REVISED 8/7 5:30 PM
SAYVILE SUMMERFEST
4 MILE
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING SERVICES
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot Div
Name Age
===== ======== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= =====
1 1/15
M1519 CONOR FARRELL 19 M
2 1/3
M2024 Andrew Knipfing 21 M
miller place NY
3 1/8
M3034 TIMONTHY MURPHY 33 M
4 1/18
M5054 CHRIS WEBBER 53 M
5 2/15
M1519 THOMAS PETERSON 19 M
6 2/3
M2024 ryan solton 21 M
7 1/14
M3539 anthony meo 35 M
DIX HILLS NY
8 3/15
M1519 MATTHEW SMITH 19 M
sayville NY
9
1/8 F2024 LYNDSEY WEBBER 23 F
10 4/15
M1519 Christopher-Jo Star 16
M sayville NY 24:00
11 5/15
M1519 brian beltrani 16 M
12 1/24
M4044 timonthy deleo 40 M
MANORVILLE NY 24:51
13 6/15
M1519 Matt Santoro 16 M
14 7/15
M1519 CASEY BARRETT 15 M
15 1/25
M4549 ERIC KRAMER 45 M ST JAMES NY 24:58
16 2/25
M4549 Edward Thrane 46 M
shirley NY 25:09
17 3/25
M4549 Paul Bonanni 45 M
SELDON NY 25:25
18 4/25
M4549 ALEX YOUNG 46 M
19 2/18
M5054 GARY KLEIN 50 M
20 2/8
M3034 Andrew Butler 33 M
21 3/18
M5054 MIKE BAARD 50 M
22 2/24
M4044 BERND ERPENBECK 40 M
23 1/5
F0114
24 3/24
M4044 MICHAEL NOLAN 42 M sayville NY 26:29
25 5/25
M4549 JAY MASTEN 46 M
26 1/14
F4044 SUSAN MURRAY 41 F HAUPPAUGE NY 26:48
27 4/24
M4044 CHRIS RICHARDS 44 M
28 4/18 M5054 KEVIN KROMMER 53 M
29 1/5
M2529 josh bosley 28 M
30 5/18
M5054 Scott Fairgrieve 54 M
31 1/12
M0114 joseph mc nulty 13 M
oakdale NY 27:32
32 1/2
F6064 MARIE-LOUISE MICHEL 63
F STONY BROOK NY
27:35
33 1/18
F1519
34 5/24
M4044 Edmund Cestaro 44 M
lake
35 8/15
M1519 TOM ROFRANO 15 M sayville NY 27:40
36 2/8
F2024 DANIELLE CONNOR 21 F
37 6/25
M4549 BILL GIRONDA 45 M
38 2/14
F4044 KELLIE STAMM 43 F
39 1/20
F3539 christine cohen 36 F
SETAUKUT NY 28:06
40 1/10
M6064 Patrick Keenan 63 M
41 7/25
M4549 randy salamone 47 M
bayport NY 28:12
42 2/14
M3539 Paul Morris 38 M
43 1/9
F3034 HAETHER MARTIN 34 F
44 6/24
M4044 RICH VAN HELDEN 43 M RIDGE NY 28:27
45
7/24 M4044 rick
secor
43 M
46 3/3
M2024 BRANDEN OTTO 23 M
47 2/20
F3539 LYNN CAMPILI 38 F FISHKILL NY 28:40
48 3/14
M3539 Steven Lurie 39 M
49 1/10
M6569 Peter Rackett 65 M
50 8/25
M4549 IAN HARRISON 47 M sayville NY
28:47
51 8/24
M4044 Richard Gross 44 M
52 2/12
M0114 thomas barett 14 M
sayville NY 28:54
53 2/10
M6064 Daniel Badalament 62 M
GLEN COVE NY 28:56
54 2/18
F1519 DEANNA SCHMIDT 17 F bayport NY 28:59
55 9/15
M1519 STEVEN SMITH 19 M sayville NY 28:59
56 6/18
M5054 kevin mcquillan 50 M
amityville NY
29:01
57 1/15
F4549 lori harfenes 49 F
58 3/8
M3034 matthew wood 30 M
WADING RIVER NY 29:10
59 2/10
M6569 Jose Mendez 66 M
60 4/14
M3539 Jim Folks 38 M
61 2/15
F4549 MaryEllen Staik 49 F
kings park NY 29:19
62 4/8
M3034 John Reilly 33 M sayville NY 29:23
63 3/12
M0114 Jonathan Paciorek 12 M
64 5/14
M3539 Thomas Gozaloff 35 M
W.
