8'TH ANNUAL JAILHOUSE ROCK 5K

BROOKSIDE MUSEUM

BALLSTON SPA, NY

SATURDAY AUGUST 14, 2010

 

RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING SERVICES

518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age Sex City St 5 Pace

===== ======== ===== =================== === === ==================== == ======= =====

1 1/13 M3539 Tony Banks 37 M Hamilton Devonshir ON 16:36 5:21

2 1/8 M1924 Chance Wilk 19 M Burnt Hills NY 16:39 5:22

3 1/7 M1518 Jake Flynt 17 M Malta NY 16:49 5:25

4 2/7 M1518 Sam Avery 18 M Orono ME 17:12 5:33

5 2/8 M1924 Joshua Myers 19 M Ballston Spa NY 17:32 5:39

6 3/7 M1518 Adam Coolong 18 M Ballston Spa NY 18:25 5:56

7 1/15 M4549 Dan Cantwell 49 M Albany NY 18:38 6:00

8 1/8 M3034 Charles Petraskeq 33 M Saratoga Springs NY 18:53 6:05

9 1/15 M5054 Jonathan Stillman 52 M Ballston Spa NY 19:17 6:13

10 1/12 M4044 Mark Haworth 40 M Saratoga Springs NY 19:25 6:15

11 2/12 M4044 Adam Snider 42 M Niskayuna NY 19:30 6:17

12 1/12 M5559 John Crawford 56 M Queensbury NY 19:30 6:17

13 1/7 M6064 Bill Babcock 60 M Broadalbin NY 19:30 6:17

14 2/13 M3539 Wayne McCormick 35 M Ballston Spa NY 19:33 6:18

15 1/8 F1518 Alexandra Finocchio 18 F Ballston Spa NY 19:35 6:18

16 4/7 M1518 Liam Bennett 15 M Ballston Spa NY 19:39 6:20

17 1/10 M0114 John Sand 13 M Redding CT 19:42 6:21

18 3/8 M1924 Matt Carney 19 M Canton MA 19:47 6:22

19 2/15 M4549 Samuel Mercado Jr. 47 M Albany NY 19:48 6:23

20 2/15 M5054 Jon Weilbaker 52 M Saratoga Springs NY 19:48 6:23

21 1/20 F3539 Andrea Banks 37 F Hamilton Devonshir ON 19:50 6:23

22 1/3 M2529 Graig Carbino 26 M Malta NY 20:00 6:26

23 2/12 M5559 James Louison 55 M Amsterdam NY 20:01 6:27

24 5/7 M1518 Matthew Best 17 M Galway NY 20:03 6:27

25 3/12 M5559 Paul Bennett 59 M Latham NY 20:04 6:28

26 2/8 F1518 Alison Treichel 18 F Saratoga Springs NY 20:04 6:28

27 3/13 M3539 Bill Williams 37 M Ballston Spa NY 20:06 6:29

28 4/8 M1924 Kevin Melsert 19 M Ballston Lake NY 20:08 6:29

29 3/15 M4549 Joe Mc Donald 45 M Ballston Spa NY 20:09 6:30

30 3/15 M5054 Jim McElroy 51 M Saratoga Springs NY 20:11 6:30

31 3/8 F1518 Jessica Richburg 17 F East Greenbush NY 20:22 6:34

32 4/15 M5054 Thomas Rest 50 M Clifton Park NY 20:31 6:37

33 4/12 M5559 Dennis Fillmore 58 M Ballston Spa NY 20:33 6:37

34 3/12 M4044 Douglas Swank 42 M Malta NY 20:52 6:43

35 1/23 F4044 Diane Pornercy 44 F Pittsfield MA 20:56 6:45

36 4/12 M4044 John McGuinness 42 M Glenville NY 20:59 6:46

37 4/13 M3539 Daniel Roberts 38 M Guilderland Center NY 21:07 6:48

38 2/8 M3034 Matthew Letteer 32 M Latham NY 21:08 6:49

39 4/8 F1518 Elizabeth Schwab 18 F Middle Grove NY 21:09 6:49

40 5/15 M5054 John DeGuardi 50 M Ballston Spa NY 21:21 6:53

41 2/10 M0114 Jon Blake 14 M Ballston Spa NY 21:33 6:57

42 1/11 F4549 Patricia Butcher 49 F Stockholm NJ 21:34 6:57

43 6/15 M5054 Ted Todorov 54 M Clifton Park NY 21:42 6:59

44 1/3 F6064 Judy Harrigan 61 F Saratoga Springs NY 21:49 7:02

