OVERALL
ALEC'S RUN
4 MILE CHARITY RUN/WALK
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING SERVICES
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
Place Div/Tot
Div Name Age
===== ======== ===== =================== === = ==================== == ======= =====
1
1/10 M2024 Brendan Dagan 23 M
FARMINGDALE NY
2 2/10
M2024 GAVIN GOLDSTEIN 23 M
3 1/18
M3539 ANTHONY MEO 35 M
4 2/18
M3539 WILLIAM FODOR 35 M
5
1/6 F2529 Trisha Fasini 26 F
6 1/10
M0114 Mike Sahieck 14
M
7 1/8
M1519 THOMAS GROSSKURTH 16 M
8 2/8 M1519 PATRICK BUHSE 16
M
9 1/26
M4044 Ira Meyers 44 M
AMBLER PA 26:00
10 1/19
M4549 HAL WIRTH 47 M
11 2/19
M4549 ROBERT LYNCH 49 M
12 3/10
M2024 Michael Savarese 23
M
13 2/26
M4044 William Nelson 40 M
14 3/8
M1519 DANIEL BUHSE 16 M
15 1/13
M5559 PETER MARTIN 55 M
16
27:30
17 1/8
F2024 Samantha Gesuele 24
F
18 3/18
M3539 RAYMOND GRASING 38 M
NESCONSET NY 27:40
19 1/12
M5054 James Parrott 50
M
20 2/10
M0114 MATTHEW SAUL 14 M
21 3/19
M4549 TOM CRANE 48 M
22 1/15
F1519 Kelly Grosskurth 15
F
23 4/19
M4549 DAVID GROSSKURTH 46 M
24 3/26
M4044 NEAL BRANDSDORFER 44 M
25 4/18
M3539 RICHARD APPEL 39 M
26 5/18
M3539 DAVID APPEL 37 M
27 5/19
M4549 John McGarry 47
M
28 2/15
F1519 Tara McGarry 16
F
29 1/3
M6064 DANIEL BADALAMENT 62 M
GLENCOVE NY 28:59
30 1/7
M2529 Craig Roth 27 M
31 4/10
M2024 MICHAEL NELSON 20 M
32 5/10
M2024 DAVID NELSON 24 M
33 2/6
F2529 Jessica Doneski 28
F
34 1/22
F0114 Stefanie Braun 14
F
35 2/8
F2024
36 3/10
M0114 MATTHEW WILK 14 M
37 2/7
M2529 Peter Schatzberg 28
M
38 4/10
M0114 Dominic
39 2/22
F0114 Jesse Reade 12
F
40 4/26
M4044 STEPHEN MINERVA 40 M
41 5/26
M4044 DAVID BURNS 41 M
42 6/18
M3539 RICHARD CONZO 39 M
43 3/22
F0114 Erin Grosskurth 12
F
44 1/29
F4044 Michelle Tuchinsky 40
F
45 1/8
F5054 Sharon Zuhoski 51
F
46 4/8
M1519 VICTOR NELSON 17 M
47 6/19
M4549 RICHARD TEUBNER 46 M
48 7/18
M3539 Thomas Sterry 39
M
49 2/13
M5559 HOWARD CRAGG 57 M
50 2/29
F4044 Sue Fitzpatrick 44 F
51 2/12
M5054 GENE DUENAS 50 M
52 6/26
M4044 LARRY KURTZMAN 42 M
53 7/26
M4044 PATRICK BOHEN 40 M
MARLBORO NJ 31:05
54 3/12
M5054 JUAN OLIVERAS 53 M
NORTHPORT NY 31:09
55 8/26
M4044 Michael Saraciro 41
M
56 4/12
M5054 THOMAS NELSON 53 M
57 7/19
M4549 ERNEST BRAUN 48 M
58 3/7
M2529 JOHN BRANNELLY 29 M
59 9/26
M4044 ROBERT BLAKEMAN 42 M
60 2/8
F5054 Jane McGraw 51 F E.
