ALBANY LAST RUN 5K

                                    ALBANY, NY

                            SATURDAY DECEMBER 17, 2011

 

                          RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                    518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  PLACES IN

PLACE       NAME          AGE   TIME  PACE   AGEGROUP  & SEX RESIDENCE         ST

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1 Anthony Giuliano    32   16:10  5:13   1 M3039  M#   1 Albany            NY

    2 Patrick Cullen      25   16:29  5:19   1 M2029  M#   2 Albany            NY

    3 Ryan Egan           29   17:08  5:31   2 M2029  M#   3 Latham            NY

    4 Paul Cox            18   17:28  5:38   1 M1619  M#   4 Troy              NY

    5 David Tromp         36   17:39  5:41   2 M3039  M#   5 Glenmont          NY

    6 Jim Eaton           36   17:45  5:43   3 M3039  M#   6 Castleton         NY

    7 Ada Leigh Munson    22   17:50  5:45   1 F2029  F#   1 East Berne        NY

    8 Timothy Egan Sr.    49   17:51  5:45   1 M4049  M#   7 Latham            NY

    9 Kevin Creagan       46   17:51  5:45   2 M4049  M#   8 Albany            NY

   10 Jon Rocco           45   17:56  5:47   3 M4049  M#   9 Colonie           NY

   11 Shawn Decenzo       38   17:59  5:48   4 M3039  M#  10 Niskayuna         NY

   12 Brian McKernan      29   18:14  5:52   3 M2029  M#  11 Albany            NY

   13 Greg Stevens        27   18:28  5:57   4 M2029  M#  12 Ballston Spa      NY

   14 Kyle Gutbrodt       20   18:28  5:57   5 M2029  M#  13 Troy              NY

   15 Michael Rogers      21   18:44  6:02   6 M2029  M#  14 Troy              NY

   16 Jacquelyn Pierce    22   18:45  6:03   2 F2029  F#   2 Pittsfield        MA

   17 Samuel Mercado      48   18:47  6:03   4 M4049  M#  15 Albany            NY

   18 Matthew Purdy       33   18:49  6:04   5 M3039  M#  16 Albany            NY

   19 Nathan Cramer       30   19:03  6:08   6 M3039  M#  17 Ithaca            NY

   20 Matt Zappen         35   19:04  6:09   7 M3039  M#  18 Catskill          NY

   21 David Stadtlander   37   19:09  6:10   8 M3039  M#  19 Albany            NY

   22 Alex Howk           16   19:09  6:10   2 M1619  M#  20 Wilton            NY

   23 David Newman        31   19:10  6:10   9 M3039  M#  21 Albany            NY

   24 Nicholas Pearson    14   19:14  6:12   1 M0115  M#  22 Richmondville     NY

   25 Greg Ethier         38   19:18  6:13  10 M3039  M#  23 Waterford         NY

   26 Jonathan Golden     38   19:25  6:15  11 M3039  M#  24 Clifton Park      NY

   27 Steve Jones         57   19:29  6:17   1 M5059  M#  25 Averill Park      NY

   28 Jon Rea             25   19:32  6:18   7 M2029  M#  26 Liverpool         NY

   29 Anthony Erno        14   19:36  6:19   2 M0115  M#  27 Glenville         NY

   30 Brian Watts         38   19:36  6:19  12 M3039  M#  28 Clifton Park      NY

   31 Dan Cantwell        50   19:37  6:19   2 M5059  M#  29 Albany            NY

   32 Tom Scudder         24   19:38  6:19   8 M2029  M#  30 Albany            NY

   33 Steve Conant        53   19:38  6:20   3 M5059  M#  31 Glenmont          NY

   34 Tom Locascio        53   19:46  6:22   4 M5059  M#  32 Albany            NY

   35 David Bernacki      26   19:52  6:24   9 M2029  M#  33 Albany            NY

   36 Paul Forbes         61   19:57  6:26   1 M6069  M#  34 Colonie           NY

   37 Timothy Diamond     28   20:07  6:29  10 M2029  M#  35 Watervliet        NY

   38 Kevin Reedy         36   20:09  6:29  13 M3039  M#  36 Albany            NY

   39 Gary Longhi         47   20:11  6:30   5 M4049  M#  37 Climax            NY

   40 Ben Herrick         14   20:11  6:30   3 M0115  M#  38 Lenox             MA

   41 Noah Valvo          13   20:12  6:30   4 M0115  M#  39 Delanson          NY

   42 Michael Seeley      51   20:13  6:31   5 M5059  M#  40 Glenville         NY

   43 Daniel Hodgkinson   17   20:17  6:32   3 M1619  M#  41 Delmar            NY

   44 Melissa Weiner      34   20:18  6:32   1 F3039  F#   3 New York          NY

   45 Mark Stephenson     47   20:19  6:33   6 M4049  M#  42 Esperance         NY

   46 Peter Maloy         51   20:23  6:34   6 M5059  M#  43 Loudonville       NY

   47 Nicholas Mauro      13   20:26  6:35   5 M0115  M#  44 Schenectady       NY

   48 David Roy           56   20:28  6:36   7 M5059  M#  45 Schoharie         NY

   49 Robert Smith        32   20:34  6:37  14 M3039  M#  46 East Berne        NY

   50 Joel Patrie         27   20:41  6:40  11 M2029  M#  47 Scotia            NY

   51 James Forbes        57   20:44  6:41   8 M5059  M#  48 Valley Falls      NY

   52 Mike Bowman         39   20:47  6:42  15 M3039  M#  49 Niskayuna         NY

   53 Martin Gordinier    41   20:47  6:42   7 M4049  M#  50 Delmar            NY

   54 Jessica Chapman     34   20:47  6:42   2 F3039  F#   4 Williamstown      MA

   55 Ryan Venter         30   20:50  6:43  16 M3039  M#  51 Glenmont          NY

   56 Kenneth Pearson     34   20:52  6:43  17 M3039  M#  52 Monroe            NY

   57 Alaina Krueger      17   20:52  6:43   1 F1619  F#   5 Selkirk           NY

   58 Dave Pentak         52   20:55  6:44   9 M5059  M#  53 Glenmont          NY

   59 Robert Wither       51   20:57  6:45  10 M5059  M#  54 Niskayuna         NY

   60 Carl Urrey          51   20:57  6:45  11 M5059  M#  55 Cobleskill        NY

   61 Anthony Lupo        49   20:59  6:46   8 M4049  M#  56 Ballston Spa      NY

   62 Dennis Fillmore     59   21:01  6:46  12 M5059  M#  57 Ballston Spa      NY

   63 Joe Conte           29   21:04  6:47  12 M2029  M#  58 Slingerlands      NY

   64 William Colvin      47   21:09  6:49   9 M4049  M#  59 Bennington        VT

   65 Scott Larosa        46   21:13  6:50  10 M4049  M#  60 Clifton Park      NY

   66 Glenn Pierce        47   21:14  6:50  11 M4049  M#  61 Laporte           CO

   67 Garrett Cowsert     39   21:20  6:52  18 M3039  M#  62 Pattersonville    NY

   68 Jeffrey Baez        31   21:22  6:53  19 M3039  M#  63 Albany            NY

   69 Katie Bubnack       27   21:25  6:54   3 F2029  F#   6 Rensselaer        NY

   70 Michelyn Little     17   21:26  6:54   2 F1619  F#   7 Voorheesville     NY

   71 Mark Dolan          48   21:28  6:55  12 M4049  M#  64 Albany            NY

   72 Lisa Nieradka       46   21:34  6:57   1 F4049  F#   8 Clifton Park      NY

   73 Moira Hilt          19   21:34  6:57   3 F1619  F#   9 Colonie           NY

   74 John Sestito        48   21:35  6:57  13 M4049  M#  65 Johnsonville      NY

   75 Greg Johnson        28   21:38  6:58  13 M2029  M#  66 Burnt Hills       NY

   76 Michael Kenneally   45   21:39  6:58  14 M4049  M#  67 East Greenbush    NY

   77 Jacob Reider        48   21:39  6:59  15 M4049  M#  68 Slingerlands      NY

   78 Lexy Payne          16   21:40  6:59   4 F1619  F#  10 Schaghticoke      NY

   79 Justin Staubach     31   21:41  6:59  20 M3039  M#  69 Albany            NY

   80 Christopher Harbiso 34   21:46  7:01  21 M3039  M#  70 Guilderland       NY

   81 Robert O'Donnell    35   21:46  7:01  22 M3039  M#  71 Albany            NY

   82 Melissa Germain     45   21:55  7:04   2 F4049  F#  11 Greenwich         NY

   83 Solon Boomer-Jenks  31   21:56  7:04  23 M3039  M#  72 Albany            NY

   84 Danny Dibiase       14   21:57  7:04   6 M0115  M#  73 Schenectady       NY

   85 Kim Hayes           35   21:58  7:05   3 F3039  F#  12 Palatine Bridge   NY

   86 Lawrence Bizzarro   35   22:00  7:05  24 M3039  M#  74 Albany            NY

   87 Shannon Pinkowski   36   22:00  7:05   4 F3039  F#  13 Albany            NY

   88 Jonathan Zeosky     17   22:03  7:06   4 M1619  M#  75 Clifton Park      NY

   89 Rachel Karam        23   22:04  7:06   4 F2029  F#  14 Clifton Park      NY

   90 James Vanwormer     37   22:05  7:07  25 M3039  M#  76 Valatie           NY

   91 Dj Leibach          30   22:06  7:07  26 M3039  M#  77 Watervliet        NY

   92 William Saleh       34   22:06  7:07  27 M3039  M#  78 Albany            NY

   93 David Gonnelly      47   22:08  7:08  16 M4049  M#  79 Fort Plain        NY

   94 Nikki O'Meara       34   22:19  7:11   5 F3039  F#  15 Delmar            NY

   95 Jeremy Marcy        14   22:21  7:12   7 M0115  M#  80 Menands           NY

   96 Mark Howe           50   22:21  7:12  13 M5059  M#  81 East Greenbush    NY

   97 Tony McManus        52   22:21  7:12  14 M5059  M#  82 Delmar            NY

   98 Tess Fitzmaurice     9   22:22  7:12   1 F0115  F#  16 Greenville        NY

   99 Olivia Baumann      12   22:23  7:13   2 F0115  F#  17 Greenville        NY

  100 James Fitzmaurice   40   22:24  7:13  17 M4049  M#  83 Greenville        NY

 

 

                                ALBANY LAST RUN 5K

                                    ALBANY, NY

                            SATURDAY DECEMBER 17, 2011

 

                          RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                    518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  PLACES IN

PLACE       NAME          AGE   TIME  PACE   AGEGROUP  & SEX RESIDENCE         ST

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  101 Bill Krisher        46   22:25  7:13  18 M4049  M#  84 Scotia            NY

  102 Mary Veltre         19   22:26  7:14   5 F1619  F#  18 Poughkeepsie      NY

  103 Darryl Bray         39   22:26  7:14  28 M3039  M#  85 Niskayuna         NY

  104 Chris Cueman        37   22:27  7:14  29 M3039  M#  86 Niskayuna         NY

  105 Ashley Gilman       23   22:27  7:14   5 F2029  F#  19 Albany            NY

  106 Michael Steeves     41   22:30  7:15  19 M4049  M#  87 Kingston          NY

  107 Renee Lane          39   22:33  7:16   6 F3039  F#  20 Watervliet        NY

  108 Maureen Fitzgerald  54   22:36  7:17   1 F5059  F#  21 Clifton Park      NY

  109 Christine Sloat     22   22:37  7:17   6 F2029  F#  22 Ballston Lake     NY

  110 Jennifer Merritt    33   22:37  7:17   7 F3039  F#  23 Rensselaer        NY

  111 Robert Mauro        43   22:39  7:18  20 M4049  M#  88 Schenectady       NY

  112 Vincent Veltre      53   22:42  7:19  15 M5059  M#  89 Poughkeepsie      NY

  113 Michael Grigas      44   22:45  7:20  21 M4049  M#  90 Schenectady       NY

  114 David Nagengast     57   22:45  7:20  16 M5059  M#  91 Rensselaer        NY

  115 Kevin Kogut         34   22:45  7:20  30 M3039  M#  92 Glenville         NY

  116 Frank Paone         54   22:48  7:21  17 M5059  M#  93 Brunswick         NY

  117 Michelle Davis      23   22:48  7:21   7 F2029  F#  24 Schenectady       NY

  118 Seamus Hodgkinson   62   22:49  7:21   2 M6069  M#  94 Delmar            NY

  119 Sean Collins        33   22:52  7:22  31 M3039  M#  95 Mount Marion      NY

  120 Kiera Becker        35   22:55  7:23   8 F3039  F#  25 Albany            NY

  121 Mary Jane MacPherso 31   22:57  7:23   9 F3039  F#  26 Latham            NY

  122 Alison Rodriguez    28   23:00  7:24   8 F2029  F#  27 Albany            NY

  123 Erica Lepkowski     23   23:01  7:25   9 F2029  F#  28 Castleton         NY

  124 Brenda Lennon       45   23:02  7:25   3 F4049  F#  29 Troy              NY

  125 Christi Sala        37   23:02  7:25  10 F3039  F#  30 Canajoharie       NY

  126 Rebecca Conley      37   23:07  7:27  11 F3039  F#  31 Northville        NY

  127 Sean Thompson       44   23:09  7:27  22 M4049  M#  96 Albany            NY

  128 Melissa Maguire     38   23:13  7:29  12 F3039  F#  32 Loudonville       NY

  129 Joshua Kirkham      26   23:18  7:30  14 M2029  M#  97 Scotia            NY

  130 Mike Becker         47   23:22  7:32  23 M4049  M#  98 Albany            NY

  131 Heather Houlton     22   23:23  7:32  10 F2029  F#  33 Cohoes            NY

  132 Thomas McDermott    51   23:25  7:32  18 M5059  M#  99 Albany            NY

  133 John Russell        57   23:29  7:34  19 M5059  M# 100 Ballston Lake     NY

  134 Timothy Fecura      48   23:30  7:34  24 M4049  M# 101 Niskayuna         NY

  135 Eric Beauregard     37   23:31  7:34  32 M3039  M# 102 Waterford         NY

  136 Rob Laveck          20   23:31  7:34  15 M2029  M# 103 Cicero            NY

  137 Bob Ellison         63   23:32  7:35   3 M6069  M# 104 Slingerlands      NY

  138 Andrea Mangione     19   23:34  7:35   6 F1619  F#  34 Ballston Lake     NY

  139 Colleen McMahon-Hea 27   23:34  7:36  11 F2029  F#  35 Schenectady       NY

  140 Grant Anderson      49   23:35  7:36  25 M4049  M# 105 Burnt Hills       NY

  141 Christopher Whitney 25   23:38  7:37  16 M2029  M# 106 Albany            NY

  142 Amanda Barone       27   23:38  7:37  12 F2029  F#  36 Ballston Spa      NY

  143 Richard Kelly       55   23:38  7:37  20 M5059  M# 107 Schenectady       NY

  144 Michael Washco      32   23:39  7:37  33 M3039  M# 108 Albany            NY

  145 Dan Keefe           43   23:41  7:38  26 M4049  M# 109 Delmar            NY

  146 Kathy Jones         52   23:41  7:38   2 F5059  F#  37 Averill Park      NY

  147 Damon Morrell       38   23:43  7:38  34 M3039  M# 110 Ballston Lake     NY

  148 Jim Herrick         44   23:45  7:39  27 M4049  M# 111 Lenox             MA

  149 Tamica Kenyon       37   23:45  7:39  13 F3039  F#  38 Averill Park      NY

  150 Andrew Ball         14   23:47  7:40   8 M0115  M# 112 Delmar            NY

  151 Claudia Mitchell    33   23:47  7:40  14 F3039  F#  39 Schenectady       NY

  152 Diane Montes Harris 44   23:48  7:40   4 F4049  F#  40 Troy              NY

  153 David Burns         36   23:51  7:41  35 M3039  M# 113 Castleton-On-HudsoNY

  154 Patty Massa         20   23:53  7:42  13 F2029  F#  41 Clifton Park      NY

  155 Kristen Grasso      40   23:57  7:43   5 F4049  F#  42 Rensselaer        NY

  156 Meghan Araldi       13   23:59  7:43   3 F0115  F#  43 Westerlo          NY

  157 Martha Degrazia     60   23:59  7:44   1 F6069  F#  44 Slingerlands      NY

  158 Patrick Whelly      59   24:00  7:44  21 M5059  M# 114 Tribes Hill       NY

  159 Donald Ball         52   24:02  7:44  22 M5059  M# 115 Delmar            NY

  160 Patrick Hilt        14   24:03  7:45   9 M0115  M# 116 Colonie           NY

  161 Ben Rea             21   24:04  7:45  17 M2029  M# 117 Liverpool         NY

  162 James Thomas        65   24:04  7:45   4 M6069  M# 118 Castleton         NY

  163 Thomas Rissberger   47   24:07  7:46  28 M4049  M# 119 Albany            NY

  164 Jared Danaher       16   24:08  7:46   5 M1619  M# 120 East Greenbush    NY

  165 Melanie Vedder      34   24:09  7:47  15 F3039  F#  45 Middleburgh       NY

  166 Vincent Demare      39   24:11  7:47  36 M3039  M# 121 Loudonville       NY

  167 John Bolton         42   24:13  7:48  29 M4049  M# 122 Schaghticoke      NY

  168 John Winch          45   24:15  7:49  30 M4049  M# 123 Hudson            NY

  169 Jennifer Hebner     37   24:15  7:49  16 F3039  F#  46 Delmar            NY

  170 Kathleen Bronson    34   24:18  7:49  17 F3039  F#  47 Albany            NY

  171 Karen Malloy        30   24:18  7:50  18 F3039  F#  48 Albany            NY

  172 Jim Murphy          57   24:18  7:50  23 M5059  M# 124 Burnt Hills       NY

  173 Jack Wands          57   24:25  7:52  24 M5059  M# 125 Cohoes            NY

  174 Justin Peabody      15   24:25  7:52  10 M0115  M# 126 Ballston Lake     NY

  175 Michael Wright      58   24:26  7:52  25 M5059  M# 127 Albany            NY

  176 Scott Ricketts      29   24:26  7:52  18 M2029  M# 128 Gansevoort        NY

  177 Mike Fox            37   24:26  7:52  37 M3039  M# 129 Middle Grove      NY

  178 James Silva         30   24:27  7:52  38 M3039  M# 130 Scotia            NY

  179 Carolyn George      58   24:27  7:53   3 F5059  F#  49 Albany            NY

  180 Lucas Antenucci     14   24:28  7:53  11 M0115  M# 131 Delmar            NY

  181 Mikolaj Standa      13   24:29  7:53  12 M0115  M# 132 Clifton Park      NY

  182 Matthew Brattrud    30   24:29  7:53  39 M3039  M# 133 Delmar            NY

  183 Kimberly Flander    50   24:30  7:53   4 F5059  F#  50 Fonda             NY

  184 Kelsey Oglesby      17   24:30  7:54   7 F1619  F#  51 Schodack Landing  NY

  185 Josh Kapczyski      28   24:32  7:54  19 M2029  M# 134 Delmar            NY

  186 Michael Wurst       43   24:32  7:54  31 M4049  M# 135 Schenectady       NY

  187 Alec Tocco          14   24:34  7:55  13 M0115  M# 136 Kerhonkson        NY

  188 Guy Finkbeiner      18   24:35  7:55   6 M1619  M# 137 Stone Ridge       NY

  189 Samuel Desantis     16   24:35  7:55   7 M1619  M# 138 Schenectady       NY

  190 Melanie Nedeau      37   24:35  7:55  19 F3039  F#  52 Albany            NY

  191 Kevin Whitehead     45   24:36  7:55  32 M4049  M# 139 Clifton Park      NY

  192 Chad Hotaling       34   24:36  7:55  40 M3039  M# 140 Cohoes            NY

  193 Jacob Word          25   24:37  7:56  20 M2029  M# 141 Schenectady       NY

  194 Ed Walsh            45   24:40  7:57  33 M4049  M# 142 Niskayuna         NY

  195 Darren Crow         40   24:41  7:57  34 M4049  M# 143 Albany            NY

  196 Jenna Bernhardt     26   24:42  7:57  14 F2029  F#  53 Albany            NY

  197 Marc Champigny      38   24:46  7:59  41 M3039  M# 144 Castleton         NY

  198 Jeremy McNamara     32   24:46  7:59  42 M3039  M# 145 Albany            NY

  199 Peter Amorosa       28   24:46  7:59  21 M2029  M# 146 Albany            NY

  200 Scott Buniak        19   24:48  7:59   8 M1619  M# 147 Clifton Park      NY

 

 

                                ALBANY LAST RUN 5K

                                    ALBANY, NY

                            SATURDAY DECEMBER 17, 2011

 

                          RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                    518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  PLACES IN

PLACE       NAME          AGE   TIME  PACE   AGEGROUP  & SEX RESIDENCE         ST

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  201 Gary Cunningham     38   24:48  7:59  43 M3039  M# 148 Schuylerville     NY

  202 Mickey Cleary       49   24:49  8:00  35 M4049  M# 149 Albany            NY

  203 Andrew Smith        17   24:51  8:00   9 M1619  M# 150 Canajoharie       NY

  204 Drew Shave          35   24:51  8:00  44 M3039  M# 151 Clifton Park      NY

  205 Erika Beardsley     34   24:51  8:00  20 F3039  F#  54 Castleton         NY

  206 Dennis Beardsley    39   24:52  8:01  45 M3039  M# 152 Castleton         NY

  207 Scott Sheahan       31   24:54  8:01  46 M3039  M# 153 Cohoes            NY

  208 Chester Tumidajewic 57   24:55  8:01  26 M5059  M# 154 Amsterdam         NY

  209 Brian Smith         56   24:55  8:01  27 M5059  M# 155 Troy              NY

  210 Andrew Mak          23   24:55  8:02  22 M2029  M# 156 Albany            NY

  211 Ronald Rodriguez    62   24:56  8:02   5 M6069  M# 157 Delmar            NY

  212 John Liguori        44   24:56  8:02  36 M4049  M# 158 Loudonville       NY

  213 Rich Miller         41   24:58  8:02  37 M4049  M# 159 Cobleskill        NY

  214 Matthew Ryan        38   24:58  8:02  47 M3039  M# 160 Loudonville       NY

  215 Christopher Stevens 38   24:59  8:03  48 M3039  M# 161 Fort Plain        NY

  216 Kathleen Sellnow    35   25:02  8:04  21 F3039  F#  55 Schenecatdy       NY

  217 Vincent Lubrano III 54   25:03  8:04  28 M5059  M# 162 Albany            NY

  218 Chris Boughtwood    16   25:03  8:04  10 M1619  M# 163 Rensselaer        NY

  219 Rachel Toolan       35   25:04  8:04  22 F3039  F#  56 Castleton         NY

  220 Jen Granina         22   25:05  8:05  15 F2029  F#  57 Albany            NY

  221 John Ravas          24   25:09  8:06  23 M2029  M# 164 Guilderland       NY

  222 Jim Giglio          49   25:10  8:06  38 M4049  M# 165 Albany            NY

  223 Chris Stempsey      49   25:10  8:06  39 M4049  M# 166 Delmar            NY

  224 Ray Ludwig          53   25:11  8:07  29 M5059  M# 167 East Schodack     NY

  225 John Scott          56   25:13  8:07  30 M5059  M# 168 Averill Park      NY

  226 Ed Ledermann        40   25:13  8:07  40 M4049  M# 169 Albany            NY

  227 Kim Zeosky          49   25:15  8:08   6 F4049  F#  58 Clifton Park      NY

  228 Anne Duchesne       28   25:15  8:08  16 F2029  F#  59 Syracuse          NY

  229 Colin Dalton        21   25:16  8:08  24 M2029  M# 170 Troy              NY

  230 Leland Hilt         55   25:18  8:09  31 M5059  M# 171 Colonie           NY

  231 James Ebersold      51   25:19  8:09  32 M5059  M# 172 Slingerlands      NY

  232 Rebecca Weiderman   43   25:19  8:09   7 F4049  F#  60 Johnstown         NY

  233 Michelle Pendergast 38   25:25  8:11  23 F3039  F#  61 Troy              NY

  234 Aleesha Leruzic     13   25:26  8:11   4 F0115  F#  62 Schoharie         NY

  235 Greg Smith          52   25:26  8:11  33 M5059  M# 173 Stephentown       NY

  236 Marion Waldman      47   25:27  8:12   8 F4049  F#  63 Albany            NY

  237 J. Maximilian Perce 12   25:29  8:12  14 M0115  M# 174 Schenectady       NY

  238 Jenny Lee           51   25:33  8:14   5 F5059  F#  64 Selkirk           NY

  239 Michael Insero      43   25:38  8:15  41 M4049  M# 175 Albany            NY

  240 Troy Edwards        39   25:38  8:16  49 M3039  M# 176 Schenectady       NY

  241 Matthew Peluso      34   25:39  8:16  50 M3039  M# 177 Albany            NY

  242 Robert Shovelton    44   25:41  8:16  42 M4049  M# 178 Canajoharie       NY

  243 Gail Doering        46   25:41  8:16   9 F4049  F#  65 Loudonville       NY

  244 James Ellis         24   25:42  8:17  25 M2029  M# 179 Schenectady       NY

  245 Deb McCarthy        51   25:44  8:17   6 F5059  F#  66 Burnt Hills       NY

  246 Brain Donohue       44   25:47  8:18  43 M4049  M# 180 Queensbury        NY

  247 Elizabeth Lawliss   23   25:49  8:19  17 F2029  F#  67 Dannemora         NY

  248 Derek Payne         26   25:49  8:19  26 M2029  M# 181 Plattsburgh       NY

  249 Rich Tanchyk        59   25:50  8:19  34 M5059  M# 182 Saratoga Springs  NY

  250 Denis Hurley        48   25:51  8:19  44 M4049  M# 183 Delmar            NY

  251 Matt Mullin         48   25:52  8:20  45 M4049  M# 184 Rensselaer        NY

  252 Emma Daviero        13   25:53  8:20   5 F0115  F#  68 Schenectady       NY

  253 Frank Klose         68   25:55  8:21   6 M6069  M# 185 Castleton         NY

  254 David Pickel        58   25:56  8:21  35 M5059  M# 186 Guilderland       NY

  255 Janice Phoenix      50   25:56  8:21   7 F5059  F#  69 Schenectady       NY

  256 Abigail Messare     12   25:58  8:22   6 F0115  F#  70 Ballston Lake     NY

  257 Deanne Hahn         28   26:00  8:23  18 F2029  F#  71 Delmar            NY

  258 Debbie Van Ness     44   26:01  8:23  10 F4049  F#  72 Latham            NY

  259 Kevin Gardner       40   26:02  8:23  46 M4049  M# 187 Hurley            NY

  260 Stephanie Wilhelm   20   26:03  8:23  19 F2029  F#  73 Albany            NY

  261 Eddie Guidi         43   26:03  8:23  11 F4049  F#  74 Watervliet        NY

  262 Pamela Guidi        41   26:04  8:24  12 F4049  F#  75 Watervliet        NY

  263 Ashley Landry       16   26:07  8:25   8 F1619  F#  76 Schenectady       NY

  264 Alyssa Landry        9   26:07  8:25   7 F0115  F#  77 Schenectady       NY

  265 Ben Hebert          32   26:07  8:25  51 M3039  M# 188 Albany            NY

  266 Evan Fox             9   26:07  8:25  15 M0115  M# 189 Middle Grove      NY

  267 Sarah Strock        29   26:07  8:25  20 F2029  F#  78 Middleburgh       NY

  268 Lane Gannon         13   26:08  8:25  16 M0115  M# 190 Galway            NY

  269 Jennifer Fox        38   26:08  8:25  24 F3039  F#  79 Middle Grove      NY

  270 Stacey Murley       35   26:08  8:25  25 F3039  F#  80 Cohoes            NY

  271 Thomas Bronchetti   46   26:08  8:25  47 M4049  M# 191 Slingerlands      NY

  272 Cory Rundell        30   26:09  8:25  26 F3039  F#  81 Clifton Park      NY

  273 Jill Pipino         32   26:12  8:26  27 F3039  F#  82 Albany            NY

  274 Joanie Colarusso    48   26:13  8:27  13 F4049  F#  83 Latham            NY

  275 John Knight         38   26:15  8:27  52 M3039  M# 192 Ballston Lake     NY

  276 Megan Keeler        17   26:16  8:27   9 F1619  F#  84 West Sand Lake    NY

  277 Dave Cole           54   26:18  8:28  36 M5059  M# 193 Schenectady       NY

  278 Tim Fioretti        35   26:18  8:28  53 M3039  M# 194 Gloversville      NY

  279 James Chicoine      52   26:18  8:28  37 M5059  M# 195 Rensselaer        NY

  280 Walter Kurjiaka Ii  19   26:18  8:28  11 M1619  M# 196 West Pawlet       VT

  281 Joseph Hafner       14   26:18  8:28  17 M0115  M# 197 Cottekill         NY

  282 Walter Armstrong II 33   26:19  8:29  54 M3039  M# 198 Esperance         NY

  283 Alexia Crow         31   26:20  8:29  28 F3039  F#  85 Albany            NY

  284 Joe Yavonditte      62   26:22  8:30   7 M6069  M# 199 Schenectady       NY

  285 Ronald Cole         37   26:24  8:30  55 M3039  M# 200 Mechanicville     NY

  286 Jayme Torelli       29   26:25  8:30  21 F2029  F#  86 Selkirk           NY

  287 Miriam Hardin       44   26:26  8:31  14 F4049  F#  87 Albany            NY

  288 Cathy McCutcheon    48   26:27  8:31  15 F4049  F#  88 Schenectady       NY

  289 Brien Ragone        35   26:29  8:32  56 M3039  M# 201 Niskayuna         NY

  290 Brieanne O'Hearn    27   26:30  8:32  22 F2029  F#  89 Cohoes            NY

  291 Brian Howk          53   26:30  8:32  38 M5059  M# 202 Wilton            NY

  292 Elizabeth Bogdanowi 24   26:31  8:33  23 F2029  F#  90 Latham            NY

  293 Anne Hurley         48   26:32  8:33  16 F4049  F#  91 Delmar            NY

  294 Richard Depasquale  45   26:33  8:33  48 M4049  M# 203 Amsterdam         NY

  295 Joanne Nolette      51   26:35  8:34   8 F5059  F#  92 Rensselaer        NY

  296 Jim Toomey          53   26:38  8:35  39 M5059  M# 204 Albany            NY

  297 Margaret Gaudet     56   26:38  8:35   9 F5059  F#  93 Albany            NY

  298 Michael Dellarocco  60   26:38  8:35   8 M6069  M# 205 Altamont          NY

  299 Nicole Lavigna      15   26:39  8:35   8 F0115  F#  94 Slingerlands      NY

  300 Jordyn Kline        22   26:40  8:35  24 F2029  F#  95 Amsterdam         NY

 

