MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Location: file:///C:/DEB1BE36/DAMIAN06.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="us-ascii" Page 1

        =             &nb= sp;    5'TH ANNUAL DAMIAN MEEHAN MEMORIAL RUN

        =             &nb= sp;            =        MONROE, NY

        =             &nb= sp;           SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 9, 2006

 

          =             &nb= sp;   RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING SERVICES

        =             &nb= sp;    518-312-0886    = ;     WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

     =             &nb= sp;            =        OVERALL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name        =         Age  S  City       &nbs= p;         St&nbs= p; 5k      Pace  W

=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D =3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D =3D=3D=3D=3D=3D =3D= =3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D =3D=3D=3D  =3D =3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D= =3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D  =3D=3D  =3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D =3D=3D=3D=3D= =3D =3D

    1   1/24   M1319 Brendan Cassidy      19  M  New Brunswick        NY    18:41  6:01  

    2   1/10   M2029 Niall Dillane        29  M  Pleasantville        NY    18:58  6:07  

    3   1/38   M3039 Michael Reilly       30  M  New City        = ;     NY    19:04  6:09  

    4   2/38   M3039 David Gitt        =    31  M  Brooklyn        = ;     NY    19:16  6:13  

    5   1/35   M4049 Richard Butler       41  M  Bronx        = ;        NY    20:05  6:28  

    6   2/24   M1319 Jonathan Rodriguez   18  M  Bronx        = ;        NY    20:18  6:32  

    7   3/24   M1319 Brian McPike         13  M  Highland Mills       NY    20:21  6:33  

    8   1/18   M5059 Steven Wojehowski    53=   M  Arden        = ;        NY    20:26  6:35  

    9   1/25   M0112 Dylan Williams       12  M  Monroe        = ;       NY    20:30  6:36  

   10   2/10   M2029 Michael O'Donnell    24=   M  Central Valley       NY    20:32  6:37  

   11   2/18   M5059 Jim Boddorf        =   50  M  Nyack           = ;     NY    20:32  6:37  

   12   3/38   M3039 Adam Feldman         37  M  Nanuet        = ;       NY    20:42  6:40  

   13   4/24   M1319 Matthew McNamee      14  M  Pawling        = ;      NY    20:47  6:42  

   14   3/10   M2029 Ronald Reid          25  M  Brooklyn        = ;     NY    20:53  6:44  

   15   1/28   F4049 Marie Desault        43  F  Washingtonville      NY    20:53  6:44  

   16   1/8    F2029 Danielle Wolf        29  F  Yonkers        = ;      NY    21:21  6:53  

   17   4/38   M3039 Sean Lynch        =    34  M  Larchmont        = ;    NY    21:29  6:55  

   18   5/24   M1319 TJ McPike        =     15  M  Highland Mills       NY    21:37  6:58  

   19   1/19   F3039 Peggy Neil        =    34  F  Spring Valley        NY    21:41  6:59   

   20   2/35   M4049 Bill McGovern        46  M  Blauvelt        =      NY    21:46  7:01  

   21   3/18   M5059 Jim Larkin        =    53  M  Campbell Hall        NY    21:52  7:03  

   22   5/38   M3039 Michael Ferrante     35  M  Chester        = ;      NY    21:58  7:04  

   23   3/35   M4049 Michael Clavell      47  M  Chester        = ;      NY    22:02  7:06  

   24   6/38   M3039 Patrick Galvin       39  M  Stamford       &nbs= p;     CT    22:12  7:09  

   25   4/35   M4049 John Martin        =   40  M  Bronx         = ;       NY    22:21  7:12  

   26   7/38   M3039 Michael McBride      37  M  Yonkers        = ;      NY    22:36  7:17  

   27   4/18   M5059 Dennis O'Donnell     52  M  Central Valley       NY    22:37  7:17  

   28   8/38   M3039 Mark Gatfield        32  M  En= gland        =       UK    22:41  7:18  

   29   9/38   M3039 Matthew Lynch        31  M  New York        = ;     NY    22:43  7:19  

   30   4/10   M2029 Brian Antoni         27  M  Pearl River        = ;  NY    22:51  7:22  

   31   6/24   M1319 Michael Clavell      19  M  Chester        = ;      NY    22:53  7:22  

   32   1/20   F1319 Kelli Gassert        17  F  Monroe        = ;       NY    22:58  7:24  

   33   5/35   M4049 Sal Camilliri        47  M  New York        = ;     NY    23:00  7:24  

   34  10/38=    M3039 Robert Baxter        35  M  Ellenville        =    NY    23:07  7:27  

   35   7/24   M1319 Nicole Wilson        17  M  Monroe        = ;       NY    23:11  7:28  

   36   5/18   M5059 Thomas Huether       50  M  New York        = ;     NY    23:20  7:31  

   37  11/38=    M3039 John Emekli        =   39  M  Stamford       &nbs= p;     CT    23:25  7:32  

   38  12/38=    M3039 Brian Harpur         32  M  Yonkers        = ;      NY    23:38  7:37  

   39   6/35   M4049 John Sherry        =   48  M  Goshen              = ; NY    23:46  7:39  

   40   1/8    M6069 Bob Venezia        =   64  M  Harriman        = ;     NY    23:47  7:40  

   41  13/38=    M3039 Michael Leto         30  M  New York        = ;     NY    23:53  7:42  

   42  14/38=    M3039 Steve Erickson       38  M=   Queens        =        NY    24:05  7:45  

   43   2/25   M0112 Danny Zarnoch        10  M  Highland Mills       NY    24:10  7:47  

   44   7/35   M4049 Michael Wunder       40  M  Goshen        = ;       NY    24:19  7:50  

   45  15/38=    M3039 Phillip Wilkens      38  M=   Middletown        = ;   NY    24:20  7:50  

   46   5/10   M2029 Adam Love        =     26  M  En= gland        =       UK    24:28  7:53  

   47  16/38=    M3039 Phillips Lee         30  M  En= gland        =       UK    24:30  7:54   

   48   8/35   M4049 Randall Laird        44  M  Monroe        = ;       NY    24:45  7:58  

   49   3/25   M0112 Billy Hass        =    11  M  Washingtonville      NY    24:48  7:59  

   50  17/38=    M3039 Rick Galvin        =   30  M  Bronx        = ;        NY    24:50  8:00  

   51  18/38=    M3039 Daniel O'Connor      36  M=   Bronx        = ;        NY    24:51  8:00  

   52  19/38=    M3039 Joseph Ambrosini     37  M=   Bronx        = ;        NY    24:58  8:02   

   53   2/19   F3039 Kristin Lynch        37  F  Wilmington        = ;   DE    24:58  8:03  

   54   6/18   M5059 Steven Lichtman      50  M  Monroe        = ;       NY    25:00  8:03  

   55   8/24   M1319 Kevin Lichtman       18  M  Monroe        = ;       NY    25:00  8:03  

   56   9/35   M4049 Tim Carry        =     47  M  Montebello        = ;   NY    25:12  8:07  

   57   1/13   F0112 Jennifer Boyle       12  F  Chester        = ;      NY    25:13  8:07  

   58   2/8    F2029 Meagan Liggio        23  F  Washingtonville      NY    25:22  8:10  

   59  20/38=    M3039 Trevor Markham       35  M=   West Nyack        =    NY    25:23  8:10  

   60   7/18   M5059 Bob Jones        =     50  M  Maywood        = ;      NJ    25:23  8:11  

