55 M Queensbury           NY   36:42  9:11    

 1221  90/150  M3034 Sean O'Higgins       31 M Albany               NY   36:42  9:11    

 1222  66/220  F3539 Wendi Kerls          38 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:43  9:11    

 1223  91/150  M3034 Mark Petronis        30 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:43  9:11    

 1224  55/234  F4044 Jill Gobel           42 F Ballston Spa         NY   36:44  9:11    

 1225  86/162  M4044 Ken Mowrey           41 M Johnstown            NY   36:44  9:11    

 1226  56/234  F4044 Sharon Mcguire       44 F Albany               NY   36:44  9:11    

 1227  71/226  F2529 Valerie Patrenets    26 F Corinth              NY   36:45  9:12    

 1228   7/21   M6569 terry smith          65 M Mosherville          NY   36:45  9:12    

 1229  96/177  M4549 Michael Surin        49 M Schenectady          NY   36:45  9:12    

 1230  87/162  M4044 Steve Cook           42 M Ballston Spa         NY   36:46  9:12   M

 1231  88/162  M4044 Chris Mccullough     43 M Schenectady          NY   36:47  9:12    

 1232  10/69   F5559 Adele Pace           58 F Clifton Park         NY   36:47  9:12    

 1233  67/90   M2024 Allen Caruso         23 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:48  9:12    

 1234  67/220  F3539 Corie Quattrocchi    37 F Glens Falls          NY   36:49  9:13    

 1235  65/235  F3034 Rebecca Starks       32 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:49  9:13    

 1236  72/226  F2529 Laura Schmuttenmaer  29 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:50  9:13    

 1237  16/68   F0114 Haley Richardson     11 F Queensbury           NY   36:50  9:13    

 1238  56/121  F1519 Ella Gurney          15 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:50  9:13    

 1239  63/121  M5054 Brett Upton          53 M Bondville            VT   36:50  9:13    

 1240  92/150  M3034 Brian Johnson        33 M Malta                NY   36:51  9:13    

 1241  93/150  M3034 Jay Spoor            33 M Porter Corners       NY   36:51  9:13    

 1242  66/235  F3034 Rachel Uccellini     30 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:51  9:13    

 1243  68/90   M2024 Zhou Feng            24 M Albany               NY   36:53  9:14    

 1244  73/226  F2529 Kate Rose            29 F Scotua               NY   36:53  9:14    

 1245  69/90   M2024 Daniel DeFilipps     24 M Clifton Park         NY   36:55  9:14    

 1246  57/121  F1519 Brianna Reid         19 F Briarcliff Manor     NY   36:56  9:14    

 1247  74/226  F2529 Lindsay Toole        26 F Albany               NY   36:56  9:14    

 1248  75/226  F2529 Erin Carpenter       29 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:56  9:14    

 1249  84/139  M2529 Logan Jones          29 M Gansevoort           NY   36:57  9:15    

 1250  98/162  M3539 Tommy Uccellini      38 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:57  9:15    

 1251  94/150  M3034 Michael Myer         33 M Natick               MA   36:57  9:15    

 1252   2/8    M7074 Bill Long            71 M Lifton Park          NY   36:57  9:15    

 1253  37/92   M0114 Alex Matson          12 M Clifton Park         NY   36:58  9:15    

 1254  16/93   F5054 JeanneAnn Beaudraul  50 F Rochester            NY   36:59  9:15    

 1255  46/183  F4549 Claudia Boyle        48 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:59  9:15    

 1256  85/139  M2529 Russell Sealy        26 M Albany               NY   36:59  9:15    

 1257  57/234  F4044 Debbie Hall          44 F Glens Falls          NY   36:59  9:15    

 1258  17/93   F5054 Donna Charlebois     54 F East Berne           NY   36:59  9:15    

 1259  47/183  F4549 Frances Matson       46 F Clifton Park         NY   37:00  9:15    

 1260  68/220  F3539 Nicole Shakow        39 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:00  9:15    

 1261  70/90   M2024 Brent Vaughan        22 M Troy                 NY   37:00  9:15    

 1262   1/9    M7599 Christopher Rush     76 M Schenectady          NY   37:01  9:16    

 1263  18/56   M6064 Thomas Shiland       61 M Gansevoort           NY   37:03  9:16    

 1264  69/220  F3539 Ann Herring          39 F Queensbury           NY   37:03  9:16    

 1265  99/162  M3539 Greg Novack          37 M Albany               NY   37:03  9:16    

 1266  76/226  F2529 Heather Ferris       26 F Clifton Park         NY   37:03  9:16    

 1267  58/121  F1519 Mackenzie Battle     16 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:03  9:16    

 1268  58/234  F4044 Mona Caron           43 F Clifton Park         NY   37:04  9:16    

 1269  38/92   M0114 Justin Caron         13 M Clifton Park         NY   37:04  9:16    

 1270  59/147  F2024 Kristina Quinlan     22 F Rock City Falls      NY   37:04  9:16    

 1271  95/150  M3034 Joshua Spratt        31 M Troy                 NY   37:05  9:17    

 1272  84/103  M1519 Jacob Law            16 M Queensbury           NY   37:05  9:17    

 1273  70/220  F3539 Deborah Fasser       39 F Ballston Lake        NY   37:05  9:17    

 1274  18/93   F5054 Diana Swanson        51 F Durham               NY   37:05  9:17    

 1275  67/235  F3034 Jessica Gallo        32 F Latham               NY   37:05  9:17    

 1276  48/183  F4549 Julie Goodale        48 F Stony Point          NY   37:05  9:17    

 1277  89/162  M4044 David DeCelle        40 M Mechanicville        NY   37:06  9:17    

 1278   5/29   F6064 Susan Niefeld        60 F Rexford              NY   37:06  9:17    

 1279  71/90   M2024 Samuel Newman        22 M Moreland Hills       OH   37:06  9:17    

 1280  60/147  F2024 Chynna Marcucci      23 F Watervliet           NY   37:06  9:17    

 1281  61/147  F2024 Elizabeth Sterling   24 F Gansevoort           NY   37:07  9:17    

 1282  90/162  M4044 Matthew Hyland       44 M Scotia               NY   37:08  9:17    

 1283  19/93   F5054 Susan Smith          53 F Canajoharie          NY   37:09  9:18    

 1284  71/220  F3539 Amanda Schaffer      35 F Ft. Edward           NY   37:09  9:18    

 1285  72/220  F3539 Guenevere Palmatier  36 F Guilderland          NY   37:10  9:18    

 1286  86/139  M2529 Matthew Auringer     29 M Norfolk              VA   37:10  9:18    

 1287 100/162  M3539 Frank Auringer       37 M Kingston             NY   37:10  9:18    

 1288  68/235  F3034 Sarah Slosek         32 F Galway               NY   37:10  9:18    

 1289  96/150  M3034 Steven Slosek        34 M Galway               NY   37:10  9:18   M

 1290  62/147  F2024 Haley Franco         21 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:10  9:18    

 1291  91/162  M4044 Arthur Lyons         41 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:11  9:18    

 1292  20/93   F5054 Kathleen Freese      51 F Ballston Spa         NY   37:11  9:18    

 1293  77/226  F2529 Lisa Clifford        26 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:11  9:18    

 1294  59/234  F4044 Jody Havens          42 F Ballston Spa         NY   37:11  9:18    

 1295  64/121  M5054 Joseph Quell         53 M Malta                NY   37:12  9:18    

 1296  73/220  F3539 Tina Vogel           35 F Watervliet           NY   37:13  9:19    

 1297  74/220  F3539 Jennifer Edgar-John  36 F Glenville            NY   37:14  9:19    

 1298  11/69   F5559 Maryanne McNamara    58 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:14  9:19    

 1299  69/235  F3034 Sarah Nolan-Tice     34 F Slingerlands         NY   37:14  9:19    

 1300  97/177  M4549 John Blaum           47 M Malta                NY   37:15  9:19    

 1301  63/147  F2024 Mallory McQuate      23 F Queensbury           NY   37:16  9:19    

 1302  39/92   M0114 Keegan Zoller        10 M Ballston Spa         NY   37:17  9:20    

 1303  40/92   M0114 Eric Hodgson         12 M Gansevoort           NY   37:17  9:20    

 1304  75/220  F3539 Annette Parisi       35 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:18  9:20    

 1305  41/92   M0114 Aidan Lindy          10 M Cincinnati           OH   37:19  9:20    

 1306  85/103  M1519 Brandon Galluppi     19 M Clifton Park         NY   37:19  9:20    

 1307  97/150  M3034 Michael Shilling     34 M Westerville          OH   37:19  9:20    

 1308  76/220  F3539 Shana Cumm           36 F Porters Corners      NY   37:20  9:20    

 1309  70/235  F3034 Katie Stone          33 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:21  9:21    

 1310  87/139  M2529 Robert Dunton        28 M Latham               NY   37:21  9:21    

 1311  42/92   M0114 Ethan Maliszewski     9 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:22  9:21    

 1312  49/183  F4549 Beth Gregory         47 F Glenville            NY   37:22  9:21    

 1313  60/234  F4044 Judi Dunkel          41 F Gansevoort           NY   37:23  9:21    

 1314 101/162  M3539 Nick Cozzolino       35 M Gansevoort           NY   37:23  9:21    

 1315  46/89   M5559 Peter Buteau         55 M Ossining             NY   37:23  9:21    

 1316  78/226  F2529 Kristine Williams    27 F Slingerlands         NY   37:24  9:21    

 1317  71/235  F3034 Jessica Mokhiber     32 F Albany               NY   37:25  9:22    

 1318  98/177  M4549 Scott Blaha          46 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:25  9:22    

 1319  88/139  M2529 Dave Rabine          28 M Fort Edward          NY   37:25  9:22    

 1320  19/56   M6064 James Best           63 M Rensselaer           NY   37:26  9:22   M

 1321  64/147  F2024 Olivia Gustafson     21 F Clifton Park         NY   37:26  9:22    

 1322  50/183  F4549 Maryhelen Lounello   48 F Albany               NY   37:26  9:22    

 1323  77/220  F3539 Jodi Thompson        35 F New York             NY   37:27  9:22    

 1324  65/121  M5054 David Gustafson      51 M Clifton Park         NY   37:27  9:22    

 1325  61/234  F4044 Heather Garcia       42 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:28  9:22     

 1326  78/220  F3539 Nicole Pelletier     37 F Rensselaer           NY   37:28  9:22    

 1327  89/139  M2529 Lucas Figueroa       27 M Boston               MA   37:29  9:23    

 1328  21/93   F5054 Debbie Tierney       52 F Troy                 NY   37:29  9:23    

 1329  99/177  M4549 Michael Martuscello  49 M Amsterdam            NY   37:30  9:23 P  

 1330 100/177  M4549 Richard Goldenberg   47 M Schuylerville        NY   37:31  9:23   M

 1331  51/183  F4549 Kelly Goldenberg     47 F Schuylerville        NY   37:32  9:23   M

 1332  22/93   F5054 Chantal Kurchner     50 F Wilton               NY   37:32  9:23    

 1333  59/121  F1519 Savannah Alexander   18 F Phoenix              AZ   37:32  9:23    

 1334  60/121  F1519 Kristi Krulcik       18 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:33  9:24    

 1335  90/139  M2529 Bennet Newman        25 M San Diego            CA   37:33  9:24    

 1336 101/177  M4549 Bob Krulcik          46 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:33  9:24    

 1337  65/147  F2024 Nichole Tofalo       23 F San Diego            CA   37:33  9:24    

 1338  98/150  M3034 Abraham Sultan       31 M Wilton               NY   37:33  9:24    

 1339  62/234  F4044 Jennifer Durenberge  40 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:33  9:24    

 1340  43/92   M0114 Bailey Dray          14 M Queensbury           NY   37:34  9:24    

 1341  79/220  F3539 Heather Martin       38 F Delmar               NY   37:35  9:24    

 1342  80/220  F3539 Hollie Margan        35 F Mechanicville        NY   37:35  9:24    

 1343  66/147  F2024 Shaina Blunt         24 F Wilton               NY   37:36  9:24   M

 1344  17/68   F0114 Kate Dennett         14 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:36  9:24    

 1345  63/234  F4044 Alexandra Berthiaum  42 F Mechanicville        NY   37:36  9:24    

 1346  67/147  F2024 Amber Pitcher        20 F East Berne           NY   37:37  9:25    

 1347  99/150  M3034 Kerry Mayo           32 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:37  9:25    

 1348  72/235  F3034 Cheryl Howe          32 F Nassau               NY   37:37  9:25    

 1349 102/177  M4549 David Hamilton       49 M Niskayuna            NY   37:40  9:25   M

 1350 103/177  M4549 Eric Clark           48 M Waterford            NY   37:40  9:25    

 1351  61/121  F1519 Sam Harvey           18 F Berne                NY   37:40  9:25    

 1352 104/177  M4549 Thomas Reynolds      46 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:41  9:26    

 1353  62/121  F1519 Kelly Healy          17 F Castleton            NY   37:42  9:26    

 1354 105/177  M4549 Alberto Mavhado      47 M Wilton               NY   37:42  9:26    

 1355  81/220  F3539 Erin Lasky           36 F Troy                 NY   37:45  9:27    

 1356 106/177  M4549 Phil Browning        46 M Clifton Park         NY   37:45  9:27    

 1357  20/56   M6064 Raymond Sergott      63 M Ballston Lake        NY   37:45  9:27    

 1358  18/68   F0114 Sara Hamilton        14 F Niskayuna            NY   37:46  9:27    

 1359 102/162  M3539 Robert Braathe       39 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:47  9:27    

 1360  82/220  F3539 Holly Gatto          38 F Amsterdam            NY   37:47  9:27    

 1361  92/162  M4044 Kent Wian            44 M Schuylerville        NY   37:47  9:27    

 1362  23/93   F5054 Cheryl Rench         53 F Greenfield Center    NY   37:48  9:27    

 1363  73/235  F3034 Jennifer Salamack    33 F Waterford            NY   37:48  9:27    

 1364  47/89   M5559 John Pikus           57 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:48  9:27    

 1365  83/220  F3539 Kimberly Moutray     39 F Albany               NY   37:49  9:28    

 1366  79/226  F2529 Jenilee Thrailkill   26 F Porter Corners       NY   37:49  9:28    

 1367  93/162  M4044 Matt Hickey          40 M Ballston Spa         NY   37:49  9:28    

 1368 100/150  M3034 Scott Leslie         30 M Albany               NY   37:49  9:28   M

 1369  74/235  F3034 Amber Leith          33 F West Charlton        NY   37:50  9:28    

 1370 107/177  M4549 Eric Sanborn         48 M Rexford              NY   37:50  9:28   M

 1371  21/56   M6064 Walter Willard       61 M Troy                 NY   37:50  9:28    

 1372  12/69   F5559 Suzanne Jagoda       57 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:50  9:28    

 1373  84/220  F3539 Liz Murnan           37 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:50  9:28    

