RESULTS UPDATED 7/6
P = PUBLIC SAFTEY POLICE-FIRE-EMS
M = MILITARY SERVICE
5'TH ANNUAL
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
Place Div/Tot
Div Name Age
===== ======== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= ===== = =
1 1/71
M2024 David McCarthy 22 M
2 2/71
M2024 Ethan Clary 22 M
3 1/123
M3034 PJ Gorneault 32 M
Caribou ME
4 3/71
M2024 Scott Mindel 24 M
5 1/92
M2529 Justin Harris 27 M
New
6 2/92
M2529 Alexander Grout 25 M
7 4/71
M2024 Aliaksandr Leuchank 20 M
8 1/77
M1519 Maxwell Groves 19 M
Ballston
9 5/71
M2024 Demetri Goutos 20 M
10 3/92
M2529 Thomas O'Grady 26 M
Latham NY
11 4/92
M2529 Seann Mulcahy 28 M
12 5/92
M2529 Chuck Terry 29 M
13 6/71
M2024 John Farley 22 M
Porter Corners NY
14 2/77
M1519 Eric Young 19 M
15 2/123
M3034 Anthony Giuliano 32 M
16 6/92
M2529 Keith Weiss 29 M
17
7/92 M2529 Lucas Maggio 25 M Ballston
18 3/77
M1519 Jonah Williams 16 M
19 4/77
M1519 Spencer Patterson 17 M
20 8/92
M2529 Daniel Matena 27 M
21 1/94
M5054 Derrick Staley 53 M
22 7/71
M2024 Kellam Bartley 23 M
23 5/77
M1519 Jay Navin 15 M
24 8/71
M2024 Aaron Lozier 22 M
East Greenbush NY
25 6/77
M1519 Jonathan Moore 17 M
26 1/96
F2024 Hannah Davidson 21 F
27 1/142
M3539 Matt Gokey 37 M
28 1/92
F1519 Nicole Irving 19 F
29 7/77
M1519 Brian Halligan 16 M
30 8/77
M1519 Andrew Maguire 15 M
31 9/92
M2529 Josh Fox 26 M
32 9/77
M1519 Travis Briggs 16 M
33 10/77
M1519 Kyle Wegner 18 M
35 12/77
M1519 Ryan Ash 19 M
36 13/77
M1519 Adam Coolong 19 M
Ballston
37 14/77
M1519 Theodore Todorov 19 M
38 1/190
F3034 Mesha Brewer 32 F
39 15/77
M1519 Kevin Liang 18 M
40 10/92
M2529 Jason Heap 28 M
41 16/77
M1519 Brent Freestone 15 M
Ballston
42 17/77
M1519 Kyle Foster 18 M
43 2/190
F3034
44 18/77
M1519 Zachary Muzdakis 15 M
45 19/77
M1519 Jordan Healy 15 M Castleton NY
24:18
46 20/77
M1519 Ben Anderson 15 M
Queensbury NY 24:18
47 2/92
F1519 Keelin Hollowood 16 F
48 2/142
M3539 Mathew Nark 37 M
49 1/76
F0114 Estela Smith 13 F
Ballston
50 3/123
M3034 Steve Klein 30 M
51 1/86 M0114 Aidan Tooker 13 M
52 21/77
M1519 William Clarke 18 M
Porter Corners NY 24:35
53 3/92
F1519 Katien Treichel 17 F
54 11/92
M2529 Matthew VanSlyke 29 M
55 4/92
F1519
56 22/77
M1519 Christopher Herbs 18 M
57 5/92
F1519 Taylor Driscoll 15 F
58 12/92
M2529 Jeffrey Nastke 29 M
59 23/77
M1519 Joseph Becker 16 M
Voorheesville NY 24:45
60 6/92
F1519 Cassandra Goutos 19 F
61 7/92
F1519 Maggi Szpak 16 F
62 2/96
F2024 Emily Finnegan 20 F
63 3/142
M3539 Matt Zappen 35 M
64 13/92
M2529 Matthew Igler 29 M
65 8/92
F1519 Stefanie Fresenius 19 F
66 9/71
M2024 Cameron Lewis 24 M
Chestertown NY 24:57
67 10/71
M2024 Matthew Horner 24 M
Ballston
68 24/77
M1519 Tyler Reed 15 M
69 25/77
M1519 Paul Cox 18 M
Troy NY 25:00
70 4/142
M3539 Chris Galaty 39 M
Green Bay WI 25:02
71 26/77
M1519 Dylan Hedderman 18 M
72 4/123
M3034 Gabe Anderson 34 M
73 11/71
M2024 Ethan Myers 20 M
74 1/135
F2529 Valerie Matena
75 27/77
M1519 David Lennon 18 M
Troy NY 25:10
76 28/77
M1519 Shane Constantine 19 M
Ballston
77 14/92
M2529 Brian Seaback 26 M
78 5/123
M3034 Charles Petraske 33 M
79 6/123
M3034 Adam LaBarre 32 M
80 5/142
M3539 Joseph Genter 36 M
81 3/190
F3034 Sonya Pasquini 32 F
82 2/94
M5054 Ken Schwartz 53 M
83 6/142
M3539 Neil Sergott 39 M
84 12/71
M2024 Brendan Hurley 23 M
85 29/77
M1519 John Dzurica 16 M
86 13/71
M2024 David Buckner 22 M
87 1/41
M6064 Paul Forbes 60 M
Colonie NY 25:28
88 1/166
M4044 Dave Barr 40 M
89 30/77
M1519 Daniel Mayer 15 M
Latham NY 25:31
90 1/85
M5559 Ray Wise 56 M
91 31/77
M1519 Brian Golden 15 M
92 2/85
M5559 Rob Picotte 57 M
93 2/166
M4044 William Borgos 42 M
94 7/123
M3034 Jason Dozmetsch 30 M
95 32/77
M1519 Joseph Verro 15 M
96 9/92
F1519 Margaret MacDonald 16 F
97 7/142
M3539 Kevin McGee 38 M
Ballston
98 10/92
F1519 Brianne Bellon 19 F
99 11/92
F1519 Sydney King 17 F
100 1/187
F4044 Virginie Poritzky 42 F
101 2/135
F2529 Karen Bertasso 27 F
102 14/71
M2024 Kevin Melsert 20 M
Ballston
103 1/124
M4549 Steve Cummings 46 M
Ballston
104 8/142
M3539 Randall Cannell 38 M
105 12/92
F1519 Brianna Freestone 17 F
Ballston
106 2/124
M4549 Thomas Marcellus 46 M
Ballston
107 3/135
F2529 Carly Page 25 F
108 3/124
M4549 Samuel Mercado Jr 48 M
109 4/124
M4549 Matt Parenteau 47 M
110 13/92
F1519 Meredith Hungerford 16 F
111 15/92
M2529 Kyle Konopnicki 26 M
112 9/142
M3539 Jason Peters 37 M
113 8/123
M3034 Lee Lurie 31 M
Ballston
114 10/142
M3539 Jonathan Golden 38 M
115 16/92
M2529 Paul von Schenk 25 M
116 9/123
M3034 Paul Izzo 31 M
Katy TX 26:10
117 2/76
F0114 Spencer Hayes 13 F
118 14/92
F1519 Chelsea Trant 19 F
119 5/124
M4549 Adam Erno 46 M
120 2/41
M6064 Paul Bennett 60 M
Latham NY 26:16
121 33/77
M1519 Vincent Zaluski 18 M
122 6/124
M4549 Jim Sweeney 46 M
123 34/77
M1519 Will Marois 17 M
124 35/77
M1519 Alex Howk 15 M
125 36/77
M1519 Christopher Shartra 18 M
Ballston
126 10/123
M3034 Matthew Fryer 31 M
127 7/124
M4549 John Stadtlander 45 M
128 3/166
M4044 Joseph Murphy 44 M
129 15/71
M2024 Neal Campbell 21 M
Queensbury NY 26:23
130 3/96
F2024 Katlin Mock 20 F
131 4/166
M4044 Daniel J Pierson 42 M
132
3/94 M5054 Thomas Locascio 53 M Albany NY 26:24
6:36
133
5/166 M4044 George Ide 42 M
134 11/123
M3034 Brent Pollak 32 M
135 2/86
M0114 Jaxon Smith 14 M
Ballston
136 8/124
M4549 Steve VanDixhorn 48 M
137 15/92
F1519 Grace Hungerford 16 F
138 4/94
M5054 Ed Johnson 50 M
139 11/142
M3539 John Braungard 36 M
140 12/123
M3034 Per Janson 30 M
141 16/71
M2024 Mathew Woodley 24 M E.
Norriton PA 26:41
142 17/92 M2529 Nate Page 28 M
143 16/92
F1519 Katie Mannix 19 F
144 18/92
M2529 Wesley Gardner 26 M
145 37/77
M1519 Brian Machina 16 M
146 9/124
M4549 Greg Illson 45 M
147 10/124
M4549 Daniel Hart 48 M
148 38/77
M1519 Dylan Stufflebeam 18 M
149 6/166
M4044 Brian Dillenbeck 40 M
150 3/76
F0114 Sarah Morin 14 F
Porter Corners NY 26:52
151 39/77
M1519 Matt Smethurst 17 M
152 12/142
M3539 Daniel Bowen 35 M
153 17/71
M2024 Jared Schreiner 22 M Burnt
Hills NY 26:55
154 17/92
F1519 Colleen Hollowood 19 F
155 7/166
M4044 Joe Nicoll 43 M
156 8/166
M4044 Bruce Amm 41 M
157 18/71
M2024 Corey McCarren 21 M
158 5/94
M5054 Thomas Rest 51 M
159 3/85
M5559 Steve Vnuk 55 M
160 4/76
F0114 Cassidy Driscoll 14 F
161 13/142
M3539 Bob Miller 37 M
162 6/94
M5054 Frank Mueller 52 M
163 19/71
M2024 Michael
164 20/71
M2024 Joshua Popelka 23 M
165 5/76
F0114 Kaitie Schillaci 14 F
166 11/124
M4549 John Cardinale 46 M
167 40/77
M1519 Mark Choiniere 15 M
Ballston
168 4/96
F2024 Elizabeth Jones 21 F
169 13/123
M3034 Mark Flusche 33 M
170 14/123
M3034 Jared Eicher 32 M
171 7/94
M5054 Christopher Kunkel 54 M
172 12/124
M4549
173 4/85
M5559 Dennis Fillmore 59 M Ballston
174 1/189
F3539 Erin Corcoran 37 F
175
18/92 F1519 Felicia
Sciortino 15 F Niskayuna NY
27:23 6:51
176
41/77 M1519 James Hanley 17 M
177 13/124
M4549 Edward Groves 46 M
Ballston
178 42/77
M1519 Stuart Horstman 19 M
Ballston
179 9/166
M4044 Gary Frasier II 43 M
180 43/77
M1519 Tyler Luskin 18 M
181 44/77
M1519 Liam Lynch 17 M
182 15/123
M3034 Chris Connor 32 M
183
3/86 M0114 Logan Sala 14 M Canahoharie NY
27:39 6:55
184
19/92 M2529 Ambrose
Schaffer 28 M
185 8/94
M5054 Michael Bromm 51 M
186 4/190
F3034 Shannon Pingitore 33 F
187 14/124
M4549 Michael Lair 49 M
188 2/187
F4044 Kimberly Misen0-Bow 41 F
189 45/77
M1519 Steve Carpenito 17 M
Ballston
190 6/76
F0114 Payton Czupil 12 F
191 14/142
M3539 Dean Turcotte 38 M
Ballston
192 1/145
F4549 Kristen Hislop 46 F
193 5/85
M5559 Martin Patrick 57 M
East Greenbush NY 27:54
194 10/166
M4044 Chris Corrigan 41 M
195 20/92
M2529 Liam McCarthy 25 M
Guilderland NY 27:55
196 15/142
M3539 Jay Geiger 39 M
197 15/124
M4549 Craig Evans 46 M
198
16/142 M3539 Shawn DeCenzo 37 M Niskayuna NY
27:59 7:00
199 21/92
M2529 Daniel Winsor 25 M
Porter Corners NY 28:00
200 16/123
M3034 Dan Fariello 34 M
201 4/135
F2529 Jessica Bashaw 29 F
202 16/124
M4549 Mike Soeller 49 M
203 11/166
M4044 Robert Beattie 43 M
204 5/190
F3034 Katie Hoek 31 F
205 46/77
M1519 Jack Fischer 19 M
Weston CT 28:06
206 5/135
F2529 Lindsey Garney 28 F
207 3/187
F4044 Stacie Hebert 41 F
208 1/85
F5054 Janice Phoenix 50 F
209 22/92
M2529 Eric Bott 29 M
210 17/124
M4549 Joseph McDonald 46 M
211 12/166
M4044 Edward Feeley 43 M
212 47/77
M1519 Marcus Martinez 16 M
213 19/92
F1519 Kayleigh Lavender 15 F
214 17/123
M3034 Bradley Valachovic 30 M
215 2/145
F4549 Anne Colevas 45 F
216 9/94
M5054 Michael Seeley 51 M
217 4/187
F4044 Janice Decker 42 F
218 48/77
M1519 Matthew Jaquish 17 M
219 10/94
M5054 William Ralston 52 M
220 20/92
F1519 Ellen Dinon 15 F
221 21/71
M2024 Andrew Bray 22 M
222 49/77
M1519 Bailey Galuszka 15 M
223 13/166
M4044 Patricio Correa 43 M
224 6/85
M5559 Dale Broomhead 55 M
225 21/92
F1519 Chloe Williams 19 F
226 7/85
M5559 Mitchell Todorov 55 M
227 14/166
M4044 Ron Plourde 41 M
228 22/92
F1519 Caroline Hampton 15 F
229 18/124
M4549 Kevin Whitehead 45 M
230 23/92
F1519 Madeline Samuell 16 F
231 23/92
M2529 Ralph Torr 27 M
232 22/71
M2024 Brendan Burgdorf 20 M
233 50/77 M1519
234 5/187
F4044 Gail Rubinstein 42 F
235 19/124
M4549 Robert Durfee 48 M
Saranac
236
4/86 M0114 Evan Qatani 14 M Hyde Park NY
28:37 7:10
237
17/142 M3539 Stephen Cupp 37 M
238 15/166
M4044 David Shmper 40 M
239 18/123
M3034 Matthew Gunning 31 M
Newtonville NY 28:39
240 51/77
M1519 Kieran Rock 16 M
241 19/123
M3034 Peter Pedrotty 31 M
242 24/92
M2529 Ryan Moore 29 M
243 11/94
M5054 Jamie Casline 51 M
Ballston
244 20/124
M4549 Richard Griffiths 47 M
245 24/92
F1519 Shannon Trant Trant 17 F
246 18/142
M3539 Matthew Abatto 38 M
247 19/142
M3539 Matthew Vaupel 38 M
248 16/166
M4044 James Kahler 42 M
249 12/94
M5054 Glenn Herbert 53 M
Kinderhook NY 28:51
250 17/166
M4044 Lee Ecker 44 M
251 5/86
M0114 Mathew Jenkins 14 M
252 13/94
M5054 Ron Seyb 50 M
Ballston
253 20/142
M3539 Joerg Nothnagel 36 M
254 21/124
M4549 Charles Stearns 48 M
255 22/124
M4549 Bob Miller 47 M
Porter Corners NY 28:56
256 21/142
M3539 Kip McNamara 35 M
257 23/124
M4549 James Kilduff 49 M
258 23/71
M2024 Steven Walsh 23 M
Wynanskill NY
28:59
259 22/142
M3539 Jerry Blackbird 36 M
260 6/190
F3034 Renee Wing 31 F
261 24/71
M2024 Jeremey Frye 22 M
262 20/123
M3034 Mike Reeves 31 M
263 21/123
M3034 Greg Sachs 34 M
264 25/92
F1519 Rachel Wysocki 19 F
265 25/71
M2024 Gregory Lloyd 21 M
266 18/166
M4044 Bruce Cranston 44 M
267 23/142
M3539 Jason Kenny 37 M
268 8/85
M5559 Rick Babson 56 M
269 24/142
M3539 Dominic Esposito 37 M
270 22/123
M3034 Brian McKenna 31 M
Voorheesville NY 29:07
271 14/94
M5054 Brian Teague 52 M
272 5/96
F2024 Bizz Burns 22 F
273 52/77
M1519 Wesley Woodley 18 M E.
Norriton PA 29:08
274 6/135
F2529 Emily Farmer 25 F
275 9/85
M5559 Scot McCloud 56 M
276 24/124
M4549
277 26/92
F1519 Opal Jessica Bogdan 17 F
278 27/92
F1519 Michelle Riley 19 F
279
23/123 M3034 Justin Lefco 34 M Malta NY 29:15
7:19
280
28/92 F1519 Amanda
Borroughs 17 F
281 26/71
M2024 Clayton Early 20 M
282 7/190
F3034 Katie Robinson 32 F
283 6/187
F4044 Dorothy Hill 42 F
284 24/123
M3034 Greg Rashford 32 M
285 29/92
F1519 Molly Pezzulo 18 F
286 25/124
M4549 Tony Lupo 48 M
Ballston
287 10/85 M5559 Larry Rowe 57 M
288 15/94
M5054 Frank Paone 54 M
289 26/124 M4549 Steve Chindamo 48 M Brooklyn NY 29:24 7:21
290 25/142 M3539 Timothy Mack 36 M Burnt Hills NY 29:24 7:21
291 19/166 M4044 Benjamin May 41 M Bethesda MD 29:25 7:22 M
292 26/142 M3539 Noah Slackman 38 M Bonnybridge MD 29:26 7:22
293 20/166 M4044 Dennis OBrien 40 M Saratoga Springs NY 29:26 7:22
294 25/92 M2529 Joseph Babbie 29 M Champlain NY 29:27 7:22
295 26/92 M2529 Devin Collis 27 M Saratoga Springs NY 29:27 7:22
296 25/123 M3034 Kevin Quandt 32 M Saratoga Springs NY 29:28 7:22
297 21/166 M4044 Steve Cook 41 M Ballston Spa NY 29:29 7:23 M
298 11/85 M5559 Dan Owens 55 M Ballston Spa NY 29:29 7:23
299 27/124 M4549 Raymond Brown 45 M Saratoga Springs NY 29:30 7:23
300 2/85 F5054 Maureen Fitzgerald 53 F Clifton Park NY 29:31 7:23
301 30/92 F1519 Madeleine Muzdakis 17 F Rochester NY 29:31 7:23
302 27/92 M2529 Myles Beecham 28 M Albany NY 29:32 7:23 M
303 12/85 M5559 Frank Broderick 59 M Ballston Lake NY 29:33 7:24
304 22/166 M4044 Michael Sawicz 42 M Gansevoort NY 29:34 7:24
305 16/94 M5054 Jeff Clark 53 M Glenmont NY 29:35 7:24
306 7/135 F2529 Kirsten Hornbach 26 F Brooklyn NY 29:36 7:24
307 8/190 F3034 Julie Mounce 30 F Albany NY 29:37 7:25 P
308 28/124 M4549 David Gonnelly 46 M Fort Plain NY 29:37 7:25 P
309 3/85 F5054 Stephanie Landy 51 F Ballston Spa NY 29:38 7:25
310 3/145 F4549 Christina Palmero 48 F Clifton Park NY 29:38 7:25
311 31/92 F1519 Lee Rodems 16 F Saratoga Springs NY 29:38 7:25
312 8/135 F2529 Alisha Crandall 25 F New York NY 29:39 7:25
313 53/77 M1519 Joseph Rosati 17 M Gansevoort NY 29:40 7:25
314 32/92 F1519 Julianne DeGuardi 15 F Ballston Spa NY 29:41 7:26
315 27/71 M2024 Gregory Francese 21 M Saratoga Springs NY 29:41 7:26
316 27/142 M3539 Jj Planavsky 36 M Ballston Spa NY 29:43 7:26
317 3/41 M6064 John Stockwell 63 M Troy NY 29:44 7:26
318 26/123 M3034 Michael Pallozzi 34 M Clifton Park NY 29:44 7:26
319 7/76 F0114 Shania Hayward 14 F Saratoga Springs NY 29:46 7:27
320 6/86 M0114 Nathan Kummu 10 M Clifton Park NY 29:46 7:27
321 2/189 F3539 Faye Reynolds 38 F Greenfield Ctr NY 29:47 7:27 M
322 23/166 M4044 James Vandeloo 41 M Clifton Park NY 29:47 7:27 M
323 9/190 F3034 Katie Tuffey 34 F Greenfield Center NY 29:47 7:27
324 10/190 F3034 Kim Didrich 31 F Rensselaer NY 29:48 7:27
325 17/94 M5054 John DeGuardi 51 M Ballston Spa NY 29:48 7:27
326 13/85 M5559 Richard Tanchyk 59 M Saratoga Springs NY 29:49 7:28
327 33/92 F1519 Morgan Ferguson 16 F Greenfield Center NY 29:50 7:28
328 18/94 M5054 Henry Peck 54 M Lutherville MD 29:52 7:28
329 54/77 M1519 Anthony Benis 17 M Saratoga Springs NY 29:54 7:29
330
3/189 F3539 Aixa Toledo 38 F Delmar NY 29:54
7:29
331 4/85 F5054 Leisa Waterhouse 52 F Burnt Hills NY 29:57 7:30
332 29/124 M4549 Jeffrey Hecht 46 M Clifton Park NY 29:57 7:30
333 9/135 F2529 Lauren Barnard 26 F Colonie NY 29:58 7:30
334 27/123 M3034 John Evansky 33 M Hudson Falls NY 29:58 7:30
335 10/135 F2529 Katie Nemer 29 F Saratoga NY 29:58 7:30
336 28/92 M2529 Sean Lawrence 26 M Danbury CT 29:59 7:30
337 34/92 F1519 Kayla Mason 18 F Troy NY 29:59 7:30
338 14/85 M5559 Matthew Jones 57 M Saratoga Springs NY 30:00 7:30
339 4/145 F4549 Kerry Tomson 46 F Mount Kisco NY 30:01 7:31
340 29/92 M2529 William Sickau 25 M Ballston Spa NY 30:01 7:31 M
341 30/92 M2529 David Mullineaux 27 M Saratoga Springs NY 30:02 7:31
342 1/22 F6064 Martha Degrazia 60 F Slingerlands NY 30:02 7:31
343 24/166 M4044 Roger Morin 42 M Porter Corners NY 30:06 7:32
344 11/190 F3034 Alison Livingston 32 F Salt Lake City UT 30:07 7:32
345 28/71 M2024 Tim Lynch 20 M Saratoga Springs NY 30:08 7:32
346 55/77 M1519 Dwight McGlynn 16 M Ballston Spa NY 30:08 7:32
347 28/123 M3034 Jason McCreary 32 M Saratoga Springs NY 30:08 7:32
348 31/92 M2529 Greg Johnson 28 M Burnt Hills NY 30:09 7:33 M
349 11/135 F2529 Carne Black 26 F Warrensburg NY 30:13 7:34
350 30/124 M4549 David Figueroa 46 M Crown Point NY 30:14 7:34
351 12/190 F3034 Danielle Maslowsky 32 F Clifton Park NY 30:15 7:34
352 5/145 F4549 Tracy Perry 47 F Clifton Park NY 30:16 7:34
353 28/142 M3539 Steven Hicks 36 M Clifton Park NY 30:16 7:34
354 25/166 M4044 Lance Law 42 M Saratoga Springs NY 30:16 7:34
355 56/77 M1519 Brendon Hayner 17 M Johnstown NY 30:16 7:34
356 15/85 M5559 Ray Lewis 55 M Ballston Lake NY 30:16 7:34
357 31/124 M4549 Joseph Lynch 49 M Saratoga Springs NY 30:17 7:35
358 32/92 M2529 Graig Carbino 27 M Waterford NY 30:18 7:35
359 4/189 F3539 Amy Pollard 37 F Niskayuna NY 30:19 7:35
360 29/71 M2024 David Lombardo 24 M Saratoga Springs NY 30:20 7:35
361 13/190 F3034 Kristin Galuardi 31 F Queensbury NY 30:22 7:36
362 14/190 F3034 Marta Hallgren 33 F Galway NY 30:23 7:36
363 4/41 M6064 Ted Langenbahn 62 M Schoharie NY 30:24 7:36
364 57/77 M1519 Ryan Ardelle 16 M Ridgewood NJ 30:24 7:36
365 29/123 M3034 Joseph Murphy 31 M Albany NY 30:25 7:37
366 16/85 M5559 Tim Fisher 58 M Ballston Spa NY 30:28 7:37
367 30/123 M3034 Robert Iuliano 30 M Castleton NY 30:30 7:38
368 7/187 F4044 Concetta Smith 43 F Ballston Lake NY 30:31 7:38
369 19/94 M5054 Philip Clemente 52 M Schaghticoke NY 30:31 7:38
370 12/135 F2529 Sarah Hotaling 25 F Warminster PA 30:32 7:38
371 31/123 M3034 Matthew Coseo 32 M Saratoga Springs NY 30:32 7:38
372 20/94 M5054 Rick Mulvey 52 M East Greenbush NY 30:33 7:39
373 32/123 M3034 Richard Aguilar 33 M Virginia Beach VA 30:33 7:39 M
374 26/166 M4044 John Danese 42 M Lake George NY 30:34 7:39
375 21/94 M5054 Victor Madcharo 50 M Ballston Spa NY 30:35 7:39
376 33/92 M2529 David Keeling 28 M Gloversville NY 30:35 7:39 M
377 5/189 F3539 Dana OBrien 38 F Saratoga Springs NY 30:37 7:40
378 34/92 M2529 Stephen McManus 25 M Saratoga Springs NY 30:38 7:40 M
379 58/77 M1519 Chris Nolan 19 M Malta NY 30:39 7:40
380 8/187 F4044 Karen Carminucci 44 F Saratoga Springs NY 30:39 7:40
381 17/85 M5559 John Webber 56 M Ballston Spa NY 30:41 7:41
382 29/142 M3539 Michael Relyea 39 M Clifton Park NY 30:41 7:41
383 30/142 M3539 Michael Battle 37 M Clifton Park NY 30:41 7:41
384
30/71 M2024 Mike Nolan 21 M Malta NY 30:44
7:41
385 6/145 F4549 Susan Keely 46 F Glens Falls NY 30:46 7:42
386 15/190 F3034 Jessica Robinson 33 F Saratoga Springs NY 30:47 7:42
387 5/41 M6064 Jack Hay 60 M Saratoga Springs NY 30:48 7:42
388 27/166 M4044 Kevin Hamill 41 M Wilton NY 30:48 7:42
389 13/135 F2529 Abbie Archibald 26 F Saratoga Springs NY 30:48 7:42
390
22/94 M5054 Mike Carbino 54 M Malta NY 30:49
7:43
391 33/123 M3034 Daniel Brunner 33 M Clifton Park NY 30:51 7:43 M
392 28/166 M4044 Jay Eldridge 40 M Latham NY 30:52 7:43
393 23/94 M5054 Ronald Zielinski 53 M Schenectady NY 30:53 7:44
394 7/145 F4549 Kellie Mastrodonato 48 F Falls Church VA 30:53 7:44
395 29/166 M4044 Gary Paschal 44 M Ballston Spa NY 30:53 7:44
396 16/190 F3034 Allison Janis 32 F Rock City Falls NY 30:54 7:44
397 31/142 M3539 George Green 36 M Albany NY 30:54 7:44
398 31/71 M2024 Keith Bubb 20 M Duanesburg NY 30:56 7:44
399 6/96 F2024 Mary Anne Dutcher 24 F Niskayuna NY 30:57 7:45
400 35/92 F1519 Blair Meeson 17 F Troy NY 30:58 7:45
401 34/123 M3034 Richard Youmans 30 M Saratoga Springs NY 30:59 7:45
402 32/124 M4549 Daniel Senecoff 48 M Middle Grove NY 30:59 7:45
403 18/85 M5559 John Russell 56 M Ballston Lake NY 31:00 7:45
404 24/94 M5054 Eric Olsen 54 M Northville NY 31:00 7:45
405 7/86 M0114 Thomas Conboy 13 M Saratoga Springs NY 31:00 7:45
406 35/92 M2529 Brian Levinson 28 M New York NY 31:01 7:46
407 19/85 M5559 Timothy Coon 56 M Latham NY 31:03 7:46
408 8/86 M0114 Patrick Trant 14 M Niskayuna NY 31:04 7:46
409 33/124 M4549 Frank Armenia 48 M Clifton Park NY 31:04 7:46
410 32/142 M3539 John Hickok 37 M Clifton Park NY 31:05 7:47
411 8/145 F4549 Clare Kanaley 45 F San Francisco CA 31:05 7:47
412 9/86 M0114 Dean Toomey 11 M Huntington NY 31:07 7:47
413 10/86 M0114 Patrick Nagy 10 M Ballston Lake NY 31:07 7:47
414 34/124 M4549 Vincent Wenger 47 M Schenectady NY 31:07 7:47
415 17/190 F3034 Renay Dippert 30 F Saratoga Springs NY 31:08 7:47
416 30/166 M4044 Dave Phillips 44 M Laramie WY 31:10 7:48
417 6/189 F3539 Sheri Sablich 38 F Gansevoort NY 31:10 7:48
418 31/166 M4044 Timothy Wright 44 M Gansevoort NY 31:11 7:48
419 9/145 F4549 Lauren Herbs 48 F Rexford NY 31:12 7:48
420 11/86 M0114 Nicholas Petschko 14 M Hyde Park NY 31:12 7:48
421 18/190 F3034 Melissa McCreary 30 F Saratoga Springs NY 31:12 7:48
422 7/96 F2024 Jenna Pellino 21 F Queensbury NY 31:13 7:49
423 9/187 F4044 Michele Cameron 44 F Gansevoort NY 31:13 7:49
424 35/123 M3034 Jack Gibbs 31 M Glens Falls NY 31:14 7:49
425 20/85 M5559 David Matthews 56 M Queensbury NY 31:15 7:49
426 33/142 M3539 Brendan Hughs 35 M Cohoes NY 31:15 7:49
427 36/92 M2529 Michael Kandora 25 M Saratoga Springs NY 31:15 7:49 M
428 12/86 M0114 Jack Vitp 14 M Clifton Park NY 31:17 7:50
429 32/166 M4044 Daniel Herrick 42 M Saratoga Springs NY 31:17 7:50
430 33/166 M4044 Paul Rogers 43 M Johnstown NY 31:17 7:50
431 34/166 M4044 Jorge Pinon 42 M Naperville IL 31:18 7:50
432 34/142 M3539 Ron Pierone 38 M Fort Edward NY 31:18 7:50 P
433 35/142 M3539 Chris Fess 39 M Clifton Park NY 31:18 7:50
434 32/71 M2024 Gregory Smethurst 21 M Rexford NY 31:19 7:50
435 1/16 M6569 John Leary 67 M Cortland NY 31:19 7:50
436 8/96 F2024 Michelle Davis 22 F Schenectady NY 31:19 7:50
437
35/166 M4044 Leo Sbardella 44 M Harrisburg NC 31:20
7:50
438
37/92 M2529 Thomas Miller 27 M Macungie PA 31:20
7:50 M
439 36/166 M4044 Paul Bricoccoli 41 M Queensbury NY 31:20 7:50
440
7/189 F3539 Debra Allen 38 F Orono ME
31:21 7:51
441 9/96 F2024 Sara Lanesey 24 F East Greenbush NY 31:21 7:51
442 37/166 M4044 James Oudekerk 43 M Saratoga Springs NY 31:21 7:51
443 10/145 F4549 Donna Mare 47 F Clifton Park NY 31:21 7:51
444 38/92 M2529 Adam Rivers 25 M South Glens Falls NY 31:22 7:51
445 38/166 M4044 William Pogonowski 42 M Queensbury NY 31:22 7:51
446 25/94 M5054 Bruce Baumann 53 M New Orleans LA 31:23 7:51
447
33/71 M2024 Matthew Izzo 24 M Alexandria VA
31:23 7:51
448 36/123 M3034 Michael Washco 32 M Albany NY 31:23 7:51
449 39/166 M4044 Dennis Toomey 44 M Huntington NY 31:24 7:51
450 35/124 M4549 Richard Straight 49 M Ballston Spa NY 31:24 7:51
451 21/85 M5559 Chester Tumidajewic 57 M Amsterdam NY 31:25 7:52
452 8/76 F0114 Sasha Weilbaker 14 F Saratoga Springs NY 31:26 7:52
453 19/190 F3034 Lisa Plue 34 F Saratoga Springs NY 31:26 7:52
454 13/86 M0114 Luk Zacharias 12 M Boulder CO 31:27 7:52
455 10/187 F4044 Deborah Donohue 43 F Argyle NY 31:27 7:52
456 10/96 F2024 Tara Heffernan 24 F Latham NY 31:27 7:52
457 14/135 F2529 Kristin Bonomo 29 F Niskayuna NY 31:29 7:53
458 40/166 M4044 James Schuhl 43 M Charlton NY 31:30 7:53
459 41/166 M4044 Elwood Eisler 41 M Saratoga Springs NY 31:30 7:53
460 11/96 F2024 Stephanie Huber 24 F Topeka KS 31:31 7:53
461 15/135 F2529 Michele Havens 29 F Hudson Falls NY 31:32 7:53
462 8/189 F3539 Ellen Gokey 36 F Delmar NY 31:33 7:54
463 36/142 M3539 Jake Malagisi 38 M Waterford NY 31:34 7:54
464 37/123 M3034 Mike White 33 M Malta NY 31:34 7:54
465 42/166 M4044 Gary Eslsa 43 M Cohoes NY 31:34 7:54
466 39/92 M2529 Kevin Smith 27 M Halfmoon NY 31:35 7:54 M
467 20/190 F3034 Sandra Tasse 32 F Ballston Spa NY 31:36 7:54
468 11/187 F4044 Shannon Britten 40 F Saratoga Springs NY 31:37 7:55
469 43/166 M4044 Rick Reimann 42 M Saratoga Springs NY 31:38 7:55
470 26/94 M5054 Douglas Dinon 53 M Gansevoort NY 31:38 7:55
471 12/96 F2024 Lindsey Rosecrans 24 F Saratoga NY 31:40 7:55
472 36/124 M4549 Andrew Christensen 48 M Queensbury NY 31:42 7:56
473 37/142 M3539 Phil Bordwell 37 M Malta NY 31:45 7:57
474 38/142 M3539 Jerry Alexander 39 M Phoenix AZ 31:46 7:57
475 11/145 F4549 JoAnn Stevens 48 F Wilton NY 31:46 7:57
476 59/77 M1519 Nick Chesna 17 M Cumming GA 31:48 7:57
477 34/71 M2024 Jeffrey Guise 23 M Saratoga Springs NY 31:48 7:57 M
478 37/124 M4549 Scott Goodwill 48 M Ballston Lake NY 31:48 7:57
479 13/96 F2024 Jessica Tucker 24 F Rensselaer NY 31:49 7:58
480 5/85 F5054 Leigh Peck 53 F Lutherville MD 31:49 7:58
481 38/123 M3034 Michael Miller 33 M Albany NY 31:49 7:58
482 39/142 M3539 Bill Tansey 36 M Gansevoort NY 31:50 7:58
483 21/190 F3034 Katherine Morgan 34 F Gansevoort NY 31:50 7:58
484 22/190 F3034 Jen Gabriel 31 F Clifton Park NY 31:50 7:58
485 16/135 F2529 Sarah Kuehl 25 F Saratoga Springs NY 31:51 7:58 M
486 40/92 M2529 Jeff DiMaria 26 M Brighton MA 31:51 7:58
487 38/124 M4549 Tom Hutchins 47 M Gansevoort NY 31:52 7:58
488 17/135 F2529 Alyssa Pasquale 27 F Brighton MA 31:53 7:59
489 39/124 M4549 Kevin Scavone 45 M Gansevoort NY 31:53 7:59
490 27/94 M5054 Roger Ricciardell 53 M Vernon NJ 31:53 7:59
491 44/166 M4044 Nick Laplaca 41 M Whitehall NY 31:55 7:59 M
492 28/94 M5054 Alan Dunham 50 M South Glens Falls NY 31:56 7:59
493 40/124 M4549 Thomas Ostrander 47 M Saratoga Springs NY 31:57 8:00
494 6/85 F5054 Bridgett Frary 50 F Niskayuna NY 31:57 8:00
495 9/189 F3539 Pamela Cooper 35 F Middle Grove NY 31:58 8:00
496 45/166 M4044 Jay Reingold 44 M Brooklyn NY 31:58 8:00
497 9/76 F0114 Meahgan Podlaski 13 F Niskayuna NY 31:58 8:00
498 14/86 M0114 Michael Pause 14 M Frederick MD 31:58 8:00
499 60/77 M1519 Justin Kent 19 M Saratoga Springs NY 31:58 8:00 M
500 41/124 M4549 Peter Sturn 45 M Schenectady NY 31:59 8:00
501 12/187 F4044 Jennifer Louis-Brow 42 F Clifton Park NY 31:59 8:00
502 29/94 M5054 John Orsini 50 M Saratoga Springs NY 31:59 8:00
503
40/142 M3539 Paul Loomis 38 M Malta NY 32:00
8:00
504 15/86 M0114 Dylan Davies 14 M South Glens Falls NY 32:01 8:01
505 41/142 M3539 Jim Flanagan 37 M Wilton NY 32:02 8:01
506 22/85 M5559 Dale Lamphere 55 M Canajoharie NY 32:02 8:01
507 23/190 F3034 Wendy Quinn-Decatur 34 F Schenectady NY 32:03 8:01
508 23/85 M5559 Timothy Lesar 56 M Mechanicville NY 32:04 8:01
509 12/145 F4549 Jim Sewell 48 F Middle Grove NY 32:04 8:01
510 41/92 M2529 Luke Boughton 29 M Saratoga Springs NY 32:05 8:02
511 42/124 M4549 Bill Neville 47 M Ballston Lake NY 32:05 8:02
512 13/145 F4549 Aliso Muse 49 F Saratoga Springs NY 32:06 8:02
513 14/96 F2024 Kara Johnson 20 F Clifton Park NY 32:07 8:02
514 13/187 F4044 Amy Feinour 41 F Broadalbin NY 32:07 8:02
515 14/145 F4549 Jeanette Borthwick 49 F Scotia NY 32:08 8:02
516 42/92 M2529 Tim Diamond 28 M Watervliet NY 32:08 8:02
517 15/145 F4549 Donna Ruppel 47 F Argyle NY 32:08 8:02
518 16/86 M0114 Matthew Hogan 9 M Saratoga Springs NY 32:09 8:03
519 18/135 F2529 Amanda Barone 27 F Ballston Spa NY 32:09 8:03
520 42/142 M3539 Matthew Conant 35 M Ballston Spa NY 32:09 8:03
521 43/124 M4549 David Lifford 45 M Mechanicville NY 32:09 8:03
522 46/166 M4044 Brian Murray 42 M Loudonville NY 32:09 8:03
523 47/166 M4044 Bryan Horan 43 M Ballston Spa NY 32:10 8:03 M
524 24/190 F3034 Ruth Robertson 33 F Albany NY 32:11 8:03
525 36/92 F1519 Brittany Hilton 18 F Fort Edward NY 32:11 8:03
526 14/187 F4044 Sheryl Hamel 44 F Ballston Lake NY 32:12 8:03
527 17/86 M0114 Anthony Morin 11 M Porter Corners NY 32:13 8:04
528 48/166 M4044 Pasquale Minuto 40 M Garden City NY 32:14 8:04
529 49/166 M4044 Manny Cirenze 43 M Gansevoort NY 32:15 8:04
530 35/71 M2024 Elizabeth Fijal 20 M Clifton Park NY 32:15 8:04
531 37/92 F1519 Savina Reid 18 F Briarcliff Manor NY 32:15 8:04
532 18/86 M0114 Kevin Stearns 14 M Schenectady NY 32:15 8:04
533 19/86 M0114 Corey Briggs 14 M Saratoga Springs NY 32:16 8:04
534
39/123 M3034 Gabriel Leo 30 M Acra NY 32:16
8:04
535 40/123 M3034 Steven Slosek 33 M Galway NY 32:17 8:05 M
536 7/85 F5054 Patricia Menahen 50 F Warrensburg NY 32:19 8:05
537 24/85 M5559 Paul Izzo 57 M Jacksonville FL 32:19 8:05 M
538 16/145 F4549 Colleen Kanaley 45 F San Francisco CA 32:19 8:05
539 50/166 M4044 Dean Ogden 44 M Saratoga Springs NY 32:20 8:05
540 51/166 M4044 Peter Bove 44 M Ballston Lake NY 32:21 8:06
541 61/77 M1519 John David Iseman 19 M Quaker Street NY 32:21 8:06
542 25/190 F3034 Jamie Obst 30 F Clifton Park NY 32:22 8:06
543 30/94 M5054 Ken Williams 52 M Saratoga Springs NY 32:22 8:06
544 41/123 M3034 Bartholamew Ripley 32 M South Glens Falls NY 32:23 8:06 P
545 43/92 M2529 Kenneth Jr 26 M Duanesburg NY 32:23 8:06 P
546 10/189 F3539 Jennifer Ferriss 39 F Saratoga Springs NY 32:23 8:06
547 36/71 M2024 John Levine 20 M Albany NY 32:24 8:06
548 62/77 M1519 William Thorpe 15 M Malta NY 32:24 8:06
549 44/124 M4549 Jeffrey Halstead 48 M Saratoga Springs NY 32:25 8:07
550 15/187 F4044 Christina Mitchelso 43 F Land O Lakes FL 32:26 8:07
551 45/124 M4549 John Moran 49 M Malta NY 32:26 8:07
552 19/135 F2529 Deanna Clements 26 F Schuylerville NY 32:27 8:07
553 26/190 F3034 Jennifer Currey 33 F Troy NY 32:27 8:07
554 15/96 F2024 Tracey Lanesey 24 F Ballston Spa NY 32:28 8:07
555 43/142 M3539 Joseph Murawski 39 M Wilton NY 32:28 8:07 M
556 38/92 F1519 Faith Mannix 19 F Schuylerville NY 32:28 8:07
557 11/189 F3539 Jodi Mehan 38 F Saratoga NY 32:29 8:08
558 42/123 M3034 Adam Doig 33 M Saratoga Springs NY 32:29 8:08
559 25/85 M5559 William Milak 59 M Middleburgh NY 32:29 8:08
560 39/92 F1519 Jamie Zwirn 19 F Gansevoort NY 32:29 8:08
561 27/190 F3034 Rachel Ward 30 F Greenfield Center NY 32:30 8:08
562 40/92 F1519 Courtney Tedeschi 16 F Westerlo NY 32:30 8:08
563 12/189 F3539 Maria Tedeschi 39 F Westerlo NY 32:30 8:08
564 28/190 F3034 Kelly Buckley 34 F Ballston Spa NY 32:30 8:08
565 29/190 F3034 Erin Crowe 34 F Saratoga Springs NY 32:31 8:08
566 30/190 F3034 Sonja Balcom 32 F Glens Falls NY 32:31 8:08
567 52/166 M4044 Jason Gardner 41 M Glens Falls NY 32:31 8:08
568 31/190 F3034 Lauren Boughton 30 F Saratoga Springs NY 32:32 8:08
569 26/85 M5559 Jack Minehan 57 M Malta NY 32:32 8:08
570 37/71 M2024 Jordan Marion 20 M Washington DC 32:34 8:09
571 13/189 F3539 Elizabeth Gillingha 38 F Queensbury NY 32:34 8:09
572 53/166 M4044 Mark De Mers 40 M Glens Falls NY 32:35 8:09 M
573 20/135 F2529 Amanda Wing 26 F Albany NY 32:35 8:09