61 1/10
F5559 Hilory Boucher-Carl 59
F
62 1/9
M3034 AMARO MAGALHAES 33 M
63 8/19
M4549 John Folan 47
M SETAUKET NY 32:03
64 2/9
M3034 Richard Rachdort 33
M
65 1/14
F3034 Jenny Tesoriero 34
F
66 5/8
M1519 GAVIN ADEE 15 M
67 10/26
M4044 CHRIS JORDAN 40 M
68 3/9
M3034 ROB PATTERSON 31 M
69 8/18
M3539 DOUGLAS ANTAKY 39 M
70 11/26
M4044 Jeff Peck 41 M
SYOSSET NY 32:29
71 3/13
M5559 KEVIN BURNS 57 M W.
72 4/13
M5559 MICHAEL
73 3/8
F5054 Lauren Canner 50 F
74 1/16
F4549 Gabrielle Hormel 48 F
75 9/19
M4549 TOM CASE 48 M
76 2/14
F3034 Sheretha Marsi 32
F
77 9/18
M3539 JOSEPH VIERLING 39 M
HOLBROOK NY 32:57
78 1/30
F3539 Flax Debra 38 F DIX
HILLS NY 33:02
79 12/26
M4044 Justin Lowenberger 40
M
80 3/15
F1519 Kerry O'Reilly 15 F
81 3/29
F4044 Margaret Lahman 44
F
82 13/26
M4044 PETE MAGEE 40 M
83 5/10
M0114 JOSEPH IEMMA 14 M
84 33:27
85 3/8
F2024 Desiree Kohler 21 F
86 14/26
M4044 WILLIAM POWELL 44 M
87 5/12
M5054 BOB MARSI 53 M
88 4/29
F4044 Janice Jewels 41 F
89 4/15
F1519 Kristina Albert 16 F DIX
HILLS NY
34:11
90 2/30
F3539 Sandra Hinke 35
F
91 5/13
M5559 Gary Gaslow 56
M NESCONSET NY 34:28
92 3/30
F3539 Karen Magee 35 F
93 5/29
F4044 Tami Freed 44 F
94 6/29
F4044 Angela Barry 40 F
95 10/19
M4549 Bob
96 15/26
M4044 JIM CALLAGHAN 40 M
RIDGE NY 34:54
97 4/7
M2529 NICHOLAS TERMINI 28 M
98 4/9
M3034 JOE RODGERS 32 M
99 6/13
M5559 JOSEPH MITOLA 55 M
100 2/16
F4549 Leslie Braun 45 F
101 4/8
F5054 Cathy Stein 52 F
102 3/16
F4549 Marijean Buhse-MacD 48
F
103 4/30
F3539 Carmela Mc Laughlin 35
F
104 3/6
F2529 Patricia Kesicki 25
F
105 5/30
F3539 Therese Aadal 37
F
106 6/10
M2024 JASON TONNE 24 M
BRIARWOOD NY 35:59
107 7/29
F4044 Ann Marie Muldown 42
F
108 5/9
M3034 Alfred Raschdorf-Ki 32
M
36:19
109 8/29
F4044 Susyn Seiden 42
F
110 7/13
M5559 CHIP HERBST 56 M
FARMINGDALE NY 36:29
111 10/18
M3539 THOMAS BISSELL 39 M
CALIFON NJ 36:35
112 6/10
M0114 Robert Radecki 12
M MELVILLE NY 36:36
113 5/7
M2529 ANTHONY IEMMA 27 M
114 4/22
F0114 Sabrina Caminero 13
F
115 11/19
M4549 KEN MACDOWELL 49 M
116 3/14
F3034 Leah Serlin 33
F
117 9/29
F4044 Deanna Helmig 40
F
118 6/30
F3539 Sherry Backman 38
F
119 7/30
F3539 Anna Knice 39
F
120 8/30
F3539 Doreen Canonica 36
F
121 2/10
F5559 Suzann Schubert 56 F
Abington PA 38:14
122 6/12
M5054 WALT SCHUBERT 54 M
ABINGTON PA 38:14
123 10/29
F4044 Krysti Orourke 41 F
124 2/3
M6064 RAY GWYDIR 60 M
125 7/10
M2024 JOE TERMINI 21 M
MELVILLE NY 38:32
126 8/10
M2024 JOHN TERMINI 22 M
MELVILLE NY 38:32
127 8/13
M5559 TOM LEONARD 56 M
128 4/14
F3034 Lisa Jahrsdoefer 30
F
129 16/26
M4044 RICK TRIPI 41 M
130 3/10
F5559 Sherry Bellovin 58
F N.