 1374  64/234  F4044 Nacole Neahr         44 F Galway               NY   37:51  9:28    

 1375  65/234  F4044 Kathy Keller         44 F Galway               NY   37:51  9:28    

 1376 103/162  M3539 Chip Locke           39 M Porter Corners       NY   37:51  9:28    

 1377  63/121  F1519 Emily Chamberlain    18 F Ballston Spa         NY   37:51  9:28    

 1378  64/121  F1519 Carleigh Rosenberg   18 F Malta                NY   37:51  9:28    

 1379  85/220  F3539 Christina Nash       36 F Ganesvoort           NY   37:51  9:28    

 1380  65/121  F1519 Sarah Howe           17 F Ballston Lake        NY   37:51  9:28    

 1381  68/147  F2024 Charly Mallet        24 F Schenectady          NY   37:52  9:28    

 1382  66/121  F1519 Megan Maruscsak      15 F Ballston Spa         NY   37:52  9:28    

 1383  94/162  M4044 Darrell Rockwell     44 M Corinth              NY   37:52  9:28    

 1384  80/226  F2529 Sarah Carpenter      28 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:52  9:28    

 1385  75/235  F3034 Tricia Pendergast    32 F Troy                 NY   37:52  9:28    

 1386  91/139  M2529 Tim Latchford        26 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:52  9:28    

 1387  81/226  F2529 Abra Bentley         29 F Wynantskill          NY   37:53  9:29    

 1388  48/89   M5559 Gregory Perez        55 M Whitesboro           NY   37:53  9:29    

 1389  67/121  F1519 Aileen Gray          19 F Rock City Falls      NY   37:53  9:29    

 1390 104/162  M3539 David Wronowski      35 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:53  9:29    

 1391  68/121  F1519 Johanna Ruby         18 F Northfield           MN   37:53  9:29    

 1392  69/121  F1519 Courtnie Harrington  15 F Greenwich            NY   37:54  9:29    

 1393  86/220  F3539 Catherine Mowrey     35 F Johnstown            NY   37:54  9:29    

 1394 101/150  M3034 Russell Ford         33 M Rutland              VT   37:55  9:29    

 1395  69/147  F2024 Kerry Deyo           22 F Slingerlnads         NY   37:57  9:30    

 1396  66/234  F4044 Cynthia Lockrow      40 F Stamford             NY   37:57  9:30    

 1397  70/147  F2024 Kalei Winney         20 F Broadalbin           NY   37:59  9:30    

 1398  87/220  F3539 Jennifer D'Addio     39 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:59  9:30    

 1399  82/226  F2529 Tara Soudant         25 F Ballston Spa         NY   38:00  9:30    

 1400  92/139  M2529 Michael Nowak        26 M Ballston Spa         NY   38:00  9:30    

 1401  44/92   M0114 Colby Lewis          14 M Granville            NY   38:00  9:30    

 1402  67/234  F4044 Karen Heath          43 F Schenectady          NY   38:01  9:31    

 1403  88/220  F3539 Heather Dacus        37 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:01  9:31   M

 1404 105/162  M3539 Brian Reilly         36 M Delmar               NY   38:01  9:31    

 1405  89/220  F3539 Meghan Fuschino      35 F Mechanicville        NY   38:02  9:31    

 1406 106/162  M3539 Darel Dacus          38 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:02  9:31    

 1407  95/162  M4044 shawn christensen    43 M Mirimar Beach        FL   38:02  9:31    

 1408 102/150  M3034 Kevin Conklin        33 M Ballston Spa         NY   38:03  9:31   M

 1409  93/139  M2529 Michael DeSimone     25 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:05  9:32    

 1410  52/183  F4549 Sonya Kelsey         49 F Greenwich            NY   38:05  9:32    

 1411  71/147  F2024 Judith Horan         22 F Ballston Lake        NY   38:06  9:32    

 1412  90/220  F3539 Rebecca Lane         39 F Reading              MA   38:07  9:32    

 1413  66/121  M5054 Dale Lamphere        50 M Canajoharie          NY   38:07  9:32    

 1414 103/150  M3034 Kevin Knight         32 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:07  9:32    

 1415  76/235  F3034 Lia Broderick        32 F West Chazy           NY   38:08  9:32     

 1416 107/162  M3539 Michael Horn         35 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:08  9:32    

 1417 108/177  M4549 Terry Finley         48 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:08  9:32   A

 1418 109/177  M4549 Elbert Watson        48 M Troy                 NY   38:09  9:33    

 1419  67/121  M5054 Robert Courtney      51 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:10  9:33    

 1420  53/183  F4549 Judy Pawlick         49 F Gansevoort           NY   38:10  9:33    

 1421  91/220  F3539 Jessie Myers         36 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:12  9:33    

 1422  68/121  M5054 Andrew Dudek         52 M Floral Park          NY   38:12  9:33    

 1423  68/234  F4044 Kristine Griffin     44 F Mechanicville        NY   38:12  9:33    

 1424  77/235  F3034 Sabrina Morton       31 F Loudonville          NY   38:13  9:34    

 1425  49/89   M5559 Craig Roberts        58 M Gansevoort           NY   38:13  9:34    

 1426 104/150  M3034 Tim Krause           30 M Cohoes               NY   38:13  9:34    

 1427  24/93   F5054 Elizabeth Bankhead   50 F Loudonville          NY   38:14  9:34    

 1428  19/68   F0114 Alexandra Delnicki   11 F West Milton          NY   38:14  9:34    

 1429  96/162  M4044 Eric Delnicki        44 M West Milton          NY   38:14  9:34    

 1430  83/226  F2529 Michelle Pautler     26 F Albany               NY   38:14  9:34    

 1431  69/121  M5054 David Pawlick        51 M Gansevoort           NY   38:14  9:34    

 1432  69/234  F4044 Lisa Cutting         42 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:15  9:34    

 1433  70/234  F4044 Pamela Sutton-Hyatt  42 F Broadalbin           NY   38:15  9:34    

 1434   1/1    F7074 Marge Rajczewski     71 F Ballston Lake        NY   38:15  9:34    

 1435 105/150  M3034 Sean Ostrander       32 M Selkirk              NY   38:16  9:34    

 1436  71/234  F4044 Erin Ritchie         42 F Ballston Spa         NY   38:16  9:34    

 1437  72/234  F4044 Courtney Moriarta    43 F Greenwich            NY   38:16  9:34    

 1438  72/147  F2024 Hannah Blackington   20 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:17  9:35    

 1439  70/121  F1519 Rachel Farstad       19 F Ballston Spa         NY   38:17  9:35    

 1440  71/121  F1519 Mia Jeffreys         19 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:17  9:35    

 1441 110/177  M4549 Craig Vaughn         47 M Greenfield Center    NY   38:17  9:35   M

 1442  22/56   M6064 Lee Stevens          61 M Chatham              NY   38:18  9:35    

 1443  92/220  F3539 Diana Kakaty         36 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:19  9:35    

 1444 111/177  M4549 Richard Stufflebeam  47 M Wynantskill          NY   38:19  9:35    

 1445  97/162  M4044 Scott Miller         44 M Gansevoort           NY   38:20  9:35    

 1446  94/139  M2529 Thomas Miller        28 M Macungie             PA   38:20  9:35   M

 1447  54/183  F4549 Terry Vamvalis       48 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:21  9:36    

 1448  84/226  F2529 Kelly Rogers         26 F Wynantskill          NY   38:21  9:36    

 1449  55/183  F4549 Sandi Kirshe         46 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:22  9:36    

 1450  93/220  F3539 Allyson Cimino       36 F Ballston Lake        NY   38:22  9:36    

 1451  45/92   M0114 Henry Kirshe         11 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:22  9:36    

 1452  78/235  F3034 Amber White Owl      32 F Ballston Spa         NY   38:22  9:36    

 1453 112/177  M4549 Todd Shimkus         45 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:23  9:36    

 1454  70/121  M5054 Eugene Bryan         53 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:23  9:36    

 1455  25/93   F5054 Patricia Patnaude    50 F Newark               DE   38:25  9:37    

 1456  79/235  F3034 Jill Ballou          33 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:26  9:37    

 1457  46/92   M0114 Ben Guerin           10 M Malta                NY   38:26  9:37    

 1458 108/162  M3539 Charles Tyree        37 M Corinth              NY   38:27  9:37    

 1459  94/220  F3539 Emily Stanton        35 F North Creek          NY   38:27  9:37    

 1460 113/177  M4549 Scott Igoe           47 M Wilton               NY   38:28  9:37   M

 1461  73/234  F4044 Laila Vincent        43 F Ballston Spa         NY   38:28  9:37    

 1462  74/234  F4044 Kirsten Krywy        42 F Queensbury           NY   38:29  9:38    

 1463 114/177  M4549 Warren Law           45 M Queensbury           NY   38:29  9:38 P  

 1464  95/139  M2529 Case Fell            27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:29  9:38    

 1465  85/226  F2529 Jen Masa             27 F Albany               NY   38:30  9:38    

 1466  72/90   M2024 Tim White            23 M Troy                 NY   38:31  9:38    

 1467 106/150  M3034 Brendon Kozlowski    31 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:31  9:38    

 1468  80/235  F3034 Suzanna Kaplan       31 F Ballston Spa         NY   38:31  9:38    

 1469  23/56   M6064 Alan Leake           60 M Bennington           VT   38:31  9:38    

 1470  81/235  F3034 Laura Dooley         30 F Stillwater           NY   38:32  9:38    

 1471 109/162  M3539 Benjamin Long        39 M Nassau               NY   38:34  9:39    

 1472  73/147  F2024 Erika Swits          22 F Ballston Spa         NY   38:34  9:39    

 1473  74/147  F2024 Meghan Hurley        21 F East Greenbush       NY   38:35  9:39    

 1474  72/121  F1519 Liz Harvey           16 F Berne                NY   38:35  9:39    

 1475  95/220  F3539 Mellisa Allen        35 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:36  9:39    

 1476  13/69   F5559 Tanah Corelli        55 F Latham               NY   38:36  9:39    

 1477   2/14   F6569 Laura Clark          65 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:36  9:39    

 1478  82/235  F3034 Carrie Benson        31 F Malta                NY   38:37  9:40    

 1479  86/226  F2529 Lauren Wagner        29 F Gansevoort           NY   38:37  9:40    

 1480  98/162  M4044 Andrew Ryan          44 M Clifton Park         NY   38:37  9:40    

 1481  99/162  M4044 Chris Brockett       42 M Gansevoort           NY   38:39  9:40    

 1482  75/147  F2024 Amanda Bumpus        23 F Albany               NY   38:40  9:40    

 1483  75/234  F4044 Carol Bodette        43 F Worcester            MA   38:40  9:40    

 1484 100/162  M4044 Jason Harden         41 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:40  9:40    

 1485   8/21   M6569 Charles Brockett     66 M Dolgeville           NY   38:40  9:40    

 1486 110/162  M3539 Jered Marcantonio    35 M Ballston Spa         NY   38:41  9:41    

 1487  26/93   F5054 Lynn Lindskoog       52 F Troy                 NY   38:41  9:41    

 1488  50/89   M5559 Thomas MacJarrett    55 M Glens Falls          NY   38:41  9:41   M

 1489  76/147  F2024 Sarah Carpenito      21 F Ballston Spa         NY   38:41  9:41    

 1490  96/220  F3539 Allison Welch        39 F Valatie              NY   38:42  9:41    

 1491 111/162  M3539 Jamin Mashaw         35 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:42  9:41    

 1492  76/234  F4044 Stephanie Daniels    42 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:42  9:41    

 1493  77/147  F2024 Molly Congdon        21 F Glens Falls          NY   38:43  9:41    

 1494  97/220  F3539 Nicole Doyle         36 F Gansevoort           NY   38:43  9:41    

 1495  14/69   F5559 Karen Casper         55 F Ballston Lake        NY   38:43  9:41    

 1496  24/56   M6064 Michael Mcnally      62 M Queensbury           NY   38:44  9:41    

 1497 112/162  M3539 David Cann           39 M Queensbury           NY   38:44  9:41    

 1498  83/235  F3034 Sarah Comissiong     32 F Gansevoort           NY   38:44  9:41    

 1499  15/69   F5559 Eileen Battle        55 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:45  9:42    

 1500  96/139  M2529 Patrick Murphy       29 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:45  9:42    

 1501  56/183  F4549 Beth Gelber          49 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:45  9:42    

 1502 101/162  M4044 Jose Theoktisto      44 M Clifton Park         NY   38:46  9:42    

 1503  84/235  F3034 Lisa Stetson         33 F Glens Falls          NY   38:46  9:42    

 1504  73/90   M2024 Ross Jardis          24 M Enid                 OK   38:46  9:42   M

 1505  57/183  F4549 Karen Jubic          48 F Averill Park         NY   38:47  9:42    

 1506  78/147  F2024 Kaleigh McGrouty     23 F Watervliet           NY   38:48  9:42    

 1507  25/56   M6064 Michael DellaRocco   61 M Schenectady          NY   38:48  9:42 P  

 1508  87/226  F2529 Jessica Schoen       26 F Delmar               NY   38:49  9:43    

 1509 115/177  M4549 Theodore Rydzewski   48 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:49  9:43    

 1510  26/56   M6064 Leo diPierro         62 M Cherry Plain         NY   38:49  9:43    

 1511  88/226  F2529 Samantha Forey       25 F Latham               NY   38:50  9:43    

 1512 107/150  M3034 Tom Fitzpatrick      33 M Clifton Park         NY   38:50  9:43    

 1513  89/226  F2529 Dana Viggiano        26 F Latham               NY   38:50  9:43    

 1514  98/220  F3539 Beth Starkin         36 F Wilton               NY   38:51  9:43    

 1515  27/93   F5054 Donna Thompson       53 F Clifton Park         NY   38:51  9:43    

 1516 113/162  M3539 Mike Ippolito        38 M Schenectady          NY   38:51  9:43    

 1517  58/183  F4549 Laura Canny          46 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:53  9:44    

 1518  28/93   F5054 Kristine Rotter      52 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:53  9:44    

 1519  71/121  M5054 Evan Love            54 M Niskayuna            NY   38:53  9:44   M

 1520  90/226  F2529 Michelle Kissinger   29 F Stillwater           NY   38:54  9:44    

 1521  91/226  F2529 Jenny Johnson        27 F Rensselaer           NY   38:54  9:44    

 1522  72/121  M5054 Mike Haropulos       53 M College Point        NY   38:54  9:44    

 1523  92/226  F2529 Amelia Woessner      29 F Niskayuna            NY   38:55  9:44    

 1524  73/121  M5054 Dennis Hultay        53 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:55  9:44 P  

 1525 116/177  M4549 Louis Rocco          47 M Mechanicville        NY   38:56  9:44 P  

 1526  16/69   F5559 Ronni Travers        55 F Glenville            NY   38:56  9:44    

 1527  59/183  F4549 Marla Sheffer        45 F Clifton Park         NY   38:57  9:45    

 1528 117/177  M4549 Lawrence Bruno       49 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:57  9:45 P  

 1529  77/234  F4044 Kelly Mariano        41 F Clifton Park         NY   38:57  9:45    

 1530  29/93   F5054 Barbara Scheurer     52 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:58  9:45    

 1531  74/121  M5054 Tony Grecco          52 M Glens Falls          NY   38:58  9:45    

 1532  51/89   M5559 Timothy Melsert      55 M Ballston Lake        NY   38:58  9:45    

 1533  93/226  F2529 Rachel Forbes        29 F Ballston Spa         NY   38:59  9:45    

 1534  97/139  M2529 Matthew Bowman       27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:59  9:45    

 1535  30/93   F5054 Joan Wilkins         51 F Ballston Lake        NY   39:00  9:45    

 1536   9/21   M6569 Donald McClure       66 M Geneva               NY   39:00  9:45    

 1537 118/177  M4549 Lance Wilkins        46 M Ballston Lake        NY   39:00  9:45    

 1538 119/177  M4549 Jeffrey Mt. Pleasan  47 M Clifton Park         NY   39:00  9:45    

 1539 120/177  M4549 Troy Scott           48 M Melbourne            FL   39:00  9:45    

 1540  94/226  F2529 Kerry Kuhn           25 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:01  9:46    

 1541  98/139  M2529 Paul Bottenfield     27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:01  9:46   M

 1542  75/121  M5054 Ned Norton           53 M Albany               NY   39:01  9:46    

 1543  79/147  F2024 Keri O'Brien         22 F Albany               NY   39:02  9:46    

 1544  95/226  F2529 Hallie Bernstein     26 F Clifton Park         NY   39:02  9:46    

 1545  73/121  F1519 Keegan Freese        16 F Ballston Spa         NY   39:02  9:46    

 1546 121/177  M4549 Jeffrey Halusic      45 M Niskayuna            NY   39:02  9:46    

 1547 102/162  M4044 Todd Stevens         41 M Latham               NY   39:02  9:46    

 1548  99/220  F3539 Taryn Raylinsky      35 F Mechanicville        NY   39:03  9:46    

 1549  31/93   F5054 Robin Davey          54 F Rexford              NY   39:03  9:46    

 1550  80/147  F2024 Kileigh Chapman      21 F Gansevoort           NY   39:04  9:46    

 1551 114/162  M3539 Matt Coonradt        36 M Clifton Park         NY   39:04  9:46    

 1552  85/235  F3034 Katie Sander         31 F Scotia               NY   39:04  9:46    

 1553  86/235  F3034 Stephanie DeLancey   33 F Gansevoort           NY   39:05  9:47    

 1554  96/226  F2529 Jessica Kratzert     27 F Watervliet           NY   39:05  9:47    

 1555  76/121  M5054 Keith Winslow        54 M Malta                NY   39:05  9:47    

 1556  99/139  M2529 David Harris         25 M Watervliet           NY   39:06  9:47    

 1557  87/235  F3034 Caitlin Olson        32 F Fairfield            CT   39:06  9:47    

 1558 100/220  F3539 Annie Charette       38 F Cohoes               NY   39:06  9:47    

 1559  74/90   M2024 Daniel Bonitatibus   20 M Schenectady          NY   39:06  9:47    

 1560 103/162  M4044 Steve Keena          40 M Burnt Hills          NY   39:07  9:47    

 1561 101/220  F3539 Lindy Bearce         36 F Stoodley Corners     NY   39:08  9:47    

 1562 104/162  M4044 Michael Barnes       44 M Elnora               NY   39:09  9:48    

 1563 102/220  F3539 Sarah Young          37 F Glens Falls          NY   39:10  9:48    

 1564  88/235  F3034 Tara Letzring        31 F Schuylerville        NY   39:10  9:48    

 1565 122/177  M4549 John Despagna        48 M Huntington           NY   39:10  9:48    

 1566  89/235  F3034 Suzanne Metzger      31 F Clifton Park         NY   39:11  9:48    

 1567  60/183  F4549 Kathleen Hoffman-Ha  46 F Waterford            NY   39:11  9:48    

 1568   6/29   F6064 Jill Pederson        61 F Lake George          NY   39:12  9:48    

 1569  61/183  F4549 Jodie Newman         47 F Gainesville          FL   39:12  9:48    

 1570  97/226  F2529 Erin Rosecrans       26 F Lake George          NY   39:12  9:48    

 1571  62/183  F4549 Maureen Zito         47 F Glenmont             NY   39:12  9:48    

 1572  63/183  F4549 Peggy Quinn          45 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:13  9:48    

 1573 100/139  M2529 Eric Palmatier       26 M Clifton Park         NY   39:13  9:49    

 1574  78/234  F4044 Charlene Hewlett     42 F Queensbury           NY   39:14  9:49    

 1575 105/162  M4044 Steven Alheim        41 M Glens Falls          NY   39:15  9:49    

 1576 123/177  M4549 Greg Hewlett         45 M Queensbury           NY   39:15  9:49    

 1577  20/68   F0114 Mercedes Planavsky   12 F Malta                NY   39:15  9:49    

 1578  17/69   F5559 Marlene Bradley      58 F Schenectady          NY   39:15  9:49    

 1579  98/226  F2529 Angela Meliski       26 F Snyders Lake         NY   39:15  9:49    

 1580  64/183  F4549 Theresa Cosgrove     47 F Clifton Park         NY   39:16  9:49    

 1581 103/220  F3539 Rachel Alderman      38 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:16  9:49     

 1582 101/139  M2529 Jonathan Fuller      27 M Round Lake           NY   39:16  9:49    

 1583 124/177  M4549 John Andonie         45 M Clifton Park         NY   39:16  9:49   M

 1584  90/235  F3034 Maria Roth           33 F Plattsburgh          NY   39:17  9:50    

 1585  79/234  F4044 Jennifer McCorry     44 F Rexford              NY   39:17  9:50    

 1586  80/234  F4044 Emily Yelverton      43 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:18  9:50    

 1587  99/226  F2529 Brittany Douglass    27 F Gloversville         NY   39:18  9:50    

 1588  81/234  F4044 Diane Mt. Pleasant   44 F Clifton Park         NY   39:18  9:50    

 1589  86/103  M1519 Max Lynch            15 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:18  9:50    

 1590 115/162  M3539 Curtis Guardiola     37 M Clifton Park         NY   39:18  9:50    

 1591  81/147  F2024 Laryssa Matvichuk    22 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:19  9:50    

 1592 104/220  F3539 Cathy Terwilliger    39 F Scotia               NY   39:19  9:50    

 1593 106/162  M4044 Lance Sprinkle       41 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:20  9:50    

 1594  91/235  F3034 Michelle Weickert    31 F Tarrytown            NY   39:20  9:50    

 1595 105/220  F3539 Erik Bergman         38 F Glens Falls          NY   39:21  9:51    

 1596  52/89   M5559 Joe Jay              57 M Dryden               NY   39:21  9:51    

 1597  65/183  F4549 Mary Dalaba          47 F Fort Edward          NY   39:21  9:51    

 1598 106/220  F3539 Brooke Bergman       37 F Glens Falls          NY   39:21  9:51    

 1599  82/234  F4044 Karen Breslin        40 F Wilton               NY   39:22  9:51    

 1600  77/121  M5054 Steven Tetens        54 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:22  9:51   M

 1601 102/139  M2529 Mike Ranalli Jr.     25 M Niskayuna            NY   39:23  9:51    

 1602  82/147  F2024 Julietta Rapisarda   24 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:23  9:51    

 1603  18/69   F5559 Claudina Owen        57 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:24  9:51    

 1604  21/68   F0114 Carly Vetter         12 F Greenfield Ctr       NY   39:24  9:51    

 1605  66/183  F4549 Susan Halstead       48 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:24  9:51    

 1606 116/162  M3539 Gene-paul Vetter     38 M Greenfield Ctr       NY   39:24  9:51   A

 1607  22/68   F0114 Sam Vetter           12 F Greenfield Ctr       NY   39:25  9:52    

 1608  83/234  F4044 Ahne Bjelica         41 F Mayfield             NY   39:26  9:52    

 1609  92/235  F3034 Krissy Mazmanian     34 F Delmar               NY   39:26  9:52    

 1610 107/162  M4044 Shawn Powell         40 M Gansevoort           NY   39:26  9:52    

 1611  84/234  F4044 Kristin Olmstead     40 F Hudson Falls         NY   39:29  9:53    

 1612  78/121  M5054 Vince Filanova       52 M Amsterdam            NY   39:29  9:53    

 1613  27/56   M6064 Dave Murphy          63 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:30  9:53    

 1614  93/235  F3034 Ann LaNoir           32 F Queensbury           NY   39:31  9:53    

 1615  79/121  M5054 Rick Capasso         54 M Porter Corners       NY   39:32  9:53 P  

 1616  53/89   M5559 Dan Owens            56 M Ballston Spa         NY   39:32  9:53    

 1617  85/234  F4044 Lynn Sgambellone     44 F Rexford              NY   39:34  9:54    

 1618  23/68   F0114 Madeline Elliott     12 F Canajoharie          NY   39:35  9:54    

 1619  74/121  F1519 Jessica Edmonds      18 F Albany               NY   39:39  9:55    

 1620  67/183  F4549 Janice Stevens       48 F Chatham              NY   39:40  9:55    

 1621  75/121  F1519 Christine Volans     19 F Malta                NY   39:41  9:56    

 1622 100/226  F2529 Courtney Ferris      28 F Clifton Park         NY   39:41  9:56    

 1623  28/56   M6064 Mark Mindel          60 M Ballston Spa         NY   39:41  9:56    

 1624  68/183  F4549 Tammy Horan          45 F Ballston Spa         NY   39:42  9:56    

 1625  86/234  F4044 Diane Fisher         41 F Slingerlands         NY   39:42  9:56    

 1626  54/89   M5559 Jeff Carrig          58 M Ballston Spa         NY   39:42  9:56     

 1627   3/8    M7074 Joseph Geiger        71 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:43  9:56    

 1628  69/183  F4549 Tina Peck            48 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:44  9:56    

 1629 108/150  M3034 Anders Rasmussen     33 M Clifton Park         NY   39:44  9:56    

 1630 109/150  M3034 Max DiOrio           31 M Schenectady          NY   39:44  9:56    

 1631 107/220  F3539 JoAnn Cassidy        37 F Gansevoort           NY   39:45  9:57    

 1632  29/56   M6064 Larry McDonough      61 M Greenwich            NY   39:45  9:57    

 1633 110/150  M3034 Charles Dunham       30 M Saratoga Spring      NY   39:45  9:57    

 1634  70/183  F4549 Darlene Kusaywa      48 F Clifton Park         NY   39:46  9:57    

 1635 117/162  M3539 Matthew Boldt        37 M Ballston Lake        NY   39:46  9:57    

 1636  94/235  F3034 robyn boldt          34 F Ballston Lake        NY   39:46  9:57    

 1637  30/56   M6064 Dennis McGhan        60 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:46  9:57    

 1638 108/162  M4044 James Fenimore       44 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:46  9:57    

 1639  55/89   M5559 Scott Averill        58 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:46  9:57   M

 1640 125/177  M4549 Scott Passino        46 M Scotia               NY   39:47  9:57    

 1641 111/150  M3034 Michael Wiwczar      33 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:47  9:57    

 1642 101/226  F2529 Jennifer Vine        28 F Malta                NY   39:47  9:57    

 1643 102/226  F2529 Kathleen Bowman      27 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:48  9:57    

 1644  71/183  F4549 Corine Houry-Kling   45 F Galway               NY   39:48  9:57    

 1645 108/220  F3539 Jennifer Heptig      35 F Mechanicville        NY   39:48  9:57    

 1646 103/226  F2529 Christy VanDerwerke  28 F Rexford              NY   39:48  9:57    

 1647  56/89   M5559 Thomas Mcternan      57 M Scotia               NY   39:48  9:57    

 1648  95/235  F3034 Jennifer Rahl        31 F Queensbury           NY   39:49  9:58    

 1649  80/121  M5054 Burt Schwab          54 M Middle Grove         NY   39:49  9:58    

 1650  87/103  M1519 Zach Makarewicz      19 M Clifton Park         NY   39:49  9:58    

 1651 104/226  F2529 Jena Case            25 F Hoosick Falls        NY   39:50  9:58    

 1652 118/162  M3539 Stephen Young        38 M Clifton Park         NY   39:50  9:58    

 1653  72/183  F4549 Maureen Whalen       49 F Ballston Spa         NY   39:50  9:58    

 1654 105/226  F2529 Katie Rich           25 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:50  9:58    

 1655 112/150  M3034 Jeffrey Gannon       31 M Ballston Spa         NY   39:50  9:58   M

 1656 109/220  F3539 Marianne Durdle      38 F Wilton               NY   39:51  9:58    

 1657  47/92   M0114 Ryan Ford            12 M Erie                 PA   39:51  9:58    

 1658 126/177  M4549 Richard Barnett      45 M Mechanicville        NY   39:51  9:58    

 1659  75/90   M2024 Nikolaus Luhmann     20 M Schuylerville        NY   39:52  9:58 P  

 1660 110/220  F3539 Alexandra Hemmworth  35 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:52  9:58    

 1661 127/177  M4549 Ralph Ford           47 M Erie                 PA   39:52  9:58    

 1662  96/235  F3034 April Smith          34 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:53  9:59    

 1663  87/234  F4044 Shannon Vallee       42 F Gansevoort           NY   39:53  9:59    

 1664  88/234  F4044 Angela Annese        43 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:55  9:59    

 1665  73/183  F4549 Laurie McDermott     49 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:56  9:59    

 1666  48/92   M0114 Gaven Planavsky       9 M Malta                NY   39:57 10:00    

 1667  57/89   M5559 Jonathan Peace       57 M Clifton Park         NY   39:58 10:00    

 1668  81/121  M5054 Kenneth Pelcher      52 M Granville            NY   39:58 10:00    

 1669  83/147  F2024 Arielle Siniapkin    21 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:58 10:00    

 1670  24/68   F0114 Callista Wlaschin    13 F Rexford              NY   39:58 10:00    

 1671 109/162  M4044 Tim Collins          43 M Queensbury           NY   39:59 10:00     

 1672  25/68   F0114 Sarah Machina        13 F Rexford              NY   39:59 10:00    

 1673 110/162  M4044 Lisa Reidy           43 M Boonton Township     NJ   39:59 10:00    

 1674  89/234  F4044 Pamela Daigle        41 F Granville            NY   39:59 10:00   M

 1675  19/69   F5559 Marie Arrao          56 F Clifton Park         NY   39:59 10:00    

 1676 119/162  M3539 Todd Bishop          38 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:59 10:00    

 1677  82/121  M5054 Bill Reidy           52 M San Carlos           CA   40:00 10:00    

 1678  90/234  F4044 Mary Sciancalepore   41 F Clifton Park         NY   40:00 10:00    

 1679  84/147  F2024 Elizabeth Smith      21 F Ballston Spa         NY   40:00 10:00    

 1680  74/183  F4549 Reem Wlaschin        47 F Rexford              NY   40:00 10:00    

 1681  76/90   M2024 Zackary Ottman       21 M Ballston Spa         NY   40:01 10:01    

 1682 128/177  M4549 Bill Hewes           46 M Clifton Park         NY   40:01 10:01    

 1683  85/147  F2024 Felicia Smith        21 F Clifton Park         NY   40:01 10:01    

 1684  75/183  F4549 Tammi Edwards        47 F Glens Falls          NY   40:01 10:01    

 1685  97/235  F3034 Juanita Salas-Jacks  34 F Nassau               NY   40:01 10:01   M

 1686 103/139  M2529 Rob Hinman           26 M Gansevoort           NY   40:02 10:01    

 1687 111/162  M4044 David Whitbeck       41 M Scotia               NY   40:02 10:01 P  

 1688  32/93   F5054 Deborah Glagov       54 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:02 10:01    

 1689  98/235  F3034 Rachael Phelan       30 F Clifton Park         NY   40:02 10:01    

 1690  99/235  F3034 Kathryn Raso         34 F Malta                NY   40:02 10:01    

 1691  58/89   M5559 John Parsons         56 M Troy                 NY   40:02 10:01    

 1692  86/147  F2024 Chelsea Reidy        20 F San Carlos           CA   40:03 10:01    

 1693 106/226  F2529 Alyssa Pasquale      28 F Brighton             MA   40:03 10:01    

 1694  91/234  F4044 Debra Kahler         44 F Westport             NY   40:04 10:01    

 1695  76/183  F4549 Julie Muller         45 F Middle Grove         NY   40:05 10:02    

 1696  49/92   M0114 Joshua Pikus         14 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:05 10:02    

 1697 129/177  M4549 William Gold         48 M Mechanicville        NY   40:06 10:02   M

 1698  59/89   M5559 C j Strife           57 M Ballston Spa         NY   40:06 10:02    

 1699  87/147  F2024 Molly Peltz          21 F Queensbury           NY   40:07 10:02    

 1700 112/162  M4044 Pat Reddon           43 M Ballston Spa         NY   40:07 10:02    

 1701  83/121  M5054 Tim Christensem      51 M Schuylerville        NY   40:08 10:02    

 1702 120/162  M3539 Edward Holcomb       36 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:09 10:03   M

 1703 107/226  F2529 Joy Holcomb          28 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:09 10:03   M

 1704 108/226  F2529 Katelyn Moskos       28 F Fort Ann             NY   40:09 10:03    

 1705  92/234  F4044 Angela Stimpson      44 F Schenectady          NY   40:09 10:03    

 1706  77/90   M2024 Nicholas Prock       24 M Gansevoort           NY   40:10 10:03    

 1707 130/177  M4549 Eric Stevens         47 M West Charlton        NY   40:10 10:03 P  

 1708 109/226  F2529 Abbie Lockwood       28 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:11 10:03    

 1709  31/56   M6064 Richard Lockwood     60 M Ballston Spa         NY   40:12 10:03    

 1710 100/235  F3034 Theresa Trietiak     34 F Ballston Lake        NY   40:12 10:03    

 1711  84/121  M5054 Robert Mains         54 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:12 10:03    

 1712  77/183  F4549 Jo Anne Towne        46 F Wilton               NY   40:12 10:03    

 1713  50/92   M0114 John Rose III        10 M Porter Corners       NY   40:12 10:03    

 1714  93/234  F4044 Lisa Capasso         43 F Porter Corners       NY   40:13 10:04    

 1715  94/234  F4044 Kathleen Tersigni    41 F Burnt Hills          NY   40:13 10:04    

 1716 104/139  M2529 Robert Gutterman     25 M Ravena               NY   40:13 10:04     

 1717 105/139  M2529 Dan Calabrese        27 M Troy                 NY   40:13 10:04    

 1718 113/150  M3034 Brian Crowe          34 M Albany               NY   40:14 10:04    

 1719  76/121  F1519 Amanda Borroughs     18 F Wilton               NY   40:14 10:04    

 1720  33/93   F5054 Peg Nelson           50 F Gansevoort           NY   40:14 10:04    

 1721 131/177  M4549 Michael Eckmann      45 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:16 10:04    

 1722  88/147  F2024 Ashley Eshenko       22 F Wilton               NY   40:17 10:04    

 1723 110/226  F2529 Heather Andersen     26 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:17 10:05    

 1724  34/93   F5054 Carolyn Jones        52 F Clifton Park         NY   40:17 10:05    

 1725 113/162  M4044 Dan Rodecker         41 M Greenfield           NY   40:18 10:05    

 1726 111/220  F3539 Courtney Aloi        35 F Keeseville           NY   40:19 10:05    

 1727 121/162  M3539 David Fribourg       37 M Clifton Park         NY   40:19 10:05 P  

 1728 106/139  M2529 Matt DeVivo          25 M Glens Falls          NY   40:19 10:05    

 1729 114/150  M3034 Cassidy Sedacca      33 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:19 10:05    

 1730  85/121  M5054 David Carpenter      53 M Adirondack           NY   40:19 10:05    

 1731 101/235  F3034 Madeline Close       32 F Washington           DC   40:20 10:05    

 1732 112/220  F3539 Heidi Curtis         37 F Indialantic          FL   40:21 10:06    

 1733  51/92   M0114 Noah Douglas         13 M Schenectady          NY   40:21 10:06    

 1734  86/121  M5054 Gabe Deyo            53 M Slingerlands         NY   40:21 10:06    

 1735 114/162  M4044 Doug Sullivan        42 M Ballston Spa         NY   40:22 10:06    

 1736 132/177  M4549 Edward Keefe         48 M Ballston Spa         NY   40:23 10:06    

 1737  77/121  F1519 Sabina Longo         17 F Schenectady          NY   40:23 10:06    

 1738 115/150  M3034 Erik Searles         33 M Ballston Spa         NY   40:23 10:06    

 1739 133/177  M4549 Michael Myers        45 M Gansevoort           NY   40:24 10:06    

 1740  26/68   F0114 Julia Haig           13 F Rexford              NY   40:24 10:06    

 1741  89/147  F2024 Molly Best           23 F Wilton               NY   40:25 10:07    

 1742 102/235  F3034 Ashley Silsbee       30 F Schenectady          NY   40:25 10:07    

 1743  90/147  F2024 Emily Durstewitz     23 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:26 10:07    

 1744  91/147  F2024 Jaclyn Davey         23 F Rexford              NY   40:27 10:07    

 1745  78/183  F4549 Elizabeth Haig       45 F Rexford              NY   40:27 10:07    

 1746  35/93   F5054 Christine Benedict   50 F Willsboro            NY   40:27 10:07    

 1747  87/121  M5054 Stephen Obermayer    51 M Burnt Hills          NY   40:27 10:07    

 1748  92/147  F2024 Madeline Campbell    20 F Glens Falls          NY   40:27 10:07    

 1749  20/69   F5559 Coleen Durkee        56 F Glens Falls          NY   40:28 10:07    

 1750 111/226  F2529 Ashley Clayburn      26 F Fort Plain           NY   40:28 10:07    

 1751 113/220  F3539 Erin Erickson        35 F Latham               NY   40:29 10:08    

 1752  78/121  F1519 Penelope Languell    19 F Scotia               NY   40:29 10:08    

 1753 112/226  F2529 Nicole Runyon        27 F Albany               NY   40:29 10:08    

 1754  21/69   F5559 Rebecca Lazorchak    58 F Malta                NY   40:29 10:08    

 1755  79/183  F4549 Patricia Paone       48 F Scotia               NY   40:30 10:08    

 1756 115/162  M4044 Steve Schliecker     40 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:30 10:08    

 1757 114/220  F3539 Kimberly Mitchell    36 F Ballston Spa         NY   40:30 10:08    

 1758 115/220  F3539 Maggie Sullivan      38 F Ballston Spa         NY   40:31 10:08    

 1759  95/234  F4044 Jerilyn Hogan        43 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:32 10:08    

 1760 122/162  M3539 Eric Brizzell        37 M Loudonville          NY   40:33 10:09 P  

 1761  78/90   M2024 Matthew Harrison     21 M Albany               NY   40:33 10:09 P  

 1762  93/147  F2024 Katie Roberts        24 F Gansevoort           NY   40:34 10:09    

 1763 116/220  F3539 Jennifer Winters     35 F Rock City Falls      NY   40:34 10:09    

 1764  79/121  F1519 Meg Roberts          17 F Gansevoort           NY   40:34 10:09    

 1765 103/235  F3034 Staci Clark          33 F Rock City Falls      NY   40:34 10:09    

 1766 116/162  M4044 Anthony Mauriello    44 M Niskayuna            NY   40:35 10:09    

 1767  32/56   M6064 Greg Rickes          62 M Latham               NY   40:37 10:10    

 1768 117/220  F3539 Rachael Yarsevich    35 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:38 10:10    

 1769  96/234  F4044 Maureen O'Brien      41 F Pattersonville       NY   40:38 10:10    

 1770 117/162  M4044 Kenneth Weyrauch     40 M Ballston Lake        NY   40:40 10:10    

 1771 113/226  F2529 Michelle Storm Butt  28 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:40 10:10    

 1772 114/226  F2529 Mary Larkin          25 F Clifton Park         NY   40:41 10:11    

 1773  80/183  F4549 Kathleen Bove        45 F Ballston Lake        NY   40:42 10:11    

 1774 134/177  M4549 Peter Bove           45 M Ballston Lake        NY   40:42 10:11    

 1775  36/93   F5054 Kathy Chambers       51 F Salem                NY   40:43 10:11    

 1776 104/235  F3034 Heather Coleman-Ibr  32 F Cohoes               NY   40:43 10:11    

 1777  33/56   M6064 John Berley          60 M Rexford              NY   40:44 10:11    

 1778 123/162  M3539 Kevin Matocha        39 M Starkville           MS   40:45 10:12    

 1779  81/183  F4549 Mel Browning         46 F Clifton Park         NY   40:45 10:12    

 1780 135/177  M4549 Tim Dalaba           47 M Fort Miller          NY   40:45 10:12    

 1781 115/226  F2529 Holly Schulz         27 F Ballston Spa         NY   40:46 10:12    

 1782  88/121  M5054 Jeffrey Perry        53 M Greenfield Center    NY   40:47 10:12    

 1783 136/177  M4549 Richard Matson       47 M Clifton Park         NY   40:48 10:12    

 1784  80/121  F1519 Gabriella Stipano    15 F Fort Edward          NY   40:48 10:12    

 1785  82/183  F4549 Jacqueline Pezzulo   45 F Schenectady          NY   40:48 10:12    

 1786  22/69   F5559 Barbara Sorrell      55 F Delmar               NY   40:48 10:12    

 1787 105/235  F3034 Carrie Rashford      34 F Niskayuna            NY   40:49 10:12    

 1788 116/226  F2529 Amanda Repka         28 F Porter Corners       NY   40:49 10:13    

 1789  81/121  F1519 Kyrsten Johnston     15 F Glens Falls          NY   40:49 10:13    

 1790  37/93   F5054 Paula Morelli-Czupi  51 F Watervliet           NY   40:49 10:13    

 1791  34/56   M6064 John Ripley          60 M Ballston Spa         NY   40:49 10:13    

 1792 117/226  F2529 Tiffany Friguletto   25 F Rotterdam            NY   40:50 10:13    

 1793 118/162  M4044 Christopher Manuel   40 M Slingerlands         NY   40:50 10:13    

 1794  94/147  F2024 Kaitlin Moran        22 F Malta                NY   40:50 10:13    

 1795  83/183  F4549 Dawn Borysewicz      47 F Ballston Spa         NY   40:51 10:13    

 1796 118/220  F3539 Barbara Brinkerhoff  37 F Clifton Park         NY   40:51 10:13    

 1797 118/226  F2529 Valerie Krawczyk     26 F Albany               NY   40:51 10:13    

 1798 124/162  M3539 Scott VanBramer      36 M Troy                 NY   40:52 10:13    

 1799  84/183  F4549 Susan Eldridge       47 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:52 10:13    

 1800 116/150  M3034 Ryan Nix             32 M Menands              NY   40:53 10:14    

 1801 107/139  M2529 Jason Reisigl        29 M Menands              NY   40:53 10:14    

 1802 119/226  F2529 Meredith Legg        29 F Ithaca               NY   40:53 10:14    

 1803  10/21   M6569 Dan DeForrest        69 M Gloversville         NY   40:54 10:14    

 1804 119/162  M4044 Michael Clancy       40 M Schenectady          NY   40:54 10:14    

 1805  35/56   M6064 Barry Ostrager       64 M New York             NY   40:54 10:14    

 1806 119/220  F3539 Laura Endieveri      35 F West Glens Falls     NY   40:55 10:14    

 1807  60/89   M5559 Jon Lawrence         56 M Greenfield Center    NY   40:55 10:14    

 1808  95/147  F2024 Samantha Lawrence    23 F Greenfield Center    NY   40:55 10:14    

 1809 120/226  F2529 Nicole Maney         27 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:55 10:14    

 1810  23/69   F5559 Susan Lesar          58 F Mechanicville        NY   40:56 10:14    

 1811  96/147  F2024 Hayden Courneene     23 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:56 10:14    

 1812  88/103  M1519 Joseph Marasco       16 M Queensbury           NY   40:57 10:15    

 1813  61/89   M5559 Mark Walsh           55 M Ballston Spa         NY   40:57 10:15    

 1814  85/183  F4549 Terri Guy            46 F Schenectady          NY   40:57 10:15    

 1815  97/234  F4044 Laura Sprague        42 F Schenectady          NY   40:58 10:15    

 1816  97/147  F2024 Marissa Riggi        21 F Gansevoort           NY   41:00 10:15    

 1817  82/121  F1519 Emily Riggi          19 F Gansevoort           NY   41:00 10:15    

 1818  83/121  F1519 Jennifer Stufflebea  19 F Wynantskill          NY   41:00 10:15    

 1819 108/139  M2529 Robert Seeley        28 M Hagaman              NY   41:00 10:15    

 1820  36/56   M6064 Thomas Clements      63 M Gansevoort           NY   41:01 10:16   M

 1821  79/90   M2024 Casey Job            23 M Gansevoort           NY   41:01 10:16    

 1822  80/90   M2024 Bradley Sawyer       23 M Amsterdam            NY   41:01 10:16    

 1823 117/150  M3034 Derek Healy          34 M Malta                NY   41:01 10:16    

 1824 120/220  F3539 Jessica Rhude        37 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:02 10:16    

 1825 120/162  M4044 James Quinn          43 M Ravena               NY   41:03 10:16 P  

 1826  98/234  F4044 DEVONNA QUINN        44 F Ravena               NY   41:03 10:16 P  

 1827  86/183  F4549 Margaret Carney      48 F Albany               NY   41:03 10:16   M

 1828 121/226  F2529 Jennifer Marro       27 F Ballston Spa         NY   41:04 10:16    

 1829  99/234  F4044 Carol Taber          43 F Gansevoort           NY   41:04 10:16    

 1830 106/235  F3034 MaryEllen Torrisi    31 F Albany               NY   41:05 10:17    

 1831 107/235  F3034 Gwendolyn Wilkins    32 F Galway               NY   41:05 10:17    

 1832 108/235  F3034 Melissa Wingate      32 F Watervliet           NY   41:05 10:17    

 1833 121/162  M4044 Joseph Murawski      40 M Wilton               NY   41:06 10:17   M

 1834 125/162  M3539 Jeffrey Lynch        37 M Round Lake           NY   41:06 10:17    

 1835 121/220  F3539 Karie Lindenman      37 F Malta                NY   41:07 10:17    

 1836 126/162  M3539 Marc Lindenman       35 M Gansevoort           NY   41:07 10:17    

 1837   4/8    M7074 William Sheft        71 M Ballston Spa         NY   41:08 10:17   M

 1838 118/150  M3034 MICHAEL SILVAGNOLI   32 M West Milton          NY   41:08 10:17    

 1839 109/235  F3034 Leia Shick           33 F Malta                NY   41:09 10:18    

 1840 119/150  M3034 Mark Lewis           30 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:09 10:18    

 1841 110/235  F3034 Melissa Stoudt       33 F Burnt Hills          NY   41:09 10:18   A

 1842 100/234  F4044 Sue Florio           40 F Rotterdam Junction   NY   41:09 10:18    

 1843  98/147  F2024 Jennifer Lin         23 F Albany               NY   41:09 10:18    

 1844 101/234  F4044 Dawn Dostie-Olsen    44 F Glens Falls          NY   41:10 10:18    

 1845 111/235  F3034 Mandy Cornick        32 F Ballston Spa         NY   41:10 10:18    

 1846 112/235  F3034 Karen Cravens        32 F Ballston Spa         NY   41:10 10:18    

 1847  62/89   M5559 Bill Smith           59 M Snyders Lake         NY   41:13 10:19    

 1848  87/183  F4549 Ginny Mahoney        46 F Latham               NY   41:13 10:19    

 1849  24/69   F5559 Cindy Michelin       57 F Slingerlands         NY   41:14 10:19    

 1850 113/235  F3034 Samantha Matson      32 F Rensselaer           NY   41:14 10:19    

 1851  89/121  M5054 Brian Super          51 M Castleton            NY   41:14 10:19    

 1852 109/139  M2529 Justin Ricci         28 M Troy                 NY   41:16 10:19    

 1853  88/183  F4549 Tina Hayden          49 F Schenectady          NY   41:16 10:19    

 1854  89/183  F4549 Mary Sheehy          49 F Troy                 NY   41:18 10:20    

 1855 122/162  M4044 Bill Savaria         43 M Cohoes               NY   41:18 10:20    

 1856 102/234  F4044 Amy Savaria          40 F Cohoes               NY   41:18 10:20    

 1857 114/235  F3034 Amanda Karpinski     34 F Mayfield             NY   41:18 10:20    

 1858  25/69   F5559 Colleen Fleshman     55 F Troy                 NY   41:19 10:20    

 1859  89/103  M1519 Alex Holmes          15 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:19 10:20    

 1860  63/89   M5559 luke nightingale     57 M Schaghticoke         NY   41:19 10:20    

 1861 137/177  M4549 Michael Goin         48 M Troy                 NY   41:19 10:20    

 1862 127/162  M3539 Matthew Schwartz     37 M Mechanicville        NY   41:20 10:20   M

 1863 122/220  F3539 Amy Methven          37 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:21 10:21    

 1864 103/234  F4044 Adriana Tosca Petut  41 F Durazno              DU   41:21 10:21    

 1865   3/14   F6569 Theresa Rodrigues    65 F Delmar               NY   41:21 10:21    

 1866 115/235  F3034 Anna Lazarou         31 F Scotia               NY   41:21 10:21    

 1867  90/183  F4549 Linda Spokane        46 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:22 10:21    

 1868 128/162  M3539 Jeremy Walsh         38 M Ballston Spa         NY   41:22 10:21    

 1869  91/183  F4549 Gina Martin          48 F Lake George          NY   41:22 10:21    

 1870 116/235  F3034 Gemma Clancy         34 F Schenectady          NY   41:22 10:21    

 1871 123/162  M4044 Mark MacIntosh       44 M Scotia               NY   41:22 10:21    

 1872 117/235  F3034 Lynda Constantine    31 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:23 10:21    

 1873 104/234  F4044 Kim Ferrie           44 F Middle Grove         NY   41:23 10:21    

 1874 105/234  F4044 Michelle Conn        44 F Ballston Spa         NY   41:24 10:21    

 1875  38/93   F5054 Heather von Allmen   52 F Gansevoort           NY   41:26 10:22    

 1876 118/235  F3034 Colleen Froschauer   31 F Ballston Lake        NY   41:26 10:22    

 1877  99/147  F2024 Alaina Ranalli       23 F Niskayuna            NY   41:26 10:22    

 1878 100/147  F2024 Jessica Breeman      24 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:27 10:22    

 1879 120/150  M3034 Daniel Delong        33 M Clifton Park         NY   41:27 10:22    

 1880 106/234  F4044 Naomi Farrington     42 F Gansevoort           NY   41:28 10:22    

 1881 123/220  F3539 Brandye Rivera       37 F Ballston Spa         NY   41:28 10:22    

 1882 124/220  F3539 Laura Perez          35 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:29 10:23     

 1883 129/162  M3539 Michael Simmons      37 M Troy                 NY   41:29 10:23    

 1884  26/69   F5559 Becky Thayer         55 F Waterverlite         NY   41:30 10:23    

 1885  39/93   F5054 Donna Cannon         52 F Latham               NY   41:31 10:23    

 1886 119/235  F3034 Nicole Cioffi        33 F Wynantskill          NY   41:31 10:23    

 1887 138/177  M4549 John Towers          46 M Ballston Spa         NY   41:31 10:23    

 1888  92/183  F4549 Paula Tancredi Penm  46 F Wilton               NY   41:32 10:23    

 1889 130/162  M3539 Gregory Dodd         39 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:33 10:24    

 1890 110/139  M2529 Jason Mass           28 M Ballston Spa         NY   41:33 10:24 P  

 1891 122/226  F2529 Jennifer Cole        29 F Albany               NY   41:33 10:24    

 1892  90/121  M5054 Tim O'Byrne          50 M Averill Park         NY   41:34 10:24    

 1893 123/226  F2529 Kate Magnetto        29 F Mechanicville        NY   41:35 10:24    

 1894 124/162  M4044 Steven Battaglini    43 M Ballston Spa         NY   41:35 10:24    

 1895 124/226  F2529 Suzanna Blaise       29 F Malta                NY   41:36 10:24    

 1896  40/93   F5054 Anne Downes          52 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:36 10:24    

 1897 121/150  M3034 Patrick Pastecki     33 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:37 10:25    

 1898 125/220  F3539 Elizabeth Pastecki   35 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:37 10:25    

 1899 107/234  F4044 Mary Hipwell         40 F Latham               NY   41:37 10:25    

 1900 125/226  F2529 Yulia Korchevskaya   29 F Burnt Hills          NY   41:37 10:25    

 1901 111/139  M2529 Eric Larson          29 M Brooklyn             NY   41:37 10:25    

 1902 108/234  F4044 Letticia Ruderman    43 F Watervliet           NY   41:38 10:25    

 1903 125/162  M4044 Clint Froschauer     40 M Ballston Lake        NY   41:38 10:25    

 1904  93/183  F4549 Emily Rowe           49 F Colchester           VT   41:38 10:25    

 1905  94/183  F4549 Laurie Lucas         45 F Malta                NY   41:38 10:25    

 1906 122/150  M3034 Phillip Keigley      32 M Malta                NY   41:39 10:25    

 1907  90/103  M1519 John Capozzola       17 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:39 10:25    

 1908 126/226  F2529 Demetra Katsios      28 F Mechanicville        NY   41:39 10:25    

 1909 109/234  F4044 Liz Winge            40 F Glens Falls          NY   41:39 10:25    

 1910 112/139  M2529 Mark Kapitan         29 M Cambridge            NY   41:39 10:25    

 1911  95/183  F4549 Karyn Bryan          48 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:39 10:25    

 1912  64/89   M5559 Mitch Suprenant      56 M Fort Edward          NY   41:40 10:25    

 1913  65/89   M5559 David Spingarn       59 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:40 10:25    

 1914  96/183  F4549 Alicia Ouellette     46 F Slingerlands         NY   41:40 10:25    

 1915 101/147  F2024 Jenna Gustafson      20 F Clifton Park         NY   41:41 10:26    

 1916 120/235  F3034 Marissa Lavazzo      33 F Waterford            NY   41:41 10:26    

 1917 127/226  F2529 Paula Cole           29 F Whitehall            NY   41:41 10:26    

 1918 126/220  F3539 Carrie Robinson      37 F Ballston Spa         NY   41:41 10:26    

 1919 126/162  M4044 Greg Gober           41 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:42 10:26   M

 1920 121/235  F3034 Anna Sadowski        33 F Gansevoort           NY   41:42 10:26    

 1921  91/121  M5054 Stephen LeFevre      52 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:43 10:26    

 1922 110/234  F4044 Lorraine Harden      41 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:44 10:26    

 1923  41/93   F5054 Nancy Stevens        52 F Latham               NY   41:44 10:26    

 1924 127/220  F3539 Nicole D'Amario      35 F Schenectady          NY   41:45 10:27    

 1925  66/89   M5559 Arthur Goodhind      57 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:46 10:27   M

 1926 139/177  M4549 Joe Maruscsak        47 M Ballston Spa         NY   41:46 10:27   M

 1927  27/69   F5559 Linda Freightenburg  55 F Argyle               NY   41:46 10:27     

 1928 128/226  F2529 Mirlinda Gecaj       28 F Troy                 NY   41:46 10:27    

 1929 102/147  F2024 Meghan Abraham       23 F Castleton            NY   41:46 10:27    

 1930 131/162  M3539 Jay Ladouceur        37 M Glenville            NY   41:46 10:27    

 1931 128/220  F3539 Tracy Schneider      38 F Cambridge            NY   41:47 10:27    

 1932 122/235  F3034 Jessica Budris       32 F Galway               NY   41:47 10:27    

 1933 123/235  F3034 Kylen Kline          31 F Clifton Park         NY   41:50 10:28    

 1934  42/93   F5054 Karla Kline          53 F Clifton Park         NY   41:50 10:28    

 1935 113/139  M2529 Chris Berti          29 M Schenectady          NY   41:50 10:28    

 1936 114/139  M2529 Joshua Haugh         29 M Schenectady          NY   41:50 10:28    

 1937 129/226  F2529 Elizabeth Hoenzsch   28 F Schenectady          NY   41:50 10:28    

 1938 124/235  F3034 Hillary Wetzel       30 F Loudonville          NY   41:51 10:28    

 1939  37/56   M6064 ;Patrick Roach       62 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:51 10:28    

 1940 115/139  M2529 Jacob Weakland       25 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:51 10:28    

 1941  97/183  F4549 Ginda Rothacker      46 F Ballston Spa         NY   41:52 10:28    

 1942 111/234  F4044 Jennifer French      42 F Fort Edward          NY   41:52 10:28    

 1943 130/226  F2529 Courtney Bissell     25 F Clifton Park         NY   41:53 10:28    

 1944 116/139  M2529 Patrick Merkel       29 M Arlington            VA   41:53 10:29    

 1945 132/162  M3539 Robert Anslow        38 M Clifton Park         NY   41:54 10:29 P  

 1946 127/162  M4044 Raymond Bryan        41 M Saratoga Springs     CT   41:54 10:29    

 1947 131/226  F2529 Lisa Moskowitz       25 F Albany               NY   41:54 10:29    

 1948  98/183  F4549 Susan Ryan           49 F Clifton Park         NY   41:55 10:29    

 1949 112/234  F4044 Vanette Monette      44 F Queensbury           NY   41:56 10:29    

 1950  91/103  M1519 Niklas Aris          15 M Germany              GM   41:56 10:29    

 1951 103/147  F2024 Brianne Monette      24 F Queensbury           NY   41:56 10:29    

 1952 129/220  F3539 Jodi Werner          36 F Ballston Spa         NY   41:56 10:29    

 1953  67/89   M5559 Rich Kranick         56 M Rotterdam            NY   41:57 10:30 P  

 1954 113/234  F4044 Maria Geizer         42 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:57 10:30    

 1955 114/234  F4044 Jeannine Aris        43 F Germany              GM   41:57 10:30    

 1956  99/183  F4549 Kelly Hite           45 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:57 10:30    

 1957 123/150  M3034 Christopher Gerardi  30 M Greenwich            NY   41:57 10:30   M

 1958  38/56   M6064 Tom Flynn            62 M Broadalbin           NY   41:57 10:30    

 1959 100/183  F4549 linda pritchard      45 F Scotia               NY   41:58 10:30    

 1960  52/92   M0114 Dante Marin          10 M Ballston Spa         NY   41:58 10:30    

 1961 133/162  M3539 Riley Mahoney        39 M Gansevoort           NY   41:58 10:30    

 1962 140/177  M4549 Alex Marin           47 M Ballston Spa         NY   41:58 10:30    

 1963 104/147  F2024 Rachelle Boff        23 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:59 10:30    

 1964  43/93   F5054 Kathleen Keefe       50 F Ballston Spa         NY   41:59 10:30    

 1965 125/235  F3034 Kristen DeLuca       31 F Fort Johnson         NY   42:00 10:30    

 1966 132/226  F2529 Erika Hebert         27 F Clifton Park         NY   42:00 10:30    

 1967  44/93   F5054 Penny Ruhm           51 F Gansevoort           NY   42:00 10:30    

 1968  27/68   F0114 Rachel Fowler        12 F Malta                NY   42:00 10:30    

 1969 134/162  M3539 Tom Boomhower        39 M Ballston Lake        NY   42:01 10:31    

 1970  53/92   M0114 Trek Bjelica         11 M Mayfield             NY   42:01 10:31    

 1971 130/220  F3539 Jennifer Sassanella  35 F Broadalbin           NY   42:02 10:31    

 1972 131/220  F3539 Heidi Kelley         39 F Ballston Lake        NY   42:02 10:31     

 1973  54/92   M0114 Joshua Czech         10 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:03 10:31    

 1974 126/235  F3034 Angela Cronin        34 F Greenwich            NY   42:04 10:31    

 1975 141/177  M4549 Peter Bjelica        45 M Mayfield             NY   42:06 10:32    

 1976 115/234  F4044 Sharon Feeley        44 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:06 10:32    

 1977 101/183  F4549 Colleen Choppy       48 F Latham               NY   42:07 10:32    

 1978 124/150  M3034 Craig Shull          30 M Schenectady          NY   42:07 10:32    

 1979 125/150  M3034 Charlie Pound        34 M Queensbury           NY   42:07 10:32    

 1980 132/220  F3539 Adriane Wilders      38 F Ballston Lake        NY   42:08 10:32    

 1981 127/235  F3034 Julie Layton         30 F Troy                 NY   42:08 10:32   M

 1982  28/69   F5559 Debra Kelley         59 F Albany               NY   42:09 10:33    

 1983 128/235  F3034 Tina Pound           32 F Queensbury           NY   42:09 10:33    

 1984 105/147  F2024 Erin Horstman        22 F Buffalo              NY   42:09 10:33    

 1985 102/183  F4549 Debra Rothaupt       45 F Niskayuna            NY   42:09 10:33    

 1986 133/220  F3539 Sarah Wade           36 F Greenwich            NY   42:09 10:33    

 1987 142/177  M4549 John Campo           46 M Clifton Park         NY   42:10 10:33    

 1988 103/183  F4549 Kimberley Steitzer   47 F Clifton Park         NY   42:10 10:33    

 1989 134/220  F3539 Cammie Simmes        39 F Queensbury           NY   42:10 10:33    

 1990 128/162  M4044 Walt Chernosky       42 M Latham               NJ   42:12 10:33    

 1991  39/56   M6064 Robert Moriale       64 M Malta                NY   42:12 10:33    

 1992 129/235  F3034 Jackie Basile        30 F Gansevoort           NY   42:14 10:34    

 1993 117/139  M2529 Anthony DeFraia      29 M Ballston Spa         NY   42:14 10:34    

 1994 106/147  F2024 Caty Hamilton        23 F Latham               NY   42:14 10:34    

 1995 104/183  F4549 Robin Osborn         45 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:14 10:34    

 1996  84/121  F1519 Gabby Clemente       19 F Schaghticoke         NY   42:14 10:34    

 1997 135/220  F3539 Heather Krug         36 F Albany               NY   42:15 10:34    

 1998 133/226  F2529 Braelin Thornton     28 F Malta                NY   42:15 10:34    

 1999 126/150  M3034 Nick Basile          32 M Gansevoort           NY   42:15 10:34    

 2000 135/162  M3539 Greg Lemp            39 M Glenville            NY   42:15 10:34    

 2001 136/162  M3539 Brien Dray           37 M Queensbury           NY   42:16 10:34    

 2002 116/234  F4044 Rosalie Clark        40 F Pattersonville       NY   42:16 10:34 P  

 2003 130/235  F3034 Lori Munn            30 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:17 10:35    

 2004  92/121  M5054 Horberger Eric       50 M Elnora               NY   42:17 10:35    

 2005 105/183  F4549 Chris Abowd          49 F Glenmont             NY   42:18 10:35    

 2006 129/162  M4044 Chris HipwellC       41 M Latham               NY   42:18 10:35    

 2007  81/90   M2024 Andrew Brown         24 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:19 10:35    

 2008  29/69   F5559 Valerie Pezzula      57 F Albany               NY   42:19 10:35    

 2009 131/235  F3034 Ariel Dickson        31 F Victory Mills        NY   42:20 10:35    

 2010  45/93   F5054 Margaret Assman      53 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:21 10:36    

 2011 136/220  F3539 Richele Mollica      38 F Johnstown            NY   42:21 10:36    

 2012  30/69   F5559 Janice Verrastro     57 F West Sand Lake       NY   42:21 10:36    

 2013  92/103  M1519 Nicholas Bytne Bytn  16 M Albany               NY   42:22 10:36    

 2014 106/183  F4549 Valerie Horstman     49 F Ballston Lake        NY   42:23 10:36    

 2015 118/139  M2529 Dan Roohan           26 M Long Beach           NY   42:23 10:36    

 2016 134/226  F2529 Sherlyn Best         27 F Rensselaer           NY   42:23 10:36    

 2017  28/68   F0114 Alexa Thompson       12 F Schenectady          NY   42:24 10:36    

 2018 132/235  F3034 Janelle Tavormina    32 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:25 10:37    

 2019  68/89   M5559 Jay Monroe           55 M Clifton Park         NY   42:26 10:37    

 2020 137/162  M3539 Steven Grassmann     37 M Mechanicville        NY   42:26 10:37 P  

 2021 107/147  F2024 Kameryn Kozlowski    23 F Broadalbin           NY   42:27 10:37    

 2022 138/162  M3539 Edward Stannard      39 M Lake George          NY   42:27 10:37 P  

 2023  93/121  M5054 Michael Ruhm         53 M Gansevoort           NY   42:28 10:37    

 2024 107/183  F4549 Hydee Yonkers        47 F Rensselaer           NY   42:29 10:38    

 2025  40/56   M6064 Daniel Finn          62 M Menands              NY   42:29 10:38    

 2026 137/220  F3539 Robin Kenny          37 F Glens Falls          NY   42:30 10:38    

 2027  46/93   F5054 Ann Gaetano          52 F Mechanicville        NY   42:30 10:38    

 2028 108/183  F4549 Teresa Ford          46 F Ballston Spa         NY   42:31 10:38    

 2029  29/68   F0114 MaryGrace Rizzo      14 F Clifton Park         NY   42:32 10:38    

 2030   7/29   F6064 Kathleen McMahon-Pa  62 F Troy                 NY   42:32 10:38    

 2031 138/220  F3539 Carrie Hughes        36 F Greenwich            NY   42:33 10:39    

 2032 127/150  M3034 Jason Brown          34 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:33 10:39    

 2033 139/162  M3539 John Rose            37 M Porter Corners       NY   42:33 10:39    

 2034 119/139  M2529 Matthew Cotugno      28 M Schenectady          NY   42:34 10:39    

 2035   2/9    M7599 Norm Marincic        77 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:34 10:39   M

 2036  55/92   M0114 Maxx Juckett         13 M Granville            NY   42:35 10:39    

 2037 117/234  F4044 Sonya Page           41 F Queensbury           NY   42:36 10:39    

 2038   8/29   F6064 Carolyn DeMarinis    60 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:36 10:39    

 2039 133/235  F3034 Patricia Connolly    30 F Porter Corners       NY   42:37 10:40    

 2040  30/68   F0114 Dana Fein-Schaffer   14 F Delmar               NY   42:37 10:40    

 2041  85/121  F1519 Kaitlin Rizzo        17 F Clifton Park         NY   42:38 10:40    

 2042 130/162  M4044 Michael Seale        42 M Queensbury           NY   42:38 10:40    

 2043 135/226  F2529 Elisa Mussi          29 F Cossayuna            NY   42:38 10:40    

 2044  94/121  M5054 Mark Gregorek        53 M Mechanicville        NY   42:38 10:40    

 2045 140/162  M3539 Russell Taylor       38 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:39 10:40    

 2046  56/92   M0114 Christian Reidy      11 M Boonton              NJ   42:39 10:40    

 2047 131/162  M4044 Jim Reidy            44 M Boonton Township     NJ   42:39 10:40    

 2048 132/162  M4044 Ben Sharp            42 M Ballston Spa         NY   42:39 10:40    

 2049  57/92   M0114 Bradley Sharp         8 M Ballston Spa         NY   42:40 10:40    

 2050 109/183  F4549 Wendy Gibson         47 F Albany               NY   42:40 10:40    

 2051 134/235  F3034 Emily Russom         32 F Gansevoort           NY   42:41 10:41    

 2052 141/162  M3539 Jonathan Behrens     36 M Watervliet           NY   42:41 10:41 P  

 2053 139/220  F3539 Betsi Yurkewicz      39 F Moorestown           NJ   42:42 10:41    

 2054 135/235  F3034 Rebecca Graham       30 F Broadalbin           NY   42:43 10:41    

 2055  31/69   F5559 Melinda Hicks        55 F Clifton Park         NY   42:43 10:41    

 2056 118/234  F4044 Kelly Bytner         44 F Albany               NY   42:43 10:41    

 2057 136/235  F3034 Renee Davis          34 F Clifton Park         NY   42:43 10:41    

 2058  86/121  F1519 Abby Zlotnick        17 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:43 10:41    

 2059  95/121  M5054 Manuel Choy          51 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:44 10:41    

 2060 110/183  F4549 Deborah Czech        47 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:44 10:41    

 2061  47/93   F5054 Laurie Ferlazzo      51 F Stillwater           NY   42:44 10:41    

 2062  87/121  F1519 Halley Choy          17 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:44 10:41    

 2063  31/68   F0114 Sierra Ann Garcia    13 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:44 10:41    

 2064 128/150  M3034 Matthew Ossenfort    31 M Amsterdam            NY   42:45 10:42    

 2065 136/226  F2529 Melissa Dooher       29 F Albany               NY   42:45 10:42    

 2066 140/220  F3539 Erin Leyden          36 F Brooklyn             NY   42:46 10:42    

 2067 137/235  F3034 Erica Conley-Komoro  32 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:46 10:42    

 2068 142/162  M3539 Matthew McMorris     37 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:48 10:42    

 2069 129/150  M3034 Timothy Tice         31 M Slingerlands         NY   42:49 10:43    

 2070  88/121  F1519 Colleen Deyo         16 F Slingerlands         NY   42:49 10:43    

 2071 138/235  F3034 Elisabeth Mahoney    34 F Gansevoort           NY   42:50 10:43    

 2072 143/177  M4549 Mark Lennerton       48 M Nyack                NY   42:51 10:43   A

 2073  69/89   M5559 Bruce Fleshman       58 M Troy                 NY   42:51 10:43    

 2074 137/226  F2529 Nicole Parker        28 F Latham               NY   42:51 10:43    

 2075 138/226  F2529 Lauren Banks         27 F Albany               NY   42:52 10:43    

 2076 141/220  F3539 Melanie Painter      36 F Gansevoort           NY   42:52 10:43    

 2077 130/150  M3034 Kevin Testo          30 M Clifton Park         NY   42:52 10:43    

 2078 111/183  F4549 Renee Abdou-Malta    48 F Feura Bush           NY   42:53 10:44    

 2079  32/68   F0114 Cameron Feeley       14 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:53 10:44    

 2080  89/121  F1519 Lauren Mahoney       16 F Latham               NY   42:53 10:44    

 2081 112/183  F4549 Annmarie Rizzo       47 F Clifton Park         NY   42:53 10:44    

 2082  33/68   F0114 Katherine Nicholson  11 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:53 10:44    

 2083 119/234  F4044 Candace Zlotnick     42 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:54 10:44    

 2084 144/177  M4549 Tim Nicholson        45 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:54 10:44    

 2085 120/234  F4044 Cheryl Himme         42 F Amsterdam            NY   42:55 10:44    

 2086 142/220  F3539 Julie Jurgens        39 F San Pedro            CA   42:55 10:44    

 2087  96/121  M5054 Peter von Allmen     52 M Gansevoort           NY   42:55 10:44    

 2088                Tracy Racicot        42   Johnsonville         NY   42:55 10:44    

 2089 120/139  M2529 Jason Cotugno        28 M Glenville            NY   42:55 10:44    

 2090  48/93   F5054 Kathleen Herold      53 F Queensbury           NY   42:57 10:45    

 2091  82/90   M2024 John White           24 M Schenectady          NY   42:58 10:45    

 2092 121/139  M2529 Ryan Curran          29 M Waterford            NY   42:59 10:45    

 2093 145/177  M4549 Mark Hite            47 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:00 10:45     

 2094 139/235  F3034 Rachel Leimbach      31 F Mechanicville        NY   43:00 10:45   M

 2095  11/21   M6569 Norm Falklam         69 M Queensbury           NY   43:00 10:45    

 2096  83/90   M2024 Keenan Round         20 M Queensbury           NY   43:00 10:45    

 2097 113/183  F4549 Beth Van de Water    45 F Gansevoort           NY   43:01 10:46    

 2098 114/183  F4549 Beth Litz            45 F Troy                 NY   43:02 10:46    

 2099  49/93   F5054 Lois Green           53 F East Greenbush       NY   43:02 10:46    

 2100 139/226  F2529 Jennifer Schworm     28 F Glens Falls          NY   43:02 10:46    

 2101  97/121  M5054 John Sheehy          54 M Menands              NY   43:03 10:46    

 2102 131/150  M3034 Michael Lynch        32 M Gansevoort           NY   43:03 10:46    

 2103 140/226  F2529 Suzie Zega           29 F Queensbury           NY   43:03 10:46    

 2104  70/89   M5559 Peter Walsh          55 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:03 10:46    

 2105 141/226  F2529 Jessica Willson      26 F Colonie              NY   43:04 10:46    

 2106  90/121  F1519 Kaitlin Pericak      19 F Latham               NY   43:04 10:46    

 2107 140/235  F3034 Melissa Montalto     33 F Latham               NY   43:04 10:46    

 2108  98/121  M5054 Chris Round          51 M Queensbury           NY   43:05 10:47    

 2109 143/220  F3539 Mayumi Kato Block    39 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:05 10:47    

 2110 121/234  F4044 Karann Durr          40 F Gansevoort           NY   43:06 10:47    

 2111 115/183  F4549 Lisa Davis           49 F Queensbury           NY   43:06 10:47    

 2112  91/121  F1519 Maria Casile         19 F Niskayuna            NY   43:06 10:47    

 2113  34/68   F0114 Jordan Congel        10 F Queensbury           NY   43:07 10:47    

 2114 122/234  F4044 Casey Congel         41 F Queensbury           NY   43:07 10:47    

 2115  71/89   M5559 James Miller         57 M Clifton Park         NY   43:07 10:47 P  

 2116  50/93   F5054 Mary Derby           53 F Clifton Park         NY   43:08 10:47    

 2117 123/234  F4044 Heather Capuano      44 F Ballston Spa         NY   43:08 10:47    

 2118  51/93   F5054 Lorraine Nastasi     51 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:08 10:47    

 2119 141/235  F3034 Adrian Skinner       34 F Ballston Spa         NY   43:08 10:47   M

 2120 133/162  M4044 Jason Thompson       41 M Schenectady          NY   43:08 10:47    

 2121 142/235  F3034 Erin Moore           32 F Malta                NY   43:09 10:48    

 2122 143/235  F3034 April Russell        31 F Ballston Lake        NY   43:10 10:48    

 2123 116/183  F4549 Cathy Geniti         48 F Gansevoort           NY   43:10 10:48    

 2124 144/220  F3539 Elaine Geniti        38 F Scotia               NY   43:10 10:48    

 2125 124/234  F4044 Vanessa Etherington  42 F Albany               NY   43:10 10:48    

 2126 146/177  M4549 Mark Klingbeil       49 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:11 10:48    

 2127 145/220  F3539 Jennifer Pike        37 F Hadley               NY   43:11 10:48    

 2128 134/162  M4044 Dan Congel           42 M Queensbury           NY   43:11 10:48    

 2129 144/235  F3034 Nicole Maroon        32 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:12 10:48    

 2130 125/234  F4044 Erica Balon          40 F Valatie              NY   43:12 10:48    

 2131 146/220  F3539 Jennifer Willcox     36 F Scotia               NY   43:13 10:49    

 2132 147/177  M4549 Dave Phillips        45 M Laramie              WY   43:13 10:49    

 2133  58/92   M0114 Benjy Phillips        9 M Laramie              WY   43:13 10:49    

 2134 108/147  F2024 Sascha Wait          24 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:14 10:49    

 2135  84/90   M2024 Pete Walsh           20 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:15 10:49    

 2136 143/162  M3539 James Gingell        37 M Schenectady          NY   43:15 10:49    

 2137 145/235  F3034 Nichole Niquette     31 F Aubrey               TX   43:16 10:49    

 2138 117/183  F4549 Susan Clare          46 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:21 10:50     

 2139 146/235  F3034 Jennifer Mazzone     30 F Ballston Spa         NY   43:21 10:51    

 2140  99/121  M5054 clark brink          53 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:22 10:51    

 2141 122/139  M2529 Ben Thackston        29 M Glens Falls          NY   43:22 10:51    

 2142  52/93   F5054 Carol Henry          53 F Malta                NY   43:22 10:51    

 2143 123/139  M2529 Jon French           27 M Bolton Landing       NY   43:22 10:51    

 2144  41/56   M6064 Paul Sutherland      62 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:22 10:51    

 2145  32/69   F5559 Barb Conway          57 F Voorheesville        NY   43:23 10:51    

 2146 148/177  M4549 Dave Karcher         48 M Gansevoort           NY   43:23 10:51    

 2147 126/234  F4044 Kate Nicholson       41 F Jamaica Plain        MA   43:23 10:51    

 2148 142/226  F2529 Jessica Pino         26 F Fort Edward          NY   43:23 10:51    

 2149 147/235  F3034 Kelly Martin         32 F Schoharie            NY   43:24 10:51    

 2150 132/150  M3034 Paul Laskey          32 M Ballston Spa         NY   43:24 10:51    

 2151 143/226  F2529 Christine Stein      27 F Richmondville        NY   43:25 10:52    

 2152 135/162  M4044 Michael Danielson    44 M Ballston Spa         NY   43:25 10:52    

 2153 144/226  F2529 Kelli Rotter         25 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:25 10:52    

 2154 124/139  M2529 Barret Stein         28 M Richmondville        NY   43:25 10:52    

 2155 147/220  F3539 Katie Follis         35 F Ballston Lake        NY   43:25 10:52    

 2156 148/235  F3034 April Ostrander      34 F Fort Edward          NY   43:26 10:52    

 2157 144/162  M3539 Jason Gagnon         35 M Cohoes               NY   43:26 10:52    

 2158 118/183  F4549 Laura Lewis          48 F Clifton Park         NY   43:26 10:52    

 2159 109/147  F2024 Alicia Behan         23 F Gansevoort           NY   43:26 10:52    

 2160 149/235  F3034 Kimberly Fahey       34 F Clifton Park         NY   43:27 10:52    

 2161 145/226  F2529 Corey Kirkpatrick    28 F Ballston Spa         NY   43:28 10:52    

 2162 148/220  F3539 Andrea Minenna       39 F Clifton Park         NY   43:30 10:53    

 2163 145/162  M3539 Timothy Mulligan     39 M Clifton Park         NY   43:30 10:53    

 2164 146/226  F2529 Billie Bottomley     28 F Schenectady          NY   43:31 10:53    

 2165   4/14   F6569 Linda Simkin         65 F Elsmere              NY   43:31 10:53    

 2166  33/69   F5559 Susan DuFour         56 F Schenectady          NY   43:32 10:53    

 2167 149/220  F3539 Heather Aguirre      35 F Schenectady          NY   43:33 10:54    

 2168 149/177  M4549 Geoff Maliszewski    48 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:33 10:54    

 2169  92/121  F1519 Liana Sinnott        15 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:34 10:54    

 2170 110/147  F2024 Cayla Volans         22 F Malta                NY   43:34 10:54    

 2171  34/69   F5559 Kathleen Hutson      55 F Clifton Park         NY   43:35 10:54    

 2172 100/121  M5054 Thomas Connors       51 M Mechanicville        NY   43:35 10:54    

 2173 119/183  F4549 Randie Lamphere      47 F Canajoharie          NY   43:35 10:54    

 2174 150/235  F3034 Lisa Everest         34 F Johnstown            NY   43:36 10:54    

 2175 127/234  F4044 Patty Kosiba         44 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:36 10:54    

 2176 120/183  F4549 Beth Mcgraw          48 F Queensbury           NY   43:36 10:54    

 2177 146/162  M3539 Jonathan Rose        36 M Lawrenceville        NJ   43:37 10:55    

 2178  42/56   M6064 William Paulus       61 M Troy                 NY   43:37 10:55    

 2179 128/234  F4044 Pamela Birmingham    42 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:38 10:55    

 2180 129/234  F4044 Mary Whittredge      42 F Ballston Spa         NY   43:38 10:55    

 2181 150/220  F3539 Lori Langdon         36 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:39 10:55    

 2182   3/9    M7599 Dick Green           77 M East Chatham         NY   43:40 10:55   M

 2183 121/183  F4549 sheila gober         45 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:40 10:55     

 2184 147/226  F2529 Laura Geminiani      28 F New York             NY   43:40 10:55    

 2185 151/220  F3539 Erin Boggan          36 F Cambridge            NY   43:40 10:55    

 2186 152/220  F3539 Jennifer Vadalabene  36 F Clifton Park         NY   43:41 10:56    

 2187 111/147  F2024 Laura Hanehan        21 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:42 10:56    

 2188 150/177  M4549 Martin Hanehan       49 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:42 10:56    

 2189 136/162  M4044 F. Scott Manke       42 M Chicago              IL   43:42 10:56    

 2190  59/92   M0114 Chase Manke          12 M Chicago              IL   43:43 10:56    

 2191 151/177  M4549 Gerard Duchaussee    45 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:43 10:56    

 2192  72/89   M5559 Ernie Casile         57 M Niskayuna            NY   43:43 10:56    

 2193 153/220  F3539 Christine Taber      39 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:44 10:56    

 2194 101/121  M5054 Brian Howk           54 M Wilton               NY   43:44 10:56   M

 2195 148/226  F2529 Amanda Nann          26 F Troy                 NY   43:44 10:56    

 2196 154/220  F3539 Sherrie Clune        39 F Glenville            NY   43:45 10:57    

 2197 130/234  F4044 Lisa Ross            42 F Gansevoort           NY   43:47 10:57    

 2198 122/183  F4549 Patricia Hrebenach   49 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:47 10:57    

 2199  35/68   F0114 Mia Davison          13 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:47 10:57    

 2200 123/183  F4549 Maureen Blaum        45 F Malta                NY   43:47 10:57    

 2201  36/68   F0114 Kelly Johnson        12 F South Glens Falls    NY   43:47 10:57    

 2202  12/21   M6569 Dean Fassett         66 M Ballston Spa         NY   43:47 10:57    

 2203 149/226  F2529 Julie Masa           25 F Selkirk              NY   43:48 10:57    

 2204  35/69   F5559 Sue Paciolla         56 F Broadalbin           NY   43:49 10:58    

 2205 131/234  F4044 Kay Redman           44 F La Plata             MD   43:50 10:58    

 2206 150/226  F2529 Jodi Tamburrino      26 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:50 10:58    

 2207 132/234  F4044 Karen Stafford       41 F Hopewell Junction    NY   43:52 10:58    

 2208 151/226  F2529 Meaghan Gorman       28 F Glens Falls          NY   43:53 10:59    

 2209 133/234  F4044 Soraya Lowry         44 F Seattle              WA   43:53 10:59    

 2210  36/69   F5559 Theresa Hughes       56 F Ballston Spa         NY   43:54 10:59    

 2211  43/56   M6064 Howard Smith         60 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:54 10:59    

 2212 147/162  M3539 Jeremy Kergel        37 M Glenville            NY   43:55 10:59    

 2213 152/226  F2529 Danielle Gaudet      25 F Bennington           VT   43:55 10:59    

 2214 151/235  F3034 Cynthia Carter       33 F Queensbury           NY   43:55 10:59    

 2215 134/234  F4044 Samantha East        43 F Glenville            NY   43:55 10:59   M

 2216 137/162  M4044 Brian Carter         42 M Queensbury           NY   43:56 10:59    

 2217 153/226  F2529 Theresa Lafay        25 F Glens Falls          NY   43:57 11:00    

 2218 125/139  M2529 Daniel Mckeon        25 M Camillus             NY   43:57 11:00    

 2219 126/139  M2529 Thomas Trapani       27 M Mt Sinai             NY   43:57 11:00    

 2220  60/92   M0114 Patrick Ward          9 M Whitehall            NY   43:57 11:00    

 2221  53/93   F5054 Cindy Chase          50 F Canajoharie          NY   43:58 11:00    

 2222 133/150  M3034 Steven DeGroff       33 M Loudonville          NY   43:58 11:00 P  

 2223 135/234  F4044 Joan Hampel          44 F Cobleskill           NY   43:59 11:00    

 2224 136/234  F4044 Polly LeBarron       44 F Housatonic           MA   44:00 11:00    

 2225  54/93   F5054 Ruby Connell         52 F Saratoga Springs     NY   44:01 11:01    

 2226 154/226  F2529 Jennifer Salony      29 F Albany               NY   44:01 11:01    

 2227  73/89   M5559 Ronald Poppel        56 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:02 11:01    

 2228 152/235  F3034 Lisa Diehl           34 F Schuylerville        NY   44:02 11:01     

 2229 137/234  F4044 Janet Kubicki        44 F Clifton Park         NY   44:03 11:01    

 2230 155/226  F2529 Betsy McPhail        29 F Mechanicville        NY   44:03 11:01    

 2231  93/103  M1519 Jack Hogan           15 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:06 11:02    

 2232  13/21   M6569 Maury Crawford       65 M Ballston Spa         NY   44:08 11:02    

 2233 152/177  M4549 Frank Murray         46 M Cohoes               NY   44:10 11:03    

 2234  37/69   F5559 Maryse Folmsbee      55 F Chatham              NY   44:13 11:04    

 2235 153/235  F3034 Margaret D'andrea    34 F Saratoga Springs     NY   44:14 11:04    

 2236 134/150  M3034 Jason Lonczak        34 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:14 11:04    

 2237 153/177  M4549 George Kansas        47 M Delmar               NY   44:14 11:04    

 2238 135/150  M3034 Matthew Brown        31 M Glens Falls          NY   44:14 11:04    

 2239 154/235  F3034 Shannon Brown        31 F Glens Falls          NY   44:15 11:04    

 2240 155/220  F3539 Lynn Hughes          37 F Amsterdam            NY   44:15 11:04    

 2241 138/234  F4044 Catherine Bologna    43 F Rexford              NY   44:15 11:04   M

 2242 112/147  F2024 Nicole Heim          24 F Rensselear           NY   44:16 11:04    

 2243  37/68   F0114 Sydney Smith         12 F Niskayuna            NY   44:17 11:05    

 2244 156/220  F3539 Marie Abraham        35 F Albany               NY   44:17 11:05 P  

 2245  61/92   M0114 Ian Swanson          13 M Durham               NY   44:17 11:05    

 2246  55/93   F5054 Denise Alper         54 F Albany               NY   44:19 11:05    

 2247 139/234  F4044 Diane Copley         42 F Midland              GA   44:19 11:05    

 2248 140/234  F4044 Diana Weaver         42 F Middle Grove         NY   44:20 11:05    

 2249  38/69   F5559 Deb LaPietro         57 F Schenectady          NY   44:20 11:05    

 2250  93/121  F1519 Alana Franceski      15 F Fort Edward          NY   44:20 11:05    

 2251  62/92   M0114 Samuel de Wolf       11 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:21 11:06    

 2252 154/177  M4549 Buckmaster De Wolf   47 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:21 11:06    

 2253 157/220  F3539 Julie Moticka        39 F Elsmere              NY   44:23 11:06    

 2254 156/226  F2529 Anna Sicari          26 F Gansevoort           NY   44:23 11:06    

 2255  94/121  F1519 Alaina Greco         19 F Ballston Spa         NY   44:23 11:06    

 2256  56/93   F5054 Monika Byler         51 F Ballston Lake        NY   44:23 11:06   M

 2257 124/183  F4549 Terry Curran         49 F Rensselear           NY   44:24 11:06    

 2258 138/162  M4044 Ben Byler            42 M Ballston Lake        NY   44:24 11:06   M

 2259 139/162  M4044 Michael Vitti        40 M Schenectady          NY   44:24 11:06    

 2260 113/147  F2024 Sarah Yard           24 F Bennington           VT   44:26 11:07    

 2261 148/162  M3539 Dan McGovern         35 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:27 11:07    

 2262  44/56   M6064 William Mayer        62 M Latham               NY   44:27 11:07    

 2263 155/235  F3034 Amanda Vitti         33 F Waterford            NY   44:27 11:07    

 2264 156/235  F3034 Cayce Beauregard     32 F Waterford            NY   44:27 11:07    

 2265 141/234  F4044 Liza Munson          41 F Walden               NY   44:28 11:07    

 2266 142/234  F4044 Lisa Towle           43 F Clifton Park         NY   44:28 11:07    

 2267 102/121  M5054 Randal Longley       50 M Porter Corners       NY   44:28 11:07    

 2268  38/68   F0114 Skylar Shea          10 F Ballston Spa         NY   44:29 11:08    

 2269 143/234  F4044 Danielle Shea        40 F Ballston Spa         NY   44:29 11:08    

 2270 157/235  F3034 Kate Pierce          31 F Saratoga Springs     NY   44:29 11:08    

 2271  57/93   F5054 Christine Treadway   52 F Albany               NY   44:30 11:08    

 2272 144/234  F4044 Linda Barber         44 F Stillwater           NY   44:31 11:08    

 2273 114/147  F2024 Kathryn Raike        20 F Ballston Spa         NY   44:31 11:08    

 2274 145/234  F4044 Andrea Gallo         44 F Ballston Lake        NY   44:32 11:08    

 2275 136/150  M3034 Frank Fazio          33 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:32 11:08    

 2276 125/183  F4549 Stephanie Languell   46 F Scotia               NY   44:33 11:09    

 2277 158/235  F3034 Mavis Biss           31 F Baltimore            MD   44:33 11:09    

 2278  39/68   F0114 Megan Klingbeil      13 F Saratoga Springs     NY   44:35 11:09    

 2279  58/93   F5054 Donna Bjorkman       54 F Saratoga Spring      NY   44:36 11:09    

 2280 157/226  F2529 Glenda Bean          26 F Greenwich            NY   44:36 11:09    

 2281 146/234  F4044 Katie Borrelli       42 F Rexford              NY   44:36 11:09    