65 3/15
F4549 Suzanne Tyrie 45 F
66 4/15
F4549 Georgette Walsh 45 F
67 7/18
M5054 rick brand 54 M Blue Point NY
29:41
68 3/18
F1519 allie caminiti 17 F
bayport NY 29:45
69 1/6
F5054 Sharon ZUHOSKI 51 F middle
70 3/8
F2024 rebecca seray 20 F
bayport NY 29:50
71 3/10
M6064
72 2/5
M2529 ADAM WOS 29 M sayville NY 29:59
73 3/5 M2529 paul bollinger 29 M W
74 3/14
F4044 Laura Soper 40 F
BELLPORT NY 30:09
75 9/25
M4549 BRIAN LINEHAN 47 M sayville NY 30:10
76 10/15 M1519 Steven Baio 15
M
77 4/8
F2024 MEGHAN DEVITO 22 F HOLTSVILLE NY
30:14
78 4/18
F1519 SARAH SCHAEFER 15 F
79 5/18
F1519 brooke wanlass 15 F
SETAUKUT NY 30:21
80 6/18
F1519 Amanda Jacob 16 F
81 5/15
F4549 JEANETTE MITCHELL 45 F lindenhurst NY
30:23
82 11/15 M1519 PATRICK MC NEILL 16
M sayville NY 30:25
83 5/8
F2024 jill Dalin 24 F
HOLTSVILLE NY 30:29
84 6/8
F2024
85 8/18
M5054 robert anastasia 51 M
MANHASSET NY 30:33
86 1/7
M5559 William Meisner 57 M
87 10/25 M4549 Richard Teubner 47
M e. northport NY
30:37
88 2/9
F3034 suzanne hoss 30 F
W
89 2/7
M5559 Perry Zeichner 57 M
brightwaters NY
30:49
90 11/25 M4549 jim norris
48 M W
91 4/14
F4044 MARY HARRISON 44 F sayville NY 30:58
92 4/12
M0114 BRENDAN HALTON 10 M
93 9/24
M4044 chris ezzo 40 M
94 5/12
M0114 Daniel Scheck 12 M sayville NY 31:21
95 10/24 M4044 Steven Steck 41
M sayville NY
31:26
96 9/18
M5054 William SPRAGUE 53 M sayville NY 31:27
97 6/14
M3539 Paul Guttenberg 36 M
98 3/10
M6569 CHARLIE WATTS 66 M HOLBROOK NY 31:35
99 10/18 M5054 Samuel Carter Jr. 50 M
100 5/14
F4044 lori mc keough 43 F
Shoreham NY 31:37
101 11/18 M5054 KIM SCHAEFER 51
M
102 11/24 M4044 KENNETH GUNTHIER 42
M sayville NY 31:44
103 3/9
F3034
104 6/14
F4044 ranna smith 42 F
LOCUST VALLEY NY 31:57
105 12/18 M5054 William Gustafson 51
M
106 12/24 M4044 kevin
weeks 44 M
Patchogue NY 32:02
107 4/5
M2529 Josh Matthews 26 M
108 12/25 M4549 vinnie caminiti 46 M bayport
NY 32:07
109 13/18 M5054 ALLEN KAMINSKY 52
M oakdale NY 32:08
110 7/18
F1519 carly alter 18 F
sayville NY 32:09
111 4/10
M6064 Michael Service 63 M
112 5/8
M3034 edward kanaley 34 M
113 14/18 M5054 BILL QUIRK 52
M sayville NY 32:31
114 6/15
F4549 gerri guinessey 45 F
115 13/25 M4549 kieran mc shane 48 M W
116 6/12
M0114 FRANK MERANTE 13 M HOLTSVILLE NY
32:49
117 8/18
F1519 kristen Meyer 15 F
farmingdale NY
32:52
118 13/24 M4044 Richard Smith 42
M
119 7/14
M3539 brian courtiss 37 M
bayport NY 32:57
120 15/18 M5054 Daniel Cacace 54
M
121 8/14
M3539 Frank
122 12/15 M1519 brian finn jr 15
M
123 2/6
F5054 KATHY MC NEILL 53 F sayville NY 33:05
124 14/24 M4044 john sparling 43
M BELLPORT NY 33:06
125 7/8
F2024 Elissa Sinensky 20 F
126 6/8
M3034 robert hoss 31 M
W
127 15/24 M4044 Robert Rate 40
M Port
128 14/25 M4549 matt burns 48
M
129 13/15 M1519 kenneth morris 17 M sayville
