5K RUN

12'TH ANNUAL PUTNAM ROTARY

FALL CLASSIC 5K RUN

BREWSTER, NY

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 18, 2005

 

RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

 

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age S City St 5k Pace

===== ======== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= =====

1 1/6 M2029 CARLOS VENEGAS 25 M Brewster NY 18:46 6:03

2 1/5 M0119 NEERAJ SUYANAREEJAN 13 M Brewster NY 18:47 6:03

3 2/5 M0119 JONATHAN GARICA 17 M Brewster NY 18:54 6:05

4 2/6 M2029 CHRISTIAN VENEGAS 24 M BRONX NY 18:56 6:06

5 1/4 M3034 JORGE VENEGAS 36 M Brewster NY 19:56 6:25

6 3/5 M0119 BRANDON FRYER 13 M Brewster NY 20:58 6:45

7 1/10 M5059 Jeffery Diwgwell 50 M Bethlehen CT 21:01 6:46

8 3/6 M2029 LOUIS CAPORALE 29 M Carmel NY 21:29 6:55

9 4/5 M0119 EVAN CALLAHAN 15 M Brewster NY 21:55 7:04

10 4/6 M2029 Eric Fendt 27 M Carmel NY 22:38 7:17

11 1/8 M4044 David Corsi 47 M Brewster NY 22:48 7:21

12 1/3 F0119 Allison Vander Werf 17 F Goldens Bridge NY 22:53 7:22

13 2/8 M4044 Darryl Corsi 47 M Brewster NY 23:10 7:28

14 2/10 M5059 Michael Noviello 53 M Brewster NY 23:14 7:29

15 5/6 M2029 GIVON DVIDIO 22 M Brewster NY 23:38 7:37

16 3/10 M5059 IZZY DIAZ 53 M WAPPINGERS NY 23:49 7:40

17 4/10 M5059 Bill Krempel 50 M New Fairfield CT 23:55 7:42

18 1/3 F2029 Heather Jean Taormi 24 F Brewster NY 23:57 7:43

19 1/6 F4044 Lynne Noviello 48 F Brewster NY 24:01 7:44

20 2/3 F0119 KATRINA ANN KEEGAN 14 F MAHOPAC NY 24:02 7:44

21 1/11 F3034 BETH PINELLO 32 F MAHOPAC NY 24:08 7:46

22 5/10 M5059 FERNANDO VENEGAS 55 M Brewster NY 24:14 7:48

23 3/3 F0119 REBECCA LEVY 11 F MAHOPAC NY 24:17 7:49

24 1/6 M6069 Ed Powers 62 M Brewster NY 24:19 7:50

25 3/8 M4044 Craig Parsons 46 M Wesky Hills NY 24:46 7:59

26 2/4 M3034 ROSS ALVORD 33 M Brewster NY 25:08 8:06

27 2/11 F3034 Stephanie Shaughnes 33 F New Fairfield CT 25:28 8:12

28 3/11 F3034 MIGUEL REALPE SIXTO 36 F Brewster NY 25:30 8:13

29 4/8 M4044 REMIE SMITH 44 M MAHOPAC NY 25:35 8:15

30 5/8 M4044 KEVIN LONG 41 M Brewster NY 26:01 8:23

31 6/8 M4044 Robert McLaughlin 40 M Brewster NY 26:03 8:24

32 4/11 F3034 NANCY VENEGAS 39 F Brewster NY 26:06 8:24

33 2/6 M6069 Joseph Taormina 62 M Brewster NY 26:24 8:30

34 5/11 F3034 Kate Norvell 30 F Danbury CT 26:35 8:34

35 2/6 F4044 Coleen Krempel 45 F New Fairfield CT 27:03 8:43

36 6/11 F3034 KATHLEEN MILLER 35 F BEDFORD NY 28:10 9:04