   61   9/24   M1319 Thomas Vaushan       15  M  Bronx        = ;        NY    25:31  8:13  

   62        =         Johnny Mac    &= nbsp;          M  = Monroe           &= nbsp;   NY    25:36  8:15  

   63  10/35=    M4049 Thomas Kilkenny      44  M=   Pearl River<= span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>        = ;  NY    25:37  8:15  

   64   2/28   F4049 Karen Porzelt        46  F  Middletown        = ;   NY    25:46  8:18  

   65   4/25   M0112 Christopher Griffo   <= /span>12  M  Hillsborough         NJ    25:51  8:20  

   66   8/18   M5059 David Ronson         51  M  Port Jervis        = ;  NY    25:59  8:22  

   67  21/38=    M3039 D= amean Timm        =   34  M  Bronx        = ;        NY    26:03  8:23  

   68  10/24=    M1319 Dave Santander       17  M=   Monroe        = ;       NY    26:09  8:25  

   69   3/19   F3039 Helena McBride       31  F  Yonkers        = ;      NY    26:09  8:25  

   70   5/25   M0112 Connor Golden        11  M  Washingtonville      NY    26:18  8:28  

   71   6/25   M0112 John Martin        =   11  M  Bronx        = ;        NY    26:26  8:31  

   72  11/24=    M1319 Brendan Carr         14  M  Highland Mills       NY    26:32  8:33  

   73   6/10   M2029 Fred Ill        =      27  M  Pearl River        = ;  NY    26:32  8:33  

   74  22/38=    M3039 Jack Becht        =    38  M  Otisville        = ;    NY    26:32  8:33  

   75   2/20   F1319 Jaclyn Feffer        13  F  Walden        = ;       NY    26:35  8:34  

   76   7/10   M2029 Kevin McDonald       25  M  Monroe        = ;       NY    26:35  8:34  

   77  11/35=    M4049 Eric Fethke        =   42  M  Middletown        = ;   NY    26:39  8:35  

   78   3/20   F1319 Marjorie Crowell     16  F  Hightstown        = ;   NJ    26:40  8:35  

   79  12/35=    M4049 John Assumma         43  M  Waccabuc        = ;     NY    26:43  8:36  

   80   1/12   F5059 Joanne O'Donnell     50  F  Central Valley       NY    26:56  8:40  

   81  13/35=    M4049 David Ryan        =    45  M  Nanuet        =        NY    27:01  8:42  

   82   7/25   M0112 Jimmy Scianno        12  M  Central Valley       NY    27:01  8:42  

   83   4/19   F3039 Patricia Gore        35  F  Bronx        = ;        NY    27:05  8:43  

   84   4/20   F1319 Joanna Goldfarb      16  F  Harris        =        NY    27:19  8:48  

   85  23/38=    M3039 Denis Ward        =    36  M  Carmel        = ;       NY    27:21  8:48  

   86   2/13   F0112 Deirdre Davis        12  F  Warwick        = ;      NY    27:26  8:50  

   87   3/28   F4049 Grace Dolan-Davis    40=   F  Warwick        = ;      NY    27:27  8:50  

   88  14/35=    M4049 Kenny Hettuer        41  M  Washingtonville      NY    27:29  8:51  

   89   1/1    M7099 Louis Ioppolo        72  M  Warwick        = ;      NY    27:33  8:52  

   90  24/38=    M3039 John McGinty         38  M  Mahopac        = ;      NY    27:44  8:56  

   91   9/18   M5059 Michael Clift        53  M  Blauvelt        =      NY    27:49  8:58  

   92  15/35=    M4049 = Eugene Meehan      =   42  M  Washingtonville      NY    27:54  8:59  

   93  25/38=    M3039 John Walsh        =    32  M  Salisbury Mills      NY    27:56  9:00  

   94  12/24=    M1319 Liam Laird        =    16  M  Monroe        = ;       NY    28:00  9:01  

   95  13/24=    M1319 Patrick Laird        13  M  Monroe        = ;       NY    28:00  9:01  

   96  26/38=    M3039 Christopher Lee      38  M=   Bronx        = ;        NY    28:02  9:02  

   97  27/38=    M3039 Michael Horan        39  M  Yonkers        = ;      NY    28:08  9:04   

   98   3/8    F2029 Julie Tharp        =   29  F  New York        = ;     NY    28:09  9:04  

   99   4/28   F4049 Tammy Arena        =   45  F  Florida        =       NY    28:11  9:05  

  100   8/25   M0112 Brendan Davis        11  M  Cornwall        = ;     NY    28:11  9:05  

  101   9/25   M0112 Connor Davis         10  M  Warwick        = ;      NY    28:13  9:05  

  102  16/35   M4049 Michael Davis        42  M  Warwick        = ;      NY    28:14  9:05   

  103  10/25   M0112 Niall Croke        =   12  M  Monroe        = ;       NY    28:14  9:06  

  104  11/25   M0112 Joseph Meehan        12  M  Chester        = ;      NY    28:17  9:06  

  105  12/25   M0112 Stephen Assumma      11  M=   Wa= ccabuc        = ;     NY    28:26  9:10  

  106  28/38   M3039 Christopher Baker    37  M=   Elmira        = ;       NY    28:38  9:13  

  107   8/10   M2029 Ma Downes        =     29  M  Bronx        = ;        NY    28:39  9:14  

  108  10/18   M5059 Curtis Crowell       53  M=   Hightstown        = ;   NJ    28:47  9:16  

  109   2/12   F5059 Helen Rados        =   55  F  Harris        =        NY    29:35  9:32  

  110  29/38   M3039 Edward Engel         38  M  Thiells        = ;      NY    29:48  9:36  

  111  11/18   M5059 John Graham          50  M=   Pine Island<= span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>        = ;  NY    29:49  9:36  

  112   4/8    F2029 Kerry Hopkins        23  F  Rockville Centre     NY    29:52  9:37  

  113  12/18   M5059 H= owie Hopkins        52  M  Rockville Centre     NY    29:52  9:37  

  114  30/38   M3039 Brendan Connolly     35  M=   Queens        =        NY    29:53  9:37 W

  115  13/25   M0112 Liam Carr        =     11  M  Highland Mills       NY    30:01  9:40  

  116   5/19   F3039 Angela O'Connor      35  F  Yonkers        = ;      NY    30:09  9:43  

  117  31/38   M3039 S= yri Czemeszew       35  M=   Norwalk       &nbs= p;      CT    30:12  9:43  

  118  32/38   M3039 Colin Sheehan        31  M  Monroe        = ;       NY    30:17  9:45  

  119  33/38   M3039 Peter Hannon         36  M  Bronx        = ;        NY    30:19  9:46  

  120  34/38   M3039 Tom Dixon        =     39  M  New York        = ;     NY    30:19  9:46  

  121  35/38   M3039 Franco Romero        38  M  Whitestone        =    NY    30:26  9:48  

  122   9/10   M2029 David Hannon         21  M  Bronx               = ; NY    30:28  9:49  

  123  36/38   M3039 Richard McKay        33  M  Wurtboro        =      NY    30:36  9:51  

  124   3/13   F0112 Christine Garry      12  F  Monroe        = ;       NY    30:51  9:56  

  125   5/28   F4049 Monica Slevin        41  F  Bronx        = ;        NY    30:58  9:58  

  126  17/35   M4049 Douglas Feffer       43  M=   Walden        = ;       NY    31:05 10:01  

  127   6/19   F3039 Kathleen Slattery    32=   F  Pawling        = ;      NY    31:26 10:08 W

  128  14/25   M0112 Kyle Malley        =   12  M  Highland Mills       NY    31:39 10:11  

  129  15/25   M0112 Patrick McCormack    12  M=   Highland Mills       NY    31:42 10:12  

  130  10/10   M2029 Dan Hogan        =     25  M  Sloatsburg        = ;   NY    31:47 10:14  

  131  14/24   M1319 Steven Messina       14  M=   Ba= rdonia        = ;     NY    31:49 10:15  

  132   5/20   F1319 Allison Arsenio      17  F  Monroe        = ;       NY    31:55 10:17  

  133  15/24   M1319 R= aafae Hussain       17  M=   Highland Mills       NY    31:56 10:17  

  134   5/8    F2029 Jenny Mohan        =   22  F  St. Louis        = ;    MO    32:07 10:20  

  135  18/35   M4049 Kevin Meehan         41  M  New City        = ;     NY    32:20 10:25 W

  136  13/18   M5059 Michael Gillen       56  M=   Maywood              NJ    32:34 10:29  

  137  19/35   M4049 Tom Davis        =     40  M  Highland Mills       NY    32:42 10:32  

  138  14/18   M5059 Bob Davan        =     58  M  New City        = ;     NY    32:42 10:32  

  139   3/12   F5059 Ethel Zai        =     56  F  Hastings On Hudson   NY    32:43 10:32  

  140  20/35   M4049 Joseph Borg        =   43  M  Staten Island        NY    32:46 10:33  

  141  15/18   M5059 Tom Zolnoski         51  M  Middletown        = ;   NY    33:13 10:42  

  142   6/28   F4049 Maureen Messina      45  F  Bardonia        = ;     NY    33:17 10:43  

  143  16/24   M1319 John Corcoran        15  M  Stony Point        = ;  NY    33:24 10:45  

  144   6/20   F1319 Sheila Crowell       14  F  Hightstown        = ;   NJ    33:30 10:47  

  145   6/8    F2029 Noelle O'Donnell     22  F  Middle Village       NY    33:47 10:53  

  146  21/35   M4049 Shawn Feeney         47  M  Summit        = ;       NY    33:54 10:55  

  147   4/12   F5059 Isabel McGinty       51  F  Hightstown        = ;   NJ    33:55 10:55  

  148   7/19   F3039 Christina Laurato  &= nbsp; 34  F  Yonkers        = ;      NY    34:02 10:57  

  149  22/35   M4049 Jeff Marshall        40  M  Bronxville        =    NY    34:02 10:58  

  150   7/28   F4049 Linda Zarnoch        47  F  Highland Mills       NY    34:02 10:58  

  151   1/6    F6069 Elizabeth Lee        63  F  New York        = ;     NY    34:06 10:59  

  152  16/25   M0112 Daniel Meehan         7  M  New City        = ;     NY    35:01 11:17  

  153  17/25   M0112 Jason Martin        =   5  M  Bronx        = ;        NY    35:21 11:23  

  154   4/13   F0112 Aileen Assomma       10  F  Waccabuc        = ;     NY    35:31 11:26  

  155  18/25   M0112 Patrick Davis        12  M  Highland Mills       NY    35:41 11:29  

  156   5/13   F0112 Nicole Collado       10  F  Yonkers        = ;      NY    36:07 11:38  

  157  23/35   M4049 John Gore        =     45  M  Bronx        = ;        NY    36:09 11:38  

  158   8/28   F4049 Kathleen Duffett     42  F  Cold Spring        = ;  NY    36:25 11:44 W

  159   9/28   F4049 Ann Duffett        =   41  F  NY        =            NY    36:26 11:44 W

  160   7/20   F1319 Alyssa Marron        14  F  Monroe        = ;       NY    36:35 11:47  

  161   2/8    M6069 John McManus         61  M  Newburgh        =      NY    36:49 1= 1:51  

  162  19/25   M0112 C= ormac Malley        10  M  Highland Mills       NY    36:57 11:54  

  163  16/18   M5059 Paul Murphy        =   51  M  Monroe        = ;       NY    37:18 12:01  

  164  17/24   M1319 Joey Haas        =     13  M  Washingtonville      NY    37:45 12:09  

  165   6/13   F0112 Katie Davis        =   11  F  Highland Mills       NY    37:55 12:13  

  166  10/28   F4049 Maureen Haas         41  F  Washingtonville      NY    38:10 12:17  

  167   8/19   F3039 Ann Griffin        =   38  F  Thruman        = ;      NY    38:13 12:18  

  168   5/12   F5059 Jane Griffo        =   51  F  Hillsborough         NJ    38:29 12:24  

  169   2/6    F6069 Sheila Doohan        60  F  Yonkers        = ;      NY    39:03 12:35  

  170  11/28   F4049 Mary Ellen Borg      42  F=   Staten Island        NY    39:21 12:40  

  171   8/20   F1319 Liz Mohr        =      17  F  Chester        = ;      NY    39:41 12:47 W

  172  12/28   F4049 Patricia Keegan      47  F=   Monroe        = ;       NY    39:43 12:47 W

  173  13/28   F4049 Eileen Walsh         41  F  Monroe        = ;       NY    39:45 12:48  

  174   9/19   F3039 Maureen McQuade      35  F  Campbell Hall        NY    39:47 12:49 W

  175  24/35   M4049 Sean McQuade         40  M  Campbell Hall        NY    39:48 12:49 W

  176   3/8    M6069 John Cassidy         60  M  Bronx        = ;        NY    40:06 12:55  

  177  10/19   F3039 K= erryanne Prendervi  33  F  Bronx        = ;        NY    40:29 13:02 W

  178  11/19   F3039 Breda Mulvey         32  F  Bayside        =       NY    40:31 13:03  

  179  20/25   M0112 Jack Davis        =     6  M  Highland Mills       NY    40:33 13:03  

  180  17/18   M5059 Daryl Hackman        51  M  Perkasie        =      PA    40:54 1= 3:10 W

  181   6/12   F5059 Barbara Hackman      51  F  Perkasie        =      PA    40:54 1= 3:10 W

  182  18/24   M1319 Nicholas Donato      19  M=   Monroe        = ;       NY    41:02 13:13  

  183  12/19   F3039 Tabatha Buckley      36  F=   Monroe        = ;       NY    41:11 13:16  

  184   9/20   F1319 Colleen McCormack    16=   F  Highland Mills       NY    41:37 13:24  

  185   7/13   F0112 K= yra Sherlock         5  = F  Yonkers        = ;      NY    41:37 13:24 W

  186  14/28   F4049 Siobhan McPike       46  F=   Highland Mills       NY    41:49 13:28 W

  187  25/35   M4049 Terry McPike         46  M  Highland Mills       NY    41:51 13:28  

  188  19/24   M1319 Michael Dillon       14  M=   Washingtonville      NY    42:28 13:40 W

  189   3/6    F6069 Cathy Kilroy         61  F  Bronxville        = ;   NY    42:29 13:41 W

  190   4/6    F6069 Nancy Lynch        =   63  F  Endicott        = ;     NY    42:50 13:48 W

  191        =         Marion McMahon        =    F  = Would Not Give     &nbs= p; NY    43:37 14:03  

  192  21/25   M0112 Patrick Mulvihill    12  M=   Monroe        = ;       NY    43:46 14:06  