574 63/77 M1519 Ryan Jones 19 M Saratoga Springs NY 32:36 8:09
575 54/166 M4044 Andy Finizio 41 M Melrose MA 32:36 8:09
576 20/86 M0114 Chris Jett 12 M Hudson Falls NY 32:36 8:09
577 41/92 F1519 Samantha Griffiths 18 F Stillwater NY 32:36 8:09
578 31/94
M5054 Stephen Heidorn 52 M
579 14/189
F3539 Stacie Walker 36 F
580 27/85
M5559 Bert Weber 57 M
581 16/187
F4044 Josee Girard 42 F
Porter Corners NY 32:38
582 64/77
M1519 Orion Choy 17 M
583 44/92
M2529 David Kenyon 28 M
584 16/96
F2024 Kaitlyn Kusaywa 23 F
585 45/92
M2529 Greg Dunton 25 M
586 55/166
M4044 Scott Wright 41 M
587 46/124
M4549 Mark Bickel 46 M
588 43/123
M3034 Matthew Letteer 33 M
589 10/76
F0114 Nicole Choiniere 12 F
590 38/71
M2024 Sean Hadley 24 M
Ballston
591 28/85
M5559 Jack Wands 57 M
592 29/85
M5559 Scott Osur 56 M
593 30/85
M5559 Peter Lynch 57 M
594 47/124
M4549 Lee Talbot 47 M
595 44/142
M3539 Christopher Petteys 37 M
596 45/142
M3539 Robert Schlegel 38 M
Ballston
597 31/85
M5559 Peter Gordon 56 M
Troy NY 32:48
598 44/123
M3034 Michael Plue 33 M
599 21/86
M0114 Jake Parker 14 M
600 32/190
F3034 Jessica Oswald 31 F
601 39/71
M2024 Adam Schul 21 M
Lee NH 32:49
602 40/71
M2024 Christopher Huber 22 M
603 33/190
F3034 Kelly Crandall 32 F
604 1/9
M7074 Jim Moore 71 M
605 32/85
M5559 Charles Babcock 56 M
606 32/94
M5054 James Hicks 51 M
607 15/189 F3539 Kerry Genter 35 F Saratoga Springs NY 32:53 8:14
608 17/96 F2024 Jill Archambault 23 F Glens Falls NY 32:54 8:14
609 22/86 M0114 Ryan DiGiuseppe 10 M Saratoga Springs NY 32:54 8:14
610 46/142 M3539 Bernie Weis 39 M Colonie NY 32:54 8:14 P M
611 16/189 F3539 Stephanie DiGiusepp 38 F Saratoga Springs NY 32:56 8:14
612
45/123 M3034 Todd Palmer 33 M Albany NY 32:57
8:15
613 11/76 F0114 Allie Tedeschi 13 F Westerlo NY 32:57 8:15
614 21/135 F2529 Amanda Smith 26 F Wilton NY 32:57 8:15
615 47/142 M3539 Gary Fountain 36 M Ballston Lake NY 32:58 8:15 P
616 34/190 F3034 Jessica Mitchell 33 F Albany NY 32:58 8:15
617 56/166 M4044 Michael Wurst 43 M Schenectady NY 32:59 8:15
618 23/86 M0114 Joshua Moeckel 13 M Scotia NY 32:59 8:15
619 17/189 F3539 Christi Sala 36 F Canahoharie NY 32:59 8:15
620 18/189 F3539 Sandra Matzel 36 F Ballston Spa NY 32:59 8:15
621 46/123 M3034 Vincent Janis 33 M Rock City Falls NY 32:59 8:15
622 48/142 M3539 Jeff Heidbreder 38 M Latham NY 32:59 8:15
623 24/86 M0114 Batai Mueller 11 M Saratoga Springs NY 33:00 8:15
624 49/142 M3539 Mark Shoemaker 38 M Slingerlands NY 33:00 8:15 M
625
50/142 M3539 David Fernandes 36 M Malta NY 33:00
8:15
626 41/71 M2024 Brian Dixon 21 M Clarksville NH 33:00 8:15
627 48/124 M4549 Lewis Streeter 49 M Ghent NY 33:01 8:16
628 12/76 F0114 Janelle Rothacker 14 F Ballston Spa NY 33:03 8:16
629 51/142 M3539 Jason Roberts 35 M Glenmont NY 33:03 8:16
630 35/190 F3034 Jessica Barrett 32 F Saratoga Springs NY 33:04 8:16
631 19/189 F3539 Brandi Falcone 38 F Albany NY 33:05 8:17
632 57/166 M4044 Michael Siler 43 M Ballston Spa NY 33:06 8:17
633 42/71 M2024 Michael Gibbs 23 M Hudson Falls NY 33:06 8:17
634 22/135 F2529 Jenna Bernhardt 26 F Albany NY 33:06 8:17
635 33/94 M5054 Benjamin Jacobson 50 M Clifton Park NY 33:07 8:17
636 52/142 M3539 David Saraceni 37 M Forest Hills NY 33:07 8:17
637 53/142 M3539 Eric Gonyo 36 M Scotia NY 33:09 8:18
638 6/41 M6064 Ronald Dickinson 60 M Saratoga Springs NY 33:10 8:18
639 47/123 M3034 Jared Senelick 32 M Ballston Spa NY 33:10 8:18 M
640 23/135 F2529 Whitney Herndon 27 F Lynchburg VA 33:11 8:18
641
58/166 M4044 James Rinella 41 M Lynchburg VA
33:12 8:18
642 59/166 M4044 Dan DeMarsh 40 M Warrensburg NY 33:12 8:18
643 25/86 M0114 Keegan Oppenheim 14 M Columbia SC 33:12 8:18
644 48/123 M3034 Aaron Walter 33 M Scotia NY 33:14 8:19
645 60/166 M4044 Brian Munson 40 M Saratoga Springs NY 33:14 8:19
646 34/94 M5054 Walter Borisenok 54 M Saratoga Springs NY 33:15 8:19
647 17/187 F4044 Robin Murray 42 F Clifton Park NY 33:15 8:19
648 13/76 F0114 Emily Haig 14 F Rexford NY 33:15 8:19
649 36/190 F3034 Jill Pipino 32 F Albany NY 33:15 8:19
650 49/124 M4549 Dave Taillon 49 M Glenmont NY 33:16 8:19
651 49/123 M3034 Scott Hotaling 31 M Watervliet NY 33:16 8:19
652 54/142 M3539 Brooks Friedman 35 M Malta NY 33:16 8:19
653 61/166 M4044 Alex Dilauro 42 M Clifton Park NY 33:18 8:20
654 62/166 M4044 Brian Pribis 42 M Phoenix NY 33:18 8:20
655 35/94 M5054 Ray Ludwig 53 M East Schodack NY 33:18 8:20
656 2/16 M6569 J.J. Favat 66 M Saratoga Springs NY 33:19 8:20
657 63/166 M4044 Dave Pause 44 M Frederick MD 33:20 8:20
658 3/16 M6569 Douglas Fox 66 M Loudonville NY 33:21 8:21 M
659
36/94 M5054 Christopher
Maestro 54 M Delmar NY 33:22
8:21
660 7/41 M6064 James Larkin 63 M Clifton Park NY 33:22 8:21 M
661 2/22 F6064 Mary Collins-Finn 62 F Menands NY 33:23 8:21
662 14/76 F0114 Brynn Cairns 14 F Clifton Park NY 33:24 8:21
663 18/96 F2024 Angelica D'Aiello 20 F Saratoga Springs NY 33:24 8:21
664 42/92 F1519 Kristen Lancto 17 F Rotterdam NY 33:26 8:22
665 24/135 F2529 Meredith McClain 25 F Saratoga Springs NY 33:27 8:22
666 15/76 F0114 Kayleah Griffen 14 F Saratoga Springs NY 33:27 8:22
667 18/187 F4044 Kimberly Bailey 42 F Queensbury NY 33:28 8:22
668 64/166 M4044 Patrick Reddon 42 M Ballston Spa NY 33:28 8:22 P
669 50/124 M4549 Jeff Cairns 48 M Clifton Park NY 33:29 8:23
670 19/96 F2024 Samantha Rotter 23 F Saratoga Springs NY 33:29 8:23
671 16/76 F0114 Katie Long 13 F Westford MA 33:29 8:23
672 33/85 M5559 Tim Russle 55 M Glens Falls NY 33:30 8:23 `
673 50/123 M3034 Beau Fulford 32 M Ballston Spa NY 33:30 8:23
674 8/85 F5054 Nancy Piche' 50 F Loudonville NY 33:32 8:23
675 46/92 M2529 Ryan Boisvert 26 M Watervliet NY 33:34 8:24 P
676 37/190 F3034 Lindsey Beals 31 F Saratoga Springs NY 33:34 8:24
677 37/94 M5054 Art Hyde 53 M Hooisck Falls NY 33:35 8:24
678 38/94 M5054 Paul Huber 51 M Topeka KS 33:35 8:24
679 51/123 M3034 Tim Mousaw 34 M Rochester NY 33:35 8:24
680 65/166 M4044 Anders Tomson 44 M Slingerlands NY 33:36 8:24
681 9/85 F5054 Deborah Glagov 53 F Saratoga Springs NY 33:36 8:24
682 51/124 M4549 Glen Anderson 48 M Queensbury NY 33:36 8:24 M
683 39/94 M5054 Thomas Sisson 50 M Clifton Park NY 33:37 8:25
684 19/187 F4044 Bridget Cotugno 44 F Malta NY 33:37 8:25
685 40/94 M5054 Ron Buckner 53 M Longview TX 33:38 8:25 P
686 20/96 F2024 Alex Matthews 24 F Gansevoort NY 33:39 8:25
687 41/94 M5054 Bill Roberts 51 M Queensbury NY 33:39 8:25
688 52/124 M4549 Gerald Goff 46 M Middle Grove NY 33:39 8:25
689 25/135 F2529 Laura Palkovich 27 F Niskayuna NY 33:39 8:25
690 47/92 M2529 Lyman Tinc 26 M Saratoga NY 33:40 8:25
691 17/145 F4549 Christine Klein 47 F Mumford NY 33:40 8:25 P
692 8/41 M6064 Ernie Paquin 64 M Gansevoort NY 33:41 8:26 P
693 20/189 F3539 Tara Rinaldi 36 F Mechanicville NY 33:41 8:26
694 26/86 M0114 Conor Carroll 12 M Grufton MA 33:41 8:26
695 55/142 M3539 William Rielly 39 M Rexford NY 33:42 8:26
696 20/187 F4044 Karen Piscitelli 40 F Ballston Spa NY 33:42 8:26
697 48/92 M2529 Gregory Farrow 26 M Ballston Spa NY 33:42 8:26
698 49/92 M2529 Paul Meyer 25 M Saratoga Springs NY 33:43 8:26 M
699 18/145 F4549 Elizabeth King 46 F Troy NY 33:43 8:26
700
43/71 M2024 Pavel Sidorenko 21 M Albany NY 33:43
8:26
701 66/166 M4044 Jeffrey Schwartz 43 M Saratoga Springs NY 33:44 8:26
702 26/135 F2529 Kristine Williams 26 F Slingerlands NY 33:45 8:27
703 56/142 M3539 Jeremy Mends 35 M Clifton Park NY 33:46 8:27 P
704 53/124 M4549 Terry Potter 48 M Fort Edward NY 33:46 8:27 M
705 57/142 M3539 Timothy Fioretti 35 M Gloversville NY 33:47 8:27
706 54/124 M4549 Richard Morris 47 M Clifton Park NY 33:48 8:27
707 34/85 M5559 Scott Averill 57 M Saratoga NY 33:49 8:28 M
708 58/142 M3539 Grant Preston 36 M Johnstown NY 33:49 8:28
709 27/86 M0114 Trevor Peck 13 M Saratoga Springs NY 33:50 8:28
710 21/189 F3539 Nicole Solonoos 37 F Saratoga Springs NY 33:50 8:28
711 21/187 F4044 Lisa Vitiello 42 F Middle Grove NY 33:50 8:28
712 55/124 M4549 Keith Murray 48 M Stillwater NY 33:51 8:28
713 67/166 M4044 Timothy Shepard 42 M Canajoharie NY 33:51 8:28
714 52/123 M3034 Kevin Newman 30 M Glenville NY 33:52 8:28
715 35/85 M5559 Jay Benziger 59 M Latham NY 33:52 8:28
716 38/190 F3034 Michelle Weickert 30 F Saratoga Springs NY 33:53 8:29
717 22/189 F3539 Kimberly O'MearaZim 36 F Ballston Spa NY 33:54 8:29
718 9/41 M6064 Tom Flynn 61 M Broadalbin NY 33:55 8:29
719 59/142 M3539 Scott Durdle 38 M Wilton NY 33:55 8:29 M
720 17/76 F0114 Keellyn Cummings 10 F Wilton NY 33:55 8:29
721 39/190 F3034 Melissa Hasan 32 F Latham NY 33:56 8:29
722 21/96 F2024 Holly Luciano 23 F Saratoga Springs NY 33:56 8:29
723 50/92 M2529 Justin Glass 29 M Albany NY 33:56 8:29
724 22/187 F4044 Amy Drag 40 F Waterford NY 33:57 8:30
725 4/16 M6569 Gove Effinger 66 M Saratoga Springs NY 33:57 8:30
726 53/123 M3034 Christian Brophy 31 M Schenectady NY 33:58 8:30
727 36/85 M5559 Gerard Falotico 57 M Saratoga Springs NY 33:58 8:30
728 19/145 F4549 April Critelli 48 F Glenville NY 33:58 8:30 M
729 56/124 M4549 Daniel De Federieis 45 M Saratoga Springs NY 33:58 8:30 P
730 23/187 F4044 Martha Gohlke 44 F Voorheesville NY 33:59 8:30 P
731 20/145 F4549 Beth Gregory 46 F Glenville NY 33:59 8:30
732 28/86 M0114 Ellis Pemrick 11 M Greenwich NY 33:59 8:30
733 24/187 F4044 Sherri Satz 40 F Hoboken NJ 33:59 8:30
734 29/86 M0114 Joey Colaizzo 11 M Hyde Park NY 33:59 8:30
735 68/166 M4044 Steven Elder 41 M Corinth NY 34:00 8:30
736 21/145 F4549 Emma Griffen 46 F Saratoga Springs NY 34:00 8:30
737 57/124 M4549 Peter Colaizzo 46 M Hyde Park NY 34:00 8:30
738 69/166 M4044 Michael Prime 40 M Ballston Spa NY 34:00 8:30
739 70/166 M4044 Chris Quay 42 M Canton GA 34:01 8:31
740 60/142 M3539 Brian Milkes 35 M Jacksonville FL 34:02 8:31
741 10/41 M6064 John Ders 61 M South Otselic NY 34:02 8:31
742 54/123 M3034 Jonathan Dippert 30 M Saratoga Springs NY 34:02 8:31
743 40/190 F3034 Sara O'Grady 30 F Latham NY 34:03 8:31
744 23/189 F3539 Melissa Blanco 37 F Wilton NY 34:04 8:31
745 24/189 F3539 Amy Byrne 37 F Liverpool NY 34:04 8:31
746 11/41 M6064 Edward Solomon 62 M Saratoga Springs NY 34:05 8:32
747 18/76 F0114 Amanda Griffiths 14 F Stillwater NY 34:06 8:32
748 71/166 M4044 Harry Cargile 40 M Saratoga Springs NY 34:07 8:32
749 44/71 M2024 Ronald Dobies 22 M Schenectady NY 34:09 8:33
750 61/142 M3539 Michael Hughes 36 M Bellingham MA 34:10 8:33
751 25/189 F3539 Bridget Malagisi 38 F Waterford NY 34:11 8:33
752 42/94 M5054 Antonio Joseph 50 M Saratoga Springs NY 34:11 8:33
753 58/124 M4549 John Bateman 45 M Clifton Park NY 34:11 8:33
754 25/187 F4044 Kim Eisler 44 F Ballston Spa NY 34:12 8:33
755 55/123 M3034 Joshua Wright 30 M Saratoga Springs NY 34:13 8:34 M
756 59/124 M4549 Nick Mina 48 M Saratoga Springs NY 34:13 8:34
757 72/166 M4044 Glenn Clancy 43 M Saratoga Springs NY 34:14 8:34
758 19/76 F0114 Isabelle Bader 13 F Clifton Park NY 34:14 8:34
759 43/94 M5054 Frank Brady 51 M Saratoga Springs NY 34:14 8:34
760 26/189 F3539 Jenee Kinne 39 F Moreau NY 34:15 8:34
761 43/92 F1519 Clarissa Bader 16 F Clifton Park NY 34:16 8:34
762 26/187 F4044 Andrea Jung 44 F Ballston Spa NY 34:16 8:34
763 41/190 F3034 Julie Vittengl 33 F South Glens Falls NY 34:17 8:35
764 27/189 F3539 Renee Goodemote 38 F Ballston Lake NY 34:18 8:35
765 44/92 F1519 Lynnie Fein-Schaffe 16 F Delmar NY 34:18 8:35
766 51/92 M2529 Jacob Word 25 M Schenectady NY 34:18 8:35
767 73/166 M4044 Ted Palmisciano 42 M Gansevoort NY
34:19 8:35
768 28/189 F3539 Brooke O'Reilly 39 F Ballston Spa NY 34:20 8:35
769 27/187 F4044 Kirsten Krywy 41 F Queensbury NY 34:20 8:35
770 27/135 F2529 Angela Williams 25 F Clifton Park NY 34:20 8:35
771 22/96 F2024 Carrie Trant 21 F Niskayuna NY 34:21 8:36
772 44/94 M5054 Richard Kelly 54 M Schenectady NY 34:22 8:36
773 45/71 M2024 Patrick Beauchemin 23 M Scotia NY 34:23 8:36
774 46/71 M2024 Colin Riley 24 M Schenectady NY 34:23 8:36
775 62/142 M3539 Leigh Ostergren 38 M Saratoga Springs NY 34:24 8:36
776 74/166 M4044 Christopher O'Conno 43 M Ballston Spa NY 34:27 8:37
777 63/142 M3539 Brian Langenfeld 38 M Westford MA 34:28 8:37
778 42/190 F3034 Rebecca Grosso 31 F Niskayuna NY 34:28 8:37
779 60/124 M4549 Chris OBrien 45 M Saratoga Springs NY 34:28 8:37
780 28/135 F2529 Crystal Gipp 28 F Albany NY 34:28 8:37
781 43/190 F3034 Kelly Vaupel 34 F Saratoga Springs NY 34:29 8:37
782 30/86 M0114 John Alheim 14 M South Glens Falls NY 34:29 8:38
783 75/166 M4044 Michael Kopp 44 M Stillwater NY 34:30 8:38
784 37/85 M5559 Gary Czupil 56 M Watervliet NY 34:30 8:38
785 45/92 F1519 Erin Czupil 17 F Watervliet NY 34:30 8:38
786 56/123 M3034 Jacek Skalski 33 M Loudonville NY 34:31 8:38
787 64/142 M3539 Adam Davis 38 M Malta NY 34:31 8:38
788 52/92 M2529 Jake Piehnik 29 M Saratoga Springs NY 34:32 8:38
789 20/76 F0114 Erin Carey 13 F Saratoga Springs NY 34:32 8:38
790 65/142 M3539 John Winters 35 M Rock City Falls NY 34:32 8:38
791 66/142 M3539 Chris Dixon 35 M Wilton NY 34:33 8:39
792 67/142 M3539 Christopher Zimmer 38 M Ballston Spa NY 34:33 8:39
793 29/135 F2529 Leah Schaffer 26 F Canajoharie NY 34:33 8:39
794 61/124 M4549 Lance Wilkins 45 M Ballston Lake NY 34:33 8:39
795 10/85 F5054 Joan Wilkins 50 F Ballston Lake NY 34:34 8:39
796 46/92 F1519 Karley Robinson 15 F Saratoga Springs NY 34:34 8:39
797 65/77 M1519 Alexander Grauel 18 M Ballston Spa NY 34:34 8:39
798 22/145 F4549 Linda Novotny 47 F Clifton Park NY 34:35 8:39
799 47/92 F1519 Alaina Greco 18 F Ballston Spa NY 34:35 8:39
800 53/92 M2529 Daniel Miller 25 M Malta NY 34:35 8:39
801 76/166 M4044 Keith Kaplan 44 M Saratoga Springs NY 34:35 8:39
802 23/145 F4549 Laurie Scheuing 45 F Glens Falls NY 34:36 8:39 P
803 57/123 M3034 Peter Keigley 31 M Saratoga Springs NY 34:37 8:40
804 44/190 F3034 Yonka Perkins 34 F Salem NY 34:37 8:40
805 77/166 M4044 Rory Guilfoyle 41 M Ballston Spa NY 34:37 8:40
806 11/85 F5054 Julie Kazakoff 50 F Saratoga Springs NY 34:37 8:40
807 29/189 F3539 Kathleen Sellnow 35 F Schenectady NY 34:38 8:40
808 62/124 M4549 Joe Bouck 48 M Latham NY 34:38 8:40
809 47/71 M2024 Evan Chamberas 20 M Poughkeepsie NY 34:38 8:40
810 30/189 F3539 Mandy Mittler 35 F Saratoga NY 34:39 8:40
811 23/96 F2024 Sarah Killeen 20 F Wynantskill NY 34:39 8:40
812 12/41 M6064 Charles McGoire 61 M Keene NY 34:40 8:40
813 68/142 M3539 Brian Ford 35 M Wynantskill NY 34:40 8:40
814 31/189 F3539 Maureen Kaneps 39 F West Chester OH 34:41 8:41
815 45/190 F3034 Jennifer Bennice 32 F Ballston Lake NY 34:41 8:41
816 66/77 M1519 Eric Ostrander 16 M Saratoga Springs NY 34:41 8:41
817 78/166 M4044 Dan Kelly 41 M Cohoes NY 34:41 8:41
818 45/94 M5054 Hank Lenney 53 M Troy NY 34:41 8:41
819 46/190 F3034 Cheryl Howe 31 F Nassau NY 34:42 8:41
820 47/190 F3034 Renee DeBlock 30 F Glens Falls NY 34:42 8:41
821 79/166 M4044 John Christopher 43 M Albany NY 34:44 8:41
822 32/189 F3539 Courtney Jackson 37 F Albany NY 34:45 8:42
823 12/85 F5054 Kim Farrow 53 F Charlton NY 34:45 8:42
824 46/94 M5054 eric leskovec 54 M Fort Edward NY 34:46 8:42
825 48/71 M2024 Adam Bugbee 23 M Hoosick Falls NY 34:47 8:42
826 24/145 F4549 Lisa Nagle 46 F Saratoga Springs NY 34:47 8:42
827 69/142 M3539 David Cann 38 M Queensbury NY 34:48 8:42
828 48/190 F3034 Sachmarie Parker 32 F Saratoga Springs NY 34:48 8:42 M
829 28/187 F4044 Elizabeth Haig 44 F Rexford NY 34:50 8:43
830 31/86 M0114 Eric Hodgson 11 M Gansevoort NY 34:50 8:43
831 38/85 M5559 Mike Thrailkill 55 M Porter Corners NY 34:51 8:43
832 29/187 F4044 Lori Keins 43 F Niskayuna NY 34:51 8:43
833 1/7 F6569 Ginny Pezzula 65 F Colonie NY 34:52 8:43
834 33/189 F3539 Sequoyah Finkell 38 F Saratoga Springs NY 34:52 8:43
835 30/187 F4044 Anne Mania 42 F Wilton NY 34:52 8:43
836 80/166 M4044 David Mania 44 M Wilton NY 34:52 8:43
837 63/124 M4549 Tom Roberts 48 M Fort Edward NY 34:52 8:43
838 24/96 F2024 Lauren Kuenzel 23 F Saratoga Springs NY 34:52 8:43
839 31/187 F4044 Rebecca Weiderman 43 F Johnstown NY 34:52 8:43
840 39/85 M5559 Jim Scheren 57 M Schuylerville NY 34:53 8:44
841 54/92 M2529 Craig McDonald 25 M Saratoga Springs NY 34:53 8:44
842 58/123 M3034 Bill Hisgen 32 M Latham NY 34:55 8:44
843 59/123 M3034 Kevin Knight 31 M Saratoga Springs NY 34:55 8:44
844 5/16 M6569 Walter Standhart 66 M Rochester NY 34:55 8:44
845 25/96 F2024 Lauren Mazurowski 23 F Albany NY 34:56 8:44
846 49/71 M2024 Gregory Young 23 M Ballston Lake NY 34:56 8:44
847 55/92 M2529 Tom Trapani 26 M Saratoga Springs NY 34:56 8:44
848 81/166 M4044 Jim Lagone 43 M Clifton Park NY 34:56 8:44
849 64/124 M4549 Konrad Weeber 49 M Rexford NY 34:57 8:45
850 82/166 M4044 Woodward Jackson 43 M Albany NY 34:58 8:45
851 65/124 M4549 Douglas Lauser 47 M Glenville NY 34:58 8:45 P
852
26/96 F2024 Alyssa Anun 20 F Nassau NY 34:59
8:45
853 83/166 M4044 Joseph Anderson 43 M East Greenbush NY 34:59 8:45 P M
854 50/71 M2024 Daniel P. McKeon 24 M Saratoga Springs NY 35:00 8:45
855 25/145 F4549 Kathy Case 49 F Albany NY 35:01 8:46
856 30/135 F2529 Mary Elizabeth Lark 26 F Saratoga Springs NY 35:01 8:46
857 84/166 M4044 Jeffrey Wright 41 M York Harbor ME 35:03 8:46
858 66/124 M4549 Timothy Godzich 45 M Troy NY 35:03 8:46
859 85/166 M4044 Dan Popp 40 M Rexford NY 35:03 8:46
860 13/85 F5054 Jenny Lee 51 F Seekirk NY 35:05 8:47
861 48/92 F1519 Mackenzie Battle 15 F Saratoga Springs NY 35:07 8:47
862 49/92 F1519 Meghan Hampton 15 F Saratoga Springs NY 35:07 8:47
863 32/187 F4044 Lori Allen 40 F Cohoes NY 35:07 8:47
864 34/189 F3539 Ally Kelly 38 F Ballston Lake NY 35:08 8:47
865 56/92 M2529 Jonathan Therriault 27 M Schenectady NY 35:08 8:47
866 60/123 M3034 Jared Heiner 33 M Burnt Hills NY 35:08 8:47
867 70/142 M3539 Dave Foss 39 M Scituate MA 35:09 8:48
868 61/123 M3034 Tommy Legacy 33 M Saratoga Springs NY 35:10 8:48
869 27/96 F2024 Erika Fox 24 F Shortsville NY 35:10 8:48
870 6/16 M6569 R Laird Conover 65 M Saratoga Springs NY 35:11 8:48
871 1/43 F5559 Pia Sanda 56 F Slingerlands NY 35:11 8:48
872 67/124 M4549 Lawrence Bruno 48 M Saratoga Springs NY 35:12 8:48 P
873 62/123 M3034 Kenneth Willcox III 32 M Scotia NY 35:13 8:49
874 13/41 M6064 Richard Patterson 63 M Troy NY 35:15 8:49
875 14/41 M6064 Lawrence Albert 63 M So. Glens Falls NY 35:16 8:49 M
876 63/123 M3034 Jered Marcantonio 34 M Ballston Spa NY 35:16 8:49
877 47/94 M5054 James Graeff 53 M Saratoga NY 35:17 8:50
878 64/123 M3034 Matthew Lutz 32 M Wynantskill NY 35:17 8:50
879 40/85 M5559 Eric Parker 55 M Johnstown NY 35:17 8:50
880 28/96 F2024 Madeline Kowalik-Bo 24 F Schuylerville NY 35:18 8:50
881 15/41 M6064 Terry Smith 64 M Galway NY 35:19 8:50
882 51/71 M2024 Steven Paddock 21 M Ballston Spa NY 35:21 8:51
883 48/94 M5054 Brian Howk 53 M Wilton NY 35:22 8:51 M
884 41/85 M5559 Stephan von Schenk 56 M Diamond Point NY 35:22 8:51
885 68/124 M4549 Andrew Silfer 48 M Mechanicville NY 35:23 8:51
886 69/124 M4549 Larry Frazer 46 M Holley NY 35:23 8:51
887 35/189 F3539 Laura Lutz 35 F Watervilet NY 35:23 8:51
888 31/135 F2529 Jessica Kratzert 26 F Averill Park NY 35:23 8:51
889 3/22 F6064 Deborah Iuliano-Cro 62 F Ballston Spa NY 35:24 8:51
890 26/145 F4549 Mary DeSantis 47 F Glens Falls NY 35:25 8:52
891 33/187 F4044 Adriana Traver 43 F Lakewood Ranch FL 35:25 8:52
892 65/123 M3034 Joe Bartholomew 31 M Irvine CA 35:25 8:52
893 2/43 F5559 Adele Pace 57 F Clifton Park NY 35:25 8:52
894 49/94 M5054 Michael Mansir 54 M Ballston Spa NY 35:26 8:52 M
895 32/135 F2529 Alexandra Berley 29 F Rexford NY 35:26 8:52
896
16/41 M6064 Ronald
Rodriguez 61 M Delmar NY 35:27
8:52 M
897 27/145 F4549 Sandi Kirshe 45 F Saratoga NY 35:28 8:52
898 36/189 F3539 Rebecca Weygauch 39 F Ballston Spa NY 35:29 8:53
899 29/96 F2024 Amanda Lashway 21 F Queensbury NY 35:29 8:53
900 71/142 M3539 Christopher Hebbard 36 M Glenville NY 35:29 8:53
901 37/189 F3539 Jo-Ann Kilmer 38 F Ballston Spa NY 35:29 8:53
902 50/94 M5054 Jeff Case 51 M Albany NY 35:29 8:53
903 14/85 F5054 Diane Mahar 50 F Ballston Spa NY 35:30 8:53
904 66/123 M3034 Joshua Spratt 30 M Watervliet NY 35:30 8:53 P M
905 38/189 F3539 Mary Asfendis 35 F West Long Branch NJ 35:31 8:53
906 51/94 M5054 Douglas Weir 50 M Stillwater NY 35:32 8:53
907 70/124 M4549 Troy Scott 47 M Melbourne FL 35:33 8:54 M
908 28/145 F4549 Giuseppina Kakaty 45 F Saratoga Springs NY 35:33 8:54
909 42/85 M5559 David Pentkowski 58 M Clifton Park NY 35:33 8:54
910 43/85 M5559 Fred Woodworth 57 M Ballston Spa NY 35:34 8:54
911 52/94 M5054 Roger Williams 52 M Slingerlands NY 35:34 8:54
912 71/124 M4549 Kenneth Clark 46 M Burnt Hills NY 35:34 8:54 M
913 15/85 F5054 Diane DeLuca 51 F Charlton NY 35:35 8:54
914 32/86 M0114 Cameron Duwe 13 M Albany NY 35:35 8:54
915 72/124 M4549 Gavin Parker 49 M Syracuse NY 35:35 8:54
916 73/124 M4549 Christopher Duwe 47 M Albany NY 35:36 8:54
917 74/124 M4549 Ed Keefe 47 M Ballston Spa NY 35:36 8:54
918 72/142 M3539 Jason Lehr 38 M Scotia NY 35:36 8:54
919 75/124 M4549 Terence McDonnell 48 M Troy NY 35:37 8:54 P
920 50/92 F1519 Emily Chamberlain 17 F Ballston Spa NY 35:37 8:55
921 51/92 F1519 Amber Stevens 16 F Ballston Spa NY 35:37 8:55
922 39/189 F3539 Kathy Smith 38 F Rensselaer NY 35:37 8:55
923 76/124 M4549 Michael Crowley 49 M Saratoga Springs NY 35:37 8:55
924 33/86 M0114 Jake Litwin 14 M Albany NY 35:37 8:55
925 40/189 F3539 Stephanie Salvato 37 F Scotia NY 35:38 8:55
926 77/124 M4549 Chris Salvato 48 M Scotia NY 35:38 8:55
927 57/92 M2529 Stephen Izzo 29 M Jacksonville FL 35:39 8:55
928 52/92 F1519 Brianna Bessette 15 F Schenectady NY 35:40 8:55
929 21/76 F0114 Shannon Lavender 13 F Latham NY 35:40 8:55
930 73/142 M3539 Novack Gregory 36 M Albany NY 35:40 8:55
931 53/94 M5054 Mike Herbs 50 M Moorestown NJ 35:40 8:55
932 29/145 F4549 Susan Whitney 47 F Glens Falls NY 35:41 8:56
933 53/92 F1519 Shanley Carpenter 16 F Cohoes NY 35:41 8:56
934 86/166 M4044 Ron Bessette 44 M Schenectady NY 35:41 8:56
935 67/123 M3034 Steven Wilson 30 M Saratoga Springs NY 35:42 8:56
936 34/187 F4044 Terri Johnston 40 F So. Glens Falls NY 35:42 8:56
937 33/135 F2529 Yajaira Yuret 25 F Saratoga Springs NY 35:43 8:56
938 58/92 M2529 Seth Thomas 25 M Glens Falls NY 35:44 8:56
939 41/189 F3539 Heather Comora 36 F Wilton NY 35:44 8:56
940 44/85 M5559 Michael Holley 59 M Burnt Hills NY 35:45 8:57
941
68/123 M3034 Masao Ishikawa 31 M Malta NY 35:45
8:57
942 67/77 M1519 Sean McKinney 15 M Seattle WA 35:45 8:57
943 30/145 F4549 Linda Grace 47 F Queensbury NY 35:46 8:57
944 54/92 F1519 Kassandra Madulka 15 F Ballston Spa NY 35:47 8:57
945 45/85 M5559 John Goodman 55 M Ballston Lake NY 35:48 8:57
946 35/187 F4044 Nikki Carpenter 43 F Cohoes NY 35:48 8:57
947 31/145 F4549 Kathleen O'Connor 46 F Saratoga Springs NY 35:48 8:57
948 36/187 F4044 Nancy Gildersleeve 44 F Ballston Lake NY 35:48 8:57
949 74/142 M3539 Brian Vogel 35 M Albany NY 35:49 8:58
950 87/166 M4044 Dean Johnson 41 M Malta NY 35:49 8:58 M
951 49/190 F3034 Sarah Slosek 31 F Galway NY 35:50 8:58
952 16/85 F5054 Melody Hoffmann 54 F Delmar NY 35:52 8:58
953 50/190 F3034 Tracy Sherman 34 F Saratoga Springs NY 35:52 8:58
954 78/124 M4549 Jim Edwards 47 M S. Glens Falls NY 35:52 8:58
955 2/9 M7074 William Sheft 70 M Ballston Spa NY 35:53 8:59 M
956 88/166 M4044 Mark Carter 44 M Saranac Lake NY 35:53 8:59
957 51/190 F3034 Jamie Gordon 34 F Queensbury NY 35:53 8:59
958 75/142 M3539 Svetlin Tchakarov 35 M Schenectady NY 35:53 8:59
959 59/92 M2529 Craig Shull 29 M Schenectady NY 35:54 8:59
960 69/123 M3034 Anders Rasmussen 32 M Colonie NY 35:54 8:59
961 17/85 F5054 Deb Mccarthy 51 F Burnt Hills NY 35:55 8:59
962 7/16 M6569 Howard Jones 68 M Clifton Park NY 35:55 8:59
963 30/96 F2024 Jamie Cobb 20 F Saratoga Springs NY 35:56 8:59
964 42/189 F3539 Mollie Fitzsimmons 36 F Avon CT 35:56 8:59
965 37/187 F4044 Kim Hossler 41 F Newtown CT 35:57 9:00
966 43/189 F3539 Denise Doin 37 F Ballston Lake NY 35:58 9:00
967 52/190 F3034 Mellisa Allen 34 F Saratoga Springs NY 35:58 9:00
968 89/166 M4044 Marc Trinchillo 41 M Ballston Spa NY 35:58 9:00
969 90/166 M4044 Danial Congel 41 M Queensbury NY 35:58 9:00
970 53/190 F3034 Amy Bartholomew 32 F Irvine CA 35:58 9:00
971 34/135 F2529 Pamela TenEyck 29 F Ballston Spa NY 35:59 9:00
972 54/190 F3034 Jennifer Winters 34 F Rock City Falls NY 36:00 9:00
973 34/86 M0114 Jonathan Muller 14 M Middle Grove NY 36:00 9:00
974 91/166 M4044 Eric Schantz 41 M Round Lake NY 36:00 9:00
975 18/85 F5054 Kelley Vite 51 F Clifton Park NY 36:01 9:01
976 54/94 M5054 Richard Smith 53 M Charlton NY 36:03 9:01 M
977 92/166 M4044 Jamin Totino 42 M Saratoga Springs NY 36:03 9:01
978 32/145 F4549 Lori Soderlind 47 F Ballston Spa NY 36:04 9:01
979 33/145 F4549 Joyce Rice 45 F Ballston Spa NY 36:05 9:02
980 93/166 M4044 Walt Apple 42 M Wynantskill NY 36:06 9:02
981 46/85 M5559 Arthur Goodhind 55 M Saratoga NY 36:06 9:02 M
982 55/190 F3034 Jennifer Perry 34 F Saratoga Springs NY 36:06 9:02
983 31/96 F2024 Victoria Scanlon 24 F Albany NY 36:07 9:02
984 55/94 M5054 Richard Clements 53 M Gansevoort NY 36:08 9:02
985 32/96 F2024 Sarah Carpenito 20 F Ballston Spa NY 36:09 9:02
986 76/142 M3539 Matt Tedeschi 38 M Westerlo NY 36:09 9:03
987 56/190 F3034 Nicole D'Amario 34 F Schenectady NY 36:09 9:03
988 38/187 F4044 Patty Veronezi 42 F Burnt Hills NY 36:10 9:03
989
35/135 F2529 Anne Marie
Minnuto 25 F Alexandria VA
36:12 9:03
990 57/190 F3034 Amy Milkes 34 F Jacksonville FL 36:12 9:03
991 58/190 F3034 Allison Green 34 F Albany NY 36:12 9:03
992 94/166 M4044 Scott Sheridan 43 M Park Ridge NJ 36:13 9:04
993 3/9 M7074 Bill Long 70 M Clifton Park NY 36:13 9:04
994 79/124 M4549 Chris Mason 46 M Watervliet NY 36:13 9:04
995 36/135 F2529 Danielle Brophy 27 F Schenectady NY 36:14 9:04
996 56/94 M5054 Rick Capasso 53 M Porter Corners NY 36:14 9:04 P
997 17/41 M6064 Lee Stevens 60 M Chatham NY 36:15 9:04
998 95/166 M4044 Allen Kummu 42 M Clifton Park NY 36:16 9:04
999 55/92 F1519 Aileen Gray 18 F Rock City Falls NY 36:16 9:04
1000 39/187 F4044 Wendy Pogonowski 40 F Queensbury NY 36:16 9:04
1001
70/123 M3034 Nicholas
Cozzolino 34 M Gansevoort NY
36:16 9:04
1002 71/123 M3034 Patrick Sweeney 30 M Ballston Spa NY 36:17 9:05
1003 18/41
M6064 Bob Moriale 63 M
Malta NY 36:17
9:05
1004 56/92 F1519 Molly Constantine 16 F Ballston Spa NY 36:18 9:05
1005 77/142 M3539 Scott Willmen 38 M Lake George NY 36:18 9:05
1006 80/124 M4549 Terry Finley 47 M Lumberton NJ 36:19 9:05
1007 19/41 M6064 Kenneth Lohr 62 M Cambridge NY 36:19 9:05
1008 33/96 F2024 Erin Finley 23 F Lumberton NY 36:19 9:05
1009 72/123 M3034 Steven Kollar 33 M Clifton Park NY 36:19 9:05
1010 44/189 F3539 Wendy Watson 35 F Middle Grove NY 36:19 9:05
1011 47/85 M5559 Joe Bango 58 M Gansevoort NY 36:20 9:05
1012 57/94 M5054 Tim Noble 51 M Lake George NY 36:20 9:05 M
1013 45/189 F3539 Rebecca Murphy 39 F Albany NY 36:21 9:06
1014 37/135 F2529 Jessica Mullen 25 F Clifton Park NY 36:22 9:06
1015 96/166 M4044 Jennifer Casavant 42 M Greenfield Ctr NY 36:22 9:06
1016 34/96 F2024 Nicole Borisenok 20 F Saratoga Springs NY 36:22 9:06
1017 97/166 M4044 Todd Shimkus 44 M Saratoga Springs NY 36:23 9:06
1018 98/166 M4044 Mike Steindl 43 M Greenwich NY 36:23 9:06 M
1019 73/123 M3034 Michael Fogarty 33 M Albany NY 36:23 9:06
1020 19/85 F5054 Pamela Rowe 50 F West Stockholm NY 36:23 9:06
1021 46/189 F3539 Ann Richardson 35 F Mechanicville NY 36:24 9:06
1022 81/124 M4549 Richard Stufflebeam 46 M Wynantskill NY 36:25 9:07
1023 47/189 F3539 Cynthia Willmen 35 F Lake George NY 36:25 9:07
1024 38/135 F2529 Jessica Kane 29 F Gansevoort NY 36:25 9:07
1025 58/94 M5054 Robert Courtney 50 M Saratoga Springs NY 36:25 9:07
1026 99/166 M4044 Steven Alheim 40 M South Glens Falls NY 36:26 9:07 M
1027 78/142 M3539 Michael Simmons 36 M Troy NY 36:27 9:07
1028 100/166 M4044 Steven McFatyul 41 M Saratoga Springs NY 36:27 9:07
1029 40/187 F4044 Lisa Fuller-Tyler 42 F Fort Edward NY 36:27 9:07
1030
34/145 F4549 Marilyn
Laliberte 47 F Fargo ND 36:27
9:07
1031
35/86 M0114 Brendan
Laliberte 11 M Fargo ND 36:27
9:07
1032 74/123 M3034 Bill Fitzsimmons 33 M Avon CT 36:28 9:07
1033 35/145 F4549 Theresa Newton 46 F Ballston Spa NY 36:29 9:08
1034 59/190 F3034 Catherine Mowrey 34 F Johnstown NY 36:29 9:08
1035 36/86 M0114 Adrian Wittmann 13 M Corinth NY 36:29 9:08
1036 36/145 F4549 Janice Stevens 47 F Chatham NY 36:29 9:08
1037 101/166 M4044 Joseph Kakaty 41 M Saratoga Springs NY 36:29 9:08
1038 48/189 F3539 Cynthia Lockrow 39 F Stamford NY 36:30 9:08
1039
41/187 F4044 Donna
Corbisiero 40 F Glenville NY
36:30 9:08
1040 20/85 F5054 Carol Raike 50 F Malta NY 36:30 9:08
1041 79/142 M3539 Tj Mallette 38 M Gansevoort NY 36:31 9:08
1042 60/190 F3034 Amanda Schaffer 34 F Ft. Edward NY 36:31 9:08
1043 59/94 M5054 Brett Upton 52 M Bondville VT 36:32 9:08
1044 60/94 M5054 Ken Pelcher 51 M Queensbury NY 36:34 9:09
1045 42/187 F4044 Pamela Sutton 41 F Broadalbin NY 36:35 9:09
1046 43/187 F4044 Sarah Zacharias 41 F Boulder CO 36:35 9:09
1047 37/145 F4549 Karen Brady 46 F Castleton On The H NY 36:36 9:09