NY 33:36
130 7/15
F4549 kathy siros 47 F
EDGEWATER MD 33:42
131 3/20
F3539 Debbi Abeles 39 F
132 16/18 M5054 TOM zimouler 52
M
133 7/12
M0114 kevin zimouchs 14 M
134 8/8
F2024 shorteallane weymou 21
F
135 15/25 M4549 tom barett 46
M sayville NY 34:11
136 7/8
M3034 Andrew stampel 33 M
137 8/12
M0114 david lui 12 M
GARDEN CITY NY 34:16
138 14/15 M1519 michael cheng 15 M
139 9/18
F1519 Katie Williams 16 F
140 4/20
F3539 mary slattery 37 F
bayport NY 34:35
141 3/7
M5559 MICHAEL MINERVA 56 M
142 5/5
M2529 TIMONTHY MINERVA 26 M
143 10/18 F1519 danielle amero 19 F bayport
NY 34:41
144 1/7
F2529 Kristi Schoepfer 28 F
145 5/20
F3539 IRHE VELAZQUEZ 36 F
sayville NY 35:12
146 unkown
runner
35:13
147 6/20
F3539 laura beck 36 F
PORT
148 16/24 M4044 chris gustaphson
40 M W
149 17/24 M4044 Robert LaMarca 44
M lindenhurst NY
35:33
150 11/18 F1519 Christi Gentry 19
F
151 5/10
M6064 tom shay 63 M
152 18/24 M4044 Todd Wolf 41
M oakdale NY 35:41
153 7/20
F3539 Jeanmarie McNeill 35 F
sayville NY 35:49
154 3/6
F5054 SUSAN ROFRANO 51 F sayville NY 35:52
155 7/14
F4044 lynda nicolino 40 F
156 8/14
F4044
157 15/15 M1519 Kyle Verspuor 15
M
158 4/7
M5559 DAVE HEFDING 57 M sayville NY 36:01
159 16/25 M4549 DAVID CHAN 45
M sayville NY 36:08
160 2/2
F6064 Helma clavin 62 F
161 17/25 M4549 salvatore Carretta 49 M
162 9/14
M3539 tom cassoll 36 M
163 18/25 M4549 gregory newman 46 M sayville
NY 36:20
164 8/15
F4549 Vera Thompson 47 F n
165 9/15
F4549 Judi Cestaro 48 F
bayport NY 36:23
166 19/24 M4044 DAVE HEMMENDINGER 43 M HOLTSVILLE NY 36:28 9:07
167 20/24 M4044 john halton 44 M oakdale NY 36:37 9:10
168 19/25 M4549 BOB FAIVRE 48 M E Islip NY 36:40 9:10
169 10/15 F4549 Mary Ellen hornick 47 F Sayville NY 36:43 9:11
170 8/20 F3539 Dawn Stridiron 36 F Shoreham NY 36:47 9:12
171 2/7 F2529 maria vigorito 25 F CENTEREACH NY 36:55 9:14
172 4/10 M6569 Jack Jacobs 65 M SEA CLIFF NY 36:59 9:15
173 10/14 M3539 peter cummo 39 M SMITHTOWN NY 37:03 9:16
174 21/24 M4044 Edmund Carroll 44 M Lake Ronkonkoma NY 37:05 9:17
175 6/10 M6064 Ted Gross 60 M Huntington NY 37:06 9:17
176 7/10 M6064 BILL YOUNG 61 M W ISLIP NY 37:11 9:18
177 20/25 M4549 BOB BENNETT 47 M Sayville NY 37:15 9:19
178 9/14 F4044 renee sandie 40 F oakdale NY 37:16 9:19
179 9/20 F3539 andrea parsley 37 F HOLBROOK NY 37:23 9:21
180 4/6 F5054 Rosemary Camilleri 51 F Sayville NY 37:27 9:22
181 5/10 M6569 John Pagano 67 M middle Island NY 37:27 9:22
182 1/1 M7074 GEORGE DEVOE 73 M HAUPPAUGE NY 37:32 9:23
183 12/18 F1519 Erin Smith 15 F Rensselaer NY 37:41 9:26
184 11/15 F4549 kathy sheridan 49 F E NORTHPORT NY 37:41 9:26
185 1/3 M7599 Bert Jablon 78 M syosset NY 37:42 9:26
186 9/12 M0114 KIERNAN HARRISON 10 M sayville NY 37:48 9:27
187 17/18 M5054 bruce galgano 51 M sayville NY 37:52 9:28
