THE GREAT PUMPKIN CHALLENGE 5K

TO BENEFIT SARATOGA BRIDGES

SARATOGA SPRINGS STATE PARK

SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY

SATURDAY OCTOBER 25, 2008

 

RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

PLACES IN

PLACE NAME AGE TIME PACE AGEGROUP & SEX RESIDENCE ST

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1 Justin Bishop 27 15:46 5:05 1 M2529 M# 1 Colonie NY

2 Shaun Donegan 22 17:38 5:41 1 M2024 M# 2 Wilton NY

3 Brian Northan 33 17:45 5:43 1 M3034 M# 3 Guilderland NY

4 David Chan 19 17:50 5:45 1 M1519 M# 4 Poughkeepsie NY

5 Rick Munson 51 17:52 5:46 1 M5054 M# 5 Prattsville NY

6 Jeff Nastke 27 17:55 5:46 2 M2529 M# 6 Saratoga Springs NY

7 Greg Stevens 24 18:15 5:53 2 M2024 M# 7 Burnt Hills NY

8 Anne Benson 43 18:34 5:59 1 F4044 F# 1 Clifton Park NY

9 Colin Klepetar 29 18:38 6:00 3 M2529 M# 8 Gansevoort NY

10 Jason Sempsrott 33 18:40 6:01 2 M3034 M# 9 Saratoga Springs NY

11 Steve Cummings 43 18:47 6:03 1 M4044 M# 10 Ballston Spa NY

12 Rob Picotte 55 19:11 6:11 1 M5559 M# 11 Malta NY

13 Jeremy Youngs 25 19:32 6:18 4 M2529 M# 12 Schenectady NY

14 Jonathan Rea 22 19:39 6:20 3 M2024 M# 13 Guilderland NY

15 Justin Appel 21 19:41 6:20 4 M2024 M# 14 Albany NY

16 Joe Place 45 19:57 6:25 1 M4549 M# 15 Saratoga Springs NY

17 Jim Grandy 48 19:57 6:26 2 M4549 M# 16 Ballston Spa NY

18 Ron Seyb 48 20:08 6:29 3 M4549 M# 17 Ballston Spa NY

19 Erik Koenitzer 32 20:24 6:34 3 M3034 M# 18 Fultonville NY

20 Julie Radzyminski 37 20:33 6:37 1 F3539 F# 2 Delmar NY

21 Scott Wright 39 20:53 6:44 1 M3539 M# 19 Lake George NY

22 John Deguardi 48 20:58 6:45 4 M4549 M# 20 Ballston Spa NY

23 Cheryl Debraccio 43 21:00 6:46 2 F4044 F# 3 Scotia NY

24 Jamien Rock 27 21:11 6:50 5 M2529 M# 21 Saratoga NY

25 Samuel Mercado 45 21:17 6:51 5 M4549 M# 22 Wilton NY

26 Bryan Scheren 16 21:25 6:54 2 M1519 M# 23 Schuylerville NY

27 Lee Lurie 29 21:29 6:55 6 M2529 M# 24 Ballston Spa NY

28 Jackie Wright 49 21:30 6:56 1 F4549 F# 4 Lake George NY

29 Dominic Marro 48 21:45 7:00 6 M4549 M# 25 Troy NY

30 Gannan Wright 12 21:46 7:01 1 M0114 M# 26 Lake George NY

31 Candace Haskell 13 21:53 7:03 1 F0114 F# 5 Schaghticoke NY

32 Jamie McCarthy 32 22:00 7:05 4 M3034 M# 27 Albany NY

33 Jan Zoller 34 22:03 7:06 1 F3034 F# 6 Ballston Spa NY

34 Brooke Brady 28 22:07 7:07 1 F2529 F# 7 Wynantskill NY

35 Dave Williamson 48 22:16 7:11 7 M4549 M# 28 Ballston Spa NY

36 Kathleen McElwain 48 22:20 7:12 2 F4549 F# 8 Ballston Spa NY

37 Rick Vara 54 22:26 7:14 2 M5054 M# 29 Loudonville NY

38 Benjamin Towne 28 22:35 7:16 7 M2529 M# 30 Saratoga Springs NY

39 Larry Quinn 43 22:40 7:18 2 M4044 M# 31 Niskayuna NY

40 Wayne McCormick 33 22:41 7:18 5 M3034 M# 32 Ballston Spa NY

41 Bronwyn Bartlett 33 22:41 7:18 2 F3034 F# 9 Ballston Spa NY

42 Thomas Ryan 48 22:45 7:20 8 M4549 M# 33 Scotia NY

43 Erin McMahon 30 22:49 7:21 3 F3034 F# 10 Saratoga NY

44 Kenneth Lohr 60 22:49 7:21 1 M6064 M# 34 Cambridge NY

45 Keith Schenone 28 22:56 7:23 8 M2529 M# 35 Gansevoort NY

46 Tom Cronin 38 23:02 7:25 2 M3539 M# 36 Greenfield Center NY

47 Benjamin Franco 43 23:09 7:28 3 M4044 M# 37 Saratoga Springs NY

48 Daniel Noeker 41 23:12 7:28 4 M4044 M# 38 Saratoga Springs NY

49 Brigid Cunanan 37 23:13 7:29 2 F3539 F# 11 Ballston Lake NY

50 David Pritchard 37 23:14 7:29 3 M3539 M# 39 Malta NY

51 Maureen Mierzwa 28 23:21 7:31 2 F2529 F# 12 Galway NY

52 Marcus Marcellino 24 23:28 7:34 5 M2024 M# 40 Amsterdam NY

53 Megan Hanehan 27 23:31 7:34 3 F2529 F# 13 Saratoga Springs NY

54 Katie Abrahamson 20 23:32 7:35 1 F2024 F# 14 Ballston Lake NY

55 Sergio Hernandez 19 23:43 7:38 3 M1519 M# 41 New York NY

56 Jim Scheren 54 23:51 7:41 3 M5054 M# 42 Schuylerville NY

57 Jon Brodie 34 23:52 7:41 6 M3034 M# 43 Queensbury NY

58 Mark MacIntosh 40 23:56 7:42 5 M4044 M# 44 Scotia NY

59 Lisa Luyckx 46 23:58 7:43 3 F4549 F# 15 Albany NY

60 Myriam Santos 55 24:01 7:44 1 F5559 F# 16 Clifton Park NY

61 Darren Weber 26 24:03 7:45 9 M2529 M# 45 Ballston Spa NY

62 Larry McDonough 57 24:10 7:47 2 M5559 M# 46 Greenwich NY

63 Patrick Whelly 56 24:10 7:47 3 M5559 M# 47 Tribes Hill NY

64 Michael Kassal 37 24:11 7:48 4 M3539 M# 48 Queensbury NY

65 Gary Paschal 41 24:12 7:48 6 M4044 M# 49 Ballston Spa NY

66 Tony Mariotti 47 24:12 7:48 9 M4549 M# 50 Saratoga Springs NY

67 Ginny Pezzula 62 24:36 7:55 1 F6064 F# 17 Colonie NY

68 David Decelle 37 24:39 7:56 5 M3539 M# 51 Mechanicville NY

69 Angela Penny 46 24:40 7:57 4 F4549 F# 18 Ballston Spa NY

70 Heather Langley 30 24:46 7:59 4 F3034 F# 19 East Greenbush NY

71 Tyler Sheldon 14 24:47 7:59 2 M0114 M# 52 Greenwich NY

72 John Dowd 36 24:48 7:59 6 M3539 M# 53 Mechanicville NY

73 Jonathan Neville 15 24:48 7:59 4 M1519 M# 54 Ballston Lake NY

74 Sarah Dewey 30 24:49 8:00 5 F3034 F# 20 Ballston Spa NY

75 Rebecca Cronin 39 24:51 8:00 3 F3539 F# 21 Greenfield Center NY

76 Mike Cavotta 43 24:52 8:00 7 M4044 M# 55 Saratoga Springs NY

