Page 1
TROY
LITERACY
5K
RUN/WALK 2005
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING SERVICES
518-312-0886
WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
YOUTH MILE
Place Div/Tot Div Name Age
===== ======== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= =====
1
1/15 M0113 Matthew KLOMPAS 7
M
2 2/15
M0113 George Harriengen 11 M
3 1/2 F1419 Taylor Moscatiello 14
F
4 Danny Fitzpatrick M
5 1/17 F0113 Melissa Saxe 11
F
6 3/15
M0113 Steven Chrzan 11 M
7 4/15
M0113 Brian Chrzan 9 M
8 Kayleigh Lavender F
9 5/15
M0113
10 2/17
F0113 Rachel Wright 9 F E
11 3/17
F0113 ANNA STONEMAN 9 F
12 4/17
F0113 Nicole Matthews 10 F
Valley Falls
13 5/17
F0113 CASEY FRANKOSKI 10 F W SAND
14 6/15
M0113 Aiden Day 7 M
15 7/15
M0113 Adam Chrzan 7 M
16 6/17
F0113
17 7/17
F0113 HANNAH DAIGNAULT 10 F
18 2/2
F1419 Elisa Wright 14 F E
19 8/17
F0113 ELEANOR NEWBERG 8 F
20 9/17
F0113 Emma Huneck 13 F
21 8/15
M0113 JAROD RZYSZATO 11 M
22 9/15
M0113 Andrew Chase Gunthe 5 M
23 10/15
M0113 Justin Tuttle 10 M
24 10/17
F0113 MARGARET NEWBERG 9 F
25 11/17
F0113 Audrey Claire Gunth 10 F
26 Jordan Smith 10
27 12/17
F0113 EMILY KING 7 F
28 13/17
F0113 Rebecca Schaeffer 8 F
29 1/1
M3039 James Schaeffer 37 M
Troy NY
30 14/17
F0113 SAMANTHA SOHNEN 10 F
31 15/17
F0113 Emily Grace Gunther 7 F
32 11/15
M0113 TANNER KING 7 M
33 1/1
F3039 Denise Wright 39 F E
34 12/15
M0113 SEAN DEGANAR 5 M
35 16/17
F0113 HANNAH FILUTA 7 F NY
36
17/17 F0113 EMILY FILUTA 9
F NY
37 13/15
M0113 ANTHONY SHUFON 7 M
JOHNSONVILLE NY
38 14/15
M0113 PARKER KIMBERLY 3 M
39 15/15
M0113 WILL KIMBERLY 5 M
TROY
LITERACY
5K
RUN/WALK 2005
RESULTS BY FINISH
RIGHT TIMING SERVICES
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
5K
Place Div/Tot Div
Name Age
===== ======== =====
=================== === =
==================== == ======= =====
1 1/19 M2029 KEVIN CATLETT 21
M
2
1/7 M1419 Brad Lewis 18
M Troy NY
3
1/20 M3039 MIKE
4
2/20 M3039 MATT ARMSTRONG 30
M
5
2/7 M1419 STEVE WALSH 18
M Wynantskill NY
6
3/20 M3039 NORRIS PEARSON 39
M
7
2/19 M2029 RUFUS MCDOWELL 28
M
8
1/4 M0113 matthew klompas 13
M
9
3/19 M2029 Rob Gregory 29
M Watervliet NY
10
1/30 M4049 TOM PIERSON 42
M
11
4/20 M3039 DUANE
12
4/19 M2029 Tim Best 23
M Latham NY
13
2/30 M4049 Anthony KARWIEL 47
M
14
5/20 M3039 Luke Otten 30
M
15
5/19 M2029 JON PAPPA 26
M
16 Tom McGuire M
17 1/27 F2029 KRISTEN Stevens
18
1/25 M5059 Paul Bennett 53
M Latham NY
19
3/30 M4049 DAVID MARRO 41
M
20
4/30 M4049 MARCUS HARRZIN 49
M DELMAR NY
21
5/30 M4049 Peter Butryn 47
M
22
6/19 M2029 BILL KARDAS 20
M
23
2/26 M5059 SEAMUS