  193  20/24   M1319 Nick Walsh        =    17  M  Bronx        = ;        NY    44:00 14:10 W

  194  10/20   F1319 Karla Leira        =   17  F  Chester        = ;      NY    44:03 14:11   

  195  11/20   F1319 Hannah McCarty       17  F=   Monroe        = ;       NY    44:05 14:12 W

  196  26/35   M4049 Jim Messina        =   48  M  Bardonia        = ;     NY    44:07 14:12  

  197  12/20   F1319 Janet Fulerton       17  F=   Arden        = ;        NY    44:10 14:13 W

  198  15/28   F4049 Judy Dempsey         46  F  Edgewater        = ;    NY    44:11 14:14 W

  199   8/13   F0112 Molly McCormack      11  F  Highland Mills       NY    44:36 14:22  

  200  13/19   F3039 Maggie Mulvihill     39  F=   Monroe        = ;       NY    44:56 14:28 W

  201  22/25   M0112 Liam Stevenson        9  M  Harriman        = ;     NY    44:57 14:29  

  202  21/24   M1319 Mike Duff        =     14  M  Harriman        = ;     NY    45:12 14:33  

  203  16/28   F4049 Marie Corless-Walsh  49  F  Bronx        = ;        NY    45:23 14:37 W

  204   4/8    M6069 Ira Goldman        =   67  M  Yonkers        = ;      NY    45:27 14:38 W

  205  17/28   F4049 Deirdre McCormack    45  F=   Highland Mills       NY    45:29 14:39 W

  206  14/19   F3039 Erin Sherlock        39  F  Yonkers        = ;      NY    45:30 14:39  

  207  27/35   M4049 Pablo Collado        46  M  Yonkers        = ;      NY    45:30 14:39  

  208   5/8    M6069 Thomas Lynch         68  M  Endicott        = ;     NY    45:32 14:40 W

  209   6/8    M6069 Mel Aronoff        =   65  M  Monroe        = ;       NY    45:40 14:42  

  210  18/28   F4049 Ann Pirock        =    43  F  Pine Bush        = ;    NY    45:44 14:44  

  211   7/8    M6069 William Dillon       60  M  Little Ferry         NJ    45:47 14:45  

  212  28/35   M4049 Billy Dillon         41  M  Washingtonville      NY    45:47 14:45 W

  213   7/8    F2029 Victoria Gorden      20  F  Chester        = ;      NY    45:54 14:47  

  214  15/19   F3039 Joanne Martin        39  F  Bronx        = ;        NY    46:23 14:56  

  215   9/13   F0112 A= ngeligue Quinones    9  F  Yonkers        = ;      NY    46:25 14:57  

  216  37/38   M3039 John Shannon         38  M  Mansfield        = ;    MA    46:46 15:04 W

  217  16/19   F3039 Kathleen Shannon     39  F=   Woodside        = ;     NY    46:46 15:04  

  218  10/13   F0112 Alyssa Velez         12  F  Milford        = ;      PA    46:54 15:06  

  219  11/13   F0112 Evelyn Garcia        12  F  Milford             = ; NY    46:55 15:07  

  220  19/28   F4049 M= ahi Galvin        =   43  F  Stamford       &nbs= p;     CT    47:02 15:09 W

  221  29/35   M4049 Michael Turino       44  M=   Goshen        = ;       NY    48:42 15:41 W

  222   7/12   F5059 Fran Hopkins         53  F  Rockville Centre     NY    48:43 15:41 W

  223  20/28   F4049 Ann Marie Moloney  &= nbsp; 42  F  Harriman        = ;     NY    48:50 15:44 W

  224  21/28   F4049 Carol Peterkins      41  F=   Harriman        = ;     NY    48:51 15:44 W

  225   8/12   F5059 Roseanne Graham      55  F  Pine Island        = ;  NY    49:15 15:52  

  226  30/35   M4049 Jack Davis        =    46  M  Cornwall        = ;     NY    49:44 16:01  

  227  31/35   M4049 Tom Griffo        =    46  M  Hillsborough         NJ    49:44 16:01  

  228  13/20   F1319 Arielle Aronoff      17  F=   Monroe        = ;       NY    50:31 16:16  

  229  14/20   F1319 Julie Mapes        =   17  F  Monroe        = ;       NY    50:31 16:16 W

  230  15/20   F1319 Corinne Fischer      17  F=   Central Valley       NY    50:32 16:16 W

  231  22/28   F4049 Mary Davis        =    42  F  Highland Mills       NY    51:03 1= 6:26 W

  232  12/13   F0112 Eileen Davis        =   9  F  Highland Mills       NY    51:04 16:26  

  233  38/38   M3039 = Lawrence Crafa       36  M=   Port Washington      NY    51:08 16:28  

  234  17/19   F3039 Theresa Crafa        36  F  Port Washington      NY    51:10 16:28 W

  235   5/6    F6069 Mary Duffy        =    62  F  Nanuet        = ;       NY    51:27 16:34 W

  236   6/6    F6069 Joanne O'Mara        60  F  New York        = ;     NY    51:50 16:41  

  237   9/12   F5059 Francis McCallion    59=   F  Cortlandt Manor      NY    51:50 16:41 W

  238  22/24   M1319 Jennifer Sommer      17  M=   Monroe        = ;       NY    52:48 17:00  

  239  23/28   F4049 Meg Ruckdashel       48  F=   Highland Mills       NY    52:49 17:00 W

  240  16/20   F1319 Rebecca Ruckdashel   17  F=   Highland Mills       NY    52:49 17:00 W

  241  17/20   F1319 Deirdre Jayko        17  F  Monroe        = ;       NY    52:51 17:01 W

  242  10/12   F5059 Barbara Jayko        54  F  Monroe        = ;       NY    52:52 17:01 W

  243   8/8    M6069 Thomas Duffy         66  M  Nanuet        =        NY    53:04 1= 7:05 W

  244  32/35   M4049 Pat Tramontozzi      44  M=   Highland Mills       NY    53:10 17:07  

  245  24/28   F4049 Audrey Clarke        46  F  Highland Mills       NY    53:13 17:08  

  246  25/28   F4049 Laura Colgan         47  F  Southfields        = ;  NY    53:48 17:19 W

  247  18/20   F1319 K= aitlyn Colgan       17  F=   Southfields<= span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>        = ;  NY    53:48 17:19 W

  248  18/19   F3039 C= aryn O'Mara         33  F  New York        = ;     NY    54:22 17:30  

  249  23/25   M0112 Danny Sherlock        8  M  Yonkers        = ;      NY    54:23 17:30  

  250  24/25   M0112 = Warren Crowell       12  M  Hightstown        = ;   NJ    55:11 17:46  

  251  33/35   M4049 Mark Barden        =   42  M  Ridgefield       &nbs= p;   CT    55:35 17:54  

  252  26/28   F4049 Jill LaMarch         44  F  Harriman        = ;     NY    55:39 17:55 W

  253  23/24   M1319 Justin LaMarch       17  M=   Harriman        = ;     NY    55:40 17:55 W

  254  11/12   F5059 Mary Turner        =   52  F  Yonkers        = ;      NY    56:52 18:18  

  255   8/8    F2029 Erin McEvoy        =   24  F  Goshen         = ;      NY    56:57 18:20 W

  256  27/28   F4049 Jackie Barden        40&nb= sp; F  Ridgefield       &nbs= p;   CT    57:16 18:26  