77 Brianna Wiederhold 14 24:57 8:02 2 F0114 F# 22 Greenwich NY

78 Daniel Brown 62 24:58 8:02 2 M6064 M# 56 Ballston Spa NY

79 Shaun Lehnert 29 24:59 8:03 10 M2529 M# 57 Saratoga Springs NY

80 Michael Bellotti 36 25:00 8:03 7 M3539 M# 58 Scotia NY

81 Britten Beals 19 25:03 8:04 1 F1519 F# 23 Rye NY

82 Joe Bouck 46 25:04 8:04 10 M4549 M# 59 Latham NY

83 Robert Cowen 43 25:04 8:05 8 M4044 M# 60 Malta NY

84 James Holmes 42 25:10 8:06 9 M4044 M# 61 Saratoga Springs NY

85 Catherine Higley 26 25:11 8:07 4 F2529 F# 24 Ballston Spa NY

86 Patrick Mann 13 25:25 8:11 3 M0114 M# 62 Corinth NY

87 Rene Cooper 49 25:27 8:12 11 M4549 M# 63 Malta NY

88 Danny Cappello 49 25:30 8:13 12 M4549 M# 64 Ballston Spa NY

89 Thomas Colonno 42 25:32 8:14 10 M4044 M# 65 Selkirk NY

90 Tami Olheiser 37 25:34 8:14 4 F3539 F# 25 Niskayuna NY

91 Robert Krauss 45 25:35 8:14 13 M4549 M# 66 Niskayuna NY

92 Mark Vermilyea 51 25:38 8:15 4 M5054 M# 67 Niskayuna NY

93 Daniel Berheide 30 25:43 8:17 7 M3034 M# 68 Saratoga NY

94 Tom Reed 60 25:43 8:17 3 M6064 M# 69 Amsterdam NY

95 Harrison Braxton 38 25:44 8:17 8 M3539 M# 70 Saratoga Springs NY

96 Robert Mendoza 30 25:46 8:18 8 M3034 M# 71 Albany NY

97 Michael Woodry 28 25:47 8:18 11 M2529 M# 72 Clifton Park NY

98 Nicole Buck 33 25:48 8:19 6 F3034 F# 26 Saratoga Springs NY

99 Lucian D'Acchille 10 25:50 8:19 4 M0114 M# 73 Valley Falls NY

100 Jay Connelly 32 25:51 8:19 9 M3034 M# 74 Schuylerville NY

101 Paul Quigley 45 25:54 8:21 14 M4549 M# 75 Clifton Park NY

102 Max Peter 32 25:54 8:21 10 M3034 M# 76 Saratoga Springs NY

103 Meg Keller 29 25:56 8:21 5 F2529 F# 27 Manchester Center VT

104 Andrew Lichtenberg 19 25:59 8:22 5 M1519 M# 77 Saratoga Springs NY

105 Joanne Nolette 48 26:00 8:22 5 F4549 F# 28 Rensselaer NY

106 Eileen McNamara 29 26:05 8:24 6 F2529 F# 29 Gansevoort NY

107 Mark Heller 44 26:05 8:24 11 M4044 M# 78 Mechanicville NY

108 Amie Thomas 24 26:08 8:25 2 F2024 F# 30 Syracuse NY

109 Ilana Zwiebel 20 26:11 8:26 3 F2024 F# 31 Saratoga Springs NY

110 Jacob Fox 14 26:12 8:26 5 M0114 M# 79 Gansevoort NY

111 Jill Bovee 33 26:12 8:26 7 F3034 F# 32 Wilton NY

112 Amy Sheft 34 26:13 8:27 8 F3034 F# 33 Porter Corners NY

113 George Stefani 50 26:17 8:28 5 M5054 M# 80 Clifton Park NY

114 Kelly Jones 33 26:17 8:28 9 F3034 F# 34 Mechanicville NY

115 Brett Groff 33 26:17 8:28 11 M3034 M# 81 Schenectady NY

116 John Campo 43 26:17 8:28 12 M4044 M# 82 Clifton Park NY

117 Kerry O'Neill 37 26:18 8:28 5 F3539 F# 35 Schenectady NY

118 Joseph Ruhmel 41 26:19 8:29 13 M4044 M# 83 Greenfield Center NY

119 Stephanie MacIntosh 42 26:21 8:29 3 F4044 F# 36 Scotia NY

120 Frank Mascari 51 26:22 8:29 6 M5054 M# 84 Middle Grove NY

121 Casey Sgambati 35 26:23 8:30 6 F3539 F# 37 Malta NY

122 Wendy Colonno 32 26:27 8:31 10 F3034 F# 38 Selkirk NY

123 Robert Wiederhold 42 26:29 8:32 14 M4044 M# 85 Greenwich NY

124 Samantha Gmuer 19 26:30 8:32 2 F1519 F# 39 Carmel NY

125 Joelle Ernst 28 26:31 8:32 7 F2529 F# 40 Averill Park NY

126 James Beard 27 26:32 8:33 12 M2529 M# 86 Saratoga Springs NY

127 Sara Bush 29 26:36 8:34 8 F2529 F# 41 Saratoga Springs NY

128 Rebecca Lyons 28 26:37 8:34 9 F2529 F# 42 Amsterdam NY

129 Devon Deluke 27 26:39 8:35 13 M2529 M# 87 Mechanicville NY

130 Shaun Borden 30 26:45 8:37 12 M3034 M# 88 Clifton Park NY

131 Devin Towne 12 26:46 8:37 6 M0114 M# 89 Wilton NY

132 Erik Olheiser 37 26:48 8:38 9 M3539 M# 90 Niskayuna NY

133 Laurie Wiedenhoefer 36 26:49 8:38 7 F3539 F# 43 Clifton Park NY

134 Suzanne Barber 38 26:50 8:39 8 F3539 F# 44 Porter Corners NY

135 Jennifer Ferriss 36 26:52 8:39 9 F3539 F# 45 Saratoga Springs NY

136 Gregory Rodriguez 42 26:54 8:40 15 M4044 M# 91 Clifton Park NY

137 Michael Cowell 34 26:55 8:40 13 M3034 M# 92 Mechanicville NY

138 Christina Cinguegra 26 26:57 8:41 10 F2529 F# 46 New York NY

139 Laurie Fuchs 34 26:57 8:41 11 F3034 F# 47 Mechanicvile NY

140 Andy McMaster 37 26:58 8:41 10 M3539 M# 93 Ballston Spa NY

141 Jessica Kane 27 27:06 8:44 11 F2529 F# 48 Gansevoort NY

142 Rodion Loyfman 22 27:06 8:44 6 M2024 M# 94 Clifton Park NY

143 Jason Rhude 33 27:09 8:45 14 M3034 M# 95 Wilton NY

144 Sharon Mead 46 27:13 8:46 6 F4549 F# 49 York PA

145 Jared Gross 21 27:15 8:46 7 M2024 M# 96 Troy NY

146 Jessica Weathers 21 27:15 8:47 4 F2024 F# 50 Potsdam NY

147 Don Horan 26 27:15 8:47 14 M2529 M# 97 Gansevoort NY

148 Paul Fedoroff 30 27:16 8:47 15 M3034 M# 98 Saratoga Springs NY

149 Jessica Horan 25 27:17 8:47 12 F2529 F# 51 Gansevoort NY

150 Jonathan Dippert 27 27:19 8:48 15 M2529 M# 99 Clifton Park NY

151 Brian Callahan 33 27:23 8:49 16 M3034 M# 100 Albany NY

152 Louise Durante 34 27:25 8:50 12 F3034 F# 52 Niskayuna NY

153 David Towne 53 27:25 8:50 7 M5054 M# 101 Wilton NY

154 Ralph Santos 67 27:26 8:50 1 M6569 M# 102 Clifton Park NY

155 Ray Eggert 54 27:29 8:51 8 M5054 M# 103 East Greenbush NY

156 Emily Lawlor 31 27:37 8:54 13 F3034 F# 53 Cohoes NY

