AGE GROUP RESULTS

 

 THE HARP & SHAMROCK 5K RUN
 SKIDMORE COLLEGE
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, NEW YORK
 SUNDAY, MARCH 21, 2004 
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT RACING TIMING SERVICES
 518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.US
 
 ********** AWARDS LIST **************
 
 ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
 
 1 Lindsey Ferguson 15 Greenfield Ctr NY 18:44 
 2 Nicole Blood 15 Gansevoort NY 18:44 
 3 Caitlin Lane 13 Gansevoort NY 18:44 
 ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
  
 1 Ben Greenberg 35 Slingerlands NY 16:44 
 2 John Clements 20 Gansevoort NY 17:04 
 3 Peter Robbins 29 Saratoga Spring NY 18:19 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
 1 7 Catherine Rossi 14 Saratoga Springs NY 19:14 
2 8 Hannah Davidson 13 Saratoga Springs NY 19:14 
3 16 Alysha McElroy 14 Saratoga Springs NY 19:47 
4 17 Jessica Bellon 14 Greenfield Ctr NY 19:48 
5 22 Kayla ratigan 14 Saratoga Springs NY 20:17 
6 23 Elizabeth Vanasdale 13 Greenfield Ctr NY 20:26 
7 33 Katie Peterson 13 Saratoga Springs NY 21:12 
8 62 Leigh Bereris 13 Gansevoort NY 23:22 
9 94 Meya Rayner 14 Saratoga Springs NY 26:03 
10 97 Cheyenne Ashline 14 Clifton Park NY 26:17 
11 104 Bridget McElhenny 9 Clifton Park NY 26:47 
12 108 Hannah Reeves 13 Gansevoort NY 27:07 
13 125 Sarah LaBella 12 Malta NY 28:53 
14 137 Kathryn Ward 14 Saratoga Springs NY 31:03 
15 138 Giuliana Cianfarani 14 Scotia NY 31:14 
 
 MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
 1 11 John Farley 14 Porters Corners NY 19:19 
2 49 Casey Gilboy 11 Latham NY 22:29 
3 82 Brandan Beatty 11 Ballston Lake NY 25:01 
4 83 Adam Ferrannini 14 Hoosick Falls NY 25:03 
 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
 1 9 Karyn Delay 16 Saratoga Springs NY 19:14 
2 10 Cameron Vahanian 15 Gansevoort NY 19:15 
3 13 Ruby Solomon 16 Saratoga Springs NY 19:21 
4 18 Meghan O'conor 18 Saratoga Springs NY 20:02 
5 19 Ashley Campbell 15 Saratoga Springs NY 20:02 
6 20 Ana Hoyas 17 Saratoga Springs NY 20:13 
7 37 Jenna King 16 Amsterdam NY 21:26 
8 45 Sarah Hotaling 18 Galway NY 22:04 
9 50 Emma Pace 16 Porters Corners NY 22:35 
10 51 Julie Lambalat 17 Saratoga Springs NY 22:43 
11 60 Chelsea Welsh 16 Saratoga Springs NY 23:16 
12 63 Amanda DeConno 15 Saratoga Springs NY 23:22 
13 91 Jessica Morelli 15 Latham NY 25:48 
14 110 Casey Morelli 15 Latham NY 27:19 
15 132 Samantha Curran 16 Saratoga Springs NY 29:57 
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
 1 15 Evan Iannitti 19 Saratoga Springs NY 19:45 
2 25 Steve Walsh 15 Wynantskill NY 20:44 
3 26 Michael Winsten 17 Gansevoort NY 20:44 
4 36 Lance Gunderson 18 Gloversville NY 21:25 
5 41 Benn Griffin 17 Middle Grove NY 21:47 
6 99 Chris Brown 18 Ballston Spa NY 26:30
 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
 1 39 Libby Phelps 21 Rensselaer NY 21:30 
2 56 Laura Gillim-Ross 29 Mechanicville NY 23:04 
3 66 Kailynne Ross 27 Saratoga Springs NY 23:36 
4 73 Teri Mostoller 29 Ballston Spa NY 24:32 
5 98 Rachel Ward 22 Ballston Spa NY 26:19 
6 102 Lisa Bentley 23 Lake George NY 26:40 
7 127 Melinda Person 27 Albany NY 29:14 
8 128 Stefanie Teare 21 Troy NY 29:15 
9 130 Erin Dower 22 Ballston Spa NY 29:19 
10 149 Traci Salisbury 25 Mechanicville NY 32:46 
11 152 Amber Bagstad 26 Rockaway NJ 34:16 
12 160 Erin Boggan 28 Saratoga Springs NY 35:59 
 
 MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
 1 21 Jeremy Lawless 23 Saratoga Springs NY 20:16 
2 30 Mike Lee 27 Saratoga Springs NY 21:03 
3 35 John Carlino 23 Niskayuna NY 21:23 
4 40 Michael Champagne 22 Pittsfield MA 21:33 
5 42 Christopher McVey 20 Saratoga Springs NY 21:58 
6 44 Mike Sitts 28 Gloversville NY 22:03 
7 64 Steve Schlegel 25 Brookline MA 23:25 
8 67 Andrew Burton 27 Albany NY 23:56 
9 70 Christopher Baldauf 24 Rensselaer NY 24:13 
10 86 Keith Payet 29 Saratoga Springs NY 25:19 
11 96 Kirk Gendron 28 Saratoga Springs NY 26:14 
12 114 Kapil Kulkarni 28 Goleta CA 27:30 
13 117 Jason DiPierro 28 Schenectady NY 27:42 
14 129 Tim Cummings 22 Troy NY 29:15 
15 145 Zachary Benson 24 Lake Placid NY 32:01 
16 147 Bryan Bagstad 24 Clifton Park NY 32:31 
17 161 Keith Boggan 28 Saratoga Springs NY 35:59 
18 163 Ari Devin 29 Rockaway NJ 40:30 
 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
 1 78 Kim E. Scott 35 Ballston Spa NY 24:56 
2 84 Stephanie Lawton 39 Orinsky NY 25:12 
3 88 Theresa Marshall 38 Saratoga Springs NY 25:40 
4 112 Karen Georgeadis 30 Schodack NY 27:26 
5 115 Meg O'Leary 32 Saratoga Springs NY 27:37 
6 122 Rosella Elliott 37 Latham NY 28:44 
7 148 Tammy Mueller 34 Stillwater NY 32:44 
8 154 Joyce Fix 38 Duanesburg NY 35:02 
9 158 Kate Graney 33 Middle Grove NY 35:56 
10 165 Lisa Millis 31 Saratoga Springs NY 40:40 
 
 MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
 1 14 John Furgele 36 Delmar NY 19:35 
2 32 Steve Dempsey 37 Saratoga Springs NY 21:09 
3 38 Rob Manning 32 Saratoga Springs NY 21:28 
4 54 Phillip Keigley 32 Greenfield Ctr NY 22:54 
5 55 Joe McCrudden 39 Clifton Park NY 22:55 
6 76 Michael Devoe 36 Delmar NY 24:47 
7 79 Michael Tower 31 Ballston Spa NY 24:56 
8 81 Dan Canty 36 Wilton NY 25:00 
9 90 Keith Wotasek 31 Saratoga Springs NY 25:44 
10 93 James Swart 39 Johnstown NY 25:51 
11 95 Tom Flood 30 Saratoga Springs NY 26:13 
12 105 Tom McElhenny 37 Clifton Park NY 26:48 
13 133 John Mc Dougal 39 Queensbury UB 30:19 
14 135 Joseph Dolan 30 Saratoga Springs NY 30:44 
15 159 Sean Loftus 34 Middle Grove NY 35:56 
 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
 1 28 Sandra Dee Reulet 40 Saratoga Springs NY 20:55 
2 57 Theresa Hance 40 Ballston Lake NY 23:07 
3 58 Janine Groves 41 Gilboa NY 23:11 
4 59 Andrea Peterson 44 Saratoga Springs NY 23:15 
5 69 Kathleen Freese 43 Ballston Spa NY 24:03 
6 107 Beth Smisloft 40 Ballston Spa NY 27:04 
7 109 Deborah Smith 40 Albany NY 27:19 
8 119 Elizabeth Ferrannin 42 Hoosick Falls NY 27:56 
9 123 Eileen Battle 42 Saratoga Springs NY 28:48 
10 131 Ellie George 48 W. Charlton NY 29:40 
11 136 Nancy Kass 46 Saratoga Springs NY 31:02 
12 139 Deborah Cianfarani 49 Scotia NY 31:15 
13 151 Melody Towslee 45 Niverville NY 33:50 
14 157 Siobhan A'Hearn 40 Saratoga Springs NY 35:54 
 
 MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
 1 12 L.D. Davidson 47 Johnstown NY 19:20 
2 24 Jim McElroy 45 Saratoga Springs NY 20:27 
3 29 Tim Foxen 43 Saratoga Springs NY 20:59 
4 31 Dominic Marro 43 Troy NY 21:07 
5 34 Fred Herbst 48 Ticonderoga NY 21:23 
6 43 Jeffrey Vahanian 46 Gansevoort NY 22:02 
7 48 Bruce Mac Watters 43 Ballston Spa NY 22:25 
8 52 Ihor Stadnyk 47 Saratoga Springs NY 22:44 
9 53 Tyronne Culpepper 40 Saratoga Springs NY 22:46 
10 65 Bill Gervasio 48 Saratoga Springs NY 23:26 
11 68 Mark Vallee 43 Niskayuna NY 23:57 
12 72 Joseph O'Leary 49 Ballston Spa NY 24:22 
13 80 Joe Cook 44 Saratoga Springs NY 24:57 
14 85 John Parsons 47 Troy NY 25:16 
15 87 Chris Berninger 46 Ballston Spa NY 25:20 
16 92 George Werle 42 Gloversville NY 25:50 
17 101 William Groves 45 Gilboa NY 26:40 
18 103 Chuck Niles 49 Johnstown NY 26:42 
19 111 Todd Traxel 45 Blossvale NY 27:24 
20 116 Warren Wallis 44 Ballston Spa NY 27:40 
21 118 James Rose 47 Johnstown NY 27:50 
22 120 Rip Horan 49 Rensselaer NY 28:12 
23 134 Lane Pelletier 44 Glenville NY 30:34 
24 140 George Marshall 42 Saratoga Springs NY 31:20 
25 141 Darryl Caron 41 Clifton Park NY 31:20 
26 155 Walter McNall 48 Clifton Park NY 35:09 
27 156 Gary Plunkett 47 Rome NY 35:36 
28 162 Roger Grout 49 Clifton Park NY 36:30 
 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
 1 121 Laura Clark 57 Saratoga Springs NY 28:27 
2 126 Elaine Richards 55 Glens Falls NY 28:59 
3 142 Regan Kerply 54 Greenfield Ctr NY 31:54 
4 143 Kris Clements 51 Gansevoort NY 31:56 
5 150 Gail Hein 52 Altamont NY 33:36 
6 153 Sue Reiners 55 Saratoga Springs NY 34:29 
7 164 Linda Van Iseghem 50 Mayfield NY 40:40 
 
 MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
 1 27 Dave Glass 57 Glenville NY 20:50 
2 46 Paul Forbes 53 Guilderland NY 22:10 
3 47 Andrew Wheeler 56 Galway NY 22:16 
4 61 Richard Higgins 51 Saratoga Springs NY 23:16 
5 71 Dean Brumaghim 51 Gloversville NY 24:13 
6 74 Martin Patrick 50 East Greenbush NY 24:44 
7 77 Jim Leavens 52 Ticonderoga NY 24:52 
8 89 Joe Hein 54 Altamont NY 25:41 
9 100 Leo DiPierro 53 Cherry Plain NY 26:39 
10 106 Dana Brooks 57 Ballston Spa NY 26:58 
11 113 Thomas Clements 55 Gansevoort NY 27:26 
12 124 Gary LaBella 50 Malta NY 28:52 
13 146 David Dube 52 Syracuse NY 32:04 
 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
 MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
 1 75 Bob Cheney 63 Cambridge NY 24:45 
2 144 Gregory Benson 61 Stephentown NY 32:01 
3 166 Dennis Brunelle 61 Saratoga Springs NY 40:44 
 
 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
 MALE AGE GROUP: 70  99
 
 OVERALL RESULTS
 
 
  THE HARP & SHAMROCK 5K RUN
 SKIDMORE COLLEGE
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, NEW YORK
 SUNDAY, MARCH 21, 2004 
 
 RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT RACING TIMING SERVICES
 518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.US
 
 
 
Place Div/Tot Name Age S City St Time Pace 
===== ======== =================== === = =================== == ==== ==== 
1 1/16 Ben Greenberg 35 M Slingerlands NY 16:44 5:23 
2 1/20 John Clements 20 M Gansevoort NY 17:04 5:30 
3 2/20 Peter Robbins 29 M Saratoga Springs NY 18:19 5:54 
4 1/17 Lindsey Ferguson 15 F Greenfield Ctr NY 18:44 6:02 
5 2/17 Nicole Blood 15 F Gansevoort NY 18:44 6:02 
6 1/16 Caitlin Lane 13 F Gansevoort NY 18:44 6:02 
7 2/16 Catherine Rossi 14 F Saratoga Springs NY 19:14 6:11 
8 3/16 Hannah Davidson 13 F Saratoga Springs NY 19:14 6:11 
9 3/17 Karyn Delay 16 F Saratoga Springs NY 19:14 6:12 
10 4/17 Cameron Vahanian 15 F Gansevoort NY 19:15 6:12 
11 1/4 John Farley 14 M Porters Corners NY 19:19 6:13 
12 1/28 L.D. Davidson 47 M Johnstown NY 19:20 6:13 
13 5/17 Ruby Solomon 16 F Saratoga Springs NY 19:21 6:14 
14 2/16 John Furgele 36 M Delmar NY 19:35 6:18 
15 1/6 Evan Iannitti 19 M Saratoga Springs NY 19:45 6:21 
16 4/16 Alysha McElroy 14 F Saratoga Springs NY 19:47 6:22 
17 5/16 Jessica Bellon 14 F Greenfield Ctr NY 19:48 6:22 
18 6/17 Meghan O'conor 18 F Saratoga Springs NY 20:02 6:27 
19 7/17 Ashley Campbell 15 F Saratoga Springs NY 20:02 6:27 
20 8/17 Ana Hoyas 17 F Saratoga Springs NY 20:13 6:30 
21 3/20 Jeremy Lawless 23 M Saratoga Springs NY 20:16 6:31 
22 6/16 Kayla ratigan 14 F Saratoga Springs NY 20:17 6:32 
23 7/16 Elizabeth Vanasdale 13 F Greenfield Ctr NY 20:26 6:34 
24 2/28 Jim McElroy 45 M Saratoga Springs NY 20:27 6:35 
25 2/6 Steve Walsh 15 M Wynantskill NY 20:44 6:40 
26 3/6 Michael Winsten 17 M Gansevoort NY 20:44 6:40 
27 1/13 Dave Glass 57 M Glenville NY 20:50 6:42 
28 1/14 Sandra Dee Reulet 40 F Saratoga Springs NY 20:55 6:44 
29 3/28 Tim Foxen 43 M Saratoga Springs NY 20:59 6:45 
30 4/20 Mike Lee 27 M Saratoga Springs NY 21:03 6:46 
31 4/28 Dominic Marro 43 M Troy NY 21:07 6:48 
32 3/16 Steve Dempsey 37 M Saratoga Springs NY 21:09 6:48 
33 8/16 Katie Peterson 13 F Saratoga Springs NY 21:12 6:49 
34 5/28 Fred Herbst 48 M Ticonderoga NY 21:23 6:53 
35 5/20 John Carlino 23 M Niskayuna NY 21:23 6:53 
36 4/6 Lance Gunderson 18 M Gloversville NY 21:25 6:53 
37 9/17 Jenna King 16 F Amsterdam NY 21:26 6:54 
38 4/16 Rob Manning 32 M Saratoga Springs NY 21:28 6:54 
39 1/12 Libby Phelps 21 F Rensselaer NY 21:30 6:55 
40 6/20 Michael Champagne 22 M Pittsfield MA 21:33 6:56 
41 5/6 Benn Griffin 17 M Middle Grove NY 21:47 7:01 
42 7/20 Christopher McVey 20 M Saratoga Springs NY 21:58 7:04 
43 6/28 Jeffrey Vahanian 46 M Gansevoort NY 22:02 7:05 
44 8/20 Mike Sitts 28 M Gloversville NY 22:03 7:06 
45 10/17 Sarah Hotaling 18 F Galway NY 22:04 7:06 
46 2/13 Paul Forbes 53 M Guilderland NY 22:10 7:08 
47 3/13 Andrew Wheeler 56 M Galway NY 22:16 7:10 
48 7/28 Bruce Mac Watters 43 M Ballston Spa NY 22:25 7:13 
49 2/4 Casey Gilboy 5 M Latham NY 22:29 7:14 
50 11/17 Emma Pace 16 F Porters Corners NY 22:35 7:16
 51 12/17 Julie Lambalat 17 F Saratoga Springs NY 22:43 7:19 
52 8/28 Ihor Stadnyk 47 M Saratoga Springs NY 22:44 7:19 
53 9/28 Tyronne Culpepper 40 M Saratoga Springs NY 22:46 7:20 
54 5/16 Phillip Keigley 32 M Greenfield Ctr NY 22:54 7:22 
55 6/16 Joe McCrudden 39 M Clifton Park NY 22:55 7:23 
56 2/12 Laura Gillim-Ross 29 F Mechanicville NY 23:04 7:25 
57 2/14 Theresa Hance 40 F Ballston Lake NY 23:07 7:26 
58 3/14 Janine Groves 41 F Gilboa NY 23:11 7:28 
59 4/14 Andrea Peterson 44 F Saratoga Springs NY 23:15 7:29 
60 13/17 Chelsea Welsh 16 F Saratoga Springs NY 23:16 7:29 
61 4/13 Richard Higgins 51 M Saratoga Springs NY 23:16 7:29 
62 9/16 Leigh Bereris 13 F Gansevoort NY 23:22 7:31 
63 14/17 Amanda DeConno 15 F Saratoga Springs NY 23:22 7:31 
64 9/20 Steve Schlegel 25 M Brookline MA 23:25 7:32 
65 10/28 Bill Gervasio 48 M Saratoