ARSENAL CITY RUN 5K RUN

USATF ADIRONDACK ASSOCIATION MEN'S MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP

USATF ADIRONDACK ASSOCIATION WOMEN'S MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP

SPONSERED BY WATERVLIET DEPT OF RECREATION

WATERVLIET, NY

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 26, 2008

 

RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

 

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age S City St 5k Pace U

===== ======== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= ===== =

1 1/11 M2529 Anthony Giuliano 29 M Albany NY 16:26 5:18

2 1/28 M4549 Derrick Staley 49 M Ballston Lake NY 16:40 5:22 U

3 1/32 M5054 Jim Maney 50 M Slingerlands NY 16:51 5:26 U

4 1/8 M2024 Shaun Donegan 22 M Wilton NY 16:58 5:28

5 2/28 M4549 John Noonan 49 M Ballston Spa NY 17:03 5:30 U

6 3/28 M4549 William Venner 49 M Granville NY 17:05 5:30 U

7 1/24 M4044 Tim Hoff 42 M Albany NY 17:08 5:31 U

8 2/32 M5054 Thomas Dalton 50 M Schenectady NY 17:23 5:36 U

9 1/7 M3034 Brian Northan 33 M Guilderland NY 17:48 5:44 U

10 1/14 F4044 Emily Bryans 41 F Schenectady NY 17:52 5:45 U

11 3/32 M5054 John Parisella 50 M Schenectady NY 17:57 5:47 U

12 1/27 M1319 Daniel Croteau 19 M Acushnet MA 18:00 5:48

13 4/28 M4549 Chuck Racey 46 M Clifton Park NY 18:01 5:48 U

14 5/28 M4549 Chris Buckley 47 M Burnt Hills NY 18:21 5:55 U

15 4/32 M5054 Fred Kitzrow 52 M Delmar NY 18:23 5:55 U

16 2/14 F4044 Anne Benson 43 F Clifton Park NY 18:25 5:56 U

17 2/8 M2024 Kevin Sheridan 22 M Troy NY 18:38 6:00

18 1/18 M5559 Carl Matuszek 56 M Chatham NY 18:38 6:00 U

19 2/24 M4044 Jon Rocco 41 M Colonie NY 18:43 6:02 U

20 2/11 M2529 David Wojcik 27 M Troy NY 18:46 6:03

21 2/27 M1319 Andrew Gilchrist Jr 16 M Cropseyville NY 18:48 6:03

22 1/9 M6064 Patrick Glover 62 M Clifton Park NY 18:48 6:03 U

23 2/7 M3034 Rob Gregory 32 M Watervliet NY 18:51 6:04

24 3/27 M1319 Thomas Wyman 19 M East Greenbush NY 18:51 6:05

25 3/24 M4044 Joseph Skufca 41 M Niskayuna NY 18:57 6:06 U

26 3/11 M2529 Matthew Fryer 28 M Clifton Park NY 18:57 6:06

27 3/14 F4044 Kari Gathen 40 F Albany NY 18:58 6:07 U

28 5/32 M5054 Christopher Murphy 51 M Scotia NY 19:05 6:09 U

29 4/24 M4044 Andy Manning 43 M Montclair NJ 19:09 6:10

30 4/27 M1319 Nicholas Durocher 16 M Watervliet NY 19:13 6:11

31 6/32 M5054 Jon Weilbaker 50 M Saratoga Springs NY 19:15 6:12

32 3/7 M3034 Corbin Gosier 31 M Schenectady NY 19:18 6:13

33 1/9 M3539 Jeff Loukmas 37 M Clifton Park NY 19:19 6:13

34 1/14 F4549 Mary Buck 45 F Altamont NY 19:20 6:14 U

35 1/11 F3034 Estelle Burns 33 F Troy NY 19:21 6:14

36 2/18 M5559 Dennis Filmore 56 M Ballston Spa NY 19:29 6:16 U

37 3/8 M2024 Dan Razzano 23 M Averill Park NY 19:31 6:17

38 1/8 F3539 Lori Weaver 35 F Loudonville NY 19:32 6:18

39 6/28 M4549 Jack Connor 49 M Hudson NY 19:33 6:18

40 4/14 F4044 Judy Guzzo 41 F Niskayuna NY 19:35 6:19 U

41 7/28 M4549 Dan Cantwell 47 M Albany NY 19:36 6:19 U

42 4/8 M2024 Andrew Wahila 24 M Menands NY 19:42 6:21

43 1/10 M0112 Zachary Radz 11 M Watervliet NY 19:50 6:24

44 4/11 M2529 Andrew Kinley 29 M Albany NY 19:53 6:24

45 5/24 M4044 Todd McAuley 40 M Schenectady NY 19:54 6:25

46 5/11 M2529 Edward Kinley 26 M Albany NY 19:56 6:25

47 5/27 M1319 Gregory Bacher 17 M Rexford NY 19:57 6:26

48 6/24 M4044 James McElroy 41 M Saratoga NY 19:59 6:26

49 6/27 M1319 Griffin Kelly 15 M Watervliet NY 20:01 6:27

50 5/14 F4044 Megan Leitzinger 42 F Albany NY 20:03 6:28 U

51 7/24 M4044 Anthony Falvo 41 M Scotia NY 20:07 6:29

52 8/28 M4549 John Sestito 45 M Johnsonville NY 20:09 6:30

53 7/27 M1319 Michael Rogers 18 M Troy NY 20:12 6:31

54 3/18 M5559 James Bowles 59 M Amsterdam NY 20:15 6:31 U

55 7/32 M5054 Frank Paone 51 M Brunswick NY 20:37 6:38

56 8/32 M5054 Bill Fahr 50 M Watervliet NY 20:40 6:39

57 2/9 M3539 Scott Filarecki 36 M Troy NY 20:47 6:42

58 9/28 M4549 Joseph Sullivan 46 M Green Island NY 20:49 6:42

59 6/11 M2529 Tim Diamond 25 M Watervliet NY 20:52 6:43

60 10/28 M4549 Phil Clemente 49 M Schaghticoke NY 20:53 6:43

61 9/32 M5054 Rick Hartshorn 53 M Petersburg NY 20:54 6:44

62 1/10 F5559 Judy Phelps 57 F Rensselaer NY 20:55 6:44 U

63 11/28 M4549 Steve Hart 45 M Cohoes NY 20:55 6:44

64 2/9 M6064 John Stockwell 60 M Watervliet NY 20:57 6:45

65 2/11 F3034 Erin Gregory 32 F Watervliet NY 21:01 6:46

66 12/28 M4549 Brian Collins 49 M Guilderland NY 21:06 6:48

67 6/14 F4044 Anne Strock 44 F Petersburg NY 21:06 6:48