 

                                 ALBANY LAST RUN 5K

                                    ALBANY, NY

                            SATURDAY DECEMBER 17, 2011

 

                          RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                    518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  PLACES IN

PLACE       NAME          AGE   TIME  PACE   AGEGROUP  & SEX RESIDENCE         ST

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  301 Angela Spanakos     29   26:40  8:35  25 F2029  F#  96 Rensselaer        NY

  302 Anna Thorburn       40   26:42  8:36  17 F4049  F#  97 Claremont         NH

  303 Braden Howe         12   26:43  8:36  18 M0115  M# 206 East Greenbush    NY

  304 David Cann          39   26:43  8:36  57 M3039  M# 207 Queensbury        NY

  305 Jeffrey Marx        40   26:44  8:37  49 M4049  M# 208 Castleton         NY

  306 Chad Newell         40   26:45  8:37  50 M4049  M# 209 Sloansville       NY

  307 Laura Tedesco       32   26:46  8:37  29 F3039  F#  98 Clifton Park      NY

  308 Colin Hansen         8   26:47  8:38  19 M0115  M# 210 Wynantskill       NY

  309 Barak Strock        26   26:48  8:38  27 M2029  M# 211 Middleburgh       NY

  310 Sean Roche          44   26:49  8:38  51 M4049  M# 212 Slingerlands      NY

  311 Dj Hansen           38   26:49  8:38  58 M3039  M# 213 Wynantskill       NY

  312 Michael Russell     23   26:49  8:38  28 M2029  M# 214 Morrisonville     NY

  313 Sharlene Martin     32   26:49  8:38  30 F3039  F#  99 Kingston          NY

  314 Lynn Hansen         37   26:49  8:38  31 F3039  F# 100 Wynantskill       NY

  315 John Sheehy         54   26:51  8:39  40 M5059  M# 215 Menands           NY

  316 Ben Drake           10   26:51  8:39  20 M0115  M# 216 Albany            NY

  317 Brock Remington     36   26:51  8:39  59 M3039  M# 217 West Sand Lake    NY

  318 John Schwarz        50   26:51  8:39  41 M5059  M# 218 Albany            NY

  319 David Whitbeck      40   26:51  8:39  52 M4049  M# 219 Scotia            NY

  320 Sally Drake         38   26:51  8:39  32 F3039  F# 101 Albany            NY

  321 Matthew Martin      37   26:52  8:39  60 M3039  M# 220 Kingston          NY

  322 Suzee Finlayson     50   26:53  8:40  10 F5059  F# 102 Waterford         NY

  323 Alexis Curry        22   26:55  8:40  26 F2029  F# 103 Albany            NY

  324 David Labreche      30   26:57  8:41  61 M3039  M# 221 Glenmont          NY

  325 Edward Kampf        68   26:57  8:41   9 M6069  M# 222 Albany            NY

  326 Jennifer Labreche   31   26:57  8:41  33 F3039  F# 104 Glenmont          NY

  327 Daniel Finkbeiner   14   26:58  8:41  21 M0115  M# 223 Stone Ridge       NY

  328 Melissa Wood        36   26:58  8:41  34 F3039  F# 105 Schoharie         NY

  329 William Bevins      28   26:58  8:41  29 M2029  M# 224 Schoharie         NY

  330 Keith O'Connor      19   26:59  8:41  12 M1619  M# 225 Rensselaer        NY

  331 Pamela Newell       40   26:59  8:42  18 F4049  F# 106 Sloansville       NY

  332 Sheldon Vosburgh    17   27:02  8:42  13 M1619  M# 226 Canajoharie       NY

  333 Deanna Hitchcock    45   27:02  8:42  19 F4049  F# 107 Scotia            NY

  334 Raymond Lewis       56   27:02  8:42  42 M5059  M# 227 Ballston Lake     NY

  335 Rick Govel          45   27:03  8:43  53 M4049  M# 228 Morganville       NJ

  336 Isabella Young      12   27:04  8:43   9 F0115  F# 108 Schenectady       NY

  337 Loretta Montgomery  36   27:04  8:43  35 F3039  F# 109 Troy              NY

  338 John Parsons        55   27:05  8:43  43 M5059  M# 229 Troy              NY

  339 Jesse Frankoski     14   27:05  8:44  22 M0115  M# 230 West Sand Lake    NY

  340 Amy Yacobucci       39   27:06  8:44  36 F3039  F# 110 Canajoharie       NY

  341 Jennifer Gardner    38   27:07  8:44  37 F3039  F# 111 Hurley            NY

  342 Stephanie Racz      21   27:07  8:44  27 F2029  F# 112 Castleton         NY

  343 Sarah Rodman        33   27:08  8:44  38 F3039  F# 113 Clifton Park      NY

  344 Alyson Insero       15   27:10  8:45  10 F0115  F# 114 Albany            NY

  345 Monika Standa       42   27:11  8:45  20 F4049  F# 115 Clifton Park      NY

  346 Nicolette Moran     30   27:12  8:46  39 F3039  F# 116 Delmar            NY

  347 Ron Young           40   27:14  8:46  54 M4049  M# 231 Guilderland       NY

  348 Ethan Howe          16   27:15  8:46  14 M1619  M# 232 East Greenbush    NY

  349 Patrick Trippany    35   27:16  8:47  62 M3039  M# 233 Albany            NY

  350 Tina Massa          45   27:17  8:47  21 F4049  F# 117 Clifton Park      NY

  351 Patrick Trippany, J 10   27:17  8:47  23 M0115  M# 234 Albany            NY

  352 Erica Dean          26   27:18  8:47  28 F2029  F# 118 Albany            NY

  353 Douglas Billingham  47   27:19  8:48  55 M4049  M# 235 Troy              NY

  354 Ryan Koster         15   27:19  8:48  24 M0115  M# 236 East Greenbush    NY

  355 Jolene Kowalski     39   27:23  8:49  40 F3039  F# 119 Altamont          NY

  356 Heidi Pearson       16   27:24  8:50  10 F1619  F# 120 Richmondville     NY

  357 Jim Daviero         47   27:25  8:50  56 M4049  M# 237 Schenectady       NY

  358 Linda Houlihan      50   27:28  8:51  11 F5059  F# 121 Albany            NY

  359 Brian Stuart        46   27:33  8:52  57 M4049  M# 238 Altamont          NY

  360 Michelle Juett      26   27:34  8:53  29 F2029  F# 122 Scotia            NY

  361 Alex Demarco        42   27:35  8:53  58 M4049  M# 239 East Greenbush    NY

  362 Margot Tanner        9   27:37  8:54  11 F0115  F# 123 Albany            NY

  363 Cary Anderson       19   27:37  8:54  11 F1619  F# 124 Burnt Hills       NY

  364 Patricia Hodgkinson 51   27:37  8:54  12 F5059  F# 125 Delmar            NY

  365 Patricia Scheer     57   27:37  8:54  13 F5059  F# 126 Albany            NY

  366 Kris Moran          23   27:40  8:55  30 M2029  M# 240 Ballston Spa      NY

  367 Edward Abbott       51   27:40  8:55  44 M5059  M# 241 Ballston Spa      NY

  368 Gary Govel          43   27:41  8:55  59 M4049  M# 242 Schenectady       NY

  369 Karen Koster        41   27:42  8:55  22 F4049  F# 127 East Greenbush    NY

  370 Tim Doherty         58   27:43  8:56  45 M5059  M# 243 East Berne        NY

  371 Christopher Keating 41   27:44  8:56  60 M4049  M# 244 Kinderhook        NY

  372 Michael Thomasson   42   27:45  8:56  61 M4049  M# 245 Mechanicville     NY

  373 Denise Lebrecht-Kuh 43   27:45  8:56  23 F4049  F# 128 North Chatham     NY

  374 Julianne Oberg      44   27:47  8:57  24 F4049  F# 129 Niskayuna         NY

  375 Valerie Venezia     37   27:48  8:57  41 F3039  F# 130 Albany            NY

  376 Elvira Brankov      47   27:49  8:57  25 F4049  F# 131 Albany            NY

  377 Ronald Rich         63   27:50  8:58  10 M6069  M# 246 Hudson            NY

  378 Mike Lewis          19   27:50  8:58  15 M1619  M# 247 Ballston Lake     NY

  379 Deborah Tooley      47   27:50  8:58  26 F4049  F# 132 Scotia            NY

  380 Laurie Scheuing     45   27:51  8:58  27 F4049  F# 133 Saratoga Springs  NY

  381 Dawn Brennan        33   27:51  8:58  42 F3039  F# 134 Albany            NY

  382 Marykay McGuire     40   27:51  8:58  28 F4049  F# 135 Glenmont          NY

  383 Ashley Morere       24   27:53  8:59  30 F2029  F# 136 Clifton Park      NY

  384 Bernadette Martin   51   27:53  8:59  14 F5059  F# 137 Rensselaer        NY

  385 Jaclyn Napoleon     34   27:54  8:59  43 F3039  F# 138 Albany            NY

  386 Tricia Pendergast   32   27:55  8:59  44 F3039  F# 139 Troy              NY

  387 Mary Rea            57   27:55  8:59  15 F5059  F# 140 Liverpool         NY

  388 Laurie Nagelsmith   50   27:56  9:00  16 F5059  F# 141 Cohoes            NY

  389 Joseph Cassel       28   27:57  9:00  31 M2029  M# 248 Albany            NY

  390 Carmen Narvaez      51   27:58  9:00  17 F5059  F# 142 Albany            NY

  391 Laurie Walsh        46   27:58  9:01  29 F4049  F# 143 Niskayuna         NY

  392 Wendy Benoit        32   27:59  9:01  45 F3039  F# 144 Troy              NY

  393 Alma Godi           46   28:05  9:03  30 F4049  F# 145 Albany            NY

  394 Louis Rocco         46   28:05  9:03  62 M4049  M# 249 Mechanicville     NY

  395 Marie Abraham       34   28:05  9:03  46 F3039  F# 146 Albany            NY

  396 Stacey Whiteley     42   28:06  9:03  31 F4049  F# 147 Voorheesville     NY

  397 David Decelle       40   28:06  9:03  63 M4049  M# 250 Mechanicville     NY

  398 Suzie Decelle       39   28:06  9:03  47 F3039  F# 148 Mechanicville     NY

  399 Ann Marie Gray      47   28:07  9:03  32 F4049  F# 149 Schenectady       NY

  400 Mary Signorelli     49   28:08  9:04  33 F4049  F# 150 Castleton         NY

 

 

                                 ALBANY LAST RUN 5K

                                    ALBANY, NY

                            SATURDAY DECEMBER 17, 2011

 

                          RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                    518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  PLACES IN

PLACE       NAME          AGE   TIME  PACE   AGEGROUP  & SEX RESIDENCE         ST

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  401 Jeff Seckinger      48   28:08  9:04  64 M4049  M# 251 Glenmont          NY

  402 Michael Collins     49   28:09  9:04  65 M4049  M# 252 Rensselaer        NY

  403 Steven Welch        51   28:10  9:04  46 M5059  M# 253 Slingerlands      NY

  404 Nicholas Bytner     15   28:11  9:05  25 M0115  M# 254 Albany            NY

  405 Michael Whiteley    40   28:11  9:05  66 M4049  M# 255 Voorheesville     NY

  406 Kate Carpenter      34   28:12  9:05  48 F3039  F# 151 New York          NY

  407 Maryjo Pedrick      40   28:12  9:05  34 F4049  F# 152 Johnstown         NY

  408 Brian Browne        53   28:13  9:05  47 M5059  M# 256 Delmar            NY

  409 Ryan Henderson      34   28:14  9:06  63 M3039  M# 257 Albany            NY

  410 John Jones          47   28:14  9:06  67 M4049  M# 258 Watervliet        NY

  411 Lindsay Homenick    29   28:14  9:06  31 F2029  F# 153 Albany            NY

  412 Erin Govel          40   28:17  9:07  35 F4049  F# 154 Schenectady       NY

  413 Jessica Tucker      25   28:18  9:07  32 F2029  F# 155 Rensselaer        NY

  414 Douglas Tucker      57   28:18  9:07  48 M5059  M# 259 Rensselaer        NY

  415 Melissa Mowry       24   28:20  9:07  33 F2029  F# 156 Albany            NY

  416 Kevin Lyons         43   28:21  9:08  68 M4049  M# 260 Ballston Lake     NY

  417 Matthew Chamberlin  45   28:21  9:08  69 M4049  M# 261 Ballston Lake     NY

  418 Debby Goedeke       58   28:21  9:08  18 F5059  F# 157 Delmar            NY

  419 Kathy Schwarz       47   28:22  9:08  36 F4049  F# 158 Albany            NY

  420 Betty Gebauer       44   28:22  9:08  37 F4049  F# 159 Schenectady       NY

  421 David Booth         67   28:22  9:08  11 M6069  M# 262 Chatham           NY

  422 Erica Balon         39   28:22  9:08  49 F3039  F# 160 Valatie           NY

  423 Silvia Lilly        45   28:24  9:09  38 F4049  F# 161 Albany            NY

  424 Natalie Howk        14   28:27  9:10  12 F0115  F# 162 Wilton            NY

  425 Dareth Haley        33   28:27  9:10  50 F3039  F# 163 Worcester         NY

  426 Amy McCann          29   28:27  9:10  34 F2029  F# 164 Cobleskill        NY

  427 Ken Hagelmann       65   28:28  9:10  12 M6069  M# 263 Newburgh          NY

  428 Janet Villani       50   28:30  9:11  19 F5059  F# 165 Troy              NY

  429 Tom Recinella       45   28:31  9:11  70 M4049  M# 264 Delhi             NY

  430 Tamara Arnason      43   28:31  9:11  39 F4049  F# 166 Feura Bush        NY

  431 Keith Kruszeski     25   28:31  9:11  32 M2029  M# 265 Latham            NY

  432 Amelia Woessner     29   28:32  9:12  35 F2029  F# 167 Niskayuna         NY

  433 Annmarie Saxby      37   28:34  9:12  51 F3039  F# 168 Valatie           NY

  434 Rick Morgan         59   28:35  9:12  49 M5059  M# 266 Stillwater        NY

  435 Doug Siegenthaler   41   28:35  9:12  71 M4049  M# 267 Albany            NY

  436 Christopher Sulliva 14   28:36  9:13  26 M0115  M# 268 Niskayuna         NY

  437 Kayla Germain       24   28:36  9:13  36 F2029  F# 169 Albany            NY

  438 Terry Smith         64   28:36  9:13  13 M6069  M# 269 Galway            NY

  439 Mark Sullivan       46   28:36  9:13  72 M4049  M# 270 Niskayuna         NY

  440 Michelle Jarvais    42   28:36  9:13  40 F4049  F# 170 Schenectady       NY

  441 Nicole Shear        34   28:37  9:13  52 F3039  F# 171 Albany            NY

  442 Patricia Pultorak   36   28:37  9:13  53 F3039  F# 172 Rensselaer        NY

  443 Liz Lvov            16   28:38  9:13  12 F1619  F# 173 Albany            NY

  444 Karen McCauley      27   28:39  9:14  37 F2029  F# 174 Menands           NY

  445 Ashley Cleary       14   28:41  9:14  13 F0115  F# 175 Albany            NY

  446 Dennis Corbitt      43   28:43  9:15  73 M4049  M# 271 Schenectady       NY

  447 John Christopher    43   28:43  9:15  74 M4049  M# 272 Albany            NY

  448 Stefanie Pitts      37   28:44  9:15  54 F3039  F# 176 Schenectady       NY

  449 Mary Grondahl       54   28:46  9:16  20 F5059  F# 177 Schenectady       NY

  450 Paul Grondahl       52   28:47  9:16  50 M5059  M# 273 Schenectady       NY

  451 Alexandra Ziegler   26   28:48  9:16  38 F2029  F# 178 Albany            NY

  452 Scott Griffin       28   28:49  9:17  33 M2029  M# 274 Albany            NY

  453 William Sims        38   28:49  9:17  64 M3039  M# 275 Schenectady       NY

  454 Rory Fluman         42   28:51  9:17  75 M4049  M# 276 Scotia            NY

  455 Jennifer Satin      36   28:51  9:17  55 F3039  F# 179 Loudonville       NY

  456 Brian Murray        43   28:54  9:18  76 M4049  M# 277 Loudonville       NY

  457 Colleen Murray      38   28:54  9:18  56 F3039  F# 180 Loudonville       NY

  458 Woody Sloat         58   28:55  9:19  51 M5059  M# 278 Ballston Lake     NY

  459 Brendan Walsh       33   28:56  9:19  65 M3039  M# 279 Niskayuna         NY

  460 Melissa Desantis    37   28:56  9:19  57 F3039  F# 181 Rensselaer        NY

  461 Nathan Feenan       14   28:58  9:20  27 M0115  M# 280 Niskayuna         NY

  462 Robert Lapietro     59   28:59  9:20  52 M5059  M# 281 Niskayuna         NY

  463 Arlena Zajac        41   28:59  9:20  41 F4049  F# 182 Slingerlands      NY

  464 Rene`e Marsolais    18   28:59  9:20  13 F1619  F# 183 Latham            NY

  465 Andrew Pacht        16   29:00  9:20  16 M1619  M# 282 Accord            NY

  466 Moshe Bonder        36   29:00  9:21  66 M3039  M# 283 Loudonville       NY

  467 Stephen Montanaro   45   29:01  9:21  77 M4049  M# 284 Hagaman           NY

  468 Katie Colberg       29   29:01  9:21  39 F2029  F# 184 Schenectady       NY

  469 Mary Sullivan       49   29:02  9:21  42 F4049  F# 185 Niskayuna         NY

  470 Andrew Davis        13   29:02  9:21  28 M0115  M# 285 Stone Ridge       NY

  471 Alicia Ouellette    45   29:03  9:21  43 F4049  F# 186 Slingerlands      NY

  472 Nina Floyd          41   29:04  9:22  44 F4049  F# 187 Schenectady       NY

  473 Jessica Agnew - Wor 31   29:04  9:22  58 F3039  F# 188 Troy              NY

  474 Lois Green          52   29:05  9:22  21 F5059  F# 189 East Greenbush    NY

  475 Griffen Gannon      11   29:07  9:23  14 F0115  F# 190 Galway            NY

  476 Robin Gannon        43   29:07  9:23  45 F4049  F# 191 Galway            NY

  477 Nicholas Salony     30   29:07  9:23  67 M3039  M# 286 Ballston Lake     NY

  478 Rachel Sullivan     12   29:08  9:23  15 F0115  F# 192 Niskayuna         NY

  479 Lauren Rokjer       18   29:08  9:23  14 F1619  F# 193 Clifton Park      NY

  480 Cheryl Smith        59   29:08  9:23  22 F5059  F# 194 Latham            NY

  481 Crystal Colvin      24   29:09  9:23  40 F2029  F# 195 Guilderland       NY

  482 Andrea Devlin       31   29:09  9:23  59 F3039  F# 196 Cohoes            NY

  483 Lauren Banks        26   29:09  9:23  41 F2029  F# 197 Albany            NY

  484 Susan Antenucci     49   29:10  9:23  46 F4049  F# 198 Delmar            NY

  485 Charles Spinnato    46   29:10  9:24  78 M4049  M# 287 Schenectady       NY

  486 Mary Kinley         29   29:10  9:24  42 F2029  F# 199 Albany            NY

  487 Christopher Lewis   15   29:10  9:24  29 M0115  M# 288 Ballston Lake     NY

  488 Andrew Kinley       33   29:11  9:24  68 M3039  M# 289 Albany            NY

  489 Amber Frazier       23   29:11  9:24  43 F2029  F# 200 Schenectady       NY

  490 Reed Fraser         39   29:12  9:24  60 F3039  F# 201 Troy              NY

  491 Heather Pertierra   23   29:12  9:24  44 F2029  F# 202 Cohoes            NY

  492 Katie Mills         26   29:12  9:24  45 F2029  F# 203 Watervliet        NY

  493 Lisa Luyckx         49   29:14  9:25  47 F4049  F# 204 Albany            NY

  494 Lisa Ethier         46   29:14  9:25  48 F4049  F# 205 Cohoes            NY

  495 Tanya Scime         36   29:15  9:25  61 F3039  F# 206 Schenectady       NY

  496 Jenna Pearson       26   29:15  9:25  46 F2029  F# 207 Schenectady       NY

  497 Daniel Depeaux      57   29:16  9:25  53 M5059  M# 290 East Berne        NY

  498 Bryan Bruce         23   29:16  9:26  34 M2029  M# 291 Poestenkill       NY

  499 Anne Pierce         47   29:19  9:26  49 F4049  F# 208 Albany            NY

  500 Tara Patton         29   29:19  9:26  47 F2029  F# 209 Troy              NY

 

 

                                 ALBANY LAST RUN 5K

                                    ALBANY, NY

                            SATURDAY DECEMBER 17, 2011

 

                          RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                    518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  PLACES IN

PLACE       NAME          AGE   TIME  PACE   AGEGROUP  & SEX RESIDENCE         ST

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  501 John Allegretti-Fre 56   29:20  9:27  54 M5059  M# 292 Voorheesville     NY