188 21/25 M4549 Alan Muller 47 M lindenhurst NY 37:54 9:29
189 10/20 F3539 jean ellen roth 38 F sayville NY 37:55 9:29
190 2/5 F0114 kasey caminiti 14 F bayport NY 37:55 9:29
191 11/20 F3539 susan cummo 37 F SMITHTOWN NY 37:56 9:29
192 22/24 M4044 frank beltrani 44 M ronkonkoma NY 38:07 9:32
193 13/18 F1519 Abigail Soper 15 F BELLPORT NY 38:20 9:35
194 6/10 M6569 John Lowe 67 M Sayville NY 38:36 9:39
195 11/14 M3539 IAN ENTENBERG 36 M Sayville NY 38:40 9:40
196 5/7 M5559 WILLIAM HALPREN 59 M Huntington NY 38:44 9:41
197 4/9 F3034 AMY NATOLI 34 F HOLTSVILLE NY 38:47 9:42
198 12/20 F3539 Theresa Cannone 36 F Baiting Hollow NY 38:48 9:42
199 5/9 F3034 Kathleen Benasutti 33 F Sayville NY 38:50 9:43
200 22/25 M4549 DOMINIC MERANTE 48 M HOLTSVILLE NY 39:11 9:48
201 12/15 F4549 Jill Gentry 45
F
202 3/7 F2529 haldana histeard 28 F SOUND BEACH NY 39:24 9:51
203 10/12 M0114 Travis Wooten 9 M Riverhead NY 39:43 9:56
204 23/24 M4044 SCOTT PRESS 40 M SETAUKUT NY 39:55 9:59
205 13/20 F3539 Kristine Gozaloff 39 F W. Sayville NY 40:09 10:03
206 6/9 F3034 christine dalton 33 F BROOKLYN NY 40:09 10:03
207 3/5 F0114 Meghan Smith 12 F Rensselaer NY 40:11 10:03
208 12/14 M3539 brian donlan 38 M sayville NY 40:14 10:04
209 14/18 F1519 melissa pascarella 16 F Sayville NY 40:34 10:09
210 13/14 M3539 Michael Lofaro 38 M W. Sayville NY 40:43 10:11
211 10/14 F4044 Janet Eagan 44 F Sayville NY 40:54 10:14
212 15/18 F1519 rebecca burns 16 F Sayville NY 40:58 10:15
213 23/25 M4549 brian finn 48 M Sayville NY 40:58 10:15
214 14/20 F3539 PAT HAUK 39 F Sayville NY 41:05 10:17
215 7/10 M6569 Norman Hershowitz 66 M N. Massapequa NY 41:23 10:21
216 16/18 F1519 JENNA MONAHAN 16 F HOLBROOK NY 41:26 10:22
217 13/15 F4549 JANICE KENNEDY 46 F sayville NY 41:35 10:24
218 14/15 F4549 Jani Rothberg 48 F Holbrook NY 41:44 10:26
219 11/14 F4044 Mary Jean LaMarca 44 F lindenhurst NY 41:51 10:28
220 unkown
runner
41:54
221 15/20 F3539 Christine
222 8/8 M3034 Gerard Walsh 34 M ronkonkoma NY 41:57 10:30
223 17/18 F1519 cheryl edwards 17 F Shoreham NY 42:12 10:33
224 6/7 M5559 bernard alter 57 M BALDWIN NY 42:13 10:34
225 8/10 M6064 RICHARD MACHER 60 M W ISLIP NY 42:27 10:37
226 12/14 F4044 Karen Scheck 41 F Sayvlle NY 43:02 10:46
227 4/7 F2529 MEREDITH ZINNA 26 F E Patchogue NY 43:04 10:46
228 5/7 F2529 HEATHER ALDINO 26 F sayville NY 43:06 10:47
229 8/10 M6569 JIM MC GRATH 68 M MEDFORD NY 43:08 10:47
230 13/14 F4044 Mary Pitts 43 F sayville NY 43:54 10:59
231 16/20 F3539 cora sparwasser 36 F SAYVIlle NY 43:54 10:59
232 18/18 M5054 MARK MOSKWA 51 M W SAYVILLE NY 44:01 11:01
233 7/9 F3034 Nancy D'Amato 34 F Commack NY 44:08 11:02
234 6/7 F2529 Lynn Giacoppi 27 F CENTERPORT NY 44:08 11:02
235 11/12 M0114 malchay fallon 11 M oakdale NY 44:15 11:04