68 10/32 M5054 Jeff Clark 50 M Glenmont NY 21:07 6:48

69 3/9 M6064 Ernie Paquin 62 M Gansevoort NY 21:09 6:49 U

70 8/27 M1319 Brian Walsh 15 M Clifton Park NY 21:13 6:50

71 1/11 F2024 Laura McCoy 22 F Wallingford CT 21:14 6:50

72 9/27 M1319 Andrew Etman 16 M Watervliet NY 21:18 6:52

73 13/28 M4549 Jeffrey Knapp 48 M Delmar NY 21:19 6:52

74 10/27 M1319 Tyler Thomas 14 M Watervliet NY 21:20 6:52

75 8/24 M4044 Tom Mack 43 M Wynantskill NY 21:22 6:53

76 9/24 M4044 Ken Saddlemire 42 M Waterford NY 21:25 6:54

77 5/8 M2024 Craig Hoffman 22 M Watervliet NY 21:29 6:55

78 14/28 M4549 Jack Arnold 45 M Latham NY 21:30 6:56

79 1/8 F2529 Melissa Patrick 25 F Delmar NY 21:38 6:58

80 2/10 F5559 Martha DeGrazia 57 F Slingerlands NY 21:45 7:00 U

81 11/32 M5054 Tim Perry-Coon 53 M Latham NY 21:53 7:03

82 10/24 M4044 Jim Chartrand 44 M Watervliet NY 21:54 7:03

83 15/28 M4549 Samuel Mercado 45 M Wilton NY 21:58 7:05

84 7/11 M2529 Darryl Leibach 27 M Watervliet NY 22:01 7:05

85 12/32 M5054 John Parsons 52 M Troy NY 22:02 7:06

86 11/27 M1319 Michael McNally 15 M Watervliet NY 22:23 7:13

87 4/7 M3034 Steven Eiseman 32 M Mechanicville NY 22:24 7:13

88 4/18 M5559 David Loux 59 M Delmar NY 22:28 7:14

89 12/27 M1319 Greg Gates 13 M Watervliet NY 22:38 7:17

90 3/9 M3539 Wade Bennett 36 M Cohoes NY 22:42 7:19

91 1/4 F1319 Christine Coughlin 15 F Latham NY 22:43 7:19

92 13/32 M5054 Dave Coughlin 51 M Latham NY 22:44 7:19

93 1/5 M6569 David Hayes 65 M Niskayuna NY 22:45 7:20 U

94 4/9 M3539 Matt Nealon 39 M Waterford NY 22:50 7:21

95 2/11 F2024 Amanda Oliver 24 F Troy NY 22:58 7:24

96 5/18 M5559 Jay Shelgren 55 M Valley Falls NY 23:00 7:24

97 14/32 M5054 John Sheehy 51 M Menands NY 23:02 7:25

98 13/27 M1319 Patrick Ebenhoch 14 M Watervliet NY 23:04 7:26

99 15/32 M5054 Brian Smith 52 M Watervliet NY 23:07 7:27

100 6/18 M5559 Paul Turner 59 M Delmar NY 23:12 7:28

101 16/32 M5054 Tim O'Connor 50 M Loudonville NY 23:13 7:29

102 4/9 M6064 Douglas Fox 63 M Loudonville NY 23:18 7:30

103 16/28 M4549 Jim Kelly 47 M Delmar NY 23:19 7:31

104 17/32 M5054 Peter Lynch 54 M Loudonville NY 23:20 7:31

105 5/9 M6064 Frank Myers 63 M Albany NY 23:22 7:31

106 18/32 M5054 Fred Gilmore 52 M Nassau NY 23:24 7:32

107 5/7 M3034 Jim Manning 34 M Watervliet NY 23:25 7:33

108 19/32 M5054 Vince Juliano 51 M Schenectady NY 23:29 7:34 U

109 7/18 M5559 Gregory Rickes 58 M Latham NY 23:29 7:34

110 5/9 M3539 Eric Gregoire 37 M Troy NY 23:32 7:35

111 3/11 F3034 Deanne Webster 32 F Albany NY 23:38 7:37

112 6/9 M3539 Ian Fecko 39 M Loudonville NY 23:42 7:38

113 20/32 M5054 Michael Lynch 54 M Loudonville NY 23:43 7:38

114 2/8 F3539 Tricia Fecko 38 F Loudonville NY 23:43 7:38

115 21/32 M5054 Henry Lenney 50 M Speigletown NY 23:44 7:39

116 17/28 M4549 Mark Stuart 46 M Niskayuna NY 23:51 7:41 U

117 2/8 F2529 Sara Paloquin 27 F Latham NY 23:52 7:41

118 3/8 F2529 Kim Sherwin 25 F Saratoga Springs NY 23:54 7:42

119 11/24 M4044 John Brunner 42 M Albany NY 23:58 7:43

120 3/8 F3539 Renee Lane 36 F Albany NY 23:58 7:43

121 1/3 F6064 Susan Wong 60 F Glenmont NY 23:59 7:44 U

122 14/27 M1319 Brandon Legault 14 M Watervliet NY 24:04 7:45

123 12/24 M4044 Michael Platt 40 M Schenectady NY 24:06 7:46

124 3/11 F2024 Kelcey Heenan 20 F Selkirk NY 24:08 7:47

125 8/18 M5559 Andrew Gunther 56 M Troy NY 24:11 7:47

126 15/27 M1319 Dwyane Wolfe 15 M Watervliet NY 24:13 7:48

127 13/24 M4044 Bill Grimaldi 43 M Selkirk NY 24:16 7:49

128 22/32 M5054 Timothy Mackesey 51 M Altamont NY 24:18 7:50

129 1/13 F5054 Susan Burns 53 F Albany NY 24:19 7:50 U

130 4/11 F3034 Angela Boisvert 31 F Cohoes NY 24:20 7:50

131 18/28 M4549 Steve O'Donnell 47 M Troy NY 24:22 7:51

132 9/18 M5559 Stephen Chenette 58 M East Greenbush NY 24:23 7:51

133 4/11 F2024 Sara Lanesey 22 F Troy NY 24:26 7:52

134 16/27 M1319 Robert Gilchrist 14 M Cropseyville NY 24:36 7:55

135 17/27 M1319 Nolan Driscoll 15 M Troy NY 24:41 7:57

136 5/11 F2024 Kelly Owens 22 F Troy NY 24:44 7:58

137 1/3 M7099 Wade Stockman 73 M Rensselaer NY 24:44 7:58 U

138 2/13 F5054 Carolyn George 54 F Albany NY 24:45 7:58

139 5/11 F3034 Shannon Connor 31 F Albany NY 24:46 7:59

140 3/13 F5054 Nancy DeRossi 51 F Albany NY 24:50 8:00

141 Mike Michalek ?? M Clifton Park NY 24:53 8:01

142 2/3 M7099 Christopher Rush 72 M Schenectady NY 24:53 8:01 U

143 18/27 M1319 Sean Daley 14 M Watervliet NY 24:55 8:02

144 6/11 F2024 Tracey Lanesey 22 F Troy NY 24:56 8:02

