RESULTS UPDATED 7/6

 

                           P = PUBLIC SAFTEY   POLICE-FIRE-EMS

                                    M = MILITARY SERVICE

 

                             5'TH ANNUAL SARATOGA FIRECRAKER 4

                                    SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY

                                    MONDAY, JULY 4, 2011

 

                              RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

518-312-886                                        WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Age S City                 St Time    Pace  P M

===== ======== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= ===== = =

    1   1/71   M2024 David McCarthy       22 M Waterford            IR   19:21  4:51    

    2   2/71   M2024 Ethan Clary          22 M Schuylerville        NY   19:45  4:57    

    3   1/123  M3034 PJ Gorneault         32 M Caribou              ME   20:10  5:03    

    4   3/71   M2024 Scott Mindel         24 M New London           CT   20:10  5:03    

    5   1/92   M2529 Justin Harris        27 M New Paltz            NY   20:20  5:05    

    6   2/92   M2529 Alexander Grout      25 M Clifton Park         NY   20:21  5:06    

    7   4/71   M2024 Aliaksandr Leuchank  20 M Brooklyn             NY   20:36  5:09    

    8   1/77   M1519 Maxwell Groves       19 M Ballston Spa         NY   20:50  5:13    

    9   5/71   M2024 Demetri Goutos       20 M Saratoga Springs     NY   20:53  5:14    

   10   3/92   M2529 Thomas O'Grady       26 M Latham               NY   21:17  5:20    

   11   4/92   M2529 Seann Mulcahy        28 M Boston               MA   21:34  5:24    

   12   5/92   M2529 Chuck Terry          29 M Albany               NY   21:37  5:25    

   13   6/71   M2024 John Farley          22 M Porter Corners       NY   21:41  5:26    

   14   2/77   M1519 Eric Young           19 M Latham               NY   21:44  5:26    

   15   2/123  M3034 Anthony Giuliano     32 M Albany               NY   21:58  5:30    

   16   6/92   M2529 Keith Weiss          29 M Malta                NY   22:05  5:32    

   17   7/92   M2529 Lucas Maggio         25 M Ballston Spa         NY   22:10  5:33    

   18   3/77   M1519 Jonah Williams       16 M Saratoga Springs     NY   22:21  5:36    

   19   4/77   M1519 Spencer Patterson    17 M Saratoga Springs     NY   22:22  5:36    

   20   8/92   M2529 Daniel Matena        27 M Greenwich            CT   22:22  5:36    

   21   1/94   M5054 Derrick Staley       53 M Ballston Lake        NY   22:28  5:37    

   22   7/71   M2024 Kellam Bartley       23 M Gainesville          FL   22:30  5:38   M

   23   5/77   M1519 Jay Navin            15 M Saratoga Springs     NY   22:31  5:38    

   24   8/71   M2024 Aaron Lozier         22 M East Greenbush       NY   22:34  5:39    

   25   6/77   M1519 Jonathan Moore       17 M Saratoga Springs     NY   22:37  5:40    

   26   1/96   F2024 Hannah Davidson      21 F Saratoga Springs     NY   22:38  5:40    

   27   1/142  M3539 Matt Gokey           37 M Delmar               NY   22:41  5:41    

   28   1/92   F1519 Nicole Irving        19 F Ballston Lake        NY   22:44  5:41    

   29   7/77   M1519 Brian Halligan       16 M Wilton               NY   22:48  5:42    

   30   8/77   M1519 Andrew Maguire       15 M Saratoga Springs     NY   23:13  5:49    

   31   9/92   M2529 Josh Fox             26 M Shortsville          NY   23:36  5:54    

   32   9/77   M1519 Travis Briggs        16 M Saratoga Springs     NY   23:38  5:55    

   33  10/77   M1519 Kyle Wegner          18 M Wilton               NY   23:41  5:56    

   34  11/77   M1519 Sam Place            18 M Saratoga Springs     NY   23:41  5:56    

   35  12/77   M1519 Ryan Ash             19 M Queensbury           NY   23:41  5:56    

   36  13/77   M1519 Adam Coolong         19 M Ballston Spa         NY   23:42  5:56    

   37  14/77   M1519 Theodore Todorov     19 M Clifton Park         NY   23:45  5:57    

   38   1/190  F3034 Mesha Brewer         32 F Saratoga Springs     NY   23:46  5:57    

   39  15/77   M1519 Kevin Liang          18 M Waterford            NY   23:49  5:58    

   40  10/92   M2529 Jason Heap           28 M Morristown           NJ   24:05  6:02    

   41  16/77   M1519 Brent Freestone      15 M Ballston Spa         NY   24:07  6:02    

   42  17/77   M1519 Kyle Foster          18 M Cohoes               NY   24:11  6:03 P  

   43   2/190  F3034 Elizabeth Paddock    30 F Madison              WI   24:13  6:04    

   44  18/77   M1519 Zachary Muzdakis     15 M Rochester            NY   24:16  6:04    

   45  19/77   M1519 Jordan Healy         15 M Castleton            NY   24:18  6:05    

   46  20/77   M1519 Ben Anderson         15 M Queensbury           NY   24:18  6:05    

   47   2/92   F1519 Keelin Hollowood     16 F Saratoga Springs     NY   24:19  6:05    

   48   2/142  M3539 Mathew Nark          37 M Clifton Park         NY   24:20  6:05    

   49   1/76   F0114 Estela Smith         13 F Ballston Spa         NY   24:22  6:06    

   50   3/123  M3034 Steve Klein          30 M Marietta             GA   24:22  6:06    

   51   1/86   M0114 Aidan Tooker         13 M Greenfield Center    NY   24:23  6:06    

   52  21/77   M1519 William Clarke       18 M Porter Corners       NY   24:35  6:09    

   53   3/92   F1519 Katien Treichel      17 F Saratoga Springs     NY   24:36  6:09    

   54  11/92   M2529 Matthew VanSlyke     29 M Johnstown            NY   24:38  6:10    

   55   4/92   F1519 Tara Peck            17 F Saratoga Springs     NY   24:41  6:11    

   56  22/77   M1519 Christopher Herbs    18 M Rexford              NY   24:43  6:11    

   57   5/92   F1519 Taylor Driscoll      15 F Saratoga Springs     NY   24:45  6:12    

   58  12/92   M2529 Jeffrey Nastke       29 M Saratoga Springs     NY   24:45  6:12    

   59  23/77   M1519 Joseph Becker        16 M Voorheesville        NY   24:45  6:12    

   60   6/92   F1519 Cassandra Goutos     19 F Saratoga Springs     NY   24:46  6:12    

   61   7/92   F1519 Maggi Szpak          16 F Greenfield Center    NY   24:49  6:13    

   62   2/96   F2024 Emily Finnegan       20 F Niskayuna            NY   24:51  6:13    

   63   3/142  M3539 Matt Zappen          35 M Catskill             NY   24:52  6:13    

   64  13/92   M2529 Matthew Igler        29 M Saratoga Springs     NY   24:55  6:14    

   65   8/92   F1519 Stefanie Fresenius   19 F Clifton Park         NY   24:55  6:14    

   66   9/71   M2024 Cameron Lewis        24 M Chestertown          NY   24:57  6:15    

   67  10/71   M2024 Matthew Horner       24 M Ballston Spa         NY   24:59  6:15   M

   68  24/77   M1519 Tyler Reed           15 M Hamilton             NJ   25:00  6:15    

   69  25/77   M1519 Paul Cox             18 M Troy                 NY   25:00  6:15    

   70   4/142  M3539 Chris Galaty         39 M Green Bay            WI   25:02  6:16    

   71  26/77   M1519 Dylan Hedderman      18 M Latham               NY   25:03  6:16    

   72   4/123  M3034 Gabe Anderson        34 M Saratoga Springs     NY   25:04  6:16    

   73  11/71   M2024 Ethan Myers          20 M Greenfield Center    NY   25:06  6:17    

   74   1/135  F2529 Valerie Matena       25 F Greenwich            CT   25:08  6:17    

   75  27/77   M1519 David Lennon         18 M Troy                 NY   25:10  6:18    

   76  28/77   M1519 Shane Constantine    19 M Ballston Spa         NY   25:10  6:18    

   77  14/92   M2529 Brian Seaback        26 M Malta                NY   25:10  6:18    

   78   5/123  M3034 Charles Petraske     33 M Halfmoon             NY   25:15  6:19    

   79   6/123  M3034 Adam LaBarre         32 M Lake George          NY   25:15  6:19    

   80   5/142  M3539 Joseph Genter        36 M Saratoga Springs     NY   25:16  6:19 P  

   81   3/190  F3034 Sonya Pasquini       32 F Albany               NY   25:18  6:20    

   82   2/94   M5054 Ken Schwartz         53 M Saratoga Springs     NY   25:20  6:20    

   83   6/142  M3539 Neil Sergott         39 M Clifton Park         NY   25:24  6:21    

   84  12/71   M2024 Brendan Hurley       23 M Erin                 NY   25:26  6:22    

   85  29/77   M1519 John Dzurica         16 M Saratoga Springs     NY   25:26  6:22    

   86  13/71   M2024 David Buckner        22 M Longview             TX   25:27  6:22    

   87   1/41   M6064 Paul Forbes          60 M Colonie              NY   25:28  6:22    

   88   1/166  M4044 Dave Barr            40 M Saratoga Springs     NY   25:31  6:23    

   89  30/77   M1519 Daniel Mayer         15 M Latham               NY   25:31  6:23    

   90   1/85   M5559 Ray Wise             56 M Hartford             CT   25:35  6:24     

   91  31/77   M1519 Brian Golden         15 M Clifton Park         NY   25:38  6:25    

   92   2/85   M5559 Rob Picotte          57 M Malta                NY   25:39  6:25    

   93   2/166  M4044 William Borgos       42 M Queensbury           NY   25:40  6:25    

   94   7/123  M3034 Jason Dozmetsch      30 M White Creek          NY   25:41  6:26    

   95  32/77   M1519 Joseph Verro         15 M Saratoga Springs     NY   25:41  6:26    

   96   9/92   F1519 Margaret MacDonald   16 F Gansevoort           NY   25:46  6:27    

   97   7/142  M3539 Kevin McGee          38 M Ballston Spa         NY   25:46  6:27 P M

   98  10/92   F1519 Brianne Bellon       19 F Greenfield           NY   25:47  6:27    

   99  11/92   F1519 Sydney King          17 F Saratoga Springs     NY   25:47  6:27    

  100   1/187  F4044 Virginie Poritzky    42 F Greenfield Center    NY   25:49  6:28    

  101   2/135  F2529 Karen Bertasso       27 F Scotia               NY   25:52  6:28    

  102  14/71   M2024 Kevin Melsert        20 M Ballston Lake        NY   25:52  6:28    

  103   1/124  M4549 Steve Cummings       46 M Ballston Spa         NY   25:54  6:29    

  104   8/142  M3539 Randall Cannell      38 M Broadalbin           NY   25:54  6:29 P  

  105  12/92   F1519 Brianna Freestone    17 F Ballston Spa         NY   25:55  6:29    

  106   2/124  M4549 Thomas Marcellus     46 M Ballston Spa         NY   25:57  6:30    

  107   3/135  F2529 Carly Page           25 F Baltimore            MD   25:57  6:30    

  108   3/124  M4549 Samuel Mercado Jr    48 M Saratoga Springs     NY   25:57  6:30 P  

  109   4/124  M4549 Matt Parenteau       47 M Saratoga             NY   26:00  6:30    

  110  13/92   F1519 Meredith Hungerford  16 F Saratoga Springs     NY   26:01  6:31    

  111  15/92   M2529 Kyle Konopnicki      26 M Saratoga Springs     NY   26:03  6:31    

  112   9/142  M3539 Jason Peters         37 M Schenectady          NY   26:03  6:31    

  113   8/123  M3034 Lee Lurie            31 M Ballston Spa         NY   26:03  6:31    

  114  10/142  M3539 Jonathan Golden      38 M Clifton Park         NY   26:08  6:32    

  115  16/92   M2529 Paul von Schenk      25 M Saratoga Springs     NY   26:09  6:33    

  116   9/123  M3034 Paul Izzo            31 M Katy                 TX   26:10  6:33    

  117   2/76   F0114 Spencer Hayes        13 F Gansevoort           NY   26:11  6:33    

  118  14/92   F1519 Chelsea Trant        19 F Niskayuna            NY   26:12  6:33    

  119   5/124  M4549 Adam Erno            46 M Mechanicville        NY   26:15  6:34    

  120   2/41   M6064 Paul Bennett         60 M Latham               NY   26:16  6:34    

  121  33/77   M1519 Vincent Zaluski      18 M Broadalbin           NY   26:16  6:34    

  122   6/124  M4549 Jim Sweeney          46 M Clifton Park         NY   26:17  6:35    

  123  34/77   M1519 Will Marois          17 M Clifton Park         NY   26:19  6:35    

  124  35/77   M1519 Alex Howk            15 M Wilton               NY   26:20  6:35    

  125  36/77   M1519 Christopher Shartra  18 M Ballston Lake        NY   26:20  6:35    

  126  10/123  M3034 Matthew Fryer        31 M Clifton Park         NY   26:20  6:35    

  127   7/124  M4549 John Stadtlander     45 M Clifton Park         NY   26:21  6:36    

  128   3/166  M4044 Joseph Murphy        44 M Watervliet           NY   26:22  6:36    

  129  15/71   M2024 Neal Campbell        21 M Queensbury           NY   26:23  6:36    

  130   3/96   F2024 Katlin Mock          20 F Albany               NY   26:24  6:36    

  131   4/166  M4044 Daniel J Pierson     42 M Oriskany             NY   26:24  6:36    

  132   3/94   M5054 Thomas Locascio      53 M Albany               NY   26:24  6:36    

  133   5/166  M4044 George Ide           42 M Saratoga Springs     NY   26:25  6:37    

  134  11/123  M3034 Brent Pollak         32 M Saratoga Springs     NY   26:27  6:37    

  135   2/86   M0114 Jaxon Smith          14 M Ballston Spa         NY   26:32  6:38    

  136   8/124  M4549 Steve VanDixhorn     48 M Fort Edward          NY   26:35  6:39    

  137  15/92   F1519 Grace Hungerford     16 F Saratoga Springs     NY   26:36  6:39    

  138   4/94   M5054 Ed Johnson           50 M Easton               NY   26:37  6:40    

  139  11/142  M3539 John Braungard       36 M Schenectady          NY   26:39  6:40    

  140  12/123  M3034 Per Janson           30 M Brooklyn             NY   26:40  6:40    

  141  16/71   M2024 Mathew Woodley       24 M E. Norriton          PA   26:41  6:41    

  142  17/92   M2529 Nate Page            28 M Buffalo              NY   26:42  6:41    

  143  16/92   F1519 Katie Mannix         19 F Queensbury           NY   26:43  6:41    

  144  18/92   M2529 Wesley Gardner       26 M South Boston         MA   26:45  6:42    

  145  37/77   M1519 Brian Machina        16 M Rexford              NY   26:47  6:42   M

  146   9/124  M4549 Greg Illson          45 M Mansfield            MA   26:48  6:42    

  147  10/124  M4549 Daniel Hart          48 M Waterford            NY   26:49  6:43 P  

  148  38/77   M1519 Dylan Stufflebeam    18 M Poestenkill          NY   26:50  6:43    

  149   6/166  M4044 Brian Dillenbeck     40 M Alplaus              NY   26:51  6:43    

  150   3/76   F0114 Sarah Morin          14 F Porter Corners       NY   26:52  6:43    

  151  39/77   M1519 Matt Smethurst       17 M Rexford              NY   26:53  6:44    

  152  12/142  M3539 Daniel Bowen         35 M Liverpool            NY   26:54  6:44    

  153  17/71   M2024 Jared Schreiner      22 M Burnt Hills          NY   26:55  6:44    

  154  17/92   F1519 Colleen Hollowood    19 F Saratoga Springs     NY   27:00  6:45    

  155   7/166  M4044 Joe Nicoll           43 M Wilton               NY   27:01  6:46    

  156   8/166  M4044 Bruce Amm            41 M Clifton Park         NY   27:01  6:46    

  157  18/71   M2024 Corey McCarren       21 M Riverhead            NY   27:01  6:46    

  158   5/94   M5054 Thomas Rest          51 M Clifton Park         NY   27:02  6:46    

  159   3/85   M5559 Steve Vnuk           55 M Delmar               NY   27:03  6:46    

  160   4/76   F0114 Cassidy Driscoll     14 F Saratoga Springs     NY   27:03  6:46    

  161  13/142  M3539 Bob Miller           37 M Scotia               NY   27:06  6:47    

  162   6/94   M5054 Frank Mueller        52 M Glenville            NY   27:08  6:47   M

  163  19/71   M2024 Michael Rogers       20 M Troy                 NY   27:08  6:47    

  164  20/71   M2024 Joshua Popelka       23 M Saratoga Springs     NY   27:09  6:48   M

  165   5/76   F0114 Kaitie Schillaci     14 F Albany               NY   27:09  6:48    

  166  11/124  M4549 John Cardinale       46 M Queensbury           NY   27:12  6:48    

  167  40/77   M1519 Mark Choiniere       15 M Ballston Spa         NY   27:13  6:49    

  168   4/96   F2024 Elizabeth Jones      21 F Ballston Lake        NY   27:15  6:49    

  169  13/123  M3034 Mark Flusche         33 M Malta                NY   27:15  6:49    

  170  14/123  M3034 Jared Eicher         32 M Scotia               NY   27:17  6:50    

  171   7/94   M5054 Christopher Kunkel   54 M Oradell              NJ   27:17  6:50    

  172  12/124  M4549 Gary Machina         46 M Rexford              NY   27:20  6:50    

  173   4/85   M5559 Dennis Fillmore      59 M Ballston Spa         NY   27:21  6:51    

  174   1/189  F3539 Erin Corcoran        37 F Schenectady          NY   27:23  6:51    

  175  18/92   F1519 Felicia Sciortino    15 F Niskayuna            NY   27:23  6:51    

  176  41/77   M1519 James Hanley         17 M Clifton Park         NY   27:25  6:52    

  177  13/124  M4549 Edward Groves        46 M Ballston Spa         NY   27:28  6:52   M

  178  42/77   M1519 Stuart Horstman      19 M Ballston Lake        NY   27:31  6:53    

  179   9/166  M4044 Gary Frasier II      43 M Wilton               NY   27:31  6:53    

  180  43/77   M1519 Tyler Luskin         18 M Valley Falls         NY   27:33  6:54    

  181  44/77   M1519 Liam Lynch           17 M Saratoga Springs     NY   27:34  6:54     

  182  15/123  M3034 Chris Connor         32 M Altamont             NY   27:38  6:55    

  183   3/86   M0114 Logan Sala           14 M Canahoharie          NY   27:39  6:55    

  184  19/92   M2529 Ambrose Schaffer     28 M Canajoharie          NY   27:39  6:55    

  185   8/94   M5054 Michael Bromm        51 M Valley Falls         NY   27:40  6:55    

  186   4/190  F3034 Shannon Pingitore    33 F Fort Edward          NY   27:41  6:56   M

  187  14/124  M4549 Michael Lair         49 M Gloversville         NY   27:41  6:56 P  

  188   2/187  F4044 Kimberly Misen0-Bow  41 F Amsterdam            NY   27:44  6:56    

  189  45/77   M1519 Steve Carpenito      17 M Ballston Spa         NY   27:44  6:56    

  190   6/76   F0114 Payton Czupil        12 F Watervliet           NY   27:48  6:57    

  191  14/142  M3539 Dean Turcotte        38 M Ballston Lake        NY   27:50  6:58    

  192   1/145  F4549 Kristen Hislop       46 F Clifton Park         NY   27:52  6:58    

  193   5/85   M5559 Martin Patrick       57 M East Greenbush       NY   27:54  6:59    

  194  10/166  M4044 Chris Corrigan       41 M Saratoga Springs     NY   27:54  6:59    

  195  20/92   M2529 Liam McCarthy        25 M Guilderland          NY   27:55  6:59    

  196  15/142  M3539 Jay Geiger           39 M Watervliet           NY   27:56  6:59    

  197  15/124  M4549 Craig Evans          46 M Malta                NY   27:56  6:59    

  198  16/142  M3539 Shawn DeCenzo        37 M Niskayuna            NY   27:59  7:00    

  199  21/92   M2529 Daniel Winsor        25 M Porter Corners       NY   28:00  7:00   M

  200  16/123  M3034 Dan Fariello         34 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:02  7:01    

  201   4/135  F2529 Jessica Bashaw       29 F Cambridge            NY   28:02  7:01    

  202  16/124  M4549 Mike Soeller         49 M Clifton Park         NY   28:04  7:01    

  203  11/166  M4044 Robert Beattie       43 M Rensselaer           NY   28:06  7:02    

  204   5/190  F3034 Katie Hoek           31 F New York             NY   28:06  7:02    

  205  46/77   M1519 Jack Fischer         19 M Weston               CT   28:06  7:02    

  206   5/135  F2529 Lindsey Garney       28 F Loudonville          NY   28:06  7:02    

  207   3/187  F4044 Stacie Hebert        41 F Schenectady          NY   28:08  7:02    

  208   1/85   F5054 Janice Phoenix       50 F Schenectady          NY   28:09  7:03    

  209  22/92   M2529 Eric Bott            29 M Warrensburg          NY   28:09  7:03    

  210  17/124  M4549 Joseph McDonald      46 M Niskayuna            NY   28:10  7:03    

  211  12/166  M4044 Edward Feeley        43 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:11  7:03    

  212  47/77   M1519 Marcus Martinez      16 M Longview             TX   28:11  7:03    

  213  19/92   F1519 Kayleigh Lavender    15 F Latham               NY   28:12  7:03    

  214  17/123  M3034 Bradley Valachovic   30 M Johnstown            NY   28:12  7:03    

  215   2/145  F4549 Anne Colevas         45 F Washington           DC   28:13  7:04    

  216   9/94   M5054 Michael Seeley       51 M Glenville            NY   28:14  7:04    

  217   4/187  F4044 Janice Decker        42 F Saratoga Springs     NY   28:15  7:04    

  218  48/77   M1519 Matthew Jaquish      17 M Stamford             NY   28:15  7:04    

  219  10/94   M5054 William Ralston      52 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:16  7:04    

  220  20/92   F1519 Ellen Dinon          15 F Gansevoort           NY   28:19  7:05    

  221  21/71   M2024 Andrew Bray          22 M Schenectady          NY   28:22  7:06    

  222  49/77   M1519 Bailey Galuszka      15 M Corinth              NY   28:23  7:06    

  223  13/166  M4044 Patricio Correa      43 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:23  7:06    

  224   6/85   M5559 Dale Broomhead       55 M Latham               NY   28:26  7:07    

  225  21/92   F1519 Chloe Williams       19 F Saratoga Springs     NY   28:27  7:07    

  226   7/85   M5559 Mitchell Todorov     55 M Clifton Park         NY   28:27  7:07    

  227  14/166  M4044 Ron Plourde          41 M Gansevoort           NY   28:28  7:07    

  228  22/92   F1519 Caroline Hampton     15 F Ballston Lake        NY   28:29  7:08    

  229  18/124  M4549 Kevin Whitehead      45 M Clifton Park         NY   28:29  7:08    

  230  23/92   F1519 Madeline Samuell     16 F Saratoga Springs     NY   28:30  7:08    

  231  23/92   M2529 Ralph Torr           27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:31  7:08    

  232  22/71   M2024 Brendan Burgdorf     20 M Westfield            NJ   28:32  7:08    

  233  50/77   M1519 Bryan Scheren        18 M Schuylerville        NY   28:33  7:09    

  234   5/187  F4044 Gail Rubinstein      42 F Saratoga             NY   28:34  7:09    

  235  19/124  M4549 Robert Durfee        48 M Saranac Lake         NY   28:34  7:09    

  236   4/86   M0114 Evan Qatani          14 M Hyde Park            NY   28:37  7:10    

  237  17/142  M3539 Stephen Cupp         37 M Glenville            NY   28:38  7:10    

  238  15/166  M4044 David Shmper         40 M Clifton Park         NY   28:39  7:10    

  239  18/123  M3034 Matthew Gunning      31 M Newtonville          NY   28:39  7:10    

  240  51/77   M1519 Kieran Rock          16 M Albany               NY   28:41  7:11    

  241  19/123  M3034 Peter Pedrotty       31 M Greenfield Center    NY   28:42  7:11    

  242  24/92   M2529 Ryan Moore           29 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:44  7:11    

  243  11/94   M5054 Jamie Casline        51 M Ballston Lake        NY   28:44  7:11    

  244  20/124  M4549 Richard Griffiths    47 M Stillwater           NY   28:48  7:12    

  245  24/92   F1519 Shannon Trant Trant  17 F Niskayuna            NY   28:49  7:13    

  246  18/142  M3539 Matthew Abatto       38 M Clifton Park         NY   28:50  7:13    

  247  19/142  M3539 Matthew Vaupel       38 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:50  7:13    

  248  16/166  M4044 James Kahler         42 M Westport             NY   28:50  7:13    

  249  12/94   M5054 Glenn Herbert        53 M Kinderhook           NY   28:51  7:13    

  250  17/166  M4044 Lee Ecker            44 M Saratoga             NY   28:52  7:13    

  251   5/86   M0114 Mathew Jenkins       14 M South Glens Falls    NY   28:53  7:14    

  252  13/94   M5054 Ron Seyb             50 M Ballston Spa         NY   28:54  7:14    

  253  20/142  M3539 Joerg Nothnagel      36 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:54  7:14    

  254  21/124  M4549 Charles Stearns      48 M Schenectady          NY   28:55  7:14    

  255  22/124  M4549 Bob Miller           47 M Porter Corners       NY   28:56  7:14    

  256  21/142  M3539 Kip McNamara         35 M Southbridge          MA   28:57  7:15    

  257  23/124  M4549 James Kilduff        49 M Saratoga Springs     NY   28:58  7:15    

  258  23/71   M2024 Steven Walsh         23 M Wynanskill           NY   28:59  7:15    

  259  22/142  M3539 Jerry Blackbird      36 M Glens Falls          NY   29:00  7:15   M

  260   6/190  F3034 Renee Wing           31 F Castleton            NY   29:00  7:15    

  261  24/71   M2024 Jeremey Frye         22 M Warrensburg          NY   29:01  7:16    

  262  20/123  M3034 Mike Reeves          31 M Clifton Park         NY   29:03  7:16    

  263  21/123  M3034 Greg Sachs           34 M Island Park          NY   29:04  7:16    

  264  25/92   F1519 Rachel Wysocki       19 F Gansevoort           NY   29:04  7:16    

  265  25/71   M2024 Gregory Lloyd        21 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:05  7:17    

  266  18/166  M4044 Bruce Cranston       44 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:06  7:17    

  267  23/142  M3539 Jason Kenny          37 M New York             NY   29:06  7:17    

  268   8/85   M5559 Rick Babson          56 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:07  7:17    

  269  24/142  M3539 Dominic Esposito     37 M Bronx                NY   29:07  7:17    

  270  22/123  M3034 Brian McKenna        31 M Voorheesville        NY   29:07  7:17    

  271  14/94   M5054 Brian Teague         52 M Glens Falls          NY   29:07  7:17    

  272   5/96   F2024 Bizz Burns           22 F Saratoga Springs     NY   29:08  7:17     

  273  52/77   M1519 Wesley Woodley       18 M E. Norriton          PA   29:08  7:17    

  274   6/135  F2529 Emily Farmer         25 F Brighton             MA   29:08  7:17    

  275   9/85   M5559 Scot McCloud         56 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:09  7:18    

  276  24/124  M4549 Gary Guilfoyle       47 M Ballston Spa         NY   29:11  7:18    

  277  26/92   F1519 Opal Jessica Bogdan  17 F Broadalbin           NY   29:15  7:19    

  278  27/92   F1519 Michelle Riley       19 F Saratoga Springs     NY   29:15  7:19    

  279  23/123  M3034 Justin Lefco         34 M Malta                NY   29:15  7:19    

  280  28/92   F1519 Amanda Borroughs     17 F Wilton               NY   29:15  7:19    

  281  26/71   M2024 Clayton Early        20 M Stuyvesant           NY   29:16  7:19    

  282   7/190  F3034 Katie Robinson       32 F Saratoga Springs     NY   29:18  7:20    

  283   6/187  F4044 Dorothy Hill         42 F Saratoga Springs     NY   29:19  7:20    

  284  24/123  M3034 Greg Rashford        32 M Niskayuna            NY   29:20  7:20    

  285  29/92   F1519 Molly Pezzulo        18 F Saratoga Springs     NY   29:20  7:20    

  286  25/124  M4549 Tony Lupo            48 M Ballston Spa         NY   29:21  7:21    

  287  10/85   M5559 Larry Rowe           57 M West Stockholm       NY   29:21  7:21    

  288  15/94   M5054 Frank Paone          54 M Brunswick            NY   29:22  7:21    

  289  26/124  M4549 Steve Chindamo       48 M Brooklyn             NY   29:24  7:21    

  290  25/142  M3539 Timothy Mack         36 M Burnt Hills          NY   29:24  7:21    

  291  19/166  M4044 Benjamin May         41 M Bethesda             MD   29:25  7:22   M

  292  26/142  M3539 Noah Slackman        38 M Bonnybridge          MD   29:26  7:22    

  293  20/166  M4044 Dennis OBrien        40 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:26  7:22    

  294  25/92   M2529 Joseph Babbie        29 M Champlain            NY   29:27  7:22    

  295  26/92   M2529 Devin Collis         27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:27  7:22    

  296  25/123  M3034 Kevin Quandt         32 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:28  7:22    

  297  21/166  M4044 Steve Cook           41 M Ballston Spa         NY   29:29  7:23   M

  298  11/85   M5559 Dan Owens            55 M Ballston Spa         NY   29:29  7:23    

  299  27/124  M4549 Raymond Brown        45 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:30  7:23    

  300   2/85   F5054 Maureen Fitzgerald   53 F Clifton Park         NY   29:31  7:23    

  301  30/92   F1519 Madeleine Muzdakis   17 F Rochester            NY   29:31  7:23    

  302  27/92   M2529 Myles Beecham        28 M Albany               NY   29:32  7:23   M

  303  12/85   M5559 Frank Broderick      59 M Ballston Lake        NY   29:33  7:24    

  304  22/166  M4044 Michael Sawicz       42 M Gansevoort           NY   29:34  7:24    

  305  16/94   M5054 Jeff Clark           53 M Glenmont             NY   29:35  7:24    

  306   7/135  F2529 Kirsten Hornbach     26 F Brooklyn             NY   29:36  7:24    

  307   8/190  F3034 Julie Mounce         30 F Albany               NY   29:37  7:25 P  

  308  28/124  M4549 David Gonnelly       46 M Fort Plain           NY   29:37  7:25 P  

  309   3/85   F5054 Stephanie Landy      51 F Ballston Spa         NY   29:38  7:25    

  310   3/145  F4549 Christina Palmero    48 F Clifton Park         NY   29:38  7:25    

  311  31/92   F1519 Lee Rodems           16 F Saratoga Springs     NY   29:38  7:25    

  312   8/135  F2529 Alisha Crandall      25 F New York             NY   29:39  7:25    

  313  53/77   M1519 Joseph Rosati        17 M Gansevoort           NY   29:40  7:25    

  314  32/92   F1519 Julianne DeGuardi    15 F Ballston Spa         NY   29:41  7:26    

  315  27/71   M2024 Gregory Francese     21 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:41  7:26    

  316  27/142  M3539 Jj Planavsky         36 M Ballston Spa         NY   29:43  7:26    

  317   3/41   M6064 John Stockwell       63 M Troy                 NY   29:44  7:26    

  318  26/123  M3034 Michael Pallozzi     34 M Clifton Park         NY   29:44  7:26    

  319   7/76   F0114 Shania Hayward       14 F Saratoga Springs     NY   29:46  7:27    

  320   6/86   M0114 Nathan Kummu         10 M Clifton Park         NY   29:46  7:27    

  321   2/189  F3539 Faye Reynolds        38 F Greenfield Ctr       NY   29:47  7:27   M

  322  23/166  M4044 James Vandeloo       41 M Clifton Park         NY   29:47  7:27   M

  323   9/190  F3034 Katie Tuffey         34 F Greenfield Center    NY   29:47  7:27    

  324  10/190  F3034 Kim Didrich          31 F Rensselaer           NY   29:48  7:27    

  325  17/94   M5054 John DeGuardi        51 M Ballston Spa         NY   29:48  7:27    

  326  13/85   M5559 Richard Tanchyk      59 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:49  7:28     

  327  33/92   F1519 Morgan Ferguson      16 F Greenfield Center    NY   29:50  7:28    

  328  18/94   M5054 Henry Peck           54 M Lutherville          MD   29:52  7:28    

  329  54/77   M1519 Anthony Benis        17 M Saratoga Springs     NY   29:54  7:29    

  330   3/189  F3539 Aixa Toledo          38 F Delmar               NY   29:54  7:29    

  331   4/85   F5054 Leisa Waterhouse     52 F Burnt Hills          NY   29:57  7:30    

  332  29/124  M4549 Jeffrey Hecht        46 M Clifton Park         NY   29:57  7:30    

  333   9/135  F2529 Lauren Barnard       26 F Colonie              NY   29:58  7:30    

  334  27/123  M3034 John Evansky         33 M Hudson Falls         NY   29:58  7:30    

  335  10/135  F2529 Katie Nemer          29 F Saratoga             NY   29:58  7:30    

  336  28/92   M2529 Sean Lawrence        26 M Danbury              CT   29:59  7:30    

  337  34/92   F1519 Kayla Mason          18 F Troy                 NY   29:59  7:30    

  338  14/85   M5559 Matthew Jones        57 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:00  7:30    

  339   4/145  F4549 Kerry Tomson         46 F Mount Kisco          NY   30:01  7:31    

  340  29/92   M2529 William Sickau       25 M Ballston Spa         NY   30:01  7:31   M

  341  30/92   M2529 David Mullineaux     27 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:02  7:31    

  342   1/22   F6064 Martha Degrazia      60 F Slingerlands         NY   30:02  7:31    

  343  24/166  M4044 Roger Morin          42 M Porter Corners       NY   30:06  7:32    

  344  11/190  F3034 Alison Livingston    32 F Salt Lake City       UT   30:07  7:32    

  345  28/71   M2024 Tim Lynch            20 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:08  7:32    

  346  55/77   M1519 Dwight McGlynn       16 M Ballston Spa         NY   30:08  7:32    

  347  28/123  M3034 Jason McCreary       32 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:08  7:32    

  348  31/92   M2529 Greg Johnson         28 M Burnt Hills          NY   30:09  7:33   M

  349  11/135  F2529 Carne Black          26 F Warrensburg          NY   30:13  7:34    

  350  30/124  M4549 David Figueroa       46 M Crown Point          NY   30:14  7:34    

  351  12/190  F3034 Danielle Maslowsky   32 F Clifton Park         NY   30:15  7:34    

  352   5/145  F4549 Tracy Perry          47 F Clifton Park         NY   30:16  7:34    

  353  28/142  M3539 Steven Hicks         36 M Clifton Park         NY   30:16  7:34    

  354  25/166  M4044 Lance Law            42 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:16  7:34    

  355  56/77   M1519 Brendon Hayner       17 M Johnstown            NY   30:16  7:34    

  356  15/85   M5559 Ray Lewis            55 M Ballston Lake        NY   30:16  7:34    

  357  31/124  M4549 Joseph Lynch         49 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:17  7:35    

  358  32/92   M2529 Graig Carbino        27 M Waterford            NY   30:18  7:35    

  359   4/189  F3539 Amy Pollard          37 F Niskayuna            NY   30:19  7:35    

  360  29/71   M2024 David Lombardo       24 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:20  7:35    

  361  13/190  F3034 Kristin Galuardi     31 F Queensbury           NY   30:22  7:36    

  362  14/190  F3034 Marta Hallgren       33 F Galway               NY   30:23  7:36    

  363   4/41   M6064 Ted Langenbahn       62 M Schoharie            NY   30:24  7:36    

  364  57/77   M1519 Ryan Ardelle         16 M Ridgewood            NJ   30:24  7:36    

  365  29/123  M3034 Joseph Murphy        31 M Albany               NY   30:25  7:37    

  366  16/85   M5559 Tim Fisher           58 M Ballston Spa         NY   30:28  7:37    

  367  30/123  M3034 Robert Iuliano       30 M Castleton            NY   30:30  7:38    

  368   7/187  F4044 Concetta Smith       43 F Ballston Lake        NY   30:31  7:38    

  369  19/94   M5054 Philip Clemente      52 M Schaghticoke         NY   30:31  7:38    

  370  12/135  F2529 Sarah Hotaling       25 F Warminster           PA   30:32  7:38    

  371  31/123  M3034 Matthew Coseo        32 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:32  7:38    

  372  20/94   M5054 Rick Mulvey          52 M East Greenbush       NY   30:33  7:39    

  373  32/123  M3034 Richard Aguilar      33 M Virginia Beach       VA   30:33  7:39   M

  374  26/166  M4044 John Danese          42 M Lake George          NY   30:34  7:39    

  375  21/94   M5054 Victor Madcharo      50 M Ballston Spa         NY   30:35  7:39    

  376  33/92   M2529 David Keeling        28 M Gloversville         NY   30:35  7:39   M

  377   5/189  F3539 Dana OBrien          38 F Saratoga Springs     NY   30:37  7:40    

  378  34/92   M2529 Stephen McManus      25 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:38  7:40   M

  379  58/77   M1519 Chris Nolan          19 M Malta                NY   30:39  7:40    

  380   8/187  F4044 Karen Carminucci     44 F Saratoga Springs     NY   30:39  7:40    

  381  17/85   M5559 John Webber          56 M Ballston Spa         NY   30:41  7:41    

  382  29/142  M3539 Michael Relyea       39 M Clifton Park         NY   30:41  7:41    

  383  30/142  M3539 Michael Battle       37 M Clifton Park         NY   30:41  7:41    

  384  30/71   M2024 Mike Nolan           21 M Malta                NY   30:44  7:41    

  385   6/145  F4549 Susan Keely          46 F Glens Falls          NY   30:46  7:42    

  386  15/190  F3034 Jessica Robinson     33 F Saratoga Springs     NY   30:47  7:42    

  387   5/41   M6064 Jack Hay             60 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:48  7:42    

  388  27/166  M4044 Kevin Hamill         41 M Wilton               NY   30:48  7:42    

  389  13/135  F2529 Abbie Archibald      26 F Saratoga Springs     NY   30:48  7:42    

  390  22/94   M5054 Mike Carbino         54 M Malta                NY   30:49  7:43    

  391  33/123  M3034 Daniel Brunner       33 M Clifton Park         NY   30:51  7:43   M

  392  28/166  M4044 Jay Eldridge         40 M Latham               NY   30:52  7:43    

  393  23/94   M5054 Ronald Zielinski     53 M Schenectady          NY   30:53  7:44    

  394   7/145  F4549 Kellie Mastrodonato  48 F Falls Church         VA   30:53  7:44    

  395  29/166  M4044 Gary Paschal         44 M Ballston Spa         NY   30:53  7:44    

  396  16/190  F3034 Allison Janis        32 F Rock City Falls      NY   30:54  7:44    

  397  31/142  M3539 George Green         36 M Albany               NY   30:54  7:44     

  398  31/71   M2024 Keith Bubb           20 M Duanesburg           NY   30:56  7:44    

  399   6/96   F2024 Mary Anne Dutcher    24 F Niskayuna            NY   30:57  7:45    

  400  35/92   F1519 Blair Meeson         17 F Troy                 NY   30:58  7:45    

  401  34/123  M3034 Richard Youmans      30 M Saratoga Springs     NY   30:59  7:45    

  402  32/124  M4549 Daniel Senecoff      48 M Middle Grove         NY   30:59  7:45    

  403  18/85   M5559 John Russell         56 M Ballston Lake        NY   31:00  7:45    

  404  24/94   M5054 Eric Olsen           54 M Northville           NY   31:00  7:45    

  405   7/86   M0114 Thomas Conboy        13 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:00  7:45    

  406  35/92   M2529 Brian Levinson       28 M New York             NY   31:01  7:46    

  407  19/85   M5559 Timothy Coon         56 M Latham               NY   31:03  7:46    

  408   8/86   M0114 Patrick Trant        14 M Niskayuna            NY   31:04  7:46    

  409  33/124  M4549 Frank Armenia        48 M Clifton Park         NY   31:04  7:46    

  410  32/142  M3539 John Hickok          37 M Clifton Park         NY   31:05  7:47    

  411   8/145  F4549 Clare Kanaley        45 F San Francisco        CA   31:05  7:47    

  412   9/86   M0114 Dean Toomey          11 M Huntington           NY   31:07  7:47    

  413  10/86   M0114 Patrick Nagy         10 M Ballston Lake        NY   31:07  7:47    

  414  34/124  M4549 Vincent Wenger       47 M Schenectady          NY   31:07  7:47    

  415  17/190  F3034 Renay Dippert        30 F Saratoga Springs     NY   31:08  7:47    

  416  30/166  M4044 Dave Phillips        44 M Laramie              WY   31:10  7:48    

  417   6/189  F3539 Sheri Sablich        38 F Gansevoort           NY   31:10  7:48    

  418  31/166  M4044 Timothy Wright       44 M Gansevoort           NY   31:11  7:48    

  419   9/145  F4549 Lauren Herbs         48 F Rexford              NY   31:12  7:48    

  420  11/86   M0114 Nicholas Petschko    14 M Hyde Park            NY   31:12  7:48    

  421  18/190  F3034 Melissa McCreary     30 F Saratoga Springs     NY   31:12  7:48    

  422   7/96   F2024 Jenna Pellino        21 F Queensbury           NY   31:13  7:49    

  423   9/187  F4044 Michele Cameron      44 F Gansevoort           NY   31:13  7:49    

  424  35/123  M3034 Jack Gibbs           31 M Glens Falls          NY   31:14  7:49    

  425  20/85   M5559 David Matthews       56 M Queensbury           NY   31:15  7:49    

  426  33/142  M3539 Brendan Hughs        35 M Cohoes               NY   31:15  7:49    

  427  36/92   M2529 Michael Kandora      25 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:15  7:49   M

  428  12/86   M0114 Jack Vitp            14 M Clifton Park         NY   31:17  7:50    

  429  32/166  M4044 Daniel Herrick       42 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:17  7:50    

  430  33/166  M4044 Paul Rogers          43 M Johnstown            NY   31:17  7:50    

  431  34/166  M4044 Jorge Pinon          42 M Naperville           IL   31:18  7:50    

  432  34/142  M3539 Ron Pierone          38 M Fort Edward          NY   31:18  7:50 P  

  433  35/142  M3539 Chris Fess           39 M Clifton Park         NY   31:18  7:50    

  434  32/71   M2024 Gregory Smethurst    21 M Rexford              NY   31:19  7:50     

  435   1/16   M6569 John Leary           67 M Cortland             NY   31:19  7:50    

  436   8/96   F2024 Michelle Davis       22 F Schenectady          NY   31:19  7:50    

  437  35/166  M4044 Leo Sbardella        44 M Harrisburg           NC   31:20  7:50    

  438  37/92   M2529 Thomas Miller        27 M Macungie             PA   31:20  7:50   M

  439  36/166  M4044 Paul Bricoccoli      41 M Queensbury           NY   31:20  7:50    

  440   7/189  F3539 Debra Allen          38 F Orono                ME   31:21  7:51    

  441   9/96   F2024 Sara Lanesey         24 F East Greenbush       NY   31:21  7:51    

  442  37/166  M4044 James Oudekerk       43 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:21  7:51    

  443  10/145  F4549 Donna Mare           47 F Clifton Park         NY   31:21  7:51    

  444  38/92   M2529 Adam Rivers          25 M South Glens Falls    NY   31:22  7:51    

  445  38/166  M4044 William Pogonowski   42 M Queensbury           NY   31:22  7:51    

  446  25/94   M5054 Bruce Baumann        53 M New Orleans          LA   31:23  7:51    

  447  33/71   M2024 Matthew Izzo         24 M Alexandria           VA   31:23  7:51    

  448  36/123  M3034 Michael Washco       32 M Albany               NY   31:23  7:51    

  449  39/166  M4044 Dennis Toomey        44 M Huntington           NY   31:24  7:51    

  450  35/124  M4549 Richard Straight     49 M Ballston Spa         NY   31:24  7:51    

  451  21/85   M5559 Chester Tumidajewic  57 M Amsterdam            NY   31:25  7:52    

  452   8/76   F0114 Sasha Weilbaker      14 F Saratoga Springs     NY   31:26  7:52    

  453  19/190  F3034 Lisa Plue            34 F Saratoga Springs     NY   31:26  7:52    

  454  13/86   M0114 Luk Zacharias        12 M Boulder              CO   31:27  7:52    

  455  10/187  F4044 Deborah Donohue      43 F Argyle               NY   31:27  7:52    

  456  10/96   F2024 Tara Heffernan       24 F Latham               NY   31:27  7:52    

  457  14/135  F2529 Kristin Bonomo       29 F Niskayuna            NY   31:29  7:53    

  458  40/166  M4044 James Schuhl         43 M Charlton             NY   31:30  7:53    

  459  41/166  M4044 Elwood Eisler        41 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:30  7:53    

  460  11/96   F2024 Stephanie Huber      24 F Topeka               KS   31:31  7:53    

  461  15/135  F2529 Michele Havens       29 F Hudson Falls         NY   31:32  7:53    

  462   8/189  F3539 Ellen Gokey          36 F Delmar               NY   31:33  7:54    

  463  36/142  M3539 Jake Malagisi        38 M Waterford            NY   31:34  7:54    

  464  37/123  M3034 Mike White           33 M Malta                NY   31:34  7:54    

  465  42/166  M4044 Gary Eslsa           43 M Cohoes               NY   31:34  7:54    

  466  39/92   M2529 Kevin Smith          27 M Halfmoon             NY   31:35  7:54   M

  467  20/190  F3034 Sandra Tasse         32 F Ballston Spa         NY   31:36  7:54    

  468  11/187  F4044 Shannon Britten      40 F Saratoga Springs     NY   31:37  7:55    

  469  43/166  M4044 Rick Reimann         42 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:38  7:55    

  470  26/94   M5054 Douglas Dinon        53 M Gansevoort           NY   31:38  7:55    

  471  12/96   F2024 Lindsey Rosecrans    24 F Saratoga             NY   31:40  7:55    

  472  36/124  M4549 Andrew Christensen   48 M Queensbury           NY   31:42  7:56    

  473  37/142  M3539 Phil Bordwell        37 M Malta                NY   31:45  7:57    

  474  38/142  M3539 Jerry Alexander      39 M Phoenix              AZ   31:46  7:57    

  475  11/145  F4549 JoAnn Stevens        48 F Wilton               NY   31:46  7:57    

  476  59/77   M1519 Nick Chesna          17 M Cumming              GA   31:48  7:57    

  477  34/71   M2024 Jeffrey Guise        23 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:48  7:57   M

  478  37/124  M4549 Scott Goodwill       48 M Ballston Lake        NY   31:48  7:57    

  479  13/96   F2024 Jessica Tucker       24 F Rensselaer           NY   31:49  7:58    

  480   5/85   F5054 Leigh Peck           53 F Lutherville          MD   31:49  7:58    

  481  38/123  M3034 Michael Miller       33 M Albany               NY   31:49  7:58    

  482  39/142  M3539 Bill Tansey          36 M Gansevoort           NY   31:50  7:58    

  483  21/190  F3034 Katherine Morgan     34 F Gansevoort           NY   31:50  7:58    

  484  22/190  F3034 Jen Gabriel          31 F Clifton Park         NY   31:50  7:58    

  485  16/135  F2529 Sarah Kuehl          25 F Saratoga Springs     NY   31:51  7:58   M

  486  40/92   M2529 Jeff DiMaria         26 M Brighton             MA   31:51  7:58    

  487  38/124  M4549 Tom Hutchins         47 M Gansevoort           NY   31:52  7:58    

  488  17/135  F2529 Alyssa Pasquale      27 F Brighton             MA   31:53  7:59    

  489  39/124  M4549 Kevin Scavone        45 M Gansevoort           NY   31:53  7:59    

  490  27/94   M5054 Roger Ricciardell    53 M Vernon               NJ   31:53  7:59    

  491  44/166  M4044 Nick Laplaca         41 M Whitehall            NY   31:55  7:59   M

  492  28/94   M5054 Alan Dunham          50 M South Glens Falls    NY   31:56  7:59    

  493  40/124  M4549 Thomas Ostrander     47 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:57  8:00    

  494   6/85   F5054 Bridgett Frary       50 F Niskayuna            NY   31:57  8:00    

  495   9/189  F3539 Pamela Cooper        35 F Middle Grove         NY   31:58  8:00    

  496  45/166  M4044 Jay Reingold         44 M Brooklyn             NY   31:58  8:00    

  497   9/76   F0114 Meahgan Podlaski     13 F Niskayuna            NY   31:58  8:00    

  498  14/86   M0114 Michael Pause        14 M Frederick            MD   31:58  8:00    

  499  60/77   M1519 Justin Kent          19 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:58  8:00   M

  500  41/124  M4549 Peter Sturn          45 M Schenectady          NY   31:59  8:00    

  501  12/187  F4044 Jennifer Louis-Brow  42 F Clifton Park         NY   31:59  8:00    

  502  29/94   M5054 John Orsini          50 M Saratoga Springs     NY   31:59  8:00    

  503  40/142  M3539 Paul Loomis          38 M Malta                NY   32:00  8:00    

  504  15/86   M0114 Dylan Davies         14 M South Glens Falls    NY   32:01  8:01    

  505  41/142  M3539 Jim Flanagan         37 M Wilton               NY   32:02  8:01    

  506  22/85   M5559 Dale Lamphere        55 M Canajoharie          NY   32:02  8:01    

  507  23/190  F3034 Wendy Quinn-Decatur  34 F Schenectady          NY   32:03  8:01    

  508  23/85   M5559 Timothy Lesar        56 M Mechanicville        NY   32:04  8:01    

  509  12/145  F4549 Jim Sewell           48 F Middle Grove         NY   32:04  8:01    

  510  41/92   M2529 Luke Boughton        29 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:05  8:02    

  511  42/124  M4549 Bill Neville         47 M Ballston Lake        NY   32:05  8:02    

  512  13/145  F4549 Aliso Muse           49 F Saratoga Springs     NY   32:06  8:02    

  513  14/96   F2024 Kara Johnson         20 F Clifton Park         NY   32:07  8:02    

  514  13/187  F4044 Amy Feinour          41 F Broadalbin           NY   32:07  8:02    

  515  14/145  F4549 Jeanette Borthwick   49 F Scotia               NY   32:08  8:02    

  516  42/92   M2529 Tim Diamond          28 M Watervliet           NY   32:08  8:02    

  517  15/145  F4549 Donna Ruppel         47 F Argyle               NY   32:08  8:02    

  518  16/86   M0114 Matthew Hogan         9 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:09  8:03    

  519  18/135  F2529 Amanda Barone        27 F Ballston Spa         NY   32:09  8:03    

  520  42/142  M3539 Matthew Conant       35 M Ballston Spa         NY   32:09  8:03    

  521  43/124  M4549 David Lifford        45 M Mechanicville        NY   32:09  8:03    

  522  46/166  M4044 Brian Murray         42 M Loudonville          NY   32:09  8:03    

  523  47/166  M4044 Bryan Horan          43 M Ballston Spa         NY   32:10  8:03   M

  524  24/190  F3034 Ruth Robertson       33 F Albany               NY   32:11  8:03    

  525  36/92   F1519 Brittany Hilton      18 F Fort Edward          NY   32:11  8:03    

  526  14/187  F4044 Sheryl Hamel         44 F Ballston Lake        NY   32:12  8:03    

  527  17/86   M0114 Anthony Morin        11 M Porter Corners       NY   32:13  8:04    

  528  48/166  M4044 Pasquale Minuto      40 M Garden City          NY   32:14  8:04    

  529  49/166  M4044 Manny Cirenze        43 M Gansevoort           NY   32:15  8:04    

  530  35/71   M2024 Elizabeth Fijal      20 M Clifton Park         NY   32:15  8:04    

  531  37/92   F1519 Savina Reid          18 F Briarcliff Manor     NY   32:15  8:04    

  532  18/86   M0114 Kevin Stearns        14 M Schenectady          NY   32:15  8:04    

  533  19/86   M0114 Corey Briggs         14 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:16  8:04    

  534  39/123  M3034 Gabriel Leo          30 M Acra                 NY   32:16  8:04    

  535  40/123  M3034 Steven Slosek        33 M Galway               NY   32:17  8:05   M

  536   7/85   F5054 Patricia Menahen     50 F Warrensburg          NY   32:19  8:05    

  537  24/85   M5559 Paul Izzo            57 M Jacksonville         FL   32:19  8:05   M

  538  16/145  F4549 Colleen Kanaley      45 F San Francisco        CA   32:19  8:05    

  539  50/166  M4044 Dean Ogden           44 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:20  8:05    

  540  51/166  M4044 Peter Bove           44 M Ballston Lake        NY   32:21  8:06    

  541  61/77   M1519 John David Iseman    19 M Quaker Street        NY   32:21  8:06    

  542  25/190  F3034 Jamie Obst           30 F Clifton Park         NY   32:22  8:06     

  543  30/94   M5054 Ken Williams         52 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:22  8:06    

  544  41/123  M3034 Bartholamew Ripley   32 M South Glens Falls    NY   32:23  8:06 P  

  545  43/92   M2529 Kenneth Jr           26 M Duanesburg           NY   32:23  8:06 P  

  546  10/189  F3539 Jennifer Ferriss     39 F Saratoga Springs     NY   32:23  8:06    

  547  36/71   M2024 John Levine          20 M Albany               NY   32:24  8:06    

  548  62/77   M1519 William Thorpe       15 M Malta                NY   32:24  8:06    

  549  44/124  M4549 Jeffrey Halstead     48 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:25  8:07    

  550  15/187  F4044 Christina Mitchelso  43 F Land O Lakes         FL   32:26  8:07    

  551  45/124  M4549 John Moran           49 M Malta                NY   32:26  8:07    

  552  19/135  F2529 Deanna Clements      26 F Schuylerville        NY   32:27  8:07    

  553  26/190  F3034 Jennifer Currey      33 F Troy                 NY   32:27  8:07    

  554  15/96   F2024 Tracey Lanesey       24 F Ballston Spa         NY   32:28  8:07    

  555  43/142  M3539 Joseph Murawski      39 M Wilton               NY   32:28  8:07   M

  556  38/92   F1519 Faith Mannix         19 F Schuylerville        NY   32:28  8:07    

  557  11/189  F3539 Jodi Mehan           38 F Saratoga             NY   32:29  8:08    

  558  42/123  M3034 Adam Doig            33 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:29  8:08    

  559  25/85   M5559 William Milak        59 M Middleburgh          NY   32:29  8:08    

  560  39/92   F1519 Jamie Zwirn          19 F Gansevoort           NY   32:29  8:08    

  561  27/190  F3034 Rachel Ward          30 F Greenfield Center    NY   32:30  8:08    

  562  40/92   F1519 Courtney Tedeschi    16 F Westerlo             NY   32:30  8:08    

  563  12/189  F3539 Maria Tedeschi       39 F Westerlo             NY   32:30  8:08    

  564  28/190  F3034 Kelly Buckley        34 F Ballston Spa         NY   32:30  8:08    

  565  29/190  F3034 Erin Crowe           34 F Saratoga Springs     NY   32:31  8:08    

  566  30/190  F3034 Sonja Balcom         32 F Glens Falls          NY   32:31  8:08    

  567  52/166  M4044 Jason Gardner        41 M Glens Falls          NY   32:31  8:08    

  568  31/190  F3034 Lauren Boughton      30 F Saratoga Springs     NY   32:32  8:08    

  569  26/85   M5559 Jack Minehan         57 M Malta                NY   32:32  8:08    

  570  37/71   M2024 Jordan Marion        20 M Washington           DC   32:34  8:09    

  571  13/189  F3539 Elizabeth Gillingha  38 F Queensbury           NY   32:34  8:09    

  572  53/166  M4044 Mark De Mers         40 M Glens Falls          NY   32:35  8:09   M

  573  20/135  F2529 Amanda Wing          26 F Albany               NY   32:35  8:09    

  574  63/77   M1519 Ryan Jones           19 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:36  8:09    

  575  54/166  M4044 Andy Finizio         41 M Melrose              MA   32:36  8:09    

  576  20/86   M0114 Chris Jett           12 M Hudson Falls         NY   32:36  8:09    

  577  41/92   F1519 Samantha Griffiths   18 F Stillwater           NY   32:36  8:09    

  578  31/94   M5054 Stephen Heidorn      52 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:37  8:10    

  579  14/189  F3539 Stacie Walker        36 F Waterford            NY   32:37  8:10    

  580  27/85   M5559 Bert Weber           57 M Lake George          NY   32:38  8:10    

  581  16/187  F4044 Josee Girard         42 F Porter Corners       NY   32:38  8:10    

  582  64/77   M1519 Orion Choy           17 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:38  8:10    

  583  44/92   M2529 David Kenyon         28 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:39  8:10    

  584  16/96   F2024 Kaitlyn Kusaywa      23 F Cohoes               NY   32:39  8:10    

  585  45/92   M2529 Greg Dunton          25 M Houston              TX   32:39  8:10    

  586  55/166  M4044 Scott Wright         41 M Lake George          NY   32:40  8:10    

  587  46/124  M4549 Mark Bickel          46 M Fort Myers           FL   32:40  8:10    

  588  43/123  M3034 Matthew Letteer      33 M Latham               NY   32:41  8:11    

  589  10/76   F0114 Nicole Choiniere     12 F Saratoga Springs     NY   32:42  8:11    