1048 82/124 M4549 Tom Duffy 47 M Port Washington NY 36:37 9:10
1049 49/189 F3539 Kathy Hatch 39 F Ballston Spa NY 36:38 9:10
1050 39/135 F2529 Courtney Sisk 27 F Saratoga Springs NY 36:38 9:10
1051 44/187 F4044 Chris Tryon 43 F Rochester NY 36:39 9:10
1052 35/96 F2024 Joanna Macaluso 21 F Stormville NY 36:39 9:10
1053 36/96 F2024 Dani Stein 24 F Saratoga Springs NY 36:40 9:10
1054 40/135 F2529 Mareesa Nicosia 25 F Saratoga Springs NY 36:40 9:10
1055 50/189 F3539 Jennifer Hebner 36 F Delmar NY 36:40 9:10
1056 38/145 F4549 Terry Vamvalis 47 F Saratoga NY 36:42 9:11
1057 102/166 M4044 Seth Dunn 40 M Saratoga Springs NY 36:43 9:11
1058 4/9 M7074 Joseph Geiger 70 M Saratoga Springs NY 36:43 9:11
1059 52/71 M2024 Justin Clark 24 M Ballston Spa NY 36:43 9:11 M
1060 75/123 M3034 Jamie Camardello 31 M Greenfield NY 36:44 9:11
1061 61/94 M5054 Peter MacDonald 50 M Saratoga Springs NY 36:44 9:11
1062 76/123 M3034 Eric Rubin 31 M Huntington NY 36:44 9:11
1063 57/92 F1519 Brianna Reid 18 F Briarcliff Manor NY 36:44 9:11
1064 51/189 F3539 Amber Newman 35 F Glenville NY 36:45 9:12
1065 80/142 M3539 Chip Locke 38 M Porter Corners NY 36:45 9:12
1066 20/41 M6064 Michael Mcnally 61 M Queensbury NY 36:46 9:12
1067 48/85 M5559 John Hamm 59 M Vermontville NY 36:46 9:12
1068 41/135 F2529 Bridget Degnan 29 F Troy NY 36:46 9:12
1069
22/76 F0114 Sara Hamilton 13 F Niskayuna NY
36:46 9:12
1070 60/92 M2529 Trey Perez 26 M Saratoga Springs NY 36:46 9:12
1071 77/123 M3034 Jason Delevante 31 M New York NY 36:47 9:12
1072 103/166 M4044 Michael Basile 42 M Albany NY 36:47 9:12 P
1073 81/142 M3539 Michael Connelly 35 M Cohoes NY 36:47 9:12 P
1074 83/124 M4549 David Hamilton 48 M Niskayuna NY 36:48 9:12
1075 84/124 M4549 Ray Chesna 45 M Cumming GA 36:48 9:12
1076 45/187 F4044 Sherry Douty 40 F Waterford NY 36:48 9:12
1077 3/43 F5559 Joan Bleikamp 57 F Greenwich NY 36:49 9:13
1078 78/123 M3034 Casey Kirkpatrick 31 M Halifax MA 36:49 9:13 M
1079 79/123 M3034 Mark Skanes 30 M Malta NY 36:50 9:13
1080 80/123 M3034 Andrew Rowinski 34 M Schaghticoke NY 36:51 9:13
1081 37/86 M0114 Tim Maggs, jr. 11 M Scotia NY 36:51 9:13
1082 42/135 F2529 Catie Fargione 25 F South Boston MA 36:52 9:13
1083 85/124 M4549 Bill McMordie 48 M Saratoga Springs NY 36:52 9:13
1084 104/166 M4044 John Harris 42 M Cohoes NY 36:53 9:14
1085 43/135 F2529 Erin McTurnan 27 F Southamptom NY 36:54 9:14
1086 23/76 F0114 Elyse Manosh 14 F Ballston Spa NY 36:54 9:14
1087 46/187 F4044 Gina LoPresti 41 F Ballston Lake NY 36:54 9:14
1088 61/190 F3034 Jessica Mokhiber 31 F Albany NY 36:55 9:14
1089
81/123 M3034 Saul Horowitz 31 M Malta NY 36:55
9:14
1090 4/43 F5559 Suzanne Jagoda 56 F Saratoga NY 36:55 9:14
1091 53/71 M2024 Alex Flament 20 M Clifton Park NY 36:55 9:14 M
1092 8/16 M6569 David Mousaw 65 M Queensbury NY 36:56 9:14 M
1093 39/145 F4549 Karen Jubic 47 F Averill Park NY 36:56 9:14
1094 44/135 F2529 Belinda Colgan 29 F Greenfield Center NY 36:56 9:14
1095 36:56 9:14
1096 47/187 F4044 Carol Bodette 42 F Worcester MA 36:57 9:15
1097 38/86 M0114 Hiroki Doyle 11 M Glen Rock NJ 36:57 9:15
1098 82/142 M3539 Andy Doyle 39 M Glen Rock NJ 36:57 9:15
1099 68/77 M1519 John Capozzola 16 M Saratoga Springs NY 36:58 9:15
1100 48/187 F4044 Jane Wilson 42 F Schenectady NY 36:58 9:15
1101 40/145 F4549 Susan Halstead 47 F Saratoga Springs NY 36:59 9:15
1102 105/166 M4044 Troy Filburn 44 M Ballston Spa NY 37:00 9:15
1103 37/96 F2024 Jena Case 24 F Hoosick Falls NY 37:00 9:15
1104 49/187 F4044 Jackie Wright 41 F Lake George NY 37:00 9:15
1105 50/187 F4044 Dana Sbardella 42 F Harrisburg NC 37:00 9:15
1106 49/85 M5559 Charles Curiano 56 M Schenectady NY 37:01 9:16
1107 51/187 F4044 Lisa Crowley 41 F Saratoga Springs NY 37:01 9:16
1108 39/86 M0114 Alex Holmes 14 M Harvest AL 37:02 9:16
1109 38/96 F2024 Samantha Turco 21 F Saratoga Springs NY 37:02 9:16
1110 62/190 F3034 Jennifer Klein 30 F Marietta GA 37:03 9:16
1111 106/166 M4044 Devon Kinne 43 M Moreau NY 37:05 9:17 M
1112 52/189 F3539 Amanda Blodgett 38 F Glenville NY 37:05 9:17 M
1113 52/187 F4044 Cynthia Ide 41 F Saratoga Springs NY 37:05 9:17
1114 41/145 F4549 Colleen Tierney 47 F Brooklyn NY 37:05 9:17
1115 5/43 F5559 Phyllis Fox 59 F Loudonville NY 37:06 9:17
1116 62/94 M5054 Joseph Hogan 51 M Ballston Spa NY 37:07 9:17
1117 63/190 F3034 Trang Tran 33 F Greenfield NY 37:10 9:18
1118 6/43 F5559 Coleen Durkee 55 F South Glens Falls NY 37:10 9:18
1119 58/92 F1519 Linda Crandall 16 F Stamford NY 37:11 9:18
1120 21/85 F5054 Kellyanne Terry 50 F Delmar NY 37:13 9:19
1121 82/123 M3034 Daniel Delong 32 M Clifton Park NY 37:15 9:19
1122 22/85 F5054 Gail Sansivero 54 F Albany NY 37:17 9:20
1123 42/145 F4549 Elisa Schneider 45 F Troy NY 37:17 9:20
1124 86/124 M4549 Lawrence Ostwald 48 M Cohoes NY 37:17 9:20
1125 87/124 M4549 Craig Vaughn 46 M Greenfield Center NY 37:18 9:20 M
1126 39/96 F2024 Katelynne Sullivan 23 F Glens Falls NY 37:18 9:20
1127 7/43 F5559 Kris Diemer 59 F Schenectady NY 37:18 9:20
1128 61/92 M2529 Ryan Podell 27 M Glens Falls NY 37:18 9:20
1129 53/189 F3539 Adryann Pemrick 36 F Middle Grove NY 37:18 9:20
1130 59/92 F1519 Meg Roberts 16 F Gansevoort NY 37:18 9:20
1131 54/189 F3539 Krysta Brown 36 F Saratoga Springs NY 37:19 9:20
1132 55/189 F3539 Diana Kakaty 35 F Saratoga Springs NY 37:19 9:20
1133 45/135 F2529 Jenny Ming 28 F Rensselaer NY 37:19 9:20 P
1134 43/145 F4549 Susan Millstein 47 F Albany NY 37:20 9:20
1135 53/187 F4044 Nicole Robilotto 40 F Albany NY 37:20 9:20
1136 88/124 M4549 John Blaum 46 M Malta NY 37:20 9:20
1137 64/190 F3034 Sabrina Morton 30 F Loudonville NY 37:21 9:21
1138 65/190 F3034 Kelly Zurakowski 30 F Glenville NY 37:22 9:21
1139 89/124 M4549 Tony Straus 46 M Saratoga Springs NY 37:22 9:21 P M
1140 44/145 F4549 Kimberlee Bliek 47 F Webster NY 37:23 9:21
1141 8/43 F5559 Claudina Owen 56 F Saratoga Springs NY 37:24 9:21
1142 21/41 M6064 Larry McDonough 60 M Greenwich NY 37:25 9:22
1143 107/166 M4044 Glenn Kupsch 41 M Monroe NJ 37:26 9:22
1144 54/187 F4044 Christine Fess 40 F Clifton Park NY 37:26 9:22
1145 83/123 M3034 Beau Milo 34 M Melbourne FL 37:26 9:22
1146 66/190 F3034 Courtney Hayden 32 F Greenwich CT 37:26 9:22
1147 83/142 M3539 Benjamin Long 38 M Nassau NY 37:26 9:22
1148 40/96 F2024 Madeline Marens 21 F Saratoga Springs NY 37:26 9:22
1149 84/123 M3034 Christopher Moore 31 M Mechanicville NY 37:27 9:22 M
1150 23/85 F5054 Sue Conger 54 F Poughkeepsie NY 37:28 9:22
1151 108/166 M4044 Michael Mitchell 41 M Stillwater NY 37:28 9:22 M
1152 45/145 F4549 Donna DeLuca 46 F Clifton Park NY 37:28 9:22
1153 46/145 F4549 Beth Ostwald 47 F Cohoes NY 37:28 9:22
1154 60/92 F1519 Kiley Sullivan 17 F Glens Falls NY 37:29 9:23
1155 63/94 M5054 Thomas MacJarrett 54 M Glens Falls NY 37:29 9:23
1156
67/190 F3034 Angela Sfara 31 F Cropseyville NY
37:29 9:23
1157
62/92 M2529 Ryan DiMaso 27 M Niskayuna NY
37:29 9:23
1158 64/94 M5054 Ronald Lester 53 M Coeymans Hollow NY 37:30 9:23
1159 85/123 M3034 Will Munn 34 M Mechanicville NY 37:30 9:23
1160 41/96 F2024 Abigail Frank 20 F Greenville NY 37:30 9:23
1161 65/94 M5054 Dave Gasper 50 M Clifton Park NY 37:31 9:23
1162 50/85 M5559 Michael Maguire 56 M Ballston Lake NY 37:31 9:23
1163 66/94 M5054 Steven Welch 51 M Slingerlands NY 37:33 9:24
1164 55/187 F4044 Heather Stobin 42 F North Salem NY 37:33 9:24
1165 90/124 M4549 Richard Goldenberg 46 M Schuylerville NY 37:34 9:24 M
1166 47/145 F4549 Kelly Goldenberg 46 F Schuylerville NY 37:35 9:24 M
1167 67/94 M5054 Philip Marion 53 M Washington DC 37:36 9:24
1168 68/94 M5054 Mitchel Hyman 53 M Saratoga Springs NY 37:37 9:25
1169 48/145 F4549 Amy Jessup 46 F Glenville NY 37:37 9:25
1170 109/166 M4044 Douglas Dutcher 40 M Hadley NY 37:37 9:25 P M
1171 56/189 F3539 Heather Dacus 36 F Saratoga Springs NY 37:38 9:25 M
1172 63/92 M2529 Anthony DeFraia 28 M Saratoga Springs NY 37:38 9:25
1173 42/96 F2024 Audrey Mangini 24 F Saratoga Springs NY 37:39 9:25
1174 54/71 M2024 Steve Woodard 21 M Rock City Falls NY 37:39 9:25
1175 49/145 F4549 Olenka Ciolko 45 F Saratoga Springs NY 37:39 9:25
1176 68/190 F3034 Amanda Brinton 34 F Schenectady NY 37:39 9:25 M
1177 69/190 F3034 Ann LaNoir 31 F Queensbury NY 37:40 9:25
1178 46/135 F2529 Lauren Wagner 28 F Gansevoort NY 37:40 9:25
1179 51/85 M5559 Fank Coco 56 M Albany NY 37:40 9:25
1180 47/135 F2529 Lori Montgomery 25 F South Glens Falls NY 37:41 9:26
1181 70/190 F3034 Rebecca EVansky 31 F Hudson Falls NY 37:41 9:26
1182 61/92 F1519 Nicole LaVigna 15 F Slingerlands NY 37:42 9:26
1183 84/142 M3539 Robert Malagutl 35 M Saratoga Springs NY 37:42 9:26
1184 24/85 F5054 Kathleen Freese 50 F Ballston Spa NY 37:43 9:26
1185 91/124 M4549 Jim Jednak 48 M Albany NY 37:43 9:26
1186 43/96 F2024 Katie Roberts 23 F Gansevoort NY 37:44 9:26
1187 25/85 F5054 Maureen Roberts 53 F Gansevoort NY 37:44 9:26
1188 57/189 F3539 Annie Charette 37 F Cohoes NY 37:45 9:27
1189 58/189 F3539 Amy Savaria 39 F Cohoes NY 37:45 9:27
1190 44/96 F2024 Corey Reynolds 24 F Schenectady NY 37:45 9:27
1191 24/76 F0114 Halle Nightingale 14 F Schaghticoke NY 37:46 9:27
1192 26/85 F5054 Linda Houlihan 50 F Albany NY 37:46 9:27
1193 45/96 F2024 Erin Mansir 23 F Ballston Spa NY 37:46 9:27
1194 56/187 F4044 Stephanie Daniels 41 F Saratoga Springs NY 37:47 9:27
1195 110/166 M4044 Charles Tastensen 43 M Gansevoort NY 37:47 9:27 P M
1196 71/190 F3034 Nicole Cioffi 32 F Wynantskill NY 37:47 9:27
1197 92/124 M4549 Charles Spinnato 45 M Schenectady NY 37:47 9:27
1198 57/187 F4044 Mary Ellen Zimering 43 F East Patchogue NY 37:49 9:28
1199 9/43 F5559 Susan Lesar 57 F Mechanicville NY 37:50 9:28
1200 59/189 F3539 Wendy Webster 36 F Ballston Lake NY 37:50 9:28
1201 50/145 F4549 Lisa Hogan 45 F Cohoes NY 37:50 9:28
1202 58/187 F4044 Lynn Morck 42 F Amsterdam NY 37:50 9:28
1203 111/166 M4044 Tim Hodge 40 M Scotia NY 37:50 9:28
1204 27/85 F5054 Susan Hoyt 50 F Satellite Beach FL 37:51 9:28
1205 60/189 F3539 Jennifer Battle 37 F Clifton Park NY 37:51 9:28
1206 48/135 F2529 Billie Bottomley 27 F Schenectady NY 37:51 9:28
1207 61/189 F3539 Jessie Myers 35 F Saratoga NY 37:51 9:28
1208 93/124 M4549 John Campo 45 M Clifton Park NY 37:52 9:28
1209 51/145 F4549 Beth Gelber 48 F Saratoga Springs NY 37:52 9:28
1210
62/189 F3539 Angela
Vasilakos 35 F Albany NY 37:52
9:28 M
1211 52/145 F4549 Reem Wlaschin 46 F Rexford NY 37:53 9:29
1212 63/189 F3539 Rebekah Martinez 35 F Longview TX 37:53 9:29 P M
1213 10/43 F5559 Ellen Langenbahn 57 F Schoharie NY 37:55 9:29
1214 69/77 M1519 Matt Holton 15 M Saratoga Springs NY 37:55 9:29
1215 55/71 M2024 Matthew Jason 24 M Peru NY 37:56 9:29
1216 52/85 M5559 John Ellithorpe 58 M Putnam Station NY 37:59 9:30
1217 11/43 F5559 Mary Ellithorpe 55 F Putnam Station NY 37:59 9:30
1218 86/123 M3034 Joe Heaphy 33 M Mechanicville NY 38:00 9:30
1219 49/135 F2529 Andrea Curtis 25 F Saratoga Springs NY 38:00 9:30 M
1220 46/96 F2024 Jennifer Joslin 21 F Schenectady NY 38:00 9:30
1221 69/94 M5054 Ned Jr. 52 M Albany NY 38:01 9:31
1222 72/190 F3034 Christina Slattery 32 F Port Henry NY 38:01 9:31
1223 56/71 M2024 Sean Hughes 23 M Clifton Park NY 38:01 9:31
1224 87/123 M3034 Jay Spoor 32 M Porter Corners NY 38:02 9:31
1225 112/166 M4044 Scott Miller 43 M Gansevoort NY 38:03 9:31
1226 85/142 M3539 Matthew D'Abate 37 M Saratoga Springs NY 38:03 9:31
1227 53/85 M5559 John Ripley 59 M Ballsaton Spa NY 38:04 9:31
1228 47/96 F2024 Lindsey Jones 23 F Malta NY 38:04 9:31
1229 59/187 F4044 Lisa John 42 F Clifton Park NY 38:04 9:31
1230 50/135 F2529 Kristy Fischer 28 F Gansevoort NY 38:05 9:32
1231 64/189 F3539 Kelly Williams 35 F Granville NY 38:05 9:32
1232 28/85 F5054 Deborah Tierney 51 F Troy NY 38:05 9:32
1233 94/124 M4549 Jay Larson 46 M Clifton Park NY 38:06 9:32
1234 53/145 F4549 Claudia Boyle 47 F Saratoga Springs NY 38:06 9:32
1235
95/124 M4549 Joseph
Blaauboer 45 M Malta NY 38:07
9:32
1236 64/92 M2529 Jared Davidson 27 M Fort Edward NY 38:07 9:32
1237 60/187 F4044 Amy Valerio 42 F Amsterdam NY 38:08 9:32
1238 22/41 M6064 Leo DiPierro 61 M Cherry Plain NY 38:09 9:33
1239 48/96 F2024 Jennifer Kehn 24 F Burnt Hills NY 38:09 9:33
1240 73/190 F3034 Brenda Crudele 33 F Ballston Spa NY 38:10 9:33
1241 51/135 F2529 Krista Klock 26 F Glens Falls NY 38:11 9:33
1242 74/190 F3034 Kim Hayes 34 F Palatine NY 38:11 9:33
1243 23/41 M6064 Kevin Smith 62 M Saratoga Springs NY 38:12 9:33 M
1244 61/187 F4044 Marla Sheffer 44 F Clifton Park NY 38:13 9:34
1245 88/123 M3034 Jeremy Poirier 34 M Saratoga Springs NY 38:13 9:34
1246 70/94 M5054 Mark Wojcik 50 M Troy NY 38:13 9:34
1247 54/85 M5559 Thomas McTernan 56 M Scotia NY 38:14 9:34
1248 75/190 F3034 Jennifer Chrisemer 30 F Merrimack NH 38:14 9:34 P
1249 86/142 M3539 Michael Davis 35 M New York NY 38:15 9:34
1250 57/71 M2024 Greg Piduch 21 M Buffalo NY 38:15 9:34
1251 12/43 F5559 Barbara Herbs 58 F Moorestown NJ 38:15 9:34
1252 113/166 M4044 Craig Gronlund 41 M Schuylerville NY 38:16 9:34 M
1253 89/123 M3034 Lucas Smith 30 M Fort Edward NY 38:16 9:34
1254 87/142 M3539 Matt McMorkis 36 M Saratoga Springs NY 38:16 9:34
1255 76/190 F3034 Stephanie Poirier 33 F Saratoga Springs NY 38:16 9:34
1256 90/123 M3034 Ryan Lemery 33 M Glens Falls NY 38:18 9:35
1257 55/85 M5559 Jeffrey Hines 55 M Saratoga Springs NY 38:19 9:35
1258 56/85 M5559 Jim Sheehan 59 M Cohoes NY 38:19 9:35
1259 62/187 F4044 Allison Ward 40 F Whitehall NY 38:19 9:35
1260 88/142 M3539 Jeremy Kergel 36 M Glenville NY 38:19 9:35
1261 91/123 M3034 Phillip Keisles 31 M Malta NY 38:20 9:35
1262 96/124 M4549 Daniel Pemrick 49 M Greenwich NY 38:20 9:35 M
1263 29/85 F5054 Anne Marie Knizek 52 F Rexford NY 38:20 9:35
1264 49/96 F2024 Rachelle Black 21 F Warrensburg NY 38:21 9:36
1265 77/190 F3034 Erica Basso 31 F Wilton NY 38:21 9:36
1266 62/92 F1519 Ashley McCombie 18 F Saratoga Springs NY 38:23 9:36
1267 114/166 M4044 Justin Miazga 43 M Clifton Park NY 38:23 9:36
1268 54/145 F4549 Lisa Ethier 45 F Cohoes NY 38:24 9:36
1269 30/85 F5054 Nancy Kolakowski 54 F Niskayuna NY 38:24 9:36
1270 65/189 F3539 Danielle m 39 F Garden City NY 38:26 9:37
1271 63/92 F1519 Sarah Busso 16 F Queensbury NY 38:27 9:37
1272 89/142 M3539 Benjamin Marcus 35 M New York NY 38:27 9:37
1273 66/189 F3539 Naomi Jones 35 F Saratoga Springs NY 38:27 9:37
1274 115/166 M4044 Jerald Niles 42 M Ballston Spa NY 38:27 9:37
1275 50/96 F2024 Abbey White 22 F Saratoga Springs NY 38:28 9:37
1276 25/76 F0114 Alexis Cozzolino 13 F Gansevoort NY 38:28 9:37
1277 67/189 F3539 Allison Welch 38 F Valatie NY 38:28 9:37
1278 52/135 F2529 Bonnie Maksymik 29 F Schenectady NY 38:29 9:38
1279 65/92 M2529 Brian Kraus 25 M Albany NY 38:29 9:38
1280 97/124 M4549 John Despagna 47 M Huntington NY 38:31 9:38
1281 63/187 F4044 Kathleen Tersigni 40 F Burnt Hills NY 38:31 9:38
1282 31/85 F5054 Paula Morelli-Czupi 50 F Watervliet NY 38:32 9:38
1283 68/189 F3539 Stephanie Tang 36 F New York NY 38:33 9:39
1284 90/142 M3539 Vikas Anand 35 M Stanford CT 38:33 9:39
1285 116/166 M4044 Mike McCarroll 42 M Saratoga Springs NY 38:33 9:39
1286 58/71 M2024 Zachary Presley 20 M Albany NY 38:35 9:39
1287 13/43 F5559 Sue Paciolls 55 F Broadalbin NY 38:36 9:39
1288 59/71 M2024 Collin Bruce 22 M Saratoga Springs NY 38:36 9:39
1289 66/92 M2529 Joshua Martin 26 M Albany NY 38:36 9:39 M
1290 92/123 M3034 Eric Cruz 30 M Albany NY 38:36 9:39
1291 78/190 F3034 April Ostrander 33 F Fort Edward NY 38:37 9:40
1292 67/92 M2529 Josh Aycock 27 M Florence MO 38:37 9:40
1293 64/187 F4044 Bonny Wilson 40 F Ballston Spa NY 38:38 9:40
1294 55/145 F4549 Kim Wegner 48 F Wilton NY 38:38 9:40
1295 56/145 F4549 Rosemary Tiersch 47 F Saratoga Springs NY 38:39 9:40
1296 117/166 M4044 Paul Yole 41 M Fort Edward NY 38:39 9:40
1297 51/96 F2024 Shaina Blunt 23 F Wilton NY 38:41 9:41 M
1298 52/96 F2024 Kelli Rotter 24 F Saratoga Springs NY 38:41 9:41
1299 91/142 M3539 Max Heinegg 38 M Medford MA 38:41 9:41
1300 69/189 F3539 Wendy Pfaffenbach 38 F Medford MA 38:41 9:41
1301 92/142 M3539 Darel Dacus 37 M Saratoga Springs NY 38:42 9:41 M
1302 118/166 M4044 Terry Benedict 40 M Ticonderoga NY 38:42 9:41
1303 70/189 F3539 Aileen Flach 38 F Castleton NY 38:42 9:41
1304 53/135 F2529 Stephanie Miller 26 F Duanesburg NY 38:43 9:41
1305 65/187 F4044 Emily Yelverton 42 F Saratoga Springs NY 38:43 9:41
1306 54/135 F2529 Abbie Lockwood 27 F Saratoga Springs NY 38:44 9:41
1307 57/85 M5559 Richard Lockwood 59 M Ballston Spa NY 38:44 9:41
1308 53/96 F2024 Chyresse Wells 21 F Ballston Spa NY 38:45 9:42
1309 57/145 F4549 Darlene Kusaywa 47 F Clifton Park NY 38:47 9:42
1310 119/166 M4044 Bruce Gaynor 44 M Saratoga Springs NY 38:47 9:42
1311 66/187 F4044 Laura Kupsch 40 F Monroe NJ 38:47 9:42
1312 79/190 F3034 Jamie Wyckoff 34 F Kaneohe HI 38:48 9:42 M
1313 80/190 F3034 Kate Butler-Azzopar 30 F Albany NY 38:48 9:42
1314 32/85 F5054 Karen Plante 53 F Scotia NY 38:49 9:43
1315 71/94 M5054 Timothy Melsert 54 M Ballston Lake NY 38:49 9:43
1316 54/96 F2024 Alisha Rogers 24 F Hoosick Falls NY 38:50 9:43
1317 71/189 F3539 Robin Cristaldi 38 F Greenwich NY 38:50 9:43
1318 70/77 M1519 Sean Burden 17 M Queensbury NY 38:51 9:43
1319 81/190 F3034 Amy Glaser 31 F Saratoga NY 38:51 9:43
1320 58/85 M5559 Jim Early 56 M Stuyvesant NY 38:52 9:43
1321 55/96 F2024 Amanda Ganser 20 F Cohoes NY 38:52 9:43
1322 55/135 F2529 Melanie Spackmann 28 F Ballston Spa NY 38:54 9:44
1323 58/145 F4549 Kathleen Constantin 47 F Ballston Spa NY 38:55 9:44
1324 59/145 F4549 Ioliene Boenau 49 F Latham NY 38:56 9:44 P
1325 40/86 M0114 Gavin Litz 14 M Troy NY 38:57 9:45
1326 56/135 F2529 Rachel Jansen 29 F New York NY 38:57 9:45
1327 72/189 F3539 Kristin Olmstead 39 F Hudson Falls NY 38:58 9:45
1328 82/190 F3034 Sarah Schultze 31 F Gansevoort NY 38:58 9:45
1329 24/41 M6064 George Zembo 62 M Gansevoort NY 38:58 9:45
1330 57/135 F2529 Erin Vaughn 25 F Arlington VA 38:59 9:45
1331 58/135 F2529 Jennifer Marro 26 F Ballston Spa NY 39:00 9:45
1332 73/189 F3539 Kimberly Mitchell 35 F Ballston Spa NY 39:00 9:45
1333
64/92 F1519 Maria Casile 18 F Niskayuna NY
39:00 9:45
1334 67/187 F4044 Helen Trinchillo 42 F Ballston Spa NY 39:00 9:45
1335 74/189 F3539 Nicole Doyle 35 F Gansevoort NY 39:00 9:45
1336 75/189 F3539 Estelle Monsieur 36 F Albany NY 39:01 9:46
1337 76/189 F3539 Patricia Seeberger 39 F Rexford NY 39:01 9:46
1338 93/142 M3539 Johua Glaser 37 M Saratoga Springs NY 39:02 9:46
1339 83/190 F3034 Betsy Graham 34 F Waterford NY 39:03 9:46
1340 60/145 F4549 Ginda Rothacker 45 F Ballston Spa NY 39:04 9:46
1341 77/189 F3539 Maggie Sullivan 37 F Ballston Spa NY 39:04 9:46
1342 120/166 M4044 Joseph DiMaggioo 41 M Saratoga Springs NY 39:05 9:47
1343 56/96 F2024 Rachel Crepeau 20 F Niskayuna NY 39:06 9:47
1344 57/96 F2024 Katherine Crepeau 24 F Niskayuna NY 39:06 9:47
1345 84/190 F3034 Lauren Matter 34 F Ballston Spa NY 39:07 9:47
1346
68/92 M2529 Michael Garner 25 M Malta NY 39:07
9:47 M
1347 61/145 F4549 Elizabeth Bankhead 49 F Loudonville NY 39:09 9:48
1348 78/189 F3539 Sarah Wade 35 F Greenwich NY 39:10 9:48
1349 59/135 F2529 Laura Schmuttenmaer 28 F Saratoga Springs NY 39:10 9:48
1350
79/189 F3539 Erica Balon 39 F Valatie NY 39:11
9:48
1351 68/187 F4044 Ariana Illson 43 F Mansfield MA 39:11 9:48
1352 65/92 F1519 Logan Jones 15 F Saratoga Springs NY 39:12 9:48
1353 25/41 M6064 Patrick Roach 61 M Saratoga Springs NY 39:12 9:48
1354 62/145 F4549 Christine Yager 46 F Malta NY 39:12 9:48
1355 121/166 M4044 Michael Rasnick 42 M New York NY 39:13 9:49
1356 122/166 M4044 Gary Karp 42 M New York NY 39:13 9:49
1357 98/124 M4549 James Wintraub 47 M New York NY 39:13 9:49
1358 60/135 F2529 Nicole Runyon 26 F Albany NY 39:13 9:49
1359 72/94 M5054 John Waite 54 M Saratoga Springs NY 39:14 9:49
1360 69/187 F4044 Laurie Lucas 44 F Saratoga Springs NY 39:14 9:49
1361 61/135 F2529 Natalie Babij 28 F Saratoga NY 39:15 9:49
1362 63/145 F4549 Mary Signorelli 49 F Castleton NY 39:15 9:49
1363 94/142 M3539 Matthew Miczek 39 M Saratoga NY 39:16 9:49
1364 85/190 F3034 Anca Townsend 31 F Saratoga Springs NY 39:16 9:49
1365 26/76 F0114 Amy Whiteside 13 F Gansevoort NY 39:17 9:50
1366 93/123 M3034 Matt Dickson 30 M Victory Mills NY 39:18 9:50
1367 69/92 M2529 Josh Hebert 29 M Stillwater NY 39:18 9:50
1368 62/135 F2529 Amy Conlon 29 F Glens Falls NY 39:18 9:50
1369 86/190 F3034 Ariel Dickson 30 F Victory Mills NY 39:18 9:50
1370 64/145 F4549 Dena Sanders 48 F Schenectady NY 39:18 9:50
1371 80/189 F3539 Rachael Wade 38 F Clifton Park NY 39:18 9:50
1372 94/123 M3034 Kyle Noonan 34 M Glens Falls NY 39:19 9:50
1373 41/86 M0114 Jackson McCabe 13 M Saratoga Springs NY 39:19 9:50
1374 70/187 F4044 Bonnie Barr 42 F Malta NY 39:19 9:50
1375 63/135 F2529 Ellen Marrone 25 F Arlington MA 39:20 9:50
1376 71/187 F4044 Naomi Farrington 41 F Gansevoort NY 39:20 9:50
1377 14/43 F5559 Laura Milak 55 F Middleburgh NY 39:20 9:50
1378 58/96 F2024 Meaghan Vaughn 24 F Rensselaer NY 39:21 9:50
1379 33/85 F5054 Joy Sarris 54 F Clifton Park NY 39:21 9:51 P
1380 65/145 F4549 Vicki DeGroff 48 F Middleburgh NY 39:21 9:51
1381 87/190 F3034 Jennifer Hill 34 F Waterford NY 39:21 9:51
1382 72/187 F4044 Robin Nagengast 44 F Albany NY 39:22 9:51
1383 81/189 F3539 Deborah Fasser 38 F Ballston Lake NY 39:22 9:51
1384 82/189 F3539 Kelly Jones 36 F Mechanicville NY 39:23 9:51
1385 88/190 F3034 Carrie Rashford 33 F Niskayuna NY 39:24 9:51
1386 99/124 M4549 Christopher Copper 49 M Malta NY 39:25 9:52
1387 89/190 F3034 Beth Starr 32 F Mechanicville NY 39:26 9:52
1388 83/189 F3539 Stacey Goverski 38 F Mechanicville NY 39:26 9:52
1389 95/123 M3034 Tom Leineweber 32 M New York NY 39:26 9:52
1390 34/85 F5054 Melinda Hicks 54 F Clifton Park NY 39:28 9:52
1391 60/71 M2024 Levi Cobb 22 M Saratoga Springs NY 39:28 9:52 M
1392 95/142 M3539 George Asfendis 38 M West Long Branch NJ 39:29 9:53
1393 123/166 M4044 John Willey 44 M Albany NY 39:29 9:53 P
1394 35/85 F5054 Barbara Scheurer 51 F Saratoga Springs NY 39:29 9:53
1395 73/187 F4044 Stacey Piel 41 F East Greenbush NY 39:29 9:53
1396 66/92 F1519 Keegan Freese 15 F Ballston Spa NY 39:31 9:53
1397 42/86 M0114 Gaven Planavsky 8 M Ballston Spa NY 39:31 9:53
1398 27/76 F0114 Mackenzie Boyan 13 F Gansevoort NY 39:31 9:53
1399 64/135 F2529 Andrea Martin 26 F Saratoga Springs NY 39:31 9:53
1400 73/94 M5054 Mark Sissons 52 M Queensbury NY 39:31 9:53
1401 124/166 M4044 Dainiel Charleson 41 M Saratoga Springs NY 39:32 9:53 P
1402 65/135 F2529 Anne Spaulding 25 F Saratoga Springs NY 39:32 9:53
1403 66/135 F2529 Casey Weakly 26 F Schenectady NY 39:33 9:54
1404 125/166 M4044 Scott Sambrook 43 M Ballston Spa NY 39:33 9:54
1405 90/190 F3034 Misty Guthinger 30 F Amsterdam NY 39:33 9:54 M
1406 84/189 F3539 Nicole Shakow 38 F Saratoga Springs NY 39:34 9:54
1407 67/135 F2529 Amy Gentner 26 F Middleburgh NY 39:34 9:54
1408 85/189 F3539 Rebecca Seamans 35 F Ballston Spa NY 39:34 9:54
1409 91/190 F3034 Kathryn Connell 31 F Delmar NY 39:35 9:54
1410 96/142 M3539 Ken Weyrauch 39 M Ballston Lake NY 39:36 9:54
1411 66/145 F4549 Diane Talbot 45 F South Glens Falls NY 39:36 9:54
1412 70/92 M2529 Erick Adame 28 M Syracuse NY 39:37 9:55
1413 74/187 F4044 Joanne Shultis 42 F Albany NY 39:38 9:55
1414 75/187 F4044 Lisa Capasso 42 F Porter Corners NY 39:39 9:55
1415 96/123 M3034 Tom Weickert 32 M Saratoga Springs NY 39:39 9:55
1416
67/92 F1519 Allyson LaRosa 16 F Malta NY 39:41
9:56
1417 92/190 F3034 Kristen Champion-Te 34 F Ballston Spa NY 39:42 9:56
1418 67/145 F4549 Tina Peck 47 F Saratoga Springs NY 39:42 9:56
1419 68/135 F2529 Lindsey Wilson 27 F Saratoga Springs NY 39:42 9:56
1420 59/96 F2024 Amanda DeConno 22 F Saratoga Springs NY 39:42 9:56
1421 76/187 F4044 Tina Bakkalapulo 43 F Greenfield Center NY 39:43 9:56
1422 36/85 F5054 Tanah Corelli 54 F Latham NY 39:43 9:56
1423 86/189 F3539 Kristen Miller 37 F Gansevoort NY 39:44 9:56
1424 93/190 F3034 Katharine Sander 30 F Scotia NY 39:44 9:56
1425 87/189 F3539 Wendi Kerls 37 F Saratoga Springs NY 39:44 9:56
1426 97/123 M3034 Eric Greppo 31 M Scotia NY 39:45 9:57
1427 69/135 F2529 Jennifer Mazzone 29 F Ballston Spa NY 39:45 9:57
1428 126/166 M4044 Stephen Bariteau 43 M Ballston Lake NY 39:47 9:57
1429 43/86 M0114 Jack Boggan 13 M Cambridge NY 39:51 9:58
1430 28/76 F0114 Jennifer Stufflebea 6 F Wynantskill NY 39:52 9:58
1431 60/96 F2024 Nicole Hathaway 21 F Saratoga Springs NY 39:53 9:59
1432 37/85 F5054 Lorraine Nastasi 50 F Saratoga Springs NY 39:54 9:59
1433 88/189 F3539 Melanie Painter 35 F Gansevoort NY 39:55 9:59
1434 61/96 F2024 Victoria Frary 22 F Niskayuna NY 39:55 9:59
1435 94/190 F3034 Kara Donohue 33 F Altamont NY 39:55 9:59
1436 77/187 F4044 Carol Taber 42 F Gansevoort NY 39:56 9:59
1437 38/85 F5054 Maryse Folmsbee 54 F Chatham NY 39:57 10:00
1438 62/96 F2024 Corinne DuBois 20 F Amsterdam NY 39:57 10:00
1439 97/142 M3539 Brent Zampier 37 M Saratoga Springs NY 39:57 10:00
1440 70/135 F2529 Samantha Millington 28 F Clifton Park NY 39:57 10:00
1441 95/190 F3034 Suzanne Metzger 30 F Clifton Park NY 39:58 10:00
1442 96/190 F3034 Michele West 34 F Gansevoort NY 39:58 10:00
1443 98/142 M3539 Erik Bergman 37 M South Glens Falls NY 39:58 10:00
1444 89/189 F3539 Brooke Bergman 36 F South Glens Falls NY 39:58 10:00
1445
99/142 M3539 Carmen Tarlo 36 M Cohoes NY 40:00 10:00
1446 39/85 F5054 Colleen Nolan 50 F Ballston Spa NY 40:00 10:00
1447 63/96 F2024 Celeste Herrbach 23 F Brooklyn NY 40:01 10:01
1448 78/187 F4044 Justine Cavotta 41 F Mechanicville NY 40:02 10:01
1449 68/145 F4549 Kathleen Hoffman-Ha 45 F Waterford NY 40:03 10:01
1450 44/86 M0114 Andrew Blaha 8 M Saratoga Springs NY 40:03 10:01
1451 71/135 F2529 Kimberly Letky 27 F Glenmont NY 40:04 10:01
1452 79/187 F4044 Lori Harden 40 F Saratoga Springs NY 40:04 10:01
1453 100/124 M4549 Scott Blaha 45 M Saratoga Springs NY 40:05 10:02
1454 29/76 F0114 Gabrielle Robens 13 F Saratoga Springs NY 40:06 10:02
1455 69/145 F4549 Peg Nelson 49 F Gansevoort NY 40:06 10:02
1456 72/135 F2529 Monica Masterson 27 F Clifton Park NY 40:07 10:02
1457 100/142 M3539 William Ahern III 36 M Malta NY 40:07 10:02
1458 64/96 F2024 Deborah Brzozowski 20 F Pattersonville NY 40:08 10:02
1459 90/189 F3539 Donna Harris 39 F Cohoes NY 40:08 10:02
1460 65/96 F2024 Kaitlin Moran 21 F Malta NY 40:09 10:03
1461 71/92 M2529 Robert Taylor III 25 M Malta NY 40:10 10:03
1462 101/124 M4549 Robert Taylor 47 M Ballston Spa NY 40:10 10:03 P M
1463 66/96 F2024 Tara Renna 24 F Albany NY 40:10 10:03
1464 91/189 F3539 Valerie Charpentier 38 F Tribes Hill NY 40:13 10:04
1465 80/187 F4044 Karen Hurff 40 F Greenfield Center NY 40:13 10:04
1466 127/166 M4044 Timothy Conley 44 M Glenville NY 40:15 10:04
1467 30/76 F0114 Hannah Conley 13 F Glenville NY 40:15 10:04
1468 101/142 M3539 Charles Tyree 36 M Corinth NY 40:18 10:05
1469 73/135 F2529 Paula Cole 28 F Whitehall NY 40:19 10:05
1470 92/189 F3539 Rebecca Martel 37 F Granville NY 40:20 10:05
1471 98/123 M3034 Ryan Maloney 30 M Saratoga Springs NY 40:21 10:06
1472 40/85 F5054 Lisa LaVigna 50 F Slingerlands NY 40:21 10:06
1473 41/85 F5054 Lynn Lindskoog 51 F Troy NY 40:22 10:06
1474 128/166 M4044 Robert Shove Han 43 M Canajoharie NY 40:23 10:06
1475 70/145 F4549 Teresa Ford 45 F Ballston Spa NY 40:24 10:06
1476 72/92 M2529 Rudy Lynch 26 M Albany NY 40:26 10:07
1477 99/123 M3034 Gregory Cooper 34 M Middle Grove NY 40:26 10:07
1478 81/187 F4044 Barbara Hamel 43 F Gansevoort NY 40:27 10:07
1479 31/76 F0114 Cameron Feeley 13 F Saratoga Springs NY 40:27 10:07
1480 93/189 F3539 Betsi Yurkewicz 38 F Moorestown NJ 40:27 10:07
1481 74/94 M5054 Christopher Carola 51 M Saratoga Springs NY 40:27 10:07
1482 102/142 M3539 Mike Yurkewicz 38 M Moorestown NJ 40:27 10:07
1483 100/123 M3034 Chris Hewitt 30 M Saratoga Springs NY 40:28 10:07
1484 97/190 F3034 Tanyette Hobbs 32 F Clifton Park NY 40:29 10:08
1485 75/94 M5054 Michael Lynch 50 M Rotterdam NY 40:29 10:08
1486 94/189 F3539 Erin Reilly 35 F Delmar NY 40:31 10:08
1487 5/9 M7074 ARmand Langevin 74 M Cohoes NY 40:31 10:08
1488 71/77 M1519 Alden Perez 18 M Saratoga Springs NY 40:32 10:08
1489 74/135 F2529 Demetra Katsios 27 F Mechanicville NY 40:32 10:08
1490 68/92 F1519 Penelope Languell 18 F Scotia NY 40:33 10:09
1491 59/85 M5559 Ronald McQuide 58 M Clifton Park NY 40:33 10:09
1492 71/145 F4549 Stephanie Languell 45 F Scotia NY 40:33 10:09
1493 103/142 M3539 Kevin Sullivan 36 M Worcester MA 40:33 10:09
1494 72/77 M1519 Michael Dimartino 16 M Brooklyn NY 40:34 10:09
1495 101/123 M3034 Michael Baxter 33 M Gansevoort NY 40:35 10:09
1496 82/187 F4044 Deborah Moeckel 42 F Scotia NY 40:35 10:09
1497
60/85 M5559 Ernie Casile 56 M Niskayuna NY
40:36 10:09
1498 83/187 F4044 Colleen Hogan 41 F Annapolis MD 40:36 10:09
1499 84/187 F4044 Laura Tay 41 F Grand Rapids MI 40:37 10:10
1500
61/85 M5559 Noel Hogan 56 M Loudonville NY
40:38 10:10
1501 9/16 M6569 Mark Berger 66 M Nassau NY 40:39 10:10
1502 76/94 M5054 manuel choy 50 M Saratoga Springs NY 40:41 10:11