  502 Jason Freeman       21   29:20  9:27  35 M2029  M# 293 Voorheesville     NY

  503 Kevin Casey         52   29:22  9:27  55 M5059  M# 294 Altamont          NY

  504 Rachael Phelan      29   29:22  9:27  48 F2029  F# 210 Clifton Park      NY

  505 Michael Maguire     56   29:23  9:28  56 M5059  M# 295 Ballston Lake     NY

  506 Jill Eq Harris      36   29:24  9:28  62 F3039  F# 211 Albany            NY

  507 Kristen Calabro     36   29:24  9:28  63 F3039  F# 212 Glenville         NY

  508 Sarah Johnson       38   29:25  9:28  64 F3039  F# 213 Glenville         NY

  509 Claire Thompson     12   29:25  9:29  16 F0115  F# 214 Slingerlands      NY

  510 Mary Sheehy         48   29:27  9:29  50 F4049  F# 215 Troy              NY

  511 Colleen Ryan        36   29:28  9:29  65 F3039  F# 216 Albany            NY

  512 Brady Chapman       38   29:29  9:30  69 M3039  M# 296 Troy              NY

  513 Matt Mason          24   29:29  9:30  36 M2029  M# 297 Loudonville       NY

  514 Christine O'Reilly  41   29:30  9:30  51 F4049  F# 217 Niskayuna         NY

  515 Mikayla Rossier     12   29:30  9:30  17 F0115  F# 218 Menands           NY

  516 Megan Rolewicz      20   29:31  9:30  49 F2029  F# 219 Schenectady       NY

  517 Frank Fazio         57   29:33  9:31  57 M5059  M# 298 Albany            NY

  518 John Mounteer       57   29:35  9:32  58 M5059  M# 299 Altamont          NY

  519 Kristina Baldwin    43   29:35  9:32  52 F4049  F# 220 Slingerlands      NY

  520 Karl Sindel         47   29:37  9:32  79 M4049  M# 300 Niskayuna         NY

  521 Karen Kruszeski     46   29:39  9:33  53 F4049  F# 221 Latham            NY

  522 Elizabeth Austin    18   29:40  9:33  15 F1619  F# 222 Watervliet        NY

  523 Charles Delorme     38   29:41  9:33  70 M3039  M# 301 Sharon Springs    NY

  524 Michele Becker      42   29:41  9:34  54 F4049  F# 223 Sharon Springs    NY

  525 Michael Newman      57   29:41  9:34  59 M5059  M# 302 Rensselaer        NY

  526 Matthew Van Der Vee 12   29:41  9:34  30 M0115  M# 303 Clifton Park      NY

  527 Diane Fisher        41   29:43  9:34  55 F4049  F# 224 Slingerlands      NY

  528 Brad Austin         41   29:44  9:35  80 M4049  M# 304 Albany            NY

  529 Susan Bowman        46   29:45  9:35  56 F4049  F# 225 South Westerlo    NY

  530 Linda Austin        40   29:45  9:35  57 F4049  F# 226 Albany            NY

  531 Debbie Tierney      52   29:46  9:35  23 F5059  F# 227 Troy              NY

  532 Monique Jacobs      51   29:46  9:35  24 F5059  F# 228 Latham            NY

  533 Bess Mulhern        24   29:47  9:35  50 F2029  F# 229 Feura Bush        NY

  534 Renee Abdou-Malta   48   29:50  9:36  58 F4049  F# 230 Feura Bush        NY

  535 Kathleen Rissberger 50   29:52  9:37  25 F5059  F# 231 Loudonville       NY

  536 Nancy Graziano      43   29:55  9:38  59 F4049  F# 232 Kinderhook        NY

  537 Meghan Davis        13   29:57  9:39  18 F0115  F# 233 Stone Ridge       NY

  538 Maryann Martel      49   29:57  9:39  60 F4049  F# 234 Waterford         NY

  539 Frank McLoughlin    46   29:57  9:39  81 M4049  M# 305 Albany            NY

  540 Sarah Fisk          32   29:58  9:39  66 F3039  F# 235 Troy              NY

  541 Ben Syden           39   29:58  9:39  71 M3039  M# 306 Latham            NY

  542 Paula Recinella     43   29:59  9:39  61 F4049  F# 236 Delhi             NY

  543 Spencer Martin      32   30:00  9:40  72 M3039  M# 307 Niskayuna         NY

  544 John Dimuro         59   30:00  9:40  60 M5059  M# 308 East Chatham      NY

  545 Samantha Ebersold   16   30:00  9:40  16 F1619  F# 237 Slingerlands      NY

  546 Jeff Williams       48   30:00  9:40  82 M4049  M# 309 Niskayuna         NY

  547 Chris Salvato       49   30:01  9:40  83 M4049  M# 310 Scotia            NY

  548 Stephanie Salvato   38   30:01  9:40  67 F3039  F# 238 Scotia            NY

  549 Terri Chamberlin    43   30:02  9:40  62 F4049  F# 239 Ballston Lake     NY

  550 Claire Johnson      39   30:02  9:40  68 F3039  F# 240 Clifton Park      NY

  551 Jamie Caligure      38   30:03  9:41  73 M3039  M# 311 Albany            NY

  552 Nikki Ibbetson      19   30:03  9:41  17 F1619  F# 241 Cicero            NY

  553 Colleen Fluman      37   30:03  9:41  69 F3039  F# 242 Scotia            NY

  554 Lisa Lavigna        50   30:03  9:41  26 F5059  F# 243 Slingerlands      NY

  555 Lori Allen          40   30:06  9:42  63 F4049  F# 244 Cohoes            NY

  556 Matt Jaworski       40   30:08  9:42  84 M4049  M# 312 Troy              NY

  557 Jake Liguori        13   30:08  9:42  31 M0115  M# 313 Loudonville       NY

  558 Lindsay Conklin     25   30:08  9:42  51 F2029  F# 245 Schenectady       NY

  559 Tara Caligure       37   30:10  9:43  70 F3039  F# 246 Albany            NY

  560 Brianna Hafner      18   30:10  9:43  18 F1619  F# 247 Cottekill         NY

  561 Joseph Hafner       50   30:10  9:43  61 M5059  M# 314 Cottekill         NY

  562 Beverly Dimuro      58   30:11  9:43  27 F5059  F# 248 East Chatham      NY

  563 Jill Ballou         33   30:11  9:43  71 F3039  F# 249 Saratoga Springs  NY

  564 Daniel Perez        37   30:12  9:44  74 M3039  M# 315 Albany            NY

  565 Stephen Popp        22   30:14  9:44  37 M2029  M# 316 Melrose           NY

  566 Jill Frankoski      43   30:15  9:44  64 F4049  F# 250 West Sand Lake    NY

  567 James Holland       49   30:16  9:45  85 M4049  M# 317 Delmar            NY

  568 John Shoemaker      62   30:17  9:45  14 M6069  M# 318 Scotia            NY

  569 Theresa Brown       52   30:19  9:46  28 F5059  F# 251 Rensselaer        NY

  570 Kristen Reno        43   30:20  9:46  65 F4049  F# 252 Voorheesville     NY

  571 Cheryl Szczepkowski 34   30:21  9:47  72 F3039  F# 253 East Greenbush    NY

  572 Debbie Matthews     47   30:23  9:47  66 F4049  F# 254 Cohoes            NY

  573 Zachary Hoag        26   30:25  9:48  38 M2029  M# 319 Schenectady       NY

  574 Judith Barrett      49   30:25  9:48  67 F4049  F# 255 Cohoes            NY

  575 David Decancio      40   30:27  9:48  86 M4049  M# 320 Selkirk           NY

  576 Alon Dominitz       40   30:27  9:48  87 M4049  M# 321 Delmar            NY

  577 Cindy Applebaum     57   30:28  9:49  29 F5059  F# 256 Loudonville       NY

  578 Rebecca Devries     32   30:28  9:49  73 F3039  F# 257 Cohoes            NY

  579 Joann Lyons         55   30:29  9:49  30 F5059  F# 258 Clifton Park      NY

  580 Sarah Kogut         34   30:29  9:49  74 F3039  F# 259 Glenville         NY

  581 Rebecca O'Donnell   33   30:29  9:49  75 F3039  F# 260 Albany            NY

  582 Lauren Collins      30   30:30  9:49  76 F3039  F# 261 Mount Marion      NY

  583 Kelly Bytner        43   30:31  9:50  68 F4049  F# 262 Albany            NY

  584 Laurie Keefe        48   30:33  9:50  69 F4049  F# 263 Elsmere           NY

  585 E. James Schermerho 43   30:34  9:51  88 M4049  M# 322 Slingerlands      NY

  586 Lindsey Stevens     27   30:35  9:51  52 F2029  F# 264 Ballston Spa      NY

  587 Lauren Kirkham      25   30:35  9:51  53 F2029  F# 265 Scotia            NY

  588 Christopher Torelli 32   30:36  9:51  75 M3039  M# 323 Selkirk           NY

  589 Kristine Gravino    37   30:36  9:51  77 F3039  F# 266 Voorheesville     NY

  590 Ashley Degnan       24   30:36  9:51  54 F2029  F# 267 Slingerlands      NY

  591 Joseph Gravino      10   30:36  9:51  32 M0115  M# 324 Voorheesville     NY

  592 Kathy Whalen        52   30:37  9:51  31 F5059  F# 268 Loudonville       NY

  593 Amy Murphy          47   30:37  9:52  70 F4049  F# 269 Glenville         NY

  594 Wei-Lin Wang        29   30:38  9:52  55 F2029  F# 270 Troy              NY

  595 Julie Thompson      34   30:38  9:52  78 F3039  F# 271 Averill Park      NY

  596 Stephanie Delancey  33   30:38  9:52  79 F3039  F# 272 Gansevoort        NY

  597 Sandy Zal           35   30:39  9:52  80 F3039  F# 273 Duanesburg        NY

  598 Patricia Vosburgh   52   30:40  9:53  32 F5059  F# 274 Canajoharie       NY

  599 Bill Schumaker      40   30:41  9:53  89 M4049  M# 325 Wynantskill       NY

  600 Kristopher Renadett 24   30:42  9:53  39 M2029  M# 326 East Greenbush    NY

 

 

                                ALBANY LAST RUN 5K

                                    ALBANY, NY

                            SATURDAY DECEMBER 17, 2011

 

                          RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                    518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  PLACES IN

PLACE       NAME          AGE   TIME  PACE   AGEGROUP  & SEX RESIDENCE         ST

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  601 Magen Reyor         25   30:42  9:53  56 F2029  F# 275 East Greenbush    NY

  602 Emily Lorman        19   30:43  9:54  19 F1619  F# 276 Amsterdam         NY

  603 Kim Morris          32   30:44  9:54  81 F3039  F# 277 Castleton         NY

  604 Kelly Trepess       21   30:44  9:54  57 F2029  F# 278 Glenville         NY

  605 Shelley Trepess     49   30:44  9:54  71 F4049  F# 279 Glenville         NY

  606 Miles Keefe         13   30:44  9:54  33 M0115  M# 327 Delmar            NY

  607 Ann Catalfaimo      46   30:46  9:54  72 F4049  F# 280 Colonie           NY

  608 Jeffry Huse         56   30:46  9:55  62 M5059  M# 328 Slingerlands      NY

  609 Sue Nealon          61   30:47  9:55   2 F6069  F# 281 Troy              NY

  610 Christine Polsinell 42   30:47  9:55  73 F4049  F# 282 Glenville         NY

  611 Barbara Scheurer    51   30:48  9:55  33 F5059  F# 283 Saratoga Springs  NY

  612 Elana Desantis      14   30:48  9:55  19 F0115  F# 284 Schenectady       NY

  613 Darlene Cardillo    58   30:49  9:56  34 F5059  F# 285 Delmar            NY

  614 Laurie Gendron      48   30:50  9:56  74 F4049  F# 286 Wynantskill       NY

  615 Courtney Ferris     27   30:53  9:57  58 F2029  F# 287 Clifton Park      NY

  616 Janis Graziano      35   30:53  9:57  82 F3039  F# 288 Wynantskill       NY

  617 Gail Sansivero      55   30:54  9:57  35 F5059  F# 289 Albany            NY

  618 Amanda Wright       30   30:55  9:57  83 F3039  F# 290 Troy              NY

  619 Mary Veltre         51   30:55  9:57  36 F5059  F# 291 Poughkeepsie      NY

  620 Sarah Dzokowicz     41   30:55  9:58  75 F4049  F# 292 Amsterdam         NY

  621 Richard Harrison    54   30:55  9:58  63 M5059  M# 329 Closter           NJ

  622 Michelle Bruck      38   30:57  9:58  84 F3039  F# 293 Albany            NY

  623 April Morovich      33   30:57  9:58  85 F3039  F# 294 Albany            NY

  624 Sara Marchand       38   30:58  9:58  86 F3039  F# 295 Saratoga Springs  NY

  625 Bryan Burnham       51   30:58  9:58  64 M5059  M# 330 Middle Grove      NY

  626 Annette Landry      41   30:58  9:58  76 F4049  F# 296 Schenectady       NY

  627 Cullene Bury        38   30:59  9:59  87 F3039  F# 297 Ballston Lake     NY

  628 Michael Belcher     14   30:59  9:59  34 M0115  M# 331 Schenectady       NY

  629 Deb Charlebois      42   31:01  9:59  77 F4049  F# 298 Castleton         NY

  630 Amal Hechehouche    17   31:01  9:59  17 M1619  M# 332 Albany            NY

  631 Cindy Michelin      56   31:01  9:59  37 F5059  F# 299 Slingerlands      NY

  632 Tammy Follett       42   31:01  9:59  78 F4049  F# 300 Cohoes            NY

  633 Beth Ann Tierney    46   31:01  9:59  79 F4049  F# 301 Selkirk           NY

  634 Meredith O'Connell  17   31:02 10:00  20 F1619  F# 302 Albany            NY

  635 Tammy Cumo          33   31:02 10:00  88 F3039  F# 303 Rensselaer        NY

  636 Christine Treadway  52   31:02 10:00  38 F5059  F# 304 Albany            NY

  637 Thomas Sisson       50   31:03 10:00  65 M5059  M# 333 Clifton Park      NY

  638 Mary Ann Arnesen    46   31:03 10:00  80 F4049  F# 305 Scotia            NY

  639 Matthew Sisson      16   31:03 10:00  18 M1619  M# 334 Clifton Park      NY

  640 Elisa Schneider     45   31:04 10:00  81 F4049  F# 306 Troy              NY

  641 Mary Griffith       55   31:06 10:01  39 F5059  F# 307 Sloansville       NY

  642 Sally Ball          58   31:06 10:01  40 F5059  F# 308 Troy              NY

  643 Carolyn Cadoret     35   31:06 10:01  89 F3039  F# 309 Schenectady       NY

  644 Jade Braman         24   31:07 10:01  59 F2029  F# 310 Albany            NY

  645 Suzanne Forbes      62   31:07 10:01   3 F6069  F# 311 Valley Falls      NY

  646 Bridget Graber      37   31:08 10:02  90 F3039  F# 312 Wynantskill       NY

  647 Ryan Hanlon         15   31:08 10:02  35 M0115  M# 335 Albany            NY

  648 Molly Breslin       30   31:10 10:02  91 F3039  F# 313 Albany            NY

  649 Jackson Feenan      13   31:10 10:02  36 M0115  M# 336 Niskayuna         NY

  650 Karen Tracey        43   31:10 10:02  82 F4049  F# 314 East Greenbush    NY

  651 Joshua Bartlett     31   31:12 10:03  76 M3039  M# 337 Albany            NY

  652 Frank Bender        60   31:13 10:03  15 M6069  M# 338 Troy              NY

  653 Barbara Bender      57   31:13 10:03  41 F5059  F# 315 Troy              NY

  654 Benjamin Mastaitis  34   31:14 10:03  77 M3039  M# 339 Loudonville       NY

  655 Thomas Sirianni     28   31:14 10:04  40 M2029  M# 340 Albany            NY

  656 Sarah Brandone      29   31:14 10:04  60 F2029  F# 316 Albany            NY

  657 Sibyl Jacobson      69   31:15 10:04   4 F6069  F# 317 Canaan            NY

  658 Karin Hafner        48   31:17 10:05  83 F4049  F# 318 Cottekill         NY

  659 Jeff Halusic        44   31:19 10:05  90 M4049  M# 341 Niskayuna         NY

  660 Amy Finkbeiner      42   31:19 10:05  84 F4049  F# 319 Stone Ridge       NY

  661 Lonnie Wilson       43   31:19 10:05  85 F4049  F# 320 Niskayuna         NY

  662 Susan Smith         53   31:20 10:05  42 F5059  F# 321 Canajoharie       NY

  663 Joan Hampel         43   31:21 10:06  86 F4049  F# 322 Cobleskill        NY

  664 James Frankoski     45   31:22 10:06  91 M4049  M# 342 West Sand Lake    NY

  665 Steve Dibiase       50   31:24 10:07  66 M5059  M# 343 Schenectady       NY

  666 Erin Bramer         38   31:25 10:07  92 F3039  F# 323 Albany            NY

  667 Kristen O'Donoghue  39   31:25 10:07  93 F3039  F# 324 Loudonville       NY

  668 Nancy Piche         51   31:25 10:07  43 F5059  F# 325 Loudonville       NY

  669 Christopher Maestro 54   31:25 10:07  67 M5059  M# 344 Delmar            NY

  670 Lois Satalino       58   31:26 10:07  44 F5059  F# 326 Johnsonville      NY

  671 C. Martin Satalino  58   31:26 10:07  68 M5059  M# 345 Johnsonville      NY

  672 Laura Coppolo       48   31:26 10:07  87 F4049  F# 327 Schoharie         NY

  673 Sheri Lyons         42   31:27 10:08  88 F4049  F# 328 Ballston Lake     NY

  674 Lindsay Callahan    23   31:28 10:08  61 F2029  F# 329 Albany            NY

  675 Tonya Steadman      41   31:29 10:08  89 F4049  F# 330 Selkirk           NY

  676 Frank Greco         64   31:29 10:08  16 M6069  M# 346 Albany            NY

  677 Sarah Greco         30   31:31 10:09  94 F3039  F# 331 South Boston      MA

  678 Ann Howe            46   31:31 10:09  90 F4049  F# 332 East Greenbush    NY

  679 Joan Matthews       54   31:32 10:09  45 F5059  F# 333 Delmar            NY

  680 Cailin Peek         31   31:33 10:10  95 F3039  F# 334 Malta             NY

  681 Jaime Toolan        36   31:33 10:10  78 M3039  M# 347 Castleton         NY

  682 Mary Beth Cool      55   31:34 10:10  46 F5059  F# 335 Canajoharie       NY

  683 Elizabeth Pastecki  35   31:34 10:10  96 F3039  F# 336 Saratoga Springs  NY

  684 Sarah Sutton        29   31:35 10:10  62 F2029  F# 337 Nassau            NY

  685 Noah Kucij          32   31:35 10:10  79 M3039  M# 348 Albany            NY

  686 Maureen O'Brien     41   31:36 10:10  91 F4049  F# 338 Pattersonville    NY

  687 Dawn Howk           48   31:37 10:11  92 F4049  F# 339 Wilton            NY

  688 Amber Malone        29   31:38 10:11  63 F2029  F# 340 Castleton-On-HudsoNY

  689 Sonja Stark         41   31:39 10:12  93 F4049  F# 341 Selkirk           NY

  690 Rachel Barlette     24   31:40 10:12  64 F2029  F# 342 Albany            NY

  691 Niki Rokjer         11   31:41 10:12  20 F0115  F# 343 Clifton Park      NY

  692 Patrick Russell     63   31:41 10:12  17 M6069  M# 349 Morrisonville     NY

  693 Rachelle Beckerman  31   31:43 10:13  97 F3039  F# 344 Albany            NY

  694 Jennifer McIntosh   36   31:45 10:13  98 F3039  F# 345 Schodack Landing  NY

  695 Greg Jones          35   31:45 10:14  80 M3039  M# 350 Delmar            NY

  696 Bob Van Amburgh     64   31:46 10:14  18 M6069  M# 351 Loudonville       NY

  697 Doris Castle        41   31:47 10:14  94 F4049  F# 346 Fonda             NY

  698 Rich Mooney         42   31:47 10:14  92 M4049  M# 352 Rensselaer        NY

  699 Caelin Mooney       18   31:47 10:14  21 F1619  F# 347 Rensselaer        NY

  700 Michelle Carter     28   31:48 10:14  65 F2029  F# 348 Troy              NY

 

 

                                ALBANY LAST RUN 5K

                                    ALBANY, NY

                            SATURDAY DECEMBER 17, 2011

 

                          RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                    518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  PLACES IN

PLACE       NAME          AGE   TIME  PACE   AGEGROUP  & SEX RESIDENCE         ST

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  701 Grace Keefe         10   31:48 10:14  21 F0115  F# 349 Delmar            NY

  702 Judy Bowers         43   31:49 10:15  95 F4049  F# 350 Delmar            NY

  703 Heidi Kelley        38   31:50 10:15  99 F3039  F# 351 Ballston Lake     NY

  704 Jenness Cunningham  37   31:51 10:15 100 F3039  F# 352 Schuylerville     NY

  705 Heather Benware     23   31:52 10:16  66 F2029  F# 353 South Glens Falls NY

  706 Alexander Ose       15   31:52 10:16  37 M0115  M# 353 Mechanicville     NY

  707 Michael Connelly    36   31:53 10:16  81 M3039  M# 354 Albany            NY

  708 Kimberly Cardona    37   31:53 10:16 101 F3039  F# 354 Albany            NY

  709 Tammy Mortier       36   31:54 10:16 102 F3039  F# 355 Albany            NY

  710 John Campo          46   31:54 10:17  93 M4049  M# 355 Clifton Park      NY

  711 Abrar Shareef       22   31:55 10:17  41 M2029  M# 356 Albany            NY

  712 Michael Bromm       52   31:55 10:17  69 M5059  M# 357 Pittstown         NY

  713 Susan Browne        53   31:55 10:17  47 F5059  F# 356 Albany            NY

  714 Joann Nunez         22   31:55 10:17  67 F2029  F# 357 Watervliet        NY

  715 Kelley Bauer        46   31:56 10:17  96 F4049  F# 358 Albany            NY

  716 Peter Vincent       52   31:57 10:17  70 M5059  M# 358 Slingerlands      NY

  717 Frances Vincent     50   31:57 10:17  48 F5059  F# 359 Slingerlands      NY

  718 Brya Casler         36   31:57 10:17 103 F3039  F# 360 Canajoharie       NY

  719 Rebecca Vaccariello 37   31:58 10:18 104 F3039  F# 361 Albany            NY

  720 John Guastella      46   31:58 10:18  94 M4049  M# 359 Delmar            NY

  721 Shannon Guastella   38   31:58 10:18 105 F3039  F# 362 Delmar            NY

  722 Debra Pelletier     54   32:00 10:18  49 F5059  F# 363 Troy              NY

  723 William Paulus      60   32:00 10:18  19 M6069  M# 360 Troy              NY

  724 Mary Beth Lindsay   56   32:00 10:18  50 F5059  F# 364 Schuylerville     NY

  725 Alison Thorne       32   32:00 10:18 106 F3039  F# 365 Schenectady       NY

  726 Chad Smith          36   32:00 10:18  82 M3039  M# 361 Schenectady       NY

  727 Michele Champigny   38   32:01 10:19 107 F3039  F# 366 Castleton         NY

  728 Denise Chapman      39   32:01 10:19 108 F3039  F# 367 Albany            NY

  729 Michael Simmons     36   32:01 10:19  83 M3039  M# 362 Troy              NY

  730 Trish Petersen      50   32:02 10:19  51 F5059  F# 368 Albany            NY

  731 Maryann Springer    54   32:04 10:20  52 F5059  F# 369 Rensselaer        NY

  732 Sheryl Hamel        45   32:04 10:20  97 F4049  F# 370 Ballston Lake     NY

  733 Dwight Evans        55   32:05 10:20  71 M5059  M# 363 Loudonville       NY

  734 Kathleen Cahalan    54   32:05 10:20  53 F5059  F# 371 Loudonville       NY

  735 Sandi Vanwormer     38   32:06 10:20 109 F3039  F# 372 Valatie           NY

  736 Beth Saleh          31   32:06 10:20 110 F3039  F# 373 Albany            NY

  737 Kathleen Wyland     38   32:06 10:20 111 F3039  F# 374 Colonie           NY

  738 Gary O'Brien        64   32:08 10:21  20 M6069  M# 364 Loudonville       NY

  739 Alissa Mullins      36   32:08 10:21 112 F3039  F# 375 Hudson            NY

  740 Joshua Kirtley       6   32:08 10:21  38 M0115  M# 365 Albany            NY

  741 Susan Millstein     47   32:08 10:21  98 F4049  F# 376 Albany            NY

  742 Jeffrey Case        52   32:09 10:21  72 M5059  M# 366 Albany            NY

  743 Kathleen Case       50   32:09 10:21  54 F5059  F# 377 Albany            NY

  744 Nicole Robilotto    41   32:09 10:21  99 F4049  F# 378 Albany            NY

  745 Kristin Morgan      38   32:09 10:21 113 F3039  F# 379 Troy              NY

  746 Tammy Colman        42   32:10 10:21 100 F4049  F# 380 Albany            NY

  747 Dora Anderson       41   32:10 10:21 101 F4049  F# 381 Albany            NY

  748 Corey Cramer        28   32:10 10:22  68 F2029  F# 382 Albany            NY

  749 Shawn Rousseau      13   32:11 10:22  39 M0115  M# 367 Clifton Park      NY

  750 Lindsey Rokjer      15   32:14 10:23  22 F0115  F# 383 Clifton Park      NY

  751 Greg Rickes         61   32:14 10:23  21 M6069  M# 368 Latham            NY

  752 Rita Murtagh        59   32:14 10:23  55 F5059  F# 384 Duanesburg        NY

  753 Erin Wise           30   32:15 10:23 114 F3039  F# 385 Loudonville       NY

  754 Jeffrey Bettinger   19   32:16 10:24  19 M1619  M# 369 Delmar            NY

  755 Donna Mastrangelo   42   32:16 10:24 102 F4049  F# 386 Schenectady       NY

  756 Joyce Bettinger     50   32:16 10:24  56 F5059  F# 387 Delmar            NY

  757 Brynn Glackin        8   32:16 10:24  23 F0115  F# 388 Malta             NY

  758 Billie Bottomley    27   32:17 10:24  69 F2029  F# 389 Schenecatdy       NY

  759 Shirah Fudin        19   32:17 10:24  22 F1619  F# 390 Delmar            NY

  760 Ann Glackin         40   32:19 10:24 103 F4049  F# 391 Malta             NY

  761 Matt Rousseau       52   32:19 10:24  73 M5059  M# 370 Clifton Park      NY

  762 Alfred Patrick      69   32:19 10:25  22 M6069  M# 371 Malta             NY

  763 Melanie Crisino     37   32:20 10:25 115 F3039  F# 392 Mohawk            NY

  764 Jenelle Wait        28   32:21 10:25  70 F2029  F# 393 Wynantskill       NY

  765 Raina Foland        23   32:22 10:25  71 F2029  F# 394 Averill Park      NY

  766 Michael Clark       34   32:23 10:26  84 M3039  M# 372 Troy              NY

  767 Marisa Tice         31   32:24 10:26 116 F3039  F# 395 Loudonville       NY

  768 Joseph Ibbetson     46   32:24 10:26  95 M4049  M# 373 Selkirk           NY

  769 Mary Ibbetson       42   32:24 10:26 104 F4049  F# 396 Selkirk           NY

  770 Jean Drexler        52   32:24 10:26  57 F5059  F# 397 Ravena            NY

  771 Lauren Patterson    15   32:24 10:26  24 F0115  F# 398 Watervliet        NY

  772 David Drexler       53   32:24 10:26  74 M5059  M# 374 Ravena            NY

  773 Allen Moorby        40   32:25 10:26  96 M4049  M# 375 Delmar            NY

  774 Karen Moorby        41   32:25 10:26 105 F4049  F# 399 Delmar            NY

  775 Jayne Maloney       44   32:25 10:26 106 F4049  F# 400 Delmar            NY

  776 Kaitlyn MacLeod     24   32:26 10:27  72 F2029  F# 401 Albany            NY

  777 Caroline Pannhorst  39   32:26 10:27 117 F3039  F# 402 Clifton Park      NY

  778 Anne Sager          44   32:27 10:27 107 F4049  F# 403 Albany            NY

  779 Elizabeth Sweeney   26   32:27 10:27  73 F2029  F# 404 Latham            NY

  780 Gary Lvov            8   32:28 10:27  40 M0115  M# 376 Albany            NY

  781 Yuri Lvov           42   32:29 10:28  97 M4049  M# 377 Albany            NY

  782 Theresa Hughes      56   32:30 10:28  58 F5059  F# 405 Ballston Spa      NY

  783 Kristen Walsh       29   32:30 10:28  74 F2029  F# 406 Ballston Spa      NY

  784 Vicki Palmatier     40   32:32 10:29 108 F4049  F# 407 Schoharie         NY

  785 Caitlin Adams       24   32:32 10:29  75 F2029  F# 408 Guilderland       NY

  786 Kenny Hart          57   32:32 10:29  75 M5059  M# 378 Colonie           NY

  787 Sarah Lind          24   32:32 10:29  76 F2029  F# 409 Slingerlands      NY

  788 Laura Arscott       23   32:32 10:29  77 F2029  F# 410 Albany            NY

  789 Lauren McDermott    28   32:32 10:29  78 F2029  F# 411 Cohoes            NY

  790 Janice McLachlan    46   32:33 10:29 109 F4049  F# 412 Schenectady       NY

  791 Russell Rokjer      54   32:34 10:29  76 M5059  M# 379 Clifton Park      NY

  792 Adrienne Kerwin     38   32:36 10:30 118 F3039  F# 413 Wynantskill       NY

  793 Bonnie Sindel       45   32:36 10:30 110 F4049  F# 414 Niskayuna         NY

  794 Maura Tompkins      22   32:37 10:30  79 F2029  F# 415 Holmes            NY

  795 Susan Cleary        47   32:37 10:30 111 F4049  F# 416 Niskayuna         NY

  796 Tthomas Gabriels    56   32:38 10:31  77 M5059  M# 380 Albany            NY

  797 Richard Draper      61   32:38 10:31  23 M6069  M# 381 Hudson            NY

  798 Anna Carey          18   32:39 10:31  23 F1619  F# 417 East Greenbush    NY

  799 Judy Kraus          54   32:39 10:31  59 F5059  F# 418 Rensselaer        NY

  800 Michael Smith       61   32:40 10:31  24 M6069  M# 382 Latham            NY

 

 

                                ALBANY LAST RUN 5K

                                    ALBANY, NY

                            SATURDAY DECEMBER 17, 2011

 

                          RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                    518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  PLACES IN

PLACE       NAME          AGE   TIME  PACE   AGEGROUP  & SEX RESIDENCE         ST

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  801 Edward Carey        47   32:40 10:31  98 M4049  M# 383 East Greenbush    NY