  590  38/71   M2024 Sean Hadley          24 M Ballston Spa         NY   32:44  8:11    

  591  28/85   M5559 Jack Wands           57 M Cohoes               NY   32:45  8:12    

  592  29/85   M5559 Scott Osur           56 M Loudonville          NY   32:45  8:12    

  593  30/85   M5559 Peter Lynch          57 M Loudonville          NY   32:45  8:12    

  594  47/124  M4549 Lee Talbot           47 M South Glens Falls    NY   32:46  8:12    

  595  44/142  M3539 Christopher Petteys  37 M Hudson Falls         NY   32:47  8:12    

  596  45/142  M3539 Robert Schlegel      38 M Ballston Spa         NY   32:47  8:12 P  

  597  31/85   M5559 Peter Gordon         56 M Troy                 NY   32:48  8:12 P  

  598  44/123  M3034 Michael Plue         33 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:48  8:12    

  599  21/86   M0114 Jake Parker          14 M Syracuse             NY   32:49  8:13    

  600  32/190  F3034 Jessica Oswald       31 F Cambridge            NY   32:49  8:13    

  601  39/71   M2024 Adam Schul           21 M Lee                  NH   32:49  8:13    

  602  40/71   M2024 Christopher Huber    22 M Topeka               KS   32:50  8:13    

  603  33/190  F3034 Kelly Crandall       32 F Schenectady          NY   32:51  8:13    

  604   1/9    M7074 Jim Moore            71 M Niskayuna            NY   32:53  8:14    

  605  32/85   M5559 Charles Babcock      56 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:53  8:14    

  606  32/94   M5054 James Hicks          51 M Queensbury           NY   32:53  8:14    

  607  15/189  F3539 Kerry Genter         35 F Saratoga Springs     NY   32:53  8:14    

  608  17/96   F2024 Jill Archambault     23 F Glens Falls          NY   32:54  8:14    

  609  22/86   M0114 Ryan DiGiuseppe      10 M Saratoga Springs     NY   32:54  8:14    

  610  46/142  M3539 Bernie Weis          39 M Colonie              NY   32:54  8:14 P M

  611  16/189  F3539 Stephanie DiGiusepp  38 F Saratoga Springs     NY   32:56  8:14    

  612  45/123  M3034 Todd Palmer          33 M Albany               NY   32:57  8:15    

  613  11/76   F0114 Allie Tedeschi       13 F Westerlo             NY   32:57  8:15    

  614  21/135  F2529 Amanda Smith         26 F Wilton               NY   32:57  8:15    

  615  47/142  M3539 Gary Fountain        36 M Ballston Lake        NY   32:58  8:15 P  

  616  34/190  F3034 Jessica Mitchell     33 F Albany               NY   32:58  8:15    

  617  56/166  M4044 Michael Wurst        43 M Schenectady          NY   32:59  8:15    

  618  23/86   M0114 Joshua Moeckel       13 M Scotia               NY   32:59  8:15    

  619  17/189  F3539 Christi Sala         36 F Canahoharie          NY   32:59  8:15    

  620  18/189  F3539 Sandra Matzel        36 F Ballston Spa         NY   32:59  8:15    

  621  46/123  M3034 Vincent Janis        33 M Rock City Falls      NY   32:59  8:15    

  622  48/142  M3539 Jeff Heidbreder      38 M Latham               NY   32:59  8:15    

  623  24/86   M0114 Batai Mueller        11 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:00  8:15    

  624  49/142  M3539 Mark Shoemaker       38 M Slingerlands         NY   33:00  8:15   M

  625  50/142  M3539 David Fernandes      36 M Malta                NY   33:00  8:15    

  626  41/71   M2024 Brian Dixon          21 M Clarksville          NH   33:00  8:15    

  627  48/124  M4549 Lewis Streeter       49 M Ghent                NY   33:01  8:16    

  628  12/76   F0114 Janelle Rothacker    14 F Ballston Spa         NY   33:03  8:16    

  629  51/142  M3539 Jason Roberts        35 M Glenmont             NY   33:03  8:16    

  630  35/190  F3034 Jessica Barrett      32 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:04  8:16    

  631  19/189  F3539 Brandi Falcone       38 F Albany               NY   33:05  8:17    

  632  57/166  M4044 Michael Siler        43 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:06  8:17    

  633  42/71   M2024 Michael Gibbs        23 M Hudson Falls         NY   33:06  8:17    

  634  22/135  F2529 Jenna Bernhardt      26 F Albany               NY   33:06  8:17    

  635  33/94   M5054 Benjamin Jacobson    50 M Clifton Park         NY   33:07  8:17    

  636  52/142  M3539 David Saraceni       37 M Forest Hills         NY   33:07  8:17    

  637  53/142  M3539 Eric Gonyo           36 M Scotia               NY   33:09  8:18    

  638   6/41   M6064 Ronald Dickinson     60 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:10  8:18    

  639  47/123  M3034 Jared Senelick       32 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:10  8:18   M

  640  23/135  F2529 Whitney Herndon      27 F Lynchburg            VA   33:11  8:18    

  641  58/166  M4044 James Rinella        41 M Lynchburg            VA   33:12  8:18    

  642  59/166  M4044 Dan DeMarsh          40 M Warrensburg          NY   33:12  8:18    

  643  25/86   M0114 Keegan Oppenheim     14 M Columbia             SC   33:12  8:18    

  644  48/123  M3034 Aaron Walter         33 M Scotia               NY   33:14  8:19    

  645  60/166  M4044 Brian Munson         40 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:14  8:19    

  646  34/94   M5054 Walter Borisenok     54 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:15  8:19    

  647  17/187  F4044 Robin Murray         42 F Clifton Park         NY   33:15  8:19     

  648  13/76   F0114 Emily Haig           14 F Rexford              NY   33:15  8:19    

  649  36/190  F3034 Jill Pipino          32 F Albany               NY   33:15  8:19    

  650  49/124  M4549 Dave Taillon         49 M Glenmont             NY   33:16  8:19    

  651  49/123  M3034 Scott Hotaling       31 M Watervliet           NY   33:16  8:19    

  652  54/142  M3539 Brooks Friedman      35 M Malta                NY   33:16  8:19    

  653  61/166  M4044 Alex Dilauro         42 M Clifton Park         NY   33:18  8:20    

  654  62/166  M4044 Brian Pribis         42 M Phoenix              NY   33:18  8:20    

  655  35/94   M5054 Ray Ludwig           53 M East Schodack        NY   33:18  8:20    

  656   2/16   M6569 J.J. Favat           66 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:19  8:20    

  657  63/166  M4044 Dave Pause           44 M Frederick            MD   33:20  8:20    

  658   3/16   M6569 Douglas Fox          66 M Loudonville          NY   33:21  8:21   M

  659  36/94   M5054 Christopher Maestro  54 M Delmar               NY   33:22  8:21    

  660   7/41   M6064 James Larkin         63 M Clifton Park         NY   33:22  8:21   M

  661   2/22   F6064 Mary Collins-Finn    62 F Menands              NY   33:23  8:21    

  662  14/76   F0114 Brynn Cairns         14 F Clifton Park         NY   33:24  8:21    

  663  18/96   F2024 Angelica D'Aiello    20 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:24  8:21    

  664  42/92   F1519 Kristen Lancto       17 F Rotterdam            NY   33:26  8:22    

  665  24/135  F2529 Meredith McClain     25 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:27  8:22    

  666  15/76   F0114 Kayleah Griffen      14 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:27  8:22    

  667  18/187  F4044 Kimberly Bailey      42 F Queensbury           NY   33:28  8:22    

  668  64/166  M4044 Patrick Reddon       42 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:28  8:22 P  

  669  50/124  M4549 Jeff Cairns          48 M Clifton Park         NY   33:29  8:23    

  670  19/96   F2024 Samantha Rotter      23 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:29  8:23    

  671  16/76   F0114 Katie Long           13 F Westford             MA   33:29  8:23    

  672  33/85   M5559 Tim Russle           55 M Glens Falls          NY   33:30  8:23 `  

  673  50/123  M3034 Beau Fulford         32 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:30  8:23    

  674   8/85   F5054 Nancy Piche'         50 F Loudonville          NY   33:32  8:23    

  675  46/92   M2529 Ryan Boisvert        26 M Watervliet           NY   33:34  8:24 P  

  676  37/190  F3034 Lindsey Beals        31 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:34  8:24    

  677  37/94   M5054 Art Hyde             53 M Hooisck Falls        NY   33:35  8:24    

  678  38/94   M5054 Paul Huber           51 M Topeka               KS   33:35  8:24    

  679  51/123  M3034 Tim Mousaw           34 M Rochester            NY   33:35  8:24    

  680  65/166  M4044 Anders Tomson        44 M Slingerlands         NY   33:36  8:24    

  681   9/85   F5054 Deborah Glagov       53 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:36  8:24    

  682  51/124  M4549 Glen Anderson        48 M Queensbury           NY   33:36  8:24   M

  683  39/94   M5054 Thomas Sisson        50 M Clifton Park         NY   33:37  8:25    

  684  19/187  F4044 Bridget Cotugno      44 F Malta                NY   33:37  8:25    

  685  40/94   M5054 Ron Buckner          53 M Longview             TX   33:38  8:25 P  

  686  20/96   F2024 Alex Matthews        24 F Gansevoort           NY   33:39  8:25    

  687  41/94   M5054 Bill Roberts         51 M Queensbury           NY   33:39  8:25    

  688  52/124  M4549 Gerald Goff          46 M Middle Grove         NY   33:39  8:25    

  689  25/135  F2529 Laura Palkovich      27 F Niskayuna            NY   33:39  8:25    

  690  47/92   M2529 Lyman Tinc           26 M Saratoga             NY   33:40  8:25    

  691  17/145  F4549 Christine Klein      47 F Mumford              NY   33:40  8:25 P  

  692   8/41   M6064 Ernie Paquin         64 M Gansevoort           NY   33:41  8:26 P  

  693  20/189  F3539 Tara Rinaldi         36 F Mechanicville        NY   33:41  8:26    

  694  26/86   M0114 Conor Carroll        12 M Grufton              MA   33:41  8:26    

  695  55/142  M3539 William Rielly       39 M Rexford              NY   33:42  8:26    

  696  20/187  F4044 Karen Piscitelli     40 F Ballston Spa         NY   33:42  8:26    

  697  48/92   M2529 Gregory Farrow       26 M Ballston Spa         NY   33:42  8:26    

  698  49/92   M2529 Paul Meyer           25 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:43  8:26   M

  699  18/145  F4549 Elizabeth King       46 F Troy                 NY   33:43  8:26    

  700  43/71   M2024 Pavel Sidorenko      21 M Albany               NY   33:43  8:26    

  701  66/166  M4044 Jeffrey Schwartz     43 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:44  8:26    

  702  26/135  F2529 Kristine Williams    26 F Slingerlands         NY   33:45  8:27    

  703  56/142  M3539 Jeremy Mends         35 M Clifton Park         NY   33:46  8:27 P  

  704  53/124  M4549 Terry Potter         48 M Fort Edward          NY   33:46  8:27   M

  705  57/142  M3539 Timothy Fioretti     35 M Gloversville         NY   33:47  8:27    

  706  54/124  M4549 Richard Morris       47 M Clifton Park         NY   33:48  8:27    

  707  34/85   M5559 Scott Averill        57 M Saratoga             NY   33:49  8:28   M

  708  58/142  M3539 Grant Preston        36 M Johnstown            NY   33:49  8:28    

  709  27/86   M0114 Trevor Peck          13 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:50  8:28    

  710  21/189  F3539 Nicole Solonoos      37 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:50  8:28    

  711  21/187  F4044 Lisa Vitiello        42 F Middle Grove         NY   33:50  8:28    

  712  55/124  M4549 Keith Murray         48 M Stillwater           NY   33:51  8:28    

  713  67/166  M4044 Timothy Shepard      42 M Canajoharie          NY   33:51  8:28    

  714  52/123  M3034 Kevin Newman         30 M Glenville            NY   33:52  8:28    

  715  35/85   M5559 Jay Benziger         59 M Latham               NY   33:52  8:28     

  716  38/190  F3034 Michelle Weickert    30 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:53  8:29    

  717  22/189  F3539 Kimberly O'MearaZim  36 F Ballston Spa         NY   33:54  8:29    

  718   9/41   M6064 Tom Flynn            61 M Broadalbin           NY   33:55  8:29    

  719  59/142  M3539 Scott Durdle         38 M Wilton               NY   33:55  8:29   M

  720  17/76   F0114 Keellyn Cummings     10 F Wilton               NY   33:55  8:29    

  721  39/190  F3034 Melissa Hasan        32 F Latham               NY   33:56  8:29    

  722  21/96   F2024 Holly Luciano        23 F Saratoga Springs     NY   33:56  8:29    

  723  50/92   M2529 Justin Glass         29 M Albany               NY   33:56  8:29    

  724  22/187  F4044 Amy Drag             40 F Waterford            NY   33:57  8:30    

  725   4/16   M6569 Gove Effinger        66 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:57  8:30    

  726  53/123  M3034 Christian Brophy     31 M Schenectady          NY   33:58  8:30    

  727  36/85   M5559 Gerard Falotico      57 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:58  8:30    

  728  19/145  F4549 April Critelli       48 F Glenville            NY   33:58  8:30   M

  729  56/124  M4549 Daniel De Federieis  45 M Saratoga Springs     NY   33:58  8:30 P  

  730  23/187  F4044 Martha Gohlke        44 F Voorheesville        NY   33:59  8:30 P  

  731  20/145  F4549 Beth Gregory         46 F Glenville            NY   33:59  8:30    

  732  28/86   M0114 Ellis Pemrick        11 M Greenwich            NY   33:59  8:30    

  733  24/187  F4044 Sherri Satz          40 F Hoboken              NJ   33:59  8:30    

  734  29/86   M0114 Joey Colaizzo        11 M Hyde Park            NY   33:59  8:30    

  735  68/166  M4044 Steven Elder         41 M Corinth              NY   34:00  8:30    

  736  21/145  F4549 Emma Griffen         46 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:00  8:30    

  737  57/124  M4549 Peter Colaizzo       46 M Hyde Park            NY   34:00  8:30    

  738  69/166  M4044 Michael Prime        40 M Ballston Spa         NY   34:00  8:30    

  739  70/166  M4044 Chris Quay           42 M Canton               GA   34:01  8:31    

  740  60/142  M3539 Brian Milkes         35 M Jacksonville         FL   34:02  8:31    

  741  10/41   M6064 John Ders            61 M South Otselic        NY   34:02  8:31    

  742  54/123  M3034 Jonathan Dippert     30 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:02  8:31    

  743  40/190  F3034 Sara O'Grady         30 F Latham               NY   34:03  8:31    

  744  23/189  F3539 Melissa Blanco       37 F Wilton               NY   34:04  8:31    

  745  24/189  F3539 Amy Byrne            37 F Liverpool            NY   34:04  8:31    

  746  11/41   M6064 Edward Solomon       62 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:05  8:32    

  747  18/76   F0114 Amanda Griffiths     14 F Stillwater           NY   34:06  8:32    

  748  71/166  M4044 Harry Cargile        40 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:07  8:32    

  749  44/71   M2024 Ronald Dobies        22 M Schenectady          NY   34:09  8:33    

  750  61/142  M3539 Michael Hughes       36 M Bellingham           MA   34:10  8:33    

  751  25/189  F3539 Bridget Malagisi     38 F Waterford            NY   34:11  8:33    

  752  42/94   M5054 Antonio Joseph       50 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:11  8:33    

  753  58/124  M4549 John Bateman         45 M Clifton Park         NY   34:11  8:33    

  754  25/187  F4044 Kim Eisler           44 F Ballston Spa         NY   34:12  8:33    

  755  55/123  M3034 Joshua Wright        30 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:13  8:34   M

  756  59/124  M4549 Nick Mina            48 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:13  8:34    

  757  72/166  M4044 Glenn Clancy         43 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:14  8:34    

  758  19/76   F0114 Isabelle Bader       13 F Clifton Park         NY   34:14  8:34    

  759  43/94   M5054 Frank Brady          51 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:14  8:34    

  760  26/189  F3539 Jenee Kinne          39 F Moreau               NY   34:15  8:34    

  761  43/92   F1519 Clarissa Bader       16 F Clifton Park         NY   34:16  8:34    

  762  26/187  F4044 Andrea Jung          44 F Ballston Spa         NY   34:16  8:34    

  763  41/190  F3034 Julie Vittengl       33 F South Glens Falls    NY   34:17  8:35    

  764  27/189  F3539 Renee Goodemote      38 F Ballston Lake        NY   34:18  8:35    

  765  44/92   F1519 Lynnie Fein-Schaffe  16 F Delmar               NY   34:18  8:35    

  766  51/92   M2529 Jacob Word           25 M Schenectady          NY   34:18  8:35    

  767  73/166  M4044 Ted Palmisciano      42 M Gansevoort           NY   34:19  8:35    

  768  28/189  F3539 Brooke O'Reilly      39 F Ballston Spa         NY   34:20  8:35    

  769  27/187  F4044 Kirsten Krywy        41 F Queensbury           NY   34:20  8:35    

  770  27/135  F2529 Angela Williams      25 F Clifton Park         NY   34:20  8:35    

  771  22/96   F2024 Carrie Trant         21 F Niskayuna            NY   34:21  8:36    

  772  44/94   M5054 Richard Kelly        54 M Schenectady          NY   34:22  8:36    

  773  45/71   M2024 Patrick Beauchemin   23 M Scotia               NY   34:23  8:36    

  774  46/71   M2024 Colin Riley          24 M Schenectady          NY   34:23  8:36    

  775  62/142  M3539 Leigh Ostergren      38 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:24  8:36    

  776  74/166  M4044 Christopher O'Conno  43 M Ballston Spa         NY   34:27  8:37    

  777  63/142  M3539 Brian Langenfeld     38 M Westford             MA   34:28  8:37    

  778  42/190  F3034 Rebecca Grosso       31 F Niskayuna            NY   34:28  8:37    

  779  60/124  M4549 Chris OBrien         45 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:28  8:37    

  780  28/135  F2529 Crystal Gipp         28 F Albany               NY   34:28  8:37    

  781  43/190  F3034 Kelly Vaupel         34 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:29  8:37    

  782  30/86   M0114 John Alheim          14 M South Glens Falls    NY   34:29  8:38    

  783  75/166  M4044 Michael Kopp         44 M Stillwater           NY   34:30  8:38    

  784  37/85   M5559 Gary Czupil          56 M Watervliet           NY   34:30  8:38    

  785  45/92   F1519 Erin Czupil          17 F Watervliet           NY   34:30  8:38    

  786  56/123  M3034 Jacek Skalski        33 M Loudonville          NY   34:31  8:38    

  787  64/142  M3539 Adam Davis           38 M Malta                NY   34:31  8:38    

  788  52/92   M2529 Jake Piehnik         29 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:32  8:38    

  789  20/76   F0114 Erin Carey           13 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:32  8:38    

  790  65/142  M3539 John Winters         35 M Rock City Falls      NY   34:32  8:38    

  791  66/142  M3539 Chris Dixon          35 M Wilton               NY   34:33  8:39    

  792  67/142  M3539 Christopher Zimmer   38 M Ballston Spa         NY   34:33  8:39    

  793  29/135  F2529 Leah Schaffer        26 F Canajoharie          NY   34:33  8:39    

  794  61/124  M4549 Lance Wilkins        45 M Ballston Lake        NY   34:33  8:39    

  795  10/85   F5054 Joan Wilkins         50 F Ballston Lake        NY   34:34  8:39    

  796  46/92   F1519 Karley Robinson      15 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:34  8:39    

  797  65/77   M1519 Alexander Grauel     18 M Ballston Spa         NY   34:34  8:39    

  798  22/145  F4549 Linda Novotny        47 F Clifton Park         NY   34:35  8:39    

  799  47/92   F1519 Alaina Greco         18 F Ballston Spa         NY   34:35  8:39    

  800  53/92   M2529 Daniel Miller        25 M Malta                NY   34:35  8:39    

  801  76/166  M4044 Keith Kaplan         44 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:35  8:39    

  802  23/145  F4549 Laurie Scheuing      45 F Glens Falls          NY   34:36  8:39 P  

  803  57/123  M3034 Peter Keigley        31 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:37  8:40    

  804  44/190  F3034 Yonka Perkins        34 F Salem                NY   34:37  8:40    

  805  77/166  M4044 Rory Guilfoyle       41 M Ballston Spa         NY   34:37  8:40    

  806  11/85   F5054 Julie Kazakoff       50 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:37  8:40    

  807  29/189  F3539 Kathleen Sellnow     35 F Schenectady          NY   34:38  8:40    

  808  62/124  M4549 Joe Bouck            48 M Latham               NY   34:38  8:40    

  809  47/71   M2024 Evan Chamberas       20 M Poughkeepsie         NY   34:38  8:40    

  810  30/189  F3539 Mandy Mittler        35 F Saratoga             NY   34:39  8:40    

  811  23/96   F2024 Sarah Killeen        20 F Wynantskill          NY   34:39  8:40    

  812  12/41   M6064 Charles McGoire      61 M Keene                NY   34:40  8:40    

  813  68/142  M3539 Brian Ford           35 M Wynantskill          NY   34:40  8:40    

  814  31/189  F3539 Maureen Kaneps       39 F West Chester         OH   34:41  8:41    

  815  45/190  F3034 Jennifer Bennice     32 F Ballston Lake        NY   34:41  8:41    

  816  66/77   M1519 Eric Ostrander       16 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:41  8:41    

  817  78/166  M4044 Dan Kelly            41 M Cohoes               NY   34:41  8:41    

  818  45/94   M5054 Hank Lenney          53 M Troy                 NY   34:41  8:41    

  819  46/190  F3034 Cheryl Howe          31 F Nassau               NY   34:42  8:41    

  820  47/190  F3034 Renee DeBlock        30 F Glens Falls          NY   34:42  8:41    

  821  79/166  M4044 John Christopher     43 M Albany               NY   34:44  8:41    

  822  32/189  F3539 Courtney Jackson     37 F Albany               NY   34:45  8:42    

  823  12/85   F5054 Kim Farrow           53 F Charlton             NY   34:45  8:42     

  824  46/94   M5054 eric leskovec        54 M Fort Edward          NY   34:46  8:42    

  825  48/71   M2024 Adam Bugbee          23 M Hoosick Falls        NY   34:47  8:42    

  826  24/145  F4549 Lisa Nagle           46 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:47  8:42    

  827  69/142  M3539 David Cann           38 M Queensbury           NY   34:48  8:42    

  828  48/190  F3034 Sachmarie Parker     32 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:48  8:42   M

  829  28/187  F4044 Elizabeth Haig       44 F Rexford              NY   34:50  8:43    

  830  31/86   M0114 Eric Hodgson         11 M Gansevoort           NY   34:50  8:43    

  831  38/85   M5559 Mike Thrailkill      55 M Porter Corners       NY   34:51  8:43    

  832  29/187  F4044 Lori Keins           43 F Niskayuna            NY   34:51  8:43    

  833   1/7    F6569 Ginny Pezzula        65 F Colonie              NY   34:52  8:43    

  834  33/189  F3539 Sequoyah Finkell     38 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:52  8:43    

  835  30/187  F4044 Anne Mania           42 F Wilton               NY   34:52  8:43    

  836  80/166  M4044 David Mania          44 M Wilton               NY   34:52  8:43    

  837  63/124  M4549 Tom Roberts          48 M Fort Edward          NY   34:52  8:43    

  838  24/96   F2024 Lauren Kuenzel       23 F Saratoga Springs     NY   34:52  8:43    

  839  31/187  F4044 Rebecca Weiderman    43 F Johnstown            NY   34:52  8:43    

  840  39/85   M5559 Jim Scheren          57 M Schuylerville        NY   34:53  8:44    

  841  54/92   M2529 Craig McDonald       25 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:53  8:44    

  842  58/123  M3034 Bill Hisgen          32 M Latham               NY   34:55  8:44    

  843  59/123  M3034 Kevin Knight         31 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:55  8:44    

  844   5/16   M6569 Walter Standhart     66 M Rochester            NY   34:55  8:44    

  845  25/96   F2024 Lauren Mazurowski    23 F Albany               NY   34:56  8:44    

  846  49/71   M2024 Gregory Young        23 M Ballston Lake        NY   34:56  8:44    

  847  55/92   M2529 Tom Trapani          26 M Saratoga Springs     NY   34:56  8:44    

  848  81/166  M4044 Jim Lagone           43 M Clifton Park         NY   34:56  8:44    

  849  64/124  M4549 Konrad Weeber        49 M Rexford              NY   34:57  8:45    

  850  82/166  M4044 Woodward Jackson     43 M Albany               NY   34:58  8:45    

  851  65/124  M4549 Douglas Lauser       47 M Glenville            NY   34:58  8:45 P  

  852  26/96   F2024 Alyssa Anun          20 F Nassau               NY   34:59  8:45    

  853  83/166  M4044 Joseph Anderson      43 M East Greenbush       NY   34:59  8:45 P M

  854  50/71   M2024 Daniel P. McKeon     24 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:00  8:45    

  855  25/145  F4549 Kathy Case           49 F Albany               NY   35:01  8:46    

  856  30/135  F2529 Mary Elizabeth Lark  26 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:01  8:46    

  857  84/166  M4044 Jeffrey Wright       41 M York Harbor          ME   35:03  8:46    

  858  66/124  M4549 Timothy Godzich      45 M Troy                 NY   35:03  8:46    

  859  85/166  M4044 Dan Popp             40 M Rexford              NY   35:03  8:46    

  860  13/85   F5054 Jenny Lee            51 F Seekirk              NY   35:05  8:47    

  861  48/92   F1519 Mackenzie Battle     15 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:07  8:47    

  862  49/92   F1519 Meghan Hampton       15 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:07  8:47    

  863  32/187  F4044 Lori Allen           40 F Cohoes               NY   35:07  8:47    

  864  34/189  F3539 Ally Kelly           38 F Ballston Lake        NY   35:08  8:47    

  865  56/92   M2529 Jonathan Therriault  27 M Schenectady          NY   35:08  8:47    

  866  60/123  M3034 Jared Heiner         33 M Burnt Hills          NY   35:08  8:47    

  867  70/142  M3539 Dave Foss            39 M Scituate             MA   35:09  8:48    

  868  61/123  M3034 Tommy Legacy         33 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:10  8:48    

  869  27/96   F2024 Erika Fox            24 F Shortsville          NY   35:10  8:48    

  870   6/16   M6569 R Laird Conover      65 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:11  8:48    

  871   1/43   F5559 Pia Sanda            56 F Slingerlands         NY   35:11  8:48    

  872  67/124  M4549 Lawrence Bruno       48 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:12  8:48 P  

  873  62/123  M3034 Kenneth Willcox III  32 M Scotia               NY   35:13  8:49    

  874  13/41   M6064 Richard Patterson    63 M Troy                 NY   35:15  8:49    

  875  14/41   M6064 Lawrence Albert      63 M So. Glens Falls      NY   35:16  8:49   M

  876  63/123  M3034 Jered Marcantonio    34 M Ballston Spa         NY   35:16  8:49    

  877  47/94   M5054 James Graeff         53 M Saratoga             NY   35:17  8:50     

  878  64/123  M3034 Matthew Lutz         32 M Wynantskill          NY   35:17  8:50    

  879  40/85   M5559 Eric Parker          55 M Johnstown            NY   35:17  8:50    

  880  28/96   F2024 Madeline Kowalik-Bo  24 F Schuylerville        NY   35:18  8:50    

  881  15/41   M6064 Terry Smith          64 M Galway               NY   35:19  8:50    

  882  51/71   M2024 Steven Paddock       21 M Ballston Spa         NY   35:21  8:51    

  883  48/94   M5054 Brian Howk           53 M Wilton               NY   35:22  8:51   M

  884  41/85   M5559 Stephan von Schenk   56 M Diamond Point        NY   35:22  8:51    

  885  68/124  M4549 Andrew Silfer        48 M Mechanicville        NY   35:23  8:51    

  886  69/124  M4549 Larry Frazer         46 M Holley               NY   35:23  8:51    

  887  35/189  F3539 Laura Lutz           35 F Watervilet           NY   35:23  8:51    

  888  31/135  F2529 Jessica Kratzert     26 F Averill Park         NY   35:23  8:51    

  889   3/22   F6064 Deborah Iuliano-Cro  62 F Ballston Spa         NY   35:24  8:51    

  890  26/145  F4549 Mary DeSantis        47 F Glens Falls          NY   35:25  8:52    

  891  33/187  F4044 Adriana Traver       43 F Lakewood Ranch       FL   35:25  8:52    

  892  65/123  M3034 Joe Bartholomew      31 M Irvine               CA   35:25  8:52    

  893   2/43   F5559 Adele Pace           57 F Clifton Park         NY   35:25  8:52    

  894  49/94   M5054 Michael Mansir       54 M Ballston Spa         NY   35:26  8:52   M

  895  32/135  F2529 Alexandra Berley     29 F Rexford              NY   35:26  8:52    

  896  16/41   M6064 Ronald Rodriguez     61 M Delmar               NY   35:27  8:52   M