145 4/13 F5054 Doreen Buell 51 F Troy NY 24:57 8:02

146 2/10 M0112 Brandon Belonga 12 M Watervliet NY 25:06 8:05

147 2/5 M6569 Bob Knouse 68 M Voorheesville NY 25:08 8:06

148 14/24 M4044 Andrew Gilchrist Sr 44 M Cropseyville NY 25:09 8:06

149 6/7 M3034 Paul Shreeman 32 M Latham NY 25:13 8:07

150 23/32 M5054 Michael Wright 54 M Albany NY 25:17 8:09

151 24/32 M5054 John Driscoll 53 M Troy NY 25:19 8:09

152 3/5 M6569 Ken Skinner 68 M Albany NY 25:23 8:11 U

153 19/28 M4549 Mike Manning 45 M Watervliet NY 25:25 8:11

154 7/7 M3034 Kruk David 34 M Watervliet NY 25:33 8:14

155 19/27 M1319 Pat Hughes 16 M Watervliet NY 25:34 8:14

156 6/11 F3034 Melissa Razzano 33 F Watervliet NY 25:34 8:14

157 20/28 M4549 Tim Roggenbuck 49 M Ballston Lake NY 25:34 8:14

158 15/24 M4044 Eric Evans 43 M Niskayuna NY 25:35 8:14

159 10/18 M5559 David O'Brien 58 M Schenectady NY 25:36 8:15

160 21/28 M4549 Mark Wojcik 47 M Troy NY 25:39 8:16

161 11/18 M5559 Frank Harris 57 M Troy NY 25:48 8:19

162 12/18 M5559 Walter Willard 57 M Watervliet NY 25:49 8:19

163 5/13 F5054 Barbara Sorrell 51 F Delmar NY 25:50 8:19

164 16/24 M4044 Dennis Lane 41 M Loudonville NY 25:51 8:20

165 20/27 M1319 David Leavitt 18 M Watervliet NY 25:53 8:20

166 3/10 M0112 Thomas VanVorst 09 M East Greenbush NY 25:55 8:21

167 7/14 F4044 Mindy Mackesey 44 F Altamont NY 25:58 8:22

168 2/14 F4549 Mary Signorelli 46 F Castleton NY 26:10 8:26 U

169 22/28 M4549 Gregory Hein 48 M Watervliet NY 26:11 8:26

170 17/24 M4044 Greg DeJulio 42 M Wynantskill NY 26:20 8:29

171 3/14 F4549 Charlotte Parker 48 F Latham NY 26:21 8:29

172 6/9 M6064 David Schroeder 60 M Castleton NY 26:27 8:31

173 4/14 F4549 Kathleen Normile 47 F Watervliet NY 26:27 8:31

174 5/14 F4549 Joanne Nolette 47 F Rensselaer NY 26:29 8:32

175 25/32 M5054 David Wyman 54 M East Greenbush NY 26:30 8:32

176 26/32 M5054 Joe Fitzsimmons 52 M Latham NY 26:34 8:33

177 6/13 F5054 Donna Charleois 50 F East Berne NY 26:40 8:35

178 7/13 F5054 Tanah Corelli 52 F Latham NY 26:42 8:36

179 8/14 F4044 Melanie Pettit 44 F Albany NY 26:42 8:36

180 4/8 F3539 Nancy Kipp 35 F Watervliet NY 26:42 8:36

181 9/14 F4044 Dana Duffey 42 F Latham NY 26:42 8:36

182 23/28 M4549 Mele Raffaele 45 M Latham NY 26:43 8:36

183 18/24 M4044 Mark Irvine 42 M Clifton Park NY 26:44 8:37

184 1/4 F0112 Katarina Lichak 10 F Nassau NY 26:48 8:38

185 21/27 M1319 Frank Capone 14 M Watervliet NY 26:50 8:39

186 22/27 M1319 Josh Veshia 14 M Watervliet NY 26:52 8:39

187 8/11 M2529 Katie Carey 27 M Troy NY 26:55 8:40

188 27/32 M5054 Rick Bartholomew 50 M Ballston Lake NY 26:55 8:40

189 7/9 M6064 Greg Taylor 62 M Delmar NY 26:56 8:41

190 24/28 M4549 Chris Fumarola 48 M Troy NY 26:59 8:42

191 5/8 F3539 Racquel Murray 39 F Cohoes NY 27:04 8:43

192 4/8 F2529 Carly Capitula 26 F Watervliet NY 27:04 8:43

193 13/18 M5559 Joe Hein 58 M Altamont NY 27:13 8:46

194 3/10 F5559 Gail Hein 56 F Altamont NY 27:18 8:48 U

195 23/27 M1319 Kyle Myers 17 M Watervliet NY 27:24 8:50

196 25/28 M4549 Paul Torrisi 46 M Watervliet NY 27:26 8:50

197 28/32 M5054 Larry Peleggi 51 M Colonie NY 27:34 8:53 U

198 10/14 F4044 Erin Manning 44 F Watervliet NY 27:46 8:57

199 8/9 M6064 Rowland Evans 62 M Castleton NY 27:46 8:57

200 4/10 F5559 Phyllis Fox 56 F Loudonville NY 27:53 8:59

201 7/9 M3539 Scott Dongelewic 36 M Troy NY 27:58 9:00

202 9/11 M2529 Philip Lamoureux 26 M Troy NY 28:00 9:01

203 7/11 F2024 Rachel Arnott 21 F Troy NY 28:05 9:03

204 4/10 M0112 Derek Gleason 12 M Watervliet NY 28:09 9:04

205 2/4 F0112 Kristina Blair 12 F Watervliet NY 28:10 9:04

206 6/8 M2024 Dan Carlson 21 M Albany NY 28:14 9:05

207 29/32 M5054 Michael Duffey 51 M Latham NY 28:15 9:06

208 6/14 F4549 Barb Flynn 46 F Valatie NY 28:22 9:08

209 1/1 F7099 Anny Stockman 76 F Rensselaer NY 28:34 9:12 U

210 7/14 F4549 Laurie McCarroll 47 F Castleton NY 28:35 9:12

211 5/8 F2529 Rachel Manning 29 F Watervliet NY 28:36 9:13

212 14/18 M5559 John Lichak 55 M Nassau NY 28:44 9:15

213 24/27 M1319 Raymond Polanco 16 M Watervliet NY 28:49 9:17

214 15/18 M5559 Stephan Piorkowski 56 M Delmar NY 28:57 9:19

215 16/18 M5559 Pete Scully 58 M Watervliet NY 28:57 9:20

216 17/18 M5559 Tom Howe 59 M Rensselaer NY 28:57 9:20

217 2/4 F1319 Paige Colfer 17 F Menands NY 29:00 9:20

218 8/11 F2024 Mindy Mc Donoug 23 F Watervliet NY 29:02 9:21

219 8/14 F4549 Sherry Foglia 46 F Watervliet NY 29:02 9:21

220 8/13 F5054 Margie Scully 51 F Watevliet NY 29:04 9:22