37 7/11 F3034 ANNETTE KEEFE 39 F Brewster NY 28:11 9:05

38 3/4 M3034 CHRIS DESSI 30 M MAHOPAC NY 28:27 9:10

39 7/8 M4044 MARK HEGENAUER 42 M Brewster NY 28:29 9:10

40 3/6 F4044 ABBY SHIELDS 43 F Carmel NY 28:30 9:11

41 8/11 F3034 VANESSA ROLLS 30 F Carmel NY 28:33 9:12

42 2/3 F2029 Jennifer Usdane 27 F Danbury CT 28:45 9:16

43 1/5 F5059 THERSEA COLLEY 52 F Brewster NY 28:49 9:17

44 6/10 M5059 Karl Eilers 52 M Danbury CT 28:52 9:18

45 7/10 M5059 Robert Herrig 55 M Garrison NY 29:24 9:28

46 4/6 F4044 PATTY YOUNG 47 F LAKE CARMEL NY 30:08 9:42

47 3/6 M6069 RICHARD BRANDT 61 M Brewster NY 30:09 9:43

48 6/6 M2029 Johas Sison 29 M NY NY 30:15 9:44

49 8/8 M4044 PATTY HOGAN 47 M Brewster NY 30:33 9:50

50 5/6 F4044 JEAN MULHERN 45 F Brewster NY 30:33 9:50

51 2/5 F5059 Wendy Mantel 51 F Ossining NY 30:39 9:52

52 9/11 F3034 LAURA GUIGLOTTO 32 F MAHOPAC NY 30:52 9:57

53 10/11 F3034 STEPHANIE DESSI 30 F NY NY 30:52 9:57

54 8/10 M5059 MICHAEL BELLUCCO 51 M Carmel NY 31:41 10:12

55 4/6 M6069 Raymond Baubles 65 M Newburg NY 32:10 10:21

56 6/6 F4044 THERESE BELLUCCO 47 F Carmel NY 32:10 10:22

57 3/3 F2029 Elizabeth Ryan 27 F Hoboken NJ 33:41 10:51

58 1/2 F6069 ANGEL VENEGAS 68 F Brewster NY 33:59 10:56

59 2/2 F6069 Carol S. Glasser 62 F Mahopac Falls NY 34:36 11:09

60 9/10 M5059 EDWARD HAGEN 58 M Brewster NY 38:05 12:16

61 5/5 M0119 JAVIER REALPO BRIAN 9 M Brewster NY 38:45 12:29

62 3/5 F5059 ILENE SCHNEIDER 50 F Brewster NY 38:47 12:29

63 10/10 M5059 MARVIN NOVINSKY 54 M Brewster NY 39:40 12:46

64 5/6 M6069 Joseph VENEGAS 87 M Brewster NY 41:28 13:21

65 11/11 F3034 Sue McNerney 37 F Carmel NY 43:45 14:05

66 4/5 F5059 ROSE ANN MARTIN 55 F Carmel NY 44:05 14:12

67 5/5 F5059 PATTY DESSI 56 F Carmel NY 46:42 15:02

68 4/4 M3034 JOSEPH DESSI 37 M NY NY 52:55 17:02

69 6/6 M6069 ADRIAN DESSI 60 M Carmel NY 52:55 17:02

 

 

 

12'TH ANNUAL PUTNAM ROTARY

FALL CLASSIC 1/2 MARATHON AND 5K RUNS

BREWSTER, NY

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 18, 2005

 

RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

 

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************

 

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 Allison Vander Werf 17 Goldens Bridge NY 22:53

2 Heather Jean Taormi 24 Brewster NY 23:57

3 Lynne Noviello 48 Brewster NY 24:01

 

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 CARLOS VENEGAS 25 Brewster NY 18:46