  802 Mary Hayden-Cook    48   32:40 10:31 112 F4049  F# 419 Johnsonville      NY

  803 Heidi Depiero       38   32:40 10:31 119 F3039  F# 420 Schenectady       NY

  804 Mike Stahl          42   32:43 10:32  99 M4049  M# 384 Clifton Park      NY

  805 Jenny Stahl         42   32:43 10:32 113 F4049  F# 421 Clifton Park      NY

  806 Rebecca Cain        27   32:43 10:32  80 F2029  F# 422 Albany            NY

  807 Erin Calder         19   32:45 10:33  24 F1619  F# 423 Glenville         NY

  808 Kelly Miller        45   32:46 10:33 114 F4049  F# 424 Clifton Park      NY

  809 Jacob Miller        12   32:46 10:33  41 M0115  M# 385 Clifton Park      NY

  810 Austin Vosburgh     21   32:46 10:33  42 M2029  M# 386 Canajoharie       NY

  811 Walter Smead        57   32:47 10:33  78 M5059  M# 387 Clifton Park      NY

  812 Cynthia Pucci       39   32:50 10:34 120 F3039  F# 425 Voorheesville     NY

  813 Joey Pucci          45   32:51 10:35 100 M4049  M# 388 Voorheesville     NY

  814 Julie Keating       42   32:51 10:35 115 F4049  F# 426 Kinderhook        NY

  815 Mary Kenney         40   32:53 10:35 116 F4049  F# 427 Albany            NY

  816 Chuck Thorne        58   32:53 10:36  79 M5059  M# 389 Schenectady       NY

  817 Marla Sheffer       44   32:54 10:36 117 F4049  F# 428 Clifton Park      NY

  818 Debra Rothaupt      44   32:54 10:36 118 F4049  F# 429 Niskayuna         NY

  819 Kelly Mariano       41   32:54 10:36 119 F4049  F# 430 Clifton Park      NY

  820 Rebecca Yerdon      31   32:55 10:36 121 F3039  F# 431 Menands           NY

  821 Bill Gettman        57   32:55 10:36  80 M5059  M# 390 Glenmont          NY

  822 Emily Luvera        27   32:55 10:36  81 F2029  F# 432 East Greenbush    NY

  823 Brian Luvera        30   32:56 10:36  85 M3039  M# 391 East Greenbush    NY

  824 Christopher Gagnon  45   32:56 10:36 101 M4049  M# 392 Selkirk           NY

  825 Raymond Phillips    44   32:56 10:36 102 M4049  M# 393 Johnsonville      NY

  826 James Purtell       57   32:57 10:37  81 M5059  M# 394 Albany            NY

  827 Lindsey Whalen      23   32:58 10:37  82 F2029  F# 433 Loudonville       NY

  828 Annie Cosgrove      46   32:59 10:37 120 F4049  F# 434 Delmar            NY

  829 Cindy Calderone     47   33:02 10:38 121 F4049  F# 435 Latham            NY

  830 Benjamin Novak      23   33:03 10:38  43 M2029  M# 395 Mechanicville     NY

  831 Sheila Elario       49   33:04 10:39 122 F4049  F# 436 Albany            NY

  832 Callie Roberts      17   33:04 10:39  25 F1619  F# 437 Schenectady       NY

  833 Rowland Evans       66   33:05 10:39  25 M6069  M# 396 Castleton         NY

  834 Rebecca Phillips    44   33:05 10:39 123 F4049  F# 438 Schenectady       NY

  835 Dick Egan           73   33:06 10:40   1 M7079  M# 397 Albany            NY

  836 Eileen Egan Mccabe  41   33:06 10:40 124 F4049  F# 439 Albany            NY

  837 Amy Foland          43   33:07 10:40 125 F4049  F# 440 Delanson          NY

  838 Jay Benoit          31   33:07 10:40  86 M3039  M# 398 Troy              NY

  839 Heather Nowicki     46   33:07 10:40 126 F4049  F# 441 Albany            NY

  840 Helen Parsons       46   33:10 10:41 127 F4049  F# 442 Troy              NY

  841 Becky Murphy        39   33:11 10:41 122 F3039  F# 443 Albany            NY

  842 Sarah Murphy        39   33:11 10:41 123 F3039  F# 444 Troy              NY

  843 Yesnith Serrano     33   33:13 10:42 124 F3039  F# 445 Schenectady       NY

  844 Eugenia Schatoff    29   33:13 10:42  83 F2029  F# 446 Latham            NY

  845 Skylar Sweet        12   33:14 10:42  25 F0115  F# 447 Glenville         NY

  846 Lynne Haley         57   33:14 10:42  60 F5059  F# 448 Albany            NY

  847 Anne Marie Denton   48   33:15 10:43 128 F4049  F# 449 Castleton         NY

  848 Valerie Kline       49   33:17 10:43 129 F4049  F# 450 Amsterdam         NY

  849 Andrew Tanzillo     43   33:18 10:43 103 M4049  M# 399 Hudson            NY

  850 Billy Brownell      15   33:18 10:44  42 M0115  M# 400 East Greenbush    NY

  851 Tracy Racicot       43   33:19 10:44 130 F4049  F# 451 Johnsonville      NY

  852 Gabriel Cohen        7   33:19 10:44  43 M0115  M# 401 Albany            NY

  853 Jay Watsky          48   33:19 10:44 104 M4049  M# 402 Slingerlands      NY

  854 Tracy Steeves       39   33:20 10:44 125 F3039  F# 452 Kingston          NY

  855 Carolynn Anderton   26   33:21 10:44  84 F2029  F# 453 Clifton Park      NY

  856 Michael Anderton    11   33:21 10:44  44 M0115  M# 403 Clifton Park      NY

  857 Catherine Carney    50   33:23 10:45  61 F5059  F# 454 Wynantskill       NY

  858 Amy Piper           42   33:23 10:45 131 F4049  F# 455 Niskayuna         NY

  859 Eileen Ragone       35   33:23 10:45 126 F3039  F# 456 Niskayuna         NY

  860 Everett White       69   33:24 10:45  26 M6069  M# 404 Kingston          NY

  861 Stephanie Sentz     32   33:24 10:45 127 F3039  F# 457 Rensselaer        NY

  862 Julie Drahushuk     34   33:24 10:45 128 F3039  F# 458 Hudson            NY

  863 Addam Sentz         32   33:24 10:45  87 M3039  M# 405 Rensselaer        NY

  864 Dale Williams       57   33:25 10:46  62 F5059  F# 459 Niskayuna         NY

  865 Nancy Johnston      65   33:28 10:47   5 F6069  F# 460 Ballston Lake     NY

  866 Walter Willard, Jr  60   33:28 10:47  27 M6069  M# 406 Troy              NY

  867 Jared Willard       34   33:28 10:47  88 M3039  M# 407 Watervliet        NY

  868 Jessica Bazar       25   33:28 10:47  85 F2029  F# 461 Waterford         NY

  869 Cameron Ebersold    17   33:29 10:47  20 M1619  M# 408 Slingerlands      NY

  870 Valerie Pezzula     57   33:29 10:47  63 F5059  F# 462 Albany            NY

  871 Kimberly Empie      28   33:29 10:47  86 F2029  F# 463 Rochester         NY

  872 Daniel Brennan      33   33:29 10:47  89 M3039  M# 409 Rochester         NY

  873 Richard Bazar       63   33:29 10:47  28 M6069  M# 410 Waterford         NY

  874 Michal Hall         55   33:31 10:47  82 M5059  M# 411 Albany            NY

  875 Annette Lewis       54   33:31 10:48  64 F5059  F# 464 Malta             NY

  876 Lauren Koshgarian   17   33:33 10:48  26 F1619  F# 465 Cohoes            NY

  877 Janis Koshgarian    49   33:33 10:48 132 F4049  F# 466 Cohoes            NY

  878 Douglas Breakell    33   33:33 10:48  90 M3039  M# 412 Schenectady       NY

  879 Kathleen Tersigni   41   33:34 10:48 133 F4049  F# 467 Burnt Hills       NY

  880 Stephen Obermayer   50   33:34 10:49  83 M5059  M# 413 Burnt Hills       NY

  881 Sara Fabregas       36   33:36 10:49 129 F3039  F# 468 Albany            NY

  882 Janet Dibiase       47   33:36 10:49 134 F4049  F# 469 Schenectady       NY

  883 Amye Barends        20   33:37 10:50  87 F2029  F# 470 Feura Bush        NY

  884 Brian Matthews      30   33:38 10:50  91 M3039  M# 414 Green Island      NY

  885 Helene Meckler      55   33:39 10:50  65 F5059  F# 471 Delmar            NY

  886 Daryn Bedinotti     40   33:39 10:50 135 F4049  F# 472 Delmar            NY

  887 Cindy Brownell      48   33:40 10:51 136 F4049  F# 473 East Greenbush    NY

  888 Sharon Close        57   33:41 10:51  66 F5059  F# 474 Wynantskill       NY

  889 Theodore Close      60   33:41 10:51  29 M6069  M# 415 Wynantskill       NY

  890 Wendy Gibson        47   33:42 10:51 137 F4049  F# 475 Albany            NY

  891 Ray Roberts         50   33:42 10:51  84 M5059  M# 416 Schenectady       NY

  892 Peter Constantakes  47   33:42 10:51 105 M4049  M# 417 Albany            NY

  893 Peter Rienzi        54   33:43 10:51  85 M5059  M# 418 Clifton Park      NY

  894 Lynne Nagengast     55   33:44 10:52  67 F5059  F# 476 Rensselaer        NY

  895 Ronnie Ippolito     44   33:45 10:52 138 F4049  F# 477 Schenectady       NY

  896 Kelly Buttaci       37   33:45 10:52 130 F3039  F# 478 Averill Park      NY

  897 Karen Sweet         39   33:46 10:52 131 F3039  F# 479 Glenville         NY

  898 Dona Ries           35   33:47 10:53 132 F3039  F# 480 Poestenkill       NY

  899 David Catalfamo     47   33:47 10:53 106 M4049  M# 419 Slingerlands      NY

  900 Keston Holohan       9   33:47 10:53  45 M0115  M# 420 Averill Park      NY

 

 

                                ALBANY LAST RUN 5K

                                    ALBANY, NY

                            SATURDAY DECEMBER 17, 2011

 

                          RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                    518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  PLACES IN

PLACE       NAME          AGE   TIME  PACE   AGEGROUP  & SEX RESIDENCE         ST

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  901 Renise Holohan      42   33:47 10:53 139 F4049  F# 481 Averill Park      NY

  902 Jennifer Loturco    39   33:48 10:53 133 F3039  F# 482 Slingerlands      NY

  903 Jackie Leonard      50   33:48 10:53  68 F5059  F# 483 Troy              NY

  904 Bernice Ruzzo       42   33:48 10:53 140 F4049  F# 484 Schenectady       NY

  905 Jennifer Cuttler    39   33:49 10:53 134 F3039  F# 485 East Greenbush    NY

  906 Gail Ziamandanis    54   33:49 10:53  69 F5059  F# 486 Stone Ridge       NY

  907 Debra Kelley        58   33:49 10:54  70 F5059  F# 487 Albany            NY

  908 Lisa Ciancetta      50   33:49 10:54  71 F5059  F# 488 Guilderland       NY

  909 Megan Cusick        25   33:49 10:54  88 F2029  F# 489 Albany            NY

  910 Tina Vogel          34   33:50 10:54 135 F3039  F# 490 Watervliet        NY

  911 Jennifer Rexius     36   33:50 10:54 136 F3039  F# 491 East Greenbush    NY

  912 Serena Kirkpatrick  28   33:51 10:54  89 F2029  F# 492 Ballston Spa      NY

  913 Erin Snyder         34   33:51 10:54 137 F3039  F# 493 Berne             NY

  914 Jordan Cohen         8   33:51 10:54  26 F0115  F# 494 Albany            NY

  915 Carla Young         34   33:53 10:55 138 F3039  F# 495 Guilderland       NY

  916 Kimberly Alvarez    43   33:57 10:56 141 F4049  F# 496 Albany            NY

  917 Jade Cohen          44   33:57 10:56 142 F4049  F# 497 Albany            NY

  918 Lori Kunker         41   34:00 10:57 143 F4049  F# 498 Latham            NY

  919 Robin Davey         53   34:00 10:57  72 F5059  F# 499 Rexford           NY

  920 Mary Walsh          39   34:01 10:57 139 F3039  F# 500 Albany            NY

  921 John Davey          54   34:01 10:57  86 M5059  M# 421 Rexford           NY

  922 Lisa Carter         48   34:03 10:58 144 F4049  F# 501 Mechanicville     NY

  923 Tom Carter          47   34:03 10:58 107 M4049  M# 422 Mechanicville     NY

  924 Kimberly Fahey      34   34:04 10:58 140 F3039  F# 502 Clifton Park      NY

  925 Erin Mason          30   34:05 10:58 141 F3039  F# 503 Malta             NY

  926 Carley Murray       37   34:05 10:58 142 F3039  F# 504 Green Island      NY

  927 Morgan Collins      17   34:05 10:58  27 F1619  F# 505 Rensselaer        NY

  928 Eric Champitto      17   34:05 10:58  21 M1619  M# 423 Rensselaer        NY

  929 Clayton Savage      31   34:05 10:59  92 M3039  M# 424 Scotia            NY

  930 Pat Gillespie       58   34:06 10:59  73 F5059  F# 506 Castleton         NY

  931 Chelsea Shultis     14   34:07 10:59  27 F0115  F# 507 Fort Plain        NY

  932 Adam Russell        12   34:07 10:59  46 M0115  M# 425 Saratoga Springs  NY

  933 Michael Platt       43   34:09 11:00 108 M4049  M# 426 Schenectady       NY

  934 Craig Gronlund      41   34:09 11:00 109 M4049  M# 427 Schuylerville     NY

  935 Cassandra Gagnon    13   34:13 11:01  28 F0115  F# 508 Selkirk           NY

  936 Gillian Hamilton    13   34:13 11:01  29 F0115  F# 509 Selkirk           NY

  937 Kelly Student`      47   34:15 11:02 145 F4049  F# 510 Albany            NY

  938 Christian D'Allaird 17   34:17 11:02  22 M1619  M# 428 Albany            NY

  939 Kimberly Kosinski   45   34:18 11:03 146 F4049  F# 511 Schoharie         NY

  940 Theresa Rousseau    45   34:18 11:03 147 F4049  F# 512 Clifton Park      NY

  941 Daniel Kosinski     45   34:18 11:03 110 M4049  M# 429 Schoharie         NY

  942 Chuck Wager         54   34:18 11:03  87 M5059  M# 430 Schenectady       NY

  943 Linda Meier         63   34:19 11:03   6 F6069  F# 513 Schenectady       NY

  944 Joanne Hammond      36   34:19 11:03 143 F3039  F# 514 Burnt Hills       NY

  945 Kathleen Brooks     58   34:20 11:03  74 F5059  F# 515 Scotia            NY

  946 John Mabb           15   34:21 11:04  47 M0115  M# 431 Stottville        NY

  947 Jennifer Qua        38   34:21 11:04 144 F3039  F# 516 West Sand Lake    NY

  948 Maureen Hopkins     31   34:22 11:04 145 F3039  F# 517 Saratoga Springs  NY

  949 Victoria Verrelli   37   34:22 11:04 146 F3039  F# 518 Ballston Lake     NY

  950 Melinda Hicks       54   34:22 11:04  75 F5059  F# 519 Clifton Park      NY

  951 Susan Casper        51   34:23 11:04  76 F5059  F# 520 Clifton Park      NY

  952 Cybelle Nicholsen-P 38   34:23 11:05 147 F3039  F# 521 Glenmont          NY

  953 Tammy Liu-Haller    36   34:24 11:05 148 F3039  F# 522 Greenville        NY

  954 Julianne Baumann    43   34:24 11:05 148 F4049  F# 523 Greenville        NY

  955 James Roberts       25   34:24 11:05  44 M2029  M# 432 Rensselaer        NY

  956 Faith Smith         40   34:25 11:05 149 F4049  F# 524 Greenville        NY

  957 Chad Piper          44   34:25 11:05 111 M4049  M# 433 Niskayuna         NY

  958 Tracie Gurney       45   34:25 11:05 150 F4049  F# 525 Niskayuna         NY

  959 Bill Gurney         47   34:25 11:05 112 M4049  M# 434 Niskayuna         NY

  960 Amy Roberts         33   34:26 11:05 149 F3039  F# 526 Rensselaer        NY

  961 Michaela Goodell    15   34:27 11:05  30 F0115  F# 527 East Greenbush    NY

  962 Megan Howe          14   34:27 11:06  31 F0115  F# 528 East Greenbush    NY

  963 Denise Luczak       31   34:28 11:06 150 F3039  F# 529 Cohoes            NY

  964 Abby Wurst          42   34:28 11:06 151 F4049  F# 530 Schenectady       NY

  965 Jeff Gabriels       57   34:29 11:06  88 M5059  M# 435 East Greenbush    NY

  966 Marc Roizman        13   34:30 11:06  48 M0115  M# 436 East Greenbush    NY

  967 Michael Roizman     49   34:30 11:06 113 M4049  M# 437 East Greenbush    NY

  968 Jennie Flagler      28   34:32 11:07  90 F2029  F# 531 East Berne        NY

  969 Luke Tanner         11   34:32 11:07  49 M0115  M# 438 Albany            NY

  970 Sherlyn Best        27   34:32 11:07  91 F2029  F# 532 Rensselear        NY

  971 Jamie Bryda         26   34:33 11:08  92 F2029  F# 533 Troy              NY

  972 Mary Whittredge     41   34:33 11:08 152 F4049  F# 534 Ballston Spa      NY

  973 Maureen Nuttall     36   34:34 11:08 151 F3039  F# 535 East Greenbush    NY

  974 Melissa Wilson      32   34:34 11:08 152 F3039  F# 536 Watertown         MA

  975 Karen Roach         48   34:35 11:08 153 F4049  F# 537 Albany            NY

  976 Jeffrey Wilkin      56   34:35 11:08  89 M5059  M# 439 Albany            NY

  977 Tom McGuire         60   34:35 11:08  30 M6069  M# 440 Slingerlands      NY

  978 Barbara Bradley     53   34:35 11:08  77 F5059  F# 538 Slingerlands      NY

  979 Diane Ferrara       52   34:36 11:08  78 F5059  F# 539 Delanson          NY

  980 Timothy Wilson      34   34:36 11:09  93 M3039  M# 441 Watertown         MA

  981 Sandra Matzel       37   34:37 11:09 153 F3039  F# 540 Ballston Spa      NY

  982 Peg Endres          52   34:39 11:09  79 F5059  F# 541 Albany            NY

  983 Lauren Daknis       31   34:39 11:09 154 F3039  F# 542 Albany            NY

  984 Amanda Bleyl        35   34:39 11:10 155 F3039  F# 543 Glenville         NY

  985 Linda Davern        57   34:39 11:10  80 F5059  F# 544 Albany            NY

  986 Mark Pertierra      21   34:40 11:10  45 M2029  M# 442 Cohoes            NY

  987 Pauline Carrico     45   34:41 11:10 154 F4049  F# 545 Albany            NY

  988 Jacinda Conboy      37   34:41 11:10 156 F3039  F# 546 Slingerlands      NY

  989 Brenda Pascarella   45   34:43 11:11 155 F4049  F# 547 Troy              NY

  990 Brenda Matan        48   34:43 11:11 156 F4049  F# 548 Ballston Spa      NY

  991 Kaitlin Daviero      9   34:43 11:11  32 F0115  F# 549 Schenectady       NY

  992 Michael Verdichizzi 43   34:44 11:11 114 M4049  M# 443 Glenmont          NY

  993 Jen Eaton           34   34:45 11:11 157 F3039  F# 550 Castleton         NY

  994 Brian Shoemaker     40   34:45 11:11 115 M4049  M# 444 Scotia            NY

  995 Gabrielle Turi      14   34:46 11:12  33 F0115  F# 551 Feura Bush        NY

  996 Amy Lewis           40   34:47 11:12 157 F4049  F# 552 Albany            NY

  997 Jill Daviero        42   34:47 11:12 158 F4049  F# 553 Schenectady       NY

  998 Barbara Turi        53   34:47 11:12  81 F5059  F# 554 Feura Bush        NY

  999 Sarah Gettman       20   34:49 11:13  93 F2029  F# 555 Glenmont          NY

 1000 Kristin Healy       27   34:49 11:13  94 F2029  F# 556 Albany            NY

 

 

                                ALBANY LAST RUN 5K

                                    ALBANY, NY

                            SATURDAY DECEMBER 17, 2011

 

                          RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                    518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  PLACES IN

PLACE       NAME          AGE   TIME  PACE   AGEGROUP  & SEX RESIDENCE         ST

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 1001 Elise Penna         53   34:50 11:13  82 F5059  F# 557 Albany            NY

 1002 Robert Lahue        61   34:52 11:14  31 M6069  M# 445 Guilderland       NY

 1003 Lisa Lorman         48   34:53 11:14 159 F4049  F# 558 Amsterdam         NY

 1004 Erin Fioretti       33   34:54 11:14 158 F3039  F# 559 Gloversville      NY

 1005 Sarah Herzog        39   34:54 11:14 159 F3039  F# 560 Altamont          NY

 1006 Kathleen Dalton     54   34:55 11:15  83 F5059  F# 561 Troy              NY

 1007 Claudia Decastro    44   34:55 11:15 160 F4049  F# 562 Albany            NY

 1008 Steven Casabella    49   34:55 11:15 116 M4049  M# 446 Coxsackie         NY

 1009 Ashleigh Remmers    22   34:55 11:15  95 F2029  F# 563 Clifton Park      NY

 1010 Amber Fredericks    34   34:55 11:15 160 F3039  F# 564 St. Johnsville    NY

 1011 David Nash          23   34:55 11:15  46 M2029  M# 447 Ballston Lake     NY

 1012 Patricia Rapoli     55   34:56 11:15  84 F5059  F# 565 Voorheesville     NY

 1013 Tracy Persons       46   34:56 11:15 161 F4049  F# 566 Amsterdam         NY

 1014 Jodi Burick         48   34:59 11:16 162 F4049  F# 567 Albany            NY

 1015 Maryjane Lewis      53   35:00 11:16  85 F5059  F# 568 Ballston Spa      NY

 1016 Wendy Polsinelli    33   35:02 11:17 161 F3039  F# 569 Albany            NY

 1017 Alessa Ellis        36   35:03 11:17 162 F3039  F# 570 Rensselaer        NY

 1018 Kelley Winslow      45   35:04 11:18 163 F4049  F# 571 Ballston Spa      NY

 1019 Marion Desantis     49   35:05 11:18 164 F4049  F# 572 Schenectady       NY

 1020 Lorie Massad        45   35:05 11:18 165 F4049  F# 573 Clifton Park      NY

 1021 Steven Desantis     51   35:05 11:18  90 M5059  M# 448 Schenectady       NY

 1022 Valerie Camper      49   35:07 11:19 166 F4049  F# 574 Rensselaer        NY

 1023 Amanda Kelly        39   35:11 11:20 163 F3039  F# 575 Amsterdam         NY

 1024 Monique Masse       40   35:12 11:20 167 F4049  F# 576 Wynantskill       NY

 1025 Beverly Skoll       61   35:12 11:20   7 F6069  F# 577 Schenectady       NY

 1026 Melissa Anderson    17   35:12 11:20  28 F1619  F# 578 Burnt Hills       NY

 1027 Richard Eckhardt    78   35:15 11:21   2 M7079  M# 449 Albany            NY

 1028 Ronnie Senez        58   35:17 11:22  86 F5059  F# 579 Clifton Park      NY

 1029 Christina Chiappett 25   35:17 11:22  96 F2029  F# 580 Albany            NY

 1030 Chelsea Belmonte    22   35:17 11:22  97 F2029  F# 581 Loudonville       NY

 1031 Patrick Cremmins    58   35:20 11:23  91 M5059  M# 450 Rotterdam         NY

 1032 Patricia Bitteker   44   35:22 11:23 168 F4049  F# 582 Bennington        VT

 1033 Kathleen Spillane   47   35:24 11:24 169 F4049  F# 583 Troy              NY

 1034 Loretta Cozza       55   35:24 11:24  87 F5059  F# 584 Schenectady       NY

 1035 Lisa Johnas         38   35:25 11:24 164 F3039  F# 585 Rensselaer        NY

 1036 Kristen Del Rosario 22   35:25 11:24  98 F2029  F# 586 Hoosick Falls     NY

 1037 Gabriella Agostaro  14   35:26 11:24  34 F0115  F# 587 Stone Ridge       NY

 1038 Frank Finkbeiner    14   35:26 11:25  50 M0115  M# 451 Stone Ridge       NY

 1039 Marc Lachapelle     41   35:27 11:25 117 M4049  M# 452 Latham            NY

 1040 Larry Schaefer      46   35:29 11:25 118 M4049  M# 453 Niskayuna         NY

 1041 Lori Buckley        44   35:30 11:26 170 F4049  F# 588 Averill Park      NY

 1042 Grace Campbell      50   35:31 11:26  88 F5059  F# 589 Nassau            NY

 1043 Tami Stewart        38   35:32 11:27 165 F3039  F# 590 Clifton Park      NY

 1044 Jackson Stewart      9   35:32 11:27  51 M0115  M# 454 Clifton Park      NY

 1045 Angela Rosetti      30   35:34 11:27 166 F3039  F# 591 Delmar            NY

 1046 Lisa Oliksowycz     40   35:34 11:27 171 F4049  F# 592 Castleton         NY

 1047 Crystal Vartuli     31   35:36 11:28 167 F3039  F# 593 Albany            NY

 1048 Teresa Newell       50   35:37 11:28  89 F5059  F# 594 Albany            NY

 1049 Drucilla Maxwell    53   35:39 11:29  90 F5059  F# 595 Hudson            NY

 1050 Taylor Gillespie    11   35:40 11:29  35 F0115  F# 596 Howes Cave        NY

 1051 Sheila Gillespie    44   35:40 11:29 172 F4049  F# 597 Howes Cave        NY

 1052 Brittany Donlon     24   35:40 11:29  99 F2029  F# 598 Schenectady       NY

 1053 Shelby Burton       24   35:40 11:29 100 F2029  F# 599 Schenectady       NY

 1054 Laura Spencer       50   35:42 11:30  91 F5059  F# 600 East Greenbush    NY

 1055 Gillian Huggins     31   35:42 11:30 168 F3039  F# 601 Albany            NY

 1056 Kristina Spencer    18   35:43 11:30  29 F1619  F# 602 East Greenbush    NY

 1057 Kelly Phillips      41   35:44 11:31 173 F4049  F# 603 Johnsonville      NY

 1058 Annemarie Phillips  11   35:45 11:31  36 F0115  F# 604 Johnsonville      NY

 1059 Ellen Posson        54   35:45 11:31  92 F5059  F# 605 Schoharie         NY

 1060 Michelle Conway     35   35:45 11:31 169 F3039  F# 606 Rensselaer        NY

 1061 Eleonora Morrell    43   35:46 11:31 174 F4049  F# 607 Clifton Park      NY

 1062 Jessica Sutton      28   35:46 11:31 101 F2029  F# 608 Rensselaer        NY

 1063 Amy Frank           32   35:46 11:31 170 F3039  F# 609 Scotia            NY

 1064 Beth Coco           20   35:47 11:31 102 F2029  F# 610 Albany            NY

 1065 Alison Jarmy        34   35:48 11:32 171 F3039  F# 611 Clifton Park      NY

 1066 Deanna Dugan        54   35:49 11:32  93 F5059  F# 612 Middleburgh       NY

 1067 Melissa Frisbie     26   35:49 11:32 103 F2029  F# 613 Troy              NY

 1068 Susan Streeter      52   35:52 11:33  94 F5059  F# 614 Schenectady       NY

 1069 Matthew Pertierra   24   35:52 11:33  47 M2029  M# 455 Cohoes            NY

 1070 Carl Young          69   35:53 11:33  32 M6069  M# 456 Schenectady       NY

 1071 Olivia Champagne    14   35:53 11:33  37 F0115  F# 615 Glenmont          NY

 1072 Lisa La Plante      39   35:53 11:33 172 F3039  F# 616 Rensselaer        NY

 1073 Sierra Miner        12   35:55 11:34  38 F0115  F# 617 Wynantskill       NY

 1074 Marisa Leonard      47   35:55 11:34 175 F4049  F# 618 Troy              NY

 1075 Christine Miner     40   35:56 11:34 176 F4049  F# 619 Wynantskill       NY

 1076 Miranda Miller      14   35:57 11:35  39 F0115  F# 620 Slingerlands      NY

 1077 Renee Russell       46   35:58 11:35 177 F4049  F# 621 Saratoga Springs  NY

 1078 Philip Harrison     21   36:00 11:35  48 M2029  M# 457 Closter           NJ

 1079 Thomas Gebhardt     60   36:02 11:36  33 M6069  M# 458 Delmar            NY

 1080 Tammy Feenan        43   36:02 11:36 178 F4049  F# 622 Niskayuna         NY

 1081 Melissa Mazerbo     33   36:04 11:37 173 F3039  F# 623 Newfane           NY

 1082 Regina Ahl          56   36:10 11:39  95 F5059  F# 624 Loudonville       NY

 1083 Jenika Conboy       39   36:13 11:40 174 F3039  F# 625 Albany            NY

 1084 Penny Cushman       67   36:13 11:40   8 F6069  F# 626 Albany            NY

 1085 Alissa Caton        43   36:15 11:40 179 F4049  F# 627 Delmar            NY

 1086 Patricia Phillips   59   36:16 11:41  96 F5059  F# 628 Castleton         NY

 1087 Richard Laliberte   69   36:17 11:41  34 M6069  M# 459 Watervliet        NY

 1088 Dale Pearson        48   36:18 11:41 180 F4049  F# 629 Richmondville     NY

 1089 Arthur L Pearson    49   36:18 11:41 119 M4049  M# 460 Richmondville     NY

 1090 Michael Noonan      56   36:19 11:42  92 M5059  M# 461 Albany            NY

 1091 Mary Noonan         55   36:19 11:42  97 F5059  F# 630 Albany            NY

 1092 Jessica Weiss       28   36:22 11:43 104 F2029  F# 631 West Hartford     CT

 1093 Laura Scordino      28   36:22 11:43 105 F2029  F# 632 West Hartford     CT

 1094 Shelly Calabrese    38   36:24 11:43 175 F3039  F# 633 Albany            NY

 1095 Michelle Thomas     39   36:28 11:45 176 F3039  F# 634 Watervliet        NY

 1096 Genevieve Hagan     35   36:29 11:45 177 F3039  F# 635 Greenville        NY

 1097 George Vosburgh     54   36:33 11:46  93 M5059  M# 462 Canajoharie       NY

 1098 Chelsea Vosburgh    19   36:33 11:46  30 F1619  F# 636 Canajoharie       NY

 1099 Zephran Vosburgh    15   36:34 11:47  52 M0115  M# 463 Canajoharie       NY

 1100 Eiko Bogue          74   36:35 11:47   1 F7079  F# 637 Schaghticoke      NY

 

 

                                ALBANY LAST RUN 5K

                                    ALBANY, NY

                            SATURDAY DECEMBER 17, 2011

 

                          RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                    518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  PLACES IN

PLACE       NAME          AGE   TIME  PACE   AGEGROUP  & SEX RESIDENCE         ST

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 1101 Kara Gokey          30   36:37 11:47 178 F3039  F# 638 Delmar            NY

 1102 Jeremy Flaum        32   36:37 11:47  94 M3039  M# 464 Delmar            NY

 1103 Kerry Endres        42   36:37 11:47 181 F4049  F# 639 Guilderland       NY

 1104 Kelly Ireland       43   36:38 11:48 182 F4049  F# 640 Albany            NY

 1105 Bridget Barth       46   36:39 11:48 183 F4049  F# 641 Albany            NY

 1106 Patty Kilgore       50   36:45 11:50  98 F5059  F# 642 Malta             NY

 1107 Michael McClure     30   36:48 11:51  95 M3039  M# 465 Albany            NY

 1108 Lisa McClure        32   36:48 11:51 179 F3039  F# 643 Albany            NY

 1109 Suzanne Schuldt     44   36:49 11:51 184 F4049  F# 644 Delanson          NY

 1110 Shannon Popp        24   36:49 11:51 106 F2029  F# 645 Melrose           NY

 1111 Lisa Dicocco        37   36:50 11:52 180 F3039  F# 646 Menands           NY

 1112 Laura Fiske         47   36:51 11:52 185 F4049  F# 647 Ballston Spa      NY

 1113 David Fiske         57   36:52 11:52  94 M5059  M# 466 Ballston Spa      NY

 1114 Stacey McLoughlin   38   36:54 11:53 181 F3039  F# 648 Albany            NY

 1115 David Marinucci     38   36:54 11:53  96 M3039  M# 467 Albany            NY

 1116 Nicole Hannan       37   36:54 11:53 182 F3039  F# 649 Wynantskill       NY

 1117 Donald Duffina Jr   40   36:58 11:54 120 M4049  M# 468 Albany            NY

 1118 Allison Marinucci   30   36:59 11:55 183 F3039  F# 650 Watervliet        NY

 1119 Marguerite Roth     22   37:01 11:55 107 F2029  F# 651 Troy              NY

 1120 John Broderick      52   37:04 11:56  95 M5059  M# 469 Troy              NY

 1121 Michele Rutland     49   37:04 11:56 186 F4049  F# 652 Troy              NY

 1122 Vince Agneta        50   37:06 11:57  96 M5059  M# 470 Niskayuna         NY

 1123 Cynthia Mayer       54   37:08 11:57  99 F5059  F# 653 Albany            NY

 1124 Carol Hamilton      45   37:09 11:58 187 F4049  F# 654 Selkirk           NY

 1125 Carol Gagnon        45   37:09 11:58 188 F4049  F# 655 Selkirk           NY

 1126 Beth Barends        47   37:16 12:00 189 F4049  F# 656 Feura Bush        NY

 1127 Laurie Danaher      47   37:16 12:00 190 F4049  F# 657 East Greenbush    NY

 1128 Joan Rapp           52   37:16 12:00 100 F5059  F# 658 Castleton         NY

 1129 Gina Agneta         51   37:16 12:00 101 F5059  F# 659 Niskayuna         NY

 1130 Jeanne Futerko      49   37:16 12:00 191 F4049  F# 660 Troy              NY

 1131 Brenda King         39   37:23 12:02 184 F3039  F# 661 Scotia            NY

 1132 Virginia Mosher     65   37:24 12:03   9 F6069  F# 662 Delanson          NY

 1133 Laura Milak         55   37:24 12:03 102 F5059  F# 663 Middleburgh       NY

 1134 Jonathan Carpenter  21   37:26 12:03  49 M2029  M# 471 Morrisonville     NY

 1135 Charles Bishop      76   37:30 12:04   3 M7079  M# 472 Schenectady       NY

 1136 William Milak       59   37:30 12:05  97 M5059  M# 473 Middleburgh       NY

 1137 George Weatherwax   33   37:32 12:05  97 M3039  M# 474 Albany            NY

 1138 Melissa Weatherwax  32   37:32 12:05 185 F3039  F# 664 Albany            NY

 1139 Daureen Shoemaker   47   37:33 12:05 192 F4049  F# 665 Troy              NY

 1140 Michelle Duell      41   37:36 12:06 193 F4049  F# 666 Mechanicville     NY

 1141 Kaila Collins       20   37:36 12:06 108 F2029  F# 667 Rensselaer        NY

 1142 Lindsay Collins     15   37:36 12:07  40 F0115  F# 668 Rensselaer        NY

 1143 Kaitlyn Nadareski   15   37:37 12:07  41 F0115  F# 669 Wynantskill       NY

 1144 Jo Anne Gabriels    56   37:38 12:07 103 F5059  F# 670 East Greenbush    NY

 1145 Keira Collins       46   37:42 12:09 194 F4049  F# 671 Rensselaer        NY

 1146 Alice Carpenter     61   37:43 12:09  10 F6069  F# 672 Delmar            NY

 1147 Wendy Obrien        37   37:45 12:09 186 F3039  F# 673 Waterford         NY

 1148 Joann Audino        60   37:45 12:09  11 F6069  F# 674 Latham            NY

 1149 Danielle Hall       33   37:46 12:10 187 F3039  F# 675 Rensselaer        NY

 1150 Mary Hayes          52   37:47 12:10 104 F5059  F# 676 Chester           NY

 1151 Nancy Novotny       42   37:47 12:10 195 F4049  F# 677 Cohoes            NY

 1152 Mary Kirsten        51   37:48 12:10 105 F5059  F# 678 Schenectady       NY

 1153 Kim Marinucci       37   37:54 12:12 188 F3039  F# 679 Albany            NY

 1154 Timothy Shepard     43   37:58 12:13 121 M4049  M# 475 Canajoharie       NY

 1155 Sydney Shepard       9   37:58 12:14  42 F0115  F# 680 Canajoharie       NY

 1156 Nancy Ternent       53   37:59 12:14 106 F5059  F# 681 Cohoes            NY

 1157 Linda Keeley        66   38:04 12:15  12 F6069  F# 682 Waterford         NY

 1158 Michael Scarafile   11   38:04 12:15  53 M0115  M# 476 Clifton Park      NY

 1159 Catherine Dwyer     50   38:08 12:17 107 F5059  F# 683 Menands           NY

 1160 Mary Rienzi         50   38:11 12:18 108 F5059  F# 684 Clifton Park      NY

 1161 Donna Liquori       45   38:12 12:18 196 F4049  F# 685 Delmar            NY

 1162 Kristina Kemmer     33   38:14 12:19 189 F3039  F# 686 Voorheesville     NY

 1163 Kathryn Zych        25   38:17 12:20 109 F2029  F# 687 Slingerlands      NY

 1164 Kerry Tierney       42   38:20 12:21 197 F4049  F# 688 Albany            NY

 1165 Kimberly Tavarez    25   38:26 12:23 110 F2029  F# 689 Albany            NY

 1166 Cheryl Zeilman      55   38:27 12:23 109 F5059  F# 690 Ballston Spa      NY

 1167 Kaitlyn Close       30   38:30 12:24 190 F3039  F# 691 Wynantskill       NY

 1168 Kwok-Ping Tse       31   38:30 12:24  98 M3039  M# 477 Schenectady       NY

 1169 Sydney Smith        11   38:32 12:25  43 F0115  F# 692 Niskayuna         NY

 1170 Bernice Staimeeives 38   38:33 12:25 191 F3039  F# 693 Clifton Park      NY

 1171 Scott Latvalla      51   38:33 12:25  98 M5059  M# 478 Dalton            MA

 1172 Michael Scarafile   48   38:35 12:25 122 M4049  M# 479 Clifton Park      NY

 1173 Pamela Sutton       41   38:36 12:26 198 F4049  F# 694 Broadalbin        NY

 1174 Pamela Brunette     33   38:37 12:26 192 F3039  F# 695 Rotterdam         NY

 1175 Kathleen Pierce     42   38:39 12:27 199 F4049  F# 696 Selkirk           NY

 1176 Daryl Pierce        68   38:39 12:27  13 F6069  F# 697 Gloversville      NY

 1177 Stacia Smith        41   38:43 12:28 200 F4049  F# 698 Niskayuna         NY

 1178 Andrea Murray       35   38:44 12:28 193 F3039  F# 699 Wynantskill       NY

 1179 Jennifer Lucas      34   38:45 12:29 194 F3039  F# 700 East Greenbush    NY

 1180 Richard Tuers       57   38:54 12:32  99 M5059  M# 480 Watervliet        NY

 1181 Daniel Thomas       27   38:56 12:32  50 M2029  M# 481 Ballston Lake     NY

 1182 Taylor Scarafile    14   38:58 12:33  44 F0115  F# 701 Clifton Park      NY

 1183 Kathleen McMahon-Pa 62   39:02 12:34  14 F6069  F# 702 Troy              NY

 1184 Donna McClure       61   39:10 12:37  15 F6069  F# 703 Guilderland       NY

 1185 Ann Burns           45   39:13 12:38 201 F4049  F# 704 Latham            NY

 1186 Kathy Behuniak      47   39:14 12:38 202 F4049  F# 705 Latham            NY

 1187 Cathy Biss          64   39:19 12:40  16 F6069  F# 706 Queensbury        NY

 1188 Eileen Franko       52   39:21 12:40 110 F5059  F# 707 Cohoes            NY

 1189 Patiricia Davis     48   39:23 12:41 203 F4049  F# 708 Stone Ridge       NY

 1190 Scott Davis         42   39:23 12:41 123 M4049  M# 482 Stone Ridge       NY

 1191 Kathleen Pingelski  43   39:24 12:41 204 F4049  F# 709 Clifton Park      NY

 1192 Phylle Lentz        40   39:28 12:43 205 F4049  F# 710 Albany            NY

 1193 Roger McCleary      68   39:29 12:43  35 M6069  M# 483 Cohoes            NY

 1194 Ginny McCleary      59   39:29 12:43 111 F5059  F# 711 Cohoes            NY

 1195 Sandra Casey        51   39:32 12:44 112 F5059  F# 712 Altamont          NY

 1196 Melissa Savage      29   39:34 12:45  51 M2029  M# 484 Scotia            NY

 1197 Andrew D'Allaird    10   39:36 12:45  54 M0115  M# 485 Albany            NY

 1198 Michael D'Allaird   52   39:36 12:45 100 M5059  M# 486 Albany            NY

 1199 Necia Doyon         42   39:42 12:47 206 F4049  F# 713 Oneonta           NY

 1200 Sita Fey            28   39:42 12:47 111 F2029  F# 714 Oneonta           NY

 

 

                                ALBANY LAST RUN 5K

                                    ALBANY, NY

                            SATURDAY DECEMBER 17, 2011

 

                          RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                    518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  PLACES IN

PLACE       NAME          AGE   TIME  PACE   AGEGROUP  & SEX RESIDENCE         ST

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 1201 Debby Coons         30   39:43 12:47 195 F3039  F# 715 Albany            NY

 1202 Amanda Ricketts     25   39:43 12:48 112 F2029  F# 716 Gansevoort        NY

 1203 Dave Coons          27   39:44 12:48  52 M2029  M# 487 Albany            NY

 1204 Robyn Dutcher       48   39:50 12:50 207 F4049  F# 717 Albany            NY

 1205 Jennifer Grella     28   39:51 12:50 113 F2029  F# 718 Albany            NY

 1206 Diana Ayotte        40   39:54 12:51 208 F4049  F# 719 Schuylerville     NY

 1207 Scott Olszewski     47   39:59 12:53 124 M4049  M# 488 Schenectady       NY

 1208 Mary Russell        48   40:05 12:54 209 F4049  F# 720 Schenectady       NY

 1209 Mary Jane Kruegler  61   40:06 12:55  17 F6069  F# 721 Latham            NY

 1210 Ludia Booth         61   40:09 12:56  18 F6069  F# 722 Chatham           NY

 1211 Courtney Hansen     13   40:18 12:59  45 F0115  F# 723 Sloansville       NY

 1212 Caroline Boardman   40   40:26 13:01 210 F4049  F# 724 Schenectady       NY

 1213 Judith Mulrooney    46   40:35 13:04 211 F4049  F# 725 Voorheesville     NY

 1214 Angela Fecko-Schmit 38   40:35 13:04 196 F3039  F# 726 Troy              NY

 1215 Kimberly Conn       31   40:37 13:05 197 F3039  F# 727 Rensselaer        NY

 1216 Jeanine Millar      40   40:54 13:10 212 F4049  F# 728 Ghent             NY

 1217 Cindie Bayly        41   40:55 13:11 213 F4049  F# 729 Troy              NY

 1218 Laura Rogozinski    55   40:58 13:12 113 F5059  F# 730 Selkirk           NY

 1219 Sarah Retersdorf    34   41:02 13:13 198 F3039  F# 731 Amsterdam         NY

 1220 Nola Royce          66   41:06 13:14  19 F6069  F# 732 Delmar            NY

 1221 Donald McBain       79   41:27 13:21   4 M7079  M# 489 Troy              NY

 1222 Kathleen Darby      62   41:28 13:21  20 F6069  F# 733 Chatham           NY

 1223 Ellen Cramer        53   41:32 13:23 101 M5059  M# 490 Ithaca            NY

 1224 Kimberly Anderson   52   41:41 13:25 114 F5059  F# 734 Burnt Hills       NY

 1225 Carissa Palmatier    9   41:46 13:27  46 F0115  F# 735 Schoharie         NY

 1226 Lisa Pacht          40   42:13 13:36 214 F4049  F# 736 Accord            NY

 1227 Steven Tefft        55   42:17 13:37 102 M5059  M# 491 Saratoga Springs  NY

 1228 Randie Lamphere     46   42:24 13:39 215 F4049  F# 737 Canajoharie       NY

 1229 Dale Lamphere       50   42:24 13:39 103 M5059  M# 492 Canajoharie       NY

 1230 Nikki Alcala        31   42:27 13:40 199 F3039  F# 738 Troy              NY

 1231 Patricia Richards   47   42:28 13:40 216 F4049  F# 739 Sloansville       NY

 1232 William Pierce      68   42:37 13:43  36 M6069  M# 493 Gloversville      NY

 1233 Jenna Shepard       12   42:43 13:45  47 F0115  F# 740 Canajoharie       NY

 1234 Michelle Larock     43   42:43 13:45 217 F4049  F# 741 East Greenbush    NY

 1235 Christine Foland    41   42:45 13:46 218 F4049  F# 742 Clifton Park      NY

 1236 Stefanie Shepard    41   42:47 13:47 219 F4049  F# 743 Canajoharie       NY

 1237 Alexz Lathers       10   42:48 13:47  48 F0115  F# 744 Canajoharie       NY

 1238 Margaret Currier    39   43:01 13:51 200 F3039  F# 745 Castleton         NY

 1239 Carol Hendrickson   45   43:08 13:53 220 F4049  F# 746 Guilderland       NY

 1240 Carol Hendrickson   45   43:08 13:53 221 F4049  F# 747 Schenectady       NY

 1241 Angela Neuls        44   43:12 13:54 222 F4049  F# 748 Amsterdam         NY

 1242 Kayla Morris        12   43:14 13:55  49 F0115  F# 749 Cohoes            NY

 1243 Denise Morris       43   43:14 13:55 223 F4049  F# 750 Cohoes            NY

 1244 Stephanie Weaver    27   43:19 13:57 114 F2029  F# 751 Latham            NY

 1245 Emily Pingelski     16   43:21 13:57  31 F1619  F# 752 Clifton Park      NY

 1246 Lois Asher          64   43:22 13:58  21 F6069  F# 753 Wynantskill       NY

 1247 Jill McCabe         41   43:26 13:59 224 F4049  F# 754 Rensselaer        NY

 1248 Robert Pingelski    45   43:34 14:02 125 M4049  M# 494 Clifton Park      NY

 1249 Brendan Pingelski   16   43:34 14:02  23 M1619  M# 495 Clifton Park      NY

 1250 Kelly Saposnick     37   43:37 14:03 201 F3039  F# 755 Clifton Park      NY

 1251 Diane Stamas        43   43:38 14:03 225 F4049  F# 756 Colonie           NY

 1252 Sheryl Lepkowski    51   43:48 14:06 115 F5059  F# 757 Castleton         NY

 1253 Charles Campbell    50   43:52 14:07 104 M5059  M# 496 Nassau            NY

 1254 Anna Salony         59   44:02 14:11 116 F5059  F# 758 Clifton Park      NY

 1255 Michele Ryan        36   44:03 14:11 202 F3039  F# 759 Rexford           NY

 1256 John Hurley         42   44:13 14:14 126 M4049  M# 497 Schenectady       NY

 1257 Rachel Deteso-Mathi 38   44:15 14:15 203 F3039  F# 760 Schenectady       NY

 1258 Susanna Hurley      38   44:20 14:16 204 F3039  F# 761 Schenectady       NY

 1259 Denise Breen        29   44:23 14:17 115 F2029  F# 762 Waterford         NY

 1260 Jacob Kirtley        5   44:48 14:26  55 M0115  M# 498 Albany            NY

 1261 Keith Kirtley       53   44:49 14:26 105 M5059  M# 499 Albany            NY

 1262 Anna Vanderwerken   51   44:57 14:29 117 F5059  F# 763 Central Bridge    NY

 1263 Kathryn Jersen      39   45:17 14:35 205 F3039  F# 764 Ballston Lake     NY

 1264 Jacqueline Lheureux 22   45:19 14:35 116 F2029  F# 765 Albany            NY

 1265 Carlo Savoia        25   45:20 14:36  53 M2029  M# 500 Albany            NY

 1266 Kristy Fort         34   45:43 14:43 206 F3039  F# 766 Loudonville       NY

 1267 Alissa Giacobbi     34   45:45 14:44 207 F3039  F# 767 Scotia            NY

 1268 Sandra Keefner      48   45:50 14:46 226 F4049  F# 768 Great Barrington  MA

 1269 Jaime Keefner       20   45:51 14:46 117 F2029  F# 769 Great Barrington  MA

 1270 Peg Paone           56   46:03 14:50 118 F5059  F# 770 Brunswick         NY

 1271 Christine Wormuth   58   46:04 14:50 119 F5059  F# 771 Clifton Park      NY

 1272 Catherine Shanahan  35   46:15 14:54 208 F3039  F# 772 Loudonville       NY

 1273 Pamela Thrasher     45   46:18 14:54 227 F4049  F# 773 Albany            NY

 1274 Daryl Thrasher      42   46:18 14:54 127 M4049  M# 501 Albany            NY

 1275 Melissa Currado     30   46:27 14:57 209 F3039  F# 774 Mechanicville     NY

 1276 Kathleen Zegarelli  63   46:56 15:07  22 F6069  F# 775 Ballston Lake     NY

 1277 Richard Daley       61   47:00 15:08  37 M6069  M# 502 Schenectady       NY

 1278 Francesca Phelan     9   47:03 15:09  50 F0115  F# 776 Mechanicville     NY

 1279 Hollie Miller       32   47:05 15:09 210 F3039  F# 777 Schenectady       NY

 1280 Dorine Phelan       47   47:06 15:10 228 F4049  F# 778 Mechanicville     NY

 1281 Tara Campbell       32   47:06 15:10 211 F3039  F# 779 East Greenbush    NY

 1282 Mildred Inma        31   47:13 15:12 212 F3039  F# 780 Schenectady       NY

 1283 Carmelissa Rhodes   30   47:13 15:12 213 F3039  F# 781 Rotterdam         NY

 1284 Jennie Lyman        33   47:14 15:12 214 F3039  F# 782 Ballston Lake     NY

 1285 Aleah Schaffer      10   47:21 15:15  51 F0115  F# 783 Canajoharie       NY

 1286 Leah Schaffer       27   47:21 15:15 118 F2029  F# 784 Canajoharie       NY

 1287 Jennifer Rutherford 39   47:23 15:15 215 F3039  F# 785 Albany            NY

 1288 Brian Rutherford    39   47:23 15:15  99 M3039  M# 503 Albany            NY

 1289 Felice Ford         34   47:23 15:16 216 F3039  F# 786 Duanesburg        NY

 1290 Ambrose Schaffer    29   47:27 15:17  54 M2029  M# 504 Canajoharie       NY

 1291 Christina Kistler   37   47:47 15:23 217 F3039  F# 787 Albany            NY

 1292 William Kistler     37   47:47 15:23 100 M3039  M# 505 Albany            NY

 1293 Alina Spectorov     41   47:48 15:24 229 F4049  F# 788 Albany            NY

 1294 Kathleen Goldberg   52   47:50 15:24 120 F5059  F# 789 Schenectady       NY

 1295 Amy Flood           39   48:11 15:31 218 F3039  F# 790 Ballston Lake     NY

 1296 Ingrid Schubert     63   48:12 15:31  23 F6069  F# 791 Albany            NY

 1297 Sara Finkbeiner     24   49:10 15:50 119 F2029  F# 792 Albany            NY

 1298 Eileen Druckenmille 46   49:33 15:57 230 F4049  F# 793 Hoosick Falls     NY

 1299 Danielle Flander    18   50:21 16:13  32 F1619  F# 794 Fonda             NY

 1300 Nancy Jones         41   50:39 16:18 231 F4049  F# 795 Albany            NY

 

 

                                ALBANY LAST RUN 5K

                                    ALBANY, NY

                            SATURDAY DECEMBER 17, 2011

 

                          RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                    518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                  PLACES IN

PLACE       NAME          AGE   TIME  PACE   AGEGROUP  & SEX RESIDENCE         ST

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 1301 Jonathan Flander    11   50:43 16:20  56 M0115  M# 506 Fonda             NY

 1302 Thomas Flander Jr   42   50:44 16:20 128 M4049  M# 507 Fonda             NY

 1303 Marion Brown        33   50:54 16:23 219 F3039  F# 796 Niskayuna         NY

 1304 Kathleen Calder     58   51:23 16:33 121 F5059  F# 797 Glenville         NY

 1305 Kathy Barlow        57   52:28 16:54 122 F5059  F# 798 Troy              NY

 1306 Kerry Barlow        28   52:31 16:54 120 F2029  F# 799 Troy              NY

 1307 Erin Mergil         30   53:05 17:06 220 F3039  F# 800 El Paso           TX

 1308 Fernando Mergil     38   53:05 17:06 101 M3039  M# 508 El Paso           TX

 1309 Randy Goldberg      52   53:05 17:06 106 M5059  M# 509 Schenectady       NY

 1310 Marey Bailey        60   53:17 17:09  24 F6069  F# 801 Schenectady       NY

 1311 Pamela Mertz        50   53:17 17:10 123 F5059  F# 802 Menands           NY

 

 

                                ALBANY LAST RUN 5K

                                    ALBANY, NY

                            SATURDAY DECEMBER 17, 2011

 

                          RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                    518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

                    ************** AWARDS LIST **************

 

                  ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS **********

 

    1     7 Ada Leigh Munson             22 East Berne           NY   17:50

 

                   ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS **********

 

    1     1 Anthony Giuliano             32 Albany               NY   16:10

 

 

                             FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 15

 

    1    98 Tess Fitzmaurice              9 Greenville           NY   22:22

    2    99 Olivia Baumann               12 Greenville           NY   22:23

    3   156 Meghan Araldi                13 Westerlo             NY   23:59

    4   234 Aleesha Leruzic              13 Schoharie            NY   25:26

    5   252 Emma Daviero                 13 Schenectady          NY   25:53

    6   256 Abigail Messare              12 Ballston Lake        NY   25:58

    7   264 Alyssa Landry                 9 Schenectady          NY   26:07

    8   299 Nicole Lavigna               15 Slingerlands         NY   26:39

    9   336 Isabella Young               12 Schenectady          NY   27:04

   10   344 Alyson Insero                15 Albany               NY   27:10

   11   362 Margot Tanner                 9 Albany               NY   27:37

   12   424 Natalie Howk                 14 Wilton               NY   28:27

   13   445 Ashley Cleary                14 Albany               NY   28:41

   14   475 Griffen Gannon               11 Galway               NY   29:07

   15   478 Rachel Sullivan              12 Niskayuna            NY   29:08

   16   509 Claire Thompson              12 Slingerlands         NY   29:25

   17   515 Mikayla Rossier              12 Menands              NY   29:30

   18   537 Meghan Davis                 13 Stone Ridge          NY   29:57

   19   612 Elana Desantis               14 Schenectady          NY   30:48

   20   691 Niki Rokjer                  11 Clifton Park         NY   31:41

   21   701 Grace Keefe                  10 Delmar               NY   31:48

   22   750 Lindsey Rokjer               15 Clifton Park         NY   32:14

   23   757 Brynn Glackin                 8 Malta                NY   32:16

   24   771 Lauren Patterson             15 Watervliet           NY   32:24

   25   845 Skylar Sweet                 12 Glenville            NY   33:14

   26   914 Jordan Cohen                  8 Albany               NY   33:51

   27   931 Chelsea Shultis              14 Fort Plain           NY   34:07

   28   935 Cassandra Gagnon             13 Selkirk              NY   34:13

   29   936 Gillian Hamilton             13 Selkirk              NY   34:13

   30   961 Michaela Goodell             15 East Greenbush       NY   34:27

   31   962 Megan Howe                   14 East Greenbush       NY   34:27

   32   991 Kaitlin Daviero               9 Schenectady          NY   34:43

   33   995 Gabrielle Turi               14 Feura Bush           NY   34:46

   34  1037 Gabriella Agostaro           14 Stone Ridge          NY   35:26

   35  1050 Taylor Gillespie             11 Howes Cave           NY   35:40

   36  1058 Annemarie Phillips           11 Johnsonville         NY   35:45

   37  1071 Olivia Champagne             14 Glenmont             NY   35:53

   38  1073 Sierra Miner                 12 Wynantskill          NY   35:55

   39  1076 Miranda Miller               14 Slingerlands         NY   35:57

   40  1142 Lindsay Collins              15 Rensselaer           NY   37:36

   41  1143 Kaitlyn Nadareski            15 Wynantskill          NY   37:37

   42  1155 Sydney Shepard                9 Canajoharie          NY   37:58

   43  1169 Sydney Smith                 11 Niskayuna            NY   38:32

   44  1182 Taylor Scarafile             14 Clifton Park         NY   38:58

   45  1211 Courtney Hansen              13 Sloansville          NY   40:18

   46  1225 Carissa Palmatier             9 Schoharie            NY   41:46

   47  1233 Jenna Shepard                12 Canajoharie          NY   42:43

   48  1237 Alexz Lathers                10 Canajoharie          NY   42:48

   49  1242 Kayla Morris                 12 Cohoes               NY   43:14

   50  1278 Francesca Phelan              9 Mechanicville        NY   47:03

   51  1285 Aleah Schaffer               10 Canajoharie          NY   47:21

 