221 7/11 F3034 Stacey Clermont 32 F Watervliet NY 29:08 9:23

222 4/5 M6569 Clifford Snyder 66 M Clifton Park NY 29:11 9:24

223 19/24 M4044 George Moglia 42 M Saratoga Springs NY 29:13 9:24

224 9/14 F4549 Deborah Tierney 48 F Troy NY 29:26 9:29

225 11/14 F4044 Tina Shufelt 40 F Latham NY 29:36 9:32

226 5/10 F5559 Sue Nealon 58 F Troy NY 29:47 9:36 U

227 10/14 F4549 Elizabeth Strum 49 F Albany NY 29:54 9:38

228 7/8 M2024 Richard Hartshorn 23 M Petersburg NY 30:00 9:40

229 26/28 M4549 Joseph Pisacane 47 M Cohoes NY 30:01 9:40

230 6/10 F5559 Cathy Lanesey 58 F Troy NY 30:09 9:42

231 8/11 F3034 Angela Jewell 32 F Averill Park NY 30:09 9:43

232 9/9 M6064 Butch Christain 63 M Troy NY 30:24 9:48

233 5/10 M0112 Jesse Frankoski 11 M West Sand Lake NY 30:31 9:50

234 9/11 F2024 Kristin LaClaire 24 F Menands NY 30:35 9:51

235 20/24 M4044 Mike McNeff-Torre 44 M Watervliet NY 30:40 9:53

236 12/14 F4044 Renee Abdou 44 F Feura Bush NY 30:46 9:54

237 11/14 F4549 Dot Grimaldi 49 F Selkirk NY 30:48 9:55

238 10/11 F2024 Caitlin Capitula 22 F Watervliet NY 30:53 9:57

239 10/11 M2529 Joseph Paolucci 28 M Watervliet NY 30:53 9:57

240 7/10 F5559 Kathy Coughlin 56 F Latham NY 30:55 9:57

241 6/8 F3539 Sue Tuxill 38 F Thousand Oaks CA 30:56 9:58

242 11/11 F2024 Nicole Casale 24 F Cohoes NY 31:00 9:59

243 11/11 M2529 Peter DiFabio 28 M Menands NY 31:08 10:01

244 30/32 M5054 James Bryce 53 M Waterford NY 31:14 10:04

245 9/13 F5054 Michelle Schultz 54 F Rensselaer NY 31:16 10:04

246 9/11 F3034 Donna Leonard 32 F Troy NY 31:22 10:06

247 6/10 M0112 Quinn Capitula 12 M Watervliet NY 31:27 10:08

248 3/4 F0112 Keira DiNuzzo 10 F Troy NY 31:30 10:09

249 27/28 M4549 Michael DiNuzzo 45 M Troy NY 31:30 10:09

250 12/14 F4549 Beth Capitula 47 F Watervliet NY 31:33 10:10

251 6/8 F2529 Jessica Halse 25 F Cohoes NY 31:35 10:10

252 10/13 F5054 Diane Thompson 54 F Latham NY 31:42 10:12

253 7/8 F2529 Brittany Carey 26 F Latham NY 31:42 10:12

254 3/4 F1319 Chelsie Clickner 14 F Watervliet NY 31:58 10:18

255 4/4 F1319 Elizabeth Lee 18 F Watervliet NY 32:10 10:22

256 21/24 M4044 Don Clickner 44 M Watervliet NY 32:22 10:25

257 8/10 F5559 Alice Carpenter 58 F Delmar NY 32:30 10:28

258 25/27 M1319 Shane Bai 14 M Watervliet NY 32:30 10:28

259 8/8 M2024 Brian Grimsley 23 M Cohoes NY 32:32 10:29

260 11/13 F5054 Deborah DelTorto 52 F Latham NY 32:32 10:29

261 Jenny Catalofno ?? F Watervliet NY 32:38 10:30

262 9/10 F5559 Colleen Halse 55 F Lake George NY 32:44 10:33

263 5/5 M6569 Ed Deimeke 68 M Watervliet NY 32:51 10:35

264 8/8 F2529 Tiffany Carey 25 F Latham NY 32:51 10:35

265 18/18 M5559 John Conway 58 M Menands NY 33:09 10:40

266 22/24 M4044 Jim Frankoski 41 M West Sand Lake NY 33:52 10:54

267 10/11 F3034 Kristin Mc Mahon 30 F Averill Park NY 33:55 10:55

268 2/3 F6064 Nancy Johnston 62 F Ballston Lake NY 34:03 10:58

269 12/13 F5054 Carolyn Bujak 50 F Troy NY 34:08 11:00

270 8/9 M3539 Tony Torrisi 38 M Watervliet NY 34:12 11:01

271 13/14 F4044 Barbara Mahan 42 F Clifton Park NY 34:16 11:02

272 3/3 F6064 Linda Keeley 63 F Waterford NY 34:25 11:05

273 7/8 F3539 Christine Frankovic 36 F Selkirk NY 34:28 11:06

274 8/8 F3539 Veronica Snyder 37 F Clifton Park NY 34:33 11:08

275 10/10 F5559 Theresa Jarvis 56 F N. Fort Myers FL 35:12 11:20

276 31/32 M5054 Vince DiNuzzo 53 M Latham NY 35:13 11:20

277 9/9 M3539 Joe Cavazos 37 M Albany NY 35:16 11:21

278 23/24 M4044 Thomas Corcoran 41 M Watervliet NY 35:21 11:23

279 13/14 F4549 Suzanne Oliver 46 F Coxsackie NY 35:21 11:23

280 14/14 F4549 Anne Connor 48 F Hudson NY 35:28 11:25

281 3/3 M7099 Donald McBain 76 M Wynantskill NY 35:49 11:32 U

282 26/27 M1319 Christopher Carpent 19 M Watervliet NY 36:23 11:43

283 14/14 F4044 Helen Parsons 43 F Troy NY 37:56 12:13

284 7/10 M0112 Anthony Halpin 11 M Watervliet NY 38:02 12:15

285 24/24 M4044 Jim Halpin 40 M Watervliet NY 38:05 12:16

286 4/4 F0112 Lauren Duffey 12 F Latham NY 39:05 12:35

287 11/11 F3034 Nicole Treacy 34 F Mechanicville NY 39:25 12:42

288 8/10 M0112 Mitchell Capitula 10 M Watervliet NY 39:39 12:46

289 9/10 M0112 Darin Bishop 12 M Watervliet NY 39:45 12:48

290 27/27 M1319 Bruce Fyvie 14 M Watervliet NY 39:48 12:49

291 32/32 M5054 Dave Capitula 53 M Watervliet NY 39:54 12:51

292 28/28 M4549 Mark Gleason 47 M Watervliet NY 43:28 14:00

293 13/13 F5054 Carol Crucetti 51 F Wynantskill NY 49:49 16:02

294 10/10 M0112 Kyle Kratzenberg 12 M Watervliet NY 50:25 16:14

 