45 1/4 F5559 Judy Phelps 59 F Malta NY 21:51 7:02

46 2/11 F4549 Janice Phoenix 49 F Schenectady NY 21:56 7:04

47 5/13 M3539 Tim Mack 35 M Burnt Hills NY 21:58 7:05

48 7/15 M5054 Bob Cawley 50 M Ballston Spa NY 22:01 7:06

49 8/15 M5054 Thomas O Ryan 50 M Scotia NY 22:02 7:06

50 1/12 F3034 Marta Hallgren 32 F Galway NY 22:04 7:07

51 9/15 M5054 Mike Carbino 53 M Malta NY 22:07 7:08

52 1/6 F5054 Maureen Fitzgerald 52 F Clifton Park NY 22:07 7:08

53 5/12 M5559 Richard Tanchyk 58 M Saratoga Springs NY 22:13 7:10

54 6/13 M3539 Jim Flanagan 36 M Gansevoort NY 22:25 7:13

55 2/12 F3034 Tammy Friend 34 F Mechanicville NY 22:26 7:13

56 3/10 M0114 Michael Poirier 9 M Ballston Spa NY 22:27 7:14

57 7/13 M3539 Paul Loomis 37 M Malta NY 22:29 7:14

58 2/6 F5054 Burton Schwab 52 F Middle Grove NY 22:38 7:18

59 6/12 M5559 Chester Tumidajewic 56 M Amsterdam NY 22:42 7:19

60 2/23 F4044 Ronda Poirier 40 F Ballston Spa NY 22:46 7:20

61 4/15 M4549 John Reilly 45 M Sharon MA 22:54 7:23

62 10/15 M5054 John Corporon 52 M Stamford CT 22:56 7:23

63 4/10 M0114 Meyer Aviles 12 M Ballston Spa NY 23:00 7:24

64 1/4 M6569 J.J. Favat 65 M Saratoga Springs NY 23:15 7:29

65 2/20 F3539 Rannon Britten 39 F Saratoga Springs NY 23:22 7:32

66 1/12 F0114 Sasha Weilbaker 13 F Saratoga Springs NY 23:24 7:32

67 3/23 F4044 Kim Ann Eisler 43 F Ballston Spa NY 23:24 7:32

68 8/13 M3539 David Colliton 38 M Amsterdam NY 23:26 7:33

69 1/9 F2529 Sarah Gorham 25 F New York NY 23:26 7:33

70 2/7 M6064 Robert Kuehl 61 M Rochester NY 23:30 7:34

71 5/12 M4044 James Kearns 42 M Old Bridge NJ 23:32 7:35

72 5/15 M4549 Jim Sewell 47 M Middle Grove NY 23:39 7:37

73 6/7 M1518 Kevin Blake 15 M Ballston Spa NY 23:41 7:38

74 3/20 F3539 Marcie Alexander 39 F Ballston Lake NY 23:43 7:38

75 11/15 M5054 Vincent Lubrano III 52 M Albany NY 23:46 7:39

76 2/9 F2529 Kim Zimbal 29 F Saratoga Springs NY 23:50 7:41

77 3/11 F4549 Patricia Monahan 48 F Warrensburg NY 23:58 7:43

78 4/20 F3539 Heather Benson 38 F Glens Falls NY 24:00 7:44

79 7/12 M5559 Michael DellaRocco 59 M Altamont NY 24:02 7:44

80 4/23 F4044 Denise Mc Namara 42 F Ballston Spa NY 24:03 7:45

81 5/23 F4044 Kim Scott 41 F Malta NY 24:10 7:47

82 6/12 M4044 Tim Burns 42 M Schuylerville NY 24:10 7:47

83 5/10 M0114 Tyler Leicht 13 M Malta NY 24:11 7:47

84 5/20 F3539 Lori Quast 39 F Ocala FL 24:16 7:49

85 2/12 F0114 Lauren Celella 11 F Glenville NY 24:20 7:50

86 3/8 M3034 Stephen Aldi 31 M Burnt Hills NY 24:31 7:54

87 3/7 M6064 Roger Gorham 63 M Ballston Spa NY 24:33 7:54

88 6/15 M4549 Robert Taylor 46 M Ballston Spa NY 24:33 7:54

89 5/8 M1924 Kevin Glasser 22 M Wynantskill NY 24:36 7:55

90 7/12 M4044 Mark MacIntosh 43 M Scotia NY 24:38 7:56

91 7/15 M4549 Thomas Roberts 48 M Fort Edward NY 24:39 7:56

92 6/8 M1924 Charlie Driscoll 22 M Troy NY 24:39 7:56

93 4/8 M3034 David Sullivan 33 M Schenectady NY 24:41 7:57

94 8/15 M4549 Lawrence Bruno 47 M Saratoga Springs NY 24:44 7:58

95 9/13 M3539 Dan Anderson 38 M Ballston Spa NY 24:45 7:58

96 9/15 M4549 Brian Aviles 47 M Ballston Spa NY 24:53 8:01

97 8/12 M4044 Charles Seeley 41 M Niskayuna NY 24:54 8:01

98 10/13 M3539 Brian Hager 37 M Poolesville MD 25:02 8:04

99 6/23 F4044 Laurie Scheuing 44 F Saratoga Springs NY 25:06 8:05

100 5/8 M3034 Daniel Berheide 32 M Saratoga Springs NY 25:07 8:05

101 7/23 F4044 Kelly Armer 43 F Ballston Spa NY 25:07 8:05

102 6/10 M0114 Joshua Newman 12 M Massapequa NY 25:10 8:06

103 9/12 M4044 Richard Newman 43 M Massapequa NY 25:16 8:08

104 2/3 M2529 Jeremy Striffler 28 M Saratoga Springs NY 25:23 8:10

105 4/7 M6064 Daniel Brown 64 M Ballston Spa NY 25:35 8:15

106 6/20 F3539 Nur Atalay 37 F Saratoga Springs NY 25:36 8:15

107 7/20 F3539 Kelly Collins 38 F Queensbury NY 25:38 8:15

108 4/11 F4549 Denise Snyder 49 F Ballston Spa NY 25:43 8:17

109 8/23 F4044 Lauralyn Sakala 44 F Galway NY 25:44 8:17

110 8/12 M5559 Mitchell Suprenant 57 M Fort Edward NY 25:57 8:21

111 10/15 M4549 Gregory Pinto 48 M Saratoga Springs NY 26:05 8:24

112 12/15 M5054 Rick Capasso 52 M Porter Corners NY 26:13 8:27

113 8/20 F3539 Janine Phillips 36 F Scotia NY 26:14 8:27

114 3/12 F0114 Janelle Rothacker 13 F Ballston Spa NY 26:15 8:27

115 9/23 F4044 Mary Whittredge 40 F Ballston Spa NY 26:18 8:28

116 2/4 M6569 William Sheft 69 M Ballston Spa NY 26:22 8:30

117 11/13 M3539 Greg Phillips 36 M Scotia NY 26:25 8:30

118 3/12 F3034 Amanda Schaffer 33 F Ft. Edward NY 26:42 8:36

119 13/15 M5054 Timothy Melsert 54 M Ballston Lake NY 26:52 8:39

120 3/9 F2529 Cory Rundell 29 F Ballston Spa NY 26:57 8:41

121 4/12 F3034 Elly Williams 34 F Granville NY 27:04 8:43

122 11/15 M4549 Sumereau Derrick 48 M Albany NY 27:07 8:44

123 12/15 M4549 Steve Obermayer 49 M Ballston Spa NY 27:10 8:45

124 13/15 M4549 Robert Robbins 47 M Schuylerville NY 27:13 8:46

125 10/12 M4044 Randy Heritage 43 M Ballston Spa NY 27:13 8:46

126 5/8 F1518 Remy Cawley 18 F Ballston Spa NY 27:13 8:46

127 1/3 F1924 Stephanie Polahieng 22 F Malta NY 27:14 8:46

128 10/23 F4044 Jalaine Mc Hale 43 F Ballston Spa NY 27:18 8:48

129 9/20 F3539 Victoria Vanier 38 F Queensbury NY 27:25 8:50

130 5/12 F3034 Sybil Newell 34 F Ballston Spa NY 27:32 8:52

131 10/20 F3539 Maria Massa 38 F Rensselaer NY 27:34 8:53

132 4/12 F0114 Rebecca Davis 14 F Malta NY 27:35 8:53

133 5/7 M6064 Lorin Spigel 61 M Saratoga Springs NY 27:38 8:54

134 12/13 M3539 Matthew Dolen 39 M Scotia NY 27:52 8:58

135 6/8 F1518 Carolyn Berninger 18 F Ballston Spa NY 27:52 8:58

136 5/11 F4549 Diane Mahar 49 F Ballston Spa NY 27:57 9:00

137 6/12 F3034 Adrienne Ward 32 F Clifton Park NY 28:00 9:01

138 9/12 M5559 Jack Chapman 57 M Ballston Spa NY 28:06 9:03

139 6/11 F4549 Ginda Rothacker 45 F Ballston Spa NY 28:06 9:03

140 5/12 F0114 Madeline Smith 13 F Ballston Spa NY 28:12 9:05

141 6/7 M6064 Barry Ostrager 63 M New York NY 28:21 9:08

142 10/12 M5559 Jim Mahar 55 M Ballston Spa NY 28:27 9:10

143 7/12 F3034 Melissa Hasan 31 F Latham NY 28:36 9:13

144 3/3 M2529 Ryan Ri Moore 29 M Saratoga Springs NY 28:37 9:13

145 7/11 F4549 Katrina Edwards 48 F Gansevoort NY 28:49 9:17

146 11/20 F3539 Tiffany Robyck 36 F Ballston Spa NY 28:52 9:18

147 11/23 F4044 Jill Robbins 41 F Schuylerville NY 28:52 9:18

148 2/4 F5559 Susan Klim 55 F Altamont NY 29:03 9:21

149 12/20 F3539 Vicki Brignati 38 F Mechanicville NY 29:15 9:25

150 14/15 M4549 Mark Klingbeil 47 M Saratoga Springs NY 29:18 9:26

151 12/23 F4044 Demetria Koninis 43 F Malta NY 29:24 9:28

152 13/20 F3539 Diane Cross 36 F Niskayuna NY 29:25 9:28

153 7/10 M0114 Tyler Klippel 11 M Ballston Spa NY 29:26 9:29

154 14/20 F3539 Kim Klippel 39 F Ballston Spa NY 29:28 9:29

155 6/8 M3034 Mike Baxter 32 M Gansevoort NY 29:40 9:33

156 3/4 F5559 Darlene Cardillo 57 F Delmar NY 29:49 9:36

157 8/10 M0114 Michael Bucholtz 11 M Ballston Spa NY 29:50 9:37

158 9/10 M0114 Matthew Poirier 11 M Ballston Spa NY 29:50 9:37

159 13/23 F4044 Eileen Cook 40 F Ballston Spa NY 30:04 9:41

160 8/12 F3034 Robyn Mizen-Boldt 32 F Ballston Lake NY 30:14 9:44

161 7/8 M3034 Brian Czerpak 33 M Clifton Park NY 30:20 9:46

162 11/12 M5559 Richard Harrison 59 M Commerce GA 30:24 9:47

163 15/20 F3539 Shannon Meyer 39 F Ballston Spa NY 30:28 9:49

164 4/9 F2529 Jennifer Glose 29 F Wilton NY 30:37 9:52

165 9/12 F3034 Karen Marcello 34 F Wilton NY 30:37 9:52

166 10/10 M0114 Joseph Poirier 6 M Ballston Spa NY 30:44 9:54

167 11/12 M4044 Jason Poirier 40 M Ballston Spa NY 30:44 9:54

168 8/11 F4549 Regina Culbert 45 F W. Charlton NY 30:47 9:55

169 14/23 F4044 Francesca Bogdon 40 F Galway NY 30:54 9:57

170 16/20 F3539 Patricia LaRosa 39 F Malta NY 31:13 10:03

171 17/20 F3539 Jody Suprenant 37 F Fort Edward NY 31:52 10:16

172 1/3 M7579 Walter McConnell 78 M Bolton Landing NY 31:57 10:17

173 1/1 F6569 Penny Cushman 66 F Albany NY 32:03 10:19

174 12/12 M5559 David Jones 59 M Greenfield Center NY 32:06 10:20

175 2/3 F6064 Nancy Johnston 64 F Ballston Lake NY 32:14 10:23

176 7/8 F1518 Kayla Casey 16 F Granville NY 32:17 10:24

177 3/6 F5054 Catherine Golden 53 F Saratoga Springs NY 32:19 10:24

178 3/3 F6064 Alice Carpenter 60 F Delmar NY 32:25 10:27

179 15/23 F4044 Simone Mc Guiness 42 F Glenville NY 32:26 10:27

180 2/3 F1924 Sarah Unright 24 F Liverpool NY 32:33 10:29

181 16/23 F4044 Laural Bena 42 F Ballston Lake NY 32:33 10:29

182 5/9 F2529 Susan Dennis 26 F Westmoreland NY 32:34 10:29

183 17/23 F4044 Christine Polsinell 41 F Glenville NY 32:46 10:33

184 10/12 F3034 Anne Marie Horton 32 F Clifton Park NY 32:54 10:36

185 3/4 M6569 Forrest Story 65 M Long Beach CA 33:01 10:38

186 14/15 M5054 Michael Marx 53 M Saratoga Springs NY 33:10 10:41

187 3/3 F1924 Chanleigh Casey 19 F Granville NY 33:14 10:42

188 6/9 F2529 Sarah Douglas 28 F Troy NY 33:15 10:42

189 8/8 M3034 Rami Hachem 33 M Lake George NY 33:17 10:43

190 2/3 M7579 Richard Eckhardt 76 M Albany NY 33:22 10:45

191 6/12 F0114 Kelsey Jessup 12 F Glenville NY 33:24 10:45