131 7/10
M0114 RYAN WILK 12 M
132 4/8
F2024 Meghan Turner 20 F
133 4/16
F4549
134 5/14
F3034 Caryanne Vierling 34
F
135 11/18
M3539 LOUIS VIERLING 35 M
136 11/29
F4044 Kimberly Gillin 43
F
137 17/26
M4044 BOB FIGARO 40 M
138 12/29
F4044 Terri Arena 43 F
139 9/30
F3539 Christine Bissell 38 F
140 1/2
M6569 NORMAN HERSHKOWITZ 66 M
141 13/29
F4044 Nancy Weiss 44 F
142 4/6
F2529 Carrie Rodgers 28 F
143 9/13
M5559 ED TREPPER 59 M
144 12/18
M3539 SCOTT GIVRE 38 M
MELVILLE NY 40:28
145 14/29
F4044 Robin Givre 41
F
146 5/8
F2024 Crystal Von Urff 22
F
147 10/30
F3539 Katie Sayers 35 F
148 10/13
M5559 ROBERT PATTERSON 59 M
149 11/30
F3539 Shali Sterry 35
F
150 18/26
M4044 MITCH RIPPE 40 M
151 12/19
M4549 JOHN DeLISSIO 46
M
152 4/10
F5559 Linda Brownworth 57
F
153 6/8
M1519 IAN BELLAMY 17 M
WESTBURY NY 41:15
154 11/13
M5559 BERNARD ALTER 57
M
155 15/29
F4044 Marcia Gosule 41
F
156 16/29
F4044 Debby Leffler 40
F
157 12/30
F3539 Wendy Natalone 39
F
158 5/22
F0114 Kara Sanimarco 13
F
159 13/19
M4549 Mike Finnegan 47 M
160 1/4
F6064 Joan Ackerman 63 F
161 6/14
F3034 Mary McKeon 33 F
162 13/18
M3539 Chris McPartland 39
M NORTHPORT NY 42:28
163 5/15
F1519 Stefanie Angiulo 17
F MELVILLE NY 42:33
164 7/12
M5054 KEVIN McKEON 50
M
165 9/10
M2024 GEOFF GOLDSTEIN 23 M
166 17/29
F4044 Carol Beckler 44
F
167 19/26
M4044 NEIL SHEERIN 40 M
168 8/12
M5054 HOWIE STEIN 52 M
169 13/30
F3539 Karen Reilly 39 F
170 8/10
M0114 Justin Teufel 13
M
171 9/12
M5054 SAL TERMINI 52 M
MELVILLE NY 43:40
172 14/19
M4549 John Lottes 45
M MUTTONTOWN NY
43:42
173 6/22
F0114 NATASHA Caminero 11
F
174 7/14
F3034 Rupa Jadeja 34
F
175 6/7
M2529 KEVIN FLOOD 25 M
FLORAL PK NY 44:24
176 7/7
M2529 MICHAEL KARLIC 25 M
177 14/18
M3539 MARK SCHEIDT 37 M
178 14/30
F3539 Cori Scheidt 36
F
179 1/1
M7074 HOWARD KESTENBAUM 73 M
180 15/19
M4549 PETE DUMELLE 48 M
181 1/2
M7599 JOHN NIESEN 77 M
182 15/30
F3539 Elise Rippi-Freiber 39 F
183 7/22
F0114 Yvonne Desousa 13
F
184 12/13
M5559 ROBERT COLASANTI 56 M
185 9/10
M0114 JOSH BLUM 9 M
186 15/18
M3539 JEFF BLUM 38 M
187 7/8
M1519 KURT SANIMARCO 17 M
188 20/26 M4044 John Maracina 40
M
189 6/9
M3034 ROBERT MESCHI 33 M
190 8/14
F3034 Michele Klauber 34
F
191 16/30
F3539 Tina Patrone 36
F
192 2/2
M6569 ROBERT SLOMOVITZ 68 M
193 6/15
F1519 Allyson Buhse 19
F
194 13/13
M5559 JOHN CHABOT 59 M
195 5/16
F4549 Sharima Teufel 45
F DIX HILLS NY 50:34
196 21/26
M4044 VITO PROSCIA 40 M
HAUPPAUGE NY 50:44
197 5/10
F5559 June German 59 F
198 8/22
F0114 Jillian Iorio 13
F
199 16/19
M4549 MIKE IORIO 49
M
200 9/22
F0114 Sara Weiss 13 F DIX
HILLS NY 51:27
201 10/22
F0114 Katherine Caminero 11
F
202 7/15
F1519 Heather Nelson 16 F
203 10/12
M5054 STEVE SCHLUMPF 53 M
LONGVALLEY NJ 53:52
204 11/22
F0114 Kristen Schielk 13
F
205 12/22