1503 73/92 M2529 Joe Macaluso 27 M Saratoga NY 40:42 10:11
1504 98/190 F3034 Danielle Gray 30 F Clifton Park NY 40:42 10:11
1505 129/166 M4044 Jason Harden 40 M Saratoga Springs NY 40:43 10:11
1506 85/187 F4044 Elaine Anton-Lotrug 43 F Saratoga Springs NY 40:44 10:11
1507 86/187 F4044 Tara Penge 41 F Porter Corners NY 40:46 10:12
1508 95/189 F3539 Kimberly Cardona 37 F Albany NY 40:47 10:12 P
1509 75/135 F2529 Melissa Faustel 26 F Voorheesville NY 40:48 10:12
1510 67/96 F2024 Amanda Banach 22 F Broadalbin NY 40:48 10:12
1511 130/166 M4044 Jason Penge 40 M Porter Corners NY 40:48 10:12
1512 87/187 F4044 Kate Nicholson 40 F Jamaica Plain MA 40:48 10:12
1513 45/86 M0114 David Tay 11 M Grand Rapids MI 40:48 10:12
1514 96/189 F3539 Christine Hladik 39 F Saratoga Springs NY 40:48 10:12
1515 42/85 F5054 Eileen Battle 54 F Saratoga Springs NY 40:49 10:13
1516 77/94 M5054 Peter Walsh 54 M Saratoga Springs NY 40:50 10:13
1517 74/92 M2529 Zachary Chakalis 28 M Saratoga Springs NY 40:52 10:13
1518
43/85 F5054 Barbara Sorrell 54 F Delmar NY 40:54 10:14
1519 97/189 F3539 Allyson Cimino 35 F Ballston Lake NY 40:55 10:14
1520 68/96 F2024 Jenna Eddy 21 F Saratoga Springs NY 40:55 10:14
1521 69/96 F2024 Laura Rose Dailey 21 F Saratoga Springs NY 40:55 10:14
1522 99/190 F3034 Erin Luciano 32 F Ballston Spa NY 40:55 10:14
1523 44/85 F5054 Anne Downes 51 F Saratoga Springs NY 40:55 10:14
1524 76/135 F2529 Danielle Planch 25 F Broadalbin NY 40:56 10:14
1525 72/145 F4549 Laurie McDermott 48 F Saratoga Springs NY 40:56 10:14
1526 102/124 M4549 James Myers 47 M Loudonville NY 40:56 10:14
1527 70/96 F2024 Tracy Everleth 24 F Waterford NY 40:56 10:14
1528 75/92 M2529 Skylar Peeks 28 M Schenectady NY 40:57 10:14 M
1529 88/187 F4044 Laurie McEvoy 41 F Glenville NY 40:57 10:15
1530 104/142 M3539 Wayne Roshong 36 M Wilton NY 40:58 10:15 M
1531 15/43 F5559 Patricia Watt 56 F Troy NY 40:58 10:15
1532 100/190 F3034 Jennifer Roshong 30 F Ganesevort NY 40:58 10:15 M
1533 71/96 F2024 Erin Horstman 21 F Ballston Lake NY 40:59 10:15
1534 69/92 F1519 Lauren Mahoney 15 F Latham NY 40:59 10:15
1535 70/92 F1519 Kaitlin Rizzo 16 F Clifton Park NY 40:59 10:15
1536 105/142 M3539 Jeremy Walsh 37 M Ballston Spa NY 40:59 10:15
1537 102/123 M3034 Sean Dunfee 30 M Saratoga Springs NY 41:02 10:16 M
1538 32/76 F0114 Carley Vetter 11 F Greenfield Ctr NY 41:04 10:16
1539 106/142 M3539 Peter Savage 39 M West Chester OH 41:04 10:16
1540 107/142 M3539 Gene Vetter 38 M Greenfield Center NY 41:04 10:16
1541 33/76 F0114 Samantha Vetter 11 F Greenfield Center NY 41:05 10:17
1542 73/145 F4549 Annmarie Rizzo 46 F Clifton Park NY 41:05 10:17
1543 103/124 M4549 Ted Rydzewski 47 M Saratoga Springs NY 41:07 10:17
1544 72/96 F2024 Briana McKiernan 24 F Moriah NY 41:07 10:17
1545 73/96 F2024 Elizabeth Knezovich 23 F Glens Falls NY 41:07 10:17
1546 89/187 F4044 Mary Whittredge 41 F Ballston Spa NY 41:07 10:17
1547 74/96 F2024 Kerry Kuhn 24 F Saratoga Springs NY 41:08 10:17
1548 90/187 F4044 Elizabeth Vandewate 44 F Gansevoort NY 41:08 10:17
1549 74/145 F4549 Lora Spector 46 F Shamong NJ 41:09 10:18
1550 75/145 F4549 Maureen Zito 45 F Glenmont NY 41:09 10:18
1551 98/189 F3539 Kathleen Amm 39 F Clifton Park NY 41:09 10:18
1552 77/135 F2529 Mallory Baringer 26 F Saratoga Springs NY 41:10 10:18
1553 76/145 F4549 Virginia Mahoney 45 F Latham NY 41:10 10:18
1554 45/85 F5054 Kathleen Herold 52 F Queensbury NY 41:11 10:18
1555 4/22 F6064 Margaret Mangano 64 F Saratoga Springs NY 41:11 10:18
1556 16/43 F5559 Stephanie Holley 59 F Burnt Hills NY 41:12 10:18
1557 75/96 F2024 Brittany Nations 24 F Altamont NY 41:12 10:18 M
1558 101/190 F3034 Tierney Provost 34 F Clifton Park NY 41:13 10:19
1559 78/94 M5054 Stephen Obermayer 50 M Ballston Spa NY 41:13 10:19
1560 77/145 F4549 Valerie Horstman 48 F Ballston Lake NY 41:14 10:19
1561 78/145 F4549 Suzanne Hackert 46 F Saratoga Springs NY 41:14 10:19
1562 131/166 M4044 Joe Lanfear 42 M Saratoga Springs NY 41:14 10:19
1563 62/85 M5559 Mitchell Suprenant 55 M Fort Edward NY 41:15 10:19 P
1564 102/190 F3034 Laura Wright 30 F Ballston Spa NY 41:16 10:19
1565 103/123 M3034 Eric McMahon 32 M Saratoga Springs NY 41:16 10:19
1566 76/96 F2024 Megan Goodemote 21 F Saratoga Springs NY 41:17 10:20
1567 17/43 F5559 Ellen Mueller 59 F Schenectady NY 41:17 10:20
1568 104/124 M4549 Michael Herrick 47 M Apo NY 41:17 10:20
1569 78/135 F2529 Kate Rose 28 F Scotia NY 41:19 10:20
1570 99/189 F3539 Amy Yarobucci 38 F Canajoharie NY 41:19 10:20
1571 63/85 M5559 Arthur Maniaci 56 M Cohoes NY 41:21 10:21
1572 77/96 F2024 Brittany Slagen 24 F East Greenbush NY 41:21 10:21
1573 105/124 M4549 Todd Whitley 45 M New York NY 41:22 10:21
1574 5/22 F6064 Peggy Keigley 61 F Greenfield Center NY 41:24 10:21
1575 1/6 M7599 Norm Marincic 76 M Saratoga Springs NY 41:24 10:21
1576 132/166 M4044 Harrison Braxton 41 M Saratoga Springs NY 41:24 10:21
1577 91/187 F4044 Michelle Olsen 44 F Northville NY 41:25 10:22
1578 92/187 F4044 Kathey Keller 43 F Amsterdam NY 41:25 10:22
1579 93/187 F4044 Nacole Neahr 43 F Galway NY 41:25 10:22
1580 104/123 M3034 Michael Durant 33 M Ballston Spa NY 41:26 10:22
1581 46/86 M0114 Riley Steindl 13 M Greenwich NY 41:26 10:22
1582 6/22 F6064 Suzanne Nealon 61 F Troy NY 41:27 10:22
1583 64/85 M5559 Nick D'Alessandro 57 M Saratoga Springs NY 41:28 10:22 P
1584 46/85 F5054 Francesca Bruno 54 F Middle Grove NY 41:29 10:23
1585 7/22 F6064 Cathy Lanesey 61 F Troy NY 41:29 10:23
1586 94/187 F4044 Beth Daly 44 F Saratoga Springs NY 41:30 10:23
1587 133/166 M4044 Thomas Relyea 41 M Clifton Park NY 41:30 10:23
1588 47/86 M0114 Jared Vandeloo 11 M Clifton Park NY 41:30 10:23
1589 79/145 F4549 Diana Pikulski 48 F Saratoga NY 41:31 10:23
1590 80/145 F4549 Linda Bennett 49 F Scotia NY 41:31 10:23 M
1591 95/187 F4044 Debra Kahler 43 F Westport NY 41:32 10:23
1592 34/76 F0114 Maggie Maydick 13 F Saratoga Springs NY 41:34 10:24
1593 47/85 F5054 Penny Ruhm 50 F Gansevoort NY 41:34 10:24
1594 105/123
M3034 Eliot Abel 30 M
Los Angeles CA 41:35 10:24
1595 103/190 F3034 Sarah Gilbert 30 F New Haven CT 41:35 10:24
1596 104/190 F3034 Deanna Hull 32 F Queensbury NY 41:35 10:24
1597 100/189 F3539 Laura Panarese 37 F Gansevoort NY 41:36 10:24
1598 76/92 M2529 Dominick Tatangelo 27 M Ballston Lake NY 41:37 10:25
1599 79/94 M5054 Michael Ruhm 52 M Gansevoort NY 41:38 10:25
1600 108/142 M3539 Thomas Primeau 38 M Broadalbin NY 41:38 10:25
1601 48/86 M0114 Brendan Mcauley 10 M Stillwater NY 41:38 10:25 P
1602 18/43 F5559 Rebecca Lazorchak 57 F Malta NY 41:38 10:25
1603 48/85 F5054 Karen Casper 54 F Ballston Lake NY 41:38 10:25
1604 61/71 M2024 William Ball 24 M Saratoga NY 41:40 10:25
1605 65/85 M5559 Tom Cleary 57 M Saratoga Springs NY 41:41 10:26
1606 106/123 M3034 Duane Johnson 30 M Ballston Spa NY 41:42 10:26
1607 96/187 F4044 Laura Pfundstein 42 F Annapolis MD 41:42 10:26
1608 105/190 F3034 Jennifer Johnson 31 F Mechanicville NY 41:42 10:26 M
1609 101/189 F3539 Jennifer Lynch 35 F Scotia NY 41:43 10:26
1610 107/123 M3034 Matthew Johnson 34 M Mechanicville NY 41:43 10:26 M
1611 49/86 M0114 Bryan Gellner 14 M Waterford NY 41:44 10:26
1612 19/43 F5559 Susan DuFovr 55 F Schenectady NY 41:44 10:26
1613 77/92 M2529 Andrew Wood 27 M Little Rock AR 41:46 10:27
1614 66/85 M5559 Ronald Poppel 55 M Saratoga Springs NY 41:46 10:27
1615 67/85 M5559 John Mueller 58 M Schenectady NY 41:47 10:27
1616 81/145 F4549 Debra McBride 46 F Mechanicville NY 41:49 10:28
1617 102/189 F3539 Christine Pugliese 36 F Forest Hills NY 41:49 10:28
1618 97/187 F4044 Karyn Shenker-Gould 41 F Gansevoort NY 41:50 10:28
1619 71/92 F1519 Molly Willner-Giwer 17 F Saratoga Springs NY 41:50 10:28
1620 72/92 F1519 Madison Townley 18 F Saratoga Springs NY 41:50 10:28
1621 106/190 F3034 Ann Panetta 33 F Saratoga Springs NY 41:52 10:28
1622 107/190 F3034 Adrian Skinner 33 F Ballston Spa NY 41:53 10:29 M
1623 68/85 M5559 John Berley 59 M Rexford NY 41:54 10:29
1624 78/96 F2024 Courtney Mauser 22 F Saratoga Springs NY 41:54 10:29
1625 134/166 M4044 Erik Wilson 40 M Peru NY 41:55 10:29
1626 103/189 F3539 Joy Wilson 36 F Ballston Spa NY 41:55 10:29
1627 109/142 M3539 Eric Beauregard 36 M Waterford NY 41:56 10:29
1628 104/189 F3539 Cayce Beauregard 36 F Waterford NY 41:56 10:29
1629 50/86 M0114 Aeron Kummu 8 M Clifton Park NY 41:56 10:29
1630 110/142 M3539 Scott VanBramer 35 M Troy NY 41:57 10:30
1631 111/142 M3539 Curtis Guardiola 36 M Clifton Park NY 41:57 10:30
1632 106/124 M4549 Mark Irvine 45 M Clifton Park NY 41:58 10:30
1633
35/76 F0114 Erica Conley 10 F Glenville NY
41:58 10:30
1634
78/92 M2529 Logan Jones 28 M Gansevoort NY
41:58 10:30
1635 62/71 M2024 Jesse Golden-Marx 20 M Saratoga Springs NY 41:59 10:30
1636 98/187 F4044 Tracy Conley 41 F Glenville NY 41:59 10:30
1637 99/187 F4044 Karen Phillips 40 F Laramie WY 41:59 10:30
1638 100/187 F4044 Beth Dennett 41 F Saratoga Springs NY 41:59 10:30
1639 79/92 M2529 Corey Kirkpatrick 27 M Ballston Spa NY 42:00 10:30
1640 36/76 F0114 Katie Dennett 13 F Saratoga Springs NY 42:00 10:30
1641 82/145 F4549 Tracy Dilauro 48 F Clifton Park NY 42:02 10:31
1642 51/86 M0114 Joshua Vandeloo 8 M Clifton Park NY 42:04 10:31
1643 135/166 M4044 Jeffrey Halusic 44 M Clifton Park NY 42:06 10:32
1644 108/123 M3034 John Wilson 34 M Gansevoort NY 42:06 10:32
1645 101/187 F4044 Lonnie Wilson 43 F Mechanicville NY 42:06 10:32
1646 79/135 F2529 Amanda Sowle 29 F Gansevoort NY 42:06 10:32
1647 108/190 F3034 Renee Gagnon 33 F Cohoes NY 42:06 10:32
1648 49/85 F5054 Robin Boykin 51 F Ballston Spa NY 42:06 10:32
1649 69/85 M5559 Bill Minchin 58 M Latham NY 42:07 10:32
1650 73/92 F1519 Anna Reggio 16 F Rexford NY 42:07 10:32
1651 109/123 M3034 Brian Crowe 33 M Albany NY 42:07 10:32
1652 102/187 F4044 Laurie Nadal 41 F Clifton Park NY 42:07 10:32
1653 70/85 M5559 Robert Farley 56 M Saratoga Springs NY 42:08 10:32
1654 80/92 M2529 Michael Hampel 29 M Scotia NY 42:08 10:32 P
1655 83/145 F4549 Cheryl Niedzwiecki 46 F North Clarendon VT 42:09 10:33
1656 103/187 F4044 Sharon Feeley 43 F Saratoga Springs NY 42:10 10:33
1657 109/190 F3034 Kate Barber 32 F South Glens Falls NY 42:11 10:33
1658 104/187 F4044 Julie Muller 44 F Middle Grove NY 42:11 10:33
1659 105/189 F3539 Liz Winge 39 F Glens Falls NY 42:12 10:33
1660 105/187 F4044 Elissa Eichin 41 F Queensbury NY 42:12 10:33
1661 110/190 F3034 Sara Hewitt 30 F Saratoga Springs NY 42:13 10:34
1662 80/94 M5054 Thomas Swimm 52 M Halfmoon NY 42:13 10:34
1663 111/190 F3034 Rebecca Nesbitt 32 F Wilton NY 42:14 10:34
1664 106/189 F3539 Erin Volpe 35 F Wilton NY 42:15 10:34
1665 110/123 M3034 Chris Regan 34 M Niskayuna NY 42:15 10:34
1666 74/92 F1519 Haley Pogonowski 16 F Queensbury NY 42:16 10:34
1667 52/86 M0114 Cole Boggan 11 M Cambridge NY 42:17 10:35
1668 75/92 F1519 Kristen Blaauboer 17 F Watervliet NY 42:17 10:35
1669 50/85 F5054 Joann Lyons 54 F Clifton Park NY 42:17 10:35
1670 84/145 F4549 Lisa McTygue 46 F Saratoga Springs NY 42:19 10:35
1671 107/189 F3539 Erin Boggan 35 F Cambridge NY 42:19 10:35
1672 76/92 F1519 Lauren Farley 15 F Saratoga Springs NY 42:22 10:36
1673 37/76 F0114 Sophie Hrebenach 12 F Saratoga NY 42:23 10:36
1674 111/123 M3034 Mike Shilling 33 M Westerville OH 42:23 10:36
1675 85/145 F4549 Randie Lamphere 46 F Canajoharie NY 42:24 10:36
1676 77/92 F1519 April Banach 18 F Broadalbin NY 42:24 10:36
1677 86/145 F4549 Patricia Hrebenach 48 F Saratoga Springs NY 42:25 10:37
1678 112/190 F3034 Brandi Shilling 33 F Westerville OH 42:25 10:37
1679 71/85 M5559 Gael Coakley 59 M Latham NY 42:25 10:37
1680 112/142 M3539 James Ballone 39 M Saratoga Springs NY 42:25 10:37
1681 79/96 F2024 Kylee Basset 22 F Saratoga Springs NY 42:25 10:37
1682 81/92 M2529 Matthew lalone 28 M Saratoga Springs NY 42:26 10:37
1683 108/189 F3539 Audrey Taylor 35 F Ballston Lake NY 42:27 10:37
1684 80/135 F2529 Danielle White 28 F Tulsa OK 42:27 10:37
1685 82/92 M2529 Corbin Brewster 29 M Tulsa OK 42:27 10:37
1686 106/187 F4044 Rosella Elliott 44 F Latham NY 42:27 10:37
1687 113/190 F3034 Chie Ishikawa 31 F Malta NY 42:28 10:37
1688 114/190 F3034 Jennifer Howk 30 F Glens Falls NY 42:28 10:37
1689 107/187 F4044 Carrie Casciani 40 F West Hartford CT 42:28 10:37
1690 87/145 F4549 Janice McLachlan 45 F Schenectady NY 42:28 10:37
1691 115/190 F3034 Caroline Flynn 33 F Clifton Park NY 42:28 10:37
1692 81/135 F2529 Amy Mitchell 29 F Saratoga Springs NY 42:29 10:38
1693
26/41 M6064 Dan Finn 61 M Menands NY 42:29 10:38
1694 116/190 F3034 Maura Mack Hisgen 31 F Latham NY 42:31 10:38
1695 136/166 M4044 Eric Zacharias 44 M Boulder CO 42:31 10:38
1696 38/76 F0114 Kate Zacharias 10 F Boulder CO 42:31 10:38
1697 39/76 F0114 Maggie Farr 10 F Wilton NY 42:31 10:38
1698 137/166 M4044 Brian Farr 41 M Wilton NY 42:31 10:38
1699 82/135 F2529 Jodie Levinson 25 F New York NY 42:32 10:38
1700 108/187 F4044 Chieko Vititow 44 F Altamont NY 42:32 10:38
1701 138/166 M4044 Bill McEvoy 42 M Glenville NY 42:33 10:39
1702 109/187 F4044 Heather Capuano 43 F Ballston Spa NY 42:33 10:39
1703 40/76 F0114 Mercedes Planavsky 11 F Ballston Spa NY 42:35 10:39
1704 139/166 M4044 Sean OHare 43 M Scarborough ME 42:35 10:39
1705 83/135 F2529 Jodi Tamburrino 25 F Saratoga Springs NY 42:36 10:39
1706 117/190 F3034 Megan Pliscofsky 32 F South Glens Falls NY 42:37 10:40
1707 84/135 F2529 Natasha Acevedo 25 F Ballston Spa NY 42:37 10:40
1708 110/187 F4044 Michelle Conn 43 F Ballston Spa NY 42:37 10:40
1709 113/142 M3539 Matthew Schwartz 36 M Mechanicville NY 42:37 10:40 M
1710 107/124 M4549 Russell Irving 48 M Ballston Lake NY 42:38 10:40
1711 27/41 M6064 Kevin Kellett 63 M Gansevoort NY 42:38 10:40 P
1712 53/86 M0114 Nick Marchese 13 M Clifton Park NY 42:40 10:40
1713 118/190 F3034 Rachel Leimbach 30 F Mechanicville NY 42:40 10:40 M
1714 51/85 F5054 Robin Weber 51 F Lake George NY 42:40 10:40
1715 85/135 F2529 Maria Morales 28 F Schenectady NY 42:41 10:41
1716 88/145 F4549 Danielle Erno 45 F Mechanicville NY 42:41 10:41
1717 119/190 F3034 Erica Greene 34 F Cohoes NY 42:42 10:41
1718 109/189 F3539 Jennifer Gillotti 39 F Wappingers Falls NY 42:42 10:41
1719 86/135 F2529 Emily Iseman 26 F Quaker Street NY 42:42 10:41
1720 110/189 F3539 Christine Ball 37 F Queensbury NY 42:43 10:41
1721 111/189 F3539 A. Callee Carpenter 37 F Albany NY 42:44 10:41
1722 114/142 M3539 Josh Farrell 39 M Worcester MA 42:45 10:42
1723 41/76 F0114 Sara Hartfiel-Carr 13 F Burnt Hills NY 42:45 10:42
1724 120/190 F3034 Devon Hauck 30 F Schenectady NY 42:45 10:42
1725 72/85 M5559 Dennis McGhan 59 M Saratoga Springs NY 42:45 10:42
1726 112/123 M3034 Martin Levine 33 M Saratoga Springs NY 42:46 10:42
1727 8/22 F6064 Mary Leary 62 F Cortland NY 42:46 10:42
1728 80/96 F2024 Cayla Volans 21 F Schenectady NY 42:47 10:42
1729 111/187 F4044 Kathleen Guy 44 F Hudson Falls NY 42:48 10:42
1730 113/123 M3034 Ryan Bechtel 34 M Burnt Hills NY 42:49 10:43
1731 121/190 F3034 Beth Bechtel 32 F Burnt Hills NY 42:49 10:43
1732 122/190 F3034 Leah Marino 30 F Clifton Park NY 42:52 10:43 M
1733 54/86 M0114 Johnnie Ivey 9 M Clifton Park NY 42:53 10:44
1734 78/92 F1519 Lydia McGlynn 19 F Ballston Spa NY 42:54 10:44
1735 114/123 M3034 Robert Newson 31 M Saratoga Springs NY 42:55 10:44
1736 123/190 F3034 Jessica Newson 30 F Saratoga Springs NY 42:55 10:44
1737 112/189 F3539 Debbie Reynolds 38 F Gansevoort NY 42:56 10:44 P M
1738 115/142 M3539 Bryn Reynolds 39 M Gansevoort NY 42:56 10:44 P M
1739 113/189 F3539 Susan Stranburg 35 F Saratoga Springs NY 42:57 10:45
1740 114/189 F3539 Wendy Carpenter 36 F Malta NY 42:58 10:45
1741 124/190 F3034 Christine Brundage 33 F Summit NJ 42:58 10:45
1742 116/142 M3539 Christopher Brundag 38 M Summit NJ 42:58 10:45
1743 81/96 F2024 Kayla Mickley-Frich 23 F Clifton Park NY 42:59 10:45
1744 115/189 F3539 Gretchen Galaty 39 F Green Bay WI 42:59 10:45
1745 9/22 F6064 Claire Ders 61 F South Otselic NY 42:59 10:45
1746 116/189 F3539 Jody Suprenant 38 F Fort Edward NY 43:00 10:45
1747 125/190 F3034 Elizabeth Katzman 34 F Clifton Park NY 43:00 10:45
1748 63/71 M2024 Alex Orthwern 20 M Greenwich NY 43:00 10:45
1749 89/145 F4549 Anne Marie Pratt 45 F Greenfield Ctr NY 43:00 10:45
1750 117/142 M3539 Joshua Katzman 35 M Clifton Park NY 43:01 10:46
1751 28/41 M6064 Frank Pallor 60 M Saratoga Springs NY 43:02 10:46
1752 42/76 F0114 Twila McGlynn 11 F Ballston Spa NY 43:02 10:46
1753 117/189 F3539 Lisa Schmidt 36 F Greenfield Center NY 43:03 10:46
1754 90/145 F4549 Laura Lewis 47 F Clifton Park NY 43:03 10:46
1755 140/166 M4044 Robert Rouse 43 M Queensbury NY 43:04 10:46 M
1756 112/187 F4044 Pam Capuano-Hodge 43 F Scotia NY 43:04 10:46
1757 113/187 F4044 Doris Castle 40 F Fonda NY 43:05 10:47
1758 81/94 M5054 David McGlynn 53 M Ballston Spa NY 43:06 10:47 M
1759 114/187 F4044 Polly LeBarron 43 F Housatonic MA 43:06 10:47
1760 55/86 M0114 Killian Munro 12 M Gansevoort NY 43:07 10:47
1761 91/145 F4549 Jackie Munro 45 F Gansevoort NY 43:07 10:47
1762 115/187 F4044 Abby Wurst 42 F Schenectady NY 43:07 10:47
1763 87/135 F2529 Wei-Lin Wang 28 F Troy NY 43:08 10:47
1764 118/189 F3539 Kathleen Schenck 39 F Saratoga NY 43:08 10:47
1765 52/85 F5054 Carmen Narvaez 50 F Albany NY 43:09 10:48
1766 83/92 M2529 Benjamin Oldenburg 25 M New York NY 43:09 10:48
1767 73/85 M5559 Ralph Feinstein 57 M Scotia NY 43:09 10:48
1768 88/135 F2529 Stefanie Wood 27 F Little Rock AR 43:09 10:48
1769 141/166 M4044 Cris Vanderburg 40 M Saratoga Springs NY 43:09 10:48
1770 126/190 F3034 Bobbie Talmadge 32 F Schenectady NY 43:11 10:48
1771 79/92 F1519 Shaunna Simmons 17 F Troy NY 43:11 10:48
1772 119/189
F3539 Amy Fernandes 36 F
Malta NY 43:12 10:48
1773 142/166 M4044 Christopher Cascian 42 M West Hartford CT 43:13 10:49
1774 120/189 F3539 Jennifer Pike 36 F Hadley NY 43:14 10:49
1775 80/92 F1519 Kelly Healy 16 F Castleton NY 43:14 10:49
1776 82/94 M5054 Francis Healy 50 M Castleton NY 43:14 10:49
1777 116/187 F4044 Dawn Renslow 44 F Castleton NY 43:15 10:49
1778 127/190 F3034 Laura Perez 34 F Saratoga Springs NY 43:16 10:49
1779 118/142 M3539 Todd Bishop 37 M Saratoga NY 43:17 10:50
1780 43/76 F0114 Kyrsten Johnston 14 F So. Glens Falls NY 43:18 10:50
1781 44/76 F0114 Gabriella Stipano 14 F Fort Edward NY 43:19 10:50
1782 117/187 F4044 Stacey Rattner 42 F Castleton NY 43:20 10:50
1783 20/43 F5559 Sandy Hyde 55 F Hoosick Falls NY 43:21 10:51
1784 128/190 F3034 Dyan Douty 33 F Leeds NY 43:21 10:51
1785 129/190 F3034 Olivia Sutton 32 F Lake George NY 43:22 10:51
1786 84/92 M2529 Sean Sheeran 29 M Gansevoort NY 43:23 10:51
1787 121/189 F3539 Sybil Newell 35 F Ballston Spa NY 43:24 10:51
1788 29/41 M6064 Frank Greco 63 M Albany NY 43:24 10:51
1789 53/85 F5054 Kathleen Hutson 54 F Clifton Park NY 43:24 10:51
1790 130/190 F3034 Lisa Evans 33 F Albany NY 43:25 10:52
1791 122/189 F3539 Angela Germany 38 F Caroga Lake NY 43:25 10:52
1792 143/166 M4044 Michael Carlow 41 M Troy NY 43:27 10:52
1793 118/187 F4044 Jennifer Sablich 42 F Saratoga Springs NY 43:28 10:52
1794 119/142 M3539 Steve Schliecker 39 M Saratoga Springs NY 43:29 10:53
1795 83/94 M5054 Ned Gellner 51 M Waterford NY 43:29 10:53
1796 131/190 F3034 Julie Young 33 F Queensbury NY 43:30 10:53
1797 115/123 M3034 Erik Schiemann 33 M Saratoga Springs NY 43:30 10:53 M
1798 89/135 F2529 Meg Schiemann 26 F Saratoga Springs NY 43:30 10:53
1799 21/43 F5559 Mary Cool 55 F Canajoharie NY 43:31 10:53
1800 132/190 F3034 Lisa Borisenko 32 F Saratoga Springs NY 43:31 10:53
1801 92/145 F4549 Patricia Pratt 46 F Hudson Falls NY 43:32 10:53
1802 93/145 F4549 Michaela Joyce 49 F Amsterdam NY 43:32 10:53
1803 144/166 M4044 Peter Valerio 43 M Amsterdam NY 43:33 10:54
1804 133/190 F3034 Becky Sparacin 30 F Laham NY 43:33 10:54
1805 145/166 M4044 Richard Romano 43 M Saratoga Springs NY 43:33 10:54
1806 30/41 M6064 Tom Howe 61 M Rensselaer NY 43:34 10:54
1807 134/190 F3034 Olivia Kraus 34 F Brooklyn NY 43:37 10:55
1808 116/123 M3034 Patrick Pastecki 32 M Saratoga Springs NY 43:39 10:55
1809 135/190 F3034 Elizabeth Pastecki 34 F Saratoga Springs NY 43:39 10:55
1810 119/187 F4044 Michele Cushine 41 F Latham NY 43:41 10:56
1811 120/187 F4044 Michelle Quay 43 F Canton GA 43:43 10:56
1812
31/41 M6064 Brian Tarlo 63 M Cohoes NY
43:44 10:56 M
1813 146/166
M4044 James Quinn 42 M
Ravena NY 43:44 10:56
1814 121/187 F4044 Devonna Quinn 43 F Ravena NY 43:44 10:56
1815 123/189 F3539 Kristin Morgan 37 F Troy NY 43:51 10:58
1816 56/86 M0114 Ethan Maliszewski 8 M Saratoga Springs NY 43:51 10:58
1817 22/43 F5559 Eloise Gadus 55 F Austin TX 43:51 10:58
1818 136/190 F3034 Amanda Karpinski 33 F Mayfield NY 43:51 10:58
1819 108/124 M4549 Geoffrey Maliszewsk 47 M Saratoga Springs NY 43:51 10:58
1820 45/76 F0114 Hannah Strait 12 F Charlton NY 43:52 10:58
1821 122/187 F4044 Tammy Horan 44 F Ballston Spa NY 43:52 10:58
1822 46/76 F0114 Liana Sinnott 14 F Saratoga Springs NY 43:53 10:59
1823 137/190 F3034 Kristine French 32 F Fort Edward NY 43:53 10:59
1824 147/166 M4044 David Cole 44 M Glenville NY 43:55 10:59
1825 23/43 F5559 Deb LaPietro 56 F Schenectady NY 43:55 10:59
1826 90/135 F2529 Kara LaPietro 26 F Schenectady NY 43:55 10:59
1827 94/145 F4549 Kathleen Sanford 45 F Clifton Park NY 43:56 10:59
1828 2/6 M7599 Charles Bishop 75 M Schenectady NY 43:56 10:59
1829 47/76 F0114 Callista Wlaschin 12 F Rexford NY 43:57 11:00
1830 48/76 F0114 Sarah Machina 12 F Rexford NY 43:57 11:00
1831 124/189 F3539 Beth Sponzo 39 F Queensbury NY 43:57 11:00
1832 123/187 F4044 Robin Cole 41 F Glenville NY 43:59 11:00
1833 125/189 F3539 Heather Martin 37 F Ballston Spa NY 44:01 11:01
1834 120/142 M3539 Jason Allen 39 M Albany NY 44:01 11:01 M
1835 84/94 M5054 Thomas Connors 50 M Mechanicville NY 44:02 11:01
1836 91/135 F2529 Jennifer Kokocki 26 F Fort Johnson NY 44:03 11:01
1837 124/187 F4044 Caroline Ennis 42 F Fultonville NY 44:04 11:01
1838 95/145 F4549 Dawn Borysewicz 46 F Ballston Spa NY 44:05 11:02
1839 126/189 F3539 Kimberly Edgar 39 F Mechanicville NY 44:05 11:02
1840 92/135 F2529 Roseanne McGough 27 F Queensbury NY 44:05 11:02
1841 125/187 F4044 Kelly Garafalo 40 F Wilton NY 44:06 11:02
1842 57/86 M0114 Joshua Schuhl 12 M Charlton NY 44:06 11:02
1843 127/189 F3539 Robin Tyminski 35 F Queensbury NY 44:06 11:02
1844 96/145 F4549 Lisa Lorman 47 F Amsterdam NY 44:08 11:02
1845 85/92 M2529 Kevin Testo 29 M Clifton Park NY 44:08 11:02
1846 138/190 F3034 Tara Testo 31 F Clifton Park NY 44:08 11:02
1847 24/43 F5559 Carolyn DeMarinis 59 F Saratoga Springs NY 44:09 11:03
1848 128/189 F3539 Kelli Schuhl 39 F Charlton NY 44:09 11:03
1849 54/85 F5054 Annette Lewis 53 F Malta NY 44:11 11:03
1850 85/94 M5054 Michael Marx 54 M Saratoga Springs NY 44:12 11:03
1851 109/124 M4549 Jeff Klembozyk 46 M Saratoga Springs NY 44:13 11:04
1852 129/189 F3539 Barbara Brinkerhoff 36 F Clifton Park NY 44:14 11:04
1853 139/190 F3034 Erin Fioretti 33 F Gloversville NY 44:14 11:04
1854 32/41 M6064 Daniel Doherty 62 M Albany NY 44:15 11:04 P M
1855 74/85 M5559 Patrick Cremmins 57 M Rotterdam NY 44:18 11:05
1856 126/187 F4044 Daryn Bedinotti 40 F Delmar NY 44:18 11:05
1857 86/92 M2529 Nathan Drew 29 M Saratoga Springs NY 44:19 11:05
1858 140/190 F3034 Sarah Voegler 32 F Warrensburg MO 44:20 11:05
1859 93/135 F2529 Julie Blakely 27 F Porter Corners NY 44:20 11:05
1860 55/85 F5054 Mary Derby 52 F Clifton Park NY 44:21 11:06
1861 127/187 F4044 Kathleen Bove 44 F Ballston Lake NY 44:22 11:06
1862 97/145 F4549 Nancy Hampton 47 F Ballston Lake NY 44:22 11:06
1863 56/85 F5054 Kelley Casper 50 F Clifton Park NY 44:26 11:07
1864 57/85 F5054 Cathy Sheehan 51 F Cohoes NY 44:27 11:07
1865 128/187 F4044 Tracy Racicot 42 F Johnsonville NY 44:28 11:07
1866 87/92 M2529 Tim McManus 28 M Saratoga Springs NY 44:29 11:08
1867 98/145 F4549 Melissa Germain 45 F Greenwich NY 44:31 11:08
1868 148/166 M4044 Sean Lynch 42 M Saratoga NY 44:31 11:08
1869 141/190 F3034 Megan DeMagistris 30 F Saratoga Springs NY 44:31 11:08
1870 58/86 M0114 Eric Griskowitz 9 M Saratoga Springs NY 44:33 11:09
1871 49/76 F0114 Catharine Griskowit 11 F Saratoga NY 44:33 11:09
1872 99/145 F4549 Melissa McCann 47 F Ballston Spa NY 44:34 11:09
1873 86/94 M5054 George Hickman 51 M Delmar NY 44:35 11:09
1874 100/145 F4549 Linda Kindlon 49 F West Sand Lake NY 44:36 11:09
1875 130/189 F3539 Marianne Durdle 37 F Wilton NY 44:37 11:10
1876 129/187 F4044 Adriana Mirage 42 F Adrimirage FL 44:38 11:10
1877 64/71 M2024 Marcus Jennings 24 M Schenectady NY 44:38 11:10
1878 73/77 M1519 Connor Barody 15 M Queensbury NY 44:39 11:10
1879 130/187 F4044 Beth Litz 44 F Troy NY 44:43 11:11
1880 117/123 M3034 Michael Lynch 31 M Wilton NY 44:44 11:11 M
1881 121/142 M3539 Jimm Lewis 36 M Niskayuna NY 44:44 11:11 P
1882 94/135 F2529 Melissa Cochran 28 F Greenfield Ctr NY 44:45 11:12
1883 74/77 M1519 Thomas Swimm 3rd 18 M Halfmoon NY 44:45 11:12
1884 142/190 F3034 Karim Cruz-Neal 30 F Ballston Lake NY 44:45 11:12
1885 95/135 F2529 Heather Shugarman 28 F Scotia NY 44:45 11:12
1886 101/145 F4549 Karen Costello 48 F Saratoga Springs NY 44:46 11:12
1887 102/145 F4549 Christine Schultz 46 F Waterford NY 44:46 11:12
1888 131/187 F4044 Anna Condursi 41 F Clifton Park NY 44:48 11:12
1889 87/94 M5054 Peter Rienzi 51 M Clifton Park NY 44:48 11:12
1890 25/43 F5559 Theresa Hughes 55 F Ballston Spa NY 44:48 11:12
1891 143/190 F3034 Jessica Paradis 32 F Whitehall NY 44:48 11:12
1892 122/142 M3539 Michael Hojnicki 36 M Ballston Spa NY 44:49 11:13 M
1893 144/190 F3034 Shannon Turner-Bell 32 F Ballston Spa NY 44:51 11:13
1894 131/189 F3539 Amy Abatto 38 F Clifton Park NY 44:52 11:13
1895 103/145 F4549 Donna Waite 49 F Hudson Falls NY 44:52 11:13
1896 132/187 F4044 Stefanie Shepard 41 F Canajoharie NY 44:54 11:14
1897 110/124 M4549 Ken Lancto 46 M Rotterdam NY 44:54 11:14
1898 50/76 F0114 Megan Klingbeil 12 F Saratoga Springs NY 44:55 11:14
1899 51/76 F0114 Delaney Anderson 12 F Ballston Spa NY 44:55 11:14
1900 111/124 M4549 Mark Klingbeil 48 M Saratoga Springs NY 44:55 11:14
1901 149/166 M4044 Frank Daluisio 41 M Ballston Spa NY 44:56 11:14
1902 59/86 M0114 Zachary Durdle 9 M Wilton NY 44:56 11:14
1903
75/85 M5559 Mario Bruni 55 M Delanson NY
44:59 11:15
1904 132/189 F3539 Rachelle Beckerman 39 F Albany NY 45:00 11:15
1905 118/123 M3034 Ron Pliscofsky 33 M South Glens Falls NY 45:01 11:16
1906 150/166 M4044 Paul Toth Jr 44 M Mechanicville NY 45:01 11:16
1907 145/190 F3034 Cheryl Szczepkowski 34 F Albany NY 45:02 11:16
1908 151/166 M4044 Thomas Porter 40 M Saratoga Springs NY 45:02 11:16
1909 60/86 M0114 Justin Toth 13 M Mechanicville NY 45:02 11:16
1910 88/94 M5054 Ronald Boisvert, Jr 51 M Watervliet NY 45:02 11:16 P M
1911 81/92 F1519 Rachael Everts 15 F Hudson Falls NY 45:03 11:16
1912 152/166 M4044 Darrell Everts 42 M Hudson Falls NY 45:03 11:16
1913 33/41 M6064 Greg Taylor 64 M Delmar NY 45:06 11:17
1914 153/166 M4044 Ricky Ware 43 M Land O Lakes FL 45:08 11:17
1915 133/187 F4044 Andrea Gallo 43 F Ballston Lake NY 45:10 11:18
1916 134/187
F4044 Patricia LaRosa 40 F
Malta NY 45:10 11:18
1917 135/187 F4044 Mary Beth Uebrick 43 F Middle Grove NY 45:11 11:18
1918 82/96 F2024 Alicia Behan 22 F Gansevoort NY 45:12 11:18
1919 136/187 F4044 Jill Field 44 F Glens Falls NY 45:12 11:18
1920 137/187 F4044 Angela Stimpson 43 F Schenectady NY 45:12 11:18
1921 58/85 F5054 Lynne Edgette 50 F Ballston Spa NY 45:13 11:19
1922 89/94 M5054 Tom Edgette 51 M Ballston Spa NY 45:13 11:19
1923 104/145 F4549 Anne Bastian 49 F Wallkill NY 45:14 11:19
1924 112/124 M4549 Tom Bastian 49 M Wallkill NY 45:14 11:19
1925 138/187 F4044 Dawn Dostie-Olsen 43 F South Glens Falls NY 45:15 11:19
1926 113/124 M4549 Mark Hankle 45 M Clifton Park NY 45:16 11:19
1927 146/190 F3034 Denise Chamberlin 30 F Clifton Park NY 45:16 11:19
1928 90/94 M5054 John Donatelli 52 M Clifton Park NY 45:17 11:20
1929 83/96 F2024 Megan Donatelli 24 F Clifton Park NY 45:17 11:20
1930 114/124 M4549 Bob Pingelski 45 M Clifton Park NY 45:17 11:20
1931 139/187 F4044 Lisa Delardi 40 F Castleton NY 45:18 11:20
1932 59/85 F5054 Grace Tuma 50 F Cohoes NY 45:19 11:20
1933 133/189 F3539 Shana Cumm 35 F Porter Corners NY 45:20 11:20
1934 96/135 F2529 Jami Underwood 29 F Greenwich NY 45:20 11:20
1935 97/135 F2529 Jill Sherman 26 F Hoosick Falls NY 45:21 11:21
1936 134/189 F3539 Joy Stetson-Ahern 35 F Malta NY 45:21 11:21
1937 91/94 M5054 Fred SchmalKuche 52 M Highland NY 45:21 11:21
1938 98/135 F2529 Kimberly Rose 26 F Scotia NY 45:22 11:21
1939 140/187 F4044 Stacie LeBrun 40 F South Glens Falls NY 45:22 11:21
1940 154/166 M4044 John LeBrun 41 M South Glens Falls NY 45:22 11:21
1941 60/85 F5054 Catherine Golden 54 F Saratoga Springs NY 45:22 11:21
1942 135/189 F3539 Tricia Kelleher 37 F Houston TX 45:22 11:21
1943 99/135 F2529 Siobhan Dahl 29 F Greenfield NY 45:23 11:21
1944 141/187 F4044 Heather Garcia 41 F Saratoga Springs NY 45:23 11:21