HODGINKSON M GLENMONT NY
24
1/37 F3039 Jennifer Kristel 31
F
25
3/7 M1419 Adam Karwiel 17
M
26
1/6 F1419 Molly Stevens 14
F
27
4/7 M1419 Ryan Karwiel 17
M
28
2/27 F2029 AIMEE NICOTERA 29
F LOUDONVILLE NY
29
6/30 M4049 John Sestito 41
M
30
3/26 M5059 GEORGE AANKER 57
M
31
7/19 M2029 Fred Clark 27
M Watervliet NY
32
8/19 M2029 Austin Blum 22
M
33 7/30 M4049 Rick Mulvey 46
M
34
2/37 F3039 JOYCE CHRISTESON 37
F
35
4/26 M5059 Steve Lansing 51
M
36
8/30 M4049 Parker Race 47
M
37
1/21 F4049 Christine VARLEY 41
F
38
2/5 M0113 DANIEL
HODGINKSON M GLENMONT NY
39
9/30 M4049 TOM OCONNELL 45
M East greenbush NY
40
3/27 F2029 Karen Lockwood 29
F
41
9/19 M2029 James William
Golem 25
M
42
2/6 F1419 MAUREEN HILL 15
F
43
6/20 M3039 Anthony
Ostrander 38 M
Troy NY
44
2/21 F4049 HOPE PLAVIN 46
F
45
5/26 M5059 John Mounteer 51
M
46
3/37 F3039 POLLY KIMBERLY 32
F
47
7/20 M3039 Ed Durivage 36
M
48
6/26 M5059 PETER GORDON 50
M
49
10/19 M2029 PETER LEAHY 20
M
50
11/19 M2029 Erin Gregory 28
M Watervliet NY
51
12/19 M2029 AARON THIELL 29
M
52
10/30 M4049 Ira Share 44
M
53
11/30 M4049 Tom Mack 40
M Wynantskill NY
54
5/7 M1419 FLETCHER LAYNE
WILS 14
M
55
8/20 M3039 MARK DORR 31
M
56
7/26 M5059 Ronald Vooris 53
M
57
13/19 M2029 BRADLEY HOWE 27
M
58
12/30 M4049 John Parsons 48
M Troy NY
59
4/27 F2029 Lisa Widowski 26
F
60
9/20 M3039 MIKE DEVOE 37
M DELMAR NY
61
3/21 F4049 ANNE DILLON 46
F
62
4/21 F4049 Linda Reed 47
F
63
4/37 F3039 JILL FRANKOSKI 36
F
64
8/26 M5059 Robert A Benton 54
M
65
13/30 M4049 RICH CHIPMAN 44
M
66
9/26 M5059 David Woods 57
M
67
5/37 F3039 Erin Ceccucci 31
F
68
1/13 F5059 BONNIE ENSELMAN 52
F
69
6/37 F3039 Keith LaPlante 35
F Troy NY
24:37
70
5/21 F4049 MAUREEN
FITZGERALD 47 F
71
10/20 M3039 Daniel Morgan 39
M Watervliet NY
24:46
72
14/30 M4049 STEVE BLACK 45
M QUAKER ST NY 24:46
73
11/20 M3039 JAMES
74
1/2 F0113 Samantha
Matthews 12 F
75
5/27 F2029 Lauren N Beaver 22
F
76
15/30 M4049 Eric J Newman 49
M
77
12/20 M3039
78 6/27 F2029 Lindsey Rae Blanchf 22
F
79
14/19 M2029 ERIc ANDREASSEN 24
M
80
10/26 M5059 Bill Hoeprich 51
M
81
11/26 M5059 W. DAVID HAINS 58
M
82
13/20 M3039 William Morgan 37
M Troy NY 25:21
83
7/37 F3039 Sherry Fox 37
F
84
7/27 F2029 Emily
Grandstaff-Ri 29 F
85
16/30 M4049 Richard Morris 40
M
86
8/27 F2029 Theresa Flood 28
F
87
17/30 M4049 WARREN WALLIS 45
M BALLSTON SPA NY
25:49
88
3/6 F1419 Mary Kellogg 14
F
89
12/26 M5059 Stephen Chenette 54
M East
90
8/37 F3039 KAREN GEORGEADIS 31
F
91
13/26 M5059 Richard Pisarri 50
M
92
9/37 F3039 Michelle Pendergast 31
F Troy NY 25:57
93
10/37 F3039 Debra Grace