F0114 Taylor Stiegler 12
F
206 18/29
F4044 Kathleen Vierling 40
F
207 11/12
M5054 Ralph Tuci 51
M HAUPPAUGE NY 55:13
208 13/22
F0114 Kim Tucci 14
F HAUPPAUGE NY 55:18
209 10/10
M0114 David Fisher 13 M
210 10/10
M2024 GEORGE PALMIERI 24 M
211 2/4
F6064 Diane Keichner 62
F DIX HILLS NY 56:14
212 3/4
F6064 Isabel Sheil 64
F
213 6/16
F4549 Jean Luna 46 F DIX
HILLS NY 56:25
214 7/16
F4549 Caren Iorio 48
F
215 17/30
F3539 Rudine Lewis 35
F
216 18/30
F3539 Kisha Folkes 36
F
217 14/22
F0114 Jesse Callaghan 12 F
218 5/8
F5054 Melinda Rhodes 52 F
219 6/8
F5054 Linda Golden 50 F DIX
HILLS NY 58:27
220 6/8
F2024 Susan Gauvreau 22
F
221 7/8
F2024 Stephanie Golden 22 F DIX
HILLS NY 58:55
222 8/8
F2024 Kimberly Musgnut 24
F
59:04
223 8/15
F1519 Kathleen O'Reilly 16 F
224 9/15
F1519 Elizabeth Persichil 16
F
225 10/15
F1519 Melisa O'Connell 15
F AMITYVILLE NY
226 11/15
F1519 Caityln Horton 15
F AMITYVILLE NY
227 16/18
M3539 JOHN MICHAELS 39 M
228 8/16
F4549 Mary Burns 48 F W.
229 9/16
F4549
230 10/16
F4549 Marybeth Miller 47 F
231 11/16
F4549 Barbara Ward 45 F
232 2/2
M7599 FRANK VANO 75 M
233 1/1 F6569 Maria Gammone 67
F
234 19/30
F3539 Kate Zona 37
F
235 20/30
F3539
236 12/15
F1519 Gabrielle Bragler 16
F DIX HILLS NY
237 8/8
M1519 Hannes Prescher 17
M
238 7/9
M3034 DON LABRIOLA 34 M
239 17/18
M3539 MICHAEL McLAUGHLIN 38
M
240 19/29
F4044 Jane Lottes 44
F MUTTONTOWN NY
241 21/30
F3539 Debi Horton 37
F AMITYVILLE NY
242 12/16
F4549 Nancy Grosskurth 45
F
243 3/3
M6064 HAROLD GERMAN 62 M
244 22/30
F3539 Elizabeth Caminero 39
F
245 22/26
M4044 LOUIS CAMINERO 41 M
246 17/19
M4549 Tony Fisher 49 M
GREENLAWN NY
247 20/29
F4044 Linda Orth 42
F
248 23/26
M4044 Fred Enzler 40
M
249 23/30
F3539 Andi Vierling 38
F
250 1/2
F7074 Antonia Vano 70
F
251 5/6
F2529 Becca Abensur 25
F
252 18/19
M4549 DEAN CONSTANTELOS 49 M
253 21/29
F4044 Loretta Sehlmeyer 42
F
254 22/29
F4044 Maria Hake 42 F
255 19/19
M4549 CHARLIE MOCK 47 M
256 7/8
F5054 Jackie Von Urff 52
F
257 6/6
F2529 Nicole Caliendo 25
F
258 12/12
M5054 JOSEPH ZARCONE 50 M
FARMINGDALE NY
259 15/22
F0114 Kasey Callaghan 14
F
260 13/16
F4549 Patti Reade 47
F
261 24/30
F3539 Robin Reade 35
F
262 9/14
F3034 Kristen Labriola 32
F
263 10/14
F3034 Amy Meschi 31
F
264 6/10
F5559 Melanie Sumersille 55
F
265 1/1
F7599 Betty Rosati 75
F
266 2/2
F7074 Loretta Olberding 70
F
267 8/9
M3034 John Fraiberg 31
M GREENLAWN NY
268 11/14
F3034 Erica Fraiberg 31
F GREENLAWN NY
269 23/29
F4044 Ellen Tricamo 42
F
270 13/15
F1519 Anna Halonen 19
F
271 25/30
F3539 Donna Tricamo-Bove 36
F
272 24/26
M4044
273 16/22
F0114 Paige Weidner 7 F
274 26/30
F3539 Jeanene Mucci 39
F
275 12/14
F3034 Jean Vierling 32
F
276 27/30
F3539 Neu J. Uy 38
F
277 28/30
F3539 Beverly Connolly 38 F
278 25/26 M4044 FRANK TRICAMO 42