1945 147/190 F3034 Aimee Priest 30 F Victory Mills NY 45:23 11:21
1946
52/76 F0114 Sierra Garcia 12 F Saratoga NY 45:23 11:21
1947 61/85 F5054 Deborah Chaikowski 52 F Mellenville NY 45:24 11:21
1948 100/135 F2529 Avis Sanchez 29 F Duanesburg NY 45:27 11:22 M
1949 115/124 M4549 Philip Moehringer 49 M Gansevoort NY 45:28 11:22
1950 62/85 F5054 Sally Foster 53 F Cohoes NY 45:31 11:23
1951 65/71 M2024 Steven Waite 21 M Hudson Falls NY 45:31 11:23
1952 6/9 M7074 Donald Winslow 72 M Corinth NY 45:32 11:23
1953 123/142 M3539 Joseph Monahan 35 M Saratoga Springs NY 45:34 11:24 M
1954 101/135 F2529 Amanda Speciale 27 F Latham NY 45:35 11:24
1955 26/43 F5559 Kathy Barlow 56 F Troy NY 45:36 11:24
1956 102/135 F2529 Alison Monroe 25 F Clifton Park NY 45:36 11:24
1957 88/92 M2529 Derek Pomer 26 M Saratoga Springs NY 45:37 11:25 M
1958 89/92 M2529 Dave Rabine 27 M Fort Edward NY 45:38 11:25
1959 105/145 F4549 Mary Sheehy 48 F Troy NY 45:40 11:25
1960 61/86 M0114 Sam Munro 9 M Gansevoort NY 45:40 11:25
1961 10/16 M6569 James Israel 66 M Brooklyn NY 45:42 11:26
1962 106/145 F4549 Deanna Dal Pos 49 F Saratoga Springs NY 45:42 11:26
1963 62/86 M0114 Jacob Schuhl 12 M Charlton NY 45:43 11:26
1964 136/189 F3539 Dawn Constantine 39 F Ballston Spa NY 45:44 11:26
1965 75/77 M1519 Caleb Ward 17 M Schenectady NY 45:47 11:27
1966 10/22 F6064 Gilda Downing 63 F Charlton NY 45:50 11:28
1967 148/190 F3034 Aubrey Cerniglia 32 F Troy NY 45:50 11:28
1968 149/190 F3034 Crystal Cicchino 33 F Troy NY 45:50 11:28
1969 150/190 F3034 Alissa DiCocco 30 F Watervliet NY 45:51 11:28
1970 66/71 M2024 Rick Cody 22 M Saratoga Springs NY 45:52 11:28
1971 11/22 F6064 Harrilyn Beehner 64 F Saratoga Springs NY 45:53 11:29
1972 82/92 F1519 Lindsey Taber 15 F Gansevoort NY 45:54 11:29
1973 67/71 M2024 Emmet Golden-Marx 20 M Saratoga Springs NY 45:55 11:29
1974 142/187 F4044 Lauri Rasnick 40 F Clifton Park NY 45:56 11:29
1975 63/85 F5054 Doreen Hill 50 F Califon NJ 45:59 11:30
1976 107/145 F4549 Beth Du Pont 48 F Saratoga Springs NY 45:59 11:30
1977 151/190 F3034 Colleen Cameron 31 F Greenfield Center NY 46:00 11:30
1978 143/187 F4044 Bernice Monkey 43 F Saratoga Springs NY 46:02 11:31
1979 155/166 M4044 Dr. Butch Ducky 44 M Saratoga Springs NY 46:02 11:31
1980 63/86 M0114 Duncan Patwell 14 M Charlton NY 46:04 11:31
1981 144/187 F4044 Joan Hampel 43 F Cobleskill NY 46:06 11:32
1982 103/135 F2529 Robin MacHattie 25 F Scotia NY 46:06 11:32
1983 116/124 M4549 Keith Fuchs 45 M Malta NY 46:07 11:32
1984 117/124 M4549 Vinny Dimartino 45 M Brooklyn NY 46:10 11:33
1985 53/76 F0114 Sarah Marion 14 F Washington DC 46:10 11:33
1986 64/86 M0114 Mathew Dimartino 11 M Brooklyn NY 46:10 11:33
1987 64/85 F5054 Gail Stein 52 F Ballston Lake NY 46:11 11:33
1988 124/142 M3539 David Marinucci 37 M Albany NY 46:12 11:33
1989 125/142 M3539 Brian Shoemaker 39 M Scotia NY 46:13 11:34
1990 145/187 F4044 Jennifer Taylor 43 F Saratoga NY 46:13 11:34
1991 34/41 M6064 John Shoemaker 62 M Scotia NY 46:13 11:34
1992 137/189 F3539 Sheila Duffy 39 F Keymar MD 46:16 11:34
1993 83/92 F1519 Sarah Gettman 19 F Glenmont NY 46:17 11:35
1994 108/145 F4549 Gertrude Maggs 49 F Scotia NY 46:17 11:35
1995 68/71 M2024 John Maggs 22 M Scotia NY 46:18 11:35
1996 138/189 F3539 Tracy Locke 37 F Porter Corners NY 46:18 11:35
1997 109/145 F4549 Susan Ryan 48 F Clifton Park NY 46:19 11:35
1998 84/92 F1519 Catherine Catherine 19 F Burnt Hills NY 46:21 11:36
1999 35/41 M6064 Paul Laurin 60 M Saratoga Springs NY 46:23 11:36
2000 146/187 F4044 Wendy Steindl 42 F Greenwich NY 46:24 11:36
2001 152/190 F3034 Heather Aguirre 34 F Schenectady NY 46:26 11:37
2002 104/135 F2529 Jessica Lyons 27 F Clifton Park NY 46:29 11:38
2003 153/190 F3034 Cailin Peek 30 F Malta NY 46:30 11:38
2004 110/145 F4549 Darcy Wells 47 F Ballston Spa NY 46:30 11:38
2005 126/142 M3539 Nicolas Ramirez 39 M East Greenbush NY 46:31 11:38 P
2006 154/190 F3034 Shannon Wendel 34 F Delmar NY 46:31 11:38 P
2007 65/85 F5054 Theresa Guthinger 52 F Scotia NY 46:32 11:38
2008 147/187 F4044 Stephanie Verro 44 F Saratoga Springs NY 46:33 11:39
2009 139/189 F3539 Narissa Liptak 36 F Gansevoort NY 46:33 11:39 P
2010 2/7 F6569 Nancy Johnston 65 F Ballston Lake NY 46:34 11:39
2011 155/190 F3034 Erin Mason 30 F Ballston Spa NY 46:36 11:39
2012 105/135 F2529 Kellie Postlethwait 29 F Saratoga Springs NY 46:36 11:39
2013 12/22 F6064 Linda Plante 62 F Middle Grove NY 46:38 11:40
2014 140/189 F3539 Kimberly Preston 36 F Johnstown NY 46:41 11:41
2015 141/189 F3539 Erin Duffy 37 F Ballston Spa NY 46:42 11:41
2016 156/190 F3034 Shannon Spratt 31 F Watervliet NY 46:43 11:41 P M
2017 157/190 F3034 Melissa Wingate 31 F Watervliet NY 46:43 11:41
2018 142/189 F3539 Sarah Kelly 36 F Cohoes NY 46:46 11:42
2019 27/43 F5559 Emily Benzigeo 59 F Latham NY 46:47 11:42
2020 148/187 F4044 Carrie Arehart 42 F Queensbury NY 46:48 11:42
2021 11/16 M6569 Lewis Morrison 66 M Clifton Park NY 46:48 11:42
2022 118/124 M4549 Charles Smith Jr 49 M Ballston Lake NY 46:49 11:43
2023 66/85 F5054 Donna Demayo 50 F Clifton Park NY 46:51 11:43
2024 158/190 F3034 Erin O'Neill 33 F Niskayuna NY 46:52 11:43
2025 127/142 M3539 Steve Curran 37 M Rensselaer NY 46:53 11:44
2026 65/86 M0114 Andrew Gallardo 7 M Raleigh NC 46:54 11:44
2027 13/22 F6064 Cathy Biss 64 F Queensbury NY 46:55 11:44
2028 149/187 F4044 Jennifer Umholtz 41 F Cohoes NY 46:56 11:44
2029 111/145 F4549 Josephine Cannella 46 F Avon CT 46:58 11:45
2030 112/145 F4549 Ellen Card 46 F Avon CT 46:58 11:45
2031 76/85 M5559 Michael Preddice 55 M Scotia NY 46:59 11:45
2032 67/85 F5054 Karen Sullivan 53 F Glens Falls NY 47:01 11:46
2033 150/187 F4044 Kristine Marasco 44 F Queensbury NY 47:04 11:46
2034 85/92 F1519 Carly Tarullo 17 F New York NY 47:10 11:48
2035 156/166 M4044 Matthew Dickinson 44 M Whitehall NY 47:10 11:48 P
2036 106/135 F2529 Rachel Luski 29 F New York NY 47:11 11:48
2037 113/145 F4549 Catherine Dwyer 49 F Menands NY 47:11 11:48
2038 68/85 F5054 Mary Rienzi 50 F Clifton Park NY 47:11 11:48
2039 128/142 M3539 Shaan Elbawm 35 M New York NY 47:12 11:48
2040 107/135 F2529 Caitlin Sheil 25 F Albany NY 47:13 11:49
2041 151/187 F4044 Tammy Fredenburg 42 F Mechanicville NY 47:14 11:49
2042 129/142 M3539 Jay Ladouceur 36 M Glenville NY 47:14 11:49 P M
2043 143/189 F3539 Jaime Ladouceur 35 F Glenville NY 47:15 11:49
2044 84/96 F2024 Ashley Hickman 20 F East Greenbush NY 47:15 11:49
2045 144/189 F3539 Beth Hand 39 F Naples FL 47:16 11:49
2046 145/189 F3539 Tami Stewart 37 F Clifton Park NY 47:17 11:50
2047 66/86 M0114 Jackson Stewart-Rea 9 M Clifton Park NY 47:17 11:50
2048 159/190 F3034 Amy Bonanno 32 F Clifton Park NY 47:19 11:50
2049 119/123 M3034 Brian Bonanno 33 M Clifton Park NY 47:19 11:50
2050 152/187 F4044 Andrea Rochford 44 F Malta NY 47:20 11:50 M
2051 36/41 M6064 Frederick Lieber 64 M Fort Plain NY 47:23 11:51
2052 90/92 M2529 Thomas Casey 29 M Marietta GA 47:24 11:51
2053 153/187 F4044 Renee Russell 44 F Saratoga Springs NY 47:24 11:51
2054 69/85 F5054 Monica Fredell 53 F Saratoga Springs NY 47:24 11:51
2055 154/187 F4044 Julie Batchelder 41 F Mechanicville NY 47:25 11:52
2056 108/135 F2529 Julia Margetts 29 F Marietta GA 47:26 11:52
2057 160/190 F3034 Alicia Backus 32 F Schenectady NY 47:27 11:52
2058 146/189 F3539 Janelle Fayette 35 F Colonie NY 47:27 11:52
2059 67/86 M0114 Max Lynch 14 M Saratoga Springs NY 47:29 11:53
2060 147/189 F3539 Susan Olekoski 39 F Watervliet NY 47:29 11:53
2061 86/92 F1519 Kaitlin Wood 15 F Broadalbin NY 47:31 11:53
2062 85/96 F2024 Bridget Mayne 24 F Churchville NY 47:32 11:53
2063 155/187 F4044 Jennifer Madison 44 F Hudson Falls NY 47:32 11:53
2064 161/190 F3034 Katie O'Malley 34 F Latham NY 47:33 11:54
2065 162/190 F3034 Nicki White 32 F Albany NY 47:33 11:54
2066 148/189 F3539 Chelsea Brandau 36 F Fultonville NY 47:33 11:54
2067 109/135 F2529 Stephanie Crudo 29 F Watervliet NY 47:35 11:54
2068 114/145 F4549 Leigh Toomey 45 F Queensbury NY 47:35 11:54
2069 163/190 F3034 Katie Howard 32 F Ballston Spa NY 47:36 11:54
2070 110/135 F2529 Paula Harrison 25 F Greenville SC 47:36 11:54
2071 164/190 F3034 Stacy Gallardo 33 F Raleigh NC 47:36 11:54
2072 156/187 F4044 Andra Flavell 42 F Monrovia CA 47:37 11:55
2073 149/189 F3539 Patricia Pultorak 36 F Rensselaer NY 47:40 11:55
2074 87/92 F1519 Chrissy Volans 18 F Schenectady NY 47:42 11:56
2075 157/187 F4044 Deborah Arndell 40 F Edgewater NJ 47:42 11:56
2076 14/22 F6064 Beverly Skoll 61 F Schenectady NY 47:43 11:56
2077 69/71 M2024 Ryan Pinkowski 24 M Clemons NY 47:43 11:56
2078 158/187 F4044 Jill Schuster 41 F Clifton Park NY 47:43 11:56
2079 68/86 M0114 Derek Schuster 13 M Clifton Park NY 47:43 11:56
2080 70/85 F5054 Maryteresa Colello 53 F Latham NY 47:45 11:57
2081 120/123 M3034 Cory Houser 32 M Saratoga Springs NY 47:46 11:57
2082 150/189 F3539 Kellie-Ann Aubin 37 F Schodack Landing NY 47:46 11:57
2083 71/85 F5054 Sabrina Houser 52 F Saratoga NY 47:46 11:57
2084 111/135 F2529 Jenny Ordon 29 F Ballston Spa NY 47:47 11:57
2085 159/187 F4044 Jackie Rowan 43 F Ballston Lake NY 47:48 11:57
2086 165/190 F3034 Adriana Piccolo 30 F Saratoga Springs NY 47:48 11:57
2087 166/190 F3034 Heather Prindle 33 F Hudson Falls NY 47:50 11:58 M
2088 167/190 F3034 Colleen O'Laughlin 31 F Saratoga Springs NY 47:51 11:58
2089 28/43 F5559 Debra Rosecrans 55 F Olney MD 47:52 11:58
2090 151/189 F3539 Heather Oppedisano 38 F Clifton Park NY 47:53 11:59
2091 29/43 F5559 Debbie DeCroix 56 F Ballston Spa NY 47:53 11:59
2092 160/187 F4044 Judith Bariteau 41 F Ballston Lake NY 47:54 11:59
2093 86/96 F2024 Amanda Ryan 20 F S. Glens Falls NY 47:54 11:59
2094 121/123 M3034 Robert Tolmie 31 M Saratoga Springs NY 47:55 11:59 M
2095 112/135 F2529 Emily Tolmie 29 F Saratoga Springs NY 47:55 11:59
2096 54/76 F0114 Grace Purdy 10 F Greenfield Center NY 47:55 11:59
2097 157/166 M4044 Eric Purly 43 M Greenfield NY 47:56 11:59
2098 152/189 F3539 Desire Treski 35 F Albany NY 47:57 12:00
2099 168/190 F3034 Bianca Treski 33 F Albany NY 47:57 12:00
2100 153/189 F3539 Carley Murray 37 F Green Island NY 47:59 12:00
2101 154/189 F3539 Amy Johnson 35 F Ballston Spa NY 48:03 12:01
2102 113/135 F2529 Lori Munn 29 F Saratoga Springs NY 48:03 12:01
2103 91/92 M2529 Benjamin Munn 29 M Saratoga Springs NY 48:03 12:01
2104 130/142 M3539 Bryant Sousa 35 M Merrimack NH 48:05 12:02
2105 77/85 M5559 Ronald Taylor 58 M Saratoga Springs NY 48:05 12:02
2106 55/76 F0114 Regina Rosati 12 F Sgf NY 48:11 12:03
2107 115/145 F4549 Gloria Groiskowitz 45 F Saratoga Springs NY 48:12 12:03
2108 161/187 F4044 Janice Rosati 40 F Sgf NY 48:12 12:03
2109 78/85 M5559 Steve Mastaitis 57 M Saratoga NY 48:16 12:04
2110 87/96 F2024 Sharmarie Webster 22 F Queensbury NY 48:17 12:05
2111 114/135 F2529 Kristin Healy 27 F Albany NY 48:17 12:05
2112 37/41 M6064 Jan Roth 61 M Saratoga Springs NY 48:17 12:05
2113 72/85 F5054 Jane Burke 54 F East Greenbush NY 48:19 12:05
2114 155/189 F3539 Michelle Buonome 39 F Schenectady NY 48:20 12:05
2115 116/145 F4549 Dawn Herbert 48 F Gansevoort NY 48:21 12:06 M
2116 169/190 F3034 Heather Bentley 34 F Delmar NY 48:24 12:06
2117 156/189 F3539 Deborah Guarracino 38 F Ballston Lake NY 48:24 12:06
2118 170/190 F3034 Lynn Roberts 33 F Glenmont NY 48:28 12:07
2119 115/135 F2529 Rebecca Sinnott 25 F Chapel Hill NC 48:32 12:08
2120 117/145 F4549 Colleen Hadley 48 F Ballston Spa NY 48:32 12:08
2121 79/85 M5559 Daniel Nagle 58 M Hagaman NY 48:33 12:09
2122 88/96 F2024 Desiree Boucher 24 F Hudson Falls NY 48:34 12:09
2123 157/189 F3539 Angie Nevarez-Schla 37 F New York NY 48:38 12:10
2124 12/16 M6569 Dean Fassett 65 M Ballston Spa NY 48:39 12:10
2125 3/7 F6569 Susan Fassett 66 F Ballston Spa NY 48:40 12:10
2126 131/142 M3539 Rex Watson 35 M Middle Grove NY 48:40 12:10 M
2127 56/76 F0114 Bailee Watson 14 F Middle Grove NY 48:40 12:10
2128 88/92 F1519 Rachel Gallup 17 F Fredericksburg VA 48:41 12:11
2129 30/43 F5559 Miriam Dahl 58 F Patchogue NY 48:42 12:11
2130 31/43 F5559 Anna Cortese 57 F Albany NY 48:42 12:11 M
2131 162/187 F4044 Alicia Marchese 40 F Clifton Park NY 48:43 12:11
2132 158/166 M4044 Andre LaVallee 40 M South Glens Falls NY 48:44 12:11
2133 32/43 F5559 Gail Tagliaferro 59 F Schenectady NY 48:44 12:11
2134 116/135 F2529 Tina Villa 25 F Amherst NY 48:45 12:12
2135 80/85 M5559 Douglas Freehafer 58 M Ballston Spa NY 48:48 12:12
2136 163/187 F4044 Denise Monini 40 F Schenectady NY 48:53 12:14
2137 7/9 M7074 Daniel Beigel 70 M Clinton NY 48:54 12:14
2138 158/189 F3539 Elaine Vandeloo 38 F Clifton Park NY 48:54 12:14
2139 171/190 F3034 Julie Blazick 33 F Hamburg NY 48:56 12:14 M
2140 57/76 F0114 Chase The Chipmunk 7 F Albany NY 48:58 12:15
2141 92/94 M5054 Randy Goldberg 52 M Schenectady NY 48:58 12:15
2142 69/86 M0114 Zachary Ware 13 M Land O Lakes FL 48:58 12:15
2143 70/86 M0114 Hairy Gorilla 5 M Albany NY 48:59 12:15
2144 132/142 M3539 Uncle Sam 36 M Albany NY 49:00 12:15 M
2145 71/86 M0114 Bully The Bear 6 M Albany NY 49:00 12:15
2146 58/76 F0114 Harriet Gorilla 4 F Albany NY 49:00 12:15
2147 72/86 M0114 Dodge The Deer 8 M Albany NY 49:00 12:15
2148 73/86 M0114 Frosty The Snowman 6 M Albany NY 49:01 12:16
2149 15/22 F6064 Anna Dickerson 60 F Rensselaerville NY 49:02 12:16
2150 117/135 F2529 Christin Dibelius 25 F Altamont NY 49:02 12:16
2151 74/86 M0114 Sebastian Underwood 9 M Rexford NY 49:03 12:16
2152 75/86 M0114 Colin McGlinchey 13 M Land O Lakes FL 49:04 12:16
2153 118/135 F2529 Mary Lassen 28 F Warrensburg MO 49:08 12:17
2154 159/189 F3539 Meg Kniskern 35 F Ballston Lake NY 49:11 12:18
2155 172/190 F3034 Katie Roeder 33 F South Glens Falls NY 49:12 12:18
2156 160/189 F3539 Theresa Felton 35 F South Glens Falls NY 49:12 12:18
2157 133/142 M3539 Jason Felton 37 M South Glens Falls NY 49:13 12:19
2158 173/190 F3034 Jessica Underwood 32 F Rexford NY 49:13 12:19
2159 81/85 M5559 Thomas Jackson 58 M Hamburg NY 49:16 12:19
2160 159/166 M4044 Stephen Singer 43 M Gansevoort NY 49:18 12:20
2161 119/124 M4549 Keith Longtin 45 M Slingerlands NY 49:19 12:20
2162 161/189 F3539 Trisha Verdile 36 F Ballston Spa NY 49:19 12:20
2163 59/76 F0114 Anna Gallup 14 F Fredericksburg VA 49:24 12:21
2164 119/135 F2529 Jennifer Mayne 29 F Schoharie NY 49:28 12:22
2165 89/96 F2024 Jamie Landry 24 F Churchville NY 49:28 12:22
2166 60/76 F0114 Cassidy Tarullo 14 F Feura Bush NY 49:29 12:23
2167 160/166 M4044 Ken Tarullo 42 M New York NY 49:29 12:23 M
2168 162/189 F3539 Victoria Verrelli 36 F Ballston Lake NY 49:30 12:23
2169 163/189 F3539 Heather Childs 35 F Scotia NY 49:30 12:23
2170 164/189 F3539 Nicole Keary 39 F Wilton NY 49:36 12:24
2171 61/76 F0114 Maya Doyle 9 F Glen Rock NJ 49:36 12:24
2172 118/145 F4549 Laura Fiske 46 F Ballston Spa NY 49:36 12:24
2173 174/190 F3034 Elizabeth Rue 32 F Cropseyville NY 49:37 12:25
2174 119/145 F4549 Jean Szachacz 45 F Hadley NY 49:38 12:25
2175 134/142 M3539 Matthew Brom 37 M Troy NY 49:40 12:25
2176 120/145 F4549 Annie Grzywaczewski 49 F Burnt Hills NY 49:42 12:26
2177 121/145 F4549 Donna Smith 45 F Valatie NY 49:44 12:26
2178 122/145 F4549 Sherry Murray 48 F Gansevoort NY 49:44 12:26
2179 120/124 M4549 Dennis Simpson 46 M Albany NY 49:47 12:27
2180 82/85 M5559 David Fiske 57 M Ballston Spa NY 49:48 12:27
2181 62/76 F0114 Isabelle May 8 F Bethesda MD 49:52 12:28
2182 16/22 F6064 Alice Carpenter 61 F Delmar NY 49:54 12:29
2183 33/43 F5559 Carol Fitzgibbons 59 F Saratoga Springs NY 49:54 12:29
2184 164/187 F4044 Vanessa May 40 F Bethesda MD 49:55 12:29
2185 63/76 F0114 Gina Corelli 13 F Latham NY 49:56 12:29
2186 135/142 M3539 Mark Califano 38 M Latham NY 49:56 12:29
2187 121/124 M4549 Gary Daluisio 47 M Gansevoort NY 49:57 12:30
2188 165/189 F3539 Jennifer Nichols 35 F Wilton NY 49:57 12:30
2189 175/190 F3034 Michelle Hickok 34 F Clifton Park NY 50:00 12:30
2190 123/145 F4549 Jeannine Wysocki 49 F Gansevoort NY 50:05 12:32 M
2191 161/166 M4044 Rob Lutz 40 M Ballston Spa NY 50:11 12:33
2192 176/190 F3034 Colleen Speciale 30 F Latham NY 50:19 12:35
2193 120/135 F2529 Allison Burak 28 F Clifton Park NY 50:19 12:35
2194 121/135 F2529 Jennifer Salony 28 F Clifton Park NY 50:20 12:35
2195 34/43 F5559 Alice Schmalkuche 59 F Highland NY 50:24 12:36
2196 166/189 F3539 Cindy Lovely 37 F Loudonville NY 50:27 12:37
2197 83/85 M5559 Dennis Deeb 56 M Loudonville NY 50:27 12:37
2198 122/135 F2529 Ashley Sheeran 25 F Gansevoort NY 50:29 12:38
2199 123/135 F2529 Jacquie Jones 27 F Gansevoort NY 50:29 12:38
2200 124/145 F4549 Ellen Bradley 47 F Saratoga Springs NY 50:31 12:38
2201 177/190 F3034 Tina Higgins 34 F Southbridge MA 50:39 12:40
2202 76/77 M1519 Beau Sheridan 16 M Colonie NY 50:40 12:40
2203 136/142 M3539 Patrick Allen 39 M Orono ME 50:41 12:41
2204 167/189 F3539 Kitren Farrell 38 F Worcester MA 50:48 12:42
2205 137/142 M3539 Mario Fasulo 39 M Worcester MA 50:48 12:42
2206 122/123 M3034 Mark Johnson 34 M Mechanicville NY 50:51 12:43 M
2207 38/41 M6064 William Mayer 61 M Latham NY 50:52 12:43
2208 73/85 F5054 Lu Shumway 52 F Mechanicville NY 50:55 12:44
2209 13/16 M6569 Bill Shumway 68 M Mechanicville NY 50:55 12:44
2210 168/189 F3539 Melissa Migliori 37 F South Glens Falls NY 50:56 12:44
2211 162/166
M4044 Joe Cavazos 40 M
Albany NY 50:59 12:45
2212 124/135 F2529 Chelle Stellone 29 F Saratoga Springs NY 51:03 12:46
2213 89/92 F1519 Kailey Rothacker 15 F Ballston Spa NY 51:04 12:46
2214 35/43 F5559 Sharon Weinlein 57 F Loudonville NY 51:04 12:46 M
2215 39/41 M6064 George Dahl Jr 61 M Patchogue NY 51:05 12:47
2216 165/187 F4044 Marna Meltzer 42 F Guilderland NY 51:06 12:47
2217 125/145 F4549 Barb Flynn 49 F Valatie NY 51:10 12:48
2218 3/6 M7599 Ken Orner 81 M Albany NY 51:15 12:49 M
2219 126/145 F4549 Himanee Gupta-CArls 48 F Greenfield Ctr NY 51:18 12:50
2220 169/189 F3539 Tiffany Morgan 36 F Ballston Lake NY 51:18 12:50
2221 64/76 F0114 Kami Morgan 11 F Ballston Lake NY 51:18 12:50
2222 138/142 M3539 Walker Morgan 39 M Ballston Lake NY 51:20 12:50
2223 76/86 M0114 Kyle Strait 7 M Charlton NY 51:25 12:52
2224 166/187 F4044 Tracy Strait 40 F Charlton NY 51:25 12:52
2225 125/135 F2529 Serena Kirkpatrick 27 F Ballston Spa NY 51:26 12:52
2226 36/43 F5559 Mary Helen Collen 55 F Menands NY 51:29 12:53
2227 127/145 F4549 Wendy Thorpe 46 F Malta NY 51:33 12:54
2228 126/135 F2529 Amy Dynan 28 F Warrensburg MO 51:34 12:54 M
2229 77/86 M0114 Andrew Granger 13 M Queensbury NY 51:35 12:54
2230 122/124 M4549 Chris Granger 49 M Queensbury NY 51:36 12:54
2231 78/86 M0114 Josh Atkinson 12 M Saratoga Springs NY 51:42 12:56
2232 4/7 F6569 Carolyn Pfaffenbach 66 F Schenectady NY 51:46 12:57
2233 139/142 M3539 Tim Perez 39 M Huntington NY 51:50 12:58
2234 140/142 M3539 Ray Rodriguez 35 M Stillwater NY 51:58 13:00 P M
2235 65/76 F0114 Rachel Rodriguez 12 F Stillwater NY 51:58 13:00
2236 178/190 F3034 Amy Carpenter 33 F Schuylerville NY 51:59 13:00
2237 179/190 F3034 Marie Abraham 34 F Albany NY 52:02 13:01 P
2238 180/190 F3034 Tracey Chamberlin 33 F Saratoga Springs NY 52:03 13:01
2239 66/76 F0114 Londyn Mitchell 11 F Stillwater NY 52:07 13:02
2240 37/43 F5559 Susan McCabe 57 F Lafayette Hill PA 52:08 13:02
2241 84/85 M5559 Philip Waring 56 M Indian Head MD 52:09 13:03 M
2242 67/76 F0114 Natalie Menneto 12 F Saratoga Springs NY 52:10 13:03
2243 1/1 F7599 Joan Corrigan 76 F Clifton Park NY 52:10 13:03
2244 4/6 M7599 Joe Corrigan 80 M Clifton Park NY 52:11 13:03 M
2245 68/76 F0114 Faith Livingston 11 F Hudson Falls NY 52:12 13:03
2246 170/189 F3539 Diana Ayotte 39 F Schuylerville NY 52:14 13:04
2247 181/190 F3034 Kaly Sullivan 34 F Worcester MA 52:15 13:04
2248 182/190 F3034 Amity Muse 34 F Hudson Falls NY 52:18 13:05
2249 90/96 F2024 Melissa Paty 20 F Slingerlands NY 52:18 13:05
2250 74/85 F5054 Maggie Quinn 52 F Gansevoort NY 52:22 13:06
2251 5/6 M7599 Richard Eckhardt 77 M Albany NY 52:24 13:06
2252 79/86 M0114 Jonah Sadowski 12 M Troy NY 52:30 13:08
2253 141/142 M3539 Sid Sadowski 39 M Troy NY 52:30 13:08 P
2254 90/92 F1519 Caitlin Johns 19 F Clifton Park NY 52:39 13:10
2255 14/16 M6569 Michael Beehner 65 M Saratoga Springs NY 52:41 13:11
2256 163/166 M4044 Paul Browning 43 M Saratoga NY 52:45 13:12
2257 183/190 F3034 Bethany Douglas 31 F Malta NY 52:45 13:12
2258 5/7 F6569 Cathy Troisi 65 F Cohoes NY 52:47 13:12
2259 128/145 F4549 Ellen John 48 F Clifton Park NY 52:48 13:12
2260 129/145 F4549 Virginia Lee 49 F Rexford NY 52:51 13:13
2261 80/86 M0114 Christian Lynch 13 M Schenectady NY 52:52 13:13
2262 127/135 F2529 Amy Gomula 28 F Ballston Lake NY 53:01 13:16
2263 167/187 F4044 Nicole Pustolka 42 F Queensbury NY 53:09 13:18
2264 1/4 F7074 Priscilla Mueller 74 F Stillwater NY 53:10 13:18
2265 77/77 M1519 Amear Husain 17 M Schenectady NY 53:10 13:18
2266 38/43 F5559 Kathy Klukiewicz 57 F Walden NY 53:10 13:18
2267 75/85 F5054 Carol Henry 52 F Ballston Spa NY 53:13 13:19
2268 130/145 F4549 Linda Manosh 45 F Ballston Spa NY 53:13 13:19
2269 76/85 F5054 Camille Mairs 53 F Ballston Lake NY 53:13 13:19
2270 168/187 F4044 Terrie Derrick 41 F Clifton Park NY 53:13 13:19
2271 81/86 M0114 Colin McMorris 14 M Clifton Park NY 53:14 13:19
2272 164/166 M4044 Jim McMorris 42 M Clifton Park NY 53:16 13:19
2273 131/145 F4549 Katie Elsworth 45 F Ballston Lake NY 53:22 13:21
2274 171/189 F3539 Jenika Conboy 39 F Albany NY 53:22 13:21
2275 172/189 F3539 Kimberly Marinucci 36 F Albany NY 53:22 13:21
2276 77/85 F5054 Patrice Jason 54 F Gansevoort NY 53:26 13:22
2277 128/135 F2529 Rachael Osborne 26 F Plattsburgh NY 53:26 13:22
2278
93/94 M5054 Karl Ventela 50 M Gansevoort NY
53:44 13:26
2279 132/145
F4549 Linda Moran 49 F
Malta NY 53:48 13:27
2280 85/85 M5559 William Drobnack 57 M Amsterdam NY 53:51 13:28
2281 173/189 F3539 Jennifer Madsen 37 F East Greenbush NY 53:54 13:29
2282 169/187 F4044 Kelly Phillips 40 F Johnsonville NY 53:54 13:29
2283 15/16 M6569 Stuart Field 69 M Queensbury NY 53:56 13:29
2284 69/76 F0114 Naomi Hodgson 9 F Gansevoort NY 53:57 13:30
2285 170/187 F4044 Marianne Hodgson 40 F Gansevoort NY 53:57 13:30
2286 171/187 F4044 Rebecca LaVallee 40 F South Glens Falls NY 53:57 13:30
2287 172/187 F4044 Laura Hoenig 40 F Arvada CO 53:59 13:30
2288 173/187 F4044 Jenn Hatfield 40 F Rock Hill SC 54:00 13:30
2289 174/187 F4044 Laurie Gallup 44 F Fredericksburg VA 54:01 13:31
2290 78/85 F5054 Dawn Paty 50 F Slingerlands NY 54:04 13:31
2291 39/43 F5559 Arlene Pericak 55 F Latham NY 54:06 13:32
2292 175/187 F4044 Virginia D'Amore 42 F Johnstown NY 54:07 13:32
2293 176/187 F4044 Sherry Ware 41 F Land O Lakes FL 54:11 13:33
2294 174/189 F3539 Laura Cure 39 F Clifton Park NY 54:12 13:33 P
2295 175/189 F3539 Bonnie Tilley 39 F Troy NY 54:13 13:34 P
2296 129/135 F2529 Erica Gardner 29 F Green Island NY 54:23 13:36
2297 82/86 M0114 Thomas DiGiuseppe 14 M Saratoga Springs NY 54:28 13:37
2298 2/4 F7074 Betty Langevin 71 F Cohoes NY 54:30 13:38
2299 79/85 F5054 Julie DeFruscio 51 F Cohoes NY 54:33 13:39
2300 176/189 F3539 Jacqueline Halpin 36 F Albany NY 54:39 13:40
2301 91/96 F2024 Ashley Shultis 22 F Albany NY 54:39 13:40
2302 133/145 F4549 Mary Dalaba 46 F Fort Edward NY 54:55 13:44
2303 177/189 F3539 Laura Henzel 39 F
2304 83/86 M0114 Kaelan Kasowski 7 M Malta NY 55:04 13:46
2305 142/142 M3539 Tony Kasowski 37 M Porter Corners NY
55:04
2306 165/166 M4044 Craig LaFave 42 M
2307 177/187 F4044 Kimberly Gross 42 F
2308 70/71
M2024 Paul Swiers 20 M
2309 178/187 F4044 Cindy Cook 40 F
2310 134/145 F4549 Brenda Moehringer 45 F
2311 135/145 F4549 Melissa Parish 46 F
2312 80/85
F5054 Marianne Witkowski 54 F
2313 84/86
M0114 Ben Learn 12 M
2314 81/85
F5054 Susan Seeley 50 F
2315 136/145 F4549 Paula Coriner 47 F
2316 6/6
M7599 Andy Keefe 80 M
2317 178/189 F3539 Lori Langdon 35 F
2318 85/86
M0114 Robert Davies 14 M
2319 70/76
F0114 Grace Marion 14 F
2320 71/76
F0114 Megan Learn 10 F
2321 16/16 M6569 Bill Fox 68 M
2322 179/189 F3539 Darcy Kenific 35 F
2323 17/22
F6064 Diane Kenific 61 F
2324 180/189 F3539 Kelsey Demarah 38 F
2325 166/166 M4044 Bill Learn 43 M
2326 137/145 F4549 Mary Lee Smaldone 49 F
2327 82/85
F5054 Lori Noel 50 F
2328 138/145 F4549 Tanya Marion 48 F
2329 72/76
F0114 Ellie Ruthey 13 F
2330 73/76
F0114 Alyson Speshock 12 F
2331 179/187 F4044 Jennifer Rutkey 41 F Malta NY 56:26 14:07
2332 123/123 M3034 Matthew Hoek 31 M New York NY 56:26 14:07
2333 40/41 M6064 Jon Hoek 61 M Wilton NY 56:27 14:07
2334 40/43 F5559 Peg Paone 56 F Brunswick NY 56:31 14:08
2335 180/187 F4044 Kathleen Pingelski 43 F Clifton Park NY 56:35 14:09
2336 139/145 F4549 Beth Coco 49 F
2337 91/92
F1519 Abigail Lippitt 17 F
2338 181/187 F4044 Eleonora Morrell 42 F
2339 92/96
F2024 Stacey Buchanan 22 F
2340 8/9
M7074 Dick Cody 70 M
2341 18/22
F6064 Joy
2342 123/124 M4549 Timothy Elliott 47 M
2343 74/76
F0114 Hannah Fogarty 11 F
Ballston
2344 140/145 F4549 Heather
2345 141/145 F4549 Deborah Banach 45 F
2346 75/76
F0114 Sarah Bissonette 10 F
2347 181/189 F3539 Jennifer Dickinson 36 F
2348 93/96
F2024 Kayla Uebrick 20 F
2349 130/135 F2529 Jennifer Keigley 28 F
2350 182/187 F4044 Donalee Bowerman 43 F
2351 41/43
F5559 Deborah Phaff 59 F
2352 42/43
F5559 Diane Kuhl 57 F
2353 124/124 M4549 Kevin Kelleher 45 M
2354 131/135 F2529 Jenn Countermine 28 F
2355 94/96
F2024 Danielle Seeley 22 F
2356 183/187 F4044 Erin Compani 44 F
2357 142/145 F4549 Colleen Monge 49 F
2358 43/43
F5559 Bev Wyckoff 59 F
2359 182/189 F3539 Carol Casale 36 F
2360 132/135 F2529 Anne-Laure Del Cerr 25 F
2361 9/9
M7074 Aj Sarno 74 M
2362 3/4
F7074 Dee Sarno 74 F
2363 4/4
F7074 Gerri Moore 74 F
2364 86/86
M0114 John Henry Hogan 7 M
2365 83/85
F5054 Sue Maskov 50 F So
2366 41/41
M6064 Greg Rickes 61 M
2367 19/22
F6064 Deborah Rickes 60 F
2368 183/189 F3539 Megan Kelsey 36 F
2369 184/189 F3539 Meghan Ryan
2370 92/92
F1519 Fiona McAuley 16 F
2371 184/190 F3034 Ryan Carlozzi 30 F Port
2372 185/190 F3034 Christina Lowes 32 F
2373 185/189 F3539 Kathleen Sanvidge 38 F Troy NY 59:46
2374 143/145 F4549 Lisan
2375 184/187 F4044 Jennifer Brower 43 F
2376 92/92
M2529 William Barry 28 M
2377 95/96
F2024 Jessica Meyerhoff 23 F
2378 186/189 F3539 Sue Gunther 39 F
2379 185/187 F4044 Sally Sambrook 40 F Ballston
2380 187/189 F3539 Kerry Maloney 36 F
2381 186/187 F4044 Joeann Carman 44 F
2382 20/22
F6064 Ingrid Schubert 63 F
2383 133/135 F2529 Mary Waring 28 F Indian Head MD
2384 144/145 F4549 Grace Shannon 47 F
2385 96/96
F2024 Amy Robusto 23 F
2386 188/189 F3539 Gretchen Spiewak 39 F
2387 134/135 F2529 Cynthia Crowsen 29 F
2388 186/190 F3034 Jennifer Milo 33 F
2389 145/145 F4549 Cynthia Fogarty 48 F Ballston
2390 76/76
F0114 Sydney Sadowski 10 F
2391 189/189 F3539 Stacey Sadowski 37 F Troy NY
2392
94/94 M5054 Jim Nolan 52 M Malta NY 1:12:30 18:08
2393
71/71 M2024 Ryan Gregoire 20 M Malta NY 1:12:30 18:08
2394 187/190 F3034 Keri Misiaszek 33 F
2395 21/22
F6064 Karyn Morrison 61 F
2396 84/85
F5054 Sheila Staves 52 F
2397 188/190 F3034
2398 187/187 F4044 Tanya MacJarrett 40 F
2399 85/85
F5054 Joann Taylor 53 F
2400 189/190 F3034 Margrat D'Andrea 33 F
2401 22/22
F6064 Irene Beardsley 64 F
2402 190/190 F3034 Christine Schoeffle 32 F Ballston
2403 6/7
F6569 Toni L'Hommedieu 69 F
2404 135/135 F2529 Parveen
2405 7/7
F6569 Toni L'Hommedieu 69 F
5'TH ANNUAL
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 26 Hannah Davidson 21
2 28 Nicole Irving 19 Ballston
3 38 Mesha Brewer 32
4 43 Elizabeth Paddock 30
5 47 Keelin Hollowood 16
6 49 Estela Smith 13 Ballston
7 53 Katien Treichel 17
8 55 Tara Peck 17
9 57 Taylor Driscoll 15
10 60 Cassandra Goutos 19
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 1 David McCarthy 22
2 2 Ethan Clary 22 Schuylerville NY
3 3 PJ Gorneault 32 Caribou ME
4 4 Scott Mindel
5 5 Justin Harris 27 New Paltz NY
6 6 Alexander Grout 25
7 7 Aliaksandr Leuchank 20
8 8 Maxwell Groves 19 Ballston
9 9 Demetri Goutos 20
10 10 Thomas O'Grady 26
Latham NY
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
1 117 Spencer Hayes 13 Gansevoort NY
26:11
2 150 Sarah Morin 14 Porter Corners NY
26:52
3 160 Cassidy Driscoll 14
4 165 Kaitie Schillaci 14
5 190 Payton Czupil 12 Watervliet NY
27:48
6 319 Shania Hayward 14
7 452 Sasha Weilbaker 14
8 497 Meahgan Podlaski 13
9 589 Nicole Choiniere 12
10 613 Allie Tedeschi 13
Westerlo NY 32:57
11 628 Janelle Rothacker 14 Ballston
12 648 Emily Haig 14 Rexford NY
33:15
13 662 Brynn
14 666 Kayleah Griffen 14
15 671 Katie Long 13 Westford MA
33:29
16 720 Keellyn Cummings 10
17 747 Amanda Griffiths 14
18 758 Isabelle Bader 13
19 789 Erin Carey 13
20 929
21 1069 Sara Hamilton 13
22 1086 Elyse Manosh 14 Ballston
23 1191
24 1276 Alexis Cozzolino 13 Gansevoort NY
38:28
25 1365 Amy Whiteside 13 Gansevoort NY
39:17
26 1398 Mackenzie Boyan 13 Gansevoort NY
39:31
27 1430 Jennifer Stufflebea 6
28 1454 Gabrielle Robens 13
29 1467 Hannah Conley 13 Glenville NY
40:15
30 1479 Cameron Feeley 13
31 1538 Carley Vetter 11
32 1541 Samantha Vetter 11
33 1592 Maggie Maydick 13