192 9/11 F4549 Amy Jessup 45 F Glenville NY 33:24 10:46

193 10/11 F4549 Carol Reilly 45 F Sharon MA 33:34 10:49

194 8/8 F1518 Jackie Reilly 15 F Sharon MA 33:34 10:49

195 7/12 F0114 Kailey Rothacker 14 F Ballston Spa NY 33:41 10:51

196 11/12 F3034 Marcella Harnmer 31 F Saratoga Springs NY 33:43 10:51

197 8/12 F0114 Delaney Anderson 11 F Ballston Spa NY 33:44 10:52

198 18/20 F3539 Kim Anderson 39 F Ballston Spa NY 33:45 10:52

199 19/20 F3539 Erin Glock 37 F Ballston Lake NY 33:59 10:56

200 4/6 F5054 Karen Plante 53 F Scotia NY 34:28 11:06

201 7/8 M1924 Emmet Golden-Marx 19 M Saratoga Springs NY 35:11 11:20

202 11/11 F4549 Joan Meyer 47 F Albany NY 35:31 11:26

203 4/4 M6569 David Bena 66 M Mechanicville NY 35:51 11:33

204 15/15 M5054 Jane Unright 53 M Delmar NY 35:56 11:34

205 18/23 F4044 Jennifer Thomas 40 F Ballston Spa NY 36:47 11:51

206 12/12 M4044 Jeff Thomas 42 M Ballston Spa NY 36:47 11:51

207 19/23 F4044 Colleen Casey 41 F Granville NY 36:48 11:51

208 3/3 M7579 Andrew Keefe 80 M Saratoga Springs NY 37:50 12:11

209 20/23 F4044 Mary Lawson-Palasze 41 F Galway NY 38:05 12:16

210 7/9 F2529 Heather Doran 28 F North Granville NY 38:32 12:24

211 9/12 F0114 Emily Walthers 14 F Rexford NY 39:25 12:42

212 21/23 F4044 Joeann Carman 43 F Berne NY 39:57 12:52

213 12/12 F3034 Rosalie Parilo 32 F Ballston Spa NY 39:57 12:52

214 10/12 F0114 Sydney Robyck 12 F Ballston Spa NY 40:10 12:56

215 8/9 F2529 Jacqueline Hall 28 F Saratoga Springs NY 40:15 12:58

216 9/9 F2529 Teri Wilson-Laskey 27 F Ballston Spa NY 40:15 12:58

217 15/15 M4549 Todd Qunst 45 M Ocala FL 41:12 13:16

218 11/12 F0114 Ainsley Hagen 7 F Poolesville MD 41:58 13:31

219 22/23 F4044 Michelle Teta 43 F Schenectady NY 42:10 13:35

220 7/7 M1518 Brandon Roy 16 M Ballston Spa NY 42:10 13:35

221 23/23 F4044 Laura Roy 41 F Ballston Spa NY 42:14 13:36

222 20/20 F3539 Kelly Hagen 35 F Poolesville MD 42:14 13:36

223 4/4 F5559 Cathy Jones 57 F Greenfield Center NY 42:36 13:43

224 12/12 F0114 Allison Marshall 12 F Ballston Lake NY 42:41 13:45

225 8/8 M1924 Matthew Unright 24 M Liverpool NY 42:43 13:45

226 5/6 F5054 Terry Hutchison 50 F Fultonville NY 43:29 14:00

227 6/6 F5054 Helen Healey 54 F Niskayuna NY 44:01 14:11

228 1/1 F7579 Regina Tumidajewicz 83 F Amsterdam NY 50:56 16:24

229 13/13 M3539 Byron Richards 38 M Long Beach CA 56:03 18:03

230 7/7 M6064 Bruce Westforth 60 M Long Beach CA 56:03 18:03

231 1/1 M7074 John Perry 70 M Long Beach CA 56:03 18:03

 

 

 

8'TH ANNUAL JAILHOUSE ROCK 5K

BROOKSIDE MUSEUM

BALLSTON SPA, NY

SATURDAY AUGUST 14, 2010

 

RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING SERVICES

518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************

 

 

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 15 Alexandra Finocchio 18 Ballston Spa NY 19:35

 

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 1 Tony Banks 37 Hamilton Devonshir ON 16:36