M
279 14/16
F4549 Josphine Constantel 49
F
280 9/9
M3034 TOM VIERLING 32 M
281 24/29
F4044 Tina Michaels 41 F
282 4/4
F6064
283 25/29
F4044 Sheryl Weidner 41 F
284 26/29
F4044 Rena Gasparis 41
F
285 17/22
F0114 Grace Randazzo 7
F
286 18/22
F0114 Julia Jabloriski 6
F
287 27/29
F4044 Rose Jabloriski 40
F DEER PARK NY
288 13/14
F3034 Tarra Randazzo 31
F DEER PARK NY
289 29/30
F3539 Teresa Bussi 36
F
290 28/29
F4044 Arlene Raschdorf-Ki 40
F
291 7/10
F5559
292 8/10
F5559 Mary Ann Klein 55 F
293 9/10
F5559 Joan Cavalcante 58
F
294 15/16
F4549 Tina Moehring 49
F
295 14/15
F1519 Kristin Moehring 15
F
296 8/8
F5054 Diane Hollborn 53
F
297 19/22
F0114 Candis Scarver 11
F
298 29/29
F4044 Lauren Barone 42
F
299 20/22
F0114 Hannah Schlumpf 10
F
300 15/15
F1519 Katie Schlumpf 19
F
301 21/22
F0114 Morgan Schlumpf 10
F
302 22/22
F0114 Allison Luna 13 F DIX
HILLS NY
303 26/26
M4044 KEVIN McGLINCHEY 42
M MASTIC NY
304 18/18
M3539 Bill Lambert 39 M
305 30/30
F3539 Maureen Lambert 37 F NY
306 16/16
F4549 Kathryn Zarcone 49
F
307 14/14
F3034 Angel Borracci 32
F
308 10/10
F5559 Mary Ann Bouchard 55 F
AGE GROUPS
ALEC'S RUN
4 MILE CHARITY RUN/WALK
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING SERVICES
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Trisha Fasini 26
2 Samantha Gesuele 24
3 Kelly Grosskurth 15
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Brendan Dagan 23 FARMINGDALE NY
2 GAVIN GOLDSTEIN 23
3 ANTHONY MEO 35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
1 34 Stefanie
Braun 14
2 39 Jesse Reade 12 North
3 43 Erin Grosskurth 12
4 114 Sabrina Caminero 13
5 158 Kara Sanimarco 13
6 173 NATASHA Caminero 11
7 183 Yvonne Desousa 13 Melville NY 45:28
8 198 Jillian Iorio 13
9 200 Sara Weiss 13
10 201 Katherine Caminero 11
11 204 Kristen Schielk 13
12 205 Taylor Stiegler 12
13 208 Kim Tucci 14 HAUPPAUGE NY 55:18
14 217 Jesse Callaghan 12 Ridge NY 57:55
15 259 Kasey
Callaghan 14 Ridge NY
16 273 Paige Weidner 7
17 285 Grace Randazzo 7 DEER PARK NY
18 286 Julia Jabloriski 6 DEER PARK NY
19 297 Candis Scarver 11
Wyandanch NY
20 299 Hannah Schlumpf 10
21 301 Morgan Schlumpf 10
22 302 Allison Luna 13
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
1 6 Mike Sahieck 14
2 20 MATTHEW SAUL 14
3 36 MATTHEW WILK 14
4 38 Dominic Santos 13
5 83 JOSEPH IEMMA 14
6 112 Robert Radecki 12 MELVILLE NY 36:36
7 131 RYAN WILK 12
8 170 Justin Teufel 13
9 185 JOSH BLUM 9
10 209 David Fisher 13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 15
1 80 Kerry O'Reilly 15
2 225 Melisa O'Connell 15 AMITYVILLE NY
3 226 Caityln
Horton 15 AMITYVILLE NY
4 295 Kristin Moehring 15
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 15
1 66 GAVIN ADEE 15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