 

ARSENAL CITY RUN 5K RUN

USATF ADIRONDACK ASSOCIATION MEN'S MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP

USATF ADIRONDACK ASSOCIATION WOMEN'S MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP

SPONSERED BY WATERVLIET DEPT OF RECREATION

WATERVLIET, NY

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 26, 2008

 

RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

 

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************

 

 

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 Emily Bryans 41 Schenectady NY 17:52

2 Anne Benson 43 Clifton Park NY 18:25

3 Kari Gathen 40 Albany NY 18:58

 

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 Anthony Giuliano 29 Albany NY 16:26

2 Derrick Staley 49 Ballston Lake NY 16:40

3 Jim Maney 50 Slingerlands NY 16:51

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 12

1 184 Katarina Lichak 10 Nassau NY 26:48

2 205 Kristina Blair 12 Watervliet NY 28:10

3 248 Keira DiNuzzo 10 Troy NY 31:30

4 286 Lauren Duffey 12 Latham NY 39:05

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 12

1 43 Zachary Radz 11 Watervliet NY 19:50

2 146 Brandon Belonga 12 Watervliet NY 25:06

3 166 Thomas VanVorst 09 East Greenbush NY 25:55

4 204 Derek Gleason 12 Watervliet NY 28:09

5 233 Jesse Frankoski 11 West Sand Lake NY 30:31

6 247 Quinn Capitula 12 Watervliet NY 31:27

7 284 Anthony Halpin 11 Watervliet NY 38:02

8 288 Mitchell Capitula 10 Watervliet NY 39:39

9 289 Darin Bishop 12 Watervliet NY 39:45

10 294 Kyle Kratzenberg 12 Watervliet NY 50:25

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 19

1 91 Christine Coughlin 15 Latham NY 22:43

2 217 Paige Colfer 17 Menands NY 29:00

3 254 Chelsie Clickner 14 Watervliet NY 31:58

4 255 Elizabeth Lee 18 Watervliet NY 32:10

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 19

1 12 Daniel Croteau 19 Acushnet MA 18:00

2 21 Andrew Gilchrist Jr 16 Cropseyville NY 18:48

3 24 Thomas Wyman 19 East Greenbush NY 18:51

4 30 Nicholas Durocher 16 Watervliet NY 19:13

5 47 Gregory Bacher 17 Rexford NY 19:57

6 49 Griffin Kelly 15 Watervliet NY 20:01

7 53 Michael Rogers 18 Troy NY 20:12

8 70 Brian Walsh 15 Clifton Park NY 21:13

9 72 Andrew Etman 16 Watervliet NY 21:18

10 74 Tyler Thomas 14 Watervliet NY 21:20

11 86 Michael McNally 15 Watervliet NY 22:23

12 89 Greg Gates 13 Watervliet NY 22:38

13 98 Patrick Ebenhoch 14 Watervliet NY 23:04

14 122 Brandon Legault 14 Watervliet NY 24:04

15 126 Dwyane Wolfe 15 Watervliet NY 24:13

16 134 Robert Gilchrist 14 Cropseyville NY 24:36

17 135 Nolan Driscoll 15 Troy NY 24:41

18 143 Sean Daley 14 Watervliet NY 24:55

19 155 Pat Hughes 16 Watervliet NY 25:34

20 165 David Leavitt 18 Watervliet NY 25:53

21 185 Frank Capone 14 Watervliet NY 26:50

22 186 Josh Veshia 14 Watervliet NY 26:52

23 195 Kyle Myers 17 Watervliet NY 27:24

24 213 Raymond Polanco 16 Watervliet NY 28:49

25 258 Shane Bai 14 Watervliet NY 32:30

26 282 Christopher Carpent 19 Watervliet NY 36:23

27 290 Bruce Fyvie 14 Watervliet NY 39:48

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

1 71 Laura McCoy 22 Wallingford CT 21:14

2 95 Amanda Oliver 24 Troy NY 22:58

3 124 Kelcey Heenan 20 Selkirk NY 24:08

4 133 Sara Lanesey 22 Troy NY 24:26

5 136 Kelly Owens 22 Troy NY 24:44

6 144 Tracey Lanesey 22 Troy NY 24:56

7 203 Rachel Arnott 21 Troy NY 28:05

8 218 Mindy Mc Donoug 23 Watervliet NY 29:02

9 234 Kristin LaClaire 24 Menands NY 30:35

10 238 Caitlin Capitula 22 Watervliet NY 30:53

11 242 Nicole Casale 24 Cohoes NY 31:00

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

1 4 Shaun Donegan 22 Wilton NY 16:58

2 17 Kevin Sheridan 22 Troy NY 18:38

3 37 Dan Razzano 23 Averill Park NY 19:31

4 42 Andrew Wahila 24 Menands NY 19:42

5 77 Craig Hoffman 22 Watervliet NY 21:29

6 206 Dan Carlson 21 Albany NY 28:14

7 228 Richard Hartshorn 23 Petersburg NY 30:00

8 259 Brian Grimsley 23 Cohoes NY 32:32

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

1 79 Melissa Patrick 25 Delmar NY 21:38

2 117 Sara Paloquin 27 Latham NY 23:52

3 118 Kim Sherwin 25 Saratoga Springs NY 23:54

4 192 Carly Capitula 26 Watervliet NY 27:04

5 211 Rachel Manning 29 Watervliet NY 28:36

6 251 Jessica Halse 25 Cohoes NY 31:35

7 253 Brittany Carey 26 Latham NY 31:42

8 264 Tiffany Carey 25 Latham NY 32:51

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

1 1 Anthony Giuliano 29 Albany NY 16:26

2 20 David Wojcik 27 Troy NY 18:46

3 26 Matthew Fryer 28 Clifton Park NY 18:57

4 44 Andrew Kinley 29 Albany NY 19:53

5 46 Edward Kinley 26 Albany NY 19:56

6 59 Tim Diamond 25 Watervliet NY 20:52

7 84 Darryl Leibach 27 Watervliet NY 22:01

8 187 Katie Carey 27 Troy NY 26:55

9 202 Philip Lamoureux 26 Troy NY 28:00

10 239 Joseph Paolucci 28 Watervliet NY 30:53

11 243 Peter DiFabio 28 Menands NY 31:08

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

1 35 Estelle Burns 33 Troy NY 19:21

2 65 Erin Gregory 32 Watervliet NY 21:01

3 111 Deanne Webster 32 Albany NY 23:38

4 130 Angela Boisvert 31 Cohoes NY 24:20

5 139 Shannon Connor 31 Albany NY 24:46

6 156 Melissa Razzano 33 Watervliet NY 25:34

7 221 Stacey Clermont 32 Watervliet NY 29:08

8 231 Angela Jewell 32 Averill Park NY 30:09

9 246 Donna Leonard 32 Troy NY 31:22

10 267 Kristin Mc Mahon 30 Averill Park NY 33:55

11 287 Nicole Treacy 34 Mechanicville NY 39:25

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

1 9 Brian Northan 33 Guilderland NY 17:48

2 23 Rob Gregory 32 Watervliet NY 18:51

3 32 Corbin Gosier 31 Schenectady NY 19:18

4 87 Steven Eiseman 32 Mechanicville NY 22:24

5 107 Jim Manning 34 Watervliet NY 23:25

6 149 Paul Shreeman 32 Latham NY 25:13

7 154 Kruk David 34 Watervliet NY 25:33

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

1 38 Lori Weaver 35 Loudonville NY 19:32

2 114 Tricia Fecko 38 Loudonville NY 23:43

3 120 Renee Lane 36 Albany NY 23:58

4 180 Nancy Kipp 35 Watervliet NY 26:42

5 191 Racquel Murray 39 Cohoes NY 27:04

6 241 Sue Tuxill 38 Thousand Oaks CA 30:56

7 273 Christine Frankovic 36 Selkirk NY 34:28

8 274 Veronica Snyder 37 Clifton Park NY 34:33

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

1 33 Jeff Loukmas 37 Clifton Park NY 19:19

2 57 Scott Filarecki 36 Troy NY 20:47

3 90 Wade Bennett 36 Cohoes NY 22:42

4 94 Matt Nealon 39 Waterford NY 22:50

5 110 Eric Gregoire 37 Troy NY 23:32

6 112 Ian Fecko 39 Loudonville NY 23:42

7 201 Scott Dongelewic 36 Troy NY 27:58

8 270 Tony Torrisi 38 Watervliet NY 34:12

9 277 Joe Cavazos 37 Albany NY 35:16

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

1 10 Emily Bryans 41 Schenectady NY 17:52

2 16 Anne Benson 43 Clifton Park NY 18:25

3 27 Kari Gathen 40 Albany NY 18:58

4 40 Judy Guzzo 41 Niskayuna NY 19:35

5 50 Megan Leitzinger 42 Albany NY 20:03

6 67 Anne Strock 44 Petersburg NY 21:06

7 167 Mindy Mackesey 44 Altamont NY 25:58

8 179 Melanie Pettit 44 Albany NY 26:42

9 181 Dana Duffey 42 Latham NY 26:42

10 198 Erin Manning 44 Watervliet NY 27:46

11 225 Tina Shufelt 40 Latham NY 29:36

12 236 Renee Abdou 44 Feura Bush NY 30:46

13 271 Barbara Mahan 42 Clifton Park NY 34:16

14 283 Helen Parsons 43 Troy NY 37:56

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

1 7 Tim Hoff 42 Albany NY 17:08

2 19 Jon Rocco 41 Colonie NY 18:43

3 25 Joseph Skufca 41 Niskayuna NY 18:57

4 29 Andy Manning 43 Montclair NJ 19:09

5 45 Todd McAuley 40 Schenectady NY 19:54

6 48 James McElroy 41 Saratoga NY 19:59

7 51 Anthony Falvo 41 Scotia NY 20:07

8 75 Tom Mack 43 Wynantskill NY 21:22

9 76 Ken Saddlemire 42 Waterford NY 21:25

10 82 Jim Chartrand 44 Watervliet NY 21:54

11 119 John Brunner 42 Albany NY 23:58

12 123 Michael Platt 40 Schenectady NY 24:06

13 127 Bill Grimaldi 43 Selkirk NY 24:16

14 148 Andrew Gilchrist Sr 44 Cropseyville NY 25:09

15 158 Eric Evans 43 Niskayuna NY 25:35

16 164 Dennis Lane 41 Loudonville NY 25:51

17 170 Greg DeJulio 42 Wynantskill NY 26:20

18 183 Mark Irvine 42 Clifton Park NY 26:44

19 223 George Moglia 42 Saratoga Springs NY 29:13

20 235 Mike McNeff-Torre 44 Watervliet NY 30:40

21 256 Don Clickner 44 Watervliet NY 32:22

22 266 Jim Frankoski 41 West Sand Lake NY 33:52

23 278 Thomas Corcoran 41 Watervliet NY 35:21

24 285 Jim Halpin 40 Watervliet NY 38:05

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

1 34 Mary Buck 45 Altamont NY 19:20

2 168 Mary Signorelli 46 Castleton NY 26:10

3 171 Charlotte Parker 48 Latham NY 26:21

4 173 Kathleen Normile 47 Watervliet NY 26:27

5 174 Joanne Nolette 47 Rensselaer NY 26:29

6 208 Barb Flynn 46 Valatie NY 28:22

7 210 Laurie McCarroll 47 Castleton NY 28:35

8 219 Sherry Foglia 46 Watervliet NY 29:02

9 224 Deborah Tierney 48 Troy NY 29:26

10 227 Elizabeth Strum 49 Albany NY 29:54

11 237 Dot Grimaldi 49 Selkirk NY 30:48

12 250 Beth Capitula 47 Watervliet NY 31:33

13 279 Suzanne Oliver 46 Coxsackie NY 35:21

14 280 Anne Connor 48 Hudson NY 35:28

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

1 2 Derrick Staley 49 Ballston Lake NY 16:40

2 5 John Noonan 49 Ballston Spa NY 17:03

3 6 William Venner 49 Granville NY 17:05

4 13 Chuck Racey 46 Clifton Park NY 18:01

5 14 Chris Buckley 47 Burnt Hills NY 18:21

6 39 Jack Connor 49 Hudson NY 19:33

7 41 Dan Cantwell 47 Albany NY 19:36

8 52 John Sestito 45 Johnsonville NY 20:09

9 58 Joseph Sullivan 46 Green Island NY 20:49

10 60 Phil Clemente 49 Schaghticoke NY 20:53

11 63 Steve Hart 45 Cohoes NY 20:55

12 66 Brian Collins 49 Guilderland NY 21:06

13 73 Jeffrey Knapp 48 Delmar NY 21:19

14 78 Jack Arnold 45 Latham NY 21:30

15 83 Samuel Mercado 45 Wilton NY 21:58

16 103 Jim Kelly 47 Delmar NY 23:19

17 116 Mark Stuart 46 Niskayuna NY 23:51

18 131 Steve O'Donnell 47 Troy NY 24:22

19 153 Mike Manning 45 Watervliet NY 25:25

20 157 Tim Roggenbuck 49 Ballston Lake NY 25:34

21 160 Mark Wojcik 47 Troy NY 25:39

22 169 Gregory Hein 48 Watervliet NY 26:11

23 182 Mele Raffaele 45 Latham NY 26:43

24 190 Chris Fumarola 48 Troy NY 26:59

25 196 Paul Torrisi 46 Watervliet NY 27:26