 

                              MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 15

 

    1    24 Nicholas Pearson             14 Richmondville        NY   19:14

    2    29 Anthony Erno                 14 Glenville            NY   19:36

    3    40 Ben Herrick                  14 Lenox                MA   20:11

    4    41 Noah Valvo                   13 Delanson             NY   20:12

    5    47 Nicholas Mauro               13 Schenectady          NY   20:26

    6    84 Danny Dibiase                14 Schenectady          NY   21:57

    7    95 Jeremy Marcy                 14 Menands              NY   22:21

    8   150 Andrew Ball                  14 Delmar               NY   23:47

    9   160 Patrick Hilt                 14 Colonie              NY   24:03

   10   174 Justin Peabody               15 Ballston Lake        NY   24:25

   11   180 Lucas Antenucci              14 Delmar               NY   24:28

   12   181 Mikolaj Standa               13 Clifton Park         NY   24:29

   13   187 Alec Tocco                   14 Kerhonkson           NY   24:34

   14   237 J. Maximilian Perce          12 Schenectady          NY   25:29

   15   266 Evan Fox                      9 Middle Grove         NY   26:07

   16   268 Lane Gannon                  13 Galway               NY   26:08

   17   281 Joseph Hafner                14 Cottekill            NY   26:18

   18   303 Braden Howe                  12 East Greenbush       NY   26:43

   19   308 Colin Hansen                  8 Wynantskill          NY   26:47

   20   316 Ben Drake                    10 Albany               NY   26:51

   21   327 Daniel Finkbeiner            14 Stone Ridge          NY   26:58

   22   339 Jesse Frankoski              14 West Sand Lake       NY   27:05

   23   351 Patrick Trippany, J          10 Albany               NY   27:17

   24   354 Ryan Koster                  15 East Greenbush       NY   27:19

   25   404 Nicholas Bytner              15 Albany               NY   28:11

   26   436 Christopher Sulliva          14 Niskayuna            NY   28:36

   27   461 Nathan Feenan                14 Niskayuna            NY   28:58

   28   470 Andrew Davis                 13 Stone Ridge          NY   29:02

   29   487 Christopher Lewis            15 Ballston Lake        NY   29:10

   30   526 Matthew Van Der Vee          12 Clifton Park         NY   29:41

   31   557 Jake Liguori                 13 Loudonville          NY   30:08

   32   591 Joseph Gravino               10 Voorheesville        NY   30:36

   33   606 Miles Keefe                  13 Delmar               NY   30:44

   34   628 Michael Belcher              14 Schenectady          NY   30:59

   35   647 Ryan Hanlon                  15 Albany               NY   31:08

   36   649 Jackson Feenan               13 Niskayuna            NY   31:10

   37   706 Alexander Ose                15 Mechanicville        NY   31:52

   38   740 Joshua Kirtley                6 Albany               NY   32:08

   39   749 Shawn Rousseau               13 Clifton Park         NY   32:11

   40   780 Gary Lvov                     8 Albany               NY   32:28

   41   809 Jacob Miller                 12 Clifton Park         NY   32:46

   42   850 Billy Brownell               15 East Greenbush       NY   33:18

   43   852 Gabriel Cohen                 7 Albany               NY   33:19

   44   856 Michael Anderton             11 Clifton Park         NY   33:21

   45   900 Keston Holohan                9 Averill Park         NY   33:47

   46   932 Adam Russell                 12 Saratoga Springs     NY   34:07

   47   946 John Mabb                    15 Stottville           NY   34:21

   48   966 Marc Roizman                 13 East Greenbush       NY   34:30

   49   969 Luke Tanner                  11 Albany               NY   34:32

   50  1038 Frank Finkbeiner             14 Stone Ridge          NY   35:26

   51  1044 Jackson Stewart               9 Clifton Park         NY   35:32

   52  1099 Zephran Vosburgh             15 Canajoharie          NY   36:34

   53  1158 Michael Scarafile            11 Clifton Park         NY   38:04

   54  1197 Andrew D'Allaird             10 Albany               NY   39:36

   55  1260 Jacob Kirtley                 5 Albany               NY   44:48

   56  1301 Jonathan Flander             11 Fonda                NY   50:43

 

 

                            FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

 

    1    57 Alaina Krueger               17 Selkirk              NY   20:52

    2    70 Michelyn Little              17 Voorheesville        NY   21:26

    3    73 Moira Hilt                   19 Colonie              NY   21:34

    4    78 Lexy Payne                   16 Schaghticoke         NY   21:40

    5   102 Mary Veltre                  19 Poughkeepsie         NY   22:26

    6   138 Andrea Mangione              19 Ballston Lake        NY   23:34

    7   184 Kelsey Oglesby               17 Schodack Landing     NY   24:30

    8   263 Ashley Landry                16 Schenectady          NY   26:07

    9   276 Megan Keeler                 17 West Sand Lake       NY   26:16

   10   356 Heidi Pearson                16 Richmondville        NY   27:24

   11   363 Cary Anderson                19 Burnt Hills          NY   27:37

   12   443 Liz Lvov                     16 Albany               NY   28:38

   13   464 Rene`e Marsolais             18 Latham               NY   28:59

   14   479 Lauren Rokjer                18 Clifton Park         NY   29:08

   15   522 Elizabeth Austin             18 Watervliet           NY   29:40

   16   545 Samantha Ebersold            16 Slingerlands         NY   30:00

   17   552 Nikki Ibbetson               19 Cicero               NY   30:03

   18   560 Brianna Hafner               18 Cottekill            NY   30:10

   19   602 Emily Lorman                 19 Amsterdam            NY   30:43

   20   634 Meredith O'Connell           17 Albany               NY   31:02

   21   699 Caelin Mooney                18 Rensselaer           NY   31:47

   22   759 Shirah Fudin                 19 Delmar               NY   32:17

   23   798 Anna Carey                   18 East Greenbush       NY   32:39

   24   807 Erin Calder                  19 Glenville            NY   32:45

   25   832 Callie Roberts               17 Schenectady          NY   33:04

   26   876 Lauren Koshgarian            17 Cohoes               NY   33:33

   27   927 Morgan Collins               17 Rensselaer           NY   34:05

   28  1026 Melissa Anderson             17 Burnt Hills          NY   35:12

   29  1056 Kristina Spencer             18 East Greenbush       NY   35:43

   30  1098 Chelsea Vosburgh             19 Canajoharie          NY   36:33

   31  1245 Emily Pingelski              16 Clifton Park         NY   43:21

   32  1299 Danielle Flander             18 Fonda                NY   50:21

 

 

                             MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

 

    1     4 Paul Cox                     18 Troy                 NY   17:28

    2    22 Alex Howk                    16 Wilton               NY   19:09

    3    43 Daniel Hodgkinson            17 Delmar               NY   20:17

    4    88 Jonathan Zeosky              17 Clifton Park         NY   22:03

    5   164 Jared Danaher                16 East Greenbush       NY   24:08

    6   188 Guy Finkbeiner               18 Stone Ridge          NY   24:35

    7   189 Samuel Desantis              16 Schenectady          NY   24:35

    8   200 Scott Buniak                 19 Clifton Park         NY   24:48

    9   203 Andrew Smith                 17 Canajoharie          NY   24:51

   10   218 Chris Boughtwood             16 Rensselaer           NY   25:03

   11   280 Walter Kurjiaka Ii           19 West Pawlet          VT   26:18

   12   330 Keith O'Connor               19 Rensselaer           NY   26:59

   13   332 Sheldon Vosburgh             17 Canajoharie          NY   27:02

   14   348 Ethan Howe                   16 East Greenbush       NY   27:15

   15   378 Mike Lewis                   19 Ballston Lake        NY   27:50

   16   465 Andrew Pacht                 16 Accord               NY   29:00

   17   630 Amal Hechehouche             17 Albany               NY   31:01

   18   639 Matthew Sisson               16 Clifton Park         NY   31:03

   19   754 Jeffrey Bettinger            19 Delmar               NY   32:16

   20   869 Cameron Ebersold             17 Slingerlands         NY   33:29

   21   928 Eric Champitto               17 Rensselaer           NY   34:05

   22   938 Christian D'Allaird          17 Albany               NY   34:17

   23  1249 Brendan Pingelski            16 Clifton Park         NY   43:34

 

 

                            FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

 

    1    16 Jacquelyn Pierce             22 Pittsfield           MA   18:45

    2    69 Katie Bubnack                27 Rensselaer           NY   21:25

    3    89 Rachel Karam                 23 Clifton Park         NY   22:04

    4   105 Ashley Gilman                23 Albany               NY   22:27

    5   109 Christine Sloat              22 Ballston Lake        NY   22:37

    6   117 Michelle Davis               23 Schenectady          NY   22:48

    7   122 Alison Rodriguez             28 Albany               NY   23:00

    8   123 Erica Lepkowski              23 Castleton            NY   23:01

    9   131 Heather Houlton              22 Cohoes               NY   23:23

   10   139 Colleen McMahon-Hea          27 Schenectady          NY   23:34

   11   142 Amanda Barone                27 Ballston Spa         NY   23:38

   12   154 Patty Massa                  20 Clifton Park         NY   23:53

   13   196 Jenna Bernhardt              26 Albany               NY   24:42

   14   220 Jen Granina                  22 Albany               NY   25:05

   15   228 Anne Duchesne                28 Syracuse             NY   25:15

   16   247 Elizabeth Lawliss            23 Dannemora            NY   25:49

   17   257 Deanne Hahn                  28 Delmar               NY   26:00

   18   260 Stephanie Wilhelm            20 Albany               NY   26:03

   19   267 Sarah Strock                 29 Middleburgh          NY   26:07

   20   286 Jayme Torelli                29 Selkirk              NY   26:25

   21   290 Brieanne O'Hearn             27 Cohoes               NY   26:30

   22   292 Elizabeth Bogdanowi          24 Latham               NY   26:31

   23   300 Jordyn Kline                 22 Amsterdam            NY   26:40

   24   301 Angela Spanakos              29 Rensselaer           NY   26:40

   25   323 Alexis Curry                 22 Albany               NY   26:55

   26   342 Stephanie Racz               21 Castleton            NY   27:07

   27   352 Erica Dean                   26 Albany               NY   27:18

   28   360 Michelle Juett               26 Scotia               NY   27:34

   29   383 Ashley Morere                24 Clifton Park         NY   27:53

   30   411 Lindsay Homenick             29 Albany               NY   28:14

   31   413 Jessica Tucker               25 Rensselaer           NY   28:18

   32   415 Melissa Mowry                24 Albany               NY   28:20

   33   426 Amy McCann                   29 Cobleskill           NY   28:27

   34   432 Amelia Woessner              29 Niskayuna            NY   28:32

   35   437 Kayla Germain                24 Albany               NY   28:36

   36   444 Karen McCauley               27 Menands              NY   28:39

   37   451 Alexandra Ziegler            26 Albany               NY   28:48

   38   468 Katie Colberg                29 Schenectady          NY   29:01

   39   481 Crystal Colvin               24 Guilderland          NY   29:09

   40   483 Lauren Banks                 26 Albany               NY   29:09

   41   486 Mary Kinley                  29 Albany               NY   29:10

   42   489 Amber Frazier                23 Schenectady          NY   29:11

   43   491 Heather Pertierra            23 Cohoes               NY   29:12

   44   492 Katie Mills                  26 Watervliet           NY   29:12

   45   496 Jenna Pearson                26 Schenectady          NY   29:15

   46   500 Tara Patton                  29 Troy                 NY   29:19

   47   504 Rachael Phelan               29 Clifton Park         NY   29:22

   48   516 Megan Rolewicz               20 Schenectady          NY   29:31

   49   533 Bess Mulhern                 24 Feura Bush           NY   29:47

   50   558 Lindsay Conklin              25 Schenectady          NY   30:08

   51   586 Lindsey Stevens              27 Ballston Spa         NY   30:35

   52   587 Lauren Kirkham               25 Scotia               NY   30:35

   53   590 Ashley Degnan                24 Slingerlands         NY   30:36

   54   594 Wei-Lin Wang                 29 Troy                 NY   30:38

   55   601 Magen Reyor                  25 East Greenbush       NY   30:42

   56   604 Kelly Trepess                21 Glenville            NY   30:44

   57   615 Courtney Ferris              27 Clifton Park         NY   30:53

   58   644 Jade Braman                  24 Albany               NY   31:07

   59   656 Sarah Brandone               29 Albany               NY   31:14

   60   674 Lindsay Callahan             23 Albany               NY   31:28

   61   684 Sarah Sutton                 29 Nassau               NY   31:35

   62   688 Amber Malone                 29 Castleton-On-Hudson  NY   31:38

   63   690 Rachel Barlette              24 Albany               NY   31:40

   64   700 Michelle Carter              28 Troy                 NY   31:48

   65   705 Heather Benware              23 South Glens Falls    NY   31:52

   66   714 Joann Nunez                  22 Watervliet           NY   31:55

   67   748 Corey Cramer                 28 Albany               NY   32:10

   68   758 Billie Bottomley             27 Schenecatdy          NY   32:17

   69   764 Jenelle Wait                 28 Wynantskill          NY   32:21

   70   765 Raina Foland                 23 Averill Park         NY   32:22

   71   776 Kaitlyn MacLeod              24 Albany               NY   32:26

   72   779 Elizabeth Sweeney            26 Latham               NY   32:27

   73   783 Kristen Walsh                29 Ballston Spa         NY   32:30

   74   785 Caitlin Adams                24 Guilderland          NY   32:32

   75   787 Sarah Lind                   24 Slingerlands         NY   32:32

   76   788 Laura Arscott                23 Albany               NY   32:32

   77   789 Lauren McDermott             28 Cohoes               NY   32:32

   78   794 Maura Tompkins               22 Holmes               NY   32:37

   79   806 Rebecca Cain                 27 Albany               NY   32:43

   80   822 Emily Luvera                 27 East Greenbush       NY   32:55

   81   827 Lindsey Whalen               23 Loudonville          NY   32:58

   82   844 Eugenia Schatoff             29 Latham               NY   33:13

   83   855 Carolynn Anderton            26 Clifton Park         NY   33:21

   84   868 Jessica Bazar                25 Waterford            NY   33:28

   85   871 Kimberly Empie               28 Rochester            NY   33:29

   86   883 Amye Barends                 20 Feura Bush           NY   33:37

   87   909 Megan Cusick                 25 Albany               NY   33:49

   88   912 Serena Kirkpatrick           28 Ballston Spa         NY   33:51

   89   968 Jennie Flagler               28 East Berne           NY   34:32

   90   970 Sherlyn Best                 27 Rensselear           NY   34:32

   91   971 Jamie Bryda                  26 Troy                 NY   34:33

   92   999 Sarah Gettman                20 Glenmont             NY   34:49

   93  1000 Kristin Healy                27 Albany               NY   34:49

   94  1009 Ashleigh Remmers             22 Clifton Park         NY   34:55

   95  1029 Christina Chiappett          25 Albany               NY   35:17

   96  1030 Chelsea Belmonte             22 Loudonville          NY   35:17

   97  1036 Kristen Del Rosario          22 Hoosick Falls        NY   35:25

   98  1052 Brittany Donlon              24 Schenectady          NY   35:40

   99  1053 Shelby Burton                24 Schenectady          NY   35:40

  100  1062 Jessica Sutton               28 Rensselaer           NY   35:46

  101  1064 Beth Coco                    20 Albany               NY   35:47

  102  1067 Melissa Frisbie              26 Troy                 NY   35:49

  103  1092 Jessica Weiss                28 West Hartford        CT   36:22

  104  1093 Laura Scordino               28 West Hartford        CT   36:22

  105  1110 Shannon Popp                 24 Melrose              NY   36:49

  106  1119 Marguerite Roth              22 Troy                 NY   37:01

  107  1141 Kaila Collins                20 Rensselaer           NY   37:36

  108  1163 Kathryn Zych                 25 Slingerlands         NY   38:17

  109  1165 Kimberly Tavarez             25 Albany               NY   38:26

  110  1200 Sita Fey                     28 Oneonta              NY   39:42

  111  1202 Amanda Ricketts              25 Gansevoort           NY   39:43

  112  1205 Jennifer Grella              28 Albany               NY   39:51

  113  1244 Stephanie Weaver             27 Latham               NY   43:19

  114  1259 Denise Breen                 29 Waterford            NY   44:23

  115  1264 Jacqueline Lheureux          22 Albany               NY   45:19

  116  1269 Jaime Keefner                20 Great Barrington     MA   45:51

  117  1286 Leah Schaffer                27 Canajoharie          NY   47:21

  118  1297 Sara Finkbeiner              24 Albany               NY   49:10

  119  1306 Kerry Barlow                 28 Troy                 NY   52:31

 

 

                             MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

 

    1     2 Patrick Cullen               25 Albany               NY   16:29

    2     3 Ryan Egan                    29 Latham               NY   17:08

    3    12 Brian McKernan               29 Albany               NY   18:14

    4    13 Greg Stevens                 27 Ballston Spa         NY   18:28

    5    14 Kyle Gutbrodt                20 Troy                 NY   18:28

    6    15 Michael Rogers               21 Troy                 NY   18:44

    7    28 Jon Rea                      25 Liverpool            NY   19:32

    8    32 Tom Scudder                  24 Albany               NY   19:38

    9    35 David Bernacki               26 Albany               NY   19:52

   10    37 Timothy Diamond              28 Watervliet           NY   20:07

   11    50 Joel Patrie                  27 Scotia               NY   20:41

   12    63 Joe Conte                    29 Slingerlands         NY   21:04

   13    75 Greg Johnson                 28 Burnt Hills          NY   21:38

   14   129 Joshua Kirkham               26 Scotia               NY   23:18

   15   136 Rob Laveck                   20 Cicero               NY   23:31

   16   141 Christopher Whitney          25 Albany               NY   23:38

   17   161 Ben Rea                      21 Liverpool            NY   24:04

   18   176 Scott Ricketts               29 Gansevoort           NY   24:26

   19   185 Josh Kapczyski               28 Delmar               NY   24:32

   20   193 Jacob Word                   25 Schenectady          NY   24:37

   21   199 Peter Amorosa                28 Albany               NY   24:46

   22   210 Andrew Mak                   23 Albany               NY   24:55

   23   221 John Ravas                   24 Guilderland          NY   25:09

   24   229 Colin Dalton                 21 Troy                 NY   25:16

   25   244 James Ellis                  24 Schenectady          NY   25:42

   26   248 Derek Payne                  26 Plattsburgh          NY   25:49

   27   309 Barak Strock                 26 Middleburgh          NY   26:48

   28   312 Michael Russell              23 Morrisonville        NY   26:49

   29   329 William Bevins               28 Schoharie            NY   26:58

   30   366 Kris Moran                   23 Ballston Spa         NY   27:40

   31   389 Joseph Cassel                28 Albany               NY   27:57

   32   431 Keith Kruszeski              25 Latham               NY   28:31

   33   452 Scott Griffin                28 Albany               NY   28:49

   34   498 Bryan Bruce                  23 Poestenkill          NY   29:16

   35   502 Jason Freeman                21 Voorheesville        NY   29:20

   36   513 Matt Mason                   24 Loudonville          NY   29:29

   37   565 Stephen Popp                 22 Melrose              NY   30:14

   38   573 Zachary Hoag                 26 Schenectady          NY   30:25

   39   600 Kristopher Renadett          24 East Greenbush       NY   30:42

   40   655 Thomas Sirianni              28 Albany               NY   31:14

   41   711 Abrar Shareef                22 Albany               NY   31:55

   42   810 Austin Vosburgh              21 Canajoharie          NY   32:46

   43   830 Benjamin Novak               23 Mechanicville        NY   33:03

   44   955 James Roberts                25 Rensselaer           NY   34:24

   45   986 Mark Pertierra               21 Cohoes               NY   34:40

   46  1011 David Nash                   23 Ballston Lake        NY   34:55

   47  1069 Matthew Pertierra            24 Cohoes               NY   35:52

   48  1078 Philip Harrison              21 Closter              NJ   36:00

   49  1134 Jonathan Carpenter           21 Morrisonville        NY   37:26

   50  1181 Daniel Thomas                27 Ballston Lake        NY   38:56

   51  1196 Melissa Savage               29 Scotia               NY   39:34

   52  1203 Dave Coons                   27 Albany               NY   39:44

   53  1265 Carlo Savoia                 25 Albany               NY   45:20

   54  1290 Ambrose Schaffer             29 Canajoharie          NY   47:27

 

 

                            FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

 