Bausbac 37 F
94
11/37 F3039 HOLLY EMERY 34
F
95
14/20 M3039 MICHAEL WHEELER 34
M
96
14/26 M5059 Craig M
Bartholomew 55 M
97
15/20 M3039 Ronald MORASKI 37
M LOUDONVILLE NY
26:27
98
6/7 M1419 JARREE COLLINS 15
M
99
12/37 F3039 Donna Matthews 37
F
100
15/26 M5059 FRANK
101
16/26 M5059 Tim Flynn 50
M
102
1/3 M7099 Joe Corrigan 74
M
103
18/30 M4049 TOM CORRIGAN 42
M
104
9/27 F2029 Kara Wohlleber 28
F Troy NY 27:01
105
17/26 M5059 Kirk
Schanzenbach 53 M
106
13/37 F3039 Hannah Hoyt 35
F Troy NY 27:07
107
6/21 F4049 PATTY HODGINKSON 45
F GLENMONT NY 27:09
108
14/37 F3039 Erika
109
3/5 M0113 Geoffrey Fox 13
M
110
2/13 F5059 Melody Bruce 52
F
111
1/3 M6069 Donald Rexford 63
M
112
18/26 M5059 LORIN SPIEGEL 56
M
113
1/4 F6069 Judith Martin 61
F
114
7/21 F4049 Wendy Fox 42
F
115
15/37 F3039 AMY DRAG 34
F
116
16/37 F3039 Jill Filuta 32
F
117
19/26 M5059 PHILIP LANCE 56
M
118
8/21 F4049
119
20/26 M5059 MIKE JARBOE 51
M Watervliet NY
27:56
120
16/20 M3039 James Schaeffer 37
M Troy NY 28:02
121
4/6 F1419 KATHLEEN DILLON 17
F
122
3/13 F5059 Carol Eaton 53
F
123 17/37 F3039 Susan CARMODY 36
F
124
9/21 F4049 Wendy J Lund 46
F
125
19/30 M4049 William Lund 45
M Ballston
126
20/30 M4049 KEVIN Stevens 40
M CROPSEYVILLE NY
28:17
127
21/26 M5059 Joe Olbrych 53
M
128
18/37 F3039 Jandine Nevins 34
F
129
10/27 F2029 Kellie Peters 23
F
130
15/19 M2029 Mike Valenti 27
M
131
22/26 M5059 Warren Lansing 54
M
132
10/21 F4049 Joanne NOLETTE 44
F RENN NY 28:27
133
19/37 F3039 Renee Martin 35
F
134
5/6 F1419 BRIDGET Stevens 18
F CROPSEYVILLE NY
28:52
135 JUSTIN KWAN M
136
21/30 M4049 STAN Dembrosky 47
M
137
20/37 F3039 Allison Stocks 30
F
138
17/20 M3039 Matthew Behan 32
M
139
2/3 M6069 Greg Benson 62
M
140
11/27 F2029 COLLEEN SYRETT 27
F
141
16/19 M2029 Eric Wohlleber 28
M Troy NY 29:36
142
12/27 F2029 Lisa Marie
Vergoni 24 F
143
4/13 F5059 Karen Berney 50
F
144
2/2 F0113 Kelsey Claflin 13
F
145
5/13 F5059 JACQUELINE
TREMONT 54 F
146
21/37 F3039 Jennifer
Gleason 33 F
147
18/20 M3039 G. Christopher
Glea 34
M
148
11/21 F4049 LINDA LAYNE 49
F
149
13/27 F2029 Rebecca JOSEPH 25
F Troy NY 30:11
150
22/30 M4049 THOMAS FINN 46
M
151
6/13 F5059 Janet Longstaff 51
F
152
14/27 F2029 TARA ERBELE 27
F
153
23/30 M4049 Dave Hmiel 49
M East
154
15/27 F2029 Christine Hmiel 20
F East
155
17/19 M2029 TYLER BAIRD 27
M
156
16/27 F2029 ERICA ANDERSON 24
F
158
4/5 M0113 Michael Collins 13
M Troy NY 31:19
159
5/5 M0113 JASPER
LAYNE-WILSON 11 M
160
22/37 F3039 LISA MAUS 36
F
161
23/37 F3039 Marie Schlosser 37
F
162
24/37 F3039 Abby Atkins 36
F
163
7/13 F5059 CAROL CORRIGAN 51
F
164
12/21 F4049 GINA HUNECK 44
F REXFORD NY 31:31
165
18/19 M2029 EDWIN DROZ 22
M
166
17/27 F2029 Kelly Burr 23
F Troy NY 31:36
167
8/13 F5059 SUE MARTIN 54
F QUEENSBURY NY
31:43
168
25/37 F3039
169
18/27 F2029 Jacquie M
Crowley 28 F
170
19/19 M2029 Jeffrey M
Crowley 29 M
171
9/13 F5059 Elizabeth Miller 59
F
172
26/37 F3039 Kathy Lynch 36
F
173
10/13 F5059 Sue Nealon 55
F Troy NY 32:20
174
24/30 M4049 Louis Costello 44
M Ballston
175
27/37 F3039 Natalia
Bausback 33 F
176
2/4 F6069 Sue Lynch 62
F
177
13/21 F4049 Elizabeth KELLY 42
F WATERVI NY 32:31
178
25/30 M4049 BRIAN Mulvey 41
M DELMAR NY 32:31
179
28/37 F3039 Nancy Morley 39
F
180
14/21 F4049 CAROLYN BUSCH 42
F
181
1/2 F7099 Joan Corrigan 70
F
182
15/21 F4049 Susan Motler 42
F
183 Kristin Morgan F
184
29/37 F3039
185
16/21 F4049 Janet Cafarelli 47
F
186
26/30 M4049 LARRY
YAKUBOWSKI 44 M
DELMAR NY 33:29
187
30/37 F3039 Teresa Bolaski 37
F
188
2/3 M7099 Donald McBain 72
M Troy NY 33:30
189
3/3 M6069 ENZO PAOLETTI 61
M DELMAR NY 33:38
190
23/26 M5059 BRIAN BRADLEY 53
M
191
31/37 F3039 ANI TIKKU 34
F
192
17/21 F4049 Jill Eistertz 43
F
193
27/30 M4049 Louis Spychalski 43
M
194
19/20 M3039 Matthew Hunt 35
M
195
19/27 F2029 Marybeth Moses 29
F New
196 3/4 F6069 Eiko Bogue 67
F
197
18/21 F4049 SONJIA FEBREY 44
F
198
32/37 F3039 Sharon Jurs 35
F
199
33/37 F3039 DAYNA MANICCIA 36
F
200
11/13 F5059 Kathy Ditzel 53
F
201
20/27 F2029 Christine
Vooris 26 F
202
19/21 F4049 Debbie Vooris 47
F
203
21/27 F2029 FAITH BONITZ 24
F
204
12/13 F5059 PHYLLIS
RICHARDS 50 F
205
20/21 F4049 SUSAN HILL 45
F
206
28/30 M4049 TOM FEBREY 46
M
207
24/26 M5059 RON DIANIS 55
M
208
25/26 M5059 Joseph Jabour 55
M Troy NY 39:50
209
22/27 F2029 Teresa Currier 22
F
210
29/30 M4049 Tom
211
34/37 F3039 SARAH
CAPPELLETTI 32 F
MECHANICVILLE NY 42:40
212 Shijun Lu M
213 Min Lu F
214
26/26 M5059 Larry Macey 57
M
215
30/30 M4049 Debra Dembrosky 49
M Troy NY 44:36
216
4/4 F6069 Aline Lawrenson 66
F
217
23/27 F2029 Mary Carioto 28
F
218
24/27 F2029 Danielle
Degoski 25 F
219
35/37 F3039 LAUREN
INFANTINO 33 F East
greenbush NY 48:03
220
25/27 F2029 JILLIAN MAYOTT 24
F
221
36/37 F3039 SUSAN NEWKIRK 34
F
222 PETER KWAN M
223 LILY KWAN F
224
20/20 M3039 ASHOK TIKKU 36
M
225
2/2 F7099 RIMA TIKKU 72
F
226
37/37 F3039 Helen Layden
Parson 39 F
Troy NY 48:51
227
21/21 F4049 CHARMAINE
USHKAW 49 F
DELMAR NY 48:51
228
13/13 F5059 EDNA SCHUMACHER 58
F
229
3/3 M7099 RICHARD
SCHUMACHER 71 M
230
26/27 F2029 Kelly Fairbairn 29
F
231
27/27 F2029 Tracy L Fears 29
F
232
7/7 M1419 BEN USHKOW 15