2 NEERAJ SUYANAREEJAN 13 Brewster NY 18:47

3 JONATHAN GARICA 17 Brewster NY 18:54

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 19

1 20 KATRINA ANN KEEGAN 14 MAHOPAC NY 24:02

2 23 REBECCA LEVY 11 MAHOPAC NY 24:17

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 19

1 6 BRANDON FRYER 13 Brewster NY 20:58

2 9 EVAN CALLAHAN 15 Brewster NY 21:55

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

1 42 Jennifer Usdane 27 Danbury CT 28:45

2 57 Elizabeth Ryan 27 Hoboken NJ 33:41

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

1 4 CHRISTIAN VENEGAS 24 BRONX NY 18:56

2 8 LOUIS CAPORALE 29 Carmel NY 21:29

3 10 Eric Fendt 27 Carmel NY 22:38

4 15 GIVON DVIDIO 22 Brewster NY 23:38

5 48 Johas Sison 29 NY NY 30:15

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

1 21 BETH PINELLO 32 MAHOPAC NY 24:08

2 27 Stephanie Shaughnes 33 New Fairfield CT 25:28

3 28 MIGUEL REALPE SIXTO 36 Brewster NY 25:30

4 32 NANCY VENEGAS 39 Brewster NY 26:06

5 34 Kate Norvell 30 Danbury CT 26:35

6 36 KATHLEEN MILLER 35 BEDFORD NY 28:10

7 37 ANNETTE KEEFE 39 Brewster NY 28:11

8 41 VANESSA ROLLS 30 Carmel NY 28:33

9 52 LAURA GUIGLOTTO 32 MAHOPAC NY 30:52

10 53 STEPHANIE DESSI 30 NY NY 30:52

11 65 Sue McNerney 37 Carmel NY 43:45

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

1 5 JORGE VENEGAS 36 Brewster NY 19:56

2 26 ROSS ALVORD 33 Brewster NY 25:08

3 38 CHRIS DESSI 30 MAHOPAC NY 28:27

4 68 JOSEPH DESSI 37 NY NY 52:55

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

1 35 Coleen Krempel 45 New Fairfield CT 27:03

2 40 ABBY SHIELDS 43 Carmel NY 28:30

3 46 PATTY YOUNG 47 LAKE CARMEL NY 30:08

4 50 JEAN MULHERN 45 Brewster NY 30:33

5 56 THERESE BELLUCCO 47 Carmel NY 32:10

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

1 11 David Corsi 47 Brewster NY 22:48

2 13 Darryl Corsi 47 Brewster NY 23:10

3 25 Craig Parsons 46 Wesky Hills NY 24:46

4 29 REMIE SMITH 44 MAHOPAC NY 25:35

5 30 KEVIN LONG 41 Brewster NY 26:01

6 31 Robert McLaughlin 40 Brewster NY 26:03

7 39 MARK HEGENAUER 42 Brewster NY 28:29

8 49 PATTY HOGAN 47 Brewster NY 30:33

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

1 43 THERSEA COLLEY 52 Brewster NY 28:49

2 51 Wendy Mantel 51 Ossining NY 30:39

3 62 ILENE SCHNEIDER 50 Brewster NY 38:47

4 66 ROSE ANN MARTIN 55 Carmel NY 44:05

5 67 PATTY DESSI 56 Carmel NY 46:42

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

1 7 Jeffery Diwgwell 50 Bethlehen CT 21:01

2 14 Michael Noviello 53 Brewster NY 23:14

3 16 IZZY DIAZ 53 WAPPINGERS NY 23:49

4 17 Bill Krempel 50 New Fairfield CT 23:55

5 22 FERNANDO VENEGAS 55 Brewster NY 24:14

6 44 Karl Eilers 52 Danbury CT 28:52

7 45 Robert Herrig 55 Garrison NY 29:24

8 54 MICHAEL BELLUCCO 51 Carmel NY 31:41

9 60 EDWARD HAGEN 58 Brewster NY 38:05

10 63 MARVIN NOVINSKY 54 Brewster NY 39:40

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99

1 58 ANGEL VENEGAS 68 Brewster NY 33:59

2 59 Carol S. Glasser 62 Mahopac Falls NY 34:36

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99

1 24 Ed Powers 62 Brewster NY 24:19

2 33 Joseph Taormina 62 Brewster NY 26:24

3 47 RICHARD BRANDT 61 Brewster NY 30:09

4 55 Raymond Baubles 65 Newburg NY 32:10

5 64 Joseph VENEGAS 87 Brewster NY 41:28

6 69 ADRIAN DESSI 60 Carmel NY 52:55

 