157 Dan Beigel 67 27:38 8:54 2 M6569 M# 104 Clinton NY

158 Katy Price 45 27:40 8:55 7 F4549 F# 54 Saratoga Springs NY

159 Kimberly Mann 39 27:42 8:55 10 F3539 F# 55 Corinth NY

160 Kenneth Tracy 64 27:48 8:57 4 M6064 M# 105 Greenwich NY

161 Alison Conneally 37 27:51 8:58 11 F3539 F# 56 Ballston Spa NY

162 David Ferretti 45 27:53 8:59 15 M4549 M# 106 Glenville NY

163 Erin Moore 24 27:59 9:01 5 F2024 F# 57 Albany NY

164 Caroline Moore 22 28:00 9:01 6 F2024 F# 58 Slingerlands NY

165 Dennis McGlin 55 28:01 9:01 4 M5559 M# 107 Schenectady NY

166 William Sheft 67 28:01 9:01 3 M6569 M# 108 Ballston Spa NY

167 Fonda Gendron 29 28:01 9:02 13 F2529 F# 59 Waterford NY

168 Jeffrey Many 50 28:02 9:02 9 M5054 M# 109 Saratoga Springs NY

169 Keith Sprenger 48 28:09 9:04 16 M4549 M# 110 Ballston Spa NY

170 Marne Onderdonk 39 28:09 9:04 12 F3539 F# 60 Saratoga Springs NY

171 Jane Provost 55 28:11 9:05 2 F5559 F# 61 Essex Junction VT

172 Steve Mastaitis 54 28:15 9:06 10 M5054 M# 111 Saratoga Springs NY

173 David McGowan 47 28:18 9:07 17 M4549 M# 112 Lake George NY

174 Samantha Gonyeau 30 28:25 9:09 14 F3034 F# 62 Altamont NY

175 Susan Murray 43 28:26 9:10 4 F4044 F# 63 Ballston Lake NY

176 Brittany Webb 20 28:26 9:10 7 F2024 F# 64 Albany NY

177 Teresa Currier 36 28:28 9:10 13 F3539 F# 65 Albany NY

178 Nicole Cleary 14 28:34 9:12 3 F0114 F# 66 Niskayuna NY

179 Mark Irvine 42 28:36 9:13 16 M4044 M# 113 Clifton Park NY

180 Julie Gauer 38 28:42 9:15 14 F3539 F# 67 Clifton Park NY

181 Michael Morgan 61 28:44 9:15 5 M6064 M# 114 Delmar NY

182 Catherine Scarcella 30 28:47 9:16 15 F3034 F# 68 East Greenbush NY

183 Steven Tefft 51 28:49 9:17 11 M5054 M# 115 Saratoga Springs NY

184 Danielle Garfinkel 20 28:52 9:18 8 F2024 F# 69 Albany NY

185 Andrew Sheridan 28 28:55 9:19 16 M2529 M# 116 Ballston Spa NY

186 Suzanne Sicard 36 28:55 9:19 15 F3539 F# 70 Ballston Spa NY

187 Melissa Mascari 12 29:03 9:21 4 F0114 F# 71 Middle Grove NY

188 Jeanne Milton 53 29:04 9:22 1 F5054 F# 72 West Glenville NY

189 Terry Kelly 58 29:08 9:23 5 M5559 M# 117 Greenwich NY

190 Lucia D'Acchille 8 29:12 9:24 5 F0114 F# 73 Valley Falls NY

191 Joe Hammer 28 29:13 9:25 17 M2529 M# 118 Ballston Spa NY

192 Kelly Buckley 32 29:19 9:27 16 F3034 F# 74 Ballston Spa NY

193 Megan Garver 31 29:21 9:27 17 F3034 F# 75 Wilton NY

194 Crystal Moore 44 29:22 9:28 5 F4044 F# 76 Latham NY

195 Lisa D'Acchille 42 29:23 9:28 6 F4044 F# 77 Valley Falls NY

196 Robert Provost 56 29:25 9:28 6 M5559 M# 119 Essex Junction VT

197 Lisa Schmidt 33 29:27 9:29 18 F3034 F# 78 Greenfield Center NY

198 Jennifer Wilday 39 29:28 9:29 16 F3539 F# 79 Amsterdam NY

199 Jackie Gaige 40 29:28 9:30 7 F4044 F# 80 Esperance NY

200 Madeleine Bonnevill 27 29:32 9:31 14 F2529 F# 81 Saratoga NY

201 Simone Bonneville 30 29:33 9:31 19 F3034 F# 82 Saratoga Springs NY

202 Christopher Foley 26 29:36 9:32 18 M2529 M# 120 Syracuse NY

203 Peggy Keigey 58 29:36 9:32 3 F5559 F# 83 Greenfield Center NY

204 Timothy Umbaugh 32 29:36 9:32 17 M3034 M# 121 Niskayuna NY

205 Paul Sutherland 59 29:38 9:33 7 M5559 M# 122 Saratoga Springs NY

206 Jennifer Humiston 28 29:39 9:33 15 F2529 F# 84 Newtonville MA

207 Connie Anderson 37 29:40 9:33 17 F3539 F# 85 Gansevoort NY

208 Leo Patnode 67 29:40 9:33 4 M6569 M# 123 Ballston Spa NY

209 Megan Klingbeil 9 29:41 9:34 6 F0114 F# 86 Saratoga Springs NY

210 Mark Klingbeil 45 29:42 9:34 18 M4549 M# 124 Saratoga Springs NY

211 Jessica Lenahan 25 29:43 9:34 16 F2529 F# 87 Malta NY

212 Thomas Haacke 30 29:45 9:35 18 M3034 M# 125 Latham NY

213 John Rakstis 32 29:47 9:36 19 M3034 M# 126 Ballston Spa NY

214 Lydia King 46 29:48 9:36 8 F4549 F# 88 South Glens Falls NY

215 April Russell 27 29:48 9:36 17 F2529 F# 89 Ballston Lake NY

216 Shannon Russell 29 29:49 9:36 19 M2529 M# 127 Ballston Lake NY

217 Jill Lansing 36 29:50 9:36 18 F3539 F# 90 Halfmoon NY

218 Kara Tedford 18 29:51 9:37 3 F1519 F# 91 Galway NY

219 Maureen Tedford 28 29:51 9:37 18 F2529 F# 92 Boston MA

220 Mary Ellen Towne 48 29:52 9:37 9 F4549 F# 93 Wilton NY

221 Lisa Campbell 48 29:54 9:38 10 F4549 F# 94 Greenwich NY

222 R. Gary Buckley 57 30:00 9:40 8 M5559 M# 128 Williamsburg VA

223 Tom Howe 59 30:01 9:40 9 M5559 M# 129 Rensselaer NY

224 Brandy Potter 35 30:06 9:42 19 F3539 F# 95 Corinth NY

225 Meghan Cassidy 30 30:09 9:43 20 F3034 F# 96 Latham NY

226 Thomas Ellis 29 30:14 9:44 20 M2529 M# 130 Gansevoort NY

227 Alyssa Sinclair 36 30:15 9:45 20 F3539 F# 97 Gansevoort NY

228 Natalie Taylor 38 30:16 9:45 21 F3539 F# 98 Wilton NY

229 Mark Carpenter 50 30:16 9:45 12 M5054 M# 131 Chestertown NY

230 Carol Pechar 63 30:19 9:46 2 F6064 F# 99 Macungle PA

231 Pamela Sutton 38 30:19 9:46 22 F3539 F# 100 Saratoga Springs NV

232 Susan Cleary 44 30:23 9:47 8 F4044 F# 101 Niskayuna NY

233 Richard Belliss 38 30:30 9:49 11 M3539 M# 132 Albany NY

234 Tom Selfridge 61 30:32 9:50 6 M6064 M# 133 Schenectady NY