M DELMAR NY
233 DAVID FAY M LOUDONVILLE NY
TROY
LITERACY
5K RUN/WALK 2005
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING SERVICES
518-312-0886
WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
**********
AWARDS LIST **************
**********
FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 KRISTEN Stevens 28 WILLINGTON CT
20:15
2 Jennifer Kristel 31 Ballston
3 Molly Stevens 14
**********
MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 KEVIN CATLETT 21
2 Brad Lewis 18 Troy NY
3 MIKE
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
1 74 Samantha Matthews 12
2 144 Kelsey Claflin 13
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
1 8 matthew klompas 13
2 38 Daniel Hodginkson 11 Glenmont NY
3 109 Geoffrey Fox 13
4 158 Michael Collins 13
5 159 JASPER LAYNE-WILSON 11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 19
1 42 MAUREEN HILL 15 Watervliet NY
2 88 Mary Kellogg 14
3 121 KATHLEEN DILLON 17
4 134 BRIDGET Stevens 18 CROPSEYVILLE NY
28:52
MALE
AGE GROUP: 14 - 19
1 5 STEVE WALSH 18 Wynantskill NY
2 25 Adam Karwiel 17
3 27 Ryan Karwiel 17
4 54 FLETCHER LAYNE WILS 14
5 98 JARREE COLLINS 15
6 232 BEN USHKOW 15 DELMAR NY
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 28 AIMEE NICOTERA 29
LOUDONVILLE NY
2 40 Karen Lockwood 29 Richmondville NY
3 59 Lisa Widowski 26 Watervliet NY
4 75 Lauren N Beaver 22
5 78 Lindsey Rae Blanchf 22
6 84 Emily Grandstaff-Ri 29
7 86 Theresa Flood 28
8 104 Kara Wohlleber 28
9 129 Kellie Peters 23 Watervliet NY
28:22
10 140 COLLEEN SYRETT 27
11 142 Lisa Marie Vergoni 24
12 149 Rebecca JOSEPH 25
13 152 TARA ERBELE 27
14 154 Christine Hmiel 20 East Greenbush NY
30:40
15 156 ERICA ANDERSON 24
16 166 Kelly Burr 23
17 169 Jacquie M Crowley 28
18 195 Marybeth Moses 29 New Paltz NY
35:16
19 201 Christine Vooris 26 Castleton NY
36:06
20 203 FAITH BONITZ 24
21 209 Teresa Currier 22 Watervliet NY
40:15
22 217 Mary Carioto 28
23 218 Danielle Degoski 25
24 220 JILLIAN MAYOTT 24
25 230 Kelly Fairbairn 29
26 231 Tracy L Fears 29
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 7 RUFUS MCDOWELL 28
2 9 Rob Gregory 29 Watervliet NY
3 12 Tim Best 23 Latham NY
4 15 JON PAPPA 26
5 22 BILL KARDAS 20
6 31 Fred Clark 27 Watervliet NY
7 32 Austin Blum 22 West Sand
8 41 James William Golem 25
9 49 PETER LEAHY 20
10 50 Erin Gregory 28 Watervliet NY
11 51 AARON THIELL 29
12 57 BRADLEY HOWE 27
13 79 ERIc ANDREASSEN 24
14 130 Mike Valenti 27 Watervliet NY
28:23
15 141 Eric Wohlleber 28
16 155 TYLER BAIRD 27
17 165 EDWIN DROZ 22