 

HALF MARATHON

12'TH ANNUAL PUTNAM ROTARY

FALL CLASSIC 1/2 MARATHON

BREWSTER, NY

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 18, 2005

 

RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING SERVICES

518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

 

Place Div/Tot Div Name Age S City St Half Pace

===== ======== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= =====

1 1/6 M3034 ASHLEY BRODY 35 M Brewster NY 1:21:02 6:12

2 1/8 F3034 CLAUDIA CAMARGO 34 F Danbury CT 1:24:12 6:26

3 1/14 M4044 MAURICIO VENEGAS 40 M Brewster NY 1:30:01 6:53

4 2/8 F3034 Heather Jean CROSBY 32 F Danbury CT 1:35:23 7:17

5 1/11 M5059 John Abbate 50 M Yorktown Heights NY 1:38:55 7:34

6 2/14 M4044 DOUGLAS MURRAY 44 M Carmel NY 1:40:32 7:41

7 2/6 M3034 TIMONTHY DECKER 37 M UNION CITY NJ 1:42:17 7:49

8 3/6 M3034 Bruce Yang 37 M New City NY 1:44:16 7:58

9 2/11 M5059 JIM RECH 56 M WHITE PLAINS NY 1:45:34 8:04

10 3/14 M4044 MICHAEL SMYTH 40 M New Fairfield CT 1:46:30 8:08

11 4/14 M4044 BOB HERDE 40 M Carmel NY 1:47:25 8:12

12 3/11 M5059 JAMES BRADY 54 M NY NY 1:49:23 8:21

13 1/6 F2029 LAURIE KELLEHER 29 F KATONAH NY 1:49:37 8:22

14 4/11 M5059 John Kiselak 55 M Danbury CT 1:50:27 8:26

15 1/11 F4044 SIOBHAN LATCHFORD 49 F Brewster NY 1:52:21 8:35

16 4/6 M3034 NIKOLAI NACHAMKIN 39 M COLD SPRING NY 1:55:03 8:47

17 5/11 M5059 MITCH MARSHALL 52 M KATONAH NY 1:56:18 8:53

18 1/2 F5059 Cathy Groneman 52 F Carmel NY 1:56:46 8:55

19 6/11 M5059 JOHN ARBOLINO 55 M NewburgH NY 1:56:59 8:56

20 5/6 M3034 DAVID KASDAN 36 M GREENWICH CT 1:58:07 9:01

21 5/14 M4044 GLENN NILSEN 40 M Brewster NY 1:58:13 9:02

22 3/8 F3034 KARIN SCHULTZ 32 F PAWLING NY 1:58:37 9:04

23 4/8 F3034 JENNIFER O'HARA 32 F PAWLING NY 1:58:37 9:04

24 6/14 M4044 MICHAEL SCHWARTZ 48 M Brewster NY 2:01:18 9:16

25 5/8 F3034 KRISTINE FATZER 34 F New Fairfield CT 2:01:43 9:18

26 6/8 F3034 MARIKA SICKINGER 35 F S.SALEM NY 2:01:46 9:18

27 7/11 M5059 Nicholas Simonelli 54 M Brewster NY 2:02:22 9:21

28 2/11 F4044 Claudia Umpierre 43 F Verplank NY 2:02:24 9:21

29 3/11 F4044 LAURA VALEDON 43 F Brewster NY 2:02:51 9:23

30 4/11 F4044 Fran Pisano 48 F Mahopac NY 2:04:31 9:31

31 7/8 F3034 MELANIE MELILLO 34 F GOLDENS BRIDGE NY 2:05:36 9:36

32 2/6 F2029 JENNIFER PICCO 28 F SOMERS NY 2:05:36 9:36

33 7/14 M4044 Allan finney 47 M Carmel NY 2:06:07 9:38