    1    44 Melissa Weiner               34 New York             NY   20:18

    2    54 Jessica Chapman              34 Williamstown         MA   20:47

    3    85 Kim Hayes                    35 Palatine Bridge      NY   21:58

    4    87 Shannon Pinkowski            36 Albany               NY   22:00

    5    94 Nikki O'Meara                34 Delmar               NY   22:19

    6   107 Renee Lane                   39 Watervliet           NY   22:33

    7   110 Jennifer Merritt             33 Rensselaer           NY   22:37

    8   120 Kiera Becker                 35 Albany               NY   22:55

    9   121 Mary Jane MacPherso          31 Latham               NY   22:57

   10   125 Christi Sala                 37 Canajoharie          NY   23:02

   11   126 Rebecca Conley               37 Northville           NY   23:07

   12   128 Melissa Maguire              38 Loudonville          NY   23:13

   13   149 Tamica Kenyon                37 Averill Park         NY   23:45

   14   151 Claudia Mitchell             33 Schenectady          NY   23:47

   15   165 Melanie Vedder               34 Middleburgh          NY   24:09

   16   169 Jennifer Hebner              37 Delmar               NY   24:15

   17   170 Kathleen Bronson             34 Albany               NY   24:18

   18   171 Karen Malloy                 30 Albany               NY   24:18

   19   190 Melanie Nedeau               37 Albany               NY   24:35

   20   205 Erika Beardsley              34 Castleton            NY   24:51

   21   216 Kathleen Sellnow             35 Schenecatdy          NY   25:02

   22   219 Rachel Toolan                35 Castleton            NY   25:04

   23   233 Michelle Pendergast          38 Troy                 NY   25:25

   24   269 Jennifer Fox                 38 Middle Grove         NY   26:08

   25   270 Stacey Murley                35 Cohoes               NY   26:08

   26   272 Cory Rundell                 30 Clifton Park         NY   26:09

   27   273 Jill Pipino                  32 Albany               NY   26:12

   28   283 Alexia Crow                  31 Albany               NY   26:20

   29   307 Laura Tedesco                32 Clifton Park         NY   26:46

   30   313 Sharlene Martin              32 Kingston             NY   26:49

   31   314 Lynn Hansen                  37 Wynantskill          NY   26:49

   32   320 Sally Drake                  38 Albany               NY   26:51

   33   326 Jennifer Labreche            31 Glenmont             NY   26:57

   34   328 Melissa Wood                 36 Schoharie            NY   26:58

   35   337 Loretta Montgomery           36 Troy                 NY   27:04

   36   340 Amy Yacobucci                39 Canajoharie          NY   27:06

   37   341 Jennifer Gardner             38 Hurley               NY   27:07

   38   343 Sarah Rodman                 33 Clifton Park         NY   27:08

   39   346 Nicolette Moran              30 Delmar               NY   27:12

   40   355 Jolene Kowalski              39 Altamont             NY   27:23

   41   375 Valerie Venezia              37 Albany               NY   27:48

   42   381 Dawn Brennan                 33 Albany               NY   27:51

   43   385 Jaclyn Napoleon              34 Albany               NY   27:54

   44   386 Tricia Pendergast            32 Troy                 NY   27:55

   45   392 Wendy Benoit                 32 Troy                 NY   27:59

   46   395 Marie Abraham                34 Albany               NY   28:05

   47   398 Suzie Decelle                39 Mechanicville        NY   28:06

   48   406 Kate Carpenter               34 New York             NY   28:12

   49   422 Erica Balon                  39 Valatie              NY   28:22

   50   425 Dareth Haley                 33 Worcester            NY   28:27

   51   433 Annmarie Saxby               37 Valatie              NY   28:34

   52   441 Nicole Shear                 34 Albany               NY   28:37

   53   442 Patricia Pultorak            36 Rensselaer           NY   28:37

   54   448 Stefanie Pitts               37 Schenectady          NY   28:44

   55   455 Jennifer Satin               36 Loudonville          NY   28:51

   56   457 Colleen Murray               38 Loudonville          NY   28:54

   57   460 Melissa Desantis             37 Rensselaer           NY   28:56

   58   473 Jessica Agnew - Wor          31 Troy                 NY   29:04

   59   482 Andrea Devlin                31 Cohoes               NY   29:09

   60   490 Reed Fraser                  39 Troy                 NY   29:12

   61   495 Tanya Scime                  36 Schenectady          NY   29:15

   62   506 Jill Eq Harris               36 Albany               NY   29:24

   63   507 Kristen Calabro              36 Glenville            NY   29:24

   64   508 Sarah Johnson                38 Glenville            NY   29:25

   65   511 Colleen Ryan                 36 Albany               NY   29:28

   66   540 Sarah Fisk                   32 Troy                 NY   29:58

   67   548 Stephanie Salvato            38 Scotia               NY   30:01

   68   550 Claire Johnson               39 Clifton Park         NY   30:02

   69   553 Colleen Fluman               37 Scotia               NY   30:03

   70   559 Tara Caligure                37 Albany               NY   30:10

   71   563 Jill Ballou                  33 Saratoga Springs     NY   30:11

   72   571 Cheryl Szczepkowski          34 East Greenbush       NY   30:21

   73   578 Rebecca Devries              32 Cohoes               NY   30:28

   74   580 Sarah Kogut                  34 Glenville            NY   30:29

   75   581 Rebecca O'Donnell            33 Albany               NY   30:29

   76   582 Lauren Collins               30 Mount Marion         NY   30:30

   77   589 Kristine Gravino             37 Voorheesville        NY   30:36

   78   595 Julie Thompson               34 Averill Park         NY   30:38

   79   596 Stephanie Delancey           33 Gansevoort           NY   30:38

   80   597 Sandy Zal                    35 Duanesburg           NY   30:39

   81   603 Kim Morris                   32 Castleton            NY   30:44

   82   616 Janis Graziano               35 Wynantskill          NY   30:53

   83   618 Amanda Wright                30 Troy                 NY   30:55

   84   622 Michelle Bruck               38 Albany               NY   30:57

   85   623 April Morovich               33 Albany               NY   30:57

   86   624 Sara Marchand                38 Saratoga Springs     NY   30:58

   87   627 Cullene Bury                 38 Ballston Lake        NY   30:59

   88   635 Tammy Cumo                   33 Rensselaer           NY   31:02

   89   643 Carolyn Cadoret              35 Schenectady          NY   31:06

   90   646 Bridget Graber               37 Wynantskill          NY   31:08

   91   648 Molly Breslin                30 Albany               NY   31:10

   92   666 Erin Bramer                  38 Albany               NY   31:25

   93   667 Kristen O'Donoghue           39 Loudonville          NY   31:25

   94   677 Sarah Greco                  30 South Boston         MA   31:31

   95   680 Cailin Peek                  31 Malta                NY   31:33

   96   683 Elizabeth Pastecki           35 Saratoga Springs     NY   31:34

   97   693 Rachelle Beckerman           31 Albany               NY   31:43

   98   694 Jennifer McIntosh            36 Schodack Landing     NY   31:45

   99   703 Heidi Kelley                 38 Ballston Lake        NY   31:50

  100   704 Jenness Cunningham           37 Schuylerville        NY   31:51

  101   708 Kimberly Cardona             37 Albany               NY   31:53

  102   709 Tammy Mortier                36 Albany               NY   31:54

  103   718 Brya Casler                  36 Canajoharie          NY   31:57

  104   719 Rebecca Vaccariello          37 Albany               NY   31:58

  105   721 Shannon Guastella            38 Delmar               NY   31:58

  106   725 Alison Thorne                32 Schenectady          NY   32:00

  107   727 Michele Champigny            38 Castleton            NY   32:01

  108   728 Denise Chapman               39 Albany               NY   32:01

  109   735 Sandi Vanwormer              38 Valatie              NY   32:06

  110   736 Beth Saleh                   31 Albany               NY   32:06

  111   737 Kathleen Wyland              38 Colonie              NY   32:06

  112   739 Alissa Mullins               36 Hudson               NY   32:08

  113   745 Kristin Morgan               38 Troy                 NY   32:09

  114   753 Erin Wise                    30 Loudonville          NY   32:15

  115   763 Melanie Crisino              37 Mohawk               NY   32:20

  116   767 Marisa Tice                  31 Loudonville          NY   32:24

  117   777 Caroline Pannhorst           39 Clifton Park         NY   32:26

  118   792 Adrienne Kerwin              38 Wynantskill          NY   32:36

  119   803 Heidi Depiero                38 Schenectady          NY   32:40

  120   812 Cynthia Pucci                39 Voorheesville        NY   32:50

  121   820 Rebecca Yerdon               31 Menands              NY   32:55

  122   841 Becky Murphy                 39 Albany               NY   33:11

  123   842 Sarah Murphy                 39 Troy                 NY   33:11

  124   843 Yesnith Serrano              33 Schenectady          NY   33:13

  125   854 Tracy Steeves                39 Kingston             NY   33:20

  126   859 Eileen Ragone                35 Niskayuna            NY   33:23

  127   861 Stephanie Sentz              32 Rensselaer           NY   33:24

  128   862 Julie Drahushuk              34 Hudson               NY   33:24

  129   881 Sara Fabregas                36 Albany               NY   33:36

  130   896 Kelly Buttaci                37 Averill Park         NY   33:45

  131   897 Karen Sweet                  39 Glenville            NY   33:46

  132   898 Dona Ries                    35 Poestenkill          NY   33:47

  133   902 Jennifer Loturco             39 Slingerlands         NY   33:48

  134   905 Jennifer Cuttler             39 East Greenbush       NY   33:49

  135   910 Tina Vogel                   34 Watervliet           NY   33:50

  136   911 Jennifer Rexius              36 East Greenbush       NY   33:50

  137   913 Erin Snyder                  34 Berne                NY   33:51

  138   915 Carla Young                  34 Guilderland          NY   33:53

  139   920 Mary Walsh                   39 Albany               NY   34:01

  140   924 Kimberly Fahey               34 Clifton Park         NY   34:04

  141   925 Erin Mason                   30 Malta                NY   34:05

  142   926 Carley Murray                37 Green Island         NY   34:05

  143   944 Joanne Hammond               36 Burnt Hills          NY   34:19

  144   947 Jennifer Qua                 38 West Sand Lake       NY   34:21

  145   948 Maureen Hopkins              31 Saratoga Springs     NY   34:22

  146   949 Victoria Verrelli            37 Ballston Lake        NY   34:22

  147   952 Cybelle Nicholsen-P          38 Glenmont             NY   34:23

  148   953 Tammy Liu-Haller             36 Greenville           NY   34:24

  149   960 Amy Roberts                  33 Rensselaer           NY   34:26

  150   963 Denise Luczak                31 Cohoes               NY   34:28

  151   973 Maureen Nuttall              36 East Greenbush       NY   34:34

  152   974 Melissa Wilson               32 Watertown            MA   34:34

  153   981 Sandra Matzel                37 Ballston Spa         NY   34:37

  154   983 Lauren Daknis                31 Albany               NY   34:39

  155   984 Amanda Bleyl                 35 Glenville            NY   34:39

  156   988 Jacinda Conboy               37 Slingerlands         NY   34:41

  157   993 Jen Eaton                    34 Castleton            NY   34:45

  158  1004 Erin Fioretti                33 Gloversville         NY   34:54

  159  1005 Sarah Herzog                 39 Altamont             NY   34:54

  160  1010 Amber Fredericks             34 St. Johnsville       NY   34:55

  161  1016 Wendy Polsinelli             33 Albany               NY   35:02

  162  1017 Alessa Ellis                 36 Rensselaer           NY   35:03

  163  1023 Amanda Kelly                 39 Amsterdam            NY   35:11

  164  1035 Lisa Johnas                  38 Rensselaer           NY   35:25

  165  1043 Tami Stewart                 38 Clifton Park         NY   35:32

  166  1045 Angela Rosetti               30 Delmar               NY   35:34

  167  1047 Crystal Vartuli              31 Albany               NY   35:36

  168  1055 Gillian Huggins              31 Albany               NY   35:42

  169  1060 Michelle Conway              35 Rensselaer           NY   35:45

  170  1063 Amy Frank                    32 Scotia               NY   35:46

  171  1065 Alison Jarmy                 34 Clifton Park         NY   35:48

  172  1072 Lisa La Plante               39 Rensselaer           NY   35:53

  173  1081 Melissa Mazerbo              33 Newfane              NY   36:04

  174  1083 Jenika Conboy                39 Albany               NY   36:13

  175  1094 Shelly Calabrese             38 Albany               NY   36:24

  176  1095 Michelle Thomas              39 Watervliet           NY   36:28

  177  1096 Genevieve Hagan              35 Greenville           NY   36:29

  178  1101 Kara Gokey                   30 Delmar               NY   36:37

  179  1108 Lisa McClure                 32 Albany               NY   36:48

  180  1111 Lisa Dicocco                 37 Menands              NY   36:50

  181  1114 Stacey McLoughlin            38 Albany               NY   36:54

  182  1116 Nicole Hannan                37 Wynantskill          NY   36:54

  183  1118 Allison Marinucci            30 Watervliet           NY   36:59

  184  1131 Brenda King                  39 Scotia               NY   37:23

  185  1138 Melissa Weatherwax           32 Albany               NY   37:32

  186  1147 Wendy Obrien                 37 Waterford            NY   37:45

  187  1149 Danielle Hall                33 Rensselaer           NY   37:46

  188  1153 Kim Marinucci                37 Albany               NY   37:54

  189  1162 Kristina Kemmer              33 Voorheesville        NY   38:14

  190  1167 Kaitlyn Close                30 Wynantskill          NY   38:30

  191  1170 Bernice Staimeeives          38 Clifton Park         NY   38:33

  192  1174 Pamela Brunette              33 Rotterdam            NY   38:37

  193  1178 Andrea Murray                35 Wynantskill          NY   38:44

  194  1179 Jennifer Lucas               34 East Greenbush       NY   38:45

  195  1201 Debby Coons                  30 Albany               NY   39:43

  196  1214 Angela Fecko-Schmit          38 Troy                 NY   40:35

  197  1215 Kimberly Conn                31 Rensselaer           NY   40:37

  198  1219 Sarah Retersdorf             34 Amsterdam            NY   41:02

  199  1230 Nikki Alcala                 31 Troy                 NY   42:27

  200  1238 Margaret Currier             39 Castleton            NY   43:01

  201  1250 Kelly Saposnick              37 Clifton Park         NY   43:37

  202  1255 Michele Ryan                 36 Rexford              NY   44:03

  203  1257 Rachel Deteso-Mathi          38 Schenectady          NY   44:15

  204  1258 Susanna Hurley               38 Schenectady          NY   44:20

  205  1263 Kathryn Jersen               39 Ballston Lake        NY   45:17

  206  1266 Kristy Fort                  34 Loudonville          NY   45:43

  207  1267 Alissa Giacobbi              34 Scotia               NY   45:45

  208  1272 Catherine Shanahan           35 Loudonville          NY   46:15

  209  1275 Melissa Currado              30 Mechanicville        NY   46:27

  210  1279 Hollie Miller                32 Schenectady          NY   47:05

  211  1281 Tara Campbell                32 East Greenbush       NY   47:06

  212  1282 Mildred Inma                 31 Schenectady          NY   47:13

  213  1283 Carmelissa Rhodes            30 Rotterdam            NY   47:13

  214  1284 Jennie Lyman                 33 Ballston Lake        NY   47:14

  215  1287 Jennifer Rutherford          39 Albany               NY   47:23

  216  1289 Felice Ford                  34 Duanesburg           NY   47:23

  217  1291 Christina Kistler            37 Albany               NY   47:47

  218  1295 Amy Flood                    39 Ballston Lake        NY   48:11

  219  1303 Marion Brown                 33 Niskayuna            NY   50:54

  220  1307 Erin Mergil                  30 El Paso              TX   53:05


 

 

                             MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

 

    1     5 David Tromp                  36 Glenmont             NY   17:39

    2     6 Jim Eaton                    36 Castleton            NY   17:45

    3    11 Shawn Decenzo                38 Niskayuna            NY   17:59

    4    18 Matthew Purdy                33 Albany               NY   18:49

    5    19 Nathan Cramer                30 Ithaca               NY   19:03

    6    20 Matt Zappen                  35 Catskill             NY   19:04

    7    21 David Stadtlander            37 Albany               NY   19:09

    8    23 David Newman                 31 Albany               NY   19:10

    9    25 Greg Ethier                  38 Waterford            NY   19:18

   10    26 Jonathan Golden              38 Clifton Park         NY   19:25

   11    30 Brian Watts                  38 Clifton Park         NY   19:36

   12    38 Kevin Reedy                  36 Albany               NY   20:09

   13    49 Robert Smith                 32 East Berne           NY   20:34

   14    52 Mike Bowman                  39 Niskayuna            NY   20:47

   15    55 Ryan Venter                  30 Glenmont             NY   20:50

   16    56 Kenneth Pearson              34 Monroe               NY   20:52

   17    67 Garrett Cowsert              39 Pattersonville       NY   21:20

   18    68 Jeffrey Baez                 31 Albany               NY   21:22

   19    79 Justin Staubach              31 Albany               NY   21:41

   20    80 Christopher Harbiso          34 Guilderland          NY   21:46

   21    81 Robert O'Donnell             35 Albany               NY   21:46

   22    83 Solon Boomer-Jenks           31 Albany               NY   21:56

   23    86 Lawrence Bizzarro            35 Albany               NY   22:00

   24    90 James Vanwormer              37 Valatie              NY   22:05

   25    91 Dj Leibach                   30 Watervliet           NY   22:06

   26    92 William Saleh                34 Albany               NY   22:06

   27   103 Darryl Bray                  39 Niskayuna            NY   22:26

   28   104 Chris Cueman                 37 Niskayuna            NY   22:27

   29   115 Kevin Kogut                  34 Glenville            NY   22:45

   30   119 Sean Collins                 33 Mount Marion         NY   22:52

   31   135 Eric Beauregard              37 Waterford            NY   23:31

   32   144 Michael Washco               32 Albany               NY   23:39

   33   147 Damon Morrell                38 Ballston Lake        NY   23:43

   34   153 David Burns                  36 Castleton-On-Hudson  NY   23:51

   35   166 Vincent Demare               39 Loudonville          NY   24:11

   36   177 Mike Fox                     37 Middle Grove         NY   24:26

   37   178 James Silva                  30 Scotia               NY   24:27

   38   182 Matthew Brattrud             30 Delmar               NY   24:29

   39   192 Chad Hotaling                34 Cohoes               NY   24:36

   40   197 Marc Champigny               38 Castleton            NY   24:46

   41   198 Jeremy McNamara              32 Albany               NY   24:46

   42   201 Gary Cunningham              38 Schuylerville        NY   24:48

   43   204 Drew Shave                   35 Clifton Park         NY   24:51

   44   206 Dennis Beardsley             39 Castleton            NY   24:52

   45   207 Scott Sheahan                31 Cohoes               NY   24:54

   46   214 Matthew Ryan                 38 Loudonville          NY   24:58

   47   215 Christopher Stevens          38 Fort Plain           NY   24:59

   48   240 Troy Edwards                 39 Schenectady          NY   25:38

   49   241 Matthew Peluso               34 Albany               NY   25:39

   50   265 Ben Hebert                   32 Albany               NY   26:07

   51   275 John Knight                  38 Ballston Lake        NY   26:15

   52   278 Tim Fioretti                 35 Gloversville         NY   26:18

   53   282 Walter Armstrong II          33 Esperance            NY   26:19

   54   285 Ronald Cole                  37 Mechanicville        NY   26:24

   55   289 Brien Ragone                 35 Niskayuna            NY   26:29

   56   304 David Cann                   39 Queensbury           NY   26:43

   57   311 Dj Hansen                    38 Wynantskill          NY   26:49

   58   317 Brock Remington              36 West Sand Lake       NY   26:51

   59   321 Matthew Martin               37 Kingston             NY   26:52

   60   324 David Labreche               30 Glenmont             NY   26:57

   61   349 Patrick Trippany             35 Albany               NY   27:16

   62   409 Ryan Henderson               34 Albany               NY   28:14

   63   453 William Sims                 38 Schenectady          NY   28:49

   64   459 Brendan Walsh                33 Niskayuna            NY   28:56

   65   466 Moshe Bonder                 36 Loudonville          NY   29:00

   66   477 Nicholas Salony              30 Ballston Lake        NY   29:07

   67   488 Andrew Kinley                33 Albany               NY   29:11

   68   512 Brady Chapman                38 Troy                 NY   29:29

   69   523 Charles Delorme              38 Sharon Springs       NY   29:41

   70   541 Ben Syden                    39 Latham               NY   29:58

   71   543 Spencer Martin               32 Niskayuna            NY   30:00

   72   551 Jamie Caligure               38 Albany               NY   30:03

   73   564 Daniel Perez                 37 Albany               NY   30:12

   74   588 Christopher Torelli          32 Selkirk              NY   30:36

   75   651 Joshua Bartlett              31 Albany               NY   31:12

   76   654 Benjamin Mastaitis           34 Loudonville          NY   31:14

   77   681 Jaime Toolan                 36 Castleton            NY   31:33

   78   685 Noah Kucij                   32 Albany               NY   31:35

   79   695 Greg Jones                   35 Delmar               NY   31:45

   80   707 Michael Connelly             36 Albany               NY   31:53

   81   726 Chad Smith                   36 Schenectady          NY   32:00

   82   729 Michael Simmons              36 Troy                 NY   32:01

   83   766 Michael Clark                34 Troy                 NY   32:23

   84   823 Brian Luvera                 30 East Greenbush       NY   32:56

   85   838 Jay Benoit                   31 Troy                 NY   33:07

   86   863 Addam Sentz                  32 Rensselaer           NY   33:24

   87   867 Jared Willard                34 Watervliet           NY   33:28

   88   872 Daniel Brennan               33 Rochester            NY   33:29

   89   878 Douglas Breakell             33 Schenectady          NY   33:33

   90   884 Brian Matthews               30 Green Island         NY   33:38

   91   929 Clayton Savage               31 Scotia               NY   34:05

   92   980 Timothy Wilson               34 Watertown            MA   34:36

   93  1102 Jeremy Flaum                 32 Delmar               NY   36:37

   94  1107 Michael McClure              30 Albany               NY   36:48

   95  1115 David Marinucci              38 Albany               NY   36:54

   96  1137 George Weatherwax            33 Albany               NY   37:32

   97  1168 Kwok-Ping Tse                31 Schenectady          NY   38:30

   98  1288 Brian Rutherford             39 Albany               NY   47:23

   99  1292 William Kistler              37 Albany               NY   47:47

  100  1308 Fernando Mergil              38 El Paso              TX   53:05

 

 

                            FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

 