26 229 Joseph Pisacane 47 Cohoes NY 30:01

27 249 Michael DiNuzzo 45 Troy NY 31:30

28 292 Mark Gleason 47 Watervliet NY 43:28

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

1 129 Susan Burns 53 Albany NY 24:19

2 138 Carolyn George 54 Albany NY 24:45

3 140 Nancy DeRossi 51 Albany NY 24:50

4 145 Doreen Buell 51 Troy NY 24:57

5 163 Barbara Sorrell 51 Delmar NY 25:50

6 177 Donna Charleois 50 East Berne NY 26:40

7 178 Tanah Corelli 52 Latham NY 26:42

8 220 Margie Scully 51 Watevliet NY 29:04

9 245 Michelle Schultz 54 Rensselaer NY 31:16

10 252 Diane Thompson 54 Latham NY 31:42

11 260 Deborah DelTorto 52 Latham NY 32:32

12 269 Carolyn Bujak 50 Troy NY 34:08

13 293 Carol Crucetti 51 Wynantskill NY 49:49

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

1 3 Jim Maney 50 Slingerlands NY 16:51

2 8 Thomas Dalton 50 Schenectady NY 17:23

3 11 John Parisella 50 Schenectady NY 17:57

4 15 Fred Kitzrow 52 Delmar NY 18:23

5 28 Christopher Murphy 51 Scotia NY 19:05

6 31 Jon Weilbaker 50 Saratoga Springs NY 19:15

7 55 Frank Paone 51 Brunswick NY 20:37

8 56 Bill Fahr 50 Watervliet NY 20:40

9 61 Rick Hartshorn 53 Petersburg NY 20:54

10 68 Jeff Clark 50 Glenmont NY 21:07

11 81 Tim Perry-Coon 53 Latham NY 21:53

12 85 John Parsons 52 Troy NY 22:02

13 92 Dave Coughlin 51 Latham NY 22:44

14 97 John Sheehy 51 Menands NY 23:02

15 99 Brian Smith 52 Watervliet NY 23:07

16 101 Tim O'Connor 50 Loudonville NY 23:13

17 104 Peter Lynch 54 Loudonville NY 23:20

18 106 Fred Gilmore 52 Nassau NY 23:24

19 108 Vince Juliano 51 Schenectady NY 23:29

20 113 Michael Lynch 54 Loudonville NY 23:43

21 115 Henry Lenney 50 Speigletown NY 23:44

22 128 Timothy Mackesey 51 Altamont NY 24:18

23 150 Michael Wright 54 Albany NY 25:17

24 151 John Driscoll 53 Troy NY 25:19

25 175 David Wyman 54 East Greenbush NY 26:30

26 176 Joe Fitzsimmons 52 Latham NY 26:34

27 188 Rick Bartholomew 50 Ballston Lake NY 26:55

28 197 Larry Peleggi 51 Colonie NY 27:34

29 207 Michael Duffey 51 Latham NY 28:15

30 244 James Bryce 53 Waterford NY 31:14

31 276 Vince DiNuzzo 53 Latham NY 35:13

32 291 Dave Capitula 53 Watervliet NY 39:54

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

1 62 Judy Phelps 57 Rensselaer NY 20:55

2 80 Martha DeGrazia 57 Slingerlands NY 21:45

3 194 Gail Hein 56 Altamont NY 27:18

4 200 Phyllis Fox 56 Loudonville NY 27:53

5 226 Sue Nealon 58 Troy NY 29:47

6 230 Cathy Lanesey 58 Troy NY 30:09

7 240 Kathy Coughlin 56 Latham NY 30:55

8 257 Alice Carpenter 58 Delmar NY 32:30

9 262 Colleen Halse 55 Lake George NY 32:44

10 275 Theresa Jarvis 56 N. Fort Myers FL 35:12


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

1 18 Carl Matuszek 56 Chatham NY 18:38

2 36 Dennis Filmore 56 Ballston Spa NY 19:29

3 54 James Bowles 59 Amsterdam NY 20:15

4 88 David Loux 59 Delmar NY 22:28

5 96 Jay Shelgren 55 Valley Falls NY 23:00

6 100 Paul Turner 59 Delmar NY 23:12

7 109 Gregory Rickes 58 Latham NY 23:29

8 125 Andrew Gunther 56 Troy NY 24:11

9 132 Stephen Chenette 58 East Greenbush NY 24:23

10 159 David O'Brien 58 Schenectady NY 25:36

11 161 Frank Harris 57 Troy NY 25:48

12 162 Walter Willard 57 Watervliet NY 25:49

13 193 Joe Hein 58 Altamont NY 27:13

14 212 John Lichak 55 Nassau NY 28:44

15 214 Stephan Piorkowski 56 Delmar NY 28:57

16 215 Pete Scully 58 Watervliet NY 28:57

17 216 Tom Howe 59 Rensselaer NY 28:57

18 265 John Conway 58 Menands NY 33:09

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

1 121 Susan Wong 60 Glenmont NY 23:59

2 268 Nancy Johnston 62 Ballston Lake NY 34:03

3 272 Linda Keeley 63 Waterford NY 34:25

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

1 22 Patrick Glover 62 Clifton Park NY 18:48

2 64 John Stockwell 60 Watervliet NY 20:57

3 69 Ernie Paquin 62 Gansevoort NY 21:09

4 102 Douglas Fox 63 Loudonville NY 23:18

5 105 Frank Myers 63 Albany NY 23:22

6 172 David Schroeder 60 Castleton NY 26:27

7 189 Greg Taylor 62 Delmar NY 26:56

8 199 Rowland Evans 62 Castleton NY 27:46

9 232 Butch Christain 63 Troy NY 30:24

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 69

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

1 93 David Hayes 65 Niskayuna NY 22:45

2 147 Bob Knouse 68 Voorheesville NY 25:08

3 152 Ken Skinner 68 Albany NY 25:23

4 222 Clifford Snyder 66 Clifton Park NY 29:11

5 263 Ed Deimeke 68 Watervliet NY 32:51

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

1 209 Anny Stockman 76 Rensselaer NY 28:34

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

1 137 Wade Stockman 73 Rensselaer NY 24:44

2 142 Christopher Rush 72 Schenectady NY 24:53

3 281 Donald McBain 76 Wynantskill NY 35:49


ARSENAL CITY RUN 5K RUN

USATF ADIRONDACK ASSOCIATION MEN'S MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP

USATF ADIRONDACK ASSOCIATION WOMEN'S MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP

SPONSERED BY WATERVLIET DEPT OF RECREATION

WATERVLIET, NY

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 26, 2008

 

RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

WATERVLIET RESIDENTS

 

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age S City St 5k Pace

===== ======== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= =====

 

Div = F0112

F0112 Kristina Blair 12 F Watervliet NY 28:10 9:04

 

 

Div = F1319

3 1/2 F1319 Chelsie Clickner 14 F Watervliet NY 31:58 10:18

4 2/2 F1319 Elizabeth Lee 18 F Watervliet NY 32:10 10:22

 

 

Div = F2024

5 1/2 F2024 Mindy Mc Donoug 23 F Watervliet NY 29:02 9:21

6 2/2 F2024 Caitlin Capitula 22 F Watervliet NY 30:53 9:57

 

 

Div = F2529

7 1/2 F2529 Carly Capitula 26 F Watervliet NY 27:04 8:43

8 2/2 F2529 Rachel Manning 29 F Watervliet NY 28:36 9:13

 

 

Div = F3034

9 1/3 F3034 Erin Gregory 32 F Watervliet NY 21:01 6:46

10 2/3 F3034 Melissa Razzano 33 F Watervliet NY 25:34 8:14

11 3/3 F3034 Stacey Clermont 32 F Watervliet NY 29:08 9:23

 

 

Div = F3539

12 1/1 F3539 Nancy Kipp 35 F Watervliet NY 26:42 8:36

 

 

Div = F4044

13 1/1 F4044 Erin Manning 44 F Watervliet NY 27:46 8:57

 

 

Div = F4549

14 1/3 F4549 Kathleen Normile 47 F Watervliet NY 26:27 8:31

15 2/3 F4549 Sherry Foglia 46 F Watervliet NY 29:02 9:21

16 3/3 F4549 Beth Capitula 47 F Watervliet NY 31:33 10:10

 

 

Div = M0112

17 1/8 M0112 Zachary Radz 11 M Watervliet NY 19:50 6:24

18 2/8 M0112 Brandon Belonga 12 M Watervliet NY 25:06 8:05

19 3/8 M0112 Derek Gleason 12 M Watervliet NY 28:09 9:04

20 4/8 M0112 Quinn Capitula 12 M Watervliet NY 31:27 10:08

21 5/8 M0112 Anthony Halpin 11 M Watervliet NY 38:02 12:15

22 6/8 M0112 Mitchell Capitula 10 M Watervliet NY 39:39 12:46

23 7/8 M0112 Darin Bishop 12 M Watervliet NY 39:45 12:48

24 8/8 M0112 Kyle Kratzenberg 12 M Watervliet NY 50:25 16:14

 

Div = M1319

25 1/19 M1319 Nicholas Durocher 16 M Watervliet NY 19:13 6:11

26 2/19 M1319 Griffin Kelly 15 M Watervliet NY 20:01 6:27

27 3/19 M1319 Andrew Etman 16 M Watervliet NY 21:18 6:52

28 4/19 M1319 Tyler Thomas 14 M Watervliet NY 21:20 6:52

29 5/19 M1319 Michael McNally 15 M Watervliet NY 22:23 7:13

30 6/19 M1319 Greg Gates 13 M Watervliet NY 22:38 7:17

31 7/19 M1319 Patrick Ebenhoch 14 M Watervliet NY 23:04 7:26

32 8/19 M1319 Brandon Legault 14 M Watervliet NY 24:04 7:45

33 9/19 M1319 Dwyane Wolfe 15 M Watervliet NY 24:13 7:48

34 10/19 M1319 Sean Daley 14 M Watervliet NY 24:55 8:02

35 11/19 M1319 Pat Hughes 16 M Watervliet NY 25:34 8:14

36 12/19 M1319 David Leavitt 18 M Watervliet NY 25:53 8:20

37 13/19 M1319 Frank Capone 14 M Watervliet NY 26:50 8:39

38 14/19 M1319 Josh Veshia 14 M Watervliet NY 26:52 8:39

39 15/19 M1319 Kyle Myers 17 M Watervliet NY 27:24 8:50

40 16/19 M1319 Raymond Polanco 16 M Watervliet NY 28:49 9:17

41 17/19 M1319 Shane Bai 14 M Watervliet NY 32:30 10:28

42 18/19 M1319 Christopher Carpent 19 M Watervliet NY 36:23 11:43

43 19/19 M1319 Bruce Fyvie 14 M Watervliet NY 39:48 12:49

 

 

Div = M2024

44 1/1 M2024 Craig Hoffman 22 M Watervliet NY 21:29 6:55

 

 

Div = M2529

45 1/3 M2529 Tim Diamond 25 M Watervliet NY 20:52 6:43

46 2/3 M2529 Darryl Leibach 27 M Watervliet NY 22:01 7:05

47 3/3 M2529 Joseph Paolucci 28 M Watervliet NY 30:53 9:57

 

 

Div = M3034

48 1/3 M3034 Rob Gregory 32 M Watervliet NY 18:51 6:04

49 2/3 M3034 Jim Manning 34 M Watervliet NY 23:25 7:33

50 3/3 M3034 Kruk David 34 M Watervliet NY 25:33 8:14

 

Div = M3539

51 1/1 M3539 Tony Torrisi 38 M Watervliet NY 34:12 11:01

 

 

Div = M4044

52 1/5 M4044 Jim Chartrand 44 M Watervliet NY 21:54 7:03

53 2/5 M4044 Mike McNeff-Torre 44 M Watervliet NY 30:40 9:53

54 3/5 M4044 Don Clickner 44 M Watervliet NY 32:22 10:25

55 4/5 M4044 Thomas Corcoran 41 M Watervliet NY 35:21 11:23

56 5/5 M4044 Jim Halpin 40 M Watervliet NY 38:05 12:16

 

 

Div = M4549

57 1/4 M4549 Mike Manning 45 M Watervliet NY 25:25 8:11

58 2/4 M4549 Gregory Hein 48 M Watervliet NY 26:11 8:26

59 3/4 M4549 Paul Torrisi 46 M Watervliet NY 27:26 8:50

60 4/4 M4549 Mark Gleason 47 M Watervliet NY 43:28 14:00

 

 

Div = M5054

61 1/3 M5054 Bill Fahr 50 M Watervliet NY 20:40 6:39

62 2/3 M5054 Brian Smith 52 M Watervliet NY 23:07 7:27

63 3/3 M5054 Dave Capitula 53 M Watervliet NY 39:54 12:51

 

 

Div = M5559

64 1/2 M5559 Walter Willard 57 M Watervliet NY 25:49 8:19

65 2/2 M5559 Pete Scully 58 M Watervliet NY 28:57 9:20

 

 

Div = M6064

66 1/1 M6064 John Stockwell 60 M Watervliet NY 20:57 6:45

 

 

Div = M6569

67 1/1 M6569 Ed Deimeke 68 M Watervliet NY 32:51 10:35