34 3/6 F2029 Nathalie Romero 29 F NY NY 2:06:21 9:39

35 8/11 M5059 Joseph Groneman 56 M Carmel NY 2:07:46 9:46

36 5/11 F4044 Theresa Grabowski 48 F Brewster NY 2:08:28 9:49

37 9/11 M5059 CONARD VESEY 51 M RYE ROCK NY 2:08:35 9:49

38 8/14 M4044 STEPHEN SANTINI 45 M Yorktown Heights NY 2:10:23 9:58

39 10/11 M5059 Joe Grammatico 54 M Brewster NY 2:10:31 9:58

40 9/14 M4044 Donald Cuomo 41 M Brewster NY 2:12:11 10:06

41 6/11 F4044 ROBIN TEDESCHI 43 F Brewster NY 2:12:51 10:09

42 1/2 F0119 TERRY POWELL 16 F Brewster NY 2:12:55 10:09

43 2/2 F0119 TRACY POWELL 15 F Brewster NY 2:12:55 10:09

44 10/14 M4044 JOHN MCAVOY 45 M Brewster NY 2:13:16 10:11

45 4/6 F2029 KRITIN CIPRIANO 29 F STORMVILLE NY 2:14:04 10:15

46 7/11 F4044 Pamela Blatcher 47 F West Chester PA 2:14:57 10:19

47 8/11 F4044 Ann Rand 42 F Carmel NY 2:15:42 10:22

48 11/11 M5059 Mac Rand 51 M Carmel NY 2:15:43 10:22

49 1/1 M6069 Dan Sinigallia 65 M New York NY 2:16:31 10:26

50 11/14 M4044 Joaquin Maxino 44 M Brewster NY 2:19:44 10:40

51 5/6 F2029 JILLIAN GUMBEL 22 F WACCABUC NY 2:24:25 11:02

52 12/14 M4044 Michael Zappala 46 M Mahopac NY 2:26:38 11:12

53 9/11 F4044 DONNA WALTZER 40 F Danbury CT 2:28:51 11:22

54 1/1 M2029 WILLIAM ROBINS 21 M WACCABUC NY 2:31:10 11:33

55 6/6 F2029 di Li 25 F New City NY 2:31:26 11:34

56 10/11 F4044 Birgit Landgrebe 48 F Scarsdale NY 2:32:31 11:39

57 13/14 M4044 JOHN POWELL 49 M Brewster NY 2:40:34 12:16

58 6/6 M3034 RYAN COLLINS 31 M BRIDGEPORT CT 2:41:02 12:18

59 14/14 M4044 ANTONY SUNHINE 42 M MAHOPAC NY 3:00:54 13:49

60 2/2 F5059 Sheila Cooperman 53 F Scarsdale NY 3:01:10 13:50

61 11/11 F4044 LEONER VOPLE 41 F Brewster NY 3:03:13 14:00

62 8/8 F3034 CAROLYN MICELI 34 F Brewster NY 3:11:12 14:36

 

12'TH ANNUAL PUTNAM ROTARY

FALL CLASSIC 1/2 MARATHON AND 5K RUNS

BREWSTER, NY

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 18, 2005

 

RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING SERVICES

518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

 

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************

 

 

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 CLAUDIA CAMARGO 34 Danbury CT 1:24:12

2 Heather Jean CROSBY 32 Danbury CT 1:35:23

3 LAURIE KELLEHER 29 KATONAH NY 1:49:37

 

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 ASHLEY BRODY 35 Brewster NY 1:21:02