1 28 Tara McGarry 16
2 89 Kristina Albert 16
3 163 Stefanie Angiulo 17 MELVILLE NY 42:33
4 193 Allyson Buhse 19
5 202 Heather Nelson 16
6 223 Kathleen O'Reilly 16
7 224 Elizabeth Persichil 16
8 236 Gabrielle Bragler 16
9 270 Anna Halonen 19
10 300 Katie Schlumpf 19 Long Valley NJ
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
1 7 THOMAS GROSSKURTH 16
2 8 PATRICK BUHSE 16
3 14 DANIEL BUHSE 16
4 46 VICTOR NELSON 17
5 153 IAN BELLAMY 17 WESTBURY NY 41:15
6 187 KURT SANIMARCO 17
7 237 Hannes Prescher 17
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 35
2 85 Desiree Kohler 21
3 132 Meghan Turner 20
4 146
Crystal Von Urff
22
5 220 Susan Gauvreau 22
6 221 Stephanie Golden 22
7 222 Kimberly Musgnut 24 59:04
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 12 Michael Savarese 23
2 31 MICHAEL NELSON 20
3 32 DAVID NELSON 24
4 106 JASON TONNE 24 BRIARWOOD NY 35:59
5 125 JOE TERMINI 21 MELVILLE NY 38:32
6 126 JOHN TERMINI 22 MELVILLE NY 38:32
7 165 GEOFF GOLDSTEIN 23
8 210 GEORGE PALMIERI 24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 33 Jessica Doneski 28
2 104 Patricia Kesicki 25
3 142 Carrie Rodgers 28 Williston
4 251 Becca Abensur 25
5 257 Nicole Caliendo 25 Farmingville NY
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 30 Craig Roth 27
2 37 Peter Schatzberg 28
3 58 JOHN BRANNELLY 29 DEER PARK NY 31:34
4 97 NICHOLAS TERMINI 28
5 113 ANTHONY IEMMA 27
6 175 KEVIN FLOOD 25 FLORAL PK NY 44:24
7 176 MICHAEL KARLIC 25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 65 Jenny Tesoriero 34
2 76 Sheretha Marsi 32
3 116 Leah Serlin 33
4 128 Lisa Jahrsdoefer 30
5 134 Caryanne Vierling 34
6 161 Mary McKeon 33
7 174 Rupa Jadeja 34
8 190 Michele Klauber 34
9 262 Kristen Labriola 32 Kings
10 263 Amy Meschi 31
11 268 Erica Fraiberg 31 GREENLAWN NY
12 275 Jean Vierling 32
13 288 Tarra Randazzo 31
DEER PARK NY
14 307 Angel Borracci 32
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 62 AMARO MAGALHAES 33
2 64 Richard Rachdort 33
3 68 ROB PATTERSON 31 WILLISTON PK NY 32:27
4 98 JOE RODGERS 32 WILLISTON PARK NY 35:07
5 108 Alfred Raschdorf-Ki 32 36:19
6 189 ROBERT MESCHI 33
7 238 DON LABRIOLA 34 KINGS PK. NY 1:
8 267 John Fraiberg 31 GREENLAWN NY
9 280 TOM VIERLING 32 DEER PARK NY
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 78 Flax Debra 38 DIX HILLS NY 33:02
2 90 Sandra Hinke 35
3 92 Karen Magee 35
4 103 Carmela Mc
Laughlin 35
5 105 Therese Aadal 37
6 118 Sherry Backman 38
7 119 Anna Knice 39
8 120 Doreen Canonica 36
9 139 Christine Bissell 38 Califon NJ 40:07
10 147 Katie Sayers 35
11 149 Shali Sterry 35
12 157 Wendy Natalone 39
13 169 Karen Reilly 39
14 178 Cori Scheidt 36
15 182 Elise Rippi-Freiber 39
16 191 Tina Patrone 36
17 215 Rudine
Lewis 35