235 Tina Quigley 41 30:33 9:50 9 F4044 F# 102 Clifton Park NY

236 Elizabeth Haig 41 30:34 9:51 10 F4044 F# 103 Rexford NY

237 Kristan Simon 37 30:35 9:51 23 F3539 F# 104 Clifton Park NY

238 Betsy Stambaugh 39 30:37 9:52 24 F3539 F# 105 Rexford NY

239 Jeff Bovee 35 30:40 9:53 12 M3539 M# 134 Wilton NY

240 Susan McCann 32 30:48 9:55 21 F3034 F# 106 Saratoga Springs NY

241 Jacquelyn Parten 37 30:50 9:56 25 F3539 F# 107 Fort Edward NY

242 Janet Franco 48 30:52 9:56 11 F4549 F# 108 Saratoga Springs NY

243 Bernadette Jefferso 12 31:03 10:00 7 F0114 F# 109 Clifton Park NY

244 Beth Weicman 51 31:16 10:04 2 F5054 F# 110 Schenectady NY

245 Joan McGrath 42 31:16 10:04 11 F4044 F# 111 Slingerlands NY

246 Vanessa Etherington 39 31:17 10:05 26 F3539 F# 112 Saratoga NY

247 Meena Cullen-Corson 24 31:20 10:06 9 F2024 F# 113 Beacon Falls CT

248 Michelle Blair 36 31:23 10:06 27 F3539 F# 114 Mechanicville NY

249 Joann Kilmer 37 31:24 10:07 28 F3539 F# 115 Saratoga Springs NY

250 Shannon Gray 24 31:25 10:07 10 F2024 F# 116 Scotia NY

251 Lindsey Walthers 24 31:26 10:07 11 F2024 F# 117 Burnt Hills NY

252 Christa Deno 38 31:30 10:09 29 F3539 F# 118 Clifton Park NY

253 Cheryl Dunkelbarger 48 31:30 10:09 12 F4549 F# 119 Ballston Spa NY

254 Kim Sprenger 48 31:30 10:09 13 F4549 F# 120 Ballston Spa NY

255 Lindsey Hammer 25 31:36 10:11 19 F2529 F# 121 Saratoga Springs NY

256 Lauren Bosela 29 31:36 10:11 20 F2529 F# 122 Ballston Spa NY

257 Lisa Conroy 43 31:41 10:12 12 F4044 F# 123 Voorheesville NY

258 Michael Conroy 44 31:41 10:12 17 M4044 M# 135 Voorheesville NY

259 Daniel Van Cott 35 31:43 10:13 13 M3539 M# 136 Saratoga Springs NY

260 Kate Jarosh 28 31:53 10:16 21 F2529 F# 124 Saratoga Springs NY

261 Shawna Youngs 26 31:53 10:16 22 F2529 F# 125 Schenectady NY

262 Beth Muller 46 31:55 10:17 14 F4549 F# 126 Troy NY

263 Pat Gillespie 55 31:58 10:18 4 F5559 F# 127 Castleton NY

264 April Marcellino 22 32:00 10:18 12 F2024 F# 128 Amsterdam NY

265 Jen Mueller 36 32:06 10:20 30 F3539 F# 129 Greenwich NY

266 Jodi Plante 34 32:11 10:22 22 F3034 F# 130 Saratoga Springs NY

267 Donna Leonard 32 32:13 10:22 23 F3034 F# 131 Troy NY

268 Kristen Corcoran 37 32:14 10:23 31 F3539 F# 132 Saratoga Springs NY

269 Madison Perella 14 32:20 10:25 7 M0114 M# 137 Ballston Spa NY

270 Stephanie Canham 31 32:20 10:25 24 F3034 F# 133 Ravena NY

271 Emily Haig 12 32:29 10:28 8 F0114 F# 134 Rexford NY

272 Jim Jordan 35 32:34 10:29 14 M3539 M# 138 Saratoga Springs NY

273 Laura Ayers 33 32:36 10:30 25 F3034 F# 135 Fultonville NY

274 Joanne Vanhorne 35 32:42 10:32 32 F3539 F# 136 Corinth NY

275 Kristen Monty 36 32:42 10:32 33 F3539 F# 137 Ballston Spa NY

276 Michael Dimaio 27 32:43 10:32 21 M2529 M# 139 Albany NY

277 Krystal Brayton 26 32:52 10:35 23 F2529 F# 138 Argyle NY

278 Pam Brayton 44 32:52 10:35 13 F4044 F# 139 Argyle NY

279 Ann Plowman 40 32:57 10:37 14 F4044 F# 140 Saratoga Springs NY

280 Jesmarie Soto 27 33:10 10:41 24 F2529 F# 141 Schenectady NY

281 Richard Eckhardt 74 33:23 10:45 1 M7099 M# 140 Albany NY

282 Beverly Skoll 58 33:29 10:47 5 F5559 F# 142 Schenectady NY

283 Katherine Stephens 27 33:46 10:52 25 F2529 F# 143 Albany NY

284 Betsy Boland 32 33:51 10:54 26 F3034 F# 144 Saratoga Springs NY

285 Lena Benevento 27 33:51 10:54 26 F2529 F# 145 Middle Grove NY

286 Elise Maddalone 8 33:52 10:54 9 F0114 F# 146 Clifton Park NY

287 Brooke Roper 20 33:52 10:54 13 F2024 F# 147 Mechanicville NY

288 Diane Maddalone 41 33:52 10:54 15 F4044 F# 148 Clifton Park NY

289 Caroline Pitts 10 34:00 10:57 10 F0114 F# 149 Wilton NY

290 Linda Plante 60 34:05 10:59 3 F6064 F# 150 Middle Grove NY

291 Megan Teresco 28 34:06 10:59 27 F2529 F# 151 Amsterdam NY

292 Paige Allen 42 34:09 11:00 16 F4044 F# 152 Albany NY

293 Kate Wagstaff 27 34:09 11:00 28 F2529 F# 153 Clifton Park NY

294 Charlotte Mosso 45 34:11 11:01 15 F4549 F# 154 Greenfield Center NY

295 Cathleen Zebrowski 43 34:12 11:01 17 F4044 F# 155 Schuylerville NY

296 Mary Zebrowski 14 34:14 11:02 11 F0114 F# 156 Schuylerville NY

297 Lisa Scaccia 36 34:18 11:03 34 F3539 F# 157 Malta NY

298 Maryrose Walsh 50 34:24 11:05 3 F5054 F# 158 Wynantskill NY

299 Cari Hourigan 27 34:27 11:06 29 F2529 F# 159 Schenectady NY

300 Kati Behrens 36 34:30 11:06 35 F3539 F# 160 Saratoga Springs NY

301 Maureen Shaw 42 34:30 11:07 18 F4044 F# 161 Saratoga Springs NY

302 Andrew McGowan 11 34:46 11:12 8 M0114 M# 141 Lake George NY

303 Jill Burwell 44 35:01 11:17 19 F4044 F# 162 Scotia NY

304 Brandee Armer 31 35:06 11:18 27 F3034 F# 163 Ballston Spa NY

305 Kim Cooper 34 35:15 11:21 28 F3034 F# 164 Scotia NY

306 Misi Crehan 40 35:27 11:25 20 F4044 F# 165 Latham NY

307 James Dickson 57 35:31 11:26 10 M5559 M# 142 Cambridge NY

308 Margaret Casper 22 35:47 11:31 14 F2024 F# 166 Clifton Park NY

309 Heather Green 39 35:58 11:35 36 F3539 F# 167 Saratoga Springs NY

310 Marquita Rhodes 33 36:00 11:36 29 F3034 F# 168 Saratoga NY