2 MAURICIO VENEGAS 40 Brewster NY 1:30:01

3 John Abbate 50 Yorktown Height NY 1:38:55

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 19

1 42 TERRY POWELL 16 Brewster NY 2:12:55

2 43 TRACY POWELL 15 Brewster NY 2:12:55

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 01 19

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

1 32 JENNIFER PICCO 28 SOMERS NY 2:05:36

2 34 Nathalie Romero 29 NY NY 2:06:21

3 45 KRITIN CIPRIANO 29 STORMVILLE NY 2:14:04

4 51 JILLIAN GUMBEL 22 WACCABUC NY 2:24:25

5 55 di Li 25 New City NY 2:31:26

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29

1 54 WILLIAM ROBINS 21 WACCABUC NY 2:31:10

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

1 22 KARIN SCHULTZ 32 PAWLING NY 1:58:37

2 23 JENNIFER O'HARA 32 PAWLING NY 1:58:37

3 25 KRISTINE FATZER 34 New Fairfield CT 2:01:43

4 26 MARIKA SICKINGER 35 S.SALEM NY 2:01:46

5 31 MELANIE MELILLO 34 GOLDENS BRIDGE NY 2:05:36

6 62 CAROLYN MICELI 34 Brewster NY 3:11:12

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39

1 7 TIMONTHY DECKER 37 UNION CITY NJ 1:42:17

2 8 Bruce Yang 37 New City NY 1:44:16

3 16 NIKOLAI NACHAMKIN 39 COLD SPRING NY 1:55:03

4 20 DAVID KASDAN 36 GREENWICH CT 1:58:07

5 58 RYAN COLLINS 31 BRIDGEPORT CT 2:41:02

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

1 15 SIOBHAN LATCHFORD 49 Brewster NY 1:52:21

2 28 Claudia Umpierre 43 Verplank NY 2:02:24

3 29 LAURA VALEDON 43 Brewster NY 2:02:51

4 30 Fran Pisano 48 Mahopac NY 2:04:31

5 36 Theresa Grabowski 48 Brewster NY 2:08:28

6 41 ROBIN TEDESCHI 43 Brewster NY 2:12:51

7 46 Pamela Blatcher 47 West Chester PA 2:14:57

8 47 Ann Rand 42 Carmel NY 2:15:42

9 53 DONNA WALTZER 40 Danbury CT 2:28:51

10 56 Birgit Landgrebe 48 Scarsdale NY 2:32:31

11 61 LEONER VOPLE 41 Brewster NY 3:03:13

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49

1 6 DOUGLAS MURRAY 44 Carmel NY 1:40:32

2 10 MICHAEL SMYTH 40 New Fairfield CT 1:46:30

3 11 BOB HERDE 40 Carmel NY 1:47:25

4 21 GLENN NILSEN 40 Brewster NY 1:58:13

5 24 MICHAEL SCHWARTZ 48 Brewster NY 2:01:18

6 33 Allan finney 47 Carmel NY 2:06:07

7 38 STEPHEN SANTINI 45 Yorktown Heights NY 2:10:23

8 40 Donald Cuomo 41 Brewster NY 2:12:11

9 44 JOHN MCAVOY 45 Brewster NY 2:13:16

10 50 Joaquin Maxino 44 Brewster NY 2:19:44

11 52 Michael Zappala 46 Mahopac NY 2:26:38

12 57 JOHN POWELL 49 Brewster NY 2:40:34

13 59 ANTONY SUNHINE 42 MAHOPAC NY 3:00:54

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

1 18 Cathy Groneman 52 Carmel NY 1:56:46

2 60 Sheila Cooperman 53 Scarsdale NY 3:01:10

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59

1 9 JIM RECH 56 WHITE PLAINS NY 1:45:34

2 12 JAMES BRADY 54 NY NY 1:49:23

3 14 John Kiselak 55 Danbury CT 1:50:27

4 17 MITCH MARSHALL 52 KATONAH NY 1:56:18

5 19 JOHN ARBOLINO 55 NewburgH NY 1:56:59

6 27 Nicholas Simonelli 54 Brewster NY 2:02:22

7 35 Joseph Groneman 56 Carmel NY 2:07:46

8 37 CONARD VESEY 51 RYE ROCK NY 2:08:35

9 39 Joe Grammatico 54 Brewster NY 2:10:31

10 48 Mac Rand 51 Carmel NY 2:15:43

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 99

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99

1 49 Dan Sinigallia 65 New York NY 2:16:31