236 7/7 F2529 TINA BISHOP 28 F sayville NY 44:27 11:07
237 14/14 F4044 Kristin Thayer 40 F Sayville NY 45:17 11:20
238 17/20 F3539 diana rufe 37 F MEDFORD NY 45:46 11:27
239 24/24 M4044 Christopher halton 43 M MEDFORD NY 45:47 11:27
240 9/10
M6569 Michael Ganz 67 M
241 18/20 F3539 Kim Hippeli 35
F
242 24/25 M4549 Peter Kouloumbini 49 M e setauket NY 47:27 11:52
243 8/9 F3034 melanie crane 31 F bayport NY 48:09 12:03
244 12/12 M0114 Ian Poshka 13 M farmingville NY 48:18 12:05
245 7/7 M5559 TIMONTHY HORGAN 55 M HOLBROOK NY 49:46 12:27
246 2/3 M7599 JOHN NIELSON 77 M Massapequa PARK NY 49:46 12:27
247 10/10 M6569 eddie canavab 66 M GREAT RIVER NY 50:00 12:30
248 5/6 F5054 Linda Fairgrieve 51 F Mineola NY 50:25 12:37
249 19/20 F3539 erin mendez 36 F BETHPAGE NY 51:08 12:47
250 4/5 F0114 annie caminiti 9 F bayport NY 51:28 12:52
251 5/5
F0114 Meagan Scheck 9 F sayville NY 54:35
252 6/6
F5054 janet mc nonna 52 F
253 14/14 M3539 david crawford 38 M Sayville NY 56:08 14:02
254 1/1 F6569 Daisy Mendez 66 F Brentwood NY 56:47 14:12
255 20/20 F3539 Anita Wooten 39 F Riverhead NY 56:48 14:12
256 9/10 M6064 Alan End 61 M Planview NY 57:08 14:17
257 10/10 M6064 Rich Czarnowski 61 M Palm Bay FL 57:48 14:27
258 3/3 M7599 JOHN MORAN 76 M bayport NY 58:23 14:36
259 25/25 M4549 brian johnston 49 M ronkonkoma NY 1:01:01 15:16
260 18/18 F1519 ALY ROFRANO 15 F sayville NY 1:01:03 15:16
261 15/15 F4549 Mary Ellen Isacksen 46 F E Patchogue NY 1:01:04 15:16
262 9/9 F3034 nancy yost 33 F bayport NY 1:01:06 15:17
AGE GROUP RESULTS
SAYVILE SUMMERFEST
4 MILE
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING SERVICES
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 LYNDSEY
WEBBER 23
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 CONOR
FARRELL 19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
1 23
2 190 kasey caminiti 14 bayport NY 37:55
3 207 Meghan Smith 12
4 250 annie caminiti 9 bayport NY 51:28
5 251 Meagan Scheck 9 sayville NY 54:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
1 31 joseph mc nulty 13 oakdale NY 27:32
2 52 thomas barett 14 sayville NY 28:54
3 63 Jonathan Paciorek 12
4 92 BRENDAN HALTON 10
5 94 Daniel Scheck 12 sayville NY 31:21
6 116 FRANK MERANTE 13 HOLTSVILLE NY 32:49
7 133 kevin
zimouchs
14
8 137 david lui 12 GARDEN CITY NY 34:16
9 186 KIERNAN
10 203 Travis Wooten 9
11 235 malchay fallon 11 oakdale NY 44:15
12 244 Ian Poshka 13 farmingville NY 48:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 33
2 54 DEANNA SCHMIDT 17 bayport NY 28:59
3 68 allie caminiti 17 bayport NY 29:45
4 78 SARAH SCHAEFER 15
5 79 brooke wanlass 15 SETAUKUT NY 30:21
6 80 Amanda Jacob 16
7 110 carly alter 18 sayville NY 32:09
8 117 kristen Meyer 15 farmingdale NY 32:52
9 139 Katie Williams 16