  257  19/19   F3039 Andrea Bruno         31  F  Chester        = ;      NY    58:55 18:58 W

  258  12/12   F5059 Arlene Turino        52  F=   Goshen        = ;       NY    58:55 18:58 W

  259  13/13   F0112 Kathleen Flannery    12  F=   Highland Mills       NY    59:35 19:11  

  260  34/35   M4049 John Corcoran        44  M  Stony Point        = ;  NY  1:00:04 19:20  

  261  25/25   M0112 Ryan Corcoran        12  M  Stony Point        = ;  NY  1:00:16 19:24  

  262  28/28   F4049 Lori McCann        =   44  F  Blooming Grove       NY&nb= sp; 1:01:11 19:42  

  263  35/35   M4049 Mark McCann        =   42  M  Blooming Grove       NY&nb= sp; 1:01:11 19:42   

  264  19/20   F1319 Marian Gaffney       16  F=   Monroe        = ;       NY  1:01:53 19:55 W =

  265  20/20   F1319 K= atelyn McDonald     17=   F=   Monroe        = ;       NY  1:01:54 19:56 W =

  266  24/24   M1319 John T Flannery      17  M=   Highland Mills       NY  1:01:56 19:56  

  267  18/18   M5059 John R Flannery      54  M=   Highland Mills       NY  1:01:57 19:57 W

 

 

        =           5'TH ANNUAL DAMIAN MEEHAN MEMORIAL RUN

        =              =            MONROE, NY

        =                 SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 9, = 2006

 

                 =  RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING SERVICES

                 = 518-312-0886         WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

        =            ********** AWARDS LIST **************

     =         &= nbsp;     AGE GROUPS RUNNER AND WALKERS<= /span>

 

             =   ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 <= span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>      Marie= Desault        43 Washingtonville    NY   20:53

 

        =         ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 <= span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>      Brend= an Cassidy      19 New Brunswick      NY   18:41

 

        =             &nb= sp;   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 -= 12

    1    57 Jennifer Boyle       12 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">Chester        =     NY   25:13

    2    86 Deirdre Davis        12 Warwick        = ;    NY   27:26

    3   124 Christine Garry      12 Monroe        = ;     NY   30:51

    4   154 Aileen Assomma       10 Waccabuc        = ;   NY   35:31

    5   156 Nicole Collado       10 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">Yonkers        = ;    NY   36:07

    6   165 Katie Davis        =   11 Highland Mills     NY   37:55

    7   199 Molly McCormack      11 Highland Mills     NY   44:36

    8   218 Alyssa Velez         12 Milford        =     PA   46:54

    9   219 Evelyn Garcia        12 Milford        =     NY   46:55

   10   259 Kathleen Flannery    12 Highland Mills     NY   59:35

 

        =             &nb= sp;    MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 1= 2

    1     9 Dylan Williams=        12 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">Monroe        =      NY   20:30

    2    43 Danny Zarnoch        10 Highland Mills     NY   24:10

    3    49 Billy Hass        =    11 Washingtonville    NY   24:48

    4    65 Christopher Griffo   <= /span>12 Hillsborough     =   NJ   25:51

    5    70 Connor Golden        11 Washingtonville    NY   26:18

    6    71 John Martin        =   11 Bronx        =       NY   26:26

    7    82 Jimmy Scianno        12 Central Valley     NY   27:01

    8   100 Brendan Davis        11 Cornwall        =    NY   28:11

    9   101 Connor Davis         10 Warwick        = ;    NY   28:13

   10   103 Niall Croke        =   12 Monroe        =      NY   28:14

   11   104 Joseph Meehan        12 Chester        =     NY   28:17

   12   105 Stephen Assumma      11 Waccabuc           NY   28:26

   13   115 Liam Carr        =     11 Highland Mills     NY   30:01

   14   128 Kyle Malley        =   12 Highland Mills     NY   31:39

   15   129 Patrick McCormack    12 Highland Mills     NY   31:42

   16   155 Patrick Davis        12 Highland Mills     NY   35:41

   17   162 Cor= mac Malley        10 Highland Mills     NY   36:57

   18   192 Patrick Mulvihill    12 Monroe        =      NY   43:46

   19   250 Warren Crowell       12 Hightstown     &n= bsp;   NJ   55:11

   20   261 Ryan Corcoran        12 Stony Point        NY 1:00:16


        =             &nb= sp;   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 -= 19

    1    32 Kelli Gassert        17 Monroe        =      NY   22:58

    2    75 Jaclyn Feffer        13 Walden        =      NY   26:35

    3    78 Marjorie Crowell     16 Hightstown         NJ   26:40

    4    84 Joanna Goldfarb      16 Harris<= span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>        =      NY   27:19

    5   132 Allison Arsenio      17 Monroe        =      NY   31:55

    6   144 Sheila Crowell       14 Hightstown     &n= bsp;   NJ   33:30

    7   160 Alyssa Marron        14 Monroe        =      NY   36:35

    8   171 Liz Mohr        =      17 Chester        =     NY   39:41

    9   184 Colleen McCormack    16 Highland Mills     NY   41:37

   10   194 Karla Leira        =   17 Chester        =     NY   44:03

   11   195 Hannah McCarty       17 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">Monroe        =      NY   44:05

   12   197 Janet Fulerton       17 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">Arden        =       NY   44:10

   13   228 Arielle Aronoff      17 Monroe        =      NY   50:31

   14   229 Julie Mapes        =   17 Monroe        =      NY   50:31

   15   230 Corinne Fischer      17 Central Valley     NY   50:32

   16   240 Rebecca Ruckdashel   17 Hi= ghland Mills     NY   52:49

   17   241 Deirdre Jayko        17 Monroe        = ;     NY   52:51

   18   247 Kai= tlyn Colgan       17 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">Southfields        NY   53:48

   19   264 Marian Gaffney       16 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">Monroe        =      NY 1:01:53

   20   265 Kat= elyn McDonald     17= Monroe        =      NY 1:01:54

 

        =             &nb= sp;    MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 1= 9

    1     6 Jonathan Rodriguez   18 Bronx        =       NY   20:18

    2     7 Brian McPike         13 Highland Mills     NY   20:21

    3    13 Matthew McNamee      14 Pawling=         =     NY   20:47

    4    18 TJ McPike        =     15 Highland Mills     NY   21:37

    5    31 Michael Clavell      19 Chester        =     NY   22:53

    6    35 Nicole Wilson        17 Monroe        =      NY   23:11

    7    55 Kevin Lichtman       18 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">Monroe        =      NY   25:00

    8    61 Thomas Vaushan       15 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">Bronx        =       NY   25:31

    9    68 Dave Santander       17 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">Monroe        =      NY   26:09

   10    72 Brendan Carr         14 Highland Mills     NY   26:32

   11    94 Liam Laird        =    16 Monroe        =      NY   28:00

   12    95 Patrick Laird        13 Monroe        =      NY   28:00

   13   131 Steven Messina       14 <= span class=3DSpellE>Bardonia        =    NY   31:49

   14   133 Raa= fae Hussain       17 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">Highland Mills     NY   31:56