  897  27/145  F4549 Sandi Kirshe         45 F Saratoga             NY   35:28  8:52    

  898  36/189  F3539 Rebecca Weygauch     39 F Ballston Spa         NY   35:29  8:53    

  899  29/96   F2024 Amanda Lashway       21 F Queensbury           NY   35:29  8:53    

  900  71/142  M3539 Christopher Hebbard  36 M Glenville            NY   35:29  8:53    

  901  37/189  F3539 Jo-Ann Kilmer        38 F Ballston Spa         NY   35:29  8:53    

  902  50/94   M5054 Jeff Case            51 M Albany               NY   35:29  8:53    

  903  14/85   F5054 Diane Mahar          50 F Ballston Spa         NY   35:30  8:53    

  904  66/123  M3034 Joshua Spratt        30 M Watervliet           NY   35:30  8:53 P M

  905  38/189  F3539 Mary Asfendis        35 F West Long Branch     NJ   35:31  8:53    

  906  51/94   M5054 Douglas Weir         50 M Stillwater           NY   35:32  8:53    

  907  70/124  M4549 Troy Scott           47 M Melbourne            FL   35:33  8:54   M

  908  28/145  F4549 Giuseppina Kakaty    45 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:33  8:54    

  909  42/85   M5559 David Pentkowski     58 M Clifton Park         NY   35:33  8:54    

  910  43/85   M5559 Fred Woodworth       57 M Ballston Spa         NY   35:34  8:54    

  911  52/94   M5054 Roger Williams       52 M Slingerlands         NY   35:34  8:54    

  912  71/124  M4549 Kenneth Clark        46 M Burnt Hills          NY   35:34  8:54   M

  913  15/85   F5054 Diane DeLuca         51 F Charlton             NY   35:35  8:54    

  914  32/86   M0114 Cameron Duwe         13 M Albany               NY   35:35  8:54    

  915  72/124  M4549 Gavin Parker         49 M Syracuse             NY   35:35  8:54    

  916  73/124  M4549 Christopher Duwe     47 M Albany               NY   35:36  8:54    

  917  74/124  M4549 Ed Keefe             47 M Ballston Spa         NY   35:36  8:54    

  918  72/142  M3539 Jason Lehr           38 M Scotia               NY   35:36  8:54    

  919  75/124  M4549 Terence McDonnell    48 M Troy                 NY   35:37  8:54 P  

  920  50/92   F1519 Emily Chamberlain    17 F Ballston Spa         NY   35:37  8:55    

  921  51/92   F1519 Amber Stevens        16 F Ballston Spa         NY   35:37  8:55    

  922  39/189  F3539 Kathy Smith          38 F Rensselaer           NY   35:37  8:55    

  923  76/124  M4549 Michael Crowley      49 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:37  8:55    

  924  33/86   M0114 Jake Litwin          14 M Albany               NY   35:37  8:55    

  925  40/189  F3539 Stephanie Salvato    37 F Scotia               NY   35:38  8:55    

  926  77/124  M4549 Chris Salvato        48 M Scotia               NY   35:38  8:55    

  927  57/92   M2529 Stephen Izzo         29 M Jacksonville         FL   35:39  8:55    

  928  52/92   F1519 Brianna Bessette     15 F Schenectady          NY   35:40  8:55    

  929  21/76   F0114 Shannon Lavender     13 F Latham               NY   35:40  8:55    

  930  73/142  M3539 Novack Gregory       36 M Albany               NY   35:40  8:55    

  931  53/94   M5054 Mike Herbs           50 M Moorestown           NJ   35:40  8:55    

  932  29/145  F4549 Susan Whitney        47 F Glens Falls          NY   35:41  8:56    

  933  53/92   F1519 Shanley Carpenter    16 F Cohoes               NY   35:41  8:56    

  934  86/166  M4044 Ron Bessette         44 M Schenectady          NY   35:41  8:56    

  935  67/123  M3034 Steven Wilson        30 M Saratoga Springs     NY   35:42  8:56    

  936  34/187  F4044 Terri Johnston       40 F So. Glens Falls      NY   35:42  8:56    

  937  33/135  F2529 Yajaira Yuret        25 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:43  8:56    

  938  58/92   M2529 Seth Thomas          25 M Glens Falls          NY   35:44  8:56    

  939  41/189  F3539 Heather Comora       36 F Wilton               NY   35:44  8:56    

  940  44/85   M5559 Michael Holley       59 M Burnt Hills          NY   35:45  8:57    

  941  68/123  M3034 Masao Ishikawa       31 M Malta                NY   35:45  8:57    

  942  67/77   M1519 Sean McKinney        15 M Seattle              WA   35:45  8:57    

  943  30/145  F4549 Linda Grace          47 F Queensbury           NY   35:46  8:57    

  944  54/92   F1519 Kassandra Madulka    15 F Ballston Spa         NY   35:47  8:57    

  945  45/85   M5559 John Goodman         55 M Ballston Lake        NY   35:48  8:57    

  946  35/187  F4044 Nikki Carpenter      43 F Cohoes               NY   35:48  8:57    

  947  31/145  F4549 Kathleen O'Connor    46 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:48  8:57    

  948  36/187  F4044 Nancy Gildersleeve   44 F Ballston Lake        NY   35:48  8:57    

  949  74/142  M3539 Brian Vogel          35 M Albany               NY   35:49  8:58    

  950  87/166  M4044 Dean Johnson         41 M Malta                NY   35:49  8:58   M

  951  49/190  F3034 Sarah Slosek         31 F Galway               NY   35:50  8:58    

  952  16/85   F5054 Melody Hoffmann      54 F Delmar               NY   35:52  8:58    

  953  50/190  F3034 Tracy Sherman        34 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:52  8:58    

  954  78/124  M4549 Jim Edwards          47 M S. Glens Falls       NY   35:52  8:58    

  955   2/9    M7074 William Sheft        70 M Ballston Spa         NY   35:53  8:59   M

  956  88/166  M4044 Mark Carter          44 M Saranac Lake         NY   35:53  8:59    

  957  51/190  F3034 Jamie Gordon         34 F Queensbury           NY   35:53  8:59    

  958  75/142  M3539 Svetlin Tchakarov    35 M Schenectady          NY   35:53  8:59    

  959  59/92   M2529 Craig Shull          29 M Schenectady          NY   35:54  8:59    

  960  69/123  M3034 Anders Rasmussen     32 M Colonie              NY   35:54  8:59    

  961  17/85   F5054 Deb Mccarthy         51 F Burnt Hills          NY   35:55  8:59    

  962   7/16   M6569 Howard Jones         68 M Clifton Park         NY   35:55  8:59    

  963  30/96   F2024 Jamie Cobb           20 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:56  8:59    

  964  42/189  F3539 Mollie Fitzsimmons   36 F Avon                 CT   35:56  8:59    

  965  37/187  F4044 Kim Hossler          41 F Newtown              CT   35:57  9:00    

  966  43/189  F3539 Denise Doin          37 F Ballston Lake        NY   35:58  9:00    

  967  52/190  F3034 Mellisa Allen        34 F Saratoga Springs     NY   35:58  9:00    

  968  89/166  M4044 Marc Trinchillo      41 M Ballston Spa         NY   35:58  9:00     

  969  90/166  M4044 Danial Congel        41 M Queensbury           NY   35:58  9:00    

  970  53/190  F3034 Amy Bartholomew      32 F Irvine               CA   35:58  9:00    

  971  34/135  F2529 Pamela TenEyck       29 F Ballston Spa         NY   35:59  9:00    

  972  54/190  F3034 Jennifer Winters     34 F Rock City Falls      NY   36:00  9:00    

  973  34/86   M0114 Jonathan Muller      14 M Middle Grove         NY   36:00  9:00    

  974  91/166  M4044 Eric Schantz         41 M Round Lake           NY   36:00  9:00    

  975  18/85   F5054 Kelley Vite          51 F Clifton Park         NY   36:01  9:01    

  976  54/94   M5054 Richard Smith        53 M Charlton             NY   36:03  9:01   M

  977  92/166  M4044 Jamin Totino         42 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:03  9:01    

  978  32/145  F4549 Lori Soderlind       47 F Ballston Spa         NY   36:04  9:01    

  979  33/145  F4549 Joyce Rice           45 F Ballston Spa         NY   36:05  9:02    

  980  93/166  M4044 Walt Apple           42 M Wynantskill          NY   36:06  9:02    

  981  46/85   M5559 Arthur Goodhind      55 M Saratoga             NY   36:06  9:02   M

  982  55/190  F3034 Jennifer Perry       34 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:06  9:02    

  983  31/96   F2024 Victoria Scanlon     24 F Albany               NY   36:07  9:02    

  984  55/94   M5054 Richard Clements     53 M Gansevoort           NY   36:08  9:02    

  985  32/96   F2024 Sarah Carpenito      20 F Ballston Spa         NY   36:09  9:02    

  986  76/142  M3539 Matt Tedeschi        38 M Westerlo             NY   36:09  9:03    

  987  56/190  F3034 Nicole D'Amario      34 F Schenectady          NY   36:09  9:03    

  988  38/187  F4044 Patty Veronezi       42 F Burnt Hills          NY   36:10  9:03    

  989  35/135  F2529 Anne Marie Minnuto   25 F Alexandria           VA   36:12  9:03    

  990  57/190  F3034 Amy Milkes           34 F Jacksonville         FL   36:12  9:03    

  991  58/190  F3034 Allison Green        34 F Albany               NY   36:12  9:03    

  992  94/166  M4044 Scott Sheridan       43 M Park Ridge           NJ   36:13  9:04    

  993   3/9    M7074 Bill Long            70 M Clifton Park         NY   36:13  9:04    

  994  79/124  M4549 Chris Mason          46 M Watervliet           NY   36:13  9:04    

  995  36/135  F2529 Danielle Brophy      27 F Schenectady          NY   36:14  9:04    

  996  56/94   M5054 Rick Capasso         53 M Porter Corners       NY   36:14  9:04 P  

  997  17/41   M6064 Lee Stevens          60 M Chatham              NY   36:15  9:04    

  998  95/166  M4044 Allen Kummu          42 M Clifton Park         NY   36:16  9:04    

  999  55/92   F1519 Aileen Gray          18 F Rock City Falls      NY   36:16  9:04    

 1000  39/187  F4044 Wendy Pogonowski     40 F Queensbury           NY   36:16  9:04    

 1001  70/123  M3034 Nicholas Cozzolino   34 M Gansevoort           NY   36:16  9:04    

 1002  71/123  M3034 Patrick Sweeney      30 M Ballston Spa         NY   36:17  9:05    

 1003  18/41   M6064 Bob Moriale          63 M Malta                NY   36:17  9:05    

 1004  56/92   F1519 Molly Constantine    16 F Ballston Spa         NY   36:18  9:05    

 1005  77/142  M3539 Scott Willmen        38 M Lake George          NY   36:18  9:05    

 1006  80/124  M4549 Terry Finley         47 M Lumberton            NJ   36:19  9:05    

 1007  19/41   M6064 Kenneth Lohr         62 M Cambridge            NY   36:19  9:05    

 1008  33/96   F2024 Erin Finley          23 F Lumberton            NY   36:19  9:05    

 1009  72/123  M3034 Steven Kollar        33 M Clifton Park         NY   36:19  9:05    

 1010  44/189  F3539 Wendy Watson         35 F Middle Grove         NY   36:19  9:05    

 1011  47/85   M5559 Joe Bango            58 M Gansevoort           NY   36:20  9:05    

 1012  57/94   M5054 Tim Noble            51 M Lake George          NY   36:20  9:05   M

 1013  45/189  F3539 Rebecca Murphy       39 F Albany               NY   36:21  9:06    

 1014  37/135  F2529 Jessica Mullen       25 F Clifton Park         NY   36:22  9:06    

 1015  96/166  M4044 Jennifer Casavant    42 M Greenfield Ctr       NY   36:22  9:06    

 1016  34/96   F2024 Nicole Borisenok     20 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:22  9:06    

 1017  97/166  M4044 Todd Shimkus         44 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:23  9:06    

 1018  98/166  M4044 Mike Steindl         43 M Greenwich            NY   36:23  9:06   M

 1019  73/123  M3034 Michael Fogarty      33 M Albany               NY   36:23  9:06    

 1020  19/85   F5054 Pamela Rowe          50 F West Stockholm       NY   36:23  9:06    

 1021  46/189  F3539 Ann Richardson       35 F Mechanicville        NY   36:24  9:06    

 1022  81/124  M4549 Richard Stufflebeam  46 M Wynantskill          NY   36:25  9:07     

 1023  47/189  F3539 Cynthia Willmen      35 F Lake George          NY   36:25  9:07    

 1024  38/135  F2529 Jessica Kane         29 F Gansevoort           NY   36:25  9:07    

 1025  58/94   M5054 Robert Courtney      50 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:25  9:07    

 1026  99/166  M4044 Steven Alheim        40 M South Glens Falls    NY   36:26  9:07   M

 1027  78/142  M3539 Michael Simmons      36 M Troy                 NY   36:27  9:07    

 1028 100/166  M4044 Steven McFatyul      41 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:27  9:07    

 1029  40/187  F4044 Lisa Fuller-Tyler    42 F Fort Edward          NY   36:27  9:07    

 1030  34/145  F4549 Marilyn Laliberte    47 F Fargo                ND   36:27  9:07    

 1031  35/86   M0114 Brendan Laliberte    11 M Fargo                ND   36:27  9:07    

 1032  74/123  M3034 Bill Fitzsimmons     33 M Avon                 CT   36:28  9:07    

 1033  35/145  F4549 Theresa Newton       46 F Ballston Spa         NY   36:29  9:08    

 1034  59/190  F3034 Catherine Mowrey     34 F Johnstown            NY   36:29  9:08    

 1035  36/86   M0114 Adrian Wittmann      13 M Corinth              NY   36:29  9:08    

 1036  36/145  F4549 Janice Stevens       47 F Chatham              NY   36:29  9:08    

 1037 101/166  M4044 Joseph Kakaty        41 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:29  9:08    

 1038  48/189  F3539 Cynthia Lockrow      39 F Stamford             NY   36:30  9:08    

 1039  41/187  F4044 Donna Corbisiero     40 F Glenville            NY   36:30  9:08    

 1040  20/85   F5054 Carol Raike          50 F Malta                NY   36:30  9:08    

 1041  79/142  M3539 Tj Mallette          38 M Gansevoort           NY   36:31  9:08    

 1042  60/190  F3034 Amanda Schaffer      34 F Ft. Edward           NY   36:31  9:08    

 1043  59/94   M5054 Brett Upton          52 M Bondville            VT   36:32  9:08    

 1044  60/94   M5054 Ken Pelcher          51 M Queensbury           NY   36:34  9:09    

 1045  42/187  F4044 Pamela Sutton        41 F Broadalbin           NY   36:35  9:09    

 1046  43/187  F4044 Sarah Zacharias      41 F Boulder              CO   36:35  9:09    

 1047  37/145  F4549 Karen Brady          46 F Castleton On The H   NY   36:36  9:09    

 1048  82/124  M4549 Tom Duffy            47 M Port Washington      NY   36:37  9:10    

 1049  49/189  F3539 Kathy Hatch          39 F Ballston Spa         NY   36:38  9:10    

 1050  39/135  F2529 Courtney Sisk        27 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:38  9:10    

 1051  44/187  F4044 Chris Tryon          43 F Rochester            NY   36:39  9:10    

 1052  35/96   F2024 Joanna Macaluso      21 F Stormville           NY   36:39  9:10    

 1053  36/96   F2024 Dani Stein           24 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:40  9:10    

 1054  40/135  F2529 Mareesa Nicosia      25 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:40  9:10    

 1055  50/189  F3539 Jennifer Hebner      36 F Delmar               NY   36:40  9:10    

 1056  38/145  F4549 Terry Vamvalis       47 F Saratoga             NY   36:42  9:11    

 1057 102/166  M4044 Seth Dunn            40 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:43  9:11    

 1058   4/9    M7074 Joseph Geiger        70 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:43  9:11    

 1059  52/71   M2024 Justin Clark         24 M Ballston Spa         NY   36:43  9:11   M

 1060  75/123  M3034 Jamie Camardello     31 M Greenfield           NY   36:44  9:11    

 1061  61/94   M5054 Peter MacDonald      50 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:44  9:11    

 1062  76/123  M3034 Eric Rubin           31 M Huntington           NY   36:44  9:11    

 1063  57/92   F1519 Brianna Reid         18 F Briarcliff Manor     NY   36:44  9:11    

 1064  51/189  F3539 Amber Newman         35 F Glenville            NY   36:45  9:12    

 1065  80/142  M3539 Chip Locke           38 M Porter Corners       NY   36:45  9:12    

 1066  20/41   M6064 Michael Mcnally      61 M Queensbury           NY   36:46  9:12    

 1067  48/85   M5559 John Hamm            59 M Vermontville         NY   36:46  9:12    

 1068  41/135  F2529 Bridget Degnan       29 F Troy                 NY   36:46  9:12    

 1069  22/76   F0114 Sara Hamilton        13 F Niskayuna            NY   36:46  9:12    

 1070  60/92   M2529 Trey Perez           26 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:46  9:12    

 1071  77/123  M3034 Jason Delevante      31 M New York             NY   36:47  9:12    

 1072 103/166  M4044 Michael Basile       42 M Albany               NY   36:47  9:12 P  

 1073  81/142  M3539 Michael Connelly     35 M Cohoes               NY   36:47  9:12 P  

 1074  83/124  M4549 David Hamilton       48 M Niskayuna            NY   36:48  9:12    

 1075  84/124  M4549 Ray Chesna           45 M Cumming              GA   36:48  9:12    

 1076  45/187  F4044 Sherry Douty         40 F Waterford            NY   36:48  9:12    

 1077   3/43   F5559 Joan Bleikamp        57 F Greenwich            NY   36:49  9:13    

 1078  78/123  M3034 Casey Kirkpatrick    31 M Halifax              MA   36:49  9:13   M

 1079  79/123  M3034 Mark Skanes          30 M Malta                NY   36:50  9:13    

 1080  80/123  M3034 Andrew Rowinski      34 M Schaghticoke         NY   36:51  9:13    

 1081  37/86   M0114 Tim Maggs, jr.       11 M Scotia               NY   36:51  9:13    

 1082  42/135  F2529 Catie Fargione       25 F South Boston         MA   36:52  9:13    

 1083  85/124  M4549 Bill McMordie        48 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:52  9:13    

 1084 104/166  M4044 John Harris          42 M Cohoes               NY   36:53  9:14    

 1085  43/135  F2529 Erin McTurnan        27 F Southamptom          NY   36:54  9:14    

 1086  23/76   F0114 Elyse Manosh         14 F Ballston Spa         NY   36:54  9:14    

 1087  46/187  F4044 Gina LoPresti        41 F Ballston Lake        NY   36:54  9:14    

 1088  61/190  F3034 Jessica Mokhiber     31 F Albany               NY   36:55  9:14    

 1089  81/123  M3034 Saul Horowitz        31 M Malta                NY   36:55  9:14    

 1090   4/43   F5559 Suzanne Jagoda       56 F Saratoga             NY   36:55  9:14    

 1091  53/71   M2024 Alex Flament         20 M Clifton Park         NY   36:55  9:14   M

 1092   8/16   M6569 David Mousaw         65 M Queensbury           NY   36:56  9:14   M

 1093  39/145  F4549 Karen Jubic          47 F Averill Park         NY   36:56  9:14     

 1094  44/135  F2529 Belinda Colgan       29 F Greenfield Center    NY   36:56  9:14    

 1095                                                                    36:56  9:14    

 1096  47/187  F4044 Carol Bodette        42 F Worcester            MA   36:57  9:15    

 1097  38/86   M0114 Hiroki Doyle         11 M Glen Rock            NJ   36:57  9:15    

 1098  82/142  M3539 Andy Doyle           39 M Glen Rock            NJ   36:57  9:15    

 1099  68/77   M1519 John Capozzola       16 M Saratoga Springs     NY   36:58  9:15    

 1100  48/187  F4044 Jane Wilson          42 F Schenectady          NY   36:58  9:15    

 1101  40/145  F4549 Susan Halstead       47 F Saratoga Springs     NY   36:59  9:15    

 1102 105/166  M4044 Troy Filburn         44 M Ballston Spa         NY   37:00  9:15    

 1103  37/96   F2024 Jena Case            24 F Hoosick Falls        NY   37:00  9:15    

 1104  49/187  F4044 Jackie Wright        41 F Lake George          NY   37:00  9:15    

 1105  50/187  F4044 Dana Sbardella       42 F Harrisburg           NC   37:00  9:15    

 1106  49/85   M5559 Charles Curiano      56 M Schenectady          NY   37:01  9:16    

 1107  51/187  F4044 Lisa Crowley         41 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:01  9:16    

 1108  39/86   M0114 Alex Holmes          14 M Harvest              AL   37:02  9:16    

 1109  38/96   F2024 Samantha Turco       21 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:02  9:16    

 1110  62/190  F3034 Jennifer Klein       30 F Marietta             GA   37:03  9:16    

 1111 106/166  M4044 Devon Kinne          43 M Moreau               NY   37:05  9:17   M

 1112  52/189  F3539 Amanda Blodgett      38 F Glenville            NY   37:05  9:17   M

 1113  52/187  F4044 Cynthia Ide          41 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:05  9:17    

 1114  41/145  F4549 Colleen Tierney      47 F Brooklyn             NY   37:05  9:17    

 1115   5/43   F5559 Phyllis Fox          59 F Loudonville          NY   37:06  9:17    

 1116  62/94   M5054 Joseph Hogan         51 M Ballston Spa         NY   37:07  9:17    

 1117  63/190  F3034 Trang Tran           33 F Greenfield           NY   37:10  9:18    

 1118   6/43   F5559 Coleen Durkee        55 F South Glens Falls    NY   37:10  9:18    

 1119  58/92   F1519 Linda Crandall       16 F Stamford             NY   37:11  9:18    

 1120  21/85   F5054 Kellyanne Terry      50 F Delmar               NY   37:13  9:19    

 1121  82/123  M3034 Daniel Delong        32 M Clifton Park         NY   37:15  9:19    

 1122  22/85   F5054 Gail Sansivero       54 F Albany               NY   37:17  9:20    

 1123  42/145  F4549 Elisa Schneider      45 F Troy                 NY   37:17  9:20    

 1124  86/124  M4549 Lawrence Ostwald     48 M Cohoes               NY   37:17  9:20    

 1125  87/124  M4549 Craig Vaughn         46 M Greenfield Center    NY   37:18  9:20   M

 1126  39/96   F2024 Katelynne Sullivan   23 F Glens Falls          NY   37:18  9:20    

 1127   7/43   F5559 Kris Diemer          59 F Schenectady          NY   37:18  9:20    

 1128  61/92   M2529 Ryan Podell          27 M Glens Falls          NY   37:18  9:20    

 1129  53/189  F3539 Adryann Pemrick      36 F Middle Grove         NY   37:18  9:20    

 1130  59/92   F1519 Meg Roberts          16 F Gansevoort           NY   37:18  9:20     

 1131  54/189  F3539 Krysta Brown         36 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:19  9:20    

 1132  55/189  F3539 Diana Kakaty         35 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:19  9:20    

 1133  45/135  F2529 Jenny Ming           28 F Rensselaer           NY   37:19  9:20 P  

 1134  43/145  F4549 Susan Millstein      47 F Albany               NY   37:20  9:20    

 1135  53/187  F4044 Nicole Robilotto     40 F Albany               NY   37:20  9:20    

 1136  88/124  M4549 John Blaum           46 M Malta                NY   37:20  9:20    

 1137  64/190  F3034 Sabrina Morton       30 F Loudonville          NY   37:21  9:21    

 1138  65/190  F3034 Kelly Zurakowski     30 F Glenville            NY   37:22  9:21    

 1139  89/124  M4549 Tony Straus          46 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:22  9:21 P M

 1140  44/145  F4549 Kimberlee Bliek      47 F Webster              NY   37:23  9:21    

 1141   8/43   F5559 Claudina Owen        56 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:24  9:21    

 1142  21/41   M6064 Larry McDonough      60 M Greenwich            NY   37:25  9:22    

 1143 107/166  M4044 Glenn Kupsch         41 M Monroe               NJ   37:26  9:22    

 1144  54/187  F4044 Christine Fess       40 F Clifton Park         NY   37:26  9:22    

 1145  83/123  M3034 Beau Milo            34 M Melbourne            FL   37:26  9:22    

 1146  66/190  F3034 Courtney Hayden      32 F Greenwich            CT   37:26  9:22    

 1147  83/142  M3539 Benjamin Long        38 M Nassau               NY   37:26  9:22    

 1148  40/96   F2024 Madeline Marens      21 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:26  9:22    

 1149  84/123  M3034 Christopher Moore    31 M Mechanicville        NY   37:27  9:22   M

 1150  23/85   F5054 Sue Conger           54 F Poughkeepsie         NY   37:28  9:22    

 1151 108/166  M4044 Michael Mitchell     41 M Stillwater           NY   37:28  9:22   M

 1152  45/145  F4549 Donna DeLuca         46 F Clifton Park         NY   37:28  9:22    

 1153  46/145  F4549 Beth Ostwald         47 F Cohoes               NY   37:28  9:22    

 1154  60/92   F1519 Kiley Sullivan       17 F Glens Falls          NY   37:29  9:23    

 1155  63/94   M5054 Thomas MacJarrett    54 M Glens Falls          NY   37:29  9:23    

 1156  67/190  F3034 Angela Sfara         31 F Cropseyville         NY   37:29  9:23    

 1157  62/92   M2529 Ryan DiMaso          27 M Niskayuna            NY   37:29  9:23    

 1158  64/94   M5054 Ronald Lester        53 M Coeymans Hollow      NY   37:30  9:23    

 1159  85/123  M3034 Will Munn            34 M Mechanicville        NY   37:30  9:23    

 1160  41/96   F2024 Abigail Frank        20 F Greenville           NY   37:30  9:23    

 1161  65/94   M5054 Dave Gasper          50 M Clifton Park         NY   37:31  9:23    

 1162  50/85   M5559 Michael Maguire      56 M Ballston Lake        NY   37:31  9:23    

 1163  66/94   M5054 Steven Welch         51 M Slingerlands         NY   37:33  9:24    

 1164  55/187  F4044 Heather Stobin       42 F North Salem          NY   37:33  9:24    

 1165  90/124  M4549 Richard Goldenberg   46 M Schuylerville        NY   37:34  9:24   M

 1166  47/145  F4549 Kelly Goldenberg     46 F Schuylerville        NY   37:35  9:24   M

 1167  67/94   M5054 Philip Marion        53 M Washington           DC   37:36  9:24    

 1168  68/94   M5054 Mitchel Hyman        53 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:37  9:25    

 1169  48/145  F4549 Amy Jessup           46 F Glenville            NY   37:37  9:25    

 1170 109/166  M4044 Douglas Dutcher      40 M Hadley               NY   37:37  9:25 P M

 1171  56/189  F3539 Heather Dacus        36 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:38  9:25   M

 1172  63/92   M2529 Anthony DeFraia      28 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:38  9:25    

 1173  42/96   F2024 Audrey Mangini       24 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:39  9:25    

 1174  54/71   M2024 Steve Woodard        21 M Rock City Falls      NY   37:39  9:25    

 1175  49/145  F4549 Olenka Ciolko        45 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:39  9:25    

 1176  68/190  F3034 Amanda Brinton       34 F Schenectady          NY   37:39  9:25   M

 1177  69/190  F3034 Ann LaNoir           31 F Queensbury           NY   37:40  9:25    

 1178  46/135  F2529 Lauren Wagner        28 F Gansevoort           NY   37:40  9:25    

 1179  51/85   M5559 Fank Coco            56 M Albany               NY   37:40  9:25    

 1180  47/135  F2529 Lori Montgomery      25 F South Glens Falls    NY   37:41  9:26    

 1181  70/190  F3034 Rebecca EVansky      31 F Hudson Falls         NY   37:41  9:26    

 1182  61/92   F1519 Nicole LaVigna       15 F Slingerlands         NY   37:42  9:26    

 1183  84/142  M3539 Robert Malagutl      35 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:42  9:26    

 1184  24/85   F5054 Kathleen Freese      50 F Ballston Spa         NY   37:43  9:26    

 1185  91/124  M4549 Jim Jednak           48 M Albany               NY   37:43  9:26    

 1186  43/96   F2024 Katie Roberts        23 F Gansevoort           NY   37:44  9:26    

 1187  25/85   F5054 Maureen Roberts      53 F Gansevoort           NY   37:44  9:26    

 1188  57/189  F3539 Annie Charette       37 F Cohoes               NY   37:45  9:27    

 1189  58/189  F3539 Amy Savaria          39 F Cohoes               NY   37:45  9:27    

 1190  44/96   F2024 Corey Reynolds       24 F Schenectady          NY   37:45  9:27    

 1191  24/76   F0114 Halle Nightingale    14 F Schaghticoke         NY   37:46  9:27    

 1192  26/85   F5054 Linda Houlihan       50 F Albany               NY   37:46  9:27    

 1193  45/96   F2024 Erin Mansir          23 F Ballston Spa         NY   37:46  9:27    

 1194  56/187  F4044 Stephanie Daniels    41 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:47  9:27    

 1195 110/166  M4044 Charles Tastensen    43 M Gansevoort           NY   37:47  9:27 P M

 1196  71/190  F3034 Nicole Cioffi        32 F Wynantskill          NY   37:47  9:27    

 1197  92/124  M4549 Charles Spinnato     45 M Schenectady          NY   37:47  9:27    

 1198  57/187  F4044 Mary Ellen Zimering  43 F East Patchogue       NY   37:49  9:28    

 1199   9/43   F5559 Susan Lesar          57 F Mechanicville        NY   37:50  9:28    

 1200  59/189  F3539 Wendy Webster        36 F Ballston Lake        NY   37:50  9:28    

 1201  50/145  F4549 Lisa Hogan           45 F Cohoes               NY   37:50  9:28    

 1202  58/187  F4044 Lynn Morck           42 F Amsterdam            NY   37:50  9:28    

 1203 111/166  M4044 Tim Hodge            40 M Scotia               NY   37:50  9:28    

 1204  27/85   F5054 Susan Hoyt           50 F Satellite Beach      FL   37:51  9:28    

 1205  60/189  F3539 Jennifer Battle      37 F Clifton Park         NY   37:51  9:28    

 1206  48/135  F2529 Billie Bottomley     27 F Schenectady          NY   37:51  9:28    

 1207  61/189  F3539 Jessie Myers         35 F Saratoga             NY   37:51  9:28    

 1208  93/124  M4549 John Campo           45 M Clifton Park         NY   37:52  9:28    

 1209  51/145  F4549 Beth Gelber          48 F Saratoga Springs     NY   37:52  9:28    

 1210  62/189  F3539 Angela Vasilakos     35 F Albany               NY   37:52  9:28   M

 1211  52/145  F4549 Reem Wlaschin        46 F Rexford              NY   37:53  9:29    

 1212  63/189  F3539 Rebekah Martinez     35 F Longview             TX   37:53  9:29 P M

 1213  10/43   F5559 Ellen Langenbahn     57 F Schoharie            NY   37:55  9:29    

 1214  69/77   M1519 Matt Holton          15 M Saratoga Springs     NY   37:55  9:29    

 1215  55/71   M2024 Matthew Jason        24 M Peru                 NY   37:56  9:29    

 1216  52/85   M5559 John Ellithorpe      58 M Putnam Station       NY   37:59  9:30    

 1217  11/43   F5559 Mary Ellithorpe      55 F Putnam Station       NY   37:59  9:30    

 1218  86/123  M3034 Joe Heaphy           33 M Mechanicville        NY   38:00  9:30    

 1219  49/135  F2529 Andrea Curtis        25 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:00  9:30   M

 1220  46/96   F2024 Jennifer Joslin      21 F Schenectady          NY   38:00  9:30    

 1221  69/94   M5054 Ned Jr.              52 M Albany               NY   38:01  9:31     

 1222  72/190  F3034 Christina Slattery   32 F Port Henry           NY   38:01  9:31    

 1223  56/71   M2024 Sean Hughes          23 M Clifton Park         NY   38:01  9:31    

 1224  87/123  M3034 Jay Spoor            32 M Porter Corners       NY   38:02  9:31    

 1225 112/166  M4044 Scott Miller         43 M Gansevoort           NY   38:03  9:31    

 1226  85/142  M3539 Matthew D'Abate      37 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:03  9:31    

 1227  53/85   M5559 John Ripley          59 M Ballsaton Spa        NY   38:04  9:31    

 1228  47/96   F2024 Lindsey Jones        23 F Malta                NY   38:04  9:31    

 1229  59/187  F4044 Lisa John            42 F Clifton Park         NY   38:04  9:31    

 1230  50/135  F2529 Kristy Fischer       28 F Gansevoort           NY   38:05  9:32    

 1231  64/189  F3539 Kelly Williams       35 F Granville            NY   38:05  9:32    

 1232  28/85   F5054 Deborah Tierney      51 F Troy                 NY   38:05  9:32    

 1233  94/124  M4549 Jay Larson           46 M Clifton Park         NY   38:06  9:32    

 1234  53/145  F4549 Claudia Boyle        47 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:06  9:32    

 1235  95/124  M4549 Joseph Blaauboer     45 M Malta                NY   38:07  9:32    

 1236  64/92   M2529 Jared Davidson       27 M Fort Edward          NY   38:07  9:32    

 1237  60/187  F4044 Amy Valerio          42 F Amsterdam            NY   38:08  9:32    

 1238  22/41   M6064 Leo DiPierro         61 M Cherry Plain         NY   38:09  9:33    

 1239  48/96   F2024 Jennifer Kehn        24 F Burnt Hills          NY   38:09  9:33    

 1240  73/190  F3034 Brenda Crudele       33 F Ballston Spa         NY   38:10  9:33    

 1241  51/135  F2529 Krista Klock         26 F Glens Falls          NY   38:11  9:33    

 1242  74/190  F3034 Kim Hayes            34 F Palatine             NY   38:11  9:33    

 1243  23/41   M6064 Kevin Smith          62 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:12  9:33   M

 1244  61/187  F4044 Marla Sheffer        44 F Clifton Park         NY   38:13  9:34    

 1245  88/123  M3034 Jeremy Poirier       34 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:13  9:34    

 1246  70/94   M5054 Mark Wojcik          50 M Troy                 NY   38:13  9:34    

 1247  54/85   M5559 Thomas McTernan      56 M Scotia               NY   38:14  9:34    

 1248  75/190  F3034 Jennifer Chrisemer   30 F Merrimack            NH   38:14  9:34 P  

 1249  86/142  M3539 Michael Davis        35 M New York             NY   38:15  9:34    

 1250  57/71   M2024 Greg Piduch          21 M Buffalo              NY   38:15  9:34    

 1251  12/43   F5559 Barbara Herbs        58 F Moorestown           NJ   38:15  9:34    

 1252 113/166  M4044 Craig Gronlund       41 M Schuylerville        NY   38:16  9:34   M

 1253  89/123  M3034 Lucas Smith          30 M Fort Edward          NY   38:16  9:34    

 1254  87/142  M3539 Matt McMorkis        36 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:16  9:34    

 1255  76/190  F3034 Stephanie Poirier    33 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:16  9:34    

 1256  90/123  M3034 Ryan Lemery          33 M Glens Falls          NY   38:18  9:35    

 1257  55/85   M5559 Jeffrey Hines        55 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:19  9:35    

 1258  56/85   M5559 Jim Sheehan          59 M Cohoes               NY   38:19  9:35    

 1259  62/187  F4044 Allison Ward         40 F Whitehall            NY   38:19  9:35    

 1260  88/142  M3539 Jeremy Kergel        36 M Glenville            NY   38:19  9:35    

 1261  91/123  M3034 Phillip Keisles      31 M Malta                NY   38:20  9:35    

 1262  96/124  M4549 Daniel Pemrick       49 M Greenwich            NY   38:20  9:35   M

 1263  29/85   F5054 Anne Marie Knizek    52 F Rexford              NY   38:20  9:35    

 1264  49/96   F2024 Rachelle Black       21 F Warrensburg          NY   38:21  9:36    

 1265  77/190  F3034 Erica Basso          31 F Wilton               NY   38:21  9:36    

 1266  62/92   F1519 Ashley McCombie      18 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:23  9:36    

 1267 114/166  M4044 Justin Miazga        43 M Clifton Park         NY   38:23  9:36    

 1268  54/145  F4549 Lisa Ethier          45 F Cohoes               NY   38:24  9:36    

 1269  30/85   F5054 Nancy Kolakowski     54 F Niskayuna            NY   38:24  9:36    

 1270  65/189  F3539 Danielle m           39 F Garden City          NY   38:26  9:37    

 1271  63/92   F1519 Sarah Busso          16 F Queensbury           NY   38:27  9:37    

 1272  89/142  M3539 Benjamin Marcus      35 M New York             NY   38:27  9:37    

 1273  66/189  F3539 Naomi Jones          35 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:27  9:37    

 1274 115/166  M4044 Jerald Niles         42 M Ballston Spa         NY   38:27  9:37    

 1275  50/96   F2024 Abbey White          22 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:28  9:37    

 1276  25/76   F0114 Alexis Cozzolino     13 F Gansevoort           NY   38:28  9:37    

 1277  67/189  F3539 Allison Welch        38 F Valatie              NY   38:28  9:37    

 1278  52/135  F2529 Bonnie Maksymik      29 F Schenectady          NY   38:29  9:38    

 1279  65/92   M2529 Brian Kraus          25 M Albany               NY   38:29  9:38    

 1280  97/124  M4549 John Despagna        47 M Huntington           NY   38:31  9:38    

 1281  63/187  F4044 Kathleen Tersigni    40 F Burnt Hills          NY   38:31  9:38    

 1282  31/85   F5054 Paula Morelli-Czupi  50 F Watervliet           NY   38:32  9:38    

 1283  68/189  F3539 Stephanie Tang       36 F New York             NY   38:33  9:39    

 1284  90/142  M3539 Vikas Anand          35 M Stanford             CT   38:33  9:39    

 1285 116/166  M4044 Mike McCarroll       42 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:33  9:39    

 1286  58/71   M2024 Zachary Presley      20 M Albany               NY   38:35  9:39    

 1287  13/43   F5559 Sue Paciolls         55 F Broadalbin           NY   38:36  9:39    

 1288  59/71   M2024 Collin Bruce         22 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:36  9:39    

 1289  66/92   M2529 Joshua Martin        26 M Albany               NY   38:36  9:39   M

 1290  92/123  M3034 Eric Cruz            30 M Albany               NY   38:36  9:39    

 1291  78/190  F3034 April Ostrander      33 F Fort Edward          NY   38:37  9:40    

 1292  67/92   M2529 Josh Aycock          27 M Florence             MO   38:37  9:40    

 1293  64/187  F4044 Bonny Wilson         40 F Ballston Spa         NY   38:38  9:40    

 1294  55/145  F4549 Kim Wegner           48 F Wilton               NY   38:38  9:40    

 1295  56/145  F4549 Rosemary Tiersch     47 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:39  9:40    

 1296 117/166  M4044 Paul Yole            41 M Fort Edward          NY   38:39  9:40    

 1297  51/96   F2024 Shaina Blunt         23 F Wilton               NY   38:41  9:41   M

 1298  52/96   F2024 Kelli Rotter         24 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:41  9:41    

 1299  91/142  M3539 Max Heinegg          38 M Medford              MA   38:41  9:41    

 1300  69/189  F3539 Wendy Pfaffenbach    38 F Medford              MA   38:41  9:41    

 1301  92/142  M3539 Darel Dacus          37 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:42  9:41   M

 1302 118/166  M4044 Terry Benedict       40 M Ticonderoga          NY   38:42  9:41    

 1303  70/189  F3539 Aileen Flach         38 F Castleton            NY   38:42  9:41    

 1304  53/135  F2529 Stephanie Miller     26 F Duanesburg           NY   38:43  9:41    

 1305  65/187  F4044 Emily Yelverton      42 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:43  9:41    

 1306  54/135  F2529 Abbie Lockwood       27 F Saratoga Springs     NY   38:44  9:41    

 1307  57/85   M5559 Richard Lockwood     59 M Ballston Spa         NY   38:44  9:41    

 1308  53/96   F2024 Chyresse Wells       21 F Ballston  Spa        NY   38:45  9:42    

 1309  57/145  F4549 Darlene Kusaywa      47 F Clifton Park         NY   38:47  9:42    

 1310 119/166  M4044 Bruce Gaynor         44 M Saratoga Springs     NY   38:47  9:42    

 1311  66/187  F4044 Laura Kupsch         40 F Monroe               NJ   38:47  9:42    

 1312  79/190  F3034 Jamie Wyckoff        34 F Kaneohe              HI   38:48  9:42   M

 1313  80/190  F3034 Kate Butler-Azzopar  30 F Albany               NY   38:48  9:42    

 1314  32/85   F5054 Karen Plante         53 F Scotia               NY   38:49  9:43    

 1315  71/94   M5054 Timothy Melsert      54 M Ballston Lake        NY   38:49  9:43    

 1316  54/96   F2024 Alisha Rogers        24 F Hoosick Falls        NY   38:50  9:43    

 1317  71/189  F3539 Robin Cristaldi      38 F Greenwich            NY   38:50  9:43    

 1318  70/77   M1519 Sean Burden          17 M Queensbury           NY   38:51  9:43    

 1319  81/190  F3034 Amy Glaser           31 F Saratoga             NY   38:51  9:43    

 1320  58/85   M5559 Jim Early            56 M Stuyvesant           NY   38:52  9:43    

 1321  55/96   F2024 Amanda Ganser        20 F Cohoes               NY   38:52  9:43    

 1322  55/135  F2529 Melanie Spackmann    28 F Ballston Spa         NY   38:54  9:44    

 1323  58/145  F4549 Kathleen Constantin  47 F Ballston Spa         NY   38:55  9:44    

 1324  59/145  F4549 Ioliene Boenau       49 F Latham               NY   38:56  9:44 P  

 1325  40/86   M0114 Gavin Litz           14 M Troy                 NY   38:57  9:45    

 1326  56/135  F2529 Rachel Jansen        29 F New York             NY   38:57  9:45    

 1327  72/189  F3539 Kristin Olmstead     39 F Hudson Falls         NY   38:58  9:45    

 1328  82/190  F3034 Sarah Schultze       31 F Gansevoort           NY   38:58  9:45    

 1329  24/41   M6064 George Zembo         62 M Gansevoort           NY   38:58  9:45    

 1330  57/135  F2529 Erin Vaughn          25 F Arlington            VA   38:59  9:45    

 1331  58/135  F2529 Jennifer Marro       26 F Ballston Spa         NY   39:00  9:45    

 1332  73/189  F3539 Kimberly Mitchell    35 F Ballston Spa         NY   39:00  9:45    

 1333  64/92   F1519 Maria Casile         18 F Niskayuna            NY   39:00  9:45    

 1334  67/187  F4044 Helen Trinchillo     42 F Ballston Spa         NY   39:00  9:45    

 1335  74/189  F3539 Nicole Doyle         35 F Gansevoort           NY   39:00  9:45    

 1336  75/189  F3539 Estelle Monsieur     36 F Albany               NY   39:01  9:46    

 1337  76/189  F3539 Patricia Seeberger   39 F Rexford              NY   39:01  9:46    

 1338  93/142  M3539 Johua Glaser         37 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:02  9:46    

 1339  83/190  F3034 Betsy Graham         34 F Waterford            NY   39:03  9:46    

 1340  60/145  F4549 Ginda Rothacker      45 F Ballston Spa         NY   39:04  9:46    

 1341  77/189  F3539 Maggie Sullivan      37 F Ballston Spa         NY   39:04  9:46    

 1342 120/166  M4044 Joseph DiMaggioo     41 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:05  9:47    

 1343  56/96   F2024 Rachel Crepeau       20 F Niskayuna            NY   39:06  9:47    

 1344  57/96   F2024 Katherine Crepeau    24 F Niskayuna            NY   39:06  9:47    

 1345  84/190  F3034 Lauren Matter        34 F Ballston Spa         NY   39:07  9:47    

 1346  68/92   M2529 Michael Garner       25 M Malta                NY   39:07  9:47   M

 1347  61/145  F4549 Elizabeth Bankhead   49 F Loudonville          NY   39:09  9:48    

 1348  78/189  F3539 Sarah Wade           35 F Greenwich            NY   39:10  9:48    

 1349  59/135  F2529 Laura Schmuttenmaer  28 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:10  9:48    

 1350  79/189  F3539 Erica Balon          39 F Valatie              NY   39:11  9:48    

 1351  68/187  F4044 Ariana Illson        43 F Mansfield            MA   39:11  9:48    

 1352  65/92   F1519 Logan Jones          15 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:12  9:48    

 1353  25/41   M6064 Patrick Roach        61 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:12  9:48    

 1354  62/145  F4549 Christine Yager      46 F Malta                NY   39:12  9:48    

 1355 121/166  M4044 Michael Rasnick      42 M New York             NY   39:13  9:49    

 1356 122/166  M4044 Gary Karp            42 M New York             NY   39:13  9:49    

 1357  98/124  M4549 James Wintraub       47 M New York             NY   39:13  9:49    

 1358  60/135  F2529 Nicole Runyon        26 F Albany               NY   39:13  9:49    

 1359  72/94   M5054 John Waite           54 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:14  9:49    

 1360  69/187  F4044 Laurie Lucas         44 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:14  9:49    

 1361  61/135  F2529 Natalie Babij        28 F Saratoga             NY   39:15  9:49    

 1362  63/145  F4549 Mary Signorelli      49 F Castleton            NY   39:15  9:49    

 1363  94/142  M3539 Matthew Miczek       39 M Saratoga             NY   39:16  9:49    

 1364  85/190  F3034 Anca Townsend        31 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:16  9:49    

 1365  26/76   F0114 Amy Whiteside        13 F Gansevoort           NY   39:17  9:50    

 1366  93/123  M3034 Matt Dickson         30 M Victory Mills        NY   39:18  9:50    

 1367  69/92   M2529 Josh Hebert          29 M Stillwater           NY   39:18  9:50    

 1368  62/135  F2529 Amy Conlon           29 F Glens Falls          NY   39:18  9:50    

 1369  86/190  F3034 Ariel Dickson        30 F Victory Mills        NY   39:18  9:50    

 1370  64/145  F4549 Dena Sanders         48 F Schenectady          NY   39:18  9:50    

 1371  80/189  F3539 Rachael Wade         38 F Clifton Park         NY   39:18  9:50    

 1372  94/123  M3034 Kyle Noonan          34 M Glens Falls          NY   39:19  9:50    

 1373  41/86   M0114 Jackson McCabe       13 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:19  9:50    

 1374  70/187  F4044 Bonnie Barr          42 F Malta                NY   39:19  9:50    

 1375  63/135  F2529 Ellen Marrone        25 F Arlington            MA   39:20  9:50    

 1376  71/187  F4044 Naomi Farrington     41 F Gansevoort           NY   39:20  9:50    

 1377  14/43   F5559 Laura Milak          55 F Middleburgh          NY   39:20  9:50    

 1378  58/96   F2024 Meaghan Vaughn       24 F Rensselaer           NY   39:21  9:50    

 1379  33/85   F5054 Joy Sarris           54 F Clifton Park         NY   39:21  9:51 P  

 1380  65/145  F4549 Vicki DeGroff        48 F Middleburgh          NY   39:21  9:51    

 1381  87/190  F3034 Jennifer Hill        34 F Waterford            NY   39:21  9:51    

 1382  72/187  F4044 Robin Nagengast      44 F Albany               NY   39:22  9:51    

 1383  81/189  F3539 Deborah Fasser       38 F Ballston Lake        NY   39:22  9:51    

 1384  82/189  F3539 Kelly Jones          36 F Mechanicville        NY   39:23  9:51    

 1385  88/190  F3034 Carrie Rashford      33 F Niskayuna            NY   39:24  9:51    

 1386  99/124  M4549 Christopher Copper   49 M Malta                NY   39:25  9:52    

 1387  89/190  F3034 Beth Starr           32 F Mechanicville        NY   39:26  9:52    

 1388  83/189  F3539 Stacey Goverski      38 F Mechanicville        NY   39:26  9:52    

 1389  95/123  M3034 Tom Leineweber       32 M New York             NY   39:26  9:52    

 1390  34/85   F5054 Melinda Hicks        54 F Clifton Park         NY   39:28  9:52    

 1391  60/71   M2024 Levi Cobb            22 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:28  9:52   M

 1392  95/142  M3539 George Asfendis      38 M West Long Branch     NJ   39:29  9:53    

 1393 123/166  M4044 John Willey          44 M Albany               NY   39:29  9:53 P  

 1394  35/85   F5054 Barbara Scheurer     51 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:29  9:53    

 1395  73/187  F4044 Stacey Piel          41 F East Greenbush       NY   39:29  9:53    

 1396  66/92   F1519 Keegan Freese        15 F Ballston Spa         NY   39:31  9:53    

 1397  42/86   M0114 Gaven Planavsky       8 M Ballston Spa         NY   39:31  9:53    

 1398  27/76   F0114 Mackenzie Boyan      13 F Gansevoort           NY   39:31  9:53    

 1399  64/135  F2529 Andrea Martin        26 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:31  9:53    

 1400  73/94   M5054 Mark Sissons         52 M Queensbury           NY   39:31  9:53    

 1401 124/166  M4044 Dainiel Charleson    41 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:32  9:53 P  

 1402  65/135  F2529 Anne Spaulding       25 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:32  9:53    

 1403  66/135  F2529 Casey Weakly         26 F Schenectady          NY   39:33  9:54     

 1404 125/166  M4044 Scott Sambrook       43 M Ballston Spa         NY   39:33  9:54    

 1405  90/190  F3034 Misty Guthinger      30 F Amsterdam            NY   39:33  9:54   M

 1406  84/189  F3539 Nicole Shakow        38 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:34  9:54    

 1407  67/135  F2529 Amy Gentner          26 F Middleburgh          NY   39:34  9:54    

 1408  85/189  F3539 Rebecca Seamans      35 F Ballston Spa         NY   39:34  9:54    

 1409  91/190  F3034 Kathryn Connell      31 F Delmar               NY   39:35  9:54    

 1410  96/142  M3539 Ken Weyrauch         39 M Ballston Lake        NY   39:36  9:54    

 1411  66/145  F4549 Diane Talbot         45 F South Glens Falls    NY   39:36  9:54    

 1412  70/92   M2529 Erick Adame          28 M Syracuse             NY   39:37  9:55    

 1413  74/187  F4044 Joanne Shultis       42 F Albany               NY   39:38  9:55    

 1414  75/187  F4044 Lisa Capasso         42 F Porter Corners       NY   39:39  9:55    

 1415  96/123  M3034 Tom Weickert         32 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:39  9:55    

 1416  67/92   F1519 Allyson LaRosa       16 F Malta                NY   39:41  9:56    

 1417  92/190  F3034 Kristen Champion-Te  34 F Ballston Spa         NY   39:42  9:56    

 1418  67/145  F4549 Tina Peck            47 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:42  9:56    

 1419  68/135  F2529 Lindsey Wilson       27 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:42  9:56    

 1420  59/96   F2024 Amanda DeConno       22 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:42  9:56    

 1421  76/187  F4044 Tina Bakkalapulo     43 F Greenfield Center    NY   39:43  9:56    

 1422  36/85   F5054 Tanah Corelli        54 F Latham               NY   39:43  9:56    

 1423  86/189  F3539 Kristen Miller       37 F Gansevoort           NY   39:44  9:56    

 1424  93/190  F3034 Katharine Sander     30 F Scotia               NY   39:44  9:56    

 1425  87/189  F3539 Wendi Kerls          37 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:44  9:56    

 1426  97/123  M3034 Eric Greppo          31 M Scotia               NY   39:45  9:57    

 1427  69/135  F2529 Jennifer Mazzone     29 F Ballston Spa         NY   39:45  9:57    

 1428 126/166  M4044 Stephen Bariteau     43 M Ballston Lake        NY   39:47  9:57    

 1429  43/86   M0114 Jack Boggan          13 M Cambridge            NY   39:51  9:58    

 1430  28/76   F0114 Jennifer Stufflebea   6 F Wynantskill          NY   39:52  9:58    

 1431  60/96   F2024 Nicole Hathaway      21 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:53  9:59    

 1432  37/85   F5054 Lorraine Nastasi     50 F Saratoga Springs     NY   39:54  9:59    

 1433  88/189  F3539 Melanie Painter      35 F Gansevoort           NY   39:55  9:59    

 1434  61/96   F2024 Victoria Frary       22 F Niskayuna            NY   39:55  9:59    

 1435  94/190  F3034 Kara Donohue         33 F Altamont             NY   39:55  9:59    

 1436  77/187  F4044 Carol Taber          42 F Gansevoort           NY   39:56  9:59    

 1437  38/85   F5054 Maryse Folmsbee      54 F Chatham              NY   39:57 10:00    

 1438  62/96   F2024 Corinne DuBois       20 F Amsterdam            NY   39:57 10:00    

 1439  97/142  M3539 Brent Zampier        37 M Saratoga Springs     NY   39:57 10:00    

 1440  70/135  F2529 Samantha Millington  28 F Clifton Park         NY   39:57 10:00    

 1441  95/190  F3034 Suzanne Metzger      30 F Clifton Park         NY   39:58 10:00    

 1442  96/190  F3034 Michele West         34 F Gansevoort           NY   39:58 10:00    

 1443  98/142  M3539 Erik Bergman         37 M South Glens Falls    NY   39:58 10:00    

 1444  89/189  F3539 Brooke Bergman       36 F South Glens Falls    NY   39:58 10:00    

 1445  99/142  M3539 Carmen Tarlo         36 M Cohoes               NY   40:00 10:00    

 1446  39/85   F5054 Colleen Nolan        50 F Ballston Spa         NY   40:00 10:00    

 1447  63/96   F2024 Celeste Herrbach     23 F Brooklyn             NY   40:01 10:01    

 1448  78/187  F4044 Justine Cavotta      41 F Mechanicville        NY   40:02 10:01    

 1449  68/145  F4549 Kathleen Hoffman-Ha  45 F Waterford            NY   40:03 10:01    

 1450  44/86   M0114 Andrew Blaha          8 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:03 10:01    

 1451  71/135  F2529 Kimberly Letky       27 F Glenmont             NY   40:04 10:01    

 1452  79/187  F4044 Lori Harden          40 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:04 10:01    

 1453 100/124  M4549 Scott Blaha          45 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:05 10:02    

 1454  29/76   F0114 Gabrielle Robens     13 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:06 10:02    

 1455  69/145  F4549 Peg Nelson           49 F Gansevoort           NY   40:06 10:02    

 1456  72/135  F2529 Monica Masterson     27 F Clifton Park         NY   40:07 10:02    

 1457 100/142  M3539 William Ahern III    36 M Malta                NY   40:07 10:02     

 1458  64/96   F2024 Deborah Brzozowski   20 F Pattersonville       NY   40:08 10:02    

 1459  90/189  F3539 Donna Harris         39 F Cohoes               NY   40:08 10:02    

 1460  65/96   F2024 Kaitlin Moran        21 F Malta                NY   40:09 10:03    

 1461  71/92   M2529 Robert Taylor III    25 M Malta                NY   40:10 10:03    

 1462 101/124  M4549 Robert Taylor        47 M Ballston Spa         NY   40:10 10:03 P M

 1463  66/96   F2024 Tara Renna           24 F Albany               NY   40:10 10:03    

 1464  91/189  F3539 Valerie Charpentier  38 F Tribes Hill          NY   40:13 10:04    

 1465  80/187  F4044 Karen Hurff          40 F Greenfield Center    NY   40:13 10:04    

 1466 127/166  M4044 Timothy Conley       44 M Glenville            NY   40:15 10:04    

 1467  30/76   F0114 Hannah Conley        13 F Glenville            NY   40:15 10:04    

 1468 101/142  M3539 Charles Tyree        36 M Corinth              NY   40:18 10:05    

 1469  73/135  F2529 Paula Cole           28 F Whitehall            NY   40:19 10:05    

 1470  92/189  F3539 Rebecca Martel       37 F Granville            NY   40:20 10:05    

 1471  98/123  M3034 Ryan Maloney         30 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:21 10:06    

 1472  40/85   F5054 Lisa LaVigna         50 F Slingerlands         NY   40:21 10:06    

 1473  41/85   F5054 Lynn Lindskoog       51 F Troy                 NY   40:22 10:06    

 1474 128/166  M4044 Robert Shove Han     43 M Canajoharie          NY   40:23 10:06    

 1475  70/145  F4549 Teresa Ford          45 F Ballston Spa         NY   40:24 10:06    

 1476  72/92   M2529 Rudy Lynch           26 M Albany               NY   40:26 10:07    

 1477  99/123  M3034 Gregory Cooper       34 M Middle Grove         NY   40:26 10:07    

 1478  81/187  F4044 Barbara Hamel        43 F Gansevoort           NY   40:27 10:07    

 1479  31/76   F0114 Cameron Feeley       13 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:27 10:07    

 1480  93/189  F3539 Betsi Yurkewicz      38 F Moorestown           NJ   40:27 10:07    

 1481  74/94   M5054 Christopher Carola   51 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:27 10:07    

 1482 102/142  M3539 Mike Yurkewicz       38 M Moorestown           NJ   40:27 10:07    

 1483 100/123  M3034 Chris Hewitt         30 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:28 10:07    

 1484  97/190  F3034 Tanyette Hobbs       32 F Clifton Park         NY   40:29 10:08    

 1485  75/94   M5054 Michael Lynch        50 M Rotterdam            NY   40:29 10:08    

 1486  94/189  F3539 Erin Reilly          35 F Delmar               NY   40:31 10:08    

 1487   5/9    M7074 ARmand Langevin      74 M Cohoes               NY   40:31 10:08    

 1488  71/77   M1519 Alden Perez          18 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:32 10:08    

 1489  74/135  F2529 Demetra Katsios      27 F Mechanicville        NY   40:32 10:08    

 1490  68/92   F1519 Penelope Languell    18 F Scotia               NY   40:33 10:09    

 1491  59/85   M5559 Ronald McQuide       58 M Clifton Park         NY   40:33 10:09    

 1492  71/145  F4549 Stephanie Languell   45 F Scotia               NY   40:33 10:09    

 1493 103/142  M3539 Kevin Sullivan       36 M Worcester            MA   40:33 10:09    

 1494  72/77   M1519 Michael Dimartino    16 M Brooklyn             NY   40:34 10:09    

 1495 101/123  M3034 Michael Baxter       33 M Gansevoort           NY   40:35 10:09    

 1496  82/187  F4044 Deborah Moeckel      42 F Scotia               NY   40:35 10:09    

 1497  60/85   M5559 Ernie Casile         56 M Niskayuna            NY   40:36 10:09    

 1498  83/187  F4044 Colleen Hogan        41 F Annapolis            MD   40:36 10:09    

 1499  84/187  F4044 Laura Tay            41 F Grand Rapids         MI   40:37 10:10    

 1500  61/85   M5559 Noel Hogan           56 M Loudonville          NY   40:38 10:10    

 1501   9/16   M6569 Mark Berger          66 M Nassau               NY   40:39 10:10    

 1502  76/94   M5054 manuel choy          50 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:41 10:11    

 1503  73/92   M2529 Joe Macaluso         27 M Saratoga             NY   40:42 10:11    

 1504  98/190  F3034 Danielle Gray        30 F Clifton Park         NY   40:42 10:11    

 1505 129/166  M4044 Jason Harden         40 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:43 10:11    

 1506  85/187  F4044 Elaine Anton-Lotrug  43 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:44 10:11    

 1507  86/187  F4044 Tara Penge           41 F Porter Corners       NY   40:46 10:12    

 1508  95/189  F3539 Kimberly Cardona     37 F Albany               NY   40:47 10:12 P  

 1509  75/135  F2529 Melissa Faustel      26 F Voorheesville        NY   40:48 10:12    

 1510  67/96   F2024 Amanda Banach        22 F Broadalbin           NY   40:48 10:12    

 1511 130/166  M4044 Jason Penge          40 M Porter Corners       NY   40:48 10:12    

 1512  87/187  F4044 Kate Nicholson       40 F Jamaica Plain        MA   40:48 10:12    

 1513  45/86   M0114 David Tay            11 M Grand Rapids         MI   40:48 10:12    

 1514  96/189  F3539 Christine Hladik     39 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:48 10:12    

 1515  42/85   F5054 Eileen Battle        54 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:49 10:13    

 1516  77/94   M5054 Peter Walsh          54 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:50 10:13    

 1517  74/92   M2529 Zachary Chakalis     28 M Saratoga Springs     NY   40:52 10:13    

 1518  43/85   F5054 Barbara Sorrell      54 F Delmar               NY   40:54 10:14    

 1519  97/189  F3539 Allyson Cimino       35 F Ballston Lake        NY   40:55 10:14    

 1520  68/96   F2024 Jenna Eddy           21 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:55 10:14    

 1521  69/96   F2024 Laura Rose Dailey    21 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:55 10:14    

 1522  99/190  F3034 Erin Luciano         32 F Ballston Spa         NY   40:55 10:14    

 1523  44/85   F5054 Anne Downes          51 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:55 10:14    

 1524  76/135  F2529 Danielle Planch      25 F Broadalbin           NY   40:56 10:14    

 1525  72/145  F4549 Laurie McDermott     48 F Saratoga Springs     NY   40:56 10:14    

 1526 102/124  M4549 James Myers          47 M Loudonville          NY   40:56 10:14    

 1527  70/96   F2024 Tracy Everleth       24 F Waterford            NY   40:56 10:14    

 1528  75/92   M2529 Skylar Peeks         28 M Schenectady          NY   40:57 10:14   M

 1529  88/187  F4044 Laurie McEvoy        41 F Glenville            NY   40:57 10:15    

 1530 104/142  M3539 Wayne Roshong        36 M Wilton               NY   40:58 10:15   M

 1531  15/43   F5559 Patricia Watt        56 F Troy                 NY   40:58 10:15    

 1532 100/190  F3034 Jennifer Roshong     30 F Ganesevort           NY   40:58 10:15   M

 1533  71/96   F2024 Erin Horstman        21 F Ballston Lake        NY   40:59 10:15    

 1534  69/92   F1519 Lauren Mahoney       15 F Latham               NY   40:59 10:15    

 1535  70/92   F1519 Kaitlin Rizzo        16 F Clifton Park         NY   40:59 10:15    

 1536 105/142  M3539 Jeremy Walsh         37 M Ballston Spa         NY   40:59 10:15    

 1537 102/123  M3034 Sean Dunfee          30 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:02 10:16   M

 1538  32/76   F0114 Carley Vetter        11 F Greenfield Ctr       NY   41:04 10:16    

 1539 106/142  M3539 Peter Savage         39 M West Chester         OH   41:04 10:16    

 1540 107/142  M3539 Gene Vetter          38 M Greenfield Center    NY   41:04 10:16    

 1541  33/76   F0114 Samantha Vetter      11 F Greenfield Center    NY   41:05 10:17    

 1542  73/145  F4549 Annmarie Rizzo       46 F Clifton Park         NY   41:05 10:17    

 1543 103/124  M4549 Ted Rydzewski        47 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:07 10:17    

 1544  72/96   F2024 Briana McKiernan     24 F Moriah               NY   41:07 10:17    

 1545  73/96   F2024 Elizabeth Knezovich  23 F Glens Falls          NY   41:07 10:17    

 1546  89/187  F4044 Mary Whittredge      41 F Ballston Spa         NY   41:07 10:17    

 1547  74/96   F2024 Kerry Kuhn           24 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:08 10:17    

 1548  90/187  F4044 Elizabeth Vandewate  44 F Gansevoort           NY   41:08 10:17    

 1549  74/145  F4549 Lora Spector         46 F Shamong              NJ   41:09 10:18    

 1550  75/145  F4549 Maureen Zito         45 F Glenmont             NY   41:09 10:18    

 1551  98/189  F3539 Kathleen Amm         39 F Clifton Park         NY   41:09 10:18    

 1552  77/135  F2529 Mallory Baringer     26 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:10 10:18    

 1553  76/145  F4549 Virginia Mahoney     45 F Latham               NY   41:10 10:18    

 1554  45/85   F5054 Kathleen Herold      52 F Queensbury           NY   41:11 10:18    

 1555   4/22   F6064 Margaret Mangano     64 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:11 10:18    

 1556  16/43   F5559 Stephanie Holley     59 F Burnt Hills          NY   41:12 10:18    

 1557  75/96   F2024 Brittany Nations     24 F Altamont             NY   41:12 10:18   M

 1558 101/190  F3034 Tierney Provost      34 F Clifton Park         NY   41:13 10:19    

 1559  78/94   M5054 Stephen Obermayer    50 M Ballston Spa         NY   41:13 10:19    

 1560  77/145  F4549 Valerie Horstman     48 F Ballston Lake        NY   41:14 10:19    

 1561  78/145  F4549 Suzanne Hackert      46 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:14 10:19    

 1562 131/166  M4044 Joe Lanfear          42 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:14 10:19    

 1563  62/85   M5559 Mitchell Suprenant   55 M Fort Edward          NY   41:15 10:19 P  

 1564 102/190  F3034 Laura Wright         30 F Ballston Spa         NY   41:16 10:19    

 1565 103/123  M3034 Eric McMahon         32 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:16 10:19    

 1566  76/96   F2024 Megan Goodemote      21 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:17 10:20    

 1567  17/43   F5559 Ellen Mueller        59 F Schenectady          NY   41:17 10:20    

 1568 104/124  M4549 Michael Herrick      47 M Apo                  NY   41:17 10:20    

 1569  78/135  F2529 Kate Rose            28 F Scotia               NY   41:19 10:20    

 1570  99/189  F3539 Amy Yarobucci        38 F Canajoharie          NY   41:19 10:20    

 1571  63/85   M5559 Arthur Maniaci       56 M Cohoes               NY   41:21 10:21    

 1572  77/96   F2024 Brittany Slagen      24 F East Greenbush       NY   41:21 10:21    

 1573 105/124  M4549 Todd Whitley         45 M New York             NY   41:22 10:21    

 1574   5/22   F6064 Peggy Keigley        61 F Greenfield Center    NY   41:24 10:21    

 1575   1/6    M7599 Norm Marincic        76 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:24 10:21    

 1576 132/166  M4044 Harrison Braxton     41 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:24 10:21    

 1577  91/187  F4044 Michelle Olsen       44 F Northville           NY   41:25 10:22    

 1578  92/187  F4044 Kathey Keller        43 F Amsterdam            NY   41:25 10:22    

 1579  93/187  F4044 Nacole Neahr         43 F Galway               NY   41:25 10:22    

 1580 104/123  M3034 Michael Durant       33 M Ballston Spa         NY   41:26 10:22    

 1581  46/86   M0114 Riley Steindl        13 M Greenwich            NY   41:26 10:22    

 1582   6/22   F6064 Suzanne Nealon       61 F Troy                 NY   41:27 10:22    

 1583  64/85   M5559 Nick D'Alessandro    57 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:28 10:22 P  

 1584  46/85   F5054 Francesca Bruno      54 F Middle Grove         NY   41:29 10:23    

 1585   7/22   F6064 Cathy Lanesey        61 F Troy                 NY   41:29 10:23    

 1586  94/187  F4044 Beth Daly            44 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:30 10:23    

 1587 133/166  M4044 Thomas Relyea        41 M Clifton Park         NY   41:30 10:23    

 1588  47/86   M0114 Jared Vandeloo       11 M Clifton Park         NY   41:30 10:23    

 1589  79/145  F4549 Diana Pikulski       48 F Saratoga             NY   41:31 10:23    

 1590  80/145  F4549 Linda Bennett        49 F Scotia               NY   41:31 10:23   M

 1591  95/187  F4044 Debra Kahler         43 F Westport             NY   41:32 10:23    

 1592  34/76   F0114 Maggie Maydick       13 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:34 10:24    

 1593  47/85   F5054 Penny Ruhm           50 F Gansevoort           NY   41:34 10:24    

 1594 105/123  M3034 Eliot Abel           30 M Los Angeles          CA   41:35 10:24    

 1595 103/190  F3034 Sarah Gilbert        30 F New Haven            CT   41:35 10:24    

 1596 104/190  F3034 Deanna Hull          32 F Queensbury           NY   41:35 10:24    

 1597 100/189  F3539 Laura Panarese       37 F Gansevoort           NY   41:36 10:24    

 1598  76/92   M2529 Dominick Tatangelo   27 M Ballston Lake        NY   41:37 10:25    

 1599  79/94   M5054 Michael Ruhm         52 M Gansevoort           NY   41:38 10:25    

 1600 108/142  M3539 Thomas Primeau       38 M Broadalbin           NY   41:38 10:25    

 1601  48/86   M0114 Brendan Mcauley      10 M Stillwater           NY   41:38 10:25 P  

 1602  18/43   F5559 Rebecca Lazorchak    57 F Malta                NY   41:38 10:25    

 1603  48/85   F5054 Karen Casper         54 F Ballston Lake        NY   41:38 10:25    

 1604  61/71   M2024 William Ball         24 M Saratoga             NY   41:40 10:25    

 1605  65/85   M5559 Tom Cleary           57 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:41 10:26    

 1606 106/123  M3034 Duane Johnson        30 M Ballston Spa         NY   41:42 10:26    

 1607  96/187  F4044 Laura Pfundstein     42 F Annapolis            MD   41:42 10:26    

 1608 105/190  F3034 Jennifer Johnson     31 F Mechanicville        NY   41:42 10:26   M

 1609 101/189  F3539 Jennifer Lynch       35 F Scotia               NY   41:43 10:26    

 1610 107/123  M3034 Matthew Johnson      34 M Mechanicville        NY   41:43 10:26   M

 1611  49/86   M0114 Bryan Gellner        14 M Waterford            NY   41:44 10:26    

 1612  19/43   F5559 Susan DuFovr         55 F Schenectady          NY   41:44 10:26    

 1613  77/92   M2529 Andrew Wood          27 M Little Rock          AR   41:46 10:27    

 1614  66/85   M5559 Ronald Poppel        55 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:46 10:27    

 1615  67/85   M5559 John Mueller         58 M Schenectady          NY   41:47 10:27    

 1616  81/145  F4549 Debra McBride        46 F Mechanicville        NY   41:49 10:28    

 1617 102/189  F3539 Christine Pugliese   36 F Forest Hills         NY   41:49 10:28    

 1618  97/187  F4044 Karyn Shenker-Gould  41 F Gansevoort           NY   41:50 10:28    

 1619  71/92   F1519 Molly Willner-Giwer  17 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:50 10:28    

 1620  72/92   F1519 Madison Townley      18 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:50 10:28    

 1621 106/190  F3034 Ann Panetta          33 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:52 10:28    

 1622 107/190  F3034 Adrian Skinner       33 F Ballston Spa         NY   41:53 10:29   M

 1623  68/85   M5559 John Berley          59 M Rexford              NY   41:54 10:29    

 1624  78/96   F2024 Courtney Mauser      22 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:54 10:29    

 1625 134/166  M4044 Erik Wilson          40 M Peru                 NY   41:55 10:29    

 1626 103/189  F3539 Joy Wilson           36 F Ballston Spa         NY   41:55 10:29    

 1627 109/142  M3539 Eric Beauregard      36 M Waterford            NY   41:56 10:29    

 1628 104/189  F3539 Cayce Beauregard     36 F Waterford            NY   41:56 10:29    

 1629  50/86   M0114 Aeron Kummu           8 M Clifton Park         NY   41:56 10:29    

 1630 110/142  M3539 Scott VanBramer      35 M Troy                 NY   41:57 10:30    

 1631 111/142  M3539 Curtis Guardiola     36 M Clifton Park         NY   41:57 10:30    

 1632 106/124  M4549 Mark Irvine          45 M Clifton Park         NY   41:58 10:30    

 1633  35/76   F0114 Erica Conley         10 F Glenville            NY   41:58 10:30    

 1634  78/92   M2529 Logan Jones          28 M Gansevoort           NY   41:58 10:30    

 1635  62/71   M2024 Jesse Golden-Marx    20 M Saratoga Springs     NY   41:59 10:30    

 1636  98/187  F4044 Tracy Conley         41 F Glenville            NY   41:59 10:30    

 1637  99/187  F4044 Karen Phillips       40 F Laramie              WY   41:59 10:30    

 1638 100/187  F4044 Beth Dennett         41 F Saratoga Springs     NY   41:59 10:30    

 1639  79/92   M2529 Corey Kirkpatrick    27 M Ballston Spa         NY   42:00 10:30    

 1640  36/76   F0114 Katie Dennett        13 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:00 10:30    

 1641  82/145  F4549 Tracy Dilauro        48 F Clifton Park         NY   42:02 10:31    

 1642  51/86   M0114 Joshua Vandeloo       8 M Clifton Park         NY   42:04 10:31    

 1643 135/166  M4044 Jeffrey Halusic      44 M Clifton Park         NY   42:06 10:32    

 1644 108/123  M3034 John Wilson          34 M Gansevoort           NY   42:06 10:32    

 1645 101/187  F4044 Lonnie Wilson        43 F Mechanicville        NY   42:06 10:32    

 1646  79/135  F2529 Amanda Sowle         29 F Gansevoort           NY   42:06 10:32    

 1647 108/190  F3034 Renee Gagnon         33 F Cohoes               NY   42:06 10:32    

 1648  49/85   F5054 Robin Boykin         51 F Ballston Spa         NY   42:06 10:32    

 1649  69/85   M5559 Bill Minchin         58 M Latham               NY   42:07 10:32    

 1650  73/92   F1519 Anna Reggio          16 F Rexford              NY   42:07 10:32    

 1651 109/123  M3034 Brian Crowe          33 M Albany               NY   42:07 10:32    

 1652 102/187  F4044 Laurie Nadal         41 F Clifton Park         NY   42:07 10:32    

 1653  70/85   M5559 Robert Farley        56 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:08 10:32    

 1654  80/92   M2529 Michael Hampel       29 M Scotia               NY   42:08 10:32 P  

 1655  83/145  F4549 Cheryl Niedzwiecki   46 F North Clarendon      VT   42:09 10:33    

 1656 103/187  F4044 Sharon Feeley        43 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:10 10:33    

 1657 109/190  F3034 Kate Barber          32 F South Glens Falls    NY   42:11 10:33    

 1658 104/187  F4044 Julie Muller         44 F Middle Grove         NY   42:11 10:33    

 1659 105/189  F3539 Liz Winge            39 F Glens Falls          NY   42:12 10:33    

 1660 105/187  F4044 Elissa Eichin        41 F Queensbury           NY   42:12 10:33    

 1661 110/190  F3034 Sara Hewitt          30 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:13 10:34    

 1662  80/94   M5054 Thomas Swimm         52 M Halfmoon             NY   42:13 10:34    

 1663 111/190  F3034 Rebecca Nesbitt      32 F Wilton               NY   42:14 10:34    

 1664 106/189  F3539 Erin Volpe           35 F Wilton               NY   42:15 10:34    

 1665 110/123  M3034 Chris Regan          34 M Niskayuna            NY   42:15 10:34    

 1666  74/92   F1519 Haley Pogonowski     16 F Queensbury           NY   42:16 10:34    

 1667  52/86   M0114 Cole Boggan          11 M Cambridge            NY   42:17 10:35    

 1668  75/92   F1519 Kristen Blaauboer    17 F Watervliet           NY   42:17 10:35    

 1669  50/85   F5054 Joann Lyons          54 F Clifton Park         NY   42:17 10:35    

 1670  84/145  F4549 Lisa McTygue         46 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:19 10:35    

 1671 107/189  F3539 Erin Boggan          35 F Cambridge            NY   42:19 10:35    

 1672  76/92   F1519 Lauren Farley        15 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:22 10:36    

 1673  37/76   F0114 Sophie Hrebenach     12 F Saratoga             NY   42:23 10:36    

 1674 111/123  M3034 Mike Shilling        33 M Westerville          OH   42:23 10:36    

 1675  85/145  F4549 Randie Lamphere      46 F Canajoharie          NY   42:24 10:36    

 1676  77/92   F1519 April Banach         18 F Broadalbin           NY   42:24 10:36    

 1677  86/145  F4549 Patricia Hrebenach   48 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:25 10:37    

 1678 112/190  F3034 Brandi Shilling      33 F Westerville          OH   42:25 10:37    

 1679  71/85   M5559 Gael Coakley         59 M Latham               NY   42:25 10:37    

 1680 112/142  M3539 James Ballone        39 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:25 10:37    

 1681  79/96   F2024 Kylee Basset         22 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:25 10:37    

 1682  81/92   M2529 Matthew lalone       28 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:26 10:37    

 1683 108/189  F3539 Audrey Taylor        35 F Ballston Lake        NY   42:27 10:37    

 1684  80/135  F2529 Danielle White       28 F Tulsa                OK   42:27 10:37    

 1685  82/92   M2529 Corbin Brewster      29 M Tulsa                OK   42:27 10:37    

 1686 106/187  F4044 Rosella Elliott      44 F Latham               NY   42:27 10:37    

 1687 113/190  F3034 Chie Ishikawa        31 F Malta                NY   42:28 10:37    

 1688 114/190  F3034 Jennifer Howk        30 F Glens Falls          NY   42:28 10:37    

 1689 107/187  F4044 Carrie Casciani      40 F West Hartford        CT   42:28 10:37    

 1690  87/145  F4549 Janice McLachlan     45 F Schenectady          NY   42:28 10:37    

 1691 115/190  F3034 Caroline Flynn       33 F Clifton Park         NY   42:28 10:37    

 1692  81/135  F2529 Amy Mitchell         29 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:29 10:38    

 1693  26/41   M6064 Dan Finn             61 M Menands              NY   42:29 10:38    

 1694 116/190  F3034 Maura Mack Hisgen    31 F Latham               NY   42:31 10:38    

 1695 136/166  M4044 Eric Zacharias       44 M Boulder              CO   42:31 10:38    

 1696  38/76   F0114 Kate Zacharias       10 F Boulder              CO   42:31 10:38    

 1697  39/76   F0114 Maggie Farr          10 F Wilton               NY   42:31 10:38    

 1698 137/166  M4044 Brian Farr           41 M Wilton               NY   42:31 10:38    

 1699  82/135  F2529 Jodie Levinson       25 F New York             NY   42:32 10:38    

 1700 108/187  F4044 Chieko Vititow       44 F Altamont             NY   42:32 10:38    

 1701 138/166  M4044 Bill McEvoy          42 M Glenville            NY   42:33 10:39    

 1702 109/187  F4044 Heather Capuano      43 F Ballston Spa         NY   42:33 10:39    

 1703  40/76   F0114 Mercedes Planavsky   11 F Ballston Spa         NY   42:35 10:39    

 1704 139/166  M4044 Sean OHare           43 M Scarborough          ME   42:35 10:39    

 1705  83/135  F2529 Jodi Tamburrino      25 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:36 10:39    

 1706 117/190  F3034 Megan Pliscofsky     32 F South Glens Falls    NY   42:37 10:40    

 1707  84/135  F2529 Natasha Acevedo      25 F Ballston Spa         NY   42:37 10:40    

 1708 110/187  F4044 Michelle Conn        43 F Ballston Spa         NY   42:37 10:40    

 1709 113/142  M3539 Matthew Schwartz     36 M Mechanicville        NY   42:37 10:40   M

 1710 107/124  M4549 Russell Irving       48 M Ballston Lake        NY   42:38 10:40    

 1711  27/41   M6064 Kevin Kellett        63 M Gansevoort           NY   42:38 10:40 P  

 1712  53/86   M0114 Nick Marchese        13 M Clifton Park         NY   42:40 10:40    

 1713 118/190  F3034 Rachel Leimbach      30 F Mechanicville        NY   42:40 10:40   M

 1714  51/85   F5054 Robin Weber          51 F Lake George          NY   42:40 10:40    

 1715  85/135  F2529 Maria Morales        28 F Schenectady          NY   42:41 10:41    

 1716  88/145  F4549 Danielle Erno        45 F Mechanicville        NY   42:41 10:41    

 1717 119/190  F3034 Erica Greene         34 F Cohoes               NY   42:42 10:41    

 1718 109/189  F3539 Jennifer Gillotti    39 F Wappingers Falls     NY   42:42 10:41    

 1719  86/135  F2529 Emily Iseman         26 F Quaker Street        NY   42:42 10:41    

 1720 110/189  F3539 Christine Ball       37 F Queensbury           NY   42:43 10:41    

 1721 111/189  F3539 A. Callee Carpenter  37 F Albany               NY   42:44 10:41    

 1722 114/142  M3539 Josh Farrell         39 M Worcester            MA   42:45 10:42    

 1723  41/76   F0114 Sara Hartfiel-Carr   13 F Burnt Hills          NY   42:45 10:42    

 1724 120/190  F3034 Devon Hauck          30 F Schenectady          NY   42:45 10:42    

 1725  72/85   M5559 Dennis McGhan        59 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:45 10:42    

 1726 112/123  M3034 Martin Levine        33 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:46 10:42    

 1727   8/22   F6064 Mary Leary           62 F Cortland             NY   42:46 10:42    

 1728  80/96   F2024 Cayla Volans         21 F Schenectady          NY   42:47 10:42    

 1729 111/187  F4044 Kathleen Guy         44 F Hudson Falls         NY   42:48 10:42    

 1730 113/123  M3034 Ryan Bechtel         34 M Burnt Hills          NY   42:49 10:43    

 1731 121/190  F3034 Beth Bechtel         32 F Burnt Hills          NY   42:49 10:43    

 1732 122/190  F3034 Leah Marino          30 F Clifton Park         NY   42:52 10:43   M

 1733  54/86   M0114 Johnnie Ivey          9 M Clifton Park         NY   42:53 10:44    

 1734  78/92   F1519 Lydia McGlynn        19 F Ballston Spa         NY   42:54 10:44    

 1735 114/123  M3034 Robert Newson        31 M Saratoga Springs     NY   42:55 10:44    

 1736 123/190  F3034 Jessica Newson       30 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:55 10:44    

 1737 112/189  F3539 Debbie Reynolds      38 F Gansevoort           NY   42:56 10:44 P M

 1738 115/142  M3539 Bryn Reynolds        39 M Gansevoort           NY   42:56 10:44 P M

 1739 113/189  F3539 Susan Stranburg      35 F Saratoga Springs     NY   42:57 10:45    

 1740 114/189  F3539 Wendy Carpenter      36 F Malta                NY   42:58 10:45    

 1741 124/190  F3034 Christine Brundage   33 F Summit               NJ   42:58 10:45    

 1742 116/142  M3539 Christopher Brundag  38 M Summit               NJ   42:58 10:45    

 1743  81/96   F2024 Kayla Mickley-Frich  23 F Clifton Park         NY   42:59 10:45    

 1744 115/189  F3539 Gretchen Galaty      39 F Green Bay            WI   42:59 10:45    

 1745   9/22   F6064 Claire Ders          61 F South Otselic        NY   42:59 10:45    

 1746 116/189  F3539 Jody Suprenant       38 F Fort Edward          NY   43:00 10:45    

 1747 125/190  F3034 Elizabeth Katzman    34 F Clifton Park         NY   43:00 10:45    

 1748  63/71   M2024 Alex Orthwern        20 M Greenwich            NY   43:00 10:45    

 1749  89/145  F4549 Anne Marie Pratt     45 F Greenfield Ctr       NY   43:00 10:45    

 1750 117/142  M3539 Joshua Katzman       35 M Clifton Park         NY   43:01 10:46    

 1751  28/41   M6064 Frank Pallor         60 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:02 10:46    

 1752  42/76   F0114 Twila McGlynn        11 F Ballston Spa         NY   43:02 10:46    

 1753 117/189  F3539 Lisa Schmidt         36 F Greenfield Center    NY   43:03 10:46    

 1754  90/145  F4549 Laura Lewis          47 F Clifton Park         NY   43:03 10:46    

 1755 140/166  M4044 Robert Rouse         43 M Queensbury           NY   43:04 10:46   M

 1756 112/187  F4044 Pam Capuano-Hodge    43 F Scotia               NY   43:04 10:46    

 1757 113/187  F4044 Doris Castle         40 F Fonda                NY   43:05 10:47    

 1758  81/94   M5054 David McGlynn        53 M Ballston Spa         NY   43:06 10:47   M

 1759 114/187  F4044 Polly LeBarron       43 F Housatonic           MA   43:06 10:47    

 1760  55/86   M0114 Killian Munro        12 M Gansevoort           NY   43:07 10:47    

 1761  91/145  F4549 Jackie Munro         45 F Gansevoort           NY   43:07 10:47    

 1762 115/187  F4044 Abby Wurst           42 F Schenectady          NY   43:07 10:47    

 1763  87/135  F2529 Wei-Lin Wang         28 F Troy                 NY   43:08 10:47    

 1764 118/189  F3539 Kathleen Schenck     39 F Saratoga             NY   43:08 10:47    

 1765  52/85   F5054 Carmen Narvaez       50 F Albany               NY   43:09 10:48    

 1766  83/92   M2529 Benjamin Oldenburg   25 M New York             NY   43:09 10:48    

 1767  73/85   M5559 Ralph Feinstein      57 M Scotia               NY   43:09 10:48    

 1768  88/135  F2529 Stefanie Wood        27 F Little Rock          AR   43:09 10:48    

 1769 141/166  M4044 Cris Vanderburg      40 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:09 10:48    

 1770 126/190  F3034 Bobbie Talmadge      32 F Schenectady          NY   43:11 10:48    

 1771  79/92   F1519 Shaunna Simmons      17 F Troy                 NY   43:11 10:48    

 1772 119/189  F3539 Amy Fernandes        36 F Malta                NY   43:12 10:48    

 1773 142/166  M4044 Christopher Cascian  42 M West Hartford        CT   43:13 10:49    

 1774 120/189  F3539 Jennifer Pike        36 F Hadley               NY   43:14 10:49    

 1775  80/92   F1519 Kelly Healy          16 F Castleton            NY   43:14 10:49    

 1776  82/94   M5054 Francis Healy        50 M Castleton            NY   43:14 10:49    

 1777 116/187  F4044 Dawn Renslow         44 F Castleton            NY   43:15 10:49    

 1778 127/190  F3034 Laura Perez          34 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:16 10:49    

 1779 118/142  M3539 Todd Bishop          37 M Saratoga             NY   43:17 10:50    

 1780  43/76   F0114 Kyrsten Johnston     14 F So. Glens Falls      NY   43:18 10:50    

 1781  44/76   F0114 Gabriella Stipano    14 F Fort Edward          NY   43:19 10:50    