34 1633 Erica Conley 10
35 1640 Katie Dennett 13
36 1673 Sophie Hrebenach 12
37 1696 Kate Zacharias 10
38 1697 Maggie Farr 10
39 1703 Mercedes Planavsky 11 Ballston
40 1723 Sara Hartfiel-Carr 13 Burnt Hills NY
42:45
41 1752 Twila McGlynn 11 Ballston Spa NY
43:02
42 1780 Kyrsten Johnston 14 So. Glens Falls NY
43:18
43 1781 Gabriella Stipano 14 Fort Edward NY
43:19
44 1820 Hannah Strait 12 Charlton NY
43:52
45 1822 Liana Sinnott 14 Saratoga Springs NY
43:53
46 1829 Callista Wlaschin 12 Rexford NY
43:57
47 1830 Sarah Machina 12 Rexford NY
43:57
48 1871 Catharine Griskowit 11
49 1898 Megan Klingbeil 12
50 1899 Delaney Anderson 12 Ballston
51
1946 Sierra Garcia 12
Saratoga NY 45:23
52
1985 Sarah Marion 14
Washington DC 46:10
53
2096 Grace Purdy 10
54 2106
55 2127 Bailee Watson 14 Middle Grove NY
48:40
56 2140 Chase The Chipmunk 7 Albany
NY 48:58
57 2146 Harriet Gorilla 4 Albany NY 49:00
58 2163 Anna Gallup 14
59 2166 Cassidy Tarullo 14 Feura Bush NY
49:29
60 2171 Maya Doyle 9 Glen Rock NJ
49:36
61 2181 Isabelle May 8
62 2185 Gina Corelli 13 Latham NY 49:56
63 2221 Kami Morgan 11 Ballston Lake NY
51:18
64 2235 Rachel Rodriguez 12
65 2239 Londyn Mitchell 11
66 2242 Natalie Menneto 12
67 2245 Faith
68 2284 Naomi Hodgson 9
69 2319 Grace Marion 14
70 2320 Megan Learn 10
71 2329 Ellie Ruthey 13
72 2330 Alyson Speshock 12
73 2343 Hannah Fogarty 11 Ballston
74 2346 Sarah Bissonette 10
75 2390
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
1 51 Aidan Tooker 13
2 135 Jaxon Smith 14 Ballston
3
183 Logan Sala 14
Canahoharie NY 27:39
4
236 Evan Qatani 14 Hyde
Park NY 28:37
5
251 Mathew Jenkins 14 South
Glens Falls NY 28:53
6 320 Nathan Kummu 10
7 405 Thomas Conboy 13
8 408 Patrick Trant 14
9 412 Dean Toomey 11
10 413 Patrick Nagy 10 Ballston
11 420 Nicholas Petschko 14
12 428 Jack Vitp 14
13 454 Luk Zacharias 12
14 498 Michael Pause 14
15 504 Dylan Davies 14 South Glens Falls NY
32:01
16 518 Matthew Hogan 9
17 527 Anthony Morin 11 Porter Corners NY
32:13
18 532 Kevin Stearns 14
19 533 Corey Briggs 14
20 576 Chris Jett 12
21 599 Jake Parker 14
22 609 Ryan DiGiuseppe 10
23 618 Joshua Moeckel 13
24 623 Batai Mueller 11
25 643 Keegan Oppenheim 14
26 694 Conor Carroll 12 Grufton MA
33:41
27 709
Trevor Peck 13
28 732 Ellis Pemrick 11
29 734 Joey Colaizzo 11
30 782 John Alheim 14 South Glens Falls NY
34:29
31 830 Eric Hodgson 11 Gansevoort NY
34:50
32 914 Cameron Duwe 13
33 924 Jake Litwin 14
34 973 Jonathan Muller 14 Middle
35 1031 Brendan Laliberte 11
36 1035 Adrian Wittmann 13
37 1081 Tim Maggs, jr. 11
38 1097 Hiroki Doyle 11 Glen
39 1108 Alex Holmes 14 Harvest
40 1325 Gavin Litz 14 Troy NY 38:57
41 1373 Jackson McCabe 13
42 1397 Gaven Planavsky 8 Ballston
43 1429 Jack Boggan 13
44 1450 Andrew Blaha 8
45 1513 David Tay 11 Grand Rapids MI
40:48
46 1581 Riley Steindl 13
47 1588 Jared Vandeloo 11
48 1601 Brendan Mcauley 10
49 1611 Bryan Gellner 14
50 1629 Aeron Kummu 8
51 1642 Joshua Vandeloo 8
52 1667 Cole Boggan 11
53 1712 Nick Marchese 13 Clifton Park NY
42:40
54 1733 Johnnie Ivey 9 Clifton Park NY
42:53
55 1760 Killian Munro 12
56 1816 Ethan Maliszewski 8 Saratoga Springs NY
43:51
57 1842 Joshua Schuhl 12 Charlton NY
44:06
58 1870 Eric Griskowitz 9
59 1902 Zachary Durdle 9 Wilton NY 44:56
60 1909 Justin Toth 13 Mechanicville NY
45:02
61 1960 Sam Munro 9 Gansevoort NY
45:40
62 1963 Jacob Schuhl 12 Charlton NY
45:43
63 1980 Duncan Patwell 14 Charlton NY
46:04
64 1986 Mathew Dimartino 11
65 2026 Andrew Gallardo 7 Raleigh NC
46:54
66 2047 Jackson Stewart-Rea 9 Clifton Park NY
47:17
67 2059 Max Lynch 14
68 2079 Derek Schuster 13
69 2142 Zachary Ware 13 Land O Lakes FL
48:58
70 2143 Hairy Gorilla 5
71 2145 Bully The Bear 6
72 2147 Dodge The Deer 8
73 2148 Frosty The Snowman 6
74 2151 Sebastian Underwood 9
75 2152 Colin McGlinchey 13 Land O Lakes FL
49:04
76 2223 Kyle Strait 7
77 2229 Andrew Granger 13 Queensbury NY
51:35
78 2231 Josh Atkinson 12
79 2252 Jonah Sadowski 12 Troy NY 52:30
80 2261 Christian Lynch 13
81 2271 Colin McMorris 14
82 2297 Thomas DiGiuseppe 14
83 2304 Kaelan Kasowski 7
84 2313 Ben Learn 12
85 2318 Robert Davies 14 South Glens Falls NY
55:43
86 2364 John Henry Hogan 7
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 61 Maggi Szpak 16
2 65 Stefanie Fresenius 19
3 96 Margaret MacDonald 16 Gansevoort NY
25:46
4 98 Brianne Bellon 19
5 99 Sydney King 17
6 105 Brianna Freestone 17 Ballston
7 110 Meredith Hungerford 16
8 118 Chelsea Trant 19
9 137 Grace Hungerford 16
10 143 Katie Mannix 19 Queensbury NY
26:43
11 154 Colleen Hollowood 19
12
175 Felicia Sciortino 15
Niskayuna NY 27:23
13
213 Kayleigh Lavender 15
Latham NY 28:12
14
220 Ellen Dinon 15
Gansevoort NY 28:19
15 225 Chloe Williams 19
16 228 Caroline Hampton 15 Ballston
17 230 Madeline Samuell 16
18 245 Shannon Trant Trant 17
19 264 Rachel Wysocki 19 Gansevoort NY
29:04
20 277 Opal Jessica Bogdan 17
21 278 Michelle Riley 19
22 280 Amanda Borroughs 17
23 285 Molly Pezzulo 18
24 301 Madeleine Muzdakis 17
25 311 Lee Rodems 16
26 314 Julianne DeGuardi 15 Ballston
27 327 Morgan Ferguson 16
28 337 Kayla Mason 18
29 400 Blair Meeson 17
30 525 Brittany Hilton 18 Fort Edward NY
32:11
31 531 Savina Reid 18 Briarcliff
32 556 Faith Mannix 19
33 560 Jamie Zwirn 19 Gansevoort NY
32:29
34 562 Courtney Tedeschi 16 Westerlo NY
32:30
35 577 Samantha Griffiths 18
36 664 Kristen Lancto 17
37 761 Clarissa Bader 16
38 765 Lynnie Fein-Schaffe 16
39 785 Erin Czupil 17 Watervliet NY
34:30
40 796 Karley Robinson 15
41 799 Alaina Greco 18 Ballston
42 861 Mackenzie Battle 15
43 862 Meghan Hampton 15
44 920 Emily Chamberlain 17 Ballston
45 921 Amber Stevens 16 Ballston
46 928 Brianna Bessette 15
47 933 Shanley Carpenter 16
48 944 Kassandra Madulka 15 Ballston
49 999 Aileen Gray 18
50 1004 Molly Constantine 16 Ballston
51 1063 Brianna Reid 18 Briarcliff
52 1119 Linda Crandall 16
53 1130 Meg Roberts 16 Gansevoort NY
37:18
54 1154 Kiley Sullivan 17
55 1182 Nicole LaVigna 15
56 1266 Ashley McCombie 18
57 1271 Sarah Busso 16 Queensbury NY
38:27
58 1333 Maria Casile 18 Niskayuna NY
39:00
59 1352 Logan Jones 15 Saratoga Springs NY
39:12
60 1396 Keegan Freese 15 Ballston Spa NY
39:31
61 1416 Allyson LaRosa 16 Malta NY 39:41
62 1490 Penelope Languell 18
63 1534 Lauren Mahoney 15 Latham NY 40:59
64 1535 Kaitlin Rizzo 16
65 1619 Molly Willner-Giwer 17
66 1620 Madison Townley 18
67 1650 Anna Reggio 16 Rexford NY
42:07
68 1666 Haley Pogonowski 16 Queensbury NY
42:16
69 1668 Kristen Blaauboer 17 Watervliet NY
42:17
70 1672 Lauren Farley 15 Saratoga Springs NY
42:22
71 1676 April Banach 18 Broadalbin NY
42:24
72 1734 Lydia McGlynn 19 Ballston Spa NY
42:54
73 1771 Shaunna Simmons 17 Troy NY 43:11
74 1775 Kelly Healy 16 Castleton NY
43:14
75 1911 Rachael Everts 15
Hudson Falls NY 45:03
76 1972 Lindsey Taber 15 Gansevoort NY
45:54
77 1993 Sarah Gettman 19 Glenmont NY
46:17
78 1998 Catherine Catherine 19 Burnt Hills NY
46:21
79 2034 Carly Tarullo 17
80 2061 Kaitlin Wood 15
81 2074 Chrissy Volans 18
82 2128 Rachel Gallup 17
83 2213 Kailey Rothacker 15 Ballston
84 2254 Caitlin Johns 19
85 2337 Abigail Lippitt 17
86 2370 Fiona McAuley 16
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 14 Eric Young 19
2 18 Jonah Williams 16
3 19 Spencer Patterson 17
4 23 Jay Navin 15
5 25 Jonathan Moore 17
6 29 Brian Halligan 16
7 30 Andrew Maguire 15
8 32 Travis Briggs 16
9 33 Kyle Wegner 18
11 35 Ryan Ash 19 Queensbury NY
12 36 Adam Coolong 19 Ballston
13 37 Theodore Todorov 19
14 39 Kevin Liang 18
15 41 Brent Freestone 15 Ballston
16 42 Kyle Foster 18
17 44 Zachary Muzdakis 15
18 45 Jordan Healy 15 Castleton NY
24:18
19 46 Ben Anderson 15 Queensbury NY
24:18
20 52 William Clarke 18 Porter Corners NY
24:35
21 56 Christopher Herbs 18
22 59 Joseph Becker 16 Voorheesville NY
24:45
23 68 Tyler Reed 15
24 69 Paul Cox 18
25 71 Dylan Hedderman 18 Latham NY 25:03
26 75 David Lennon 18
27 76 Shane Constantine 19 Ballston
28 85 John Dzurica 16
29 89 Daniel Mayer 15 Latham NY 25:31
30 91 Brian Golden 15
31 95 Joseph Verro 15
32 121 Vincent Zaluski 18 Broadalbin NY
26:16
33 123 Will Marois 17
34 124 Alex Howk 15
35 125 Christopher Shartra 18 Ballston
36 145 Brian Machina 16 Rexford NY
26:47 M
37 148 Dylan Stufflebeam 18 Poestenkill NY
26:50
38 151 Matt Smethurst 17 Rexford NY
26:53
39 167 Mark Choiniere 15 Ballston
40 176 James Hanley 17
41 178 Stuart Horstman 19 Ballston
42 180
Tyler Luskin 18
43 181 Liam Lynch 17
44 189 Steve Carpenito 17 Ballston
45 205 Jack Fischer 19 Weston CT 28:06
46 212 Marcus Martinez 16
47 218 Matthew Jaquish 17
48 222 Bailey Galuszka 15
49 233 Bryan Scheren 18 Schuylerville NY
28:33
50 240 Kieran Rock 16
51 273 Wesley Woodley 18 E. Norriton PA
29:08
52 313 Joseph Rosati 17 Gansevoort NY
29:40
53 329 Anthony Benis 17
54 346 Dwight McGlynn 16 Ballston
55 355 Brendon Hayner 17
56 364 Ryan Ardelle 16
57 379 Chris Nolan 19
58 476 Nick Chesna 17 Cumming GA
31:48
59 499 Justin Kent 19
60 541 John David Iseman 19 Quaker Street NY
32:21
61 548 William Thorpe 15
62 574 Ryan Jones 19
63 582 Orion Choy 17
64 797 Alexander Grauel 18 Ballston
65 816 Eric Ostrander 16
66 942 Sean McKinney 15
67 1099 John Capozzola 16
68 1214 Matt Holton 15
69 1318 Sean Burden 17 Queensbury NY
38:51
70 1488 Alden Perez 18
71 1494 Michael Dimartino 16
72 1878 Connor Barody 15
73 1883 Thomas Swimm 3rd
18 Halfmoon NY 44:45
74 1965
Caleb Ward 17
75 2202 Beau
76 2265 Amear Husain 17
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 62 Emily Finnegan 20
2 130 Katlin Mock 20
3 168 Elizabeth Jones 21 Ballston
4 272 Bizz Burns 22
5 399 Mary Anne Dutcher 24
6 422 Jenna Pellino 21 Queensbury NY
31:13
7 436 Michelle Davis 22
8 441 Sara Lanesey 24 East Greenbush NY
31:21
9 456 Tara Heffernan 24 Latham NY 31:27
10 460 Stephanie Huber 24
11 471 Lindsey Rosecrans 24
12 479 Jessica Tucker 24
13 513 Kara Johnson 20
14 554 Tracey Lanesey 24 Ballston
15 584 Kaitlyn Kusaywa 23
16 608 Jill Archambault 23
17 663 Angelica D'Aiello 20
18 670 Samantha Rotter 23
19 686 Alex Matthews 24 Gansevoort NY
33:39
20 722 Holly Luciano 23
21 771 Carrie Trant 21
22 811 Sarah Killeen 20 Wynantskill NY
34:39
23 838 Lauren Kuenzel 23
24 845 Lauren Mazurowski 23
25 852 Alyssa Anun 20
26 869 Erika Fox 24 Shortsville NY
35:10
27 880 Madeline Kowalik-Bo 24
28 899 Amanda Lashway 21 Queensbury NY
35:29
29 963 Jamie Cobb 20
30 983 Victoria Scanlon 24
31 985 Sarah Carpenito 20 Ballston
32 1008 Erin Finley 23
33 1016 Nicole Borisenok 20
34 1052 Joanna Macaluso 21 Stormville NY
36:39
35 1053 Dani Stein 24
36 1103
37 1109 Samantha Turco 21
38 1126 Katelynne Sullivan 23
39 1148 Madeline Marens 21
40 1160 Abigail Frank 20
41 1173 Audrey Mangini 24
42 1186 Katie Roberts 23 Gansevoort NY
37:44
43 1190 Corey Reynolds 24
44 1193 Erin Mansir 23 Ballston Spa NY
37:46
45 1220 Jennifer Joslin 21 Schenectady NY
38:00
46 1228 Lindsey Jones 23 Malta NY 38:04
47 1239 Jennifer Kehn 24 Burnt Hills NY
38:09
48 1264 Rachelle Black 21 Warrensburg NY
38:21
49 1275 Abbey White 22
50 1297 Shaina Blunt 23
51 1298 Kelli Rotter 24
52 1308 Chyresse Wells 21 Ballston Spa
NY 38:45
53 1316 Alisha Rogers 24
54
1321 Amanda Ganser 20
Cohoes NY 38:52
55
1343 Rachel Crepeau 20
Niskayuna NY 39:06
56
1344 Katherine Crepeau 24
57 1378 Meaghan Vaughn 24 Rensselaer NY
39:21
58 1420 Amanda DeConno 22 Saratoga Springs NY
39:42
59 1431 Nicole Hathaway 21
60 1434 Victoria Frary 22 Niskayuna NY
39:55
61 1438 Corinne DuBois 20 Amsterdam NY
39:57
62 1447 Celeste Herrbach 23 Brooklyn NY
40:01
63 1458 Deborah Brzozowski 20 Pattersonville NY
40:08
64 1460 Kaitlin Moran 21 Malta NY 40:09
65 1463 Tara Renna 24
66 1510 Amanda Banach 22 Broadalbin NY
40:48
67 1520 Jenna Eddy 21 Saratoga Springs NY
40:55
68 1521 Laura Rose Dailey 21
69 1527 Tracy Everleth 24
70 1533 Erin Horstman 21 Ballston
71 1544 Briana McKiernan 24 Moriah NY 41:07
72 1545 Elizabeth Knezovich 23
73 1547 Kerry Kuhn 24
74 1557 Brittany Nations 24
75 1566 Megan Goodemote 21 Saratoga Springs NY
41:17
76 1572 Brittany Slagen 24 East Greenbush NY
41:21
77 1624 Courtney Mauser 22 Saratoga Springs NY
41:54
78 1681 Kylee Basset 22 Saratoga Springs NY
42:25
79 1728 Cayla Volans 21 Schenectady NY
42:47
80 1743 Kayla Mickley-Frich 23
81 1918 Alicia Behan 22 Gansevoort NY
45:12
82 1929 Megan Donatelli 24 Clifton Park NY
45:17
83 2044 Ashley Hickman 20 East Greenbush NY
47:15
84 2062 Bridget Mayne 24 Churchville NY
47:32
85 2093 Amanda Ryan 20 S. Glens Falls NY
47:54
86 2110 Sharmarie Webster 22 Queensbury NY
48:17
87 2122 Desiree Boucher 24
88 2165 Jamie Landry 24 Churchville NY
49:28
89 2249 Melissa Paty 20
90 2301 Ashley Shultis 22
91 2339 Stacey Buchanan 22
92 2348 Kayla Uebrick 20 Middle
93 2355 Danielle Seeley 22
94 2377 Jessica Meyerhoff 23 Mechanicville NY
95 2385 Amy Robusto 23 Halfmoon NY
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 13 John Farley 22 Porter Corners NY
2 22 Kellam Bartley 23
3 24 Aaron Lozier 22 East Greenbush NY
4 66 Cameron Lewis 24 Chestertown NY
24:57
5 67 Matthew Horner 24 Ballston
6 73 Ethan Myers 20
7 84 Brendan Hurley 23
8 86 David Buckner 22
9 102 Kevin Melsert 20 Ballston
10 129 Neal Campbell 21 Queensbury NY
26:23
11 141 Mathew Woodley 24 E. Norriton PA
26:41
12 153 Jared Schreiner 22 Burnt Hills NY
26:55
13 157 Corey McCarren 21 Riverhead NY
27:01
14 163 Michael Rogers 20
15 164 Joshua Popelka 23
16 221 Andrew Bray 22
17 232 Brendan Burgdorf 20
18 258 Steven Walsh 23 Wynanskill NY
28:59
19 261 Jeremey Frye 22 Warrensburg NY
29:01
20 265 Gregory Lloyd 21
21 281 Clayton Early 20
22 315 Gregory Francese 21
23 345 Tim Lynch 20
24 360 David Lombardo 24
25 384 Mike Nolan 21
26 398 Keith Bubb 20 Duanesburg NY
30:56
27 434 Gregory Smethurst 21 Rexford NY
31:19
28 447 Matthew Izzo 24
29 477 Jeffrey Guise 23
30 530 Elizabeth Fijal 20
31 547 John Levine 20
32 570 Jordan Marion 20
33 590 Sean Hadley 24 Ballston
34 601 Adam Schul 21 Lee NH 32:49
35 602 Christopher Huber 22
36 626 Brian Dixon 21
37 633 Michael Gibbs 23
38 700 Pavel Sidorenko 21
39 749 Ronald Dobies 22
40 773 Patrick Beauchemin 23
41 774 Colin Riley 24
42 809 Evan Chamberas 20
43 825 Adam Bugbee 23
44 846 Gregory Young 23 Ballston
45 854 Daniel P. McKeon 24
46 882 Steven Paddock 21 Ballston
47 1059 Justin Clark 24 Ballston
48 1091 Alex Flament 20
49 1174 Steve Woodard 21
50 1215 Matthew Jason 24
51 1223 Sean Hughes 23
52 1250 Greg Piduch 21
53 1286 Zachary Presley 20
54 1288 Collin Bruce 22
55 1391 Levi Cobb 22
56 1604 William Ball 24
57 1635 Jesse Golden-Marx 20
58 1748 Alex Orthwern 20
59 1877 Marcus Jennings 24
60 1951 Steven Waite 21
61 1970 Rick Cody 22
62 1973 Emmet Golden-Marx 20
63 1995 John Maggs 22
64 2077 Ryan Pinkowski 24
65 2308 Paul Swiers 20
66 2393 Ryan Gregoire 20
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 74 Valerie Matena
2 101 Karen Bertasso 27
3 107 Carly Page 25
4 201 Jessica Bashaw 29
5 206 Lindsey Garney 28
Loudonville NY 28:06
6 274 Emily Farmer 25
7 306 Kirsten Hornbach 26
8 312 Alisha Crandall 25
9 333 Lauren Barnard 26 Colonie NY
29:58
10 335 Katie Nemer 29
11 349 Carne Black 26 Warrensburg NY
30:13
12 370 Sarah Hotaling 25 Warminster PA
30:32
13 389 Abbie Archibald 26
14 457 Kristin Bonomo 29
15 461 Michele Havens 29
16 485 Sarah Kuehl 25
17 488 Alyssa Pasquale 27
18 519 Amanda Barone 27 Ballston
19 552 Deanna Clements 26 Schuylerville NY
32:27
20 573 Amanda Wing 26
21 614 Amanda Smith 26
22 634 Jenna Bernhardt 26
23 640 Whitney Herndon 27
24 665 Meredith McClain 25
25 689 Laura Palkovich 27
26 702 Kristine Williams 26
27 770 Angela Williams 25
28 780 Crystal Gipp 28
29 793 Leah Schaffer 26 Canajoharie NY
34:33
30 856 Mary Elizabeth Lark 26
31 888 Jessica Kratzert 26 Averill
32 895 Alexandra Berley 29 Rexford NY
35:26
33 937 Yajaira Yuret 25
34 971 Pamela TenEyck 29 Ballston
35
989 Anne Marie Minnuto 25
Alexandria VA 36:12
36
995 Danielle Brophy 27
37 1014 Jessica Mullen 25
38 1024 Jessica Kane 29 Gansevoort NY
36:25
39 1050 Courtney Sisk 27
40 1054 Mareesa Nicosia 25
41 1068 Bridget Degnan 29
42 1082 Catie Fargione 25 South
43 1085 Erin McTurnan 27 Southamptom NY
36:54
44 1094 Belinda Colgan 29
45 1133 Jenny Ming 28
46 1178 Lauren Wagner 28 Gansevoort NY
37:40
47 1180 Lori Montgomery 25 South Glens Falls NY
37:41
48 1206 Billie Bottomley 27
49 1219 Andrea Curtis 25 Saratoga Springs NY
38:00 M
50 1230 Kristy Fischer 28 Gansevoort NY
38:05
51 1241 Krista Klock 26
52 1278 Bonnie Maksymik 29 Schenectady NY
38:29
53 1304 Stephanie Miller 26 Duanesburg NY
38:43
54 1306 Abbie Lockwood 27
55 1322 Melanie Spackmann 28 Ballston
56 1326 Rachel Jansen 29
57 1330 Erin Vaughn 25
58 1331 Jennifer Marro 26 Ballston
59 1349 Laura Schmuttenmaer 28
60 1358 Nicole Runyon 26
61 1361 Natalie Babij 28 Saratoga NY
39:15
62 1368 Amy Conlon 29 Glens Falls NY
39:18
63 1375 Ellen Marrone 25 Arlington MA
39:20
64 1399 Andrea Martin 26 Saratoga Springs NY
39:31
65 1402 Anne Spaulding 25 Saratoga Springs NY
39:32
66 1403 Casey Weakly 26 Schenectady NY
39:33
67 1407 Amy Gentner 26 Middleburgh NY
39:34
68 1419 Lindsey Wilson 27 Saratoga Springs NY
39:42
69 1427 Jennifer Mazzone 29
Ballston
70 1440 Samantha Millington 28 Clifton Park NY
39:57
71 1451 Kimberly Letky 27 Glenmont NY
40:04
72 1456 Monica Masterson 27
73 1469 Paula Cole 28
74 1489 Demetra Katsios 27 Mechanicville NY
40:32
75 1509 Melissa Faustel 26 Voorheesville NY
40:48
76 1524 Danielle Planch 25 Broadalbin NY
40:56
77 1552 Mallory Baringer 26
78 1569 Kate Rose 28
79 1646 Amanda Sowle 29 Gansevoort NY
42:06
80 1684 Danielle White 28 Tulsa OK 42:27
81 1692 Amy Mitchell 29 Saratoga Springs NY
42:29
82 1699 Jodie Levinson 25 New York NY
42:32
83 1705 Jodi Tamburrino 25 Saratoga Springs NY
42:36
84 1707 Natasha Acevedo 25 Ballston Spa NY
42:37
85 1715 Maria Morales 28 Schenectady NY
42:41
86 1719 Emily Iseman 26 Quaker Street NY
42:42
87 1763 Wei-Lin Wang 28
88 1768 Stefanie Wood 27 Little Rock AR
43:09
89 1798 Meg Schiemann 26 Saratoga Springs NY
43:30
90 1826 Kara LaPietro 26
91 1836 Jennifer Kokocki 26 Fort Johnson NY
44:03
92 1840 Roseanne McGough 27 Queensbury NY
44:05
93 1859 Julie Blakely 27 Porter Corners NY
44:20
94 1882 Melissa Cochran 28
95 1885 Heather Shugarman 28
96 1934 Jami Underwood 29
97 1935 Jill Sherman 26
98 1938 Kimberly Rose 26
99 1943 Siobhan Dahl 29
100 1948 Avis Sanchez 29 Duanesburg NY
45:27 M
101 1954 Amanda Speciale 27
Latham NY 45:35
102 1956 Alison Monroe 25 Clifton Park NY
45:36
103 1982 Robin MacHattie 25 Scotia NY 46:06
104 2002 Jessica Lyons 27 Clifton Park NY
46:29
105 2012 Kellie Postlethwait 29
106 2036 Rachel Luski 29 New York NY
47:11
107 2040 Caitlin Sheil 25 Albany NY 47:13
108 2056 Julia Margetts 29
109 2067 Stephanie Crudo 29 Watervliet NY
47:35
110 2070 Paula Harrison 25 Greenville SC
47:36
111 2084 Jenny Ordon 29 Ballston
112 2095 Emily Tolmie 29 Saratoga Springs NY
47:55
113 2102 Lori Munn 29 Saratoga Springs NY
48:03
114 2111 Kristin Healy 27
115 2119 Rebecca Sinnott 25
116 2134 Tina Villa 25
117 2150 Christin Dibelius 25
118 2153 Mary Lassen 28 Warrensburg MO
49:08
119 2164 Jennifer Mayne 29 Schoharie NY
49:28
120 2193 Allison Burak 28
121 2194 Jennifer Salony 28
122 2198 Ashley Sheeran 25 Gansevoort NY
50:29
123 2199 Jacquie Jones 27 Gansevoort NY
50:29
124 2212 Chelle Stellone 29
125 2225 Serena Kirkpatrick 27 Ballston
126 2228 Amy Dynan 28 Warrensburg MO
51:34 M
127 2262 Amy Gomula 28 Ballston
128 2277 Rachael Osborne 26
129 2296 Erica Gardner 29 Green
130 2349 Jennifer Keigley 28
131 2354 Jenn Countermine 28
132 2360 Anne-Laure Del Cerr 25
133 2383 Mary Waring 28 Indian Head MD
134 2387 Cynthia Crowsen 29
135 2404 Parveen
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 11 Seann Mulcahy 28
2 12 Chuck Terry 29
3 16 Keith Weiss 29
4 17 Lucas Maggio 25 Ballston
5 20 Daniel Matena
6 31 Josh Fox 26 Shortsville NY
7 40 Jason Heap 28
8 54 Matthew VanSlyke 29
9 58 Jeffrey Nastke 29
10 64 Matthew Igler 29
11 77 Brian Seaback 26
12 111 Kyle Konopnicki 26
13 115 Paul von Schenk 25
14 142 Nate Page 28
15 144 Wesley Gardner 26
South
16 184 Ambrose Schaffer 28 Canajoharie NY
27:39
17 195 Liam McCarthy 25 Guilderland NY
27:55
18 199 Daniel Winsor 25 Porter Corners NY
28:00 M
19 209 Eric Bott 29 Warrensburg NY
28:09
20 231 Ralph Torr 27
21 242 Ryan Moore 29
22 294 Joseph Babbie 29 Champlain NY
29:27
23 295 Devin Collis 27
24 302 Myles Beecham 28
25 336 Sean Lawrence 26
26 340 William Sickau 25 Ballston
27 341 David Mullineaux 27
28 348 Greg Johnson 28 Burnt Hills NY
30:09 M
29 358 Graig Carbino 27
30 376 David Keeling 28
31 378 Stephen McManus 25
32 406 Brian Levinson 28
33 427 Michael Kandora 25
34
438 Thomas Miller 27
Macungie PA 31:20 M
35
444 Adam Rivers 25 South
Glens Falls NY 31:22
36 466 Kevin Smith 27 Halfmoon NY
31:35 M
37 486 Jeff DiMaria 26
38 510 Luke Boughton 29
39 516 Tim Diamond 28 Watervliet NY
32:08
40 545 Kenneth Jr 26 Duanesburg NY
32:23 P
41 583 David Kenyon 28
42 585 Greg Dunton 25
43 675 Ryan Boisvert 26 Watervliet NY
33:34 P
44 690 Lyman Tinc 26
45 697 Gregory Farrow 26 Ballston
46 698 Paul Meyer 25
47 723 Justin Glass 29
48 766 Jacob Word 25
49 788 Jake Piehnik 29
50 800 Daniel Miller 25
51 841 Craig McDonald 25
52 847 Tom Trapani 26
53 865 Jonathan Therriault 27
54 927 Stephen Izzo 29
55 938 Seth Thomas 25
56 959 Craig Shull 29
57 1070 Trey Perez 26
58 1128 Ryan Podell 27
59 1157 Ryan DiMaso 27
60 1172 Anthony DeFraia 28
61 1236 Jared Davidson 27 Fort Edward NY
38:07
62 1279 Brian Kraus 25
63 1289 Joshua Martin 26
64 1292 Josh Aycock 27
65 1346 Michael Garner 25 Malta NY 39:07 M
66 1367 Josh Hebert 29
67 1412 Erick Adame 28 Syracuse NY
39:37
68 1461 Robert Taylor III 25 Malta NY 40:10
69 1476 Rudy Lynch 26 Albany NY 40:26
70 1503 Joe Macaluso 27 Saratoga NY
40:42
71 1517 Zachary Chakalis 28 Saratoga Springs NY
40:52
72 1528 Skylar Peeks 28
73 1598 Dominick Tatangelo 27 Ballston Lake NY
41:37
74 1613 Andrew Wood 27 Little Rock AR
41:46
75 1634
76 1639 Corey Kirkpatrick 27 Ballston
77 1654 Michael Hampel 29
78 1682 Matthew lalone 28
79 1685 Corbin Brewster 29
80 1766 Benjamin Oldenburg 25
81 1786 Sean Sheeran 29 Gansevoort NY
43:23
82 1845 Kevin Testo 29
83 1857 Nathan Drew 29
84 1866 Tim McManus 28
85 1957 Derek Pomer 26
86 1958 Dave Rabine 27 Fort Edward NY
45:38
87 2052 Thomas Casey 29
88 2103 Benjamin Munn 29
89 2376 William Barry 28 Mechanicville NY
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 81 Sonya Pasquini 32
2 186 Shannon Pingitore 33 Fort Edward NY
27:41 M
3 204 Katie Hoek 31
4 260 Renee Wing 31 Castleton NY
29:00
5 282 Katie Robinson 32
6 307 Julie Mounce 30
7 323 Katie Tuffey 34
8 324 Kim Didrich 31
9 344 Alison Livingston 32
10 351 Danielle Maslowsky 32
11
361 Kristin Galuardi 31
Queensbury NY 30:22
12 362 Marta Hallgren 33
13 386 Jessica Robinson 33
14 396 Allison Janis 32
15 415 Renay Dippert 30
16 421 Melissa McCreary 30
17 453 Lisa Plue 34
18 467 Sandra Tasse 32 Ballston
19 483 Katherine Morgan 34 Gansevoort NY
31:50
20 484 Jen Gabriel 31
21 507 Wendy Quinn-Decatur 34
22 524 Ruth Robertson 33
23 542 Jamie Obst 30
24 553 Jennifer Currey 33
25 561 Rachel Ward 30
26 564 Kelly Buckley 34 Ballston
27 565 Erin Crowe 34
28 566 Sonja Balcom 32
29 568 Lauren Boughton 30
30 600 Jessica Oswald 31
31 603 Kelly Crandall 32
32 616 Jessica Mitchell 33
33 630 Jessica Barrett 32
34 649 Jill Pipino 32
35 676 Lindsey Beals 31
36 716 Michelle Weickert 30
37 721 Melissa Hasan 32 Latham NY 33:56
38 743 Sara O'Grady 30 Latham NY 34:03
39 763 Julie Vittengl 33 South Glens Falls NY
34:17
40 778 Rebecca Grosso 31
41 781 Kelly Vaupel 34
42 804 Yonka Perkins 34
43
815 Jennifer Bennice 32
Ballston
44 819 Cheryl Howe 31
45 820 Renee DeBlock 30
46 828 Sachmarie Parker 32
47 951 Sarah Slosek 31
48 953 Tracy Sherman 34
49 957 Jamie Gordon 34 Queensbury NY
35:53
50 967 Mellisa Allen 34
51 970 Amy Bartholomew 32
52 972 Jennifer Winters 34
53 982 Jennifer Perry 34
54 987 Nicole D'Amario 34
55 990 Amy Milkes 34
56 991 Allison Green 34
57 1034 Catherine Mowrey 34
58 1042 Amanda Schaffer 34 Ft. Edward NY
36:31
59 1088 Jessica Mokhiber 31
60 1110 Jennifer Klein 30
61 1117 Trang Tran 33
62 1137 Sabrina Morton 30 Loudonville NY
37:21
63 1138 Kelly Zurakowski 30 Glenville NY
37:22
64 1146 Courtney Hayden 32
65 1156 Angela Sfara 31 Cropseyville NY
37:29
66 1176 Amanda Brinton 34
67 1177 Ann LaNoir 31 Queensbury NY
37:40
68 1181 Rebecca EVansky 31
69 1196 Nicole Cioffi 32 Wynantskill NY
37:47
70 1222 Christina Slattery 32 Port Henry NY
38:01
71 1240 Brenda Crudele 33 Ballston
72 1242 Kim Hayes 34 Palatine NY
38:11
73 1248 Jennifer Chrisemer 30
74 1255 Stephanie Poirier 33
75
1265 Erica Basso 31
76 1291 April Ostrander 33
77 1312 Jamie Wyckoff 34
78 1313 Kate
79 1319 Amy Glaser 31
80 1328 Sarah Schultze 31 Gansevoort NY
38:58
81 1339 Betsy Graham 34
82 1345 Lauren Matter 34 Ballston
83 1364 Anca Townsend 31
84 1369 Ariel Dickson 30 Victory Mills NY
39:18
85 1381 Jennifer Hill 34
86 1385 Carrie Rashford 33
87 1387 Beth Starr 32 Mechanicville NY
39:26
88 1405 Misty Guthinger 30
89 1409 Kathryn Connell 31 Delmar NY 39:35
90 1417 Kristen Champion-Te 34 Ballston
91 1424 Katharine Sander 30
92 1435 Kara Donohue 33
93 1441 Suzanne Metzger 30
94 1442 Michele West 34 Gansevoort NY
39:58
95 1484 Tanyette Hobbs 32
96 1504 Danielle Gray 30
97 1522 Erin Luciano 32 Ballston
98 1532 Jennifer Roshong 30 Ganesevort NY
40:58 M
99 1558 Tierney Provost 34
100 1564 Laura Wright 30 Ballston
101 1595 Sarah Gilbert 30 New Haven CT
41:35
102 1596 Deanna Hull 32 Queensbury NY
41:35
103 1608 Jennifer Johnson 31 Mechanicville NY
41:42 M
104 1621 Ann Panetta 33 Saratoga Springs NY
41:52
105 1622 Adrian Skinner 33 Ballston
106 1647 Renee Gagnon 33
107
1657 Kate Barber 32 South
Glens Falls NY 42:11
108 1661 Sara Hewitt 30
109 1663 Rebecca Nesbitt 32
110 1678 Brandi Shilling 33
111 1687 Chie Ishikawa 31
112 1688 Jennifer Howk 30
113 1691 Caroline Flynn 33
114 1694 Maura Mack Hisgen 31 Latham NY 42:31
115 1706 Megan Pliscofsky 32 South Glens Falls NY
42:37
116 1713 Rachel Leimbach 30 Mechanicville NY
42:40 M
117 1717 Erica Greene 34
118 1724
119 1731 Beth Bechtel 32 Burnt Hills NY
42:49
120 1732 Leah Marino 30
121 1736 Jessica Newson 30
122 1741 Christine Brundage 33
123 1747 Elizabeth Katzman 34
124 1770 Bobbie Talmadge 32 Schenectady NY
43:11
125 1778 Laura Perez 34 Saratoga Springs NY
43:16
126 1784 Dyan Douty 33
127 1785 Olivia Sutton 32
128 1790 Lisa Evans 33
129 1796 Julie Young 33
130 1800 Lisa Borisenko 32
131 1804 Becky Sparacin 30 Laham NY 43:33
132 1807 Olivia Kraus 34
133 1809 Elizabeth Pastecki 34
134 1818 Amanda Karpinski 33 Mayfield NY
43:51
135 1823 Kristine French 32 Fort Edward NY
43:53
136 1846
Tara Testo 31 Clifton Park NY
44:08
137
1853 Erin Fioretti 33
138 1858 Sarah Voegler 32 Warrensburg MO
44:20
139
1869 Megan DeMagistris 30
140 1884 Karim Cruz-Neal 30 Ballston
141 1891 Jessica Paradis 32
142 1893
143 1907 Cheryl Szczepkowski 34
144 1927 Denise Chamberlin 30
145 1945 Aimee Priest 30 Victory Mills NY
45:23
146 1967 Aubrey Cerniglia 32
147 1968 Crystal Cicchino 33
148 1969 Alissa DiCocco 30 Watervliet NY
45:51
149 1977 Colleen Cameron 31
150 2001 Heather Aguirre 34
151 2003 Cailin Peek 30
152 2006 Shannon Wendel 34 Delmar NY 46:31
P
153 2011 Erin Mason 30 Ballston
154 2016 Shannon Spratt 31 Watervliet NY
46:43 M P
155 2017 Melissa Wingate 31 Watervliet NY
46:43
156 2024 Erin O'Neill 33
157 2048 Amy Bonanno 32
158 2057 Alicia Backus 32
159 2064 Katie O'Malley 34 Latham NY 47:33
160 2065 Nicki White 32
161 2069 Katie Howard 32 Ballston
162 2071 Stacy Gallardo 33
163 2086 Adriana Piccolo 30 Saratoga Springs NY
47:48
164 2087 Heather Prindle 33 Hudson Falls NY
47:50 M
165 2088 Colleen O'Laughlin 31
166 2099 Bianca Treski 33
167 2116 Heather Bentley 34 Delmar NY 48:24
168 2118 Lynn Roberts 33 Glenmont NY
48:28
169 2139 Julie Blazick 33
170 2155 Katie Roeder 33 South Glens Falls NY
49:12
171
2158 Jessica Underwood 32
Rexford NY 49:13
172 2173 Elizabeth Rue 32 Cropseyville NY
49:37
173 2189 Michelle Hickok 34
174 2192 Colleen Speciale 30 Latham NY 50:19
175 2201 Tina Higgins 34
176 2236 Amy Carpenter 33 Schuylerville NY
51:59
177 2237 Marie Abraham 34
178 2238 Tracey Chamberlin 33
179 2247 Kaly Sullivan 34
180 2248 Amity Muse 34
181 2257 Bethany Douglas 31
182 2371 Ryan Carlozzi 30 Port
183 2372 Christina Lowes 32
184 2388 Jennifer Milo 33
185 2394 Keri Misiaszek 33 Chazy NY
186 2397
187 2400 Margrat D'Andrea 33
188 2402 Christine Schoeffle 32 Ballston
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 15 Anthony Giuliano 32
2 50 Steve Klein 30
3 72 Gabe Anderson 34
4 78 Charles Petraske 33 Halfmoon NY
25:15
5 79 Adam LaBarre 32
6 94 Jason Dozmetsch 30
7 113 Lee Lurie 31 Ballston
8 116 Paul Izzo 31 Katy TX 26:10
9 126 Matthew Fryer 31
10 134 Brent Pollak 32
11 140 Per Janson 30
12 169 Mark Flusche 33
13 170 Jared Eicher 32