10 143 danielle amero 19 bayport NY 34:41
11 150 Christi Gentry 19
12 183 Erin Smith 15
13 193 Abigail Soper 15 BELLPORT NY 38:20
14 209 melissa
pascarella 16
15 212 rebecca
burns 16
16 216 JENNA MONAHAN 16 HOLBROOK NY 41:26
17 223 cheryl edwards 17 Shoreham NY 42:12
18 260 ALY ROFRANO 15 sayville NY 1:01:03
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 5 THOMAS PETERSON 19
2 8 MATTHEW SMITH 19 sayville
NY
3 10 Christopher-Jo Star 16 sayville NY 24:00
4 11 brian
beltrani
16
5 13 Matt Santoro 16
6 14 CASEY BARRETT 15
7 35 TOM ROFRANO 15 sayville NY 27:40
8 55 STEVEN SMITH 19 sayville NY 28:59
9 76 Steven Baio 15
10 82 PATRICK MC NEILL 16 sayville NY 30:25
11 122 brian
finn jr 15
12 129 kenneth morris 17 sayville NY 33:36
13 138 michael
cheng 15
14 157 Kyle Verspuor 15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 36 DANIELLE CONNOR 21
2 70 rebecca seray 20 bayport NY 29:50
3 77 MEGHAN DEVITO 22 HOLTSVILLE NY 30:14
4 83 jill Dalin 24 HOLTSVILLE NY 30:29
5 84
6 125 Elissa Sinensky 20 Bayport NY 33:07
7 134 shorteallane weymou 21
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 2 Andrew Knipfing 21 miller place NY 21:48
2 6 ryan
solton
21
3 46 BRANDEN OTTO 23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 144 Kristi Schoepfer 28
2 171 maria
vigorito 25
3 202 haldana histeard 28 SOUND BEACH NY 39:24
4 227 MEREDITH ZINNA 26 E Patchogue NY 43:04
5 228 HEATHER ALDINO 26 sayville NY 43:06
6 234 Lynn Giacoppi 27 CENTERPORT NY 44:08
7 236 TINA BISHOP 28 sayville NY 44:27
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 29 josh bosley 28
2 72 ADAM WOS 29 sayville NY 29:59
3 73 paul
bollinger
29 W
4 107 Josh Matthews 26
5 142 TIMONTHY MINERVA 26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 43 HAETHER MARTIN 34
2 88 suzanne
hoss 30
W
3 103
4 197 AMY NATOLI 34 HOLTSVILLE NY 38:47
5 199 Kathleen Benasutti 33
6 206 christine
dalton 33
7 233 Nancy D'Amato 34
8 243 melanie crane 31 bayport NY 48:09
9 262
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 3 TIMONTHY MURPHY 33
2 20 Andrew Butler 33
3 58 matthew wood 30 WADING RIVER NY 29:10
4 62 John Reilly 33 sayville NY 29:23
5 112 edward
kanaley
34
6 126 robert
hoss
31 W
7 136 Andrew stampel 33
8 222 Gerard Walsh 34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 39 christine cohen 36 SETAUKUT NY 28:06
2 47 LYNN CAMPILI 38 FISHKILL NY 28:40
3 131 Debbi
Abeles 39
4 140 mary slattery 37 bayport NY 34:35
5 145 IRHE VELAZQUEZ 36 sayville NY 35:12
6 147 laura
beck 36 PORT
7 153 Jeanmarie McNeill 35 sayville NY 35:49
8 170 Dawn Stridiron 36 Shoreham NY 36:47
9 179 andrea parsley 37 HOLBROOK NY 37:23
10 189 jean ellen roth 38 sayville NY 37:55
11 191 susan
cummo
37
12 198 Theresa Cannone 36 Baiting Hollow NY 38:48
13 205 Kristine Gozaloff 39 W.