311 Melinda Fry 43 36:04 11:37 21 F4044 F# 169 Saratoga Springs NY

312 Anna Watkins 10 36:10 11:39 12 F0114 F# 170 Greenwich NY

313 Linnea D'Acchille 10 36:10 11:39 13 F0114 F# 171 Valley Falls NY

314 Linda Vaniseghem 58 36:15 11:41 6 F5559 F# 172 Gansevoort NY

315 Erika Schreiner 33 36:16 11:41 30 F3034 F# 173 Malta NY

316 Penny Cushman 64 36:16 11:41 4 F6064 F# 174 Albany NY

317 Jessica Kiernan 30 36:17 11:41 31 F3034 F# 175 Glenville NY

318 Lisa Millis 36 36:18 11:41 37 F3539 F# 176 Saratoga Springs NY

319 Elizabeth Perella 42 36:21 11:42 22 F4044 F# 177 Ballston Spa NY

320 Jill Henzel 40 36:32 11:46 23 F4044 F# 178 Waterford NY

321 Beth Mormando 28 36:32 11:46 30 F2529 F# 179 Porter Corners NY

322 Eric Stranburg 29 36:33 11:46 22 M2529 M# 143 Saratoga Springs NY

323 Amy Kwiat 32 36:36 11:47 32 F3034 F# 180 Malta NY

324 David Kwiat 33 36:37 11:47 20 M3034 M# 144 Malta NY

325 Heidi Fryer 33 36:42 11:49 33 F3034 F# 181 Ballston Spa NY

326 Theresa McDowell 46 37:41 12:08 16 F4549 F# 182 Greenwich NY

327 Robin Downey 55 37:42 12:08 7 F5559 F# 183 Glastonbury CT

328 Meg McCarthy 30 37:54 12:12 34 F3034 F# 184 Albany NY

329 Mary Helen Collen 52 38:01 12:15 4 F5054 F# 185 Menands NY

330 Renee Russell 43 38:12 12:18 24 F4044 F# 186 Saratoga Springs NY

331 Deanna Scannell 43 38:12 12:18 25 F4044 F# 187 Saratoga Springs NY

332 Carol Fitzgibbons 56 38:27 12:23 8 F5559 F# 188 Saratoga Springs NY

333 Donald McBain 76 39:05 12:35 2 M7099 M# 145 Wynantskill NY

334 Alison Lewis 49 39:19 12:40 17 F4549 F# 189 Saratoga Springs NY

335 Betsy Helm 47 40:54 13:10 18 F4549 F# 190 Troy NY

336 Kathy Moynihan 33 40:59 13:12 35 F3034 F# 191 Wilton NY

337 Kevin Moynihan 35 40:59 13:12 15 M3539 M# 146 Wiltom NY

338 Parker MacMurray 11 41:09 13:15 9 M0114 M# 147 Stillwater NY

339 Liz MacMurray 43 41:09 13:15 26 F4044 F# 192 Stillwater NY

340 Debbie Monti 31 42:19 13:37 36 F3034 F# 193 Cohoes NY

341 Amber Ferretti 19 42:50 13:48 4 F1519 F# 194 Glenville NY

342 Lindsay Perella 12 44:53 14:27 14 F0114 F# 195 Ballston Spa NY

343 Barbara Klingbeil 42 45:26 14:38 27 F4044 F# 196 Saratoga Springs NY

344 Kari Roessner 44 45:26 14:38 28 F4044 F# 197 Saratoga Springs NY

345 Matt Hoek 29 45:31 14:39 23 M2529 M# 148 New York NY

346 Jon Hoek 58 45:33 14:40 11 M5559 M# 149 Wilton NY

347 Kristi Stevens 27 48:04 15:29 31 F2529 F# 198 Cambridge NY

348 Karen Pitman 55 48:04 15:29 9 F5559 F# 199 Queensbury NY

349 Andrea Stevens 29 48:15 15:32 32 F2529 F# 200 Valley Falls NY

350 Ethan McGowan 11 48:31 15:37 10 M0114 M# 150 Lake George NY

351 Marianne McGowan 46 48:35 15:39 19 F4549 F# 201 Lake George NY

352 Michelle Logan 43 49:32 15:57 29 F4044 F# 202 Queensbury NY

353 Laura Bykofsky 45 49:38 15:59 20 F4549 F# 203 Greenwich NY

354 Bob Olheiser 59 51:28 16:34 12 M5559 M# 151 Bismark ND

355 Bobbie Stevens 52 52:18 16:50 5 F5054 F# 204 Cambridge NY

356 Jennifer Rivers 35 52:39 16:57 38 F3539 F# 205 Corinth NY

357 Scott Rivers 38 52:41 16:58 16 M3539 M# 152 Corinth NY

358 Virginia Reamer 57 53:01 17:04 10 F5559 F# 206 Saratoga Springs NY

359 Anna Dickson 60 55:30 17:52 5 F6064 F# 207 Cambridge NY

360 Kelly Walz 30 56:14 18:06 37 F3034 F# 208 Arlington VA

361 Jennifer Ashkar 30 56:16 18:07 38 F3034 F# 209 New York NY

362 Mark Lyon 30 56:16 18:07 21 M3034 M# 153 New York NY

363 Patricia Payne 61 56:34 18:13 6 F6064 F# 210 Latham NY

364 Mary Ellen Hennelly 61 56:34 18:13 7 F6064 F# 211 Ballston Spa NY

365 Kevin Downey 56 56:44 18:16 13 M5559 M# 154 Glastonbury CT

366 Lori Goudreau 33 56:50 18:18 39 F3034 F# 212 Gansevoort NY

367 Jane Foley 56 56:56 18:20 11 F5559 F# 213 Syracuse NY

368 Kristyn Battles 24 56:56 18:20 15 F2024 F# 214 Syracuse NY

369 David Culter 56 56:58 18:20 14 M5559 M# 155 Albany NY

370 Kelly Callahan 46 57:16 18:26 21 F4549 F# 215 Stillwater NY

371 Joanne Hackett 53 57:17 18:27 6 F5054 F# 216 Ballston Spa NY

372 Charity Clement 34 57:20 18:28 40 F3034 F# 217 Stony Creek NY

373 Karen Weller 61 58:04 18:42 8 F6064 F# 218 Amsterdam NY

374 Christina Brown 30 58:04 18:42 41 F3034 F# 219 Amsterdam NY

375 Kaycie Kasza 12 58:43 18:54 15 F0114 F# 220 Wilton NY

376 Brian Crowe 34 59:00 19:00 22 M3034 M# 156 Middle Grove NY

377 Teri Weber 58 59:19 19:06 12 F5559 F# 221 Saratoga Springs NY

378 Doug Halter 37 1:02:12 20:02 17 M3539 M# 157 Clifton Park NY

379 Leah Bruce 30 1:07:09 21:37 42 F3034 F# 222 Ballston Spa NY

380 Rubin Wilhelm 53 1:07:41 21:48 7 F5054 F# 223 Middle Grove NY

 

 

THE GREAT PUMPKIN CHALLENGE 5K

TO BENEFIT SARATOGA BRIDGES

SARATOGA SPRINGS STATE PARK

SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY

SATURDAY OCTOBER 25, 2008

 

RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************

 

 

 

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 Anne Benson 43 Clifton Park NY 18:34

 

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 Justin Bishop 27 Colonie NY 15:46