 1782 117/187  F4044 Stacey Rattner       42 F Castleton            NY   43:20 10:50    

 1783  20/43   F5559 Sandy Hyde           55 F Hoosick Falls        NY   43:21 10:51    

 1784 128/190  F3034 Dyan Douty           33 F Leeds                NY   43:21 10:51    

 1785 129/190  F3034 Olivia Sutton        32 F Lake George          NY   43:22 10:51    

 1786  84/92   M2529 Sean Sheeran         29 M Gansevoort           NY   43:23 10:51    

 1787 121/189  F3539 Sybil Newell         35 F Ballston Spa         NY   43:24 10:51    

 1788  29/41   M6064 Frank Greco          63 M Albany               NY   43:24 10:51    

 1789  53/85   F5054 Kathleen Hutson      54 F Clifton Park         NY   43:24 10:51     

 1790 130/190  F3034 Lisa Evans           33 F Albany               NY   43:25 10:52    

 1791 122/189  F3539 Angela Germany       38 F Caroga Lake          NY   43:25 10:52    

 1792 143/166  M4044 Michael Carlow       41 M Troy                 NY   43:27 10:52    

 1793 118/187  F4044 Jennifer Sablich     42 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:28 10:52    

 1794 119/142  M3539 Steve Schliecker     39 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:29 10:53    

 1795  83/94   M5054 Ned Gellner          51 M Waterford            NY   43:29 10:53    

 1796 131/190  F3034 Julie Young          33 F Queensbury           NY   43:30 10:53    

 1797 115/123  M3034 Erik Schiemann       33 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:30 10:53   M

 1798  89/135  F2529 Meg Schiemann        26 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:30 10:53    

 1799  21/43   F5559 Mary Cool            55 F Canajoharie          NY   43:31 10:53    

 1800 132/190  F3034 Lisa Borisenko       32 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:31 10:53    

 1801  92/145  F4549 Patricia Pratt       46 F Hudson Falls         NY   43:32 10:53    

 1802  93/145  F4549 Michaela Joyce       49 F Amsterdam            NY   43:32 10:53    

 1803 144/166  M4044 Peter Valerio        43 M Amsterdam            NY   43:33 10:54    

 1804 133/190  F3034 Becky Sparacin       30 F Laham                NY   43:33 10:54    

 1805 145/166  M4044 Richard Romano       43 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:33 10:54    

 1806  30/41   M6064 Tom Howe             61 M Rensselaer           NY   43:34 10:54    

 1807 134/190  F3034 Olivia Kraus         34 F Brooklyn             NY   43:37 10:55    

 1808 116/123  M3034 Patrick Pastecki     32 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:39 10:55    

 1809 135/190  F3034 Elizabeth Pastecki   34 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:39 10:55    

 1810 119/187  F4044 Michele Cushine      41 F Latham               NY   43:41 10:56    

 1811 120/187  F4044 Michelle Quay        43 F Canton               GA   43:43 10:56    

 1812  31/41   M6064 Brian Tarlo          63 M Cohoes               NY   43:44 10:56   M

 1813 146/166  M4044 James Quinn          42 M Ravena               NY   43:44 10:56    

 1814 121/187  F4044 Devonna Quinn        43 F Ravena               NY   43:44 10:56    

 1815 123/189  F3539 Kristin Morgan       37 F Troy                 NY   43:51 10:58    

 1816  56/86   M0114 Ethan Maliszewski     8 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:51 10:58    

 1817  22/43   F5559 Eloise Gadus         55 F Austin               TX   43:51 10:58    

 1818 136/190  F3034 Amanda Karpinski     33 F Mayfield             NY   43:51 10:58    

 1819 108/124  M4549 Geoffrey Maliszewsk  47 M Saratoga Springs     NY   43:51 10:58    

 1820  45/76   F0114 Hannah Strait        12 F Charlton             NY   43:52 10:58    

 1821 122/187  F4044 Tammy Horan          44 F Ballston Spa         NY   43:52 10:58    

 1822  46/76   F0114 Liana Sinnott        14 F Saratoga Springs     NY   43:53 10:59    

 1823 137/190  F3034 Kristine French      32 F Fort Edward          NY   43:53 10:59    

 1824 147/166  M4044 David Cole           44 M Glenville            NY   43:55 10:59    

 1825  23/43   F5559 Deb LaPietro         56 F Schenectady          NY   43:55 10:59    

 1826  90/135  F2529 Kara LaPietro        26 F Schenectady          NY   43:55 10:59     

 1827  94/145  F4549 Kathleen Sanford     45 F Clifton Park         NY   43:56 10:59    

 1828   2/6    M7599 Charles Bishop       75 M Schenectady          NY   43:56 10:59    

 1829  47/76   F0114 Callista Wlaschin    12 F Rexford              NY   43:57 11:00    

 1830  48/76   F0114 Sarah Machina        12 F Rexford              NY   43:57 11:00    

 1831 124/189  F3539 Beth Sponzo          39 F Queensbury           NY   43:57 11:00    

 1832 123/187  F4044 Robin Cole           41 F Glenville            NY   43:59 11:00    

 1833 125/189  F3539 Heather Martin       37 F Ballston Spa         NY   44:01 11:01    

 1834 120/142  M3539 Jason Allen          39 M Albany               NY   44:01 11:01   M

 1835  84/94   M5054 Thomas Connors       50 M Mechanicville        NY   44:02 11:01    

 1836  91/135  F2529 Jennifer Kokocki     26 F Fort Johnson         NY   44:03 11:01    

 1837 124/187  F4044 Caroline Ennis       42 F Fultonville          NY   44:04 11:01    

 1838  95/145  F4549 Dawn Borysewicz      46 F Ballston Spa         NY   44:05 11:02    

 1839 126/189  F3539 Kimberly Edgar       39 F Mechanicville        NY   44:05 11:02    

 1840  92/135  F2529 Roseanne McGough     27 F Queensbury           NY   44:05 11:02    

 1841 125/187  F4044 Kelly Garafalo       40 F Wilton               NY   44:06 11:02    

 1842  57/86   M0114 Joshua Schuhl        12 M Charlton             NY   44:06 11:02    

 1843 127/189  F3539 Robin Tyminski       35 F Queensbury           NY   44:06 11:02    

 1844  96/145  F4549 Lisa Lorman          47 F Amsterdam            NY   44:08 11:02    

 1845  85/92   M2529 Kevin Testo          29 M Clifton Park         NY   44:08 11:02    

 1846 138/190  F3034 Tara Testo           31 F Clifton Park         NY   44:08 11:02    

 1847  24/43   F5559 Carolyn DeMarinis    59 F Saratoga Springs     NY   44:09 11:03    

 1848 128/189  F3539 Kelli Schuhl         39 F Charlton             NY   44:09 11:03    

 1849  54/85   F5054 Annette Lewis        53 F Malta                NY   44:11 11:03    

 1850  85/94   M5054 Michael Marx         54 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:12 11:03    

 1851 109/124  M4549 Jeff Klembozyk       46 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:13 11:04    

 1852 129/189  F3539 Barbara Brinkerhoff  36 F Clifton Park         NY   44:14 11:04    

 1853 139/190  F3034 Erin Fioretti        33 F Gloversville         NY   44:14 11:04    

 1854  32/41   M6064 Daniel Doherty       62 M Albany               NY   44:15 11:04 P M

 1855  74/85   M5559 Patrick Cremmins     57 M Rotterdam            NY   44:18 11:05    

 1856 126/187  F4044 Daryn Bedinotti      40 F Delmar               NY   44:18 11:05    

 1857  86/92   M2529 Nathan Drew          29 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:19 11:05    

 1858 140/190  F3034 Sarah Voegler        32 F Warrensburg          MO   44:20 11:05    

 1859  93/135  F2529 Julie Blakely        27 F Porter Corners       NY   44:20 11:05    

 1860  55/85   F5054 Mary Derby           52 F Clifton Park         NY   44:21 11:06    

 1861 127/187  F4044 Kathleen Bove        44 F Ballston Lake        NY   44:22 11:06    

 1862  97/145  F4549 Nancy Hampton        47 F Ballston Lake        NY   44:22 11:06    

 1863  56/85   F5054 Kelley Casper        50 F Clifton Park         NY   44:26 11:07    

 1864  57/85   F5054 Cathy Sheehan        51 F Cohoes               NY   44:27 11:07    

 1865 128/187  F4044 Tracy Racicot        42 F Johnsonville         NY   44:28 11:07    

 1866  87/92   M2529 Tim McManus          28 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:29 11:08    

 1867  98/145  F4549 Melissa Germain      45 F Greenwich            NY   44:31 11:08    

 1868 148/166  M4044 Sean Lynch           42 M Saratoga             NY   44:31 11:08    

 1869 141/190  F3034 Megan DeMagistris    30 F Saratoga Springs     NY   44:31 11:08    

 1870  58/86   M0114 Eric Griskowitz       9 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:33 11:09    

 1871  49/76   F0114 Catharine Griskowit  11 F Saratoga             NY   44:33 11:09    

 1872  99/145  F4549 Melissa McCann       47 F Ballston Spa         NY   44:34 11:09    

 1873  86/94   M5054 George Hickman       51 M Delmar               NY   44:35 11:09    

 1874 100/145  F4549 Linda Kindlon        49 F West Sand Lake       NY   44:36 11:09    

 1875 130/189  F3539 Marianne Durdle      37 F Wilton               NY   44:37 11:10    

 1876 129/187  F4044 Adriana Mirage       42 F Adrimirage           FL   44:38 11:10    

 1877  64/71   M2024 Marcus Jennings      24 M Schenectady          NY   44:38 11:10    

 1878  73/77   M1519 Connor Barody        15 M Queensbury           NY   44:39 11:10    

 1879 130/187  F4044 Beth Litz            44 F Troy                 NY   44:43 11:11    

 1880 117/123  M3034 Michael Lynch        31 M Wilton               NY   44:44 11:11   M

 1881 121/142  M3539 Jimm Lewis           36 M Niskayuna            NY   44:44 11:11 P  

 1882  94/135  F2529 Melissa Cochran      28 F Greenfield Ctr       NY   44:45 11:12    

 1883  74/77   M1519 Thomas Swimm  3rd    18 M Halfmoon             NY   44:45 11:12    

 1884 142/190  F3034 Karim Cruz-Neal      30 F Ballston Lake        NY   44:45 11:12    

 1885  95/135  F2529 Heather Shugarman    28 F Scotia               NY   44:45 11:12    

 1886 101/145  F4549 Karen Costello       48 F Saratoga Springs     NY   44:46 11:12    

 1887 102/145  F4549 Christine Schultz    46 F Waterford            NY   44:46 11:12    

 1888 131/187  F4044 Anna Condursi        41 F Clifton Park         NY   44:48 11:12    

 1889  87/94   M5054 Peter Rienzi         51 M Clifton Park         NY   44:48 11:12    

 1890  25/43   F5559 Theresa Hughes       55 F Ballston Spa         NY   44:48 11:12    

 1891 143/190  F3034 Jessica Paradis      32 F Whitehall            NY   44:48 11:12    

 1892 122/142  M3539 Michael Hojnicki     36 M Ballston Spa         NY   44:49 11:13   M

 1893 144/190  F3034 Shannon Turner-Bell  32 F Ballston Spa         NY   44:51 11:13    

 1894 131/189  F3539 Amy Abatto           38 F Clifton Park         NY   44:52 11:13    

 1895 103/145  F4549 Donna Waite          49 F Hudson Falls         NY   44:52 11:13    

 1896 132/187  F4044 Stefanie Shepard     41 F Canajoharie          NY   44:54 11:14    

 1897 110/124  M4549 Ken Lancto           46 M Rotterdam            NY   44:54 11:14    

 1898  50/76   F0114 Megan Klingbeil      12 F Saratoga Springs     NY   44:55 11:14    

 1899  51/76   F0114 Delaney Anderson     12 F Ballston Spa         NY   44:55 11:14    

 1900 111/124  M4549 Mark Klingbeil       48 M Saratoga Springs     NY   44:55 11:14    

 1901 149/166  M4044 Frank Daluisio       41 M Ballston Spa         NY   44:56 11:14    

 1902  59/86   M0114 Zachary Durdle        9 M Wilton               NY   44:56 11:14    

 1903  75/85   M5559 Mario Bruni          55 M Delanson             NY   44:59 11:15    

 1904 132/189  F3539 Rachelle Beckerman   39 F Albany               NY   45:00 11:15    

 1905 118/123  M3034 Ron Pliscofsky       33 M South Glens Falls    NY   45:01 11:16    

 1906 150/166  M4044 Paul Toth Jr         44 M Mechanicville        NY   45:01 11:16    

 1907 145/190  F3034 Cheryl Szczepkowski  34 F Albany               NY   45:02 11:16    

 1908 151/166  M4044 Thomas Porter        40 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:02 11:16    

 1909  60/86   M0114 Justin Toth          13 M Mechanicville        NY   45:02 11:16    

 1910  88/94   M5054 Ronald Boisvert, Jr  51 M Watervliet           NY   45:02 11:16 P M

 1911  81/92   F1519 Rachael Everts       15 F Hudson Falls         NY   45:03 11:16    

 1912 152/166  M4044 Darrell Everts       42 M Hudson Falls         NY   45:03 11:16    

 1913  33/41   M6064 Greg Taylor          64 M Delmar               NY   45:06 11:17    

 1914 153/166  M4044 Ricky Ware           43 M Land O Lakes         FL   45:08 11:17    

 1915 133/187  F4044 Andrea Gallo         43 F Ballston Lake        NY   45:10 11:18    

 1916 134/187  F4044 Patricia LaRosa      40 F Malta                NY   45:10 11:18    

 1917 135/187  F4044 Mary Beth Uebrick    43 F Middle Grove         NY   45:11 11:18    

 1918  82/96   F2024 Alicia Behan         22 F Gansevoort           NY   45:12 11:18    

 1919 136/187  F4044 Jill Field           44 F Glens Falls          NY   45:12 11:18    

 1920 137/187  F4044 Angela Stimpson      43 F Schenectady          NY   45:12 11:18    

 1921  58/85   F5054 Lynne Edgette        50 F Ballston Spa         NY   45:13 11:19    

 1922  89/94   M5054 Tom Edgette          51 M Ballston Spa         NY   45:13 11:19    

 1923 104/145  F4549 Anne Bastian         49 F Wallkill             NY   45:14 11:19    

 1924 112/124  M4549 Tom Bastian          49 M Wallkill             NY   45:14 11:19    

 1925 138/187  F4044 Dawn Dostie-Olsen    43 F South Glens Falls    NY   45:15 11:19    

 1926 113/124  M4549 Mark Hankle          45 M Clifton Park         NY   45:16 11:19    

 1927 146/190  F3034 Denise Chamberlin    30 F Clifton Park         NY   45:16 11:19    

 1928  90/94   M5054 John Donatelli       52 M Clifton Park         NY   45:17 11:20    

 1929  83/96   F2024 Megan Donatelli      24 F Clifton Park         NY   45:17 11:20    

 1930 114/124  M4549 Bob Pingelski        45 M Clifton Park         NY   45:17 11:20    

 1931 139/187  F4044 Lisa Delardi         40 F Castleton            NY   45:18 11:20    

 1932  59/85   F5054 Grace Tuma           50 F Cohoes               NY   45:19 11:20    

 1933 133/189  F3539 Shana Cumm           35 F Porter Corners       NY   45:20 11:20    

 1934  96/135  F2529 Jami Underwood       29 F Greenwich            NY   45:20 11:20    

 1935  97/135  F2529 Jill Sherman         26 F Hoosick Falls        NY   45:21 11:21    

 1936 134/189  F3539 Joy Stetson-Ahern    35 F Malta                NY   45:21 11:21    

 1937  91/94   M5054 Fred SchmalKuche     52 M Highland             NY   45:21 11:21    

 1938  98/135  F2529 Kimberly Rose        26 F Scotia               NY   45:22 11:21    

 1939 140/187  F4044 Stacie LeBrun        40 F South Glens Falls    NY   45:22 11:21    

 1940 154/166  M4044 John LeBrun          41 M South Glens Falls    NY   45:22 11:21    

 1941  60/85   F5054 Catherine Golden     54 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:22 11:21    

 1942 135/189  F3539 Tricia Kelleher      37 F Houston              TX   45:22 11:21    

 1943  99/135  F2529 Siobhan Dahl         29 F Greenfield           NY   45:23 11:21    

 1944 141/187  F4044 Heather Garcia       41 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:23 11:21    

 1945 147/190  F3034 Aimee Priest         30 F Victory Mills        NY   45:23 11:21    

 1946  52/76   F0114 Sierra Garcia        12 F Saratoga             NY   45:23 11:21    

 1947  61/85   F5054 Deborah Chaikowski   52 F Mellenville          NY   45:24 11:21    

 1948 100/135  F2529 Avis Sanchez         29 F Duanesburg           NY   45:27 11:22   M

 1949 115/124  M4549 Philip Moehringer    49 M Gansevoort           NY   45:28 11:22    

 1950  62/85   F5054 Sally Foster         53 F Cohoes               NY   45:31 11:23    

 1951  65/71   M2024 Steven Waite         21 M Hudson Falls         NY   45:31 11:23    

 1952   6/9    M7074 Donald Winslow       72 M Corinth              NY   45:32 11:23    

 1953 123/142  M3539 Joseph Monahan       35 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:34 11:24   M

 1954 101/135  F2529 Amanda Speciale      27 F Latham               NY   45:35 11:24    

 1955  26/43   F5559 Kathy Barlow         56 F Troy                 NY   45:36 11:24    

 1956 102/135  F2529 Alison Monroe        25 F Clifton Park         NY   45:36 11:24    

 1957  88/92   M2529 Derek Pomer          26 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:37 11:25   M

 1958  89/92   M2529 Dave Rabine          27 M Fort Edward          NY   45:38 11:25    

 1959 105/145  F4549 Mary Sheehy          48 F Troy                 NY   45:40 11:25    

 1960  61/86   M0114 Sam Munro             9 M Gansevoort           NY   45:40 11:25    

 1961  10/16   M6569 James Israel         66 M Brooklyn             NY   45:42 11:26    

 1962 106/145  F4549 Deanna Dal Pos       49 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:42 11:26    

 1963  62/86   M0114 Jacob Schuhl         12 M Charlton             NY   45:43 11:26    

 1964 136/189  F3539 Dawn Constantine     39 F Ballston Spa         NY   45:44 11:26    

 1965  75/77   M1519 Caleb Ward           17 M Schenectady          NY   45:47 11:27    

 1966  10/22   F6064 Gilda Downing        63 F Charlton             NY   45:50 11:28    

 1967 148/190  F3034 Aubrey Cerniglia     32 F Troy                 NY   45:50 11:28    

 1968 149/190  F3034 Crystal Cicchino     33 F Troy                 NY   45:50 11:28    

 1969 150/190  F3034 Alissa DiCocco       30 F Watervliet           NY   45:51 11:28    

 1970  66/71   M2024 Rick Cody            22 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:52 11:28    

 1971  11/22   F6064 Harrilyn Beehner     64 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:53 11:29    

 1972  82/92   F1519 Lindsey Taber        15 F Gansevoort           NY   45:54 11:29    

 1973  67/71   M2024 Emmet Golden-Marx    20 M Saratoga Springs     NY   45:55 11:29    

 1974 142/187  F4044 Lauri Rasnick        40 F Clifton Park         NY   45:56 11:29    

 1975  63/85   F5054 Doreen Hill          50 F Califon              NJ   45:59 11:30    

 1976 107/145  F4549 Beth Du Pont         48 F Saratoga Springs     NY   45:59 11:30    

 1977 151/190  F3034 Colleen Cameron      31 F Greenfield Center    NY   46:00 11:30    

 1978 143/187  F4044 Bernice Monkey       43 F Saratoga Springs     NY   46:02 11:31    

 1979 155/166  M4044 Dr. Butch Ducky      44 M Saratoga Springs     NY   46:02 11:31    

 1980  63/86   M0114 Duncan Patwell       14 M Charlton             NY   46:04 11:31    

 1981 144/187  F4044 Joan Hampel          43 F Cobleskill           NY   46:06 11:32    

 1982 103/135  F2529 Robin MacHattie      25 F Scotia               NY   46:06 11:32    

 1983 116/124  M4549 Keith Fuchs          45 M Malta                NY   46:07 11:32    

 1984 117/124  M4549 Vinny Dimartino      45 M Brooklyn             NY   46:10 11:33    

 1985  53/76   F0114 Sarah Marion         14 F Washington           DC   46:10 11:33    

 1986  64/86   M0114 Mathew Dimartino     11 M Brooklyn             NY   46:10 11:33    

 1987  64/85   F5054 Gail Stein           52 F Ballston Lake        NY   46:11 11:33    

 1988 124/142  M3539 David Marinucci      37 M Albany               NY   46:12 11:33    

 1989 125/142  M3539 Brian Shoemaker      39 M Scotia               NY   46:13 11:34    

 1990 145/187  F4044 Jennifer Taylor      43 F Saratoga             NY   46:13 11:34    

 1991  34/41   M6064 John Shoemaker       62 M Scotia               NY   46:13 11:34    

 1992 137/189  F3539 Sheila Duffy         39 F Keymar               MD   46:16 11:34    

 1993  83/92   F1519 Sarah Gettman        19 F Glenmont             NY   46:17 11:35    

 1994 108/145  F4549 Gertrude Maggs       49 F Scotia               NY   46:17 11:35    

 1995  68/71   M2024 John Maggs           22 M Scotia               NY   46:18 11:35    

 1996 138/189  F3539 Tracy Locke          37 F Porter Corners       NY   46:18 11:35    

 1997 109/145  F4549 Susan Ryan           48 F Clifton Park         NY   46:19 11:35    

 1998  84/92   F1519 Catherine Catherine  19 F Burnt Hills          NY   46:21 11:36    

 1999  35/41   M6064 Paul Laurin          60 M Saratoga Springs     NY   46:23 11:36    

 2000 146/187  F4044 Wendy Steindl        42 F Greenwich            NY   46:24 11:36    

 2001 152/190  F3034 Heather Aguirre      34 F Schenectady          NY   46:26 11:37    

 2002 104/135  F2529 Jessica Lyons        27 F Clifton Park         NY   46:29 11:38    

 2003 153/190  F3034 Cailin Peek          30 F Malta                NY   46:30 11:38    

 2004 110/145  F4549 Darcy Wells          47 F Ballston  Spa        NY   46:30 11:38    

 2005 126/142  M3539 Nicolas Ramirez      39 M East Greenbush       NY   46:31 11:38 P  

 2006 154/190  F3034 Shannon Wendel       34 F Delmar               NY   46:31 11:38 P  

 2007  65/85   F5054 Theresa Guthinger    52 F Scotia               NY   46:32 11:38    

 2008 147/187  F4044 Stephanie Verro      44 F Saratoga Springs     NY   46:33 11:39    

 2009 139/189  F3539 Narissa Liptak       36 F Gansevoort           NY   46:33 11:39 P  

 2010   2/7    F6569 Nancy Johnston       65 F Ballston Lake        NY   46:34 11:39    

 2011 155/190  F3034 Erin Mason           30 F Ballston Spa         NY   46:36 11:39    

 2012 105/135  F2529 Kellie Postlethwait  29 F Saratoga Springs     NY   46:36 11:39    

 2013  12/22   F6064 Linda Plante         62 F Middle Grove         NY   46:38 11:40    

 2014 140/189  F3539 Kimberly Preston     36 F Johnstown            NY   46:41 11:41    

 2015 141/189  F3539 Erin Duffy           37 F Ballston Spa         NY   46:42 11:41    

 2016 156/190  F3034 Shannon Spratt       31 F Watervliet           NY   46:43 11:41 P M

 2017 157/190  F3034 Melissa Wingate      31 F Watervliet           NY   46:43 11:41    

 2018 142/189  F3539 Sarah Kelly          36 F Cohoes               NY   46:46 11:42    

 2019  27/43   F5559 Emily Benzigeo       59 F Latham               NY   46:47 11:42    

 2020 148/187  F4044 Carrie Arehart       42 F Queensbury           NY   46:48 11:42    

 2021  11/16   M6569 Lewis Morrison       66 M Clifton Park         NY   46:48 11:42    

 2022 118/124  M4549 Charles Smith Jr     49 M Ballston Lake        NY   46:49 11:43    

 2023  66/85   F5054 Donna Demayo         50 F Clifton Park         NY   46:51 11:43    

 2024 158/190  F3034 Erin O'Neill         33 F Niskayuna            NY   46:52 11:43    

 2025 127/142  M3539 Steve Curran         37 M Rensselaer           NY   46:53 11:44    

 2026  65/86   M0114 Andrew Gallardo       7 M Raleigh              NC   46:54 11:44    

 2027  13/22   F6064 Cathy Biss           64 F Queensbury           NY   46:55 11:44    

 2028 149/187  F4044 Jennifer Umholtz     41 F Cohoes               NY   46:56 11:44    

 2029 111/145  F4549 Josephine Cannella   46 F Avon                 CT   46:58 11:45    

 2030 112/145  F4549 Ellen Card           46 F Avon                 CT   46:58 11:45    

 2031  76/85   M5559 Michael Preddice     55 M Scotia               NY   46:59 11:45    

 2032  67/85   F5054 Karen Sullivan       53 F Glens Falls          NY   47:01 11:46    

 2033 150/187  F4044 Kristine Marasco     44 F Queensbury           NY   47:04 11:46    

 2034  85/92   F1519 Carly Tarullo        17 F New York             NY   47:10 11:48    

 2035 156/166  M4044 Matthew Dickinson    44 M Whitehall            NY   47:10 11:48 P  

 2036 106/135  F2529 Rachel Luski         29 F New York             NY   47:11 11:48    

 2037 113/145  F4549 Catherine Dwyer      49 F Menands              NY   47:11 11:48    

 2038  68/85   F5054 Mary Rienzi          50 F Clifton Park         NY   47:11 11:48    

 2039 128/142  M3539 Shaan Elbawm         35 M New York             NY   47:12 11:48    

 2040 107/135  F2529 Caitlin Sheil        25 F Albany               NY   47:13 11:49    

 2041 151/187  F4044 Tammy Fredenburg     42 F Mechanicville        NY   47:14 11:49    

 2042 129/142  M3539 Jay Ladouceur        36 M Glenville            NY   47:14 11:49 P M

 2043 143/189  F3539 Jaime Ladouceur      35 F Glenville            NY   47:15 11:49    

 2044  84/96   F2024 Ashley Hickman       20 F East Greenbush       NY   47:15 11:49    

 2045 144/189  F3539 Beth Hand            39 F Naples               FL   47:16 11:49    

 2046 145/189  F3539 Tami Stewart         37 F Clifton Park         NY   47:17 11:50    

 2047  66/86   M0114 Jackson Stewart-Rea   9 M Clifton Park         NY   47:17 11:50    

 2048 159/190  F3034 Amy Bonanno          32 F Clifton Park         NY   47:19 11:50    

 2049 119/123  M3034 Brian Bonanno        33 M Clifton Park         NY   47:19 11:50    

 2050 152/187  F4044 Andrea Rochford      44 F Malta                NY   47:20 11:50   M

 2051  36/41   M6064 Frederick Lieber     64 M Fort Plain           NY   47:23 11:51    

 2052  90/92   M2529 Thomas Casey         29 M Marietta             GA   47:24 11:51    

 2053 153/187  F4044 Renee Russell        44 F Saratoga Springs     NY   47:24 11:51    

 2054  69/85   F5054 Monica Fredell       53 F Saratoga Springs     NY   47:24 11:51    

 2055 154/187  F4044 Julie Batchelder     41 F Mechanicville        NY   47:25 11:52    

 2056 108/135  F2529 Julia Margetts       29 F Marietta             GA   47:26 11:52    

 2057 160/190  F3034 Alicia Backus        32 F Schenectady          NY   47:27 11:52    

 2058 146/189  F3539 Janelle Fayette      35 F Colonie              NY   47:27 11:52    

 2059  67/86   M0114 Max Lynch            14 M Saratoga Springs     NY   47:29 11:53    

 2060 147/189  F3539 Susan Olekoski       39 F Watervliet           NY   47:29 11:53    

 2061  86/92   F1519 Kaitlin Wood         15 F Broadalbin           NY   47:31 11:53    

 2062  85/96   F2024 Bridget Mayne        24 F Churchville          NY   47:32 11:53    

 2063 155/187  F4044 Jennifer Madison     44 F Hudson Falls         NY   47:32 11:53    

 2064 161/190  F3034 Katie O'Malley       34 F Latham               NY   47:33 11:54    

 2065 162/190  F3034 Nicki White          32 F Albany               NY   47:33 11:54    

 2066 148/189  F3539 Chelsea Brandau      36 F Fultonville          NY   47:33 11:54    

 2067 109/135  F2529 Stephanie Crudo      29 F Watervliet           NY   47:35 11:54    

 2068 114/145  F4549 Leigh Toomey         45 F Queensbury           NY   47:35 11:54    

 2069 163/190  F3034 Katie Howard         32 F Ballston Spa         NY   47:36 11:54    