14 214 PAT HAUK 39
15 221 Christine Eagan 36 Bayport NY 41:57
16 231 cora
sparwasser
36
17 238 diana
rufe
37
18 241 Kim Hippeli 35
19 249
20 255 Anita Wooten 39 Riverhead NY 56:48
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 7 anthony meo 35 DIX HILLS NY 23:32
2 42 Paul Morris 38
3 48 Steven Lurie 39 Blue Point NY 28:42
4 60 Jim Folks 38
5 64 Thomas Gozaloff 35 W.
6 97 Paul Guttenberg 36 Blue Point NY 31:28
7 119 brian courtiss 37 bayport NY 32:57
8 121 Frank Eagan 39 Bayport NY 33:03
9 162 tom cassoll 36
10 173 peter cummo 39
11 195 IAN ENTENBERG 36
12 208 brian donlan 38 sayville NY 40:14
13 210 Michael Lofaro 38 W.
14 253 david
crawford
38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 26 SUSAN MURRAY 41 HAUPPAUGE NY 26:48
2 38 KELLIE STAMM 43
3 74 Laura Soper 40 BELLPORT NY 30:09
4 91 MARY HARRISON 44 sayville NY 30:58
5 100 lori mc keough 43 Shoreham NY 31:37
6 104 ranna smith 42 LOCUST VALLEY NY 31:57
7 155 lynda
nicolino
40
8 156
9 178 renee sandie 40 oakdale NY 37:16
10 211 Janet Eagan 44
11 219 Mary Jean LaMarca 44 lindenhurst NY 41:51
12 226 Karen Scheck 41 Sayvlle NY 43:02
13 230 Mary Pitts 43 sayville NY 43:54
14 237 Kristin Thayer 40
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 12 timonthy deleo 40 MANORVILLE NY 24:51
2 22 BERND ERPENBECK 40
3 24 MICHAEL NOLAN 42 sayville NY 26:29
4 27 CHRIS RICHARDS 44 Patchogue NY 26:59
5 34 Edmund Cestaro 44
6 44 RICH VAN HELDEN 43 RIDGE NY 28:27
7 45 rick secor 43
8 51 Richard Gross 44
9 93 chris
ezzo
40
10 95 Steven Steck 41 sayville NY 31:26
11 102 KENNETH GUNTHIER 42 sayville NY 31:44
12 106 kevin weeks 44 Patchogue NY 32:02
13 118 Richard Smith 42
14 124 john sparling 43 BELLPORT NY 33:06
15 127 Robert Rate 40 Port
16 148 chris
gustaphson
40 W
17 149 Robert LaMarca 44 lindenhurst NY 35:33
18 152 Todd Wolf 41 oakdale NY 35:41
19 166 DAVE HEMMENDINGER 43 HOLTSVILLE NY 36:28
20 167 john halton 44 oakdale NY 36:37
21 174 Edmund Carroll 44
22 192 frank beltrani 44
23 204 SCOTT PRESS 40 SETAUKUT NY 39:55
24 239 Christopher halton 43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 57 lori
harfenes
49
2 61 MaryEllen Staik 49 kings park NY 29:19
3 65 Suzanne Tyrie 45
4 66 Georgette Walsh 45
5 81 JEANETTE MITCHELL 45 lindenhurst NY 30:23
6 114 gerri guinessey 45
7 130 kathy siros 47 EDGEWATER MD 33:42
8 164 Vera Thompson 47 n
9 165 Judi Cestaro 48 bayport NY 36:23
10 169 Mary Ellen hornick 47
11 184 kathy
12 201 Jill Gentry 45
13 217 JANICE KENNEDY 46 sayville NY 41:35
14 218 Jani Rothberg 48 Holbrook NY 41:44
15 261 Mary Ellen Isacksen 46 E
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 15 ERIC KRAMER 45 ST JAMES NY 24:58
2 16 Edward Thrane 46 shirley NY 25:09
3 17 Paul Bonanni 45 SELDON NY 25:25
4 18 ALEX YOUNG 46
5 25 JAY MASTEN 46
6 37 BILL GIRONDA 45
7 41 randy salamone 47 bayport NY 28:12
