2'ND ANNUAL 5 FOR FIVE MEMORIAL RUN/WALK
ALL PROCEEDS TO THE NATIONAL MPS SOCIETY
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
Place Div/Tot Div
Name Age
===== ======== ===== =================== === === ==================== == ======= =====
1 1/5
M4659 Rob Picotte 58
M
2 1/7
M3545 Greg Ethier 38
M
3 2/7
M3545 Mike Bracken 37 M
4 1/4
F4659 Daniele Cherniak 49
F
5 3/7
M3545 Timothy Mack 36 M
Burnt Hills NY
6 1/14
F2034 Stacie Mihalek 31
F
7 1/1
F0119 Keellyn Cummings 11
F
8 1/2
M6099 Graham Howell 62 M
9 4/7
M3545 Brisson Brant 37
M
10 2/14
F2034 Sara Lanesey 25
F East
11 2/5
M4659 Steve Janack 48
M
12 3/14
F2034
13 4/14
F2034 Tracey Lanesey 25
F Ballston
14 5/14
F2034 Meghan Watherhouse 22
F Fair
15 1/5
F3545
16 2/5
F3545 Jennifer Mehling 35
F
17 3/5
M4659 Matisyahu Kelleher 46
M
18 1/4
M2034 Alex Henkel 33
M
19 2/4
M2034 Justin Clark 25 M
Ballston
20 3/5
F3545 Paula Bott 37
F
21 5/7
M3545 Mike Hegel 43 M
Ballston
22 4/5
M4659 Chuck Curiano 56
M
23 6/14
F2034
24 7/14
F2034 Kristina Krise 26
F
25 3/4
M2034 Bill Hisgen 32
M
26 2/2
M6099 Lorin Spiegel 62
M
27 1/1
F6099 Cathy Lanesey 61
F Troy NY 30:23
28
8/14 F2034 Sarah Zarrelli 31
F Niskayuna NY 31:26 10:07
29
5/5 M4659 Joseph Boone 59
M
30 6/7
M3545 David Brisson 37
M
31 7/7
M3545 Matthew Kyer 38
M
32 9/14
F2034 Maura Mack-hisgen 32
F Latham NY 31:56
33 4/5
F3545 Cynthia Pucci 39
F
34 10/14 F2034 Alyssa
35 2/4
F4659 Priscilla Waterhous 53 F
Fair
36 11/14 F2034 Bobbie Talmadge 32
F
37 12/14 F2034 Shelby Kircher 30
F
38 13/14 F2034 Molly Schmidt 34
F Troy NY 37:11
39 14/14 F2034 Taylor Carney 20
F
40 5/5
F3545 April Strong 38 F
41 3/4
F4659 Mary Hayden-Cook 48 F
42 4/4
F4659 Margaret
43 4/4
M2034 Paul Brisson 33
M Ballston
2'ND ANNUAL 5 FOR FIVE MEMORIAL RUN/WALK
ALL PROCEEDS TO THE NATIONAL MPS SOCIETY
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
************** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS **********
1 4 Daniele Cherniak
49
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS **********
1 1 Rob Picotte
58
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
1 7 Keellyn
Cummings 11
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 34
1 6 Stacie Mihalek 31
2 10 Sara Lanesey 25 East Greenbush NY
3 12
4 13 Tracey Lanesey 25 Ballston
5 14 Meghan Watherhouse 22 Fair
6 23 Elizabeth Fox 32
7 24 Kristina Krise 26
8 28 Sarah Zarrelli 31
9 32 Maura Mack-hisgen 32 Latham NY 31:56
10 34 Alyssa Rogers 24 Schaghticoke NY 32:43
11 36 Bobbie Talmadge 32
12 37 Shelby Kircher 30
13 38 Molly Schmidt 34
14 39 Taylor Carney 20
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 34
1 18 Alex Henkel 33
2 19 Justin Clark 25 Ballston
3 25 Bill Hisgen 32 Latham NY 28:12
4 43 Paul Brisson 33 Ballston
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 45
1 15
2 16 Jennifer Mehling 35
3 20 Paula Bott 37
4 33 Cynthia Pucci 39 Voorhesvill NY 32:43
5 40 April Strong 38
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 45
1 2 Greg Ethier 38
2 3 Mike Bracken 37
3 5 Timothy Mack 36 Burnt Hills NY
4 9 Brisson Brant 37
5 21 Mike Hegel 43 Ballston
6 30 David Brisson 37
7 31 Matthew Kyer 38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 46 - 59
1 35 Priscilla Waterhous 53 Fair
2 41 Mary Hayden-Cook 48 Johnsville NY 43:09
3 42 Margaret Rogers 53 Schaghticoke NY 43:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 46 - 59
1 11 Steve Janack 48
2 17 Matisyahu
Kelleher 46
3 22 Chuck Curiano 56
4 29 Joseph Boone 59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99
1 27 Cathy Lanesey 61
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99
1 8 Graham Howell 62
2 26 Lorin
Spiegel 62