 2070 110/135  F2529 Paula Harrison       25 F Greenville           SC   47:36 11:54    

 2071 164/190  F3034 Stacy Gallardo       33 F Raleigh              NC   47:36 11:54    

 2072 156/187  F4044 Andra Flavell        42 F Monrovia             CA   47:37 11:55    

 2073 149/189  F3539 Patricia Pultorak    36 F Rensselaer           NY   47:40 11:55    

 2074  87/92   F1519 Chrissy Volans       18 F Schenectady          NY   47:42 11:56    

 2075 157/187  F4044 Deborah Arndell      40 F Edgewater            NJ   47:42 11:56    

 2076  14/22   F6064 Beverly Skoll        61 F Schenectady          NY   47:43 11:56    

 2077  69/71   M2024 Ryan Pinkowski       24 M Clemons              NY   47:43 11:56    

 2078 158/187  F4044 Jill Schuster        41 F Clifton Park         NY   47:43 11:56    

 2079  68/86   M0114 Derek Schuster       13 M Clifton Park         NY   47:43 11:56    

 2080  70/85   F5054 Maryteresa Colello   53 F Latham               NY   47:45 11:57    

 2081 120/123  M3034 Cory Houser          32 M Saratoga Springs     NY   47:46 11:57    

 2082 150/189  F3539 Kellie-Ann Aubin     37 F Schodack Landing     NY   47:46 11:57    

 2083  71/85   F5054 Sabrina Houser       52 F Saratoga             NY   47:46 11:57    

 2084 111/135  F2529 Jenny Ordon          29 F Ballston Spa         NY   47:47 11:57    

 2085 159/187  F4044 Jackie Rowan         43 F Ballston Lake        NY   47:48 11:57    

 2086 165/190  F3034 Adriana Piccolo      30 F Saratoga Springs     NY   47:48 11:57    

 2087 166/190  F3034 Heather Prindle      33 F Hudson Falls         NY   47:50 11:58   M

 2088 167/190  F3034 Colleen O'Laughlin   31 F Saratoga Springs     NY   47:51 11:58    

 2089  28/43   F5559 Debra Rosecrans      55 F Olney                MD   47:52 11:58    

 2090 151/189  F3539 Heather Oppedisano   38 F Clifton Park         NY   47:53 11:59    

 2091  29/43   F5559 Debbie DeCroix       56 F Ballston Spa         NY   47:53 11:59    

 2092 160/187  F4044 Judith Bariteau      41 F Ballston Lake        NY   47:54 11:59    

 2093  86/96   F2024 Amanda Ryan          20 F S. Glens Falls       NY   47:54 11:59    

 2094 121/123  M3034 Robert Tolmie        31 M Saratoga Springs     NY   47:55 11:59   M

 2095 112/135  F2529 Emily Tolmie         29 F Saratoga Springs     NY   47:55 11:59    

 2096  54/76   F0114 Grace Purdy          10 F Greenfield Center    NY   47:55 11:59    

 2097 157/166  M4044 Eric Purly           43 M Greenfield           NY   47:56 11:59    

 2098 152/189  F3539 Desire Treski        35 F Albany               NY   47:57 12:00    

 2099 168/190  F3034 Bianca Treski        33 F Albany               NY   47:57 12:00    

 2100 153/189  F3539 Carley Murray        37 F Green Island         NY   47:59 12:00    

 2101 154/189  F3539 Amy Johnson          35 F Ballston Spa         NY   48:03 12:01    

 2102 113/135  F2529 Lori Munn            29 F Saratoga Springs     NY   48:03 12:01    

 2103  91/92   M2529 Benjamin Munn        29 M Saratoga Springs     NY   48:03 12:01    

 2104 130/142  M3539 Bryant Sousa         35 M Merrimack            NH   48:05 12:02    

 2105  77/85   M5559 Ronald Taylor        58 M Saratoga Springs     NY   48:05 12:02    

 2106  55/76   F0114 Regina Rosati        12 F Sgf                  NY   48:11 12:03    

 2107 115/145  F4549 Gloria Groiskowitz   45 F Saratoga Springs     NY   48:12 12:03     

 2108 161/187  F4044 Janice Rosati        40 F Sgf                  NY   48:12 12:03    

 2109  78/85   M5559 Steve Mastaitis      57 M Saratoga             NY   48:16 12:04    

 2110  87/96   F2024 Sharmarie Webster    22 F Queensbury           NY   48:17 12:05    

 2111 114/135  F2529 Kristin Healy        27 F Albany               NY   48:17 12:05    

 2112  37/41   M6064 Jan Roth             61 M Saratoga Springs     NY   48:17 12:05    

 2113  72/85   F5054 Jane Burke           54 F East Greenbush       NY   48:19 12:05    

 2114 155/189  F3539 Michelle Buonome     39 F Schenectady          NY   48:20 12:05    

 2115 116/145  F4549 Dawn Herbert         48 F Gansevoort           NY   48:21 12:06   M

 2116 169/190  F3034 Heather Bentley      34 F Delmar               NY   48:24 12:06    

 2117 156/189  F3539 Deborah Guarracino   38 F Ballston Lake        NY   48:24 12:06    

 2118 170/190  F3034 Lynn Roberts         33 F Glenmont             NY   48:28 12:07    

 2119 115/135  F2529 Rebecca Sinnott      25 F Chapel Hill          NC   48:32 12:08    

 2120 117/145  F4549 Colleen Hadley       48 F Ballston Spa         NY   48:32 12:08    

 2121  79/85   M5559 Daniel Nagle         58 M Hagaman              NY   48:33 12:09    

 2122  88/96   F2024 Desiree Boucher      24 F Hudson Falls         NY   48:34 12:09    

 2123 157/189  F3539 Angie Nevarez-Schla  37 F New York             NY   48:38 12:10    

 2124  12/16   M6569 Dean Fassett         65 M Ballston Spa         NY   48:39 12:10    

 2125   3/7    F6569 Susan Fassett        66 F Ballston Spa         NY   48:40 12:10    

 2126 131/142  M3539 Rex Watson           35 M Middle Grove         NY   48:40 12:10   M

 2127  56/76   F0114 Bailee Watson        14 F Middle Grove         NY   48:40 12:10    

 2128  88/92   F1519 Rachel Gallup        17 F Fredericksburg       VA   48:41 12:11    

 2129  30/43   F5559 Miriam Dahl          58 F Patchogue            NY   48:42 12:11    

 2130  31/43   F5559 Anna Cortese         57 F Albany               NY   48:42 12:11   M

 2131 162/187  F4044 Alicia Marchese      40 F Clifton Park         NY   48:43 12:11    

 2132 158/166  M4044 Andre LaVallee       40 M South Glens Falls    NY   48:44 12:11    

 2133  32/43   F5559 Gail Tagliaferro     59 F Schenectady          NY   48:44 12:11    

 2134 116/135  F2529 Tina Villa           25 F Amherst              NY   48:45 12:12    

 2135  80/85   M5559 Douglas Freehafer    58 M Ballston Spa         NY   48:48 12:12    

 2136 163/187  F4044 Denise Monini        40 F Schenectady          NY   48:53 12:14    

 2137   7/9    M7074 Daniel Beigel        70 M Clinton              NY   48:54 12:14    

 2138 158/189  F3539 Elaine Vandeloo      38 F Clifton Park         NY   48:54 12:14    

 2139 171/190  F3034 Julie Blazick        33 F Hamburg              NY   48:56 12:14   M

 2140  57/76   F0114 Chase The Chipmunk    7 F Albany               NY   48:58 12:15    

 2141  92/94   M5054 Randy Goldberg       52 M Schenectady          NY   48:58 12:15    

 2142  69/86   M0114 Zachary Ware         13 M Land O Lakes         FL   48:58 12:15    

 2143  70/86   M0114 Hairy Gorilla         5 M Albany               NY   48:59 12:15    

 2144 132/142  M3539 Uncle Sam            36 M Albany               NY   49:00 12:15   M

 2145  71/86   M0114 Bully The Bear        6 M Albany               NY   49:00 12:15    

 2146  58/76   F0114 Harriet Gorilla       4 F Albany               NY   49:00 12:15    

 2147  72/86   M0114 Dodge The Deer        8 M Albany               NY   49:00 12:15    

 2148  73/86   M0114 Frosty The Snowman    6 M Albany               NY   49:01 12:16    

 2149  15/22   F6064 Anna Dickerson       60 F Rensselaerville      NY   49:02 12:16    

 2150 117/135  F2529 Christin Dibelius    25 F Altamont             NY   49:02 12:16    

 2151  74/86   M0114 Sebastian Underwood   9 M Rexford              NY   49:03 12:16    

 2152  75/86   M0114 Colin McGlinchey     13 M Land O Lakes         FL   49:04 12:16    

 2153 118/135  F2529 Mary Lassen          28 F Warrensburg          MO   49:08 12:17    

 2154 159/189  F3539 Meg Kniskern         35 F Ballston Lake        NY   49:11 12:18    

 2155 172/190  F3034 Katie Roeder         33 F South Glens Falls    NY   49:12 12:18    

 2156 160/189  F3539 Theresa Felton       35 F South Glens Falls    NY   49:12 12:18    

 2157 133/142  M3539 Jason Felton         37 M South Glens Falls    NY   49:13 12:19    

 2158 173/190  F3034 Jessica Underwood    32 F Rexford              NY   49:13 12:19    

 2159  81/85   M5559 Thomas Jackson       58 M Hamburg              NY   49:16 12:19    

 2160 159/166  M4044 Stephen Singer       43 M Gansevoort           NY   49:18 12:20    

 2161 119/124  M4549 Keith Longtin        45 M Slingerlands         NY   49:19 12:20    

 2162 161/189  F3539 Trisha Verdile       36 F Ballston Spa         NY   49:19 12:20    

 2163  59/76   F0114 Anna Gallup          14 F Fredericksburg       VA   49:24 12:21    

 2164 119/135  F2529 Jennifer Mayne       29 F Schoharie            NY   49:28 12:22    

 2165  89/96   F2024 Jamie Landry         24 F Churchville          NY   49:28 12:22    

 2166  60/76   F0114 Cassidy Tarullo      14 F Feura Bush           NY   49:29 12:23    

 2167 160/166  M4044 Ken Tarullo          42 M New York             NY   49:29 12:23   M

 2168 162/189  F3539 Victoria Verrelli    36 F Ballston Lake        NY   49:30 12:23    

 2169 163/189  F3539 Heather Childs       35 F Scotia               NY   49:30 12:23    

 2170 164/189  F3539 Nicole Keary         39 F Wilton               NY   49:36 12:24    

 2171  61/76   F0114 Maya Doyle            9 F Glen Rock            NJ   49:36 12:24    

 2172 118/145  F4549 Laura Fiske          46 F Ballston Spa         NY   49:36 12:24    

 2173 174/190  F3034 Elizabeth Rue        32 F Cropseyville         NY   49:37 12:25    

 2174 119/145  F4549 Jean Szachacz        45 F Hadley               NY   49:38 12:25    

 2175 134/142  M3539 Matthew Brom         37 M Troy                 NY   49:40 12:25    

 2176 120/145  F4549 Annie Grzywaczewski  49 F Burnt Hills          NY   49:42 12:26    

 2177 121/145  F4549 Donna Smith          45 F Valatie              NY   49:44 12:26    

 2178 122/145  F4549 Sherry Murray        48 F Gansevoort           NY   49:44 12:26    

 2179 120/124  M4549 Dennis Simpson       46 M Albany               NY   49:47 12:27    

 2180  82/85   M5559 David Fiske          57 M Ballston Spa         NY   49:48 12:27    

 2181  62/76   F0114 Isabelle May          8 F Bethesda             MD   49:52 12:28    

 2182  16/22   F6064 Alice Carpenter      61 F Delmar               NY   49:54 12:29    

 2183  33/43   F5559 Carol Fitzgibbons    59 F Saratoga Springs     NY   49:54 12:29    

 2184 164/187  F4044 Vanessa May          40 F Bethesda             MD   49:55 12:29    

 2185  63/76   F0114 Gina Corelli         13 F Latham               NY   49:56 12:29    

 2186 135/142  M3539 Mark Califano        38 M Latham               NY   49:56 12:29    

 2187 121/124  M4549 Gary Daluisio        47 M Gansevoort           NY   49:57 12:30    

 2188 165/189  F3539 Jennifer Nichols     35 F Wilton               NY   49:57 12:30    

 2189 175/190  F3034 Michelle Hickok      34 F Clifton Park         NY   50:00 12:30    

 2190 123/145  F4549 Jeannine Wysocki     49 F Gansevoort           NY   50:05 12:32   M

 2191 161/166  M4044 Rob Lutz             40 M Ballston Spa         NY   50:11 12:33    

 2192 176/190  F3034 Colleen Speciale     30 F Latham               NY   50:19 12:35    

 2193 120/135  F2529 Allison Burak        28 F Clifton Park         NY   50:19 12:35    

 2194 121/135  F2529 Jennifer Salony      28 F Clifton Park         NY   50:20 12:35    

 2195  34/43   F5559 Alice Schmalkuche    59 F Highland             NY   50:24 12:36    

 2196 166/189  F3539 Cindy Lovely         37 F Loudonville          NY   50:27 12:37    

 2197  83/85   M5559 Dennis Deeb          56 M Loudonville          NY   50:27 12:37    

 2198 122/135  F2529 Ashley Sheeran       25 F Gansevoort           NY   50:29 12:38    

 2199 123/135  F2529 Jacquie Jones        27 F Gansevoort           NY   50:29 12:38    

 2200 124/145  F4549 Ellen Bradley        47 F Saratoga Springs     NY   50:31 12:38    

 2201 177/190  F3034 Tina Higgins         34 F Southbridge          MA   50:39 12:40    

 2202  76/77   M1519 Beau Sheridan        16 M Colonie              NY   50:40 12:40    

 2203 136/142  M3539 Patrick Allen        39 M Orono                ME   50:41 12:41    

 2204 167/189  F3539 Kitren Farrell       38 F Worcester            MA   50:48 12:42    

 2205 137/142  M3539 Mario Fasulo         39 M Worcester            MA   50:48 12:42    

 2206 122/123  M3034 Mark Johnson         34 M Mechanicville        NY   50:51 12:43   M

 2207  38/41   M6064 William Mayer        61 M Latham               NY   50:52 12:43    

 2208  73/85   F5054 Lu Shumway           52 F Mechanicville        NY   50:55 12:44    

 2209  13/16   M6569 Bill Shumway         68 M Mechanicville        NY   50:55 12:44    

 2210 168/189  F3539 Melissa Migliori     37 F South Glens Falls    NY   50:56 12:44    

 2211 162/166  M4044 Joe Cavazos          40 M Albany               NY   50:59 12:45    

 2212 124/135  F2529 Chelle Stellone      29 F Saratoga Springs     NY   51:03 12:46    

 2213  89/92   F1519 Kailey Rothacker     15 F Ballston Spa         NY   51:04 12:46    

 2214  35/43   F5559 Sharon Weinlein      57 F Loudonville          NY   51:04 12:46   M

 2215  39/41   M6064 George Dahl  Jr      61 M Patchogue            NY   51:05 12:47    

 2216 165/187  F4044 Marna Meltzer        42 F Guilderland          NY   51:06 12:47    

 2217 125/145  F4549 Barb Flynn           49 F Valatie              NY   51:10 12:48    

 2218   3/6    M7599 Ken Orner            81 M Albany               NY   51:15 12:49   M

 2219 126/145  F4549 Himanee Gupta-CArls  48 F Greenfield Ctr       NY   51:18 12:50    

 2220 169/189  F3539 Tiffany Morgan       36 F Ballston Lake        NY   51:18 12:50    

 2221  64/76   F0114 Kami Morgan          11 F Ballston Lake        NY   51:18 12:50    

 2222 138/142  M3539 Walker Morgan        39 M Ballston Lake        NY   51:20 12:50    

 2223  76/86   M0114 Kyle Strait           7 M Charlton             NY   51:25 12:52    

 2224 166/187  F4044 Tracy Strait         40 F Charlton             NY   51:25 12:52    

 2225 125/135  F2529 Serena Kirkpatrick   27 F Ballston Spa         NY   51:26 12:52    

 2226  36/43   F5559 Mary Helen Collen    55 F Menands              NY   51:29 12:53    

 2227 127/145  F4549 Wendy Thorpe         46 F Malta                NY   51:33 12:54    

 2228 126/135  F2529 Amy Dynan            28 F Warrensburg          MO   51:34 12:54   M

 2229  77/86   M0114 Andrew Granger       13 M Queensbury           NY   51:35 12:54    

 2230 122/124  M4549 Chris Granger        49 M Queensbury           NY   51:36 12:54    

 2231  78/86   M0114 Josh Atkinson        12 M Saratoga Springs     NY   51:42 12:56    

 2232   4/7    F6569 Carolyn Pfaffenbach  66 F Schenectady          NY   51:46 12:57    

 2233 139/142  M3539 Tim Perez            39 M Huntington           NY   51:50 12:58    

 2234 140/142  M3539 Ray Rodriguez        35 M Stillwater           NY   51:58 13:00 P M

 2235  65/76   F0114 Rachel Rodriguez     12 F Stillwater           NY   51:58 13:00    

 2236 178/190  F3034 Amy Carpenter        33 F Schuylerville        NY   51:59 13:00    

 2237 179/190  F3034 Marie Abraham        34 F Albany               NY   52:02 13:01 P  

 2238 180/190  F3034 Tracey Chamberlin    33 F Saratoga Springs     NY   52:03 13:01    

 2239  66/76   F0114 Londyn Mitchell      11 F Stillwater           NY   52:07 13:02    

 2240  37/43   F5559 Susan McCabe         57 F Lafayette Hill       PA   52:08 13:02    

 2241  84/85   M5559 Philip Waring        56 M Indian Head          MD   52:09 13:03   M

 2242  67/76   F0114 Natalie Menneto      12 F Saratoga Springs     NY   52:10 13:03    

 2243   1/1    F7599 Joan Corrigan        76 F Clifton Park         NY   52:10 13:03    

 2244   4/6    M7599 Joe Corrigan         80 M Clifton Park         NY   52:11 13:03   M

 2245  68/76   F0114 Faith Livingston     11 F Hudson Falls         NY   52:12 13:03    

 2246 170/189  F3539 Diana Ayotte         39 F Schuylerville        NY   52:14 13:04    

 2247 181/190  F3034 Kaly Sullivan        34 F Worcester            MA   52:15 13:04    

 2248 182/190  F3034 Amity Muse           34 F Hudson Falls         NY   52:18 13:05    

 2249  90/96   F2024 Melissa Paty         20 F Slingerlands         NY   52:18 13:05    

 2250  74/85   F5054 Maggie Quinn         52 F Gansevoort           NY   52:22 13:06    

 2251   5/6    M7599 Richard Eckhardt     77 M Albany               NY   52:24 13:06    

 2252  79/86   M0114 Jonah Sadowski       12 M Troy                 NY   52:30 13:08    

 2253 141/142  M3539 Sid Sadowski         39 M Troy                 NY   52:30 13:08 P  

 2254  90/92   F1519 Caitlin Johns        19 F Clifton Park         NY   52:39 13:10    

 2255  14/16   M6569 Michael Beehner      65 M Saratoga Springs     NY   52:41 13:11    

 2256 163/166  M4044 Paul Browning        43 M Saratoga             NY   52:45 13:12    

 2257 183/190  F3034 Bethany Douglas      31 F Malta                NY   52:45 13:12    

 2258   5/7    F6569 Cathy Troisi         65 F Cohoes               NY   52:47 13:12    

 2259 128/145  F4549 Ellen John           48 F Clifton Park         NY   52:48 13:12    

 2260 129/145  F4549 Virginia Lee         49 F Rexford              NY   52:51 13:13    

 2261  80/86   M0114 Christian Lynch      13 M Schenectady          NY   52:52 13:13    

 2262 127/135  F2529 Amy Gomula           28 F Ballston Lake        NY   53:01 13:16    

 2263 167/187  F4044 Nicole Pustolka      42 F Queensbury           NY   53:09 13:18    

 2264   1/4    F7074 Priscilla Mueller    74 F Stillwater           NY   53:10 13:18    

 2265  77/77   M1519 Amear Husain         17 M Schenectady          NY   53:10 13:18    

 2266  38/43   F5559 Kathy Klukiewicz     57 F Walden               NY   53:10 13:18    

 2267  75/85   F5054 Carol Henry          52 F Ballston Spa         NY   53:13 13:19    

 2268 130/145  F4549 Linda Manosh         45 F Ballston Spa         NY   53:13 13:19    

 2269  76/85   F5054 Camille Mairs        53 F Ballston Lake        NY   53:13 13:19     

 2270 168/187  F4044 Terrie Derrick       41 F Clifton Park         NY   53:13 13:19    

 2271  81/86   M0114 Colin McMorris       14 M Clifton Park         NY   53:14 13:19    

 2272 164/166  M4044 Jim McMorris         42 M Clifton Park         NY   53:16 13:19    

 2273 131/145  F4549 Katie Elsworth       45 F Ballston Lake        NY   53:22 13:21    

 2274 171/189  F3539 Jenika Conboy        39 F Albany               NY   53:22 13:21    

 2275 172/189  F3539 Kimberly Marinucci   36 F Albany               NY   53:22 13:21    

 2276  77/85   F5054 Patrice Jason        54 F Gansevoort           NY   53:26 13:22    

 2277 128/135  F2529 Rachael Osborne      26 F Plattsburgh          NY   53:26 13:22    

 2278  93/94   M5054 Karl Ventela         50 M Gansevoort           NY   53:44 13:26    

 2279 132/145  F4549 Linda Moran          49 F Malta                NY   53:48 13:27    

 2280  85/85   M5559 William Drobnack     57 M Amsterdam            NY   53:51 13:28    

 2281 173/189  F3539 Jennifer Madsen      37 F East Greenbush       NY   53:54 13:29    

 2282 169/187  F4044 Kelly Phillips       40 F Johnsonville         NY   53:54 13:29    

 2283  15/16   M6569 Stuart Field         69 M Queensbury           NY   53:56 13:29    

 2284  69/76   F0114 Naomi Hodgson         9 F Gansevoort           NY   53:57 13:30    

 2285 170/187  F4044 Marianne Hodgson     40 F Gansevoort           NY   53:57 13:30    

 2286 171/187  F4044 Rebecca LaVallee     40 F South Glens Falls    NY   53:57 13:30    

 2287 172/187  F4044 Laura Hoenig         40 F Arvada               CO   53:59 13:30    

 2288 173/187  F4044 Jenn Hatfield        40 F Rock Hill            SC   54:00 13:30    

 2289 174/187  F4044 Laurie Gallup        44 F Fredericksburg       VA   54:01 13:31    

 2290  78/85   F5054 Dawn Paty            50 F Slingerlands         NY   54:04 13:31    

 2291  39/43   F5559 Arlene Pericak       55 F Latham               NY   54:06 13:32    

 2292 175/187  F4044 Virginia D'Amore     42 F Johnstown            NY   54:07 13:32    

 2293 176/187  F4044 Sherry Ware          41 F Land O Lakes         FL   54:11 13:33    

 2294 174/189  F3539 Laura Cure           39 F Clifton Park         NY   54:12 13:33 P  

 2295 175/189  F3539 Bonnie Tilley        39 F Troy                 NY   54:13 13:34 P  

 2296 129/135  F2529 Erica Gardner        29 F Green Island         NY   54:23 13:36    

 2297  82/86   M0114 Thomas DiGiuseppe    14 M Saratoga Springs     NY   54:28 13:37    

 2298   2/4    F7074 Betty Langevin       71 F Cohoes               NY   54:30 13:38    

 2299  79/85   F5054 Julie DeFruscio      51 F Cohoes               NY   54:33 13:39    

 2300 176/189  F3539 Jacqueline Halpin    36 F Albany               NY   54:39 13:40    

 2301  91/96   F2024 Ashley Shultis       22 F Albany               NY   54:39 13:40    

 2302 133/145  F4549 Mary Dalaba          46 F Fort Edward          NY   54:55 13:44    

 2303 177/189  F3539 Laura Henzel         39 F Queensbury           NY   54:55 13:44    

 2304  83/86   M0114 Kaelan Kasowski       7 M Malta                NY   55:04 13:46    

 2305 142/142  M3539 Tony Kasowski        37 M Porter Corners       NY   55:04 13:46    

 2306 165/166  M4044 Craig LaFave         42 M Gansevoort           NY   55:06 13:47 P  

 2307 177/187  F4044 Kimberly Gross       42 F Cohoes               NY   55:07 13:47    

 2308  70/71   M2024 Paul Swiers          20 M Saratoga Springs     NY   55:16 13:49    

 2309 178/187  F4044 Cindy Cook           40 F Liverpool            NY   55:19 13:50    

 2310 134/145  F4549 Brenda Moehringer    45 F Gansevoort           NY   55:20 13:50    

 2311 135/145  F4549 Melissa Parish       46 F Saratoga Springs     NY   55:23 13:51    

 2312  80/85   F5054 Marianne Witkowski   54 F Saratoga             NY   55:26 13:52    

 2313  84/86   M0114 Ben Learn            12 M Clifton Park         NY   55:27 13:52    

 2314  81/85   F5054 Susan Seeley         50 F Saratoga Springs     NY   55:31 13:53    

 2315 136/145  F4549 Paula Coriner        47 F Saratoga Springs     NY   55:32 13:53    

 2316   6/6    M7599 Andy Keefe           80 M Saratoga Springs     NY   55:34 13:54    

 2317 178/189  F3539 Lori Langdon         35 F Saratoga Springs     NY   55:38 13:55    

 2318  85/86   M0114 Robert Davies        14 M South Glens Falls    NY   55:43 13:56    

 2319  70/76   F0114 Grace Marion         14 F Washington           DC   55:51 13:58    

 2320  71/76   F0114 Megan Learn          10 F Clifton Park         NY   55:53 13:59    

 2321  16/16   M6569 Bill Fox             68 M Saratoga             NY   55:54 13:59    

 2322 179/189  F3539 Darcy Kenific        35 F Albany               NY   55:58 14:00    

 2323  17/22   F6064 Diane Kenific        61 F Albany               NY   55:58 14:00    

 2324 180/189  F3539 Kelsey Demarah       38 F Bourbonnais          IL   55:59 14:00    

 2325 166/166  M4044 Bill Learn           43 M Clifton Park         NY   55:59 14:00    

 2326 137/145  F4549 Mary Lee Smaldone    49 F Gansevoort           NY   56:01 14:01    

 2327  82/85   F5054 Lori Noel            50 F Gansevoort           NY   56:02 14:01    

 2328 138/145  F4549 Tanya Marion         48 F Washington           DC   56:12 14:03    

 2329  72/76   F0114 Ellie Ruthey         13 F Malta                NY   56:25 14:07    

 2330  73/76   F0114 Alyson Speshock      12 F Malta                NY   56:26 14:07    

 2331 179/187  F4044 Jennifer Rutkey      41 F Malta                NY   56:26 14:07    

 2332 123/123  M3034 Matthew Hoek         31 M New York             NY   56:26 14:07    

 2333  40/41   M6064 Jon Hoek             61 M Wilton               NY   56:27 14:07    

 2334  40/43   F5559 Peg Paone            56 F Brunswick            NY   56:31 14:08    

 2335 180/187  F4044 Kathleen Pingelski   43 F Clifton Park         NY   56:35 14:09    

 2336 139/145  F4549 Beth Coco            49 F Albany               NY   56:36 14:09    

 2337  91/92   F1519 Abigail Lippitt      17 F Scotia               NY   56:36 14:09    

 2338 181/187  F4044 Eleonora Morrell     42 F Clifton Park         NY   56:36 14:09    

 2339  92/96   F2024 Stacey Buchanan      22 F Saratoga Springs     NY   56:37 14:10    

 2340   8/9    M7074 Dick Cody            70 M Saratoga Springs     NY   56:37 14:10    

 2341  18/22   F6064 Joy Griffith         61 F Glenmont             NY   56:43 14:11    

 2342 123/124  M4549 Timothy Elliott      47 M Latham               NY   56:48 14:12    

 2343  74/76   F0114 Hannah Fogarty       11 F Ballston Spa         NY   56:48 14:12    

 2344 140/145  F4549 Heather Cairns       47 F Clifton Park         NY   56:50 14:13    

 2345 141/145  F4549 Deborah Banach       45 F Broadalbin           NY   56:56 14:14    

 2346  75/76   F0114 Sarah Bissonette     10 F Buskirk              NY   56:58 14:15    

 2347 181/189  F3539 Jennifer Dickinson   36 F Whitehall            NY   57:01 14:16    

 2348  93/96   F2024 Kayla Uebrick        20 F Middle Grove         NY   57:02 14:16    

 2349 130/135  F2529 Jennifer Keigley     28 F Saratoga Springs     NY   57:16 14:19    

 2350 182/187  F4044 Donalee Bowerman     43 F Canajoharie          NY   57:23 14:21    

 2351  41/43   F5559 Deborah Phaff        59 F Albany               NY   57:46 14:27    

 2352  42/43   F5559 Diane Kuhl<