   15   143 John Corcoran        15 Stony Point        NY   33:24

   16   164 Joey Haas        =     13 Washingtonville    NY   37:45

   17   182 Nicholas Donato      19 Monroe        =      NY   41:02

   18   188 Michael Dillon       14 Washingtonville    N= Y   42:28

   19   193 Nick Walsh        =    17 Bronx        =       NY   44:00

   20   202 Mike Duff        =     14 Harriman        =    NY   45:12

   21   238 Jennifer Sommer      17 Monroe        =      NY   52:48

   22   253 Justin LaMarch       17 Harriman        =    NY   55:40

   23   266 John T Flannery      17 Highland Mills     NY 1:01:56 =

 

        =             &nb= sp;   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 -= 29

    1    16 Danielle Wolf        29 Yonkers        =     NY   21:21

    2    58 Meagan Liggio        23 Washingtonville    N= Y   25:22

    3    98 Julie Tharp        =   29 New York<= span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>        = ;   NY   28:09

    4   112 Kerry Hopkins        23 Rockville Centre   NY   29:52

    5   134 Jenny Mohan        =   22 St. Louis=         =   MO   32:07

    6   145 Noelle O'Donnell     22 Middle Village     NY   33:47

    7   213 Victoria Gorden      20 Chester        =     NY   45:54

    8   255 Erin McEvoy        =   24 Goshen        =      NY   56:57

 

        =             &nb= sp;    MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 2= 9

    1     2 Niall Dillane        29 Pleasantville      NY   18:58

    2    10 Michael O'Donnell    24 Central Valley     NY   20:32

    3    14 Ronald Reid        =   25 Brooklyn        =    NY   20:53

    4    30 Brian Antoni         27 Pearl River        NY   22:51

    5    46 Adam Love        =     26 England        =     UK   24:28

    6    73 Fred Ill        =      27 Pearl River        NY   26:32

    7    76 Kevin McDonald       25 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">Monroe        =      NY   26:35

    8   107 Ma = Downes        =     29 Bronx        = ;      NY   28:39

    9   122 David Hannon         21 Bronx        =       NY   30:28

   10   130 Dan Hogan        =     25 Sloatsburg         NY   31:47

 

        =               =   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39=

    1    19 Peggy Neil        =    34 Spring Valley      NY   21:41

    2    53 Kristin Lynch        37 Wilmington         DE   24:58

    3    69 Helena McBride       31 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">Yonkers        =     NY   26:09

    4    83 Patricia Gore        35 Bronx        =       NY   27:05

    5   116 Angela O'Connor      35 Yonkers        =     NY   30:09

    6   127 Kathleen Slattery    32 Pawling        = ;    NY   31:26

    7   148 Christina Laurato    34 Yonkers        =     NY   34:02

    8 <= span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>  167 Ann Griffin        =   38 Thruman        =     NY   38:13

    9   174 Maureen McQuade      35 Campbell Hall      NY   39:47

   10   177 Ker= ryanne Prendervi  33 <= st1:City w:st=3D"on">Bronx        = ;      NY   40:29

   11   178 <= st1:City w:st=3D"on">Breda Mulvey         32 Bayside        =     NY   40:31

   12   183 Tabatha Buckley      36 Monroe        =      NY   41:11

   13   200 Maggie Mulvihill     39 Monroe        =      NY   44:56

   14   206 Erin Sherlock        39 Yonkers        =     NY   45:30

   15   214 Joanne Martin        39 Bronx              NY   46:23

   16   217 Kathleen Shannon     39 Woodside        =    NY   46:46

   17   234 Theresa Crafa        36 Port Washington    NY   51:10

   18   248 Car= yn O'Mara         33 New York<= span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>        = ;   NY   54:22

   19   257 Andrea Bruno         31 Chester        =     NY   58:55


        =             &nb= sp;    MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 3= 9

    1     3 Michael Reilly=        30 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">New City        =    NY   19:04

    2     4 David Gitt        =    31 Brooklyn        =    NY   19:16

    3    12 Adam Feldman         37 Nanuet        =      NY   20:42

    4    17 Sean Lynch        =    34 Larchmont        =   NY   21:29

    5    22 Michael Ferrante     35 Chester        =     NY   21:58

    6    24 Patrick Galvin       39 Stamford       &nbs= p;   CT   22:12

    7    26 Michael McBride      37 Yonkers        =     NY   22:36

    8    28 Mark Gatfield        32 England        =     UK   22:41

    9    29 Matthew Lynch        31 New York        = ;   NY   22:43

   10    34 Robert Baxter        35 Ellenville         NY   23:07

   11    37 John Emekli        =   39 Stamford       &nbs= p;   CT   23:25

   12    38 Brian Harpur         32 Yonkers        =     NY   23:38

   13    41 Michael Leto         30 New York<= span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>        = ;   NY   23:53

   14    42 Steve Erickson       38 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">Queens        =      NY   24:05

   15    45 Phillip Wilkens      38 Middletown         NY   24:20

   16    47 Phillips Lee         30 England        =     UK   24:30

   17    50 Rick Galvin        =   30 Bronx        =       NY   24:50

   18    51 Daniel O'Connor      36 Bronx        =       NY   24:51

   19    52 Joseph Ambrosini     37 Bronx        =       NY   24:58

   20    59 Trevor Markham       35 W= est Nyack      &= nbsp;  NY   25:23

   21    67 Damean Timm        =   34 Bronx        = ;      NY   26:03

   22    74 Jack Becht        =    38 Otisville          = NY   26:32

   23    85 Denis Ward        =    36 Carmel        =      NY   27:21

   24    90 John McGinty         38 Mahopac        =     NY   27:44

   25    93 John Walsh        =    32 Salisbury= Mills    NY   27:56

   26    96 Christopher Lee      38 Bronx        = ;      NY   28:02

   27    97 Michael Horan        39 Yonkers        =     NY   28:08

   28   106 Christopher Baker    37 Elmira        =      NY   28:38

   29   110 Edward Engel         38 Thiells        = ;    NY   29:48

   30   114 Brendan Connolly     35 Queens        =      NY   29:53

   31   117 Syr= i Czemeszew       35 Norwalk       &nbs= p;    CT   30:12

   32   118 Colin Sheehan        31 Monroe        =      NY   30:17

   33   119 Peter Hannon         36 Bronx        =       NY   30:19

   34   120 Tom Dixon        =     39 New York<= span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>        = ;   NY   30:19

   35   121 Franco Romero        38 Whitestone     &n= bsp;   NY   30:26

   36   123 Richard McKay        33 Wurtboro        =    NY   30:36

   37   216 John Shannon         38 Mansfield=         =   MA   46:46

   38   233 La= wrence Crafa       36 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">Port Washington    NY   51:08


        =             &nb= sp;   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 -= 49

    1    64 Karen Porzelt        46 Middletown         NY   25:46

    2    87 Grace Dolan-Davis    40 Warwick        =     NY   27:27

    3    99 Tammy Arena        =   45 Florida=         =     NY   28:11

    4   125 Monica Slevin        41 Bronx        =       NY   30:58

    5   142 Maureen Messina      45 Bardonia        =    NY   33:17

    6   150 Linda Zarnoch        47 Highland Mills     NY   34:02

    7   158 Kathleen Duffett     42 Cold Spring        NY   36:25

    8   159 Ann Duffett        =   41 NY        =          NY = ;  36:26

    9   166 Maureen Haas         41 Washingtonville    NY   38:10

   10   170 Mary Ellen Borg      42 Staten Island      NY   39:21

   11   172 Patricia Keegan      47 Monroe        =      NY   39:43

   12   173 Eileen Walsh         41 Monroe        =      NY   39:45

   13   186 Siobhan McPike       46 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">Highland Mills     NY   41:49