    1    72 Lisa Nieradka                46 Clifton Park         NY   21:34

    2    82 Melissa Germain              45 Greenwich            NY   21:55

    3   124 Brenda Lennon                45 Troy                 NY   23:02

    4   152 Diane Montes Harris          44 Troy                 NY   23:48

    5   155 Kristen Grasso               40 Rensselaer           NY   23:57

    6   227 Kim Zeosky                   49 Clifton Park         NY   25:15

    7   232 Rebecca Weiderman            43 Johnstown            NY   25:19

    8   236 Marion Waldman               47 Albany               NY   25:27

    9   243 Gail Doering                 46 Loudonville          NY   25:41

   10   258 Debbie Van Ness              44 Latham               NY   26:01

   11   261 Eddie Guidi                  43 Watervliet           NY   26:03

   12   262 Pamela Guidi                 41 Watervliet           NY   26:04

   13   274 Joanie Colarusso             48 Latham               NY   26:13

   14   287 Miriam Hardin                44 Albany               NY   26:26

   15   288 Cathy McCutcheon             48 Schenectady          NY   26:27

   16   293 Anne Hurley                  48 Delmar               NY   26:32

   17   302 Anna Thorburn                40 Claremont            NH   26:42

   18   331 Pamela Newell                40 Sloansville          NY   26:59

   19   333 Deanna Hitchcock             45 Scotia               NY   27:02

   20   345 Monika Standa                42 Clifton Park         NY   27:11

   21   350 Tina Massa                   45 Clifton Park         NY   27:17

   22   369 Karen Koster                 41 East Greenbush       NY   27:42

   23   373 Denise Lebrecht-Kuh          43 North Chatham        NY   27:45

   24   374 Julianne Oberg               44 Niskayuna            NY   27:47

   25   376 Elvira Brankov               47 Albany               NY   27:49

   26   379 Deborah Tooley               47 Scotia               NY   27:50

   27   380 Laurie Scheuing              45 Saratoga Springs     NY   27:51

   28   382 Marykay McGuire              40 Glenmont             NY   27:51

   29   391 Laurie Walsh                 46 Niskayuna            NY   27:58

   30   393 Alma Godi                    46 Albany               NY   28:05

   31   396 Stacey Whiteley              42 Voorheesville        NY   28:06

   32   399 Ann Marie Gray               47 Schenectady          NY   28:07

   33   400 Mary Signorelli              49 Castleton            NY   28:08

   34   407 Maryjo Pedrick               40 Johnstown            NY   28:12

   35   412 Erin Govel                   40 Schenectady          NY   28:17

   36   419 Kathy Schwarz                47 Albany               NY   28:22

   37   420 Betty Gebauer                44 Schenectady          NY   28:22

   38   423 Silvia Lilly                 45 Albany               NY   28:24

   39   430 Tamara Arnason               43 Feura Bush           NY   28:31

   40   440 Michelle Jarvais             42 Schenectady          NY   28:36

   41   463 Arlena Zajac                 41 Slingerlands         NY   28:59

   42   469 Mary Sullivan                49 Niskayuna            NY   29:02

   43   471 Alicia Ouellette             45 Slingerlands         NY   29:03

   44   472 Nina Floyd                   41 Schenectady          NY   29:04

   45   476 Robin Gannon                 43 Galway               NY   29:07

   46   484 Susan Antenucci              49 Delmar               NY   29:10

   47   493 Lisa Luyckx                  49 Albany               NY   29:14

   48   494 Lisa Ethier                  46 Cohoes               NY   29:14

   49   499 Anne Pierce                  47 Albany               NY   29:19

   50   510 Mary Sheehy                  48 Troy                 NY   29:27

   51   514 Christine O'Reilly           41 Niskayuna            NY   29:30

   52   519 Kristina Baldwin             43 Slingerlands         NY   29:35

   53   521 Karen Kruszeski              46 Latham               NY   29:39

   54   524 Michele Becker               42 Sharon Springs       NY   29:41

   55   527 Diane Fisher                 41 Slingerlands         NY   29:43

   56   529 Susan Bowman                 46 South Westerlo       NY   29:45

   57   530 Linda Austin                 40 Albany               NY   29:45

   58   534 Renee Abdou-Malta            48 Feura Bush           NY   29:50

   59   536 Nancy Graziano               43 Kinderhook           NY   29:55

   60   538 Maryann Martel               49 Waterford            NY   29:57

   61   542 Paula Recinella              43 Delhi                NY   29:59

   62   549 Terri Chamberlin             43 Ballston Lake        NY   30:02

   63   555 Lori Allen                   40 Cohoes               NY   30:06

   64   566 Jill Frankoski               43 West Sand Lake       NY   30:15

   65   570 Kristen Reno                 43 Voorheesville        NY   30:20

   66   572 Debbie Matthews              47 Cohoes               NY   30:23

   67   574 Judith Barrett               49 Cohoes               NY   30:25

   68   583 Kelly Bytner                 43 Albany               NY   30:31

   69   584 Laurie Keefe                 48 Elsmere              NY   30:33

   70   593 Amy Murphy                   47 Glenville            NY   30:37

   71   605 Shelley Trepess              49 Glenville            NY   30:44

   72   607 Ann Catalfaimo               46 Colonie              NY   30:46

   73   610 Christine Polsinell          42 Glenville            NY   30:47

   74   614 Laurie Gendron               48 Wynantskill          NY   30:50

   75   620 Sarah Dzokowicz              41 Amsterdam            NY   30:55

   76   626 Annette Landry               41 Schenectady          NY   30:58

   77   629 Deb Charlebois               42 Castleton            NY   31:01

   78   632 Tammy Follett                42 Cohoes               NY   31:01

   79   633 Beth Ann Tierney             46 Selkirk              NY   31:01

   80   638 Mary Ann Arnesen             46 Scotia               NY   31:03

   81   640 Elisa Schneider              45 Troy                 NY   31:04

   82   650 Karen Tracey                 43 East Greenbush       NY   31:10

   83   658 Karin Hafner                 48 Cottekill            NY   31:17

   84   660 Amy Finkbeiner               42 Stone Ridge          NY   31:19

   85   661 Lonnie Wilson                43 Niskayuna            NY   31:19

   86   663 Joan Hampel                  43 Cobleskill           NY   31:21

   87   672 Laura Coppolo                48 Schoharie            NY   31:26

   88   673 Sheri Lyons                  42 Ballston Lake        NY   31:27

   89   675 Tonya Steadman               41 Selkirk              NY   31:29

   90   678 Ann Howe                     46 East Greenbush       NY   31:31

   91   686 Maureen O'Brien              41 Pattersonville       NY   31:36

   92   687 Dawn Howk                    48 Wilton               NY   31:37

   93   689 Sonja Stark                  41 Selkirk              NY   31:39

   94   697 Doris Castle                 41 Fonda                NY   31:47

   95   702 Judy Bowers                  43 Delmar               NY   31:49

   96   715 Kelley Bauer                 46 Albany               NY   31:56

   97   732 Sheryl Hamel                 45 Ballston Lake        NY   32:04

   98   741 Susan Millstein              47 Albany               NY   32:08

   99   744 Nicole Robilotto             41 Albany               NY   32:09

  100   746 Tammy Colman                 42 Albany               NY   32:10

  101   747 Dora Anderson                41 Albany               NY   32:10

  102   755 Donna Mastrangelo            42 Schenectady          NY   32:16

  103   760 Ann Glackin                  40 Malta                NY   32:19

  104   769 Mary Ibbetson                42 Selkirk              NY   32:24

  105   774 Karen Moorby                 41 Delmar               NY   32:25

  106   775 Jayne Maloney                44 Delmar               NY   32:25

  107   778 Anne Sager                   44 Albany               NY   32:27

  108   784 Vicki Palmatier              40 Schoharie            NY   32:32

  109   790 Janice McLachlan             46 Schenectady          NY   32:33

  110   793 Bonnie Sindel                45 Niskayuna            NY   32:36

  111   795 Susan Cleary                 47 Niskayuna            NY   32:37

  112   802 Mary Hayden-Cook             48 Johnsonville         NY   32:40

  113   805 Jenny Stahl                  42 Clifton Park         NY   32:43

  114   808 Kelly Miller                 45 Clifton Park         NY   32:46

  115   814 Julie Keating                42 Kinderhook           NY   32:51

  116   815 Mary Kenney                  40 Albany               NY   32:53

  117   817 Marla Sheffer                44 Clifton Park         NY   32:54

  118   818 Debra Rothaupt               44 Niskayuna            NY   32:54

  119   819 Kelly Mariano                41 Clifton Park         NY   32:54

  120   828 Annie Cosgrove               46 Delmar               NY   32:59

  121   829 Cindy Calderone              47 Latham               NY   33:02

  122   831 Sheila Elario                49 Albany               NY   33:04

  123   834 Rebecca Phillips             44 Schenectady          NY   33:05

  124   836 Eileen Egan Mccabe           41 Albany               NY   33:06

  125   837 Amy Foland                   43 Delanson             NY   33:07

  126   839 Heather Nowicki              46 Albany               NY   33:07

  127   840 Helen Parsons                46 Troy                 NY   33:10

  128   847 Anne Marie Denton            48 Castleton            NY   33:15

  129   848 Valerie Kline                49 Amsterdam            NY   33:17

  130   851 Tracy Racicot                43 Johnsonville         NY   33:19

  131   858 Amy Piper                    42 Niskayuna            NY   33:23

  132   877 Janis Koshgarian             49 Cohoes               NY   33:33

  133   879 Kathleen Tersigni            41 Burnt Hills          NY   33:34

  134   882 Janet Dibiase                47 Schenectady          NY   33:36

  135   886 Daryn Bedinotti              40 Delmar               NY   33:39

  136   887 Cindy Brownell               48 East Greenbush       NY   33:40

  137   890 Wendy Gibson                 47 Albany               NY   33:42

  138   895 Ronnie Ippolito              44 Schenectady          NY   33:45

  139   901 Renise Holohan               42 Averill Park         NY   33:47

  140   904 Bernice Ruzzo                42 Schenectady          NY   33:48

  141   916 Kimberly Alvarez             43 Albany               NY   33:57

  142   917 Jade Cohen                   44 Albany               NY   33:57

  143   918 Lori Kunker                  41 Latham               NY   34:00

  144   922 Lisa Carter                  48 Mechanicville        NY   34:03

  145   937 Kelly Student`               47 Albany               NY   34:15

  146   939 Kimberly Kosinski            45 Schoharie            NY   34:18

  147   940 Theresa Rousseau             45 Clifton Park         NY   34:18

  148   954 Julianne Baumann             43 Greenville           NY   34:24

  149   956 Faith Smith                  40 Greenville           NY   34:25

  150   958 Tracie Gurney                45 Niskayuna            NY   34:25

  151   964 Abby Wurst                   42 Schenectady          NY   34:28

  152   972 Mary Whittredge              41 Ballston Spa         NY   34:33

  153   975 Karen Roach                  48 Albany               NY   34:35

  154   987 Pauline Carrico              45 Albany               NY   34:41

  155   989 Brenda Pascarella            45 Troy                 NY   34:43

  156   990 Brenda Matan                 48 Ballston Spa         NY   34:43

  157   996 Amy Lewis                    40 Albany               NY   34:47

  158   997 Jill Daviero                 42 Schenectady          NY   34:47

  159  1003 Lisa Lorman                  48 Amsterdam            NY   34:53

  160  1007 Claudia Decastro             44 Albany               NY   34:55

  161  1013 Tracy Persons                46 Amsterdam            NY   34:56

  162  1014 Jodi Burick                  48 Albany               NY   34:59

  163  1018 Kelley Winslow               45 Ballston Spa         NY   35:04

  164  1019 Marion Desantis              49 Schenectady          NY   35:05

  165  1020 Lorie Massad                 45 Clifton Park         NY   35:05

  166  1022 Valerie Camper               49 Rensselaer           NY   35:07

  167  1024 Monique Masse                40 Wynantskill          NY   35:12

  168  1032 Patricia Bitteker            44 Bennington           VT   35:22

  169  1033 Kathleen Spillane            47 Troy                 NY   35:24

  170  1041 Lori Buckley                 44 Averill Park         NY   35:30

  171  1046 Lisa Oliksowycz              40 Castleton            NY   35:34

  172  1051 Sheila Gillespie             44 Howes Cave           NY   35:40

  173  1057 Kelly Phillips               41 Johnsonville         NY   35:44

  174  1061 Eleonora Morrell             43 Clifton Park         NY   35:46

  175  1074 Marisa Leonard               47 Troy                 NY   35:55

  176  1075 Christine Miner              40 Wynantskill          NY   35:56

  177  1077 Renee Russell                46 Saratoga Springs     NY   35:58

  178  1080 Tammy Feenan                 43 Niskayuna            NY   36:02

  179  1085 Alissa Caton                 43 Delmar               NY   36:15

  180  1088 Dale Pearson                 48 Richmondville        NY   36:18

  181  1103 Kerry Endres                 42 Guilderland          NY   36:37

  182  1104 Kelly Ireland                43 Albany               NY   36:38

  183  1105 Bridget Barth                46 Albany               NY   36:39

  184  1109 Suzanne Schuldt              44 Delanson             NY   36:49

  185  1112 Laura Fiske                  47 Ballston Spa         NY   36:51

  186  1121 Michele Rutland              49 Troy                 NY   37:04

  187  1124 Carol Hamilton               45 Selkirk              NY   37:09

  188  1125 Carol Gagnon                 45 Selkirk              NY   37:09

  189  1126 Beth Barends                 47 Feura Bush           NY   37:16

  190  1127 Laurie Danaher               47 East Greenbush       NY   37:16

  191  1130 Jeanne Futerko               49 Troy                 NY   37:16

  192  1139 Daureen Shoemaker            47 Troy                 NY   37:33

  193  1140 Michelle Duell               41 Mechanicville        NY   37:36

  194  1145 Keira Collins                46 Rensselaer           NY   37:42

  195  1151 Nancy Novotny                42 Cohoes               NY   37:47

  196  1161 Donna Liquori                45 Delmar               NY   38:12

  197  1164 Kerry Tierney                42 Albany               NY   38:20

  198  1173 Pamela Sutton                41 Broadalbin           NY   38:36

  199  1175 Kathleen Pierce              42 Selkirk              NY   38:39

  200  1177 Stacia Smith                 41 Niskayuna            NY   38:43

  201  1185 Ann Burns                    45 Latham               NY   39:13

  202  1186 Kathy Behuniak               47 Latham               NY   39:14

  203  1189 Patiricia Davis              48 Stone Ridge          NY   39:23

  204  1191 Kathleen Pingelski           43 Clifton Park         NY   39:24

  205  1192 Phylle Lentz                 40 Albany               NY   39:28

  206  1199 Necia Doyon                  42 Oneonta              NY   39:42

  207  1204 Robyn Dutcher                48 Albany               NY   39:50

  208  1206 Diana Ayotte                 40 Schuylerville        NY   39:54

  209  1208 Mary Russell                 48 Schenectady          NY   40:05

  210  1212 Caroline Boardman            40 Schenectady          NY   40:26

  211  1213 Judith Mulrooney             46 Voorheesville        NY   40:35

  212  1216 Jeanine Millar               40 Ghent                NY   40:54

  213  1217 Cindie Bayly                 41 Troy                 NY   40:55

  214  1226 Lisa Pacht                   40 Accord               NY   42:13

  215  1228 Randie Lamphere              46 Canajoharie          NY   42:24

  216  1231 Patricia Richards            47 Sloansville          NY   42:28

  217  1234 Michelle Larock              43 East Greenbush       NY   42:43

  218  1235 Christine Foland             41 Clifton Park         NY   42:45

  219  1236 Stefanie Shepard             41 Canajoharie          NY   42:47

  220  1239 Carol Hendrickson            45 Guilderland          NY   43:08

  221  1240 Carol Hendrickson            45 Schenectady          NY   43:08

  222  1241 Angela Neuls                 44 Amsterdam            NY   43:12

  223  1243 Denise Morris                43 Cohoes               NY   43:14

  224  1247 Jill McCabe                  41 Rensselaer           NY   43:26

  225  1251 Diane Stamas                 43 Colonie              NY   43:38

  226  1268 Sandra Keefner               48 Great Barrington     MA   45:50

  227  1273 Pamela Thrasher              45 Albany               NY   46:18

  228  1280 Dorine Phelan                47 Mechanicville        NY   47:06

  229  1293 Alina Spectorov              41 Albany               NY   47:48

  230  1298 Eileen Druckenmille          46 Hoosick Falls        NY   49:33

  231  1300 Nancy Jones                  41 Albany               NY   50:39

 

 

                             MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

 

    1     8 Timothy Egan Sr.             49 Latham               NY   17:51

    2     9 Kevin Creagan                46 Albany               NY   17:51

    3    10 Jon Rocco                    45 Colonie              NY   17:56

    4    17 Samuel Mercado               48 Albany               NY   18:47

    5    39 Gary Longhi                  47 Climax               NY   20:11

    6    45 Mark Stephenson              47 Esperance            NY   20:19

    7    53 Martin Gordinier             41 Delmar               NY   20:47

    8    61 Anthony Lupo                 49 Ballston Spa         NY   20:59

    9    64 William Colvin               47 Bennington           VT   21:09

   10    65 Scott Larosa                 46 Clifton Park         NY   21:13

   11    66 Glenn Pierce                 47 Laporte              CO   21:14

   12    71 Mark Dolan                   48 Albany               NY   21:28

   13    74 John Sestito                 48 Johnsonville         NY   21:35

   14    76 Michael Kenneally            45 East Greenbush       NY   21:39

   15    77 Jacob Reider                 48 Slingerlands         NY   21:39

   16    93 David Gonnelly               47 Fort Plain           NY   22:08

   17   100 James Fitzmaurice            40 Greenville           NY   22:24

   18   101 Bill Krisher                 46 Scotia               NY   22:25

   19   106 Michael Steeves              41 Kingston             NY   22:30

   20   111 Robert Mauro                 43 Schenectady          NY   22:39

   21   113 Michael Grigas               44 Schenectady          NY   22:45

   22   127 Sean Thompson                44 Albany               NY   23:09

   23   130 Mike Becker                  47 Albany               NY   23:22

   24   134 Timothy Fecura               48 Niskayuna            NY   23:30

   25   140 Grant Anderson               49 Burnt Hills          NY   23:35

   26   145 Dan Keefe                    43 Delmar               NY   23:41

   27   148 Jim Herrick                  44 Lenox                MA   23:45

   28   163 Thomas Rissberger            47 Albany               NY   24:07

   29   167 John Bolton                  42 Schaghticoke         NY   24:13

   30   168 John Winch                   45 Hudson               NY   24:15

   31   186 Michael Wurst                43 Schenectady          NY   24:32

   32   191 Kevin Whitehead              45 Clifton Park         NY   24:36

   33   194 Ed Walsh                     45 Niskayuna            NY   24:40

   34   195 Darren Crow                  40 Albany               NY   24:41

   35   202 Mickey Cleary                49 Albany               NY   24:49

   36   212 John Liguori                 44 Loudonville          NY   24:56

   37   213 Rich Miller                  41 Cobleskill           NY   24:58

   38   222 Jim Giglio                   49 Albany               NY   25:10

   39   223 Chris Stempsey               49 Delmar               NY   25:10

   40   226 Ed Ledermann                 40 Albany               NY   25:13

   41   239 Michael Insero               43 Albany               NY   25:38

   42   242 Robert Shovelton             44 Canajoharie          NY   25:41

   43   246 Brain Donohue                44 Queensbury           NY   25:47

   44   250 Denis Hurley                 48 Delmar               NY   25:51

   45   251 Matt Mullin                  48 Rensselaer           NY   25:52

   46   259 Kevin Gardner                40 Hurley               NY   26:02

   47   271 Thomas Bronchetti            46 Slingerlands         NY   26:08

   48   294 Richard Depasquale           45 Amsterdam            NY   26:33

   49   305 Jeffrey Marx                 40 Castleton            NY   26:44

   50   306 Chad Newell                  40 Sloansville          NY   26:45

   51   310 Sean Roche                   44 Slingerlands         NY   26:49

   52   319 David Whitbeck               40 Scotia               NY   26:51

   53   335 Rick Govel                   45 Morganville          NJ   27:03

   54   347 Ron Young                    40 Guilderland          NY   27:14

   55   353 Douglas Billingham           47 Troy                 NY   27:19

   56   357 Jim Daviero                  47 Schenectady          NY   27:25

   57   359 Brian Stuart                 46 Altamont             NY   27:33

   58   361 Alex Demarco                 42 East Greenbush       NY   27:35

   59   368 Gary Govel                   43 Schenectady          NY   27:41

   60   371 Christopher Keating          41 Kinderhook           NY   27:44

   61   372 Michael Thomasson            42 Mechanicville        NY   27:45

   62   394 Louis Rocco                  46 Mechanicville        NY   28:05

   63   397 David Decelle                40 Mechanicville        NY   28:06

   64   401 Jeff Seckinger               48 Glenmont             NY   28:08

   65   402 Michael Collins              49 Rensselaer           NY   28:09

   66   405 Michael Whiteley             40 Voorheesville        NY   28:11

   67   410 John Jones                   47 Watervliet           NY   28:14

   68   416 Kevin Lyons                  43 Ballston Lake        NY   28:21

   69   417 Matthew Chamberlin           45 Ballston Lake        NY   28:21

   70   429 Tom Recinella                45 Delhi                NY   28:31

   71   435 Doug Siegenthaler            41 Albany               NY   28:35

   72   439 Mark Sullivan                46 Niskayuna            NY   28:36

   73   446 Dennis Corbitt               43 Schenectady          NY   28:43

   74   447 John Christopher             43 Albany               NY   28:43

   75   454 Rory Fluman                  42 Scotia               NY   28:51

   76   456 Brian Murray                 43 Loudonville          NY   28:54

   77   467 Stephen Montanaro            45 Hagaman              NY   29:01

   78   485 Charles Spinnato             46 Schenectady          NY   29:10

   79   520 Karl Sindel                  47 Niskayuna            NY   29:37

   80   528 Brad Austin                  41 Albany               NY   29:44

   81   539 Frank McLoughlin             46 Albany               NY   29:57

   82   546 Jeff Williams                48 Niskayuna            NY   30:00

   83   547 Chris Salvato                49 Scotia               NY   30:01

   84   556 Matt Jaworski                40 Troy                 NY   30:08

   85   567 James Holland                49 Delmar               NY   30:16

   86   575 David Decancio               40 Selkirk              NY   30:27

   87   576 Alon Dominitz                40 Delmar               NY   30:27

   88   585 E. James Schermerho          43 Slingerlands         NY   30:34

   89   599 Bill Schumaker               40 Wynantskill          NY   30:41

   90   659 Jeff Halusic                 44 Niskayuna            NY   31:19

   91   664 James Frankoski              45 West Sand Lake       NY   31:22

   92   698 Rich Mooney                  42 Rensselaer           NY   31:47

   93   710 John Campo                   46 Clifton Park         NY   31:54

   94   720 John Guastella               46 Delmar               NY   31:58

   95   768 Joseph Ibbetson              46 Selkirk              NY   32:24

   96   773 Allen Moorby                 40 Delmar               NY   32:25

   97   781 Yuri Lvov                    42 Albany               NY   32:29

   98   801 Edward Carey                 47 East Greenbush       NY   32:40

   99   804 Mike Stahl                   42 Clifton Park         NY   32:43

  100   813 Joey Pucci                   45 Voorheesville        NY   32:51

  101   824 Christopher Gagnon           45 Selkirk              NY   32:56

  102   825 Raymond Phillips             44 Johnsonville         NY   32:56

  103   849 Andrew Tanzillo              43 Hudson               NY   33:18

  104   853 Jay Watsky                   48 Slingerlands         NY   33:19

  105   892 Peter Constantakes           47 Albany               NY   33:42

  106   899 David Catalfamo              47 Slingerlands         NY   33:47

  107   923 Tom Carter                   47 Mechanicville        NY   34:03

  108   933 Michael Platt                43 Schenectady          NY   34:09

  109   934 Craig Gronlund               41 Schuylerville        NY   34:09

  110   941 Daniel Kosinski              45 Schoharie            NY   34:18

  111   957 Chad Piper                   44 Niskayuna            NY   34:25

  112   959 Bill Gurney                  47 Niskayuna            NY   34:25

  113   967 Michael Roizman              49 East Greenbush       NY   34:30

  114   992 Michael Verdichizzi          43 Glenmont             NY   34:44

  115   994 Brian Shoemaker              40 Scotia               NY   34:45

  116  1008 Steven Casabella             49 Coxsackie            NY   34:55

  117  1039 Marc Lachapelle              41 Latham               NY   35:27

  118  1040 Larry Schaefer               46 Niskayuna            NY   35:29

  119  1089 Arthur L Pearson             49 Richmondville        NY   36:18

  120  1117 Donald Duffina Jr            40 Albany               NY   36:58

  121  1154 Timothy Shepard              43 Canajoharie          NY   37:58

  122  1172 Michael Scarafile            48 Clifton Park         NY   38:35

  123  1190 Scott Davis                  42 Stone Ridge          NY   39:23

  124  1207 Scott Olszewski              47 Schenectady          NY   39:59

  125  1248 Robert Pingelski             45 Clifton Park         NY   43:34

  126  1256 John Hurley                  42 Schenectady          NY   44:13

  127  1274 Daryl Thrasher               42 Albany               NY   46:18

  128  1302 Thomas Flander Jr            42 Fonda                NY   50:44

 

 

                            FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

 

    1   108 Maureen Fitzgerald           54 Clifton Park         NY   22:36

    2   146 Kathy Jones                  52 Averill Park         NY   23:41

    3   179 Carolyn George               58 Albany               NY   24:27

    4   183 Kimberly Flander             50 Fonda                NY   24:30

    5   238 Jenny Lee                    51 Selkirk              NY   25:33

    6   245 Deb McCarthy                 51 Burnt Hills          NY   25:44

    7   255 Janice Phoenix               50 Schenectady          NY   25:56

    8   295 Joanne Nolette               51 Rensselaer           NY   26:35

    9   297 Margaret Gaudet              56 Albany               NY   26:38

   10   322 Suzee Finlayson              50 Waterford            NY   26:53

   11   358 Linda Houlihan               50 Albany               NY   27:28

   12   364 Patricia Hodgkinson          51 Delmar               NY   27:37

   13   365 Patricia Scheer              57 Albany               NY   27:37

   14   384 Bernadette Martin            51 Rensselaer           NY   27:53

   15   387 Mary Rea                     57 Liverpool            NY   27:55

   16   388 Laurie Nagelsmith            50 Cohoes               NY   27:56

   17   390 Carmen Narvaez               51 Albany               NY   27:58

   18   418 Debby Goedeke                58 Delmar               NY   28:21

   19   428 Janet Villani                50 Troy                 NY   28:30

   20   449 Mary Grondahl                54 Schenectady          NY   28:46

   21   474 Lois Green                   52 East Greenbush       NY   29:05

   22   480 Cheryl Smith                 59 Latham               NY   29:08

   23   531 Debbie Tierney               52 Troy                 NY   29:46

   24   532 Monique Jacobs               51 Latham               NY   29:46

   25   535 Kathleen Rissberger          50 Loudonville          NY   29:52

   26   554 Lisa Lavigna                 50 Slingerlands         NY   30:03

   27   562 Beverly Dimuro               58 East Chatham         NY   30:11

   28   569 Theresa Brown                52 Rensselaer           NY   30:19

   29   577 Cindy Applebaum              57 Loudonville          NY   30:28

   30   579 Joann Lyons                  55 Clifton Park         NY   30:29

   31   592 Kathy Whalen                 52 Loudonville          NY   30:37

   32   598 Patricia Vosburgh            52 Canajoharie          NY   30:40

   33   611 Barbara Scheurer             51 Saratoga Springs     NY   30:48

   34   613 Darlene Cardillo             58 Delmar               NY   30:49

   35   617 Gail Sansivero               55 Albany               NY   30:54

   36   619 Mary Veltre                  51 Poughkeepsie         NY   30:55

   37   631 Cindy Michelin               56 Slingerlands         NY   31:01

   38   636 Christine Treadway           52 Albany               NY   31:02

   39   641 Mary Griffith                55 Sloansville          NY   31:06

   40   642 Sally Ball                   58 Troy                 NY   31:06

   41   653 Barbara Bender               57 Troy                 NY   31:13

   42   662 Susan Smith                  53 Canajoharie          NY   31:20

   43   668 Nancy Piche                  51 Loudonville          NY   31:25

   44   670 Lois Satalino                58 Johnsonville         NY   31:26

   45   679 Joan Matthews                54 Delmar               NY   31:32

   46   682 Mary Beth Cool               55 Canajoharie          NY   31:34

   47   713 Susan Browne                 53 Albany               NY   31:55

   48   717 Frances Vincent              50 Slingerlands         NY   31:57

   49   722 Debra Pelletier              54 Troy                 NY   32:00

   50   724 Mary Beth Lindsay            56 Schuylerville        NY   32:00

   51   730 Trish Petersen               50 Albany               NY   32:02

   52   731 Maryann Springer             54 Rensselaer           NY   32:04

   53   734 Kathleen Cahalan             54 Loudonville          NY   32:05

   54   743 Kathleen Case                50 Albany               NY   32:09

   55   752 Rita Murtagh                 59 Duanesburg           NY   32:14

   56   756 Joyce Bettinger              50 Delmar               NY   32:16

   57   770 Jean Drexler                 52 Ravena               NY   32:24

   58   782 Theresa Hughes               56 Ballston Spa         NY   32:30

   59   799 Judy Kraus                   54 Rensselaer           NY   32:39

   60   846 Lynne Haley                  57 Albany               NY   33:14

   61   857 Catherine Carney             50 Wynantskill          NY   33:23

   62   864 Dale Williams                57 Niskayuna            NY   33:25

   63   870 Valerie Pezzula              57 Albany               NY   33:29

   64   875 Annette Lewis                54 Malta                NY   33:31

   65   885 Helene Meckler               55 Delmar               NY   33:39

   66   888 Sharon Close                 57 Wynantskill          NY   33:41

   67   894 Lynne Nagengast              55 Rensselaer           NY   33:44

   68   903 Jackie Leonard               50 Troy                 NY   33:48

   69   906 Gail Ziamandanis             54 Stone Ridge          NY   33:49

   70   907 Debra Kelley                 58 Albany               NY   33:49

   71   908 Lisa Ciancetta               50 Guilderland          NY   33:49

   72   919 Robin Davey                  53 Rexford              NY   34:00

   73   930 Pat Gillespie                58 Castleton            NY   34:06

   74   945 Kathleen Brooks              58 Scotia               NY   34:20

   75   950 Melinda Hicks                54 Clifton Park         NY   34:22

   76   951 Susan Casper                 51 Clifton Park         NY   34:23

   77   978 Barbara Bradley              53 Slingerlands         NY   34:35

   78   979 Diane Ferrara                52 Delanson             NY   34:36

   79   982 Peg Endres                   52 Albany               NY   34:39

   80   985 Linda Davern                 57 Albany               NY   34:39

   81   998 Barbara Turi                 53 Feura Bush           NY   34:47

   82  1001 Elise Penna                  53 Albany               NY   34:50

   83  1006 Kathleen Dalton              54 Troy                 NY   34:55

   84  1012 Patricia Rapoli              55 Voorheesville        NY   34:56

   85  1015 Maryjane Lewis               53 Ballston Spa         NY   35:00

   86  1028 Ronnie Senez                 58 Clifton Park         NY   35:17

   87  1034 Loretta Cozza                55 Schenectady          NY   35:24

   88  1042 Grace Campbell               50 Nassau               NY   35:31

   89  1048 Teresa Newell                50 Albany               NY   35:37

   90  1049 Drucilla Maxwell             53 Hudson               NY   35:39

   91  1054 Laura Spencer                50 East Greenbush       NY   35:42

   92  1059 Ellen Posson                 54 Schoharie            NY   35:45

   93  1066 Deanna Dugan                 54 Middleburgh          NY   35:49

   94  1068 Susan Streeter               52 Schenectady          NY   35:52

   95  1082 Regina Ahl                   56 Loudonville          NY   36:10

   96  1086 Patricia Phillips            59 Castleton            NY   36:16

   97  1091 Mary Noonan                  55 Albany               NY   36:19

   98  1106 Patty Kilgore                50 Malta                NY   36:45

   99  1123 Cynthia Mayer                54 Albany               NY   37:08

  100  1128 Joan Rapp                    52 Castleton            NY   37:16

  101  1129 Gina Agneta                  51 Niskayuna            NY   37:16

  102  1133 Laura Milak                  55 Middleburgh          NY   37:24

  103  1144 Jo Anne Gabriels             56 East Greenbush       NY   37:38

  104  1150 Mary Hayes                   52 Chester              NY   37:47

  105  1152 Mary Kirsten                 51 Schenectady          NY   37:48

  106  1156 Nancy Ternent                53 Cohoes               NY   37:59

  107  1159 Catherine Dwyer              50 Menands              NY   38:08

  108  1160 Mary Rienzi                  50 Clifton Park         NY   38:11

  109  1166 Cheryl Zeilman               55 Ballston Spa         NY   38:27

  110  1188 Eileen Franko                52 Cohoes               NY   39:21

  111  1194 Ginny McCleary               59 Cohoes               NY   39:29

  112  1195 Sandra Casey                 51 Altamont             NY   39:32

  113  1218 Laura Rogozinski             55 Selkirk              NY   40:58

  114  1224 Kimberly Anderson            52 Burnt Hills          NY   41:41

  115  1252 Sheryl Lepkowski             51 Castleton            NY   43:48

  116  1254 Anna Salony                  59 Clifton Park         NY   44:02

  117  1262 Anna Vanderwerken            51 Central Bridge       NY   44:57

  118  1270 Peg Paone                    56 Brunswick            NY   46:03

  119  1271 Christine Wormuth            58 Clifton Park         NY   46:04

  120  1294 Kathleen Goldberg            52 Schenectady          NY   47:50

  121  1304 Kathleen Calder              58 Glenville            NY   51:23

  122  1305 Kathy Barlow                 57 Troy                 NY   52:28

  123  1311 Pamela Mertz                 50 Menands              NY   53:17

 

 

                             MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

 

    1    27 Steve Jones                  57 Averill Park         NY   19:29

    2    31 Dan Cantwell                 50 Albany               NY   19:37

    3    33 Steve Conant                 53 Glenmont             NY   19:38

    4    34 Tom Locascio                 53 Albany               NY   19:46

    5    42 Michael Seeley               51 Glenville            NY   20:13

    6    46 Peter Maloy                  51 Loudonville          NY   20:23

    7    48 David Roy                    56 Schoharie            NY   20:28

    8    51 James Forbes                 57 Valley Falls         NY   20:44

    9    58 Dave Pentak                  52 Glenmont             NY   20:55

   10    59 Robert Wither                51 Niskayuna            NY   20:57

   11    60 Carl Urrey                   51 Cobleskill           NY   20:57

   12    62 Dennis Fillmore              59 Ballston Spa         NY   21:01

   13    96 Mark Howe                    50 East Greenbush       NY   22:21

   14    97 Tony McManus                 52 Delmar               NY   22:21

   15   112 Vincent Veltre               53 Poughkeepsie         NY   22:42

   16   114 David Nagengast              57 Rensselaer           NY   22:45

   17   116 Frank Paone                  54 Brunswick            NY   22:48

   18   132 Thomas McDermott             51 Albany               NY   23:25

   19   133 John Russell                 57 Ballston Lake        NY   23:29

   20   143 Richard Kelly                55 Schenectady          NY   23:38

   21   158 Patrick Whelly               59 Tribes Hill          NY   24:00

   22   159 Donald Ball                  52 Delmar               NY   24:02

   23   172 Jim Murphy                   57 Burnt Hills          NY   24:18

   24   173 Jack Wands                   57 Cohoes               NY   24:25

   25   175 Michael Wright               58 Albany               NY   24:26

   26   208 Chester Tumidajewic          57 Amsterdam            NY   24:55

   27   209 Brian Smith                  56 Troy                 NY   24:55

   28   217 Vincent Lubrano III          54 Albany               NY   25:03

   29   224 Ray Ludwig                   53 East Schodack        NY   25:11

   30   225 John Scott                   56 Averill Park         NY   25:13

   31   230 Leland Hilt                  55 Colonie              NY   25:18

   32   231 James Ebersold               51 Slingerlands         NY   25:19

   33   235 Greg Smith                   52 Stephentown          NY   25:26

   34   249 Rich Tanchyk                 59 Saratoga Springs     NY   25:50

   35   254 David Pickel                 58 Guilderland          NY   25:56

   36   277 Dave Cole                    54 Schenectady          NY   26:18

   37   279 James Chicoine               52 Rensselaer           NY   26:18

   38   291 Brian Howk                   53 Wilton               NY   26:30

   39   296 Jim Toomey                   53 Albany               NY   26:38

   40   315 John Sheehy                  54 Menands              NY   26:51

   41   318 John Schwarz                 50 Albany               NY   26:51

   42   334 Raymond Lewis                56 Ballston Lake        NY   27:02

   43   338 John Parsons                 55 Troy                 NY   27:05

   44   367 Edward Abbott                51 Ballston Spa         NY   27:40

   45   370 Tim Doherty                  58 East Berne           NY   27:43

   46   403 Steven Welch                 51 Slingerlands         NY   28:10

   47   408 Brian Browne                 53 Delmar               NY   28:13

   48   414 Douglas Tucker               57 Rensselaer           NY   28:18

   49   434 Rick Morgan                  59 Stillwater           NY   28:35

   50   450 Paul Grondahl                52 Schenectady          NY   28:47

   51   458 Woody Sloat                  58 Ballston Lake        NY   28:55

   52   462 Robert Lapietro              59 Niskayuna            NY   28:59

   53   497 Daniel Depeaux               57 East Berne           NY   29:16

   54   501 John Allegretti-Fre          56 Voorheesville        NY   29:20

   55   503 Kevin Casey                  52 Altamont             NY   29:22

   56   505 Michael Maguire              56 Ballston Lake        NY   29:23

   57   517 Frank Fazio                  57 Albany               NY   29:33

   58   518 John Mounteer                57 Altamont             NY   29:35

   59   525 Michael Newman               57 Rensselaer           NY   29:41

   60   544 John Dimuro                  59 East Chatham         NY   30:00

   61   561 Joseph Hafner                50 Cottekill            NY   30:10

   62   608 Jeffry Huse                  56 Slingerlands         NY   30:46

   63   621 Richard Harrison             54 Closter              NJ   30:55

   64   625 Bryan Burnham                51 Middle Grove         NY   30:58

   65   637 Thomas Sisson                50 Clifton Park         NY   31:03

   66   665 Steve Dibiase                50 Schenectady          NY   31:24

   67   669 Christopher Maestro          54 Delmar               NY   31:25

   68   671 C. Martin Satalino           58 Johnsonville         NY   31:26

   69   712 Michael Bromm                52 Pittstown            NY   31:55

   70   716 Peter Vincent                52 Slingerlands         NY   31:57

   71   733 Dwight Evans                 55 Loudonville          NY   32:05

   72   742 Jeffrey Case                 52 Albany               NY   32:09

   73   761 Matt Rousseau                52 Clifton Park         NY   32:19

   74   772 David Drexler                53 Ravena               NY   32:24

   75   786 Kenny Hart                   57 Colonie              NY   32:32

   76   791 Russell Rokjer               54 Clifton Park         NY   32:34

   77   796 Tthomas Gabriels             56 Albany               NY   32:38

   78   811 Walter Smead                 57 Clifton Park         NY   32:47

   79   816 Chuck Thorne                 58 Schenectady          NY   32:53

   80   821 Bill Gettman                 57 Glenmont             NY   32:55

   81   826 James Purtell                57 Albany               NY   32:57

   82   874 Michal Hall                  55 Albany               NY   33:31

   83   880 Stephen Obermayer            50 Burnt Hills          NY   33:34

   84   891 Ray Roberts                  50 Schenectady          NY   33:42

   85   893 Peter Rienzi                 54 Clifton Park         NY   33:43

   86   921 John Davey                   54 Rexford              NY