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

1 31 Candace Haskell 13 Schaghticoke NY 21:53

2 77 Brianna Wiederhold 14 Greenwich NY 24:57

3 178 Nicole Cleary 14 Niskayuna NY 28:34

4 187 Melissa Mascari 12 Middle Grove NY 29:03

5 190 Lucia D'Acchille 8 Valley Falls NY 29:12

6 209 Megan Klingbeil 9 Saratoga Springs NY 29:41

7 243 Bernadette Jefferso 12 Clifton Park NY 31:03

8 271 Emily Haig 12 Rexford NY 32:29

9 286 Elise Maddalone 8 Clifton Park NY 33:52

10 289 Caroline Pitts 10 Wilton NY 34:00

11 296 Mary Zebrowski 14 Schuylerville NY 34:14

12 313 Anna Watkins 10 Greenwich NY 36:10

13 314 Linnea D'Acchille 10 Valley Falls NY 36:10

14 367 Lindsay Perella 12 Ballston Spa NY 44:53

15 509 Kaycie Kasza 12 Wilton NY 58:43

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14

1 30 Gannan Wright 12 Lake George NY 21:46

2 71 Tyler Sheldon 14 Greenwich NY 24:47

3 86 Patrick Mann 13 Corinth NY 25:25

4 99 Lucian D'Acchille 10 Valley Falls NY 25:50

5 110 Jacob Fox 14 Gansevoort NY 26:12

6 131 Devin Towne 12 Wilton NY 26:46

7 269 Madison Perella 14 Ballston Spa NY 32:20

8 302 Andrew McGowan 11 Lake George NY 34:46

9 349 Parker MacMurray 11 Stillwater NY 41:09

10 394 Ethan McGowan 11 Lake George NY 48:31

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

1 81 Britten Beals 19 Rye NY 25:03

2 124 Samantha Gmuer 19 Carmel NY 26:30

3 218 Kara Tedford 18 Galway NY 29:51

4 354 Amber Ferretti 19 Glenville NY 42:50

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

1 4 David Chan 19 Poughkeepsie NY 17:50

2 26 Bryan Scheren 16 Schuylerville NY 21:25

3 55 Sergio Hernandez 19 New York NY 23:43

4 73 Jonathan Neville 15 Ballston Lake NY 24:48

5 104 Andrew Lichtenberg 19 Saratoga Springs NY 25:59

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

1 54 Katie Abrahamson 20 Ballston Lake NY 23:32

2 108 Amie Thomas 24 Syracuse NY 26:08

3 109 Ilana Zwiebel 20 Saratoga Springs NY 26:11

4 146 Jessica Weathers 21 Potsdam NY 27:15

5 163 Erin Moore 24 Albany NY 27:59

6 164 Caroline Moore 22 Slingerlands NY 28:00

7 176 Brittany Webb 20 Albany NY 28:26

8 184 Danielle Garfinkel 20 Albany NY 28:52

9 247 Meena Cullen-Corson 24 Beacon Falls CT 31:20

10 250 Shannon Gray 24 Scotia NY 31:25

11 251 Lindsey Walthers 24 Burnt Hills NY 31:26

12 264 April Marcellino 22 Amsterdam NY 32:00

13 287 Brooke Roper 20 Mechanicville NY 33:52

14 308 Margaret Casper 22 Clifton Park NY 35:47

15 489 Kristyn Battles 24 Syracuse NY 56:56

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

1 2 Shaun Donegan 22 Wilton NY 17:38

2 7 Greg Stevens 24 Burnt Hills NY 18:15

3 14 Jonathan Rea 22 Guilderland NY 19:39

4 15 Justin Appel 21 Albany NY 19:41

5 52 Marcus Marcellino 24 Amsterdam NY 23:28

6 142 Rodion Loyfman 22 Clifton Park NY 27:06

7 145 Jared Gross 21 Troy NY 27:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