   14   198 Judy Dempsey         46 Edgewater        =   NY   44:11

   15   203 Marie Corless-Walsh  49= Bronx        = ;      NY   45:23

   16   205 Deirdre McCormack    45 Highland Mills     NY   45:29

   17   210 Ann Pirock        =    43 Pine Bush=         = ;  NY   45:44

   18   220 Mah= i Galvin        =   43 Stamford       &nbs= p;   CT   47:02

   19   223 Ann Marie Moloney    42 Harriman        =    NY   48:50

   20   224 Carol Peterkins      41 Harrima= n        =    NY   48:51

   21   231 Mary Davis        =    42 Highland Mills     NY   51:03

   22   239 Meg Ruckdashel       48 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">Highland Mills     NY   52:49

   23   245 Audrey Clarke        46 Highland Mills     NY   53:13

   24   246 Laura Colgan         47 Southfields        NY   53:48

   25   252 Jill LaMarch         44 Harriman        =    NY   55:39

   26   256 Jackie Barden        40 Ridgefield       &nbs= p; CT   57:16

   27   262 Lori McCann        =   44 Blooming Grove     NY 1:01:11

 

        =             &nb= sp;    MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 4= 9

    1     5 Richard Butler=        41 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">Bronx        =       NY   20:05

    2    20 Bill McGovern        46 Blauvelt        =    NY   21:46

    3    23 Michael Clavell      47 Chester        =     NY   22:02

    4    25 John Martin        =   40 Bronx        =       NY   22:21

    5    33 Sal Camilliri        47 New York          = ; NY   23:00

    6    39 John Sherry        =   48 Goshen        =      NY   23:46

    7    44 Michael Wunder       40 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">Goshen        =      NY   24:19

    8    48 Randall Laird        44 Monroe        =      NY   24:45

    9    56 Tim Carry        =     47 Montebello         NY   25:12

   10    63 Thomas Kilkenny      44 Pearl River        NY   25:37

   11    77 Eric Fethke        =   42 Middletown         NY   26:39

   12    79 John Assumma         43 Waccabuc        =    NY   26:43

   13    81 David Ryan        =    45 Nanuet        =      NY   27:01

   14    88 Kenny Hettuer        41 Washingtonville    N= Y   27:29

   15    92 Eugene Meehan        42 Washingtonville    N= Y   27:54

   16   102 Michael Davis        42 Warwick        =     NY   28:14

   17   126 Douglas Feffer       43 Walden        =      NY   31:05

   18   135 Kevin Meehan         41 New City<= /st1:place>        =    NY   32:20

   19   137 Tom Davis        =     40 Highland Mills     NY   32:42

   20   140 Joseph Borg        =   43 Staten Island      NY   32:46

   21   146 Shawn Feeney         47 Summit        =      NY   33:54

   22   149 Jeff Marshall        40 Bronxville     &n= bsp;   NY   34:02

   23   157 John Gore        =     45 Bronx        =       NY   36:09

   24   175 Sean McQuade         40 Campbell = Hall   <= /span>   NY   39:48

   25   187 Terry McPike         46 Highland Mills     NY   41:51

   26   196 Jim Messina        =   48 Bardonia        =    NY   44:07

   27   207 Pablo Collado        46 Yonkers        =     NY   45:30

   28   212 Billy Dillon         41 Washingtonville    NY   45:47

   29   221 Michael Turino       44 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">Goshen        =      NY   48:42

   30   226 Jack Davis        =    46 Cornwall<= /st1:place>        =    NY   49:44

   31   227 Tom Griffo        =    46 Hillsborough       NJ   49:44

   32   244 Pat Tramontozzi      44 Highland Mills     NY   53:10

   33   251 Mark Barden        =   42 Ridgefield       &nbs= p; CT   55:35

   34   260 John Corcoran        44 Stony Point        NY 1:00:04

   35   263 Mark McCann        =   42 Blooming Grove     NY 1:01:11

 

        =                 = FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59=

    1    80 Joanne O'Donnell     50 Central Valley     NY   26:56

    2   109 Helen Rados        =   55 Harris        =      NY   29:35

    3   139 Ethel Zai        =     56 Hastings On<= /span> Hudson = NY   32:43

    4   147 Isabel McGinty       51 Hightstown         NJ   33:55

    5   168 Jane Griffo        =   51 Hillsborough       NJ   38:29

    6   181 Barbara Hackman      51 Perkasi= e        =    PA   40:54

    7   222 Fran Hopkins         53 Rockville Centre   NY   48:43

    8   225 Roseanne Graham      55 Pine Island        NY   49:15

    9   237 Francis McCallion    59 Cortlandt Manor    NY   51:50

   10   242 Barbara Jayko        54 Monroe        =      NY   52:52

   11   254 Mary Turner        =   52 Yonkers        =     NY   56:52

   12   258 Arlene Turino        52 Goshen        =      NY   58:55


        =             &nb= sp;    MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 5= 9

    1     8 Steven Wojehowski &nbs= p;  53 Arden        =       NY   20:26

    2    11 Jim Boddorf        =   50 Nyack        =       NY   20:32

    3    21 Jim Larkin        =    53 Campbell = Hall      NY   21:52

    4    27 Dennis O'Donnell     52 Central Valley     NY   22:37

    5    36 Thomas Huether       50 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">New York        = ;   NY   23:20

    6    54 Steven Lichtman      50 Monroe        =      NY   25:00

    7    60 Bob Jones        =     50 Maywood        =     NJ   25:23

    8    66 David Ronson         51 Port Jervis        NY   25:59

    9    91 Michael Clift        53 Blauvelt        =    NY   27:49

   10   108 Curtis Crowell       53 H= ightstown         NJ   28:47

   11   111 John Graham        =   50 Pine Island        NY   29:49

   12   113 How= ie Hopkins        52 Rockville Centre   NY   29:52

   13   136 Michael Gillen       56 <= st1:place w:st=3D"on">Maywood        =     NJ   32:34

   14   138 Bob Davan            58 New City        =    NY   32:42

   15   141 Tom Zolnoski         51 Middletown         NY   33:13

   16   163 Paul Murphy        =   51 Monroe        =      NY   37:18

   17   180 Daryl Hackman        51 Perkasie        =    PA   40:54

   18   267 John R Flannery      54 Highland Mills     NY 1:01:57 =

 

        =             &nb= sp;   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 -= 69

    1   151 El= izabeth Lee      &nb= sp; 63 New York<= span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>        = ;   NY   34:06

    2   169 Sheila Doohan        60 Yonkers        =     NY   39:03

    3   189 Cathy Kilroy         61 Bronxville         NY   42:29

    4   190 Nancy Lynch        =   63 Endicott        =    NY   42:50

    5   235 Mary Duffy        =    62 Nanuet        =      NY   51:27

    6   236 Joanne O'Mara        60 New York        = ;   NY   51:50

 

        =           =        MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69=

    1    40 Bob Venezia        =   64 Harriman        =    NY   23:47

    2   161 John McManus         61 Newburgh        =    NY   36:49

    3   176 John Cassidy         60 Bronx        =       NY   40:06

    4   204 Ira Goldman        =   67 Yonkers        =     NY   45:27

    5   208 Thomas Lynch         68 Endicott        =    NY   45:32

    6   209 Mel Aronoff        =   65 Monroe        =      NY   45:40

    7   211 William Dillon       60 L= ittle Ferry       NJ   45:47

    8   243 Thomas Duffy         66 Nanuet    &n= bsp;        NY   53:04

 