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

1 66 Sasha Weilbaker 13 Saratoga Springs NY 23:24

2 85 Lauren Celella 11 Glenville NY 24:20

3 114 Janelle Rothacker 13 Ballston Spa NY 26:15

4 132 Rebecca Davis 14 Malta NY 27:35

5 140 Madeline Smith 13 Ballston Spa NY 28:12

6 191 Kelsey Jessup 12 Glenville NY 33:24

7 195 Kailey Rothacker 14 Ballston Spa NY 33:41

8 197 Delaney Anderson 11 Ballston Spa NY 33:44

9 211 Emily Walthers 14 Rexford NY 39:25

10 214 Sydney Robyck 12 Ballston Spa NY 40:10

11 218 Ainsley Hagen 7 Poolesville MD 41:58

12 224 Allison Marshall 12 Ballston Lake NY 42:41

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

1 17 John Sand 13 Redding CT 19:42

2 41 Jon Blake 14 Ballston Spa NY 21:33

3 56 Michael Poirier 9 Ballston Spa NY 22:27

4 63 Meyer Aviles 12 Ballston Spa NY 23:00

5 83 Tyler Leicht 13 Malta NY 24:11

6 102 Joshua Newman 12 Massapequa NY 25:10

7 153 Tyler Klippel 11 Ballston Spa NY 29:26

8 157 Michael Bucholtz 11 Ballston Spa NY 29:50

9 158 Matthew Poirier 11 Ballston Spa NY 29:50

10 166 Joseph Poirier 6 Ballston Spa NY 30:44

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18

1 26 Alison Treichel 18 Saratoga Springs NY 20:04

2 31 Jessica Richburg 17 East Greenbush NY 20:22

3 39 Elizabeth Schwab 18 Middle Grove NY 21:09

4 126 Remy Cawley 18 Ballston Spa NY 27:13

5 135 Carolyn Berninger 18 Ballston Spa NY 27:52

6 176 Kayla Casey 16 Granville NY 32:17

7 194 Jackie Reilly 15 Sharon MA 33:34

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18

1 3 Jake Flynt 17 Malta NY 16:49

2 4 Sam Avery 18 Orono ME 17:12

3 6 Adam Coolong 18 Ballston Spa NY 18:25

4 16 Liam Bennett 15 Ballston Spa NY 19:39

5 24 Matthew Best 17 Galway NY 20:03

6 73 Kevin Blake 15 Ballston Spa NY 23:41

7 220 Brandon Roy 16 Ballston Spa NY 42:10

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

1 127 Stephanie Polahieng 22 Malta NY 27:14

2 180 Sarah Unright 24 Liverpool NY 32:33

3 187 Chanleigh Casey 19 Granville NY 33:14

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24

1 2 Chance Wilk 19 Burnt Hills NY 16:39

2 5 Joshua Myers 19 Ballston Spa NY 17:32

3 18 Matt Carney 19 Canton MA 19:47

4 28 Kevin Melsert 19 Ballston Lake NY 20:08

5 89 Kevin Glasser 22 Wynantskill NY 24:36

6 92 Charlie Driscoll 22 Troy NY 24:39

7 201 Emmet Golden-Marx 19 Saratoga Springs NY 35:11

8 225 Matthew Unright 24 Liverpool NY 42:43

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

1 69 Sarah Gorham 25 New York NY 23:26

2 76 Kim Zimbal 29 Saratoga Springs NY 23:50

3 120 Cory Rundell 29 Ballston Spa NY 26:57

4 164 Jennifer Glose 29 Wilton NY 30:37

5 182 Susan Dennis 26 Westmoreland NY 32:34

6 188 Sarah Douglas 28 Troy NY 33:15

7 210 Heather Doran 28 North Granville NY 38:32

8 215 Jacqueline Hall 28 Saratoga Springs NY 40:15

9 216 Teri Wilson-Laskey 27 Ballston Spa NY 40:15

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

1 22 Graig Carbino 26 Malta NY 20:00

2 104 Jeremy Striffler 28 Saratoga Springs NY 25:23

3 144 Ryan Ri Moore 29 Saratoga Springs NY 28:37

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

1 50 Marta Hallgren 32 Galway NY 22:04

2 55 Tammy Friend 34 Mechanicville NY 22:26

3 118 Amanda Schaffer 33 Ft. Edward NY 26:42

4 121 Elly Williams 34 Granville NY 27:04

5 130 Sybil Newell 34 Ballston Spa NY 27:32

6 137 Adrienne Ward 32 Clifton Park NY 28:00

7 143 Melissa Hasan 31 Latham NY 28:36

8 160 Robyn Mizen-Boldt 32 Ballston Lake NY 30:14

9 165 Karen Marcello 34 Wilton NY 30:37

10 184 Anne Marie Horton 32 Clifton Park NY 32:54

11 196 Marcella Harnmer 31 Saratoga Springs NY 33:43

12 213 Rosalie Parilo 32 Ballston Spa NY 39:57

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

1 8 Charles Petraskeq 33 Saratoga Springs NY 18:53

2 38 Matthew Letteer 32 Latham NY 21:08

3 86 Stephen Aldi 31 Burnt Hills NY 24:31

4 93 David Sullivan 33 Schenectady NY 24:41