14 182 Chris Connor 32
15 200 Dan Fariello 34
16 214 Bradley Valachovic 30
17 239 Matthew Gunning 31 Newtonville NY
28:39
18 241 Peter Pedrotty 31
19 262 Mike Reeves 31
20 263 Greg Sachs 34
21 270 Brian McKenna 31 Voorheesville NY
29:07
22 279 Justin Lefco 34
23 284 Greg Rashford 32
24 296 Kevin Quandt 32
25 318 Michael Pallozzi 34
26 334 John Evansky 33
27 347 Jason McCreary 32
28 365 Joseph Murphy 31
29 367 Robert Iuliano 30 Castleton NY
30:30
30 371 Matthew Coseo 32
31 373 Richard Aguilar 33
32 391 Daniel Brunner 33
33 401 Richard Youmans 30
34 424 Jack Gibbs 31
35 448 Michael Washco 32
36 464 Mike White 33
37
481 Michael Miller 33
Albany NY 31:49
38
534 Gabriel Leo 30
Acra NY 32:16
39
535 Steven Slosek 33
40 544 Bartholamew Ripley 32 South Glens Falls NY
32:23 P
41 558 Adam Doig 33
42 588 Matthew Letteer 33 Latham NY
32:41
43 598 Michael Plue 33
44 612 Todd Palmer 33
45 621 Vincent Janis 33
46 639 Jared Senelick 32 Ballston
47 644 Aaron Walter 33
48 651 Scott Hotaling 31 Watervliet NY
33:16
49 673 Beau Fulford 32 Ballston
50 679 Tim Mousaw 34
51 714 Kevin Newman 30 Glenville NY
33:52
52 726 Christian Brophy 31
53 742 Jonathan Dippert 30
54 755 Joshua Wright 30
55 786 Jacek Skalski 33 Loudonville NY
34:31
56 803 Peter Keigley 31
57 842 Bill Hisgen 32 Latham NY 34:55
58 843 Kevin Knight 31
59 866 Jared Heiner 33 Burnt Hills NY
35:08
60 868 Tommy Legacy 33
61 873 Kenneth Willcox III 32
62
876 Jered Marcantonio 34
Ballston Spa NY 35:16
63
878 Matthew Lutz 32
Wynantskill NY 35:17
64 892 Joe Bartholomew 31
65 904 Joshua Spratt 30 Watervliet NY
35:30 M P
66 935 Steven Wilson 30
67 941 Masao Ishikawa 31
68 960 Anders Rasmussen 32 Colonie NY
35:54
69 1001 Nicholas Cozzolino 34 Gansevoort NY
36:16
70 1002 Patrick Sweeney 30 Ballston
71 1009 Steven Kollar 33
72 1019 Michael Fogarty 33
73 1032 Bill Fitzsimmons 33
74 1060 Jamie Camardello 31
75 1062 Eric Rubin 31
76 1071 Jason Delevante 31
77 1078 Casey Kirkpatrick 31
78 1079 Mark Skanes 30
79 1080 Andrew Rowinski 34 Schaghticoke NY
36:51
80 1089 Saul Horowitz 31
81 1121 Daniel Delong 32
82 1145 Beau
83 1149 Christopher Moore 31 Mechanicville NY
37:27 M
84 1159 Will Munn 34 Mechanicville NY
37:30
85 1218 Joe Heaphy 33 Mechanicville NY
38:00
86 1224 Jay Spoor 32 Porter Corners NY
38:02
87 1245 Jeremy Poirier 34
88 1253 Lucas Smith 30 Fort Edward NY
38:16
89 1256 Ryan Lemery 33
90 1261 Phillip Keisles 31
91 1290 Eric Cruz 30
92 1366 Matt Dickson 30 Victory Mills NY
39:18
93 1372 Kyle Noonan 34
94 1389 Tom Leineweber 32
95 1415 Tom Weickert 32
96 1426 Eric Greppo 31
97 1471 Ryan Maloney 30
98 1477 Gregory Cooper 34 Middle
99 1483 Chris Hewitt 30
100 1495 Michael Baxter 33 Gansevoort NY
40:35
101 1537 Sean Dunfee 30
102 1565 Eric McMahon 32
103 1580 Michael Durant 33 Ballston
104 1594
Eliot Abel 30 Los Angeles CA
41:35
105
1606 Duane Johnson 30
Ballston
106 1610 Matthew Johnson 34 Mechanicville NY
41:43 M
107 1644 John Wilson 34 Gansevoort NY
42:06
108 1651 Brian Crowe 33
109 1665 Chris Regan 34
110 1674 Mike Shilling 33
111 1726 Martin Levine 33
112 1730 Ryan Bechtel 34 Burnt Hills NY
42:49
113 1735 Robert Newson 31
114 1797 Erik Schiemann 33
115 1808 Patrick Pastecki 32
116 1880 Michael Lynch 31
117 1905 Ron Pliscofsky 33 South Glens Falls NY
45:01
118 2049 Brian Bonanno 33
119 2081 Cory Houser 32
120 2094 Robert Tolmie 31
121 2206 Mark Johnson 34 Mechanicville NY
50:51 M
122 2332 Matthew Hoek 31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 174 Erin Corcoran 37
2 321 Faye Reynolds 38
3
330 Aixa Toledo 38
Delmar NY 29:54
4
359 Amy Pollard 37
Niskayuna NY 30:19
5
377 Dana OBrien 38
6 417 Sheri Sablich 38 Gansevoort NY
31:10
7
440 Debra Allen 38
Orono ME 31:21
8
462 Ellen Gokey 36
Delmar NY 31:33
9
495 Pamela Cooper 35 Middle
10 546 Jennifer Ferriss 39
11 557 Jodi Mehan 38
12 563 Maria Tedeschi 39
Westerlo NY 32:30
13 571 Elizabeth Gillingha 38
14 579 Stacie Walker 36
15 607 Kerry Genter 35
16 611 Stephanie DiGiusepp 38
17 619 Christi Sala 36 Canahoharie NY
32:59
18 620 Sandra Matzel 36 Ballston
19 631 Brandi Falcone 38
20 693 Tara Rinaldi 36 Mechanicville NY
33:41
21 710 Nicole Solonoos 37
22 717 Kimberly O'MearaZim 36 Ballston
23 744 Melissa Blanco 37
24 745 Amy Byrne 37
25 751 Bridget Malagisi 38
26 760 Jenee Kinne 39 Moreau NY
34:15
27 764 Renee Goodemote 38 Ballston
28 768 Brooke O'Reilly 39 Ballston
29 807 Kathleen Sellnow 35
30 810 Mandy Mittler 35
31 814 Maureen Kaneps 39
32 822 Courtney Jackson 37
33 834 Sequoyah Finkell 38
34 864 Ally Kelly 38 Ballston
35 887 Laura Lutz 35 Watervilet NY
35:23
36 898 Rebecca Weygauch 39 Ballston
37 901 Jo-Ann Kilmer 38 Ballston
38 905 Mary Asfendis 35 West
39 922 Kathy Smith 38
40 925 Stephanie Salvato 37
41 939 Heather Comora 36
42 964 Mollie Fitzsimmons
43 966 Denise Doin 37 Ballston
44 1010 Wendy Watson 35 Middle
45 1013 Rebecca Murphy 39
46 1021 Ann Richardson 35 Mechanicville NY
36:24
47 1023 Cynthia Willmen 35
48 1038 Cynthia Lockrow 39
49 1049 Kathy Hatch 39 Ballston
50 1055 Jennifer Hebner 36 Delmar NY 36:40
51 1064 Amber Newman 35 Glenville NY
36:45
52 1112 Amanda Blodgett 38 Glenville NY
37:05 M
53 1129 Adryann Pemrick 36 Middle
54 1131 Krysta Brown 36
55 1132 Diana Kakaty 35
56 1171 Heather Dacus 36
57 1188 Annie Charette 37
58 1189 Amy Savaria 39
59 1200 Wendy Webster 36 Ballston
60 1205 Jennifer Battle 37
61 1207 Jessie Myers 35
62 1210 Angela Vasilakos 35
63 1212 Rebekah
64 1231 Kelly Williams 35 Granville NY
38:05
65 1270 Danielle m 39 Garden City NY
38:26
66 1273 Naomi Jones 35
67 1277 Allison Welch 38 Valatie NY
38:28
68 1283 Stephanie Tang 36
69 1300 Wendy Pfaffenbach 38
70 1303 Aileen Flach 38 Castleton NY
38:42
71 1317 Robin Cristaldi 38
72 1327 Kristin Olmstead 39
73 1332 Kimberly Mitchell 35 Ballston
74 1335 Nicole Doyle 35 Gansevoort NY
39:00
75 1336 Estelle Monsieur 36
76 1337 Patricia Seeberger 39 Rexford NY
39:01
77 1341 Maggie Sullivan 37 Ballston
78 1348 Sarah Wade 35
79 1350 Erica Balon 39 Valatie NY
39:11
80 1371 Rachael Wade 38
81 1383 Deborah Fasser 38 Ballston
82 1384 Kelly Jones 36 Mechanicville NY
39:23
83 1388 Stacey Goverski 38 Mechanicville NY
39:26
84 1406 Nicole Shakow 38
85 1408 Rebecca Seamans 35 Ballston
86 1423 Kristen Miller 37 Gansevoort NY
39:44
87 1425 Wendi Kerls 37
88 1433 Melanie Painter 35 Gansevoort NY
39:55
89 1444 Brooke Bergman 36 South Glens Falls NY
39:58
90 1459 Donna Harris 39
91 1464 Valerie Charpentier 38
92 1470 Rebecca Martel 37 Granville NY
40:20
93 1480 Betsi Yurkewicz 38
94 1486 Erin Reilly 35 Delmar NY 40:31
95 1508 Kimberly Cardona 37
96 1514 Christine Hladik 39
97 1519 Allyson Cimino 35 Ballston
98 1551 Kathleen Amm 39
99
1570 Amy Yarobucci 38
Canajoharie NY 41:19
100
1597 Laura Panarese 37
Gansevoort NY 41:36
101
1609 Jennifer Lynch 35
102 1617 Christine Pugliese 36
103 1626 Joy Wilson 36 Ballston
104 1628 Cayce Beauregard 36
105 1659 Liz Winge 39
106 1664 Erin Volpe 35
107 1671 Erin Boggan 35
108 1683 Audrey Taylor 35 Ballston
109 1718 Jennifer Gillotti 39
110 1720 Christine Ball 37 Queensbury NY
42:43
111 1721 A. Callee Carpenter 37
112 1737 Debbie Reynolds 38 Gansevoort NY
42:56 M P
113 1739 Susan Stranburg 35
114 1740 Wendy Carpenter 36
115 1744 Gretchen Galaty 39 Green Bay WI
42:59
116 1746 Jody Suprenant 38 Fort Edward NY
43:00
117 1753 Lisa Schmidt 36
118 1764 Kathleen Schenck 39
119 1772 Amy Fernandes 36
120 1774 Jennifer Pike 36 Hadley NY 43:14
121 1787 Sybil Newell 35 Ballston
122 1791 Angela Germany 38 Caroga
123 1815 Kristin Morgan 37
124 1831 Beth Sponzo 39 Queensbury NY
43:57
125 1833 Heather Martin 37 Ballston
126 1839 Kimberly Edgar 39 Mechanicville NY
44:05
127 1843 Robin Tyminski 35 Queensbury NY
44:06
128 1848 Kelli Schuhl 39 Charlton NY
44:09
129 1852 Barbara Brinkerhoff 36
130 1875 Marianne Durdle 37
131 1894 Amy Abatto 38
132 1904 Rachelle Beckerman 39
133 1933 Shana Cumm 35 Porter Corners NY
45:20
134 1936 Joy Stetson-Ahern 35
135 1942 Tricia Kelleher 37
136 1964 Dawn Constantine 39 Ballston
137 1992 Sheila Duffy 39 Keymar MD 46:16
138 1996 Tracy Locke 37 Porter Corners NY
46:18
139 2009 Narissa Liptak 36 Gansevoort NY
46:33 P
140 2014 Kimberly Preston 36
141 2015 Erin Duffy 37 Ballston
142 2018 Sarah Kelly 36
143 2043 Jaime Ladouceur 35 Glenville NY
47:15
144 2045 Beth Hand 39
145 2046 Tami Stewart 37
146 2058 Janelle Fayette 35 Colonie NY
47:27
147 2060 Susan Olekoski 39 Watervliet NY
47:29
148 2066 Chelsea Brandau 36 Fultonville NY
47:33
149 2073 Patricia Pultorak 36
150 2082 Kellie-Ann Aubin 37 Schodack
151 2090 Heather Oppedisano 38
152 2098 Desire Treski 35
153 2100 Carley Murray 37 Green
154 2101 Amy Johnson 35 Ballston
155 2114 Michelle Buonome 39
156 2117 Deborah Guarracino 38 Ballston
157 2123 Angie Nevarez-Schla 37
158 2138 Elaine Vandeloo 38
159 2154 Meg Kniskern 35 Ballston
160 2156 Theresa Felton 35 South Glens Falls NY
49:12
161 2162 Trisha Verdile 36 Ballston
162 2168 Victoria Verrelli 36 Ballston
163 2169 Heather Childs 35
164 2170 Nicole Keary 39
165 2188 Jennifer Nichols 35
166 2196 Cindy Lovely 37
167 2204 Kitren Farrell 38
168 2210 Melissa Migliori 37 South Glens Falls NY 50:56
169 2220 Tiffany Morgan 36 Ballston
170 2246 Diana Ayotte 39 Schuylerville NY
52:14
171 2274 Jenika Conboy 39
172 2275 Kimberly Marinucci 36
173 2281 Jennifer Madsen 37 East Greenbush NY
53:54
174 2294 Laura Cure 39
175 2295 Bonnie Tilley 39
176 2300 Jacqueline Halpin 36
177 2303 Laura Henzel 39 Queensbury NY
54:55
178 2317 Lori Langdon 35
179 2322 Darcy Kenific 35
180 2324 Kelsey Demarah 38
181 2347 Jennifer Dickinson 36
182 2359 Carol Casale 36 Green
183 2368 Megan Kelsey 36
184 2369 Meghan Ryan 36
185 2373 Kathleen Sanvidge 38
186 2378 Sue Gunther 39 Ballston
187 2380 Kerry Maloney 36 Mechanicville NY
188 2386 Gretchen Spiewak 39
189 2391 Stacey Sadowski 37
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 27 Matt Gokey 37 Delmar NY
2 48 Mathew Nark 37
3 63 Matt Zappen 35 Catskill NY
24:52
4 70 Chris Galaty 39 Green Bay WI
25:02
5 80 Joseph Genter 36
6 83 Neil Sergott 39
7 97 Kevin McGee 38 Ballston
8 104 Randall Cannell 38 Broadalbin NY
25:54 P
9 112 Jason Peters 37
10 114 Jonathan Golden 38
11 139 John Braungard 36
12 152 Daniel Bowen 35
13 161 Bob Miller 37
14 191 Dean Turcotte 38 Ballston
15 196 Jay Geiger 39 Watervliet NY
27:56
16 198 Shawn DeCenzo 37
17 237 Stephen Cupp 37 Glenville NY
28:38
18 246 Matthew Abatto 38
19 247 Matthew Vaupel 38
20 253 Joerg Nothnagel 36
21 256 Kip McNamara 35
22 259 Jerry Blackbird 36
23 267 Jason Kenny 37
24 269 Dominic Esposito 37
25 290 Timothy Mack 36 Burnt Hills NY
29:24
26 292 Noah Slackman 38 Bonnybridge MD
29:26
27 316 Jj Planavsky 36 Ballston
28 353 Steven Hicks 36
29 382 Michael Relyea 39
30 383 Michael Battle 37
31 397 George Green 36
32 410 John Hickok 37
33 426 Brendan Hughs 35
34 432 Ron Pierone 38 Fort Edward NY
31:18 P
35 433 Chris Fess 39
36 463 Jake Malagisi 38
37 473 Phil Bordwell 37
38 474 Jerry Alexander 39
39 482 Bill Tansey 36 Gansevoort NY
31:50
40 503 Paul Loomis 38
41 505 Jim Flanagan 37
42 520 Matthew Conant 35 Ballston
43 555 Joseph Murawski 39
44 595 Christopher Petteys 37
45 596 Robert Schlegel 38 Ballston
46 610 Bernie Weis 39 Colonie NY
32:54 M P
47 615 Gary Fountain 36 Ballston
48 622 Jeff Heidbreder 38 Latham NY 32:59
49 624 Mark Shoemaker 38
50 625 David Fernandes 36
51 629 Jason Roberts 35 Glenmont NY
33:03
52 636 David Saraceni 37
53 637 Eric Gonyo 36
54 652 Brooks Friedman 35
55 695 William Rielly 39
56 703 Jeremy Mends 35
57 705 Timothy Fioretti 35
58 708 Grant Preston 36
59 719 Scott Durdle 38
60 740 Brian Milkes 35
61 750 Michael Hughes 36
62 775 Leigh Ostergren 38
63 777 Brian Langenfeld 38 Westford MA
34:28
64 787 Adam Davis 38
65 790 John Winters 35
66 791 Chris Dixon 35
67 792 Christopher Zimmer 38 Ballston
68 813 Brian Ford 35 Wynantskill NY
34:40
69 827 David Cann 38 Queensbury NY
34:48
70 867 Dave Foss 39
71 900 Christopher Hebbard 36
72 918 Jason Lehr 38
73 930 Novack Gregory 36
74 949 Brian Vogel 35
75 958 Svetlin Tchakarov 35
76 986 Matt Tedeschi 38 Westerlo NY
36:09
77 1005 Scott Willmen 38
78 1027 Michael Simmons 36
79 1041 Tj Mallette 38 Gansevoort NY
36:31
80 1065 Chip Locke 38 Porter Corners NY
36:45
81 1073 Michael Connelly 35
82 1098 Andy Doyle 39 Glen Rock NJ
36:57
83 1147 Benjamin Long 38 Nassau NY 37:26
84 1183 Robert Malagutl 35
85 1226 Matthew D'Abate 37 Saratoga Springs NY
38:03
86 1249 Michael Davis 35 New York NY
38:15
87 1254 Matt McMorkis 36
88 1260 Jeremy Kergel 36 Glenville NY
38:19
89 1272 Benjamin Marcus 35
90 1284 Vikas Anand
91 1299 Max Heinegg 38
92 1301 Darel Dacus 37 Saratoga Springs NY
38:42 M
93 1338 Johua Glaser 37
94 1363 Matthew Miczek 39 Saratoga NY
39:16
95 1392 George Asfendis 38 West Long Branch NJ
39:29
96 1410 Ken Weyrauch 39 Ballston
97 1439 Brent Zampier 37 Saratoga Springs NY
39:57
98 1443 Erik Bergman 37 South Glens Falls NY
39:58
99 1445 Carmen Tarlo 36
100 1457 William Ahern III 36 Malta NY 40:07
101 1468 Charles Tyree 36 Corinth NY
40:18
102 1482 Mike Yurkewicz 38 Moorestown NJ
40:27
103 1493 Kevin Sullivan 36 Worcester MA
40:33
104 1530 Wayne Roshong 36 Wilton NY 40:58 M
105 1536 Jeremy Walsh 37 Ballston
106 1539 Peter Savage 39 West Chester OH
41:04
107 1540 Gene Vetter 38 Greenfield Center NY
41:04
108 1600 Thomas Primeau 38 Broadalbin NY
41:38
109 1627 Eric Beauregard 36 Waterford NY
41:56
110 1630 Scott VanBramer 35 Troy NY
41:57
111 1631 Curtis Guardiola 36
112 1680 James Ballone 39
113 1709 Matthew Schwartz 36 Mechanicville NY
42:37 M
114 1722 Josh Farrell 39
115 1738 Bryn Reynolds 39 Gansevoort NY
42:56 M P
116 1742 Christopher Brundag 38
117 1750 Joshua Katzman 35
118 1779 Todd Bishop 37
119 1794 Steve Schliecker 39 Saratoga Springs NY
43:29
120 1834 Jason Allen 39 Albany NY 44:01 M
121 1881 Jimm Lewis 36 Niskayuna NY
44:44 P
122 1892 Michael Hojnicki 36 Ballston Spa NY
44:49 M
123 1953 Joseph Monahan 35
124 1988 David Marinucci 37 Albany NY 46:12
125 1989 Brian Shoemaker 39 Scotia NY 46:13
126 2005 Nicolas Ramirez 39 East Greenbush NY
46:31 P
127 2025 Steve Curran 37 Rensselaer NY
46:53
128 2039 Shaan Elbawm 35 New York NY
47:12
129 2042 Jay Ladouceur 36 Glenville NY
47:14 M P
130 2104 Bryant Sousa 35 Merrimack NH
48:05
131 2126 Rex Watson 35 Middle Grove NY
48:40 M
132 2144 Uncle Sam 36
133 2157 Jason Felton 37 South Glens Falls NY
49:13
134 2175 Matthew Brom 37 Troy NY 49:40
135 2186 Mark Califano 38 Latham NY 49:56
136 2203 Patrick Allen 39 Orono ME 50:41
137 2205 Mario Fasulo 39
138 2222 Walker Morgan 39 Ballston
139 2233 Tim Perez 39
140 2234 Ray Rodriguez 35
141 2253 Sid Sadowski 39
142 2305 Tony Kasowski 37 Porter Corners NY
55:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 100 Virginie Poritzky 42
2 188 Kimberly Misen0-Bow 41
3 207 Stacie Hebert 41
4 217 Janice Decker 42
5 234 Gail Rubinstein 42
6 283 Dorothy Hill 42
7 368 Concetta Smith 43 Ballston
8 380 Karen Carminucci 44
9 423 Michele Cameron 44 Gansevoort NY
31:13
10 455 Deborah Donohue 43 Argyle NY 31:27
11 468 Shannon Britten 40
12 501 Jennifer Louis-Brow 42
13 514 Amy Feinour 41 Broadalbin NY
32:07
14 526
Sheryl Hamel 44 Ballston
15 550 Christina Mitchelso 43 Land O Lakes FL
32:26
16 581 Josee Girard 42 Porter Corners NY
32:38
17 647 Robin Murray 42
18 667 Kimberly Bailey 42 Queensbury NY
33:28
19 684 Bridget Cotugno 44
20 696 Karen Piscitelli 40 Ballston
21 711 Lisa Vitiello 42 Middle
22 724 Amy Drag 40
23 730 Martha Gohlke 44 Voorheesville NY
33:59 P
24 733 Sherri Satz 40
25 754 Kim Eisler 44 Ballston
26 762 Andrea Jung 44 Ballston
27 769 Kirsten Krywy 41 Queensbury NY
34:20
28 829 Elizabeth Haig 44 Rexford NY
34:50
29 832 Lori Keins 43
30 835 Anne Mania 42
31 839 Rebecca Weiderman 43
32 863 Lori Allen 40
33 891 Adriana Traver 43
34 936 Terri Johnston 40 So.
35 946 Nikki Carpenter 43
36 948 Nancy Gildersleeve 44 Ballston
37 965 Kim Hossler
38 988 Patty Veronezi 42 Burnt Hills NY
36:10
39 1000 Wendy Pogonowski 40 Queensbury NY
36:16
40 1029 Lisa Fuller-Tyler 42 Fort Edward NY
36:27
41 1039 Donna Corbisiero 40 Glenville NY
36:30
42 1045 Pamela Sutton 41 Broadalbin NY
36:35
43 1046 Sarah Zacharias 41
44 1051 Chris Tryon 43
45 1076 Sherry Douty 40
46 1087 Gina LoPresti 41 Ballston
47 1096 Carol Bodette 42 Worcester MA
36:57
48 1100 Jane Wilson 42 Schenectady NY
36:58
49 1104 Jackie Wright 41 Lake George NY
37:00
50 1105 Dana Sbardella 42
51 1107 Lisa Crowley 41 Saratoga Springs NY
37:01
52 1113 Cynthia Ide 41 Saratoga Springs NY
37:05
53 1135 Nicole Robilotto 40
54 1144 Christine Fess 40
55 1164 Heather Stobin 42 North
56 1194 Stephanie Daniels 41
57 1198 Mary Ellen Zimering 43 East
58 1202 Lynn Morck 42 Amsterdam NY
37:50
59 1229 Lisa John 42
60 1237 Amy Valerio 42 Amsterdam NY
38:08
61 1244 Marla Sheffer 44 Clifton Park NY
38:13
62 1259 Allison Ward 40 Whitehall NY
38:19
63 1281 Kathleen Tersigni 40 Burnt Hills NY
38:31
64 1293 Bonny Wilson 40 Ballston Spa NY
38:38
65 1305 Emily Yelverton 42
66 1311 Laura Kupsch 40 Monroe NJ 38:47
67 1334 Helen Trinchillo 42
Ballston Spa NY 39:00
68 1351 Ariana Illson 43
69 1360 Laurie Lucas 44 Saratoga Springs NY
39:14
70 1374 Bonnie Barr 42 Malta NY 39:19
71 1376 Naomi Farrington 41 Gansevoort NY
39:20
72 1382 Robin Nagengast 44 Albany NY 39:22
73 1395 Stacey Piel 41 East Greenbush NY
39:29
74 1413 Joanne Shultis 42
75 1414 Lisa Capasso 42 Porter Corners NY
39:39
76 1421 Tina Bakkalapulo 43
77 1436 Carol Taber 42 Gansevoort NY
39:56
78 1448 Justine Cavotta 41 Mechanicville NY
40:02
79 1452 Lori Harden 40
80 1465 Karen Hurff 40
81 1478 Barbara Hamel 43 Gansevoort NY
40:27
82 1496 Deborah Moeckel 42 Scotia NY 40:35
83 1498 Colleen Hogan 41
84 1499 Laura Tay 41 Grand Rapids MI
40:37
85 1506 Elaine Anton-Lotrug 43 Saratoga Springs NY
40:44
86 1507 Tara Penge 41 Porter Corners NY
40:46
87 1512 Kate Nicholson 40 Jamaica Plain MA
40:48
88 1529 Laurie McEvoy 41 Glenville NY
40:57
89 1546 Mary Whittredge 41 Ballston
90 1548 Elizabeth Vandewate 44 Gansevoort NY
41:08
91 1577 Michelle Olsen 44 Northville NY
41:25
92 1578 Kathey Keller 43
93 1579 Nacole Neahr 43
94 1586 Beth Daly 44
95 1591 Debra Kahler 43
96 1607 Laura Pfundstein 42
97 1618 Karyn Shenker-Gould 41
98 1636 Tracy Conley 41 Glenville NY
41:59
99 1637 Karen Phillips 40
100 1638 Beth Dennett 41
101 1645 Lonnie Wilson 43 Mechanicville NY
42:06
102 1652 Laurie Nadal 41
103 1656 Sharon Feeley 43
104 1658 Julie Muller 44 Middle
105 1660 Elissa Eichin 41 Queensbury NY
42:12
106 1686 Rosella Elliott 44 Latham NY 42:27
107 1689 Carrie Casciani
108 1700 Chieko Vititow 44 Altamont NY
42:32
109 1702 Heather Capuano 43 Ballston Spa NY
42:33
110 1708 Michelle Conn 43 Ballston
111 1729 Kathleen Guy 44
112 1756 Pam Capuano-Hodge 43
113 1757 Doris Castle 40 Fonda NY
43:05
114 1759 Polly LeBarron 43
115 1762 Abby Wurst 42 Schenectady NY
43:07
116 1777 Dawn Renslow 44 Castleton NY
43:15
117 1782 Stacey Rattner 42 Castleton NY
43:20
118 1793 Jennifer Sablich 42 Saratoga Springs NY
43:28
119 1810 Michele Cushine 41 Latham NY 43:41
120 1811 Michelle Quay 43 Canton GA 43:43
121 1814 Devonna Quinn 43 Ravena NY 43:44
122 1821 Tammy Horan 44 Ballston Spa NY
43:52
123 1832 Robin Cole 41 Glenville NY
43:59
124 1837 Caroline Ennis 42 Fultonville NY
44:04
125 1841 Kelly Garafalo 40
126 1856 Daryn Bedinotti 40 Delmar NY 44:18
127 1861 Kathleen Bove 44 Ballston Lake NY
44:22
128 1865 Tracy Racicot 42 Johnsonville NY
44:28
129 1876 Adriana Mirage 42 Adrimirage FL
44:38
130 1879 Beth Litz 44 Troy NY 44:43
131 1888 Anna Condursi 41
132 1896 Stefanie Shepard 41 Canajoharie NY
44:54
133 1915 Andrea Gallo 43 Ballston
134 1916 Patricia LaRosa 40
135 1917 Mary Beth Uebrick 43 Middle
136 1919 Jill Field 44 Glens Falls NY
45:12
137 1920 Angela Stimpson 43
138 1925 Dawn Dostie-Olsen 43 South Glens Falls NY
45:15
139 1931 Lisa Delardi 40 Castleton NY
45:18
140 1939 Stacie LeBrun 40 South Glens Falls NY
45:22
141 1944 Heather Garcia 41 Saratoga Springs NY
45:23
142 1974 Lauri Rasnick 40 Clifton Park NY
45:56
143 1978 Bernice Monkey 43 Saratoga Springs NY
46:02
144 1981 Joan Hampel 43 Cobleskill NY
46:06
145 1990 Jennifer Taylor 43 Saratoga NY
46:13
146 2000 Wendy Steindl 42
147 2008 Stephanie Verro 44 Saratoga Springs NY
46:33
148 2020 Carrie Arehart 42 Queensbury NY
46:48
149 2028 Jennifer Umholtz 41
150 2033 Kristine Marasco 44 Queensbury NY
47:04
151 2041 Tammy Fredenburg 42 Mechanicville NY
47:14
152 2050 Andrea Rochford 44
153 2053 Renee Russell 44
154 2055 Julie Batchelder 41 Mechanicville NY
47:25
155 2063 Jennifer Madison 44
156 2072 Andra Flavell 42
157 2075 Deborah Arndell 40 Edgewater NJ
47:42
158 2078 Jill Schuster 41 Clifton Park NY
47:43
159 2085 Jackie Rowan 43 Ballston Lake NY
47:48
160 2092 Judith Bariteau 41 Ballston Lake NY
47:54
161 2108 Janice Rosati 40 Sgf NY 48:12
162 2131 Alicia Marchese 40 Clifton Park NY
48:43
163 2136 Denise Monini 40 Schenectady NY
48:53
164 2184 Vanessa May 40 Bethesda MD
49:55
165 2216 Marna Meltzer 42 Guilderland NY
51:06
166 2224 Tracy Strait 40 Charlton NY
51:25
167 2263 Nicole Pustolka 42 Queensbury NY
53:09
168 2270 Terrie Derrick 41 Clifton Park NY
53:13
169 2282 Kelly Phillips 40 Johnsonville NY
53:54
170 2285 Marianne Hodgson 40 Gansevoort NY
53:57
171 2286 Rebecca LaVallee 40 South Glens Falls NY
53:57
172 2287 Laura Hoenig 40 Arvada CO 53:59
173 2288 Jenn Hatfield 40
174 2289 Laurie Gallup 44
175 2292 Virginia D'Amore 42
176 2293 Sherry Ware 41 Land O Lakes FL
54:11
177 2307 Kimberly Gross 42
178 2309 Cindy Cook 40
179 2331 Jennifer Rutkey 41
180 2335 Kathleen Pingelski 43
181 2338 Eleonora Morrell 42
182 2350 Donalee Bowerman 43 Canajoharie NY
57:23
183 2356 Erin Compani 44
184 2375 Jennifer Brower 43
185 2379 Sally Sambrook 40 Ballston
186 2381 Joeann Carman 44
187 2398 Tanya MacJarrett 40
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 88 Dave Barr 40
2 93 William Borgos 42 Queensbury NY
25:40
3 128 Joseph Murphy 44 Watervliet NY
26:22
4 131 Daniel J Pierson 42 Oriskany NY
26:24
5 133 George Ide 42
6 149 Brian Dillenbeck 40
7 155 Joe Nicoll 43
8 156 Bruce Amm 41
9 179 Gary Frasier II 43
10 194 Chris Corrigan 41
11 203 Robert Beattie 43
12 211 Edward Feeley 43
13 223 Patricio Correa 43
14 227 Ron Plourde 41 Gansevoort NY
28:28
15 238 David Shmper 40
16 248 James Kahler 42
17 250 Lee Ecker 44
18 266 Bruce Cranston 44
19 291 Benjamin May 41
20 293 Dennis OBrien 40
21 297 Steve Cook 41 Ballston
22 304 Michael Sawicz 42 Gansevoort NY
29:34
23 322 James Vandeloo 41
24 343 Roger Morin 42 Porter Corners NY
30:06
25 354 Lance Law 42
26 374 John Danese 42
27 388 Kevin Hamill 41
28 392 Jay Eldridge 40 Latham NY 30:52
29
395
30 416 Dave Phillips 44
31 418 Timothy Wright 44 Gansevoort NY
31:11
32 429 Daniel Herrick 42
33 430 Paul Rogers 43
34 431 Jorge Pinon 42
35 437 Leo Sbardella 44
36 439 Paul Bricoccoli 41 Queensbury NY
31:20
37 442 James Oudekerk 43
38 445 William Pogonowski 42 Queensbury NY
31:22
39 449 Dennis Toomey 44
40 458 James Schuhl 43 Charlton NY
31:30
41 459 Elwood Eisler 41
42 465 Gary Eslsa 43
43 469 Rick Reimann 42
44 491 Nick Laplaca 41
45 496 Jay Reingold 44
46 522 Brian Murray 42 Loudonville NY
32:09
47 523 Bryan Horan 43 Ballston
48 528 Pasquale Minuto 40 Garden City NY
32:14
49 529 Manny Cirenze 43
50 539 Dean Ogden 44
51 540 Peter Bove 44 Ballston
52 567 Jason Gardner 41
53 572 Mark De Mers 40 Glens Falls NY
32:35 M
54 575 Andy Finizio 41
55 586 Scott Wright 41
56 617 Michael Wurst 43
57 632 Michael Siler 43 Ballston
58
641 James Rinella 41
Lynchburg VA 33:12
59
642 Dan DeMarsh 40
Warrensburg NY 33:12
60
645 Brian Munson 40
61
653 Alex Dilauro 42
62 654 Brian Pribis 42
63 657 Dave Pause 44
64 668 Patrick Reddon 42 Ballston
65 680 Anders Tomson 44
66 701 Jeffrey Schwartz 43
67 713 Timothy Shepard 42 Canajoharie NY
33:51
68 735 Steven Elder 41
69 738 Michael Prime 40 Ballston
70 739 Chris Quay 42
71 748 Harry Cargile 40
72 757 Glenn Clancy 43
73 767 Ted Palmisciano 42 Gansevoort NY
34:19
74 776 Christopher O'Conno 43 Ballston
75 783 Michael Kopp 44
76 801 Keith Kaplan 44
77 805 Rory Guilfoyle 41 Ballston
78 817 Dan Kelly 41
79 821 John Christopher 43
80 836 David Mania 44
81 848 Jim Lagone 43
82 850 Woodward Jackson 43
83 853 Joseph Anderson 43 East Greenbush NY
34:59 M P
84 857 Jeffrey Wright 41
85 859 Dan Popp 40 Rexford NY
35:03
86 934 Ron Bessette 44
87 950 Dean Johnson 41
88 956 Mark Carter 44 Saranac
89 968 Marc Trinchillo 41 Ballston
90 969 Danial Congel 41
91 974 Eric Schantz 41 Round
92 977 Jamin Totino 42
93
980 Walt Apple 42
Wynantskill NY 36:06
94 992 Scott Sheridan 43
95 998 Allen Kummu 42
96 1015 Jennifer Casavant 42
97 1017 Todd Shimkus 44
98 1018 Mike Steindl 43
99 1026 Steven Alheim 40 South Glens Falls NY
36:26 M
100 1028 Steven McFatyul 41
101 1037 Joseph Kakaty 41
102 1057 Seth Dunn 40
103 1072 Michael Basile 42
104 1084 John Harris 42 Cohoes NY 36:53
105 1102 Troy Filburn 44 Ballston Spa NY
37:00
106 1111 Devon Kinne 43 Moreau NY 37:05 M
107 1143 Glenn Kupsch 41 Monroe NJ 37:26
108 1151 Michael Mitchell 41 Stillwater NY
37:28 M
109 1170
110 1195 Charles Tastensen 43 Gansevoort NY
37:47 M P
111 1203 Tim Hodge 40 Scotia NY 37:50
112 1225 Scott Miller 43 Gansevoort NY
38:03
113 1252 Craig Gronlund 41 Schuylerville NY
38:16 M
114 1267 Justin Miazga 43 Clifton Park NY
38:23
115 1274 Jerald Niles 42 Ballston
116 1285 Mike McCarroll 42
117 1296 Paul Yole 41 Fort Edward NY
38:39
118 1302 Terry Benedict 40
119 1310 Bruce Gaynor 44
120 1342 Joseph DiMaggioo 41
121 1355 Michael Rasnick 42
122 1356 Gary Karp 42 New York NY
39:13
123 1393 John Willey 44 Albany NY 39:29
P
124 1401 Dainiel Charleson 41 Saratoga Springs NY
39:32 P
125
1404 Scott Sambrook 43
Ballston Spa NY 39:33
126 1428 Stephen Bariteau 43 Ballston Lake NY
39:47
127 1466 Timothy Conley 44 Glenville NY
40:15
128 1474 Robert Shove Han 43 Canajoharie NY
40:23
129 1505 Jason Harden 40 Saratoga Springs NY
40:43
130 1511 Jason Penge 40 Porter Corners NY
40:48
131 1562 Joe Lanfear 42 Saratoga Springs NY
41:14
132 1576 Harrison Braxton 41 Saratoga Springs NY
41:24
133 1587 Thomas Relyea 41
134 1625 Erik Wilson 40 Peru NY 41:55
135 1643 Jeffrey Halusic 44 Clifton Park NY
42:06
136 1695 Eric Zacharias 44
137 1698 Brian Farr 41
138 1701 Bill McEvoy 42 Glenville NY
42:33
139 1704 Sean OHare 43
140 1755 Robert Rouse 43 Queensbury NY
43:04 M
141 1769 Cris Vanderburg 40
142 1773 Christopher Cascian
143 1792 Michael Carlow 41
144 1803 Peter Valerio 43 Amsterdam NY
43:33
145 1805 Richard Romano 43 Saratoga Springs NY
43:33
146 1813 James Quinn 42 Ravena NY 43:44
147 1824 David Cole 44 Glenville NY
43:55
148 1868 Sean Lynch 42
149 1901 Frank Daluisio 41 Ballston Spa NY
44:56
150 1906 Paul Toth Jr 44 Mechanicville NY
45:01
151 1908 Thomas Porter 40 Saratoga Springs NY
45:02
152 1912 Darrell Everts 42 Hudson Falls NY
45:03
153 1914 Ricky Ware 43 Land O Lakes FL
45:08
154 1940 John LeBrun 41 South Glens Falls NY
45:22
155 1979 Dr. Butch Ducky 44 Saratoga Springs NY
46:02
156 2035 Matthew Dickinson 44 Whitehall NY
47:10 P
157
2097 Eric Purly 43
158 2132 Andre LaVallee 40 South Glens Falls NY
48:44
159 2160 Stephen Singer 43 Gansevoort NY
49:18
160 2167 Ken Tarullo 42
161 2191 Rob Lutz 40 Ballston
162 2211 Joe Cavazos 40
163 2256 Paul Browning 43
164 2272 Jim McMorris 42
165 2306 Craig LaFave 42 Gansevoort NY
55:06 P
166 2325 Bill Learn 43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 192 Kristen Hislop 46
2 215 Anne Colevas 45
3 310 Christina Palmero 48
4 339 Kerry Tomson 46 Mount
5 352 Tracy Perry 47
6 385 Susan Keely 46
7 394 Kellie Mastrodonato 48 Falls Church VA
30:53
8 411
Clare Kanaley 45
9 419 Lauren Herbs 48
10 443 Donna Mare 47
11 475 JoAnn Stevens 48
12 509 Jim Sewell 48 Middle
13 512 Aliso Muse 49
14 515 Jeanette Borthwick 49
15 517 Donna Ruppel 47 Argyle NY 32:08
16 538 Colleen Kanaley 45
17 691 Christine Klein 47 Mumford NY
33:40 P
18 699 Elizabeth King 46
19 728 April Critelli 48
20 731 Beth Gregory 46 Glenville NY
33:59
21 736 Emma Griffen 46
22 798 Linda Novotny 47
23 802 Laurie Scheuing 45
24 826 Lisa Nagle 46
25 855 Kathy Case 49
26 890 Mary DeSantis 47 Glens Falls NY
35:25
27 897 Sandi Kirshe 45
28 908 Giuseppina Kakaty 45
29 932 Susan Whitney 47
30 943 Linda Grace 47 Queensbury NY
35:46
31 947 Kathleen O'Connor 46
32 978 Lori Soderlind 47 Ballston
33 979 Joyce Rice 45 Ballston
34 1030 Marilyn Laliberte 47
35 1033 Theresa Newton 46 Ballston
36 1036 Janice Stevens 47
37 1047 Karen Brady 46 Castleton On The H NY 36:36
38 1056 Terry Vamvalis 47
39 1093 Karen Jubic 47
40 1101
Susan Halstead 47
41 1114 Colleen Tierney 47 Brooklyn NY
37:05
42 1123 Elisa Schneider 45
43 1134 Susan Millstein 47 Albany NY 37:20
44 1140 Kimberlee Bliek 47 Webster NY
37:23
45 1152 Donna DeLuca 46
46 1153 Beth Ostwald 47 Cohoes NY 37:28
47 1166 Kelly Goldenberg 46 Schuylerville NY
37:35 M
48 1169 Amy Jessup 46 Glenville NY