18 170 Jeffrey M Crowley 29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 34 JOYCE CHRISTESON 37
2 46 POLLY KIMBERLY 32
3 63 JILL FRANKOSKI 36 West Sand
4 67 Erin Ceccucci 31
5 69 Keith LaPlante 35
6 83 Sherry Fox 37
7 90 KAREN GEORGEADIS 31 Castleton NY
25:56
8 92 Michelle Pendergast 31
9 93 Debra Grace Bausbac 37
10 94 HOLLY EMERY 34
11 99 Donna Matthews 37
12 106 Hannah Hoyt 35
13 108 Erika Butler 39 Coxsackie NY
27:19
14 115 AMY DRAG 34 Latham NY 27:54
15 116 Jill Filuta 32 West Sand
16 123 Susan CARMODY 36
17
128 Jandine Nevins 34
18 133 Renee Martin 35
19 137 Allison Stocks 30
20 146 Jennifer Gleason 33
21 160 LISA MAUS 36 Wynantskill NY
31:22
22 161 Marie Schlosser 37 Latham NY 31:23
23 162 Abby Atkins 36
24 168
25 172 Kathy Lynch 36
26 175 Natalia Bausback 33
27 179 Nancy Morley 39
28 184
29 187 Teresa Bolaski 37
30 191 ANI TIKKU 34
31 198 Sharon Jurs 35 Wynantskill NY
35:21
32 199 DAYNA MANICCIA 36
33 211 SARAH CAPPELLETTI 32 MECHANICVILLE NY
42:40
34 219 LAUREN INFANTINO 33 East greenbush NY
48:03
35 221 SUSAN NEWKIRK 34
36 226 Helen Layden Parson 39 Troy NY 48:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 4 MATT ARMSTRONG 30
2 6 NORRIS PEARSON 39
3 11 DUANE
4 14 Luke Otten 30
5 43 Anthony Ostrander 38
6 47 Ed Durivage 36
7 55 MARK DORR 31
8 60 MIKE DEVOE 37 DELMAR NY
9 71 Daniel Morgan 39 Watervliet NY
24:46
10 73 JAMES
11 77
12 82 William Morgan 37
13 95 MICHAEL WHEELER 34
14 97 Ronald MORASKI 37 LOUDONVILLE NY
26:27
15 120 James Schaeffer 37
16 138 Matthew Behan 32
17 147 G. Christopher Glea 34
18 194 Matthew Hunt 35
19 224 ASHOK TIKKU 36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 37 Christine VARLEY 41
2 44 HOPE PLAVIN 46
3 61 ANNE DILLON 46
4 62 Linda Reed 47
5 70 MAUREEN FITZGERALD 47
6 107 PATTY HODGINKSON 45 GLENMONT NY
27:09
7 114 Wendy Fox 42
8 118
9 124 Wendy J Lund 46 Ballston
10 132 Joanne NOLETTE 44 RENN NY 28:27
11 148 LINDA LAYNE 49
12 164 GINA HUNECK 44 REXFORD NY
31:31
13 177 Elizabeth KELLY 42 WATERVI NY
32:31
14 180 CAROLYN BUSCH 42 Wynantskill NY
32:40
15 182 Susan Motler 42
16 185 Janet Cafarelli 47 Colonie NY
33:18
17 192 Jill Eistertz 43
18 197 SONJIA FEBREY 44
19 202 Debbie Vooris 47 Castleton NY
36:07
20 205 SUSAN HILL 45 Watervliet NY
37:33
21 227 CHARMAINE USHKAW 49 DELMAR NY 48:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 10 TOM PIERSON 42 Latham NY
2 13 Anthony KARWIEL 47
3 19 DAVID MARRO 41
4 20 MARCUS HARRZIN 49 DELMAR NY
5 21 Peter Butryn 47
6 29 John Sestito 41 Johnsonville NY
7 33 Rick Mulvey 46
8 36 Parker Race 47
9 39 TOM OCONNELL 45 East greenbush NY
10 52 Ira Share 44
11 53 Tom Mack 40 Wynantskill NY
12 58 John Parsons 48
13 65 RICH CHIPMAN 44 Castleton NY
14 72 STEVE BLACK 45 QUAKER ST NY
24:46
15 76
Eric J Newman 49 Latham NY 24:55
16 85 Richard Morris 40
17 87 WARREN WALLIS 45 BALLSTON SPA NY
25:49
18 103 TOM CORRIGAN 42
19 125 William Lund 45 Ballston
20 126 KEVIN Stevens 40 CROPSEYVILLE NY
28:17
21 136 STAN Dembrosky 47
22 150 THOMAS FINN 46
23 153 Dave Hmiel 49 East Greenbush NY
30:40
24 174 Louis Costello 44 Ballston
25 178 BRIAN Mulvey 41 DELMAR NY 32:31
26 186 LARRY YAKUBOWSKI 44 DELMAR NY 33:29
27 193 Louis Spychalski 43 Latham NY 34:57
28 206 TOM FEBREY 46
29 210 Tom Gardner 47
30 215 Debra Dembrosky 49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 68 BONNIE ENSELMAN 52
2 110 Melody Bruce 52
3 122 Carol Eaton 53 Guilderland NY
28:08
4 143 Karen Berney 50
5 145 JACQUELINE TREMONT 54 Averill
6 151 Janet Longstaff 51
7 163 CAROL CORRIGAN 51
8 167 SUE MARTIN 54 QUEENSBURY NY
31:43
9 171 Elizabeth Miller 59
10 173 Sue Nealon 55
11 200 Kathy Ditzel 53 Colonie NY
35:32
12 204 PHYLLIS RICHARDS 50
13 228 EDNA SCHUMACHER 58
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 18 Paul Bennett 53 Latham NY
2 23 Seamus Hodginkson 55 Glenmont NY
3 30 GEORGE AANKER 57 KATSKILL BAY NY
4 35 Steve Lansing 51
5 45 John Mounteer 51
6 48 PETER GORDON 50
7 56 Ronald Vooris 53 Castleton NY
8 64 Robert A Benton 54
9 66 David Woods 57 Averill
10 80 Bill Hoeprich 51 Wynantskill NY
25:07
11 81 W. DAVID HAINS 58
12 89 Stephen Chenette 54 East Greenbush NY
25:52
13 91 Richard Pisarri 50
14 96 Craig M Bartholomew 55
15 100 FRANK
16 101 Tim Flynn 50
17 105 Kirk Schanzenbach 53
18 112 LORIN SPIEGEL 56
19 117 PHILIP LANCE 56
20 119 MIKE JARBOE 51 Watervliet NY
27:56
21 127 Joe Olbrych 53
22 131 Warren Lansing 54
23 190 BRIAN BRADLEY 53 Averill
24 207 RON DIANIS 55 Watervliet NY
39:50
25 208 Joseph Jabour 55
26 214 Larry Macey 57 Troy NY 43:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
1 113 Judith Martin 61 Albany NY 27:49
2 176 Sue Lynch 62 Latham NY 32:28
3 196 Eiko Bogue 67 Schaghticoke NY
35:17
4 216 Aline Lawrenson 66 Troy NY 44:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
1 111 Donald Rexford 63 Pattersonville NY
27:27
2 139 Greg Benson 62 E Nassau NY
29:14
3 189 ENZO PAOLETTI 61 DELMAR NY 33:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
1 181 Joan Corrigan 70 Clifton Park NY
32:48
2 225 RIMA TIKKU 72 Albany NY 48:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
1 102 Joe Corrigan 74
2 188 Donald McBain 72
3 229 RICHARD SCHUMACHER 71