1 34 Brooke Brady 28 Wynantskill NY 22:07

2 51 Maureen Mierzwa 28 Galway NY 23:21

3 53 Megan Hanehan 27 Saratoga Springs NY 23:31

4 85 Catherine Higley 26 Ballston Spa NY 25:11

5 103 Meg Keller 29 Manchester Center VT 25:56

6 106 Eileen McNamara 29 Gansevoort NY 26:05

7 125 Joelle Ernst 28 Averill Park NY 26:31

8 127 Sara Bush 29 Saratoga Springs NY 26:36

9 128 Rebecca Lyons 28 Amsterdam NY 26:37

10 138 Christina Cinguegra 26 New York NY 26:57

11 141 Jessica Kane 27 Gansevoort NY 27:06

12 149 Jessica Horan 25 Gansevoort NY 27:17

13 167 Fonda Gendron 29 Waterford NY 28:01

14 200 Madeleine Bonnevill 27 Saratoga NY 29:32

15 206 Jennifer Humiston 28 Newtonville MA 29:39

16 211 Jessica Lenahan 25 Malta NY 29:43

17 215 April Russell 27 Ballston Lake NY 29:48

18 219 Maureen Tedford 28 Boston MA 29:51

19 255 Lindsey Hammer 25 Saratoga Springs NY 31:36

20 256 Lauren Bosela 29 Ballston Spa NY 31:36

21 260 Kate Jarosh 28 Saratoga Springs NY 31:53

22 261 Shawna Youngs 26 Schenectady NY 31:53

23 277 Krystal Brayton 26 Argyle NY 32:52

24 280 Jesmarie Soto 27 Schenectady NY 33:10

25 283 Katherine Stephens 27 Albany NY 33:46

26 285 Lena Benevento 27 Middle Grove NY 33:51

27 291 Megan Teresco 28 Amsterdam NY 34:06

28 293 Kate Wagstaff 27 Clifton Park NY 34:09

29 299 Cari Hourigan 27 Schenectady NY 34:27

30 322 Beth Mormando 28 Porter Corners NY 36:32

31 384 Kristi Stevens 27 Cambridge NY 48:04

32 387 Andrea Stevens 29 Valley Falls NY 48:15

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

1 6 Jeff Nastke 27 Saratoga Springs NY 17:55

2 9 Colin Klepetar 29 Gansevoort NY 18:38

3 13 Jeremy Youngs 25 Schenectady NY 19:32

4 24 Jamien Rock 27 Saratoga NY 21:11

5 27 Lee Lurie 29 Ballston Spa NY 21:29

6 38 Benjamin Towne 28 Saratoga Springs NY 22:35

7 45 Keith Schenone 28 Gansevoort NY 22:56

8 61 Darren Weber 26 Ballston Spa NY 24:03

9 79 Shaun Lehnert 29 Saratoga Springs NY 24:59

10 97 Michael Woodry 28 Clifton Park NY 25:47

11 126 James Beard 27 Saratoga Springs NY 26:32

12 129 Devon Deluke 27 Mechanicville NY 26:39

13 147 Don Horan 26 Gansevoort NY 27:15

14 150 Jonathan Dippert 27 Clifton Park NY 27:19

15 185 Andrew Sheridan 28 Ballston Spa NY 28:55

16 191 Joe Hammer 28 Ballston Spa NY 29:13

17 202 Christopher Foley 26 Syracuse NY 29:36

18 216 Shannon Russell 29 Ballston Lake NY 29:49

19 226 Thomas Ellis 29 Gansevoort NY 30:14

20 276 Michael Dimaio 27 Albany NY 32:43

21 323 Eric Stranburg 29 Saratoga Springs NY 36:33

22 373 Matt Hoek 29 New York NY 45:31

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

1 33 Jan Zoller 34 Ballston Spa NY 22:03

2 41 Bronwyn Bartlett 33 Ballston Spa NY 22:41

3 43 Erin McMahon 30 Saratoga NY 22:49

4 70 Heather Langley 30 East Greenbush NY 24:46

5 74 Sarah Dewey 30 Ballston Spa NY 24:49

6 98 Nicole Buck 33 Saratoga Springs NY 25:48

7 111 Jill Bovee 33 Wilton NY 26:12

8 112 Amy Sheft 34 Porter Corners NY 26:13

9 114 Kelly Jones 33 Mechanicville NY 26:17

10 122 Wendy Colonno 32 Selkirk NY 26:27

11 139 Laurie Fuchs 34 Mechanicvile NY 26:57

12 152 Louise Durante 34 Niskayuna NY 27:25

13 156 Emily Lawlor 31 Cohoes NY 27:37

14 174 Samantha Gonyeau 30 Altamont NY 28:25

15 182 Catherine Scarcella 30 East Greenbush NY 28:47

16 192 Kelly Buckley 32 Ballston Spa NY 29:19

17 193 Megan Garver 31 Wilton NY 29:21

18 197 Lisa Schmidt 33 Greenfield Center NY 29:27

19 201 Simone Bonneville 30 Saratoga Springs NY 29:33

20 225 Meghan Cassidy 30 Latham NY 30:09

21 240 Susan McCann 32 Saratoga Springs NY 30:48

22 266 Jodi Plante 34 Saratoga Springs NY 32:11

23 267 Donna Leonard 32 Troy NY 32:13

24 270 Stephanie Canham 31 Ravena NY 32:20

25 273 Laura Ayers 33 Fultonville NY 32:36

26 284 Betsy Boland 32 Saratoga Springs NY 33:51

27 304 Brandee Armer 31 Ballston Spa NY 35:06

28 305 Kim Cooper 34 Scotia NY 35:15

29 311 Marquita Rhodes 33 Saratoga NY 36:00

30 316 Erika Schreiner 33 Malta NY 36:16

31 318 Jessica Kiernan 30 Glenville NY 36:17

32 324 Amy Kwiat 32 Malta NY 36:36

33 326 Heidi Fryer 33 Ballston Spa NY 36:42

34 332 Meg McCarthy 30 Albany NY 37:54

35 346 Kathy Moynihan 33 Wilton NY 40:59

36 352 Debbie Monti 31 Cohoes NY 42:19

37 474 Kelly Walz 30 Arlington VA 56:14

38 475 Jennifer Ashkar 30 New York NY 56:16

39 487 Lori Goudreau 33 Gansevoort NY 56:50

40 495 Charity Clement 34 Stony Creek NY 57:20

41 506 Christina Brown 30 Amsterdam NY 58:04

42 563 Leah Bruce 30 Ballston Spa NY 1:07:09

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

1 3 Brian Northan 33 Guilderland NY 17:45

2 10 Jason Sempsrott 33 Saratoga Springs NY 18:40

3 19 Erik Koenitzer 32 Fultonville NY 20:24

4 32 Jamie McCarthy 32 Albany NY 22:00

5 40 Wayne McCormick 33 Ballston Spa NY 22:41

6 57 Jon Brodie 34 Queensbury NY 23:52

7 93 Daniel Berheide 30 Saratoga NY 25:43

8 96 Robert Mendoza 30 Albany NY 25:46

9 100 Jay Connelly 32 Schuylerville NY 25:51

10 102 Max Peter 32 Saratoga Springs NY 25:54

11 115 Brett Groff 33 Schenectady NY 26:17

12 130 Shaun Borden 30 Clifton Park NY 26:45

13 137 Michael Cowell 34 Mechanicville NY 26:55

14 143 Jason Rhude 33 Wilton NY 27:09

15 148 Paul Fedoroff 30 Saratoga Springs NY 27:16

16 151 Brian Callahan 33 Albany NY 27:23

17 204 Timothy Umbaugh 32 Niskayuna NY 29:36

18 212 Thomas Haacke 30 Latham NY 29:45

19 213 John Rakstis 32 Ballston Spa NY 29:47

20 325 David Kwiat 33 Malta NY 36:37

21 476 Mark Lyon 30 New York NY 56:16

22 511 Brian Crowe 34 Middle Grove NY 59:00

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

1 20 Julie Radzyminski 37 Delmar NY 20:33

2 49 Brigid Cunanan 37 Ballston Lake NY 23:13

3 75 Rebecca Cronin 39 Greenfield Center NY 24:51

4 90 Tami Olheiser 37 Niskayuna NY 25:34

5 117 Kerry O'Neill 37 Schenectady NY 26:18

6 121 Casey Sgambati 35 Malta NY 26:23

7 133 Laurie Wiedenhoefer 36 Clifton Park NY 26:49

8 134 Suzanne Barber 38 Porter Corners NY 26:50

9 135 Jennifer Ferriss 36 Saratoga Springs NY 26:52

10 159 Kimberly Mann 39 Corinth NY 27:42

11 161 Alison Conneally 37 Ballston Spa NY 27:51

12 170 Marne Onderdonk 39 Saratoga Springs NY 28:09

13 177 Teresa Currier 36 Albany NY 28:28

14 180 Julie Gauer 38 Clifton Park NY 28:42

15 186 Suzanne Sicard 36 Ballston Spa NY 28:55

16 198 Jennifer Wilday 39 Amsterdam NY 29:28

17 207 Connie Anderson 37 Gansevoort NY 29:40

18 217 Jill Lansing 36 Halfmoon NY 29:50

19 224 Brandy Potter 35 Corinth NY 30:06

20 227 Alyssa Sinclair 36 Gansevoort NY 30:15

21 228 Natalie Taylor 38 Wilton NY 30:16

22 231 Pamela Sutton 38 Saratoga Springs NV 30:19

23 237 Kristan Simon 37 Clifton Park NY 30:35

24 238 Betsy Stambaugh 39 Rexford NY 30:37

25 241 Jacquelyn Parten 37 Fort Edward NY 30:50

26 246 Vanessa Etherington 39 Saratoga NY 31:17

27 248 Michelle Blair 36 Mechanicville NY 31:23

28 249 Joann Kilmer 37 Saratoga Springs NY 31:24

29 252 Christa Deno 38 Clifton Park NY 31:30

30 265 Jen Mueller 36 Greenwich NY 32:06

31 268 Kristen Corcoran 37 Saratoga Springs NY 32:14

32 274 Joanne Vanhorne 35 Corinth NY 32:42

33 275 Kristen Monty 36 Ballston Spa NY 32:42

34 297 Lisa Scaccia 36 Malta NY 34:18

35 300 Kati Behrens 36 Saratoga Springs NY 34:30

36 310 Heather Green 39 Saratoga Springs NY 35:58

37 319 Lisa Millis 36 Saratoga Springs NY 36:18

38 445 Jennifer Rivers 35 Corinth NY 52:39

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

1 21 Scott Wright 39 Lake George NY 20:53

2 46 Tom Cronin 38 Greenfield Center NY 23:02

3 50 David Pritchard 37 Malta NY 23:14

4 64 Michael Kassal 37 Queensbury NY 24:11

5 68 David Decelle 37 Mechanicville NY 24:39

6 72 John Dowd 36 Mechanicville NY 24:48

7 80 Michael Bellotti 36 Scotia NY 25:00

8 95 Harrison Braxton 38 Saratoga Springs NY 25:44

9 132 Erik Olheiser 37 Niskayuna NY 26:48