18 216 Kisha Folkes 36
19 234 Kate Zona 37 Melville NY
20 235
21 241 Debi
Horton 37 AMITYVILLE NY
22 244 Elizabeth Caminero 39
23 249 Andi Vierling 38
Kings
24 261 Robin Reade 35
25 271 Donna Tricamo-Bove 36
26 274 Jeanene Mucci 39
27 276 Neu J. Uy 38
28 277 Beverly Connolly 38
29 289 Teresa Bussi 36
30 305 Maureen Lambert 37 NY
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 4 WILLIAM FODOR 35
2 18 RAYMOND GRASING 38 NESCONSET NY 27:40
3 25 RICHARD APPEL
4 26 DAVID APPEL 37
5 42 RICHARD CONZO 39 GREAT RIVER NY 30:15
6 48 Thomas Sterry 39
7 69 DOUGLAS ANTAKY 39 DEER PARK NY 32:28
8 77 JOSEPH VIERLING 39 HOLBROOK NY 32:57
9 111 THOMAS BISSELL 39 CALIFON NJ 36:35
10 135 LOUIS VIERLING 35
11 144 SCOTT GIVRE 38 MELVILLE NY 40:28
12 162 Chris McPartland 39 NORTHPORT NY 42:28
13 177 MARK SCHEIDT 37
14 186 JEFF BLUM 38
15 227 JOHN MICHAELS 39
16 239 MICHAEL McLAUGHLIN 38
17 304 Bill Lambert 39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 44 Michelle Tuchinsky 40 Melville NY 30:16
2 50 Sue Fitzpatrick 44
3 81 Margaret Lahman 44
4 88 Janice Jewels 41 Melville NY 34:04
5 93 Tami Freed 44
6 94 Angela Barry 40
7 107 Ann Marie Muldown 42
8 109 Susyn Seiden 42
9 117 Deanna Helmig 40
10 123 Krysti Orourke 41
11 136 Kimberly Gillin 43 Kings
12 138 Terri Arena 43
13 141 Nancy Weiss 44
14 145 Robin Givre 41 Melville NY 40:28
15 155 Marcia Gosule 41
16 156 Debby Leffler 40
17 166 Carol Beckler 44 N.Woodmere NY 42:49
18 206 Kathleen Vierling 40 Holbrook NY 54:58
19 240 Jane Lottes 44 MUTTONTOWN NY
20 247 Linda Orth 42
21 253 Loretta Sehlmeyer 42
22 254 Maria Hake 42
23 269 Ellen Tricamo 42
24 281 Tina Michaels 41
25 283 Sheryl Weidner 41
26 284 Rena Gasparis 41
27 287 Rose Jabloriski 40 DEER PARK NY
28 290 Arlene Raschdorf-Ki 40
29 298 Lauren Barone 42 Kings
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 9 Ira Meyers 44 AMBLER PA 26:00
2 13 William Nelson 40
3 24 NEAL BRANDSDORFER 44
4 40 STEPHEN MINERVA 40
5 41 DAVID BURNS 41
6 52 LARRY KURTZMAN 42
7 53 PATRICK BOHEN 40 MARLBORO NJ 31:05
8 55 Michael Saraciro 41
9 59 ROBERT BLAKEMAN 42
10 67 CHRIS JORDAN 40
11 70 Jeff Peck 41 SYOSSET NY 32:29
12 79 Justin Lowenberger 40
13 82 PETE MAGEE 40
14 86 WILLIAM POWELL 44
15 96 JIM CALLAGHAN 40 RIDGE NY 34:54
16 129 RICK TRIPI 41
17 137 BOB FIGARO 40
18 150 MITCH RIPPE 40
19 167 NEIL SHEERIN 40
20 188
John Maracina
40
21 196 VITO PROSCIA 40 HAUPPAUGE NY 50:44
22 245 LOUIS CAMINERO 41
23 248 Fred Enzler 40
24 272
25 278 FRANK TRICAMO 42 DEER PARK NY
26 303 KEVIN McGLINCHEY 42 MASTIC NY
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 74 Gabrielle Hormel 48
2 100 Leslie Braun 45
3 102 Marijean Buhse-MacD 48
4 133
5 195 Sharima Teufel 45
6 213 Jean Luna 46
7 214 Caren Iorio 48
8 228 Mary Burns 48 W.