8 50 IAN HARRISON 47 sayville NY 28:47
9 75 BRIAN LINEHAN 47 sayville NY 30:10
10 87 Richard Teubner 47 e. northport NY 30:37
11 90 jim
norris
48 W
12 108 vinnie caminiti 46 bayport NY 32:07
13 115 kieran mc shane 48 W
14 128 matt burns 48
15 135 tom barett 46 sayville NY 34:11
16 159 DAVID CHAN 45 sayville NY 36:08
17 161 salvatore
Carretta 49
18 163 gregory newman 46 sayville NY 36:20
19 168 BOB FAIVRE 48 E
20 177 BOB BENNETT 47
21 188 Alan Muller 47 lindenhurst NY 37:54
22 200 DOMINIC MERANTE 48 HOLTSVILLE NY 39:11
23 213 brian
finn
48
24 242 Peter Kouloumbini 49 e setauket NY 47:27
25 259 brian
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 69 Sharon ZUHOSKI 51 middle
2 123 KATHY MC NEILL 53 sayville NY 33:05
3 154 SUSAN ROFRANO 51 sayville NY 35:52
4 180 Rosemary Camilleri 51
5 248 Linda Fairgrieve 51
6 252 janet
mc nonna
52
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 4 CHRIS WEBBER 53
2 19 GARY KLEIN 50
3 21 MIKE BAARD 50
4 28 KEVIN KROMMER 53
5 30 Scott Fairgrieve 54
6 56 kevin mcquillan 50 amityville NY 29:01
7 67 rick brand 54 Blue Point NY 29:41
8 85 robert anastasia 51 MANHASSET NY 30:33
9 96 William SPRAGUE 53 sayville NY 31:27
10 99 Samuel Carter Jr. 50
11 101 KIM SCHAEFER 51
12 105 William Gustafson 51 East
13 109 ALLEN KAMINSKY 52 oakdale NY 32:08
14 113 BILL QUIRK 52 sayville NY 32:31
15 120 Daniel Cacace 54
16 132 TOM zimouler 52
17 187 bruce galgano 51 sayville NY 37:52
18 232 MARK MOSKWA 51
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 86 William Meisner 57
2 89 Perry Zeichner 57 brightwaters NY 30:49
3 141 MICHAEL MINERVA 56
4 158 DAVE HEFDING 57 sayville NY 36:01
5 196 WILLIAM HALPREN 59
6 224 bernard
alter 57
7 245 TIMONTHY HORGAN 55 HOLBROOK NY 49:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 32 MARIE-LOUISE MICHEL 63 STONY BROOK NY 27:35
2 160 Helma clavin 62
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 40 Patrick Keenan 63 E
2 53 Daniel Badalament 62 GLEN COVE NY 28:56
3 71
4 111 Michael Service 63 deer park NY 32:21
5 151 tom shay 63
6 175 Ted Gross 60
7 176 BILL YOUNG 61
8 225 RICHARD MACHER 60
9 256 Alan End 61 Planview NY 57:08
10 257 Rich Czarnowski 61
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 254 Daisy Mendez 66
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 49 Peter Rackett 65
2 59 Jose Mendez 66
3 98 CHARLIE WATTS 66 HOLBROOK NY 31:35
4 172 Jack Jacobs 65 SEA CLIFF NY 36:59
5 181 John Pagano 67 middle
6 194 John Lowe 67
7 215 Norman Hershowitz 66 N.
8 229 JIM MC GRATH 68
9 240 Michael Ganz 67 Shoreham NY 46:47
10 247 eddie canavab 66 GREAT RIVER NY 50:00
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 182 GEORGE DEVOE 73 HAUPPAUGE NY 37:32
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
1 185 Bert Jablon 78 syosset NY 37:42
2 246 JOHN NIELSON 77
3 258 JOHN MORAN 76 bayport NY 58:23