5 100 Daniel Berheide 32 Saratoga Springs NY 25:07

6 155 Mike Baxter 32 Gansevoort NY 29:40

7 161 Brian Czerpak 33 Clifton Park NY 30:20

8 189 Rami Hachem 33 Lake George NY 33:17


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

1 21 Andrea Banks 37 Hamilton Devonshir ON 19:50

2 65 Rannon Britten 39 Saratoga Springs NY 23:22

3 74 Marcie Alexander 39 Ballston Lake NY 23:43

4 78 Heather Benson 38 Glens Falls NY 24:00

5 84 Lori Quast 39 Ocala FL 24:16

6 106 Nur Atalay 37 Saratoga Springs NY 25:36

7 107 Kelly Collins 38 Queensbury NY 25:38

8 113 Janine Phillips 36 Scotia NY 26:14

9 129 Victoria Vanier 38 Queensbury NY 27:25

10 131 Maria Massa 38 Rensselaer NY 27:34

11 146 Tiffany Robyck 36 Ballston Spa NY 28:52

12 149 Vicki Brignati 38 Mechanicville NY 29:15

13 152 Diane Cross 36 Niskayuna NY 29:25

14 154 Kim Klippel 39 Ballston Spa NY 29:28

15 163 Shannon Meyer 39 Ballston Spa NY 30:28

16 170 Patricia LaRosa 39 Malta NY 31:13

17 171 Jody Suprenant 37 Fort Edward NY 31:52

18 198 Kim Anderson 39 Ballston Spa NY 33:45

19 199 Erin Glock 37 Ballston Lake NY 33:59

20 222 Kelly Hagen 35 Poolesville MD 42:14

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

1 14 Wayne McCormick 35 Ballston Spa NY 19:33

2 27 Bill Williams 37 Ballston Spa NY 20:06

3 37 Daniel Roberts 38 Guilderland Center NY 21:07

4 47 Tim Mack 35 Burnt Hills NY 21:58

5 54 Jim Flanagan 36 Gansevoort NY 22:25

6 57 Paul Loomis 37 Malta NY 22:29

7 68 David Colliton 38 Amsterdam NY 23:26

8 95 Dan Anderson 38 Ballston Spa NY 24:45

9 98 Brian Hager 37 Poolesville MD 25:02

10 117 Greg Phillips 36 Scotia NY 26:25

11 134 Matthew Dolen 39 Scotia NY 27:52

12 229 Byron Richards 38 Long Beach CA 56:03

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

1 35 Diane Pornercy 44 Pittsfield MA 20:56

2 60 Ronda Poirier 40 Ballston Spa NY 22:46

3 67 Kim Ann Eisler 43 Ballston Spa NY 23:24

4 80 Denise Mc Namara 42 Ballston Spa NY 24:03

5 81 Kim Scott 41 Malta NY 24:10

6 99 Laurie Scheuing 44 Saratoga Springs NY 25:06

7 101 Kelly Armer 43 Ballston Spa NY 25:07

8 109 Lauralyn Sakala 44 Galway NY 25:44

9 115 Mary Whittredge 40 Ballston Spa NY 26:18

10 128 Jalaine Mc Hale 43 Ballston Spa NY 27:18

11 147 Jill Robbins 41 Schuylerville NY 28:52

12 151 Demetria Koninis 43 Malta NY 29:24

13 159 Eileen Cook 40 Ballston Spa NY 30:04

14 169 Francesca Bogdon 40 Galway NY 30:54

15 179 Simone Mc Guiness 42 Glenville NY 32:26

16 181 Laural Bena 42 Ballston Lake NY 32:33

17 183 Christine Polsinell 41 Glenville NY 32:46

18 205 Jennifer Thomas 40 Ballston Spa NY 36:47

19 207 Colleen Casey 41 Granville NY 36:48

20 209 Mary Lawson-Palasze 41 Galway NY 38:05

21 212 Joeann Carman 43 Berne NY 39:57

22 219 Michelle Teta 43 Schenectady NY 42:10

23 221 Laura Roy 41 Ballston Spa NY 42:14


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

1 10 Mark Haworth 40 Saratoga Springs NY 19:25

2 11 Adam Snider 42 Niskayuna NY 19:30

3 34 Douglas Swank 42 Malta NY 20:52

4 36 John McGuinness 42 Glenville NY 20:59

5 71 James Kearns 42 Old Bridge NJ 23:32

6 82 Tim Burns 42 Schuylerville NY 24:10

7 90 Mark MacIntosh 43 Scotia NY 24:38

8 97 Charles Seeley 41 Niskayuna NY 24:54

9 103 Richard Newman 43 Massapequa NY 25:16

10 125 Randy Heritage 43 Ballston Spa NY 27:13

11 167 Jason Poirier 40 Ballston Spa NY 30:44

12 206 Jeff Thomas 42 Ballston Spa NY 36:47

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

1 42 Patricia Butcher 49 Stockholm NJ 21:34

2 46 Janice Phoenix 49 Schenectady NY 21:56

3 77 Patricia Monahan 48 Warrensburg NY 23:58

4 108 Denise Snyder 49 Ballston Spa NY 25:43

5 136 Diane Mahar 49 Ballston Spa NY 27:57

6 139 Ginda Rothacker 45 Ballston Spa NY 28:06

7 145 Katrina Edwards 48 Gansevoort NY 28:49

8 168 Regina Culbert 45 W. Charlton NY 30:47

9 192 Amy Jessup 45 Glenville NY 33:24

10 193 Carol Reilly 45 Sharon MA 33:34

11 202 Joan Meyer 47 Albany NY 35:31