 2282 158/226  F2529 Mariah Duell         27 F Saratoga Springs     NY   44:36 11:09    

 2283 115/147  F2024 Jessica Paulsen      21 F Fort Ann             NY   44:38 11:10    

 2284  63/92   M0114 Carter Forbes        11 M Clifton Park         NY   44:39 11:10    

 2285 159/235  F3034 Hilary Lyons         31 F Johnstown            NY   44:40 11:10    

 2286 147/234  F4044 Jennifer Umholtz     42 F Cohoes               NY   44:40 11:10    

 2287 116/147  F2024 Alexa Williams       23 F Slingerlands         NY   44:40 11:10    

 2288  74/89   M5559 David Heyward        58 M Wynantskill          NY   44:41 11:11    

 2289 148/234  F4044 Joanne Shultis       43 F Albany               NY   44:42 11:11    

 2290 155/177  M4549 John Willey          45 M Albany               NY   44:42 11:11 P  

 2291 159/226  F2529 Erin Goodrich        27 F Troy                 NY   44:42 11:11    

 2292 137/150  M3034 Cory Melsert         32 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:43 11:11    

 2293 160/226  F2529 Katie Melsert        26 F Burnt Hills          NY   44:43 11:11    

 2294   9/29   F6064 Peggy Keigley        62 F Greenfield Center    NY   44:43 11:11    

 2295 140/162  M4044 Peter Valerio        44 M Gyeonggi-Do          KO   44:43 11:11    

 2296  75/89   M5559 Matt Melsert         57 M Burnt Hills          NY   44:43 11:11    

 2297 160/235  F3034 Denise Shell         31 F Clifton Park         NY   44:44 11:11    

 2298 126/183  F4549 Josie Cannella       47 F Avon                 CT   44:44 11:11    

 2299 103/121  M5054 Tom Swimm Jr.        53 M Halfmoon             NY   44:44 11:11    

 2300 127/139  M2529 Andrew Chakmakas     28 M Ballston Lake        NY   44:45 11:12    

 2301 156/177  M4549 Michael Herrick      48 M Apo                  NY   44:45 11:12    

 2302 127/183  F4549 Lora Spector         47 F Shamong              NJ   44:45 11:12    

 2303 149/234  F4044 Denise Monini        41 F Schenectady          NY   44:45 11:12    

 2304 141/162  M4044 Michael Taber        42 M Gansevoort           NY   44:46 11:12    

 2305 158/220  F3539 Tina Murray          39 F Queensbury           NY   44:46 11:12    

 2306 150/234  F4044 Allison Ward         41 F Whitehall            NY   44:47 11:12    

 2307 151/234  F4044 Lisa Fuller-Tyler    43 F Fort Edward          NY   44:47 11:12    

 2308  64/92   M0114 Bryce Tyler           8 M Fort Edward          NY   44:47 11:12    

 2309 104/121  M5054 Ronald Boisvert Jr.  52 M Watervliet           NY   44:48 11:12 P  

 2310 161/235  F3034 Rebecca Lockwood     30 F Greenfield Center    NY   44:49 11:13    

 2311   5/14   F6569 Margaret Mangano     65 F Saratoga Springs     NY   44:52 11:13    

 2312 152/234  F4044 Leah Gaetano         43 F Delmar               NY   44:54 11:14    

 2313 153/234  F4044 Valerie Ruskin       41 F Clifton Park         NY   44:56 11:14    

 2314 117/147  F2024 Sarah Lewis          24 F Glenville            NY   44:57 11:15    

 2315 157/177  M4549 Michael MacIntosh    48 M Scotia               NY   44:57 11:15 P  

 2316  95/121  F1519 Lindsey Wood         16 F Saratoga Springs     NY   44:58 11:15    

 2317  96/121  F1519 Andrea Barry         16 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:00 11:15    

 2318 128/183  F4549 Christine Shields    45 F Clifton Park         NY   45:00 11:15    

 2319 159/220  F3539 Stacey Hale          35 F Waterford            NY   45:00 11:15    

 2320 154/234  F4044 Ronnie Ippolito      44 F Schenectady          NY   45:01 11:16    

 2321 142/162  M4044 James Rafferty       41 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:01 11:16    

 2322  65/92   M0114 Joseph Rafferty      14 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:01 11:16    

 2323  59/93   F5054 Mary Smaldone        50 F Gansevoort           NY   45:01 11:16    

 2324   4/9    M7599 Charles Bishop       76 M Schenectady          NY   45:02 11:16    

 2325 162/235  F3034 Annette Eckler       31 F Clifton Park         NY   45:02 11:16    

 2326 161/226  F2529 Tara Green           25 F Rensselaer           NY   45:05 11:17    

 2327 158/177  M4549 James Myers          48 M Loudonville          NY   45:05 11:17    

 2328 162/226  F2529 Meagan Green         27 F Rensselaer           NY   45:05 11:17    

 2329 128/139  M2529 Brandon Baum         29 M Schenectady          NY   45:06 11:17    

 2330 163/226  F2529 Allison Burak        29 F Malta                NY   45:07 11:17    

 2331 155/234  F4044 Karen Hurff          41 F Greenfield Center    NY   45:10 11:18    

 2332  94/103  M1519 Mark Johnson         18 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:11 11:18    

 2333  10/29   F6064 Kathleen OHearn      60 F Albany               NY   45:11 11:18    

 2334 164/226  F2529 Alisha Rogers        25 F Hoosick Falls        NY   45:12 11:18    

 2335   6/14   F6569 Louise Quattrocchi   65 F Albany               NY   45:12 11:18    

 2336 129/183  F4549 Donna Lemire         45 F Ballston Lake        NY   45:12 11:18    

 2337 129/139  M2529 Timothy Hart         29 M Albany               NY   45:15 11:19    

 2338 143/162  M4044 Jason Penge          41 M Porter Corners       NY   45:17 11:20    

 2339 105/121  M5054 Terry Folmsbee       54 M Chatham              NY   45:17 11:20    

 2340  85/90   M2024 Sean Cahill          22 M Harleysville         PA   45:18 11:20    

 2341 163/235  F3034 Tanyette Hobbs       33 F Clifton Park         NY   45:18 11:20    

 2342 165/226  F2529 Kara LaPietro        27 F Schenectady          NY   45:19 11:20    

 2343 166/226  F2529 Dawn Kassirer        26 F Balston Spa          NY   45:19 11:20    

 2344 156/234  F4044 Tara Penge           42 F Porter Corners       NY   45:19 11:20    

 2345  39/69   F5559 Kathy Strife         56 F Ballston Spa         NY   45:20 11:20    

 2346  40/69   F5559 Kathryn Brennan      59 F Greenville           NY   45:21 11:21    

 2347 167/226  F2529 Kara Sedacca         29 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:22 11:21    

 2348 159/177  M4549 David Carroll        47 M Albany               NY   45:22 11:21    

 2349 164/235  F3034 Jessica Gordon       31 F White Plains         NY   45:24 11:21     

 2350 130/183  F4549 Kristine Marasco     45 F Queensbury           NY   45:25 11:22    

 2351  40/68   F0114 Twila McGlynn        12 F Ballston Spa         NY   45:27 11:22    

 2352  76/89   M5559 Mark Brainard        56 M Fort Edward          NY   45:27 11:22    

 2353  60/93   F5054 Karyn Amico-Dziezyn  50 F Niskayuna            NY   45:28 11:22    

 2354 157/234  F4044 Colleen Mauriello    44 F Niskayuna            NY   45:28 11:22    

 2355 165/235  F3034 Samara Casey         33 F South Glens Falls    NY   45:28 11:22    

 2356  45/56   M6064 Doug Peddie          64 M East Schodack        NY   45:28 11:22    

 2357  61/93   F5054 Mary Ellen Sousie    51 F Melrose              NY   45:29 11:23    

 2358 160/220  F3539 Vicky Verrelli       37 F Ballston Lake        NY   45:29 11:23    

 2359 166/235  F3034 Cailin Peek          31 F Malta                NY   45:31 11:23    

 2360  46/56   M6064 Frank Pallor         61 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:32 11:23    

 2361 161/220  F3539 Susan Stranburg      36 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:32 11:23    

 2362 168/226  F2529 Carrie Powell        27 F Orlando              FL   45:36 11:24    

 2363  62/93   F5054 Mary Farstad         53 F Ballston Spa         NY   45:36 11:24    

 2364  66/92   M0114 Torin Antinelli      11 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:36 11:24    

 2365 144/162  M4044 Joseph DiMaggio      42 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:37 11:25    

 2366 167/235  F3034 Heather DiOrio       32 F Schenectady          NY   45:38 11:25    

 2367 169/226  F2529 Rebecca Colino       26 F Albany               NY   45:38 11:25    

 2368  41/69   F5559 Francesca Bruno      55 F Middle Grove         NY   45:39 11:25    

 2369  63/93   F5054 Janet Franco         52 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:39 11:25    

 2370 170/226  F2529 Kimberly Rose        27 F Scotia               NY   45:39 11:25    

 2371 131/183  F4549 Dorothy Auer-Yanchi  47 F Saranac Lake         NY   45:41 11:26    

 2372  64/93   F5054 Catherine Quinn      53 F Albany               NY   45:43 11:26    

 2373 158/234  F4044 Eleonora Morrell     43 F Clifton Park         NY   45:43 11:26    

 2374 171/226  F2529 Amy Pamkowski        29 F Schenectady          NY   45:45 11:27    

 2375  11/29   F6064 Alice Carpenter      62 F Delmar               NY   45:45 11:27    

 2376 149/162  M3539 Steve Curran         38 M Rensselear           NY   45:46 11:27    

 2377 168/235  F3034 Bernadette Sprinkle  34 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:47 11:27    

 2378 162/220  F3539 Jennifer Rexius      36 F East Greenbush       NY   45:48 11:27    

 2379  97/121  F1519 Alexandra Cervini    19 F Mechanicville        NY   45:48 11:27    

 2380 138/150  M3034 Ryan Legg            30 M Troy                 NY   45:49 11:28    

 2381  98/121  F1519 Allison Deyo         16 F Slingerlands         NY   45:50 11:28    

 2382 159/234  F4044 Mary Walsh           40 F Albany               NY   45:52 11:28    

 2383 132/183  F4549 Debbie Wojda         48 F Angola               NY   45:53 11:29    

 2384 118/147  F2024 Kristina Cahill      20 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:53 11:29    

 2385  86/90   M2024 Michael Cahill       23 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:54 11:29    

 2386 160/177  M4549 Daniel De Federicis  46 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:54 11:29 P  

 2387 119/147  F2024 Elizabeth Galvin     20 F Chatham              NJ   45:55 11:29    

 2388 145/162  M4044 Daniel Charleson     42 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:55 11:29    

 2389  99/121  F1519 Kat Keegan           19 F Schenectady          NY   45:55 11:29    

 2390 120/147  F2024 Sinead Byrne         20 F Rockaway             NJ   45:55 11:29    

 2391  47/56   M6064 Theodore Close       61 M Wynantskill          NY   45:56 11:29   M

 2392  42/69   F5559 Sharon Close         58 F Wynantskill          NY   45:56 11:29    

 2393 172/226  F2529 Alison Monroe        26 F Clifton Park         NY   45:56 11:29    

 2394 150/162  M3539 Tim Graves           36 M Glenville            NY   45:57 11:30 P  

 2395 173/226  F2529 Tracy Everleth       25 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:58 11:30    

 2396  77/89   M5559 Steve Hart           58 M Colonie Center       NY   45:58 11:30    

 2397 163/220  F3539 Rebecca Martel       38 F Granville            NY   45:58 11:30    

 2398 161/177  M4549 David Davis          45 M Albany               NY   45:59 11:30    

 2399  67/92   M0114 Jared VanDeloo       12 M Clifton Park         NY   45:59 11:30    

 2400 133/183  F4549 Jeanette Reid        48 F Briarcliff Manor     NY   45:59 11:30    

 2401 160/234  F4044 Mary Turner          42 F Hudson Falls         NY   46:00 11:30    

 2402 161/234  F4044 Deb Hall             44 F New York             NY   46:00 11:30    

 2403 162/234  F4044 Kim Anderson         41 F Balston Spa          NY   46:00 11:30    

 2404 164/220  F3539 Aimee Welsh          37 F Gansevoort           NY   46:00 11:30    

 2405 165/220  F3539 Kelly Mayne          35 F Galway               NY   46:00 11:30    

 2406 174/226  F2529 Megan Morini         26 F Delray Beach         FL   46:04 11:31    

 2407 175/226  F2529 Ashley Simpson       29 F Saratoga Springs     NY   46:04 11:31    

 2408 176/226  F2529 Chelsea Morini       29 F Saratoga Springs     NY   46:04 11:31    

 2409 151/162  M3539 Josh DiPierro        37 M Cherry Plain         NY   46:06 11:32    

 2410 177/226  F2529 Megan O'Rourke       29 F Gansevoort           NY   46:07 11:32    

 2411 121/147  F2024 Kelsey Carpenter     23 F Chestertown          NY   46:07 11:32    

 2412 134/183  F4549 Sandra Allen         49 F Queensbury           NY   46:07 11:32    

 2413 166/220  F3539 Christine Gillmett-  36 F Saratoga Springs     NY   46:07 11:32    

 2414 169/235  F3034 Erin Mason           31 F Malta                NY   46:08 11:32    

 2415 152/162  M3539 Lowell Lingo         35 M Waterford            NY   46:08 11:32    

 2416 106/121  M5054 Mark Carpenter       53 M Chestertown          NY   46:08 11:32    

 2417 170/235  F3034 Alexandra George     33 F Saratoga Springs     NY   46:09 11:33    

 2418 171/235  F3034 Jennifer Ogrodowski  34 F Saratoga Springs     NY   46:09 11:33    

 2419 135/183  F4549 Sharron Mattsson     47 F Schuylerville        NY   46:10 11:33    

 2420 178/226  F2529 Ame Bucher           26 F Saratoga Springs     NY   46:10 11:33    

 2421 146/162  M4044 Peter Frolish        41 M Quaker Springs       NY   46:10 11:33 P  

 2422 100/121  F1519 Lindsey Taber        16 F Gansevoort           NY   46:10 11:33    

 2423 179/226  F2529 Caitlin Walsh        25 F Clifton Park         NY   46:11 11:33    

 2424 107/121  M5054 Richard Lynch        54 M Saratoga Springs     NY   46:12 11:33    

 2425  65/93   F5054 Tamara Lynch         53 F Saratoga Springs     NY   46:12 11:33    

 2426 180/226  F2529 Tiffany Curren       28 F Glenville            NY   46:13 11:34    

 2427  48/56   M6064 Kevin Smith          63 M Pine                 NY   46:14 11:34    

 2428 139/150  M3034 Christopher Curren   30 M Glenville            NY   46:14 11:34    

 2429 172/235  F3034 Peggy Noron          34 F Fort Edward          NY   46:14 11:34    

 2430 173/235  F3034 Brenda Fairbanks     33 F Hudson Fal