10 140 Andy McMaster 37 Ballston Spa NY 26:58

11 233 Richard Belliss 38 Albany NY 30:30

12 239 Jeff Bovee 35 Wilton NY 30:40

13 259 Daniel Van Cott 35 Saratoga Springs NY 31:43

14 272 Jim Jordan 35 Saratoga Springs NY 32:34

15 347 Kevin Moynihan 35 Wiltom NY 40:59

16 446 Scott Rivers 38 Corinth NY 52:41

17 537 Doug Halter 37 Clifton Park NY 1:02:12

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

1 23 Cheryl Debraccio 43 Scotia NY 21:00

2 119 Stephanie MacIntosh 42 Scotia NY 26:21

3 175 Susan Murray 43 Ballston Lake NY 28:26

4 194 Crystal Moore 44 Latham NY 29:22

5 195 Lisa D'Acchille 42 Valley Falls NY 29:23

6 199 Jackie Gaige 40 Esperance NY 29:28

7 232 Susan Cleary 44 Niskayuna NY 30:23

8 235 Tina Quigley 41 Clifton Park NY 30:33

9 236 Elizabeth Haig 41 Rexford NY 30:34

10 245 Joan McGrath 42 Slingerlands NY 31:16

11 257 Lisa Conroy 43 Voorheesville NY 31:41

12 278 Pam Brayton 44 Argyle NY 32:52

13 279 Ann Plowman 40 Saratoga Springs NY 32:57

14 288 Diane Maddalone 41 Clifton Park NY 33:52

15 292 Paige Allen 42 Albany NY 34:09

16 295 Cathleen Zebrowski 43 Schuylerville NY 34:12

17 301 Maureen Shaw 42 Saratoga Springs NY 34:30

18 303 Jill Burwell 44 Scotia NY 35:01

19 306 Misi Crehan 40 Latham NY 35:27

20 312 Melinda Fry 43 Saratoga Springs NY 36:04

21 320 Elizabeth Perella 42 Ballston Spa NY 36:21

22 321 Jill Henzel 40 Waterford NY 36:32

23 334 Renee Russell 43 Saratoga Springs NY 38:12

24 335 Deanna Scannell 43 Saratoga Springs NY 38:12

25 350 Liz MacMurray 43 Stillwater NY 41:09

26 371 Barbara Klingbeil 42 Saratoga Springs NY 45:26

27 372 Kari Roessner 44 Saratoga Springs NY 45:26

28 407 Michelle Logan 43 Queensbury NY 49:32

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

1 11 Steve Cummings 43 Ballston Spa NY 18:47

2 39 Larry Quinn 43 Niskayuna NY 22:40

3 47 Benjamin Franco 43 Saratoga Springs NY 23:09

4 48 Daniel Noeker 41 Saratoga Springs NY 23:12

5 58 Mark MacIntosh 40 Scotia NY 23:56

6 65 Gary Paschal 41 Ballston Spa NY 24:12

7 76 Mike Cavotta 43 Saratoga Springs NY 24:52

8 83 Robert Cowen 43 Malta NY 25:04

9 84 James Holmes 42 Saratoga Springs NY 25:10

10 89 Thomas Colonno 42 Selkirk NY 25:32

11 107 Mark Heller 44 Mechanicville NY 26:05

12 116 John Campo 43 Clifton Park NY 26:17

13 118 Joseph Ruhmel 41 Greenfield Center NY 26:19

14 123 Robert Wiederhold 42 Greenwich NY 26:29

15 136 Gregory Rodriguez 42 Clifton Park NY 26:54

16 179 Mark Irvine 42 Clifton Park NY 28:36

17 258 Michael Conroy 44 Voorheesville NY 31:41

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

1 28 Jackie Wright 49 Lake George NY 21:30

2 36 Kathleen McElwain 48 Ballston Spa NY 22:20

3 59 Lisa Luyckx 46 Albany NY 23:58

4 69 Angela Penny 46 Ballston Spa NY 24:40

5 105 Joanne Nolette 48 Rensselaer NY 26:00

6 144 Sharon Mead 46 York PA 27:13

7 158 Katy Price 45 Saratoga Springs NY 27:40

8 214 Lydia King 46 South Glens Falls NY 29:48

9 220 Mary Ellen Towne 48 Wilton NY 29:52

10 221 Lisa Campbell 48 Greenwich NY 29:54

11 242 Janet Franco 48 Saratoga Springs NY 30:52

12 253 Cheryl Dunkelbarger 48 Ballston Spa NY 31:30

13 254 Kim Sprenger 48 Ballston Spa NY 31:30

14 262 Beth Muller 46 Troy NY 31:55

15 294 Charlotte Mosso 45 Greenfield Center NY 34:11

16 329 Theresa McDowell 46 Greenwich NY 37:41

17 342 Alison Lewis 49 Saratoga Springs NY 39:19

18 345 Betsy Helm 47 Troy NY 40:54

19 396 Marianne McGowan 46 Lake George NY 48:35

20 409 Laura Bykofsky 45 Greenwich NY 49:38

21 493 Kelly Callahan 46 Stillwater NY 57:16

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

1 16 Joe Place 45 Saratoga Springs NY 19:57

2 17 Jim Grandy 48 Ballston Spa NY 19:57

3 18 Ron Seyb 48 Ballston Spa NY 20:08

4 22 John Deguardi 48 Ballston Spa NY 20:58

5 25 Samuel Mercado 45 Wilton NY 21:17

6 29 Dominic Marro 48 Troy NY 21:45

7 35 Dave Williamson 48 Ballston Spa NY 22:16

8 42 Thomas Ryan 48 Scotia NY 22:45

9 66 Tony Mariotti 47 Saratoga Springs NY 24:12

10 82 Joe Bouck 46 Latham NY 25:04

11 87 Rene Cooper 49 Malta NY 25:27

12 88 Danny Cappello 49 Ballston Spa NY 25:30

13 91 Robert Krauss 45 Niskayuna NY 25:35

14 101 Paul Quigley 45 Clifton Park NY 25:54

15 162 David Ferretti 45 Glenville NY 27:53

16 169 Keith Sprenger 48 Ballston Spa NY 28:09

17 173 David McGowan 47 Lake George NY 28:18

18 210 Mark Klingbeil 45 Saratoga Springs NY 29:42

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

1 188 Jeanne Milton 53 West Glenville NY 29:04

2 244 Beth Weicman 51 Schenectady NY 31:16

3 298 Maryrose Walsh 50 Wynantskill NY 34:24

4 333 Mary Helen Collen 52 Menands NY 38:01

5 438 Bobbie Stevens 52 Cambridge NY 52:18

6 494 Joanne Hackett 53 Ballston Spa NY 57:17

7 566 Rubin Wilhelm 53 Middle Grove NY 1:07:41


 

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

1 5 Rick Munson 51 Prattsville NY 17:52

2 37 Rick Vara 54 Loudonville NY 22:26

3 56 Jim Scheren 54 Schuylerville NY 23:51

4 92 Mark Vermilyea 51 Niskayuna NY 25:38

5 113 George Stefani 50 Clifton Park NY 26:17

6 120 Frank Mascari 51 Middle Grove NY 26:22

7 153 David Towne 53 Wilton NY 27:25

8 155 Ray Eggert 54 East Greenbush NY 27:29

9 168 Jeffrey Many 50 Saratoga Springs NY 28:02

10 172 Steve Mastaitis 54 Saratoga Springs NY 28:15

11 183 Steven Tefft 51 Saratoga Springs NY 28:49

12 229 Mark Carpenter 50 Chestertown NY 30:16

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

1 60 Myriam Santos 55 Clifton Park NY 24:01

2 171 Jane Provost 55 Essex Junction VT 28:11

3 203 Peggy Keigey 58 Greenfield Center NY 29:36

4 263 Pat Gillespie 55 Castleton NY 31:58

5 282 Beverly Skoll 58 Schenectady NY 33:29

6 315 Linda Vaniseghem 58 Gansevoort NY 36:15

7 330 Robin Downey 55 Glastonbury CT 37:42

8 336 Carol Fitzgibbons 56 Saratoga Springs NY 38:27

9 385 Karen Pitman 55 Queensbury NY 48:04

10 451 Virginia Reamer 57 Saratoga Springs NY 53:01

11 488 Jane Foley 56 Syracuse NY 56:56

12 513 Teri Weber 58 Saratoga Springs NY 59:19

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

1 12 Rob Picotte 55 Malta NY 19:11

2 62 Larry McDonough 57 Greenwich NY 24:10

3 63 Patrick Whelly 56 Tribes Hill NY 24:10

4 165 Dennis McGlin 55 Schenectady NY 28:01

5 189 Terry Kelly 58 Greenwich NY 29:08

6 196 Robert Provost 56 Essex Junction VT 29:25

7 205 Paul Sutherland 59 Saratoga Springs NY 29:38

8 222 R. Gary Buckley 57 Williamsburg VA 30:00

9 223 Tom Howe 59 Rensselaer NY 30:01

10 307 James Dickson 57 Cambridge NY 35:31

11 374 Jon Hoek 58 Wilton NY 45:33

12 426 Bob Olheiser 59 Bismark ND 51:28

13 486 Kevin Downey 56 Glastonbury CT 56:44

14 490 David Culter 56 Albany NY 56:58

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

1 67 Ginny Pezzula 62 Colonie NY 24:36

2 230 Carol Pechar 63 Macungle PA 30:19

3 290 Linda Plante 60 Middle Grove NY 34:05

4 317 Penny Cushman 64 Albany NY 36:16

5 468 Anna Dickson 60 Cambridge NY 55:30

6 482 Patricia Payne 61 Latham NY 56:34

7 483 Mary Ellen Hennelly 61 Ballston Spa NY 56:34

8 504 Karen Weller 61 Amsterdam NY 58:04

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

1 44 Kenneth Lohr 60 Cambridge NY 22:49

2 78 Daniel Brown 62 Ballston Spa NY 24:58

3 94 Tom Reed 60 Amsterdam NY 25:43

4 160 Kenneth Tracy 64 Greenwich NY 27:48

5 181 Michael Morgan 61 Delmar NY 28:44

6 234 Tom Selfridge 61 Schenectady NY 30:32

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

1 154 Ralph Santos 67 Clifton Park NY 27:26

2 157 Dan Beigel 67 Clinton NY 27:38

3 166 William Sheft 67 Ballston Spa NY 28:01

4 208 Leo Patnode 67 Ballston Spa NY 29:40

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 99

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 99

 

1 281 Richard Eckhardt 74 Albany NY 33:23

2 341 Donald McBain 76 Wynantskill NY 39:05