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

1 7 Dan Cantwell 49 Albany NY 18:38

2 19 Samuel Mercado Jr. 47 Albany NY 19:48

3 29 Joe Mc Donald 45 Ballston Spa NY 20:09

4 61 John Reilly 45 Sharon MA 22:54

5 72 Jim Sewell 47 Middle Grove NY 23:39

6 88 Robert Taylor 46 Ballston Spa NY 24:33

7 91 Thomas Roberts 48 Fort Edward NY 24:39

8 94 Lawrence Bruno 47 Saratoga Springs NY 24:44

9 96 Brian Aviles 47 Ballston Spa NY 24:53

10 111 Gregory Pinto 48 Saratoga Springs NY 26:05

11 122 Sumereau Derrick 48 Albany NY 27:07

12 123 Steve Obermayer 49 Ballston Spa NY 27:10

13 124 Robert Robbins 47 Schuylerville NY 27:13

14 150 Mark Klingbeil 47 Saratoga Springs NY 29:18

15 217 Todd Qunst 45 Ocala FL 41:12

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

1 52 Maureen Fitzgerald 52 Clifton Park NY 22:07

2 58 Burton Schwab 52 Middle Grove NY 22:38

3 177 Catherine Golden 53 Saratoga Springs NY 32:19

4 200 Karen Plante 53 Scotia NY 34:28

5 226 Terry Hutchison 50 Fultonville NY 43:29

6 227 Helen Healey 54 Niskayuna NY 44:01

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

1 9 Jonathan Stillman 52 Ballston Spa NY 19:17

2 20 Jon Weilbaker 52 Saratoga Springs NY 19:48

3 30 Jim McElroy 51 Saratoga Springs NY 20:11

4 32 Thomas Rest 50 Clifton Park NY 20:31

5 40 John DeGuardi 50 Ballston Spa NY 21:21

6 43 Ted Todorov 54 Clifton Park NY 21:42

7 48 Bob Cawley 50 Ballston Spa NY 22:01

8 49 Thomas O Ryan 50 Scotia NY 22:02

9 51 Mike Carbino 53 Malta NY 22:07

10 62 John Corporon 52 Stamford CT 22:56

11 75 Vincent Lubrano III 52 Albany NY 23:46

12 112 Rick Capasso 52 Porter Corners NY 26:13

13 119 Timothy Melsert 54 Ballston Lake NY 26:52

14 186 Michael Marx 53 Saratoga Springs NY 33:10

15 204 Jane Unright 53 Delmar NY 35:56

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

1 45 Judy Phelps 59 Malta NY 21:51

2 148 Susan Klim 55 Altamont NY 29:03

3 156 Darlene Cardillo 57 Delmar NY 29:49

4 223 Cathy Jones 57 Greenfield Center NY 42:36

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

1 12 John Crawford 56 Queensbury NY 19:30

2 23 James Louison 55 Amsterdam NY 20:01

3 25 Paul Bennett 59 Latham NY 20:04

4 33 Dennis Fillmore 58 Ballston Spa NY 20:33

5 53 Richard Tanchyk 58 Saratoga Springs NY 22:13

6 59 Chester Tumidajewic 56 Amsterdam NY 22:42

7 79 Michael DellaRocco 59 Altamont NY 24:02

8 110 Mitchell Suprenant 57 Fort Edward NY 25:57

9 138 Jack Chapman 57 Ballston Spa NY 28:06

10 142 Jim Mahar 55 Ballston Spa NY 28:27

11 162 Richard Harrison 59 Commerce GA 30:24

12 174 David Jones 59 Greenfield Center NY 32:06

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

1 44 Judy Harrigan 61 Saratoga Springs NY 21:49

2 175 Nancy Johnston 64 Ballston Lake NY 32:14

3 178 Alice Carpenter 60 Delmar NY 32:25

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

1 13 Bill Babcock 60 Broadalbin NY 19:30

2 70 Robert Kuehl 61 Rochester NY 23:30

3 87 Roger Gorham 63 Ballston Spa NY 24:33

4 105 Daniel Brown 64 Ballston Spa NY 25:35

5 133 Lorin Spigel 61 Saratoga Springs NY 27:38

6 141 Barry Ostrager 63 New York NY 28:21

7 230 Bruce Westforth 60 Long Beach CA 56:03

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

1 173 Penny Cushman 66 Albany NY 32:03

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

1 64 J.J. Favat 65 Saratoga Springs NY 23:15

2 116 William Sheft 69 Ballston Spa NY 26:22

3 185 Forrest Story 65 Long Beach CA 33:01

4 203 David Bena 66 Mechanicville NY 35:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 74

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

1 231 John Perry 70 Long Beach CA 56:03

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99

1 228 Regina Tumidajewicz 83 Amsterdam NY 50:56


MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99

1 172 Walter McConnell 78 Bolton Landing NY 31:57

2 190 Richard Eckhardt 76 Albany NY 33:22

3 208 Andrew Keefe 80 Saratoga Springs NY 37:50