9 229 Alice Herron 46 Bayshore NY
10 230 Marybeth Miller 47 Fort
11 231 Barbara Ward 45
12 242 Nancy Grosskurth 45
13 260 Patti Reade 47 North
14 279 Josphine Constantel 49
15 294 Tina Moehring 49
16 306 Kathryn Zarcone 49 Farmingdale NY
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 10 HAL WIRTH 47
2 11 ROBERT LYNCH 49
3 21 TOM CRANE 48
4 23 DAVID GROSSKURTH 46
5 27 John McGarry 47
6 47 RICHARD TEUBNER 46
7 57
ERNEST BRAUN 48
8 63 John Folan 47 SETAUKET NY 32:03
9 75 TOM CASE 48
10 95 Bob
11 115 KEN MACDOWELL 49
12 151 JOHN DeLISSIO 46
13 159 Mike Finnegan 47
14 172 John Lottes 45 MUTTONTOWN NY 43:42
15 180 PETE DUMELLE 48
16 199 MIKE IORIO 49
17 246 Tony Fisher 49 GREENLAWN NY
18 252 DEAN CONSTANTELOS 49 VALLEY STREAM NY
19 255 CHARLIE MOCK 47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 45 Sharon Zuhoski 51 Middle
2 60 Jane McGraw 51 E. Northport NY 31:39
3 73 Lauren Canner 50
4 101 Cathy Stein 52
5 218 Melinda Rhodes 52
6 219 Linda Golden 50
7 256 Jackie Von Urff 52
8 296 Diane Hollborn 53
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 19 James Parrott 50
2 51 GENE DUENAS 50
3 54 JUAN OLIVERAS 53 NORTHPORT NY 31:09
4 56 THOMAS NELSON 53
5 87 BOB MARSI 53
6 122 WALT SCHUBERT 54 ABINGTON PA 38:14
7 164 KEVIN McKEON 50
8 168 HOWIE STEIN 52
9 171 SAL TERMINI 52 MELVILLE NY 43:40
10 203 STEVE SCHLUMPF 53 LONGVALLEY NJ 53:52
11 207 Ralph Tuci 51 HAUPPAUGE NY 55:13
12 258 JOSEPH ZARCONE 50 FARMINGDALE NY
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 61 Hilory
Boucher-Carl 59
2 121 Suzann Schubert 56 Abington PA 38:14
3 130 Sherry Bellovin 58 N.
4 152 Linda Brownworth 57 Farmingdale NY 41:05
5 197 June German 59
6 264 Melanie Sumersille 55
7 291 Alice Buck 59 Greenlawn NY
8 292 Mary Ann Klein 55 E.Setauket NY
9 293 Joan Cavalcante 58
10 308 Mary Ann Bouchard 55 Mastic NY
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 15 PETER MARTIN 55
2 49 HOWARD CRAGG 57
3 71 KEVIN BURNS 57
4 72 MICHAEL
5 91 Gary Gaslow 56 NESCONSET NY 34:28
6 99 JOSEPH MITOLA 55 DEER PARK NY 35:17
7 110 CHIP HERBST 56 FARMINGDALE NY 36:29
8 127 TOM LEONARD 56
9 143 ED TREPPER 59
10 148 ROBERT PATTERSON 59
11 154 BERNARD ALTER 57
12 184 ROBERT COLASANTI 56
13 194 JOHN CHABOT 59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 160 Joan Ackerman 63 Farmingdale NY 42:13
2 211 Diane Keichner 62
3 212 Isabel Sheil 64
4 282
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 29 DANIEL BADALAMENT 62 GLENCOVE NY 28:59
2 124 RAY GWYDIR 60
3 243 HAROLD GERMAN 62
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 233 Maria Gammone 67
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 140 NORMAN HERSHKOWITZ 66
2 192 ROBERT SLOMOVITZ 68
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 250 Antonia Vano 70
2 266 Loretta Olberding 70 Melville NY
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 179 HOWARD KESTENBAUM 73
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
1 265 Betty Rosati 75 Kings
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
1 181 JOHN NIESEN 77
2 232 FRANK VANO 75 VALLEY STREAM NY