        =             &nb= sp;   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 -= 99

        =             &nb= sp;    MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 9= 9

    1    89 Louis Ioppolo        72 Warwick        =     NY   27:33

 

 

 

        =             &nb= sp;           =             &nb= sp;            =             &nb= sp;

        =             &nb= sp;     5'TH ANNUAL DAMIAN MEEHAN MEMORIAL RUN

        =             &nb= sp;            =        MONROE, NY

        =             &nb= sp;           SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 9, 2006

 

        =             &nb= sp;     RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING SERVICES

        =             &nb= sp;    518-312-0886    = ;     WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

     =             &nb= sp;            =           WALKERS

 

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name        =         Age  S  City       &nbs= p;         St&nbs= p; 5k      Pace  W

=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D =3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D =3D=3D=3D=3D=3D =3D= =3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D =3D=3D=3D  =3D =3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D= =3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D  =3D=3D  =3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D=3D =3D=3D=3D=3D= =3D =3D

    1   1/2    M3039 Brendan Connolly=      35  M  Queens        =        NY    29:53  9:37 W

    2   1/6    F3039 Kathleen Slatter= y    32=   F  Pawling        = ;      NY    31:26 10:08 W

    3   1/4    M4049 Kevin Meehan         41  M  New City        = ;     NY    32:20 10:25 W

    4   1/14   F4049 Kathleen Duffett     42  F  Cold Spring        = ;  NY    36:25 11:44 W

    5   2/14   F4049 Ann Duffett        =   41  F  NY        =            NY    36:26 11:44 W

    6   1/10   F1319 Liz Mohr        =      17  F  Chester        = ;      NY    39:41 12:47 W

    7   3/14   F4049 Patricia Keegan      47  F  Monroe        = ;       NY    39:43 12:47 W

    8   2/6    F3039 Maureen McQuade      35  F  Campbell Hall        NY    39:47 12:49 W

    9   2/4    M4049 Sean McQuade         40  M  Campbell Hall        NY    39:48 12:49 W

   10   3/6    F3039 Kerryanne Prendervi  33  F=   Bronx        = ;        NY    40:29 13:02 W

   11   1/2    M5059 Daryl Hackman        51  M  Perkasie        =      PA    40:54 1= 3:10 W

   12   1/5    F5059 Barbara Hackman      51  F  Perkasie        =      PA    40:54 1= 3:10 W

   13   1/1    F0112 Kyra Sherlock         5  = F  Yonkers        = ;      NY    41:37 13:24 W

   14   4/14   F4049 Siobhan McPike       46  F  Highland Mills       NY    41:49 13:28 W

   15   1/3    M1319 Michael Dillon       14  M  Washingtonville      NY    42:28 13:40 W

   16   1/3    F6069 Cathy Kilroy         61  F  Bronxville        = ;   NY    42:29 13:41 W

   17   2/3    F6069 Nancy Lynch        =   63  F  Endicott        = ;     NY    42:50 13:48 W

   18   2/3    M1319 Nick Walsh        =    17  M  Bronx        = ;        NY    44:00 14:10 W

   19   2/10   F1319 Hannah McCarty       17  F  Monroe        = ;       NY    44:05 14:12 W

   20   3/10   F1319 Janet Fulerton       17  F  Arden        = ;        NY    44:10 14:13 W

   21   5/14   F4049 Judy Dempsey         46  F  Edgewater        = ;    NY    44:11 14:14 W

   22   4/6    F3039 Maggie Mulvihill     39  F  Monroe        = ;       NY    44:56 14:28 W

   23   6/14   F4049 Marie Corless-Walsh  49=   F=   Bronx        = ;        NY    45:23 14:37 W

   24   1/3    M6069 Ira Goldman        =   67  M  Yonkers        = ;      NY    45:27 14:38 W

   25   7/14   F4049 Deirdre McCormack    45=   F  Highland Mills       NY    45:29 1= 4:39 W

   26   2/3    M6069 Thomas Lynch         68  M  Endicott        = ;     NY    45:32 14:40 W

   27   3/4    M4049 Billy Dillon         41  M  Washingtonville      NY    45:47 14:45 W

   28   2/2    M3039 John Shannon         38  M  Mansfield            MA    46:46 15:04 W

   29   8/14   F4049 M= ahi Galvin        =   43  F  Stamford       &nbs= p;     CT    47:02 15:09 W

   30   4/4    M4049 Michael Turino       44  M  Goshen        = ;       NY    48:42 15:41 W

   31   2/5    F5059 Fran Hopkins         53  F  Rockville Centre     NY    48:43 15:41 W

   32   9/14   F4049 Ann Marie Moloney  &= nbsp; 42  F  Harriman        = ;     NY    48:50 15:44 W

   33  10/14=    F4049 Carol Peterkins      41  F=   Harriman        = ;     NY    48:51 15:44 W

   34   4/10   F1319 Julie Mapes         =  17  F  Monroe        = ;       NY    50:31 16:16 W

   35   5/10   F1319 Corinne Fischer      17  F  Central Valley       NY    50:32 16:16 W

   36  11/14=    F4049 Mary Davis        =    42  F  Highland Mills       NY    51:03 1= 6:26 W

   37   5/6    F3039 Theresa Crafa        36  F  Port Washington      NY    51:10 16:28 W

   38   3/3    F6069 Mary Duffy        =    62  F  Nanuet        = ;       NY    51:27 16:34 W

   39   3/5    F5059 Francis McCallion  = ;  59  F  Cortlandt Manor      NY    51:50 16:41 W

   40  12/14=    F4049 Meg Ruckdashel       48  F=   Highland Mills       NY    52:49 17:00 W

   41   6/10   F1319 Rebecca Ruckdashel   17  F  Highland Mills       NY    52:49 1= 7:00 W

   42   7/10   F1319 Deirdre Jayko        17  F  Monroe        = ;       NY    52:51 17:01 W

   43   4/5    F5059 Barbara Jayko        54  F  Monroe        = ;       NY    52:52 17:01 W

   44   3/3    M6069 Thomas Duffy         66  M  Nanuet        =        NY    53:04 1= 7:05 W

   45  13/14=    F4049 Laura Colgan         47  F  Southfields        = ;  NY    53:48 17:19 W

   46   8/10   F1319 K= aitlyn Colgan       17  F  Southfields        = ;  NY    53:48 17:19 W

   47  14/14=    F4049 Jill LaMarch         44  F  Harriman        = ;     NY    55:39 17:55 W

   48   3/3    M1319 Justin LaMarch  &= nbsp;    17  M  Harriman        = ;     NY    55:40 17:55 W

   49   1/1    F2029 Erin McEvoy        =   24  F  Goshen        = ;       NY    56:57 18:20 W

   50   6/6    F3039 Andrea Bruno         31  F  Chester        = ;      NY    58:55 18:58 W

   51   5/5    F5059 Arlene Turino        52  F  Goshen        = ;       NY    58:55 18:58 W

   52   9/10   F1319 Marian Gaffney       16  F  Monroe        = ;       NY  1:01:53 19:55 W =

   53  10/10=    F1319 K= atelyn McDonald     17  F=   Monroe        = ;       NY  1:01:54 19:56 W =

   54   2/2    M5059 John R Flannery<= span style=3D'mso-spacerun:yes'>      54  M  Highland Mills       NY  1:01:57 19:57 W