37:37
49 1175 Olenka Ciolko 45
50 1201 Lisa Hogan 45
51 1209 Beth Gelber 48
52 1211 Reem Wlaschin 46 Rexford NY
37:53
53 1234 Claudia Boyle 47
54 1268 Lisa Ethier 45
55 1294 Kim Wegner 48
56 1295 Rosemary Tiersch 47 Saratoga Springs NY
38:39
57 1309 Darlene Kusaywa 47 Clifton Park NY 38:47
58 1323 Kathleen Constantin 47 Ballston Spa NY
38:55
59 1324 Ioliene Boenau 49 Latham NY 38:56
P
60 1340 Ginda Rothacker 45 Ballston
61 1347 Elizabeth Bankhead 49 Loudonville NY
39:09
62 1354 Christine Yager 46 Malta NY 39:12
63 1362 Mary Signorelli 49 Castleton NY
39:15
64 1370 Dena Sanders 48 Schenectady NY
39:18
65 1380 Vicki DeGroff 48 Middleburgh NY
39:21
66 1411 Diane Talbot 45 South Glens Falls NY
39:36
67 1418 Tina Peck 47
68 1449 Kathleen Hoffman-Ha 45
69 1455 Peg Nelson 49 Gansevoort NY
40:06
70 1475 Teresa Ford 45 Ballston
71 1492 Stephanie Languell 45 Scotia NY 40:33
72 1525
Laurie McDermott 48
73 1542 Annmarie Rizzo 46 Clifton Park NY
41:05
74 1549 Lora Spector 46 Shamong NJ
41:09
75 1550 Maureen Zito 45 Glenmont NY
41:09
76 1553 Virginia Mahoney 45 Latham NY 41:10
77 1560 Valerie Horstman 48 Ballston Lake NY
41:14
78 1561 Suzanne Hackert 46 Saratoga Springs NY
41:14
79 1589 Diana Pikulski 48 Saratoga NY
41:31
80 1590 Linda Bennett 49 Scotia NY 41:31 M
81 1616 Debra McBride 46 Mechanicville NY
41:49
82 1641 Tracy Dilauro 48 Clifton Park NY
42:02
83 1655 Cheryl Niedzwiecki 46 North Clarendon VT
42:09
84 1670 Lisa McTygue 46
85 1675 Randie Lamphere 46 Canajoharie NY
42:24
86 1677 Patricia Hrebenach 48
87 1690 Janice McLachlan 45
88 1716 Danielle Erno 45 Mechanicville NY
42:41
89 1749 Anne Marie Pratt 45
90 1754 Laura Lewis 47
91 1761 Jackie Munro 45 Gansevoort NY
43:07
92 1801 Patricia Pratt 46 Hudson Falls NY
43:32
93 1802 Michaela Joyce 49
94 1827 Kathleen Sanford 45 Clifton Park NY
43:56
95 1838 Dawn Borysewicz 46 Ballston Spa NY
44:05
96 1844 Lisa Lorman 47 Amsterdam NY
44:08
97 1862 Nancy Hampton 47 Ballston Lake NY
44:22
98 1867 Melissa Germain 45 Greenwich NY
44:31
99 1872 Melissa McCann 47 Ballston
100 1874 Linda Kindlon 49 West Sand Lake NY
44:36
101 1886 Karen Costello 48 Saratoga Springs NY
44:46
102 1887 Christine Schultz 46
103 1895 Donna Waite 49
104 1923 Anne Bastian 49 Wallkill NY
45:14
105 1959 Mary Sheehy 48
106 1962 Deanna Dal Pos 49
107 1976 Beth Du Pont 48
108 1994 Gertrude Maggs 49
109 1997 Susan Ryan 48
110 2004 Darcy Wells 47 Ballston
112 2030 Ellen Card 46 Avon CT 46:58
113 2037 Catherine Dwyer 49 Menands NY
47:11
114 2068 Leigh Toomey 45 Queensbury NY
47:35
115 2107 Gloria Groiskowitz 45 Saratoga Springs NY
48:12
116 2115 Dawn Herbert 48 Gansevoort NY
48:21 M
117 2120 Colleen Hadley 48 Ballston Spa NY
48:32
118 2172 Laura Fiske 46 Ballston Spa NY
49:36
119 2174 Jean Szachacz 45 Hadley NY 49:38
120 2176 Annie Grzywaczewski 49 Burnt Hills NY
49:42
121 2177 Donna Smith 45 Valatie NY 49:44
122 2178 Sherry Murray 48 Gansevoort NY
49:44
123 2190 Jeannine Wysocki 49 Gansevoort NY
50:05 M
124 2200 Ellen Bradley 47
125 2217 Barb Flynn 49 Valatie NY
51:10
126 2219 Himanee Gupta-CArls 48
127 2227 Wendy Thorpe 46
128 2259 Ellen John 48
129 2260
130 2268 Linda Manosh 45 Ballston
131 2273 Katie Elsworth 45 Ballston
132 2279 Linda Moran 49
133 2302 Mary Dalaba 46 Fort Edward NY
54:55
134 2310 Brenda Moehringer 45 Gansevoort NY
55:20
135 2311 Melissa Parish 46
136 2315 Paula Coriner 47 Saratoga Springs NY
55:32
137 2326 Mary Lee Smaldone 49 Gansevoort NY
56:01
138 2328 Tanya Marion 48
139 2336 Beth Coco 49 Albany NY 56:36
140 2344 Heather Cairns 47 Clifton Park NY
56:50
141 2345 Deborah Banach 45 Broadalbin NY
56:56
142 2357 Colleen Monge 49 Amsterdam NY
58:32
143 2374 Lisan Tracy 48 Saratoga Springs NY
59:48
144 2384 Grace Shannon 47
145 2389 Cynthia Fogarty 48 Ballston
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 103 Steve Cummings 46 Ballston
2 106 Thomas Marcellus 46 Ballston
3 108 Samuel Mercado Jr 48
4 109 Matt Parenteau 47
5 119 Adam Erno 46 Mechanicville NY
26:15
6 122 Jim Sweeney 46
7 127 John Stadtlander 45
8 136 Steve VanDixhorn 48 Fort Edward NY
26:35
9 146 Greg Illson 45
10 147 Daniel Hart 48
11 166 John Cardinale 46 Queensbury NY
27:12
12 172 Gary Machina 46 Rexford NY
27:20
13 177 Edward Groves 46 Ballston
14 187 Michael Lair 49
15 197 Craig Evans 46
16 202 Mike Soeller 49
17 210 Joseph McDonald 46
18 229 Kevin Whitehead 45
19 235 Robert Durfee 48 Saranac
20 244 Richard Griffiths 47
21 254 Charles Stearns 48
22 255 Bob Miller 47 Porter Corners NY
28:56
23 257 James Kilduff 49
24 276 Gary Guilfoyle 47 Ballston
25 286 Tony Lupo 48 Ballston
26 289 Steve Chindamo 48
27 299 Raymond Brown 45
28 308 David Gonnelly 46 Fort Plain NY
29:37 P
29 332 Jeffrey Hecht 46
30 350 David Figueroa 46 Crown Point NY
30:14
31 357 Joseph Lynch 49
32 402 Daniel Senecoff 48 Middle
33 409 Frank Armenia 48
34 414 Vincent Wenger 47
35 450 Richard Straight 49 Ballston
36 472 Andrew Christensen 48 Queensbury NY
31:42
37 478 Scott Goodwill 48 Ballston
38 487 Tom Hutchins 47 Gansevoort NY
31:52
39 489 Kevin Scavone 45 Gansevoort NY
31:53
40 493 Thomas Ostrander 47
41 500 Peter Sturn 45
42 511 Bill Neville 47 Ballston
43 521 David Lifford 45 Mechanicville NY
32:09
44 549 Jeffrey Halstead 48
45 551 John Moran 49
46 587 Mark Bickel 46
47 594 Lee Talbot 47 South Glens Falls NY
32:46
48 627 Lewis Streeter 49
49 650 Dave Taillon 49 Glenmont NY
33:16
50 669 Jeff
51 682 Glen Anderson 48 Queensbury NY
33:36 M
52 688 Gerald Goff 46 Middle
53 704 Terry Potter 48 Fort Edward NY
33:46 M
54 706 Richard Morris 47
55 712 Keith Murray 48
56 729 Daniel De Federieis 45
57 737 Peter Colaizzo 46
58 753 John Bateman 45
59 756 Nick Mina 48
60 779 Chris OBrien 45
61 794 Lance Wilkins 45 Ballston
62 808 Joe Bouck 48 Latham NY 34:38
63 837 Tom Roberts 48 Fort Edward NY
34:52
64 849 Konrad Weeber 49 Rexford NY
34:57
65 851 Douglas Lauser 47 Glenville NY
34:58 P
66 858 Timothy Godzich 45
67 872
68 885 Andrew Silfer 48 Mechanicville NY
35:23
69 886 Larry Frazer 46 Holley NY 35:23
70 907
71 912 Kenneth Clark 46 Burnt Hills NY
35:34 M
72 915 Gavin Parker 49
73 916 Christopher Duwe 47
74 917 Ed Keefe 47 Ballston
75 919 Terence McDonnell 48
76 923 Michael Crowley 49
77 926 Chris Salvato 48
78 954 Jim Edwards 47
79 994 Chris Mason 46 Watervliet NY
36:13
80 1006 Terry Finley 47
81 1022 Richard Stufflebeam 46
82 1048 Tom Duffy 47
83 1074 David Hamilton 48
84 1075 Ray Chesna 45 Cumming GA
36:48
85 1083 Bill McMordie 48
86 1124
87 1125 Craig Vaughn 46
88 1136 John Blaum 46
89 1139 Tony Straus 46
90 1165 Richard Goldenberg 46 Schuylerville NY
37:34 M
91 1185 Jim Jednak 48
92 1197 Charles Spinnato 45
93 1208 John Campo 45 Clifton Park NY
37:52
94 1233 Jay Larson 46 Clifton Park NY
38:06
95 1235 Joseph Blaauboer 45
96 1262 Daniel Pemrick 49 Greenwich NY
38:20 M
97 1280 John Despagna 47 Huntington NY
38:31
98 1357 James Wintraub 47
99 1386 Christopher Copper 49 Malta NY 39:25
100 1453 Scott Blaha 45 Saratoga Springs NY
40:05
101 1462 Robert Taylor 47 Ballston
102 1526 James Myers 47 Loudonville NY
40:56
103 1543 Ted Rydzewski 47 Saratoga Springs NY
41:07
104 1568 Michael Herrick 47
105 1573 Todd Whitley 45 New York NY
41:22
106 1632 Mark Irvine 45 Clifton Park NY
41:58
107 1710 Russell Irving 48 Ballston
108 1819 Geoffrey Maliszewsk 47
109 1851 Jeff Klembozyk 46
110 1897 Ken Lancto 46
111 1900 Mark Klingbeil 48
112 1924 Tom Bastian 49 Wallkill NY
45:14
113 1926 Mark Hankle 45
114 1930 Bob Pingelski 45
115 1949 Philip Moehringer 49 Gansevoort NY
45:28
116 1983 Keith Fuchs 45
117 1984 Vinny Dimartino 45
118 2022 Charles Smith Jr 49 Ballston
119 2161 Keith Longtin 45
120 2179 Dennis Simpson 46
121 2187 Gary Daluisio 47 Gansevoort NY
49:57
122 2230 Chris Granger 49 Queensbury NY
51:36
123 2342 Timothy Elliott 47 Latham NY 56:48
124 2353 Kevin Kelleher 45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 208 Janice Phoenix 50
2 300 Maureen Fitzgerald 53
3 309 Stephanie Landy 51 Ballston
4 331 Leisa Waterhouse 52 Burnt Hills NY
29:57
5 480 Leigh Peck 53 Lutherville MD
31:49
6 494 Bridgett Frary 50
7 536 Patricia Menahen 50 Warrensburg NY
32:19
8 674
9 681 Deborah Glagov 53
10 795 Joan Wilkins 50 Ballston
11 806 Julie Kazakoff 50
12 823 Kim Farrow 53 Charlton NY
34:45
13 860 Jenny Lee 51
14 903 Diane Mahar 50 Ballston
15 913 Diane DeLuca 51 Charlton NY
35:35
16 952 Melody Hoffmann 54
17 961 Deb Mccarthy 51 Burnt Hills NY
35:55
18 975 Kelley Vite 51
19 1020 Pamela Rowe 50 West
20 1040 Carol Raike 50
21 1120 Kellyanne Terry 50 Delmar NY 37:13
22 1122 Gail Sansivero 54
23 1150 Sue Conger 54
24 1184 Kathleen Freese 50 Ballston
25 1187 Maureen Roberts 53 Gansevoort NY
37:44
26 1192 Linda Houlihan 50
27 1204 Susan Hoyt 50 Satellite
28 1232 Deborah Tierney 51
29 1263 Anne Marie Knizek 52 Rexford NY
38:20
30 1269 Nancy Kolakowski 54 Niskayuna NY
38:24
31 1282 Paula Morelli-Czupi 50
32 1314 Karen Plante 53 Scotia NY
38:49
33 1379 Joy Sarris 54 Clifton Park NY
39:21 P
34 1390 Melinda Hicks 54
35 1394 Barbara Scheurer 51
36 1422 Tanah Corelli 54 Latham NY 39:43
37 1432
38 1437 Maryse Folmsbee 54
39 1446 Colleen Nolan 50 Ballston
40 1472 Lisa LaVigna 50
41 1473 Lynn Lindskoog 51 Troy NY 40:22
42 1515 Eileen Battle 54 Saratoga Springs NY
40:49
43 1518 Barbara Sorrell 54 Delmar NY 40:54
44 1523 Anne Downes 51 Saratoga Springs NY
40:55
45 1554 Kathleen Herold 52 Queensbury NY
41:11
46 1584 Francesca Bruno 54 Middle
47 1593 Penny Ruhm 50 Gansevoort NY
41:34
48 1603 Karen Casper 54 Ballston Lake NY
41:38
49 1648 Robin Boykin 51 Ballston Spa NY
42:06
50 1669 Joann Lyons 54 Clifton Park NY
42:17
51 1714 Robin Weber 51 Lake George NY
42:40
52 1765 Carmen Narvaez 50
53 1789 Kathleen Hutson 54
54 1849 Annette Lewis 53
55 1860 Mary Derby 52
56 1863 Kelley Casper 50
57 1864 Cathy Sheehan 51
58 1921 Lynne Edgette 50 Ballston
59 1932 Grace Tuma 50 Cohoes NY 45:19
60 1941 Catherine Golden 54 Saratoga Springs NY
45:22
61 1947 Deborah Chaikowski 52 Mellenville NY
45:24
62 1950 Sally Foster 53 Cohoes NY 45:31
63 1975 Doreen Hill 50 Califon NJ
45:59
64 1987 Gail Stein 52 Ballston
65 2007 Theresa Guthinger 52 Scotia NY 46:32
66 2023 Donna Demayo 50 Clifton Park NY
46:51
67 2032 Karen Sullivan 53
68 2038 Mary Rienzi 50 Clifton Park NY
47:11
69 2054 Monica Fredell 53 Saratoga Springs NY
47:24
70
2080 Maryteresa Colello 53
Latham NY 47:45
71
2083 Sabrina Houser 52
Saratoga NY
47:46
72
2113 Jane Burke 54 East
73 2208 Lu Shumway 52
74 2250 Maggie Quinn 52 Gansevoort NY
52:22
75 2267 Carol Henry 52 Ballston
76 2269 Camille Mairs 53 Ballston
77 2276 Patrice Jason 54 Gansevoort NY
53:26
78 2290 Dawn Paty 50
79 2299 Julie DeFruscio 51
80 2312 Marianne Witkowski 54
81 2314 Susan Seeley 50
82 2327 Lori Noel 50 Gansevoort NY
56:02
83 2365 Sue Maskov 50 So
84 2396 Sheila Staves 52
85 2399 Joann Taylor 53
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 21 Derrick Staley 53 Ballston
2 82 Ken Schwartz 53
3 132 Thomas Locascio 53
4 138 Ed Johnson 50
5 158 Thomas Rest 51
6 162 Frank Mueller 52 Glenville NY
27:08 M
7 171 Christopher Kunkel 54 Oradell NJ
27:17
8 185 Michael Bromm 51
9 216 Michael Seeley 51 Glenville NY
28:14
10 219 William Ralston 52
11 243 Jamie Casline 51 Ballston
12 249 Glenn Herbert 53 Kinderhook NY
28:51
13 252 Ron Seyb 50 Ballston
14 271 Brian Teague 52
15 288 Frank Paone 54
16 305 Jeff Clark 53 Glenmont NY
29:35
17 325 John DeGuardi 51 Ballston
18 328 Henry Peck 54 Lutherville MD
29:52
19 369 Philip Clemente 52 Schaghticoke NY
30:31
20 372 Rick Mulvey 52 East Greenbush NY
30:33
21 375 Victor Madcharo 50 Ballston
22 390 Mike Carbino 54
23 393 Ronald Zielinski 53
24 404 Eric Olsen 54 Northville NY
31:00
25 446
Bruce Baumann 53
26 470 Douglas Dinon 53 Gansevoort NY
31:38
27 490 Roger Ricciardell 53
28 492 Alan Dunham 50 South Glens Falls NY
31:56
29 502 John Orsini 50
30 543 Ken Williams 52
31 578 Stephen Heidorn 52
32 606 James Hicks 51
33 635 Benjamin Jacobson 50
34 646 Walter Borisenok 54
35 655 Ray Ludwig 53 East Schodack NY
33:18
36 659 Christopher Maestro 54
37 677 Art Hyde 53
38 678 Paul Huber 51
39 683 Thomas Sisson 50
40 685 Ron Buckner 53
41 687 Bill Roberts 51 Queensbury NY
33:39
42 752 Antonio Joseph 50
43 759 Frank Brady 51
44 772 Richard Kelly 54
45 818 Hank Lenney 53 Troy NY 34:41
46 824 eric leskovec 54 Fort Edward NY
34:46
47 877 James Graeff 53
48 883 Brian Howk 53
49 894 Michael Mansir 54 Ballston
50 902 Jeff Case 51
51 906 Douglas Weir 50
52 911 Roger Williams 52
53 931 Mike Herbs 50
54 976 Richard Smith 53 Charlton NY
36:03 M
55 984 Richard Clements 53 Gansevoort NY
36:08
56 996 Rick Capasso 53 Porter Corners NY
36:14 P
57 1012 Tim Noble 51
58 1025 Robert Courtney 50
59 1043 Brett Upton 52 Bondville VT
36:32
60 1044 Ken Pelcher 51 Queensbury NY
36:34
61 1061 Peter MacDonald 50
62 1116 Joseph Hogan 51 Ballston
63 1155 Thomas MacJarrett 54
64 1158 Ronald Lester 53 Coeymans Hollow NY
37:30
65 1161 Dave Gasper 50
66 1163 Steven Welch 51
67 1167 Philip Marion 53
68 1168 Mitchel Hyman 53
69 1221 Ned Jr. 52 Albany NY 38:01
70 1246 Mark Wojcik 50 Troy NY 38:13
71 1315 Timothy Melsert 54 Ballston Lake NY
38:49
72 1359 John Waite 54
73 1400 Mark Sissons 52 Queensbury NY
39:31
74 1481 Christopher Carola 51 Saratoga Springs NY
40:27
75 1485 Michael Lynch 50
76 1502 manuel choy 50 Saratoga Springs NY
40:41
77 1516 Peter Walsh 54 Saratoga Springs NY
40:50
78 1559 Stephen Obermayer 50
Ballston
79 1599 Michael Ruhm 52 Gansevoort NY
41:38
80 1662 Thomas Swimm 52 Halfmoon NY
42:13
81 1758 David McGlynn 53 Ballston
82 1776 Francis Healy 50 Castleton NY
43:14
83 1795 Ned Gellner 51
84 1835 Thomas Connors 50 Mechanicville NY
44:02
85 1850 Michael Marx 54
86 1873 George Hickman 51 Delmar NY 44:35
87 1889 Peter Rienzi 51
88 1910 Ronald Boisvert, Jr 51
89 1922 Tom Edgette 51 Ballston
90 1928 John Donatelli 52
91 1937 Fred SchmalKuche 52
92 2141 Randy Goldberg 52
93
2278 Karl Ventela 50
Gansevoort NY 53:44
94
2392 Jim Nolan 52
Malta NY 1:12:30
FEMALE AGE
GROUP: 55 - 59
1 871 Pia Sanda 56
2 893 Adele Pace 57
3 1077 Joan Bleikamp 57
4 1090 Suzanne Jagoda 56
5 1115 Phyllis Fox 59 Loudonville NY
37:06
6 1118 Coleen Durkee 55 South Glens Falls NY
37:10
7 1127 Kris Diemer 59
8 1141 Claudina Owen 56
9 1199 Susan Lesar 57 Mechanicville NY
37:50
10 1213 Ellen Langenbahn 57 Schoharie NY
37:55
11 1217 Mary Ellithorpe 55 Putnam
12 1251 Barbara Herbs 58
13 1287 Sue Paciolls 55 Broadalbin NY
38:36
14 1377 Laura Milak 55 Middleburgh NY
39:20
15 1531 Patricia Watt 56 Troy NY
40:58
16 1556 Stephanie Holley 59 Burnt Hills NY
41:12
17 1567 Ellen Mueller 59
18 1602 Rebecca Lazorchak 57
19 1612 Susan DuFovr 55
20 1783 Sandy Hyde 55
21 1799 Mary Cool 55
22 1817 Eloise Gadus 55
23 1825 Deb LaPietro 56
24 1847 Carolyn DeMarinis 59
25 1890 Theresa Hughes 55 Ballston
26 1955 Kathy Barlow 56
27 2019 Emily Benzigeo 59 Latham NY 46:47
28 2089 Debra Rosecrans 55 Olney MD 47:52
29 2091 Debbie DeCroix 56 Ballston
30 2129 Miriam Dahl 58 Patchogue NY
48:42
31 2130 Anna Cortese 57 Albany NY 48:42 M
32 2133 Gail Tagliaferro 59
33 2183 Carol Fitzgibbons 59
Saratoga Springs NY 49:54
34 2195 Alice Schmalkuche 59 Highland NY
50:24
35 2214 Sharon Weinlein 57 Loudonville NY
51:04 M
36 2226 Mary Helen Collen 55
37 2240 Susan McCabe 57
38 2266 Kathy Klukiewicz 57 Walden NY 53:10
39 2291 Arlene Pericak 55 Latham NY 54:06
40 2334 Peg Paone 56
41 2351 Deborah Phaff 59
42 2352 Diane Kuhl 57 Broadalbin NY
57:46
43 2358 Bev Wyckoff 59
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 90 Ray Wise
2 92 Rob Picotte 57
3 159 Steve Vnuk 55 Delmar NY 27:03
4 173 Dennis Fillmore 59 Ballston
5 193 Martin Patrick 57 East Greenbush NY
27:54
6 224 Dale Broomhead 55 Latham NY 28:26
7 226 Mitchell Todorov 55
8 268 Rick Babson 56
9 275 Scot McCloud 56
10 287 Larry Rowe 57 West
11 298
Dan Owens 55 Ballston
12 303 Frank Broderick 59 Ballston
13 326 Richard Tanchyk 59
14 338 Matthew Jones 57
15 356 Ray Lewis 55 Ballston
16 366 Tim Fisher 58 Ballston
17 381 John Webber 56 Ballston
18 403 John Russell 56 Ballston
19 407 Timothy Coon 56 Latham NY 31:03
20 425 David Matthews 56 Queensbury NY
31:15
21 451
22 506 Dale Lamphere 55 Canajoharie NY
32:02
23 508 Timothy Lesar 56 Mechanicville NY
32:04
24 537 Paul Izzo 57
25 559 William Milak 59 Middleburgh NY
32:29
26 569 Jack Minehan 57
27 580 Bert Weber 57
28 591 Jack Wands 57
29 592 Scott Osur 56 Loudonville NY
32:45
30 593 Peter Lynch 57 Loudonville NY
32:45
31 597 Peter Gordon 56
32 605 Charles Babcock 56
33 672 Tim Russle 55
34 707 Scott Averill 57
35 715 Jay Benziger 59 Latham NY 33:52
36 727 Gerard Falotico 57
37 784 Gary Czupil 56 Watervliet NY
34:30
38 831 Mike Thrailkill 55 Porter Corners NY
34:51
39 840 Jim Scheren 57 Schuylerville NY
34:53
40 879 Eric Parker 55
41 884 Stephan von Schenk 56 Diamond Point NY
35:22
42 909 David Pentkowski 58
43 910
Fred Woodworth 57 Ballston
44 940 Michael Holley 59 Burnt Hills NY
35:45
45 945 John Goodman 55 Ballston
46 981 Arthur Goodhind 55
47 1011 Joe Bango 58 Gansevoort NY
36:20
48 1067 John Hamm 59 Vermontville NY
36:46
49 1106 Charles Curiano 56
50 1162 Michael Maguire 56 Ballston
51 1179 Fank Coco 56
52 1216 John Ellithorpe 58 Putnam
53 1227 John Ripley 59 Ballsaton
54 1247 Thomas McTernan 56
55 1257 Jeffrey Hines 55
56 1258 Jim Sheehan 59
57 1307 Richard Lockwood 59 Ballston
58 1320 Jim Early 56
59 1491 Ronald McQuide 58
60
1497 Ernie Casile 56
Niskayuna NY 40:36
61
1500 Noel Hogan 56
Loudonville NY 40:38
62
1563 Mitchell Suprenant 55 Fort
Edward NY 41:15
P
63 1571 Arthur Maniaci 56
64 1583 Nick D'Alessandro 57
65 1605 Tom Cleary 57
66 1614 Ronald Poppel 55
67 1615 John Mueller 58
68 1623 John Berley 59 Rexford NY
41:54
69 1649 Bill Minchin 58 Latham NY 42:07
70 1653 Robert Farley 56
71 1679 Gael Coakley 59 Latham NY 42:25
72 1725 Dennis McGhan 59 Saratoga Springs NY
42:45
73 1767 Ralph Feinstein 57 Scotia NY 43:09
74 1855 Patrick Cremmins 57 Rotterdam NY
44:18
75 1903
Mario Bruni 55 Delanson NY
44:59
76 2031 Michael Preddice 55
77 2105 Ronald Taylor 58
78 2109 Steve Mastaitis 57
79 2121 Daniel Nagle 58 Hagaman NY
48:33
80 2135 Douglas Freehafer 58 Ballston
81 2159 Thomas Jackson 58
82 2180 David Fiske 57 Ballston
83 2197 Dennis Deeb 56 Loudonville NY
50:27
84 2241 Philip Waring 56 Indian Head MD
52:09 M
85 2280 William Drobnack 57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 342 Martha Degrazia 60
2 661 Mary Collins-Finn 62
3 889 Deborah Iuliano-Cro 62 Ballston
4 1555 Margaret Mangano 64
5 1574 Peggy Keigley 61
6 1582 Suzanne Nealon 61
7 1585 Cathy Lanesey 61
8 1727 Mary Leary 62
9 1745 Claire Ders 61 South Otselic NY
42:59
10 1966 Gilda Downing 63 Charlton NY
45:50
11 1971 Harrilyn Beehner 64
12 2013 Linda Plante 62 Middle
13 2027 Cathy Biss 64 Queensbury NY
46:55
14 2076 Beverly Skoll 61
15 2149 Anna Dickerson 60 Rensselaerville NY
49:02
16 2182 Alice Carpenter 61 Delmar NY 49:54
17 2323 Diane Kenific 61
18 2341 Joy Griffith 61 Glenmont NY
56:43
19 2367 Deborah Rickes 60 Latham NY 59:20
20 2382 Ingrid Schubert 63
21 2395 Karyn Morrison 61
22 2401 Irene Beardsley 64 Gansevoort NY
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 87 Paul Forbes 60 Colonie NY
25:28
2 120 Paul Bennett 60 Latham NY 26:16
3 317 John Stockwell 63
4 363 Ted Langenbahn 62 Schoharie NY
30:24
5 387 Jack Hay 60
6 638 Ronald Dickinson 60
7 660 James Larkin 63
8 692 Ernie Paquin 64 Gansevoort NY
33:41 P
9 718 Tom Flynn 61 Broadalbin NY
33:55
10 741 John Ders 61 South Otselic NY
34:02
11 746 Edward Solomon 62
12 812 Charles McGoire 61
13 874 Richard Patterson 63
14 875
15 881 Terry Smith 64
16 896 Ronald Rodriguez 61 Delmar NY 35:27 M
17 997 Lee Stevens 60
18 1003 Bob Moriale 63
19 1007 Kenneth Lohr 62
20 1066 Michael Mcnally 61 Queensbury NY
36:46
21 1142 Larry McDonough 60
22 1238 Leo DiPierro 61 Cherry Plain NY
38:09
23 1243 Kevin Smith 62
24 1329 George Zembo 62 Gansevoort NY
38:58
25 1353 Patrick Roach 61
26 1693 Dan Finn 61
27 1711 Kevin Kellett 63 Gansevoort NY
42:38 P
28 1751 Frank Pallor 60
29 1788 Frank Greco 63
30 1806 Tom Howe 61
31
1812 Brian Tarlo 63
Cohoes NY 43:44 M
32
1854 Daniel Doherty 62
33 1913 Greg Taylor 64 Delmar NY 45:06
34 1991 John Shoemaker 62
35 1999 Paul Laurin 60
36 2051 Frederick Lieber 64 Fort Plain NY
47:23
37 2112 Jan Roth 61
38 2207 William Mayer 61 Latham NY 50:52
39 2215 George Dahl Jr
61 Patchogue NY 51:05
40 2333 Jon Hoek 61
41 2366 Greg Rickes 61 Latham NY 59:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 833 Ginny Pezzula 65
2 2010 Nancy Johnston 65 Ballston
3 2125 Susan Fassett 66 Ballston
4 2232 Carolyn Pfaffenbach 66
5 2258 Cathy Troisi 65
6 2403 Toni L'Hommedieu 69
7 2405 Toni L'Hommedieu 69
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 435 John Leary 67
2 656 J.J. Favat 66
3 658 Douglas Fox 66 Loudonville NY
33:21 M
4 725 Gove Effinger 66
5 844 Walter Standhart 66
6 870 R Laird Conover 65
7 962 Howard Jones 68
8 1092 David Mousaw 65 Queensbury NY
36:56 M
9 1501 Mark Berger 66
10 1961 James Israel 66
11 2021 Lewis Morrison 66
12 2124 Dean Fassett 65 Ballston
13 2209 Bill Shumway 68 Mechanicville NY
50:55
14 2255 Michael Beehner 65
15 2283 Stuart Field 69 Queensbury NY
53:56
16 2321 Bill Fox 68
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 2264 Priscilla Mueller 74
2 2298 Betty Langevin 71
3 2362 Dee Sarno 74
4 2363 Gerri Moore 74
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 604 Jim Moore 71
2 955 William Sheft 70 Ballston
3 993 Bill Long 70
4 1058 Joseph Geiger 70
5 1487 ARmand Langevin 74
6 1952 Donald Winslow 72
7 2137 Daniel Beigel 70
8 2340 Dick Cody 70
9 2361 Aj Sarno 74
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
1 2243 Joan Corrigan 76
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
1 1575 Norm Marincic 76
2 1828 Charles Bishop 75
3 2218 Ken Orner 81
4 2244 Joe Corrigan 80
5 2251 Richard Eckhardt 77
6 2316 Andy Keefe 80
5'TH ANNUAL
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
Military
Place Div Name Age S City St Time Pace M
===== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= ===== =
1 F3034 Shannon
Pingitore 33 F
2 F3539 Faye
Reynolds 38 F
3 F2529 Sarah
Kuehl 25 F
4 F4549 April
Critelli 48 F
5 F3034
Sachmarie Parker 32 F
6 F3539 Amanda
Blodgett 38 F
7 F4549 Kelly
Goldenberg 46 F
8 F3539 Heather
Dacus 36 F
9 F3034 Amanda
Brinton 34 F
10 F3539 Angela Vasilakos 35 F Albany NY 37:52
9:28 M
11 F3539 Rebekah
12 F2529 Andrea
Curtis 25 F
13 F2024 Shaina
Blunt 23 F
14 F3034 Jamie
Wyckoff 34 F
15 F3034 Misty
Guthinger 30 F
16 F3034
Jennifer Roshong 30 F
17 F2024
Brittany Nations 24 F
18 F4549 Linda
Bennett 49 F
19 F3034
Jennifer Johnson 31 F
20 F3034 Adrian
Skinner 33 F Ballston
21 F3034 Rachel
Leimbach 30 F
22 F3034 Leah
Marino 30 F
23 F3539 Debbie
Reynolds 38 F
24 F2529 Avis
Sanchez 29 F
25 F3034
26 F4044 Andrea
Rochford 44 F
27 F3034 Heather
Prindle 33 F
28 F4549 Dawn
Herbert 48 F
29 F5559 Anna
Cortese 57 F
30 F3034 Julie
Blazick 33 F
31 F4549
Jeannine Wysocki 49 F
32 F5559
33 F2529 Amy
Dynan 28 F
34 F3539
Gretchen Spiewak 39 F
5'TH ANNUAL
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
Military
Place Div Name Age S City St Time Pace M
===== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= ===== =
1 M2024 Kellam
Bartley 23 M
2 M2024 Matthew
Horner 24 M Ballston
3 M3539 Kevin
McGee 38 M Ballston
4 M1519 Brian
Machina 16 M
5 M5054 Frank
Mueller 52 M
6 M2024 Joshua
Popelka 23 M
7 M4549 Edward
Groves 46 M Ballston
8 M2529 Daniel
Winsor 25 M Porter Corners NY
28:00
9 M3539 Jerry
Blackbird 36 M
10 M4044
Benjamin May 41 M
11 M4044 Steve
Cook 41 M Ballston
12 M2529 Myles
Beecham 28 M
13 M4044 James
Vandeloo 41 M
14 M2529 William
Sickau 25 M Ballston
15 M2529 Greg
Johnson 28 M Burnt Hills NY
30:09
16 M3034 Richard
Aguilar 33 M
17 M2529 David
Keeling 28 M
18 M2529 Stephen
McManus 25 M
19 M3034 Daniel
Brunner 33 M
20 M2529 Michael
Kandora 25 M
21 M2529 Thomas Miller 27 M Macungie PA 31:20
7:50 M
22 M2529 Kevin Smith 27 M
23 M2024 Jeffrey
Guise 23 M
24 M4044 Nick
Laplaca 41 M
25 M1519 Justin
Kent 19 M
26 M4044
27 M3034 Steven
Slosek 33 M
28 M5559 Paul
Izzo 57 M
29 M3539 Joseph
Murawski 39 M
30 M4044 Mark De
Mers 40 M
31 M3539 Bernie
Weis 39 M
32 M3539 Mark
Shoemaker 38 M
33 M3034 Jared
Senelick 32 M Ballston
34 M6569
35 M6064 James
Larkin 63 M
36 M4549 Glen
Anderson 48 M Queensbury NY
33:36
37 M2529 Paul
Meyer 25 M
38 M4549 Terry
Potter 48 M
39 M5559 Scott
Averill 57 M
40 M3539 Scott
Durdle 38 M
41 M3034 Joshua
Wright 30 M
42 M4044 Joseph
Anderson 43 M East Greenbush NY
34:59
43 M6064
44 M5054 Brian
Howk 53 M
45 M5054 Michael
Mansir 54 M Ballston
46 M6064 Ronald Rodriguez 61 M
Delmar NY 35:27
8:52 M
47 M3034 Joshua Spratt 30 M
48 M4549
49 M4549 Kenneth
Clark 46 M Burnt Hills NY
35:34
50 M4044 Dean
Johnson 41 M
51 M7074 William Sheft 70 M Ballston Spa NY 35:53 8:59 M
52 M5054 Richard
Smith 53 M
53 M5559 Arthur
Goodhind 55 M
54 M5054 Tim
Noble 51 M
55 M4044 Mike
Steindl 43 M
56 M4044 Steven
Alheim 40 M
57 M2024 Justin
Clark 24 M Ballston
58 M3034 Casey
Kirkpatrick 31 M
59 M2024 Alex
Flament 20 M
60 M6569 David
Mousaw 65 M
61 M4044
62 M4549 Craig
Vaughn 46 M
63 M4549 Tony
Straus 46 M
64 M3034
Christopher Moore 31 M
Mechanicville NY 37:27
65 M4044 Michael
Mitchell 41 M
66 M4549 Richard
Goldenberg 46 M
67 M4044
68 M4044 Charles
Tastensen 43 M
69 M6064 Kevin
Smith 62 M
70 M4044 Craig
Gronlund 41 M
71 M4549 Daniel
Pemrick 49 M
72 M2529 Joshua
Martin 26 M
73 M3539 Darel
Dacus 37 M
74 M2529 Michael Garner 25 M Malta NY 39:07
9:47 M
75 M2024 Levi Cobb 22 M
76 M4549 Robert
Taylor 47 M Ballston
77 M2529 Skylar
Peeks 28 M
78 M3539 Wayne
Roshong 36 M
79 M3034 Sean
Dunfee 30 M
80 M3034 Matthew
Johnson 34 M Mechanicville NY
41:43
81 M3539 Matthew
Schwartz 36 M Mechanicville NY
42:37
82 M3539 Bryn
Reynolds 39 M
83 M4044 Robert
Rouse 43 M
84 M5054 David
McGlynn 53 M Ballston
85 M3034 Erik
Schiemann 33 M
86 M6064 Brian Tarlo 63 M Cohoes NY 43:44 10:56 M
87 M3539 Jason Allen 39 M
88 M6064 Daniel
Doherty 62 M
89 M3034 Michael
Lynch 31 M
90 M3539 Michael
Hojnicki 36 M Ballston
91 M5054 Ronald
Boisvert, Jr 51 M
92 M3539 Joseph
Monahan 35 M
93 M2529 Derek
Pomer 26 M
94 M3539 Jay
Ladouceur 36 M
95 M3034 Robert
Tolmie 31 M
96 M3539 Rex
Watson 35 M
97 M3539 Uncle
Sam 36 M
98 M4044 Ken
Tarullo 42 M
99 M3034 Mark
Johnson 34 M Mechanicville NY
50:51
100 M7599 Ken
Orner 81 M
101 M3539 Ray
Rodriguez 35 M
102 M5559 Philip
Waring 56 M Indian Head MD
52:09
103 M7599 Joe Corrigan 80 M
104 M7074 Aj
Sarno 74 M
5'TH ANNUAL
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
Public Safety
Place Div Name Age S City St Time Pace P
===== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= ===== =
1 F3034 Julie
Mounce 30 F
2 F4549
Christine Klein 47 F
3 F4044 Martha
Gohlke 44 F
4 F4549 Laurie
Scheuing 45 F
5 F2529 Jenny
Ming 28 F
6 F3539 Rebekah
7 F3034
Jennifer Chrisemer 30 F
8 F4549 Ioliene
Boenau 49 F
9 F5054 Joy
Sarris 54 F
10 F3539
Kimberly Cardona 37 F
11 F3539 Debbie
Reynolds 38 F
12 F3034
13 F3539 Narissa
Liptak 36 F
14 F3034
15 F3034 Marie
Abraham 34 F
16 F3539 Laura
Cure 39 F
17 F3539 Bonnie
Tilley 39 F Troy NY 54:13
18 F3539 Carol
Casale 36 F
19 F2529
Anne-Laure Del Cerr 25 F
5'TH ANNUAL
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
Public Safety
Place Div Name Age S City St Time Pace P
===== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= ===== =
1 M1519 Kyle
Foster 18 M
2 M3539 Joseph
Genter 36 M
3 M3539 Kevin
McGee 38 M Ballston
4 M3539 Randall
Cannell 38 M
5 M4549 Samuel
Mercado Jr 48 M
6 M4549 Daniel
Hart 48 M
7 M4549 Michael
Lair 49 M
8 M4549 David
Gonnelly 46 M
9 M3539 Ron
Pierone 38 M
10 M3034
Bartholamew Ripley 32 M
11 M2529 Kenneth
Jr 26 M
12 M3539 Robert
Schlegel 38 M Ballston
13 M5559 Peter
Gordon 56 M Troy NY 32:48
14 M3539 Bernie
Weis 39 M
15 M3539
16 M4044 Patrick
Reddon 42 M Ballston
17 M2529 Ryan
Boisvert 26 M
18 M5054 Ron
Buckner 53 M
19 M6064 Ernie
Paquin 64 M
20 M3539 Jeremy
Mends 35 M
21 M4549 Daniel
De Federieis 45 M
22 M4549
23 M4044 Joseph
Anderson 43 M East Greenbush NY
34:59
24 M4549
25 M3034 Joshua
Spratt 30 M
26 M4549 Terence
McDonnell 48 M Troy NY 35:37
27 M5054 Rick
Capasso 53 M Porter Corners NY
36:14
28 M4044 Michael
Basile 42 M
29 M3539 Michael
Connelly 35 M
30 M4549 Tony
Straus 46 M
31 M4044
32 M4044 Charles
Tastensen 43 M
33 M4044 John
Willey 44 M
34 M4044 Dainiel
Charleson 41 M
35 M4549 Robert
Taylor 47 M Ballston
36 M5559
Mitchell Suprenant 55 M
37 M5559 Nick
D'Alessandro 57 M
38 M0114 Brendan
Mcauley 10 M
39 M2529 Michael
Hampel 29 M
40 M6064 Kevin
Kellett 63 M
41 M3539 Bryn
Reynolds 39 M
42 M6064 Daniel
Doherty 62 M
43 M3539 Jimm
Lewis 36 M
44 M5054 Ronald
Boisvert, Jr 51 M
45 M3539 Nicolas
Ramirez 39 M East Greenbush NY
46:31
46 M4044 Matthew
Dickinson 44 M
47 M3539 Jay
Ladouceur 36 M
48 M3539 Ray
Rodriguez 35 M
49 M3539 Sid
Sadowski 39 M Troy NY 52:30
50 M4044 Craig LaFave 42 M