Page 1
3'RD ANNUAL SIMONS GENERAL STORE 10K
SIMONS GENERAL STORE,
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING SERVICES
518-312-0886
WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
Place Div/Tot
Div Name Age
===== ======== ===== =================== === = ==================== ==
======= =====
1 1/9 M3550 Kenneth Pierce 37 M
2 2/9
M3550 Mark Beaumont 38 M Philmont 46:03
3 1/3 F1730 Robyn J Smith 29 F
4 2/3
F1730 Sarah Braunsdorf 29 F
Copake Falls
50:54
5 3/3
F1730 Jennifer L Chase 28 F Ancram 51:15
6 3/9
M3550 Bob Bratton 47 M
7 4/9
M3550 Steven Wightman 47 M
8 1/6
M5099 Michael Colwell 58 M Claverack
52:27
9 1/2
M0116 Ross Wightman 10 M
10 5/9
M3550 Seth Lutnick 39 M
Ancramdale 52:37
11 6/9
M3550 Kevin Colwell 34 M Niverville 52:40
12 1/1
F0116 Leah Wightman 14 F
13 2/6
M5099 Rich McCoy 58 M Ancram 54:07
14 1/7
F3150 Evadne Giannini 50 F
Ancram 54:36
15 3/6
M5099 Gerard F Kelly 53 M
16 2/7
F3150 Suzanne Wightman 46 F
17 3/7
F3150 Susan Hillel 44 F
18 7/9
M3550 William Cohan 48 M
Ancramdale 58:41
19 4/7
F3150 Praxedes Rivera 43 F
Rhinebeck
59:38
20 4/6
M5099 Tom Dias 56 M Ancram
21 5/6
M5099 Pavel Hillel 54 M
22 8/9
M3550 Ted Hilscher 44 M
Catskill
23 9/9
M3550 Larry Phillips 44 M Red Hook
24 5/7
F3150 Linda Dias 42 F Ancram
25 6/6
M5099 Richard Eckhardt 71 M
26 6/7
F3150 DIANA VOLK 40 F
27 7/7
F3150 Susan Ferguson 47 F Hillsdale
28 1/1
F5099 MARSHA WAGNER 59 F Ancram
29 2/2
M0116 Jason Scott 10 M Hillsdale
3'RD ANNUAL SIMONS GENERAL STORE 10K
SIMONS GENERAL STORE,
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING SERVICES
518-312-0886
WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
********** AWARDS LIST **************
**********
FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Robyn J Smith 29
2 Sarah Braunsdorf 29
Copake Falls 50:54
3 Jennifer L Chase 28 Ancram 51:15
**********
MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Kenneth Pierce 37
2 Mark Beaumont 38 Philmont 46:03
3 Bob Bratton 47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 16
1 12 Leah Wightman 14
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 16
1 9 Ross Wightman 10
2 29 Jason Scott 10 Hillsdale
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 30
1 3 Robyn J Smith 29
2 4 Sarah Braunsdorf 29
3 5 Jennifer L Chase 28 Ancram 51:15
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 11 Kevin Colwell 34 Niverville 52:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 31 - 50
1 14 Evadne Giannini 50 Ancram
54:36
2 16 Suzanne Wightman 46
3 17 Susan Hillel 44
4 19 Praxedes
Rivera 43 Rhinebeck 59:38
5 24 Linda Dias 42 Ancram
6 26 DIANA VOLK 40
7 27 Susan Ferguson 47 Hillsdale
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 50
1 1 Kenneth
Pierce 37
2 2 Mark
Beaumont 38 Philmont 46:03
3 6 Bob Bratton 47
4 7 Steven Wightman 47
5 10 Seth Lutnick 39 Ancramdale 52:37
6 11 Kevin Colwell 34 Niverville 52:40
7 18 William Cohan 48 Ancramdale 58:41
8 22 Ted Hilscher 44 Catskill
9 23 Larry Phillips 44 Red Hook
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 99
1 14 Evadne Giannini 50 Ancram
54:36
2 28 MARSHA WAGNER 59 Ancram
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 99
1 8 Michael Colwell 58 Claverack 52:27
2 13 Rich McCoy 58 Ancram 54:07
3 15 Gerard F Kelly 53
4 20 Tom Dias 56 Ancram
5 21 Pavel Hillel 54
6 25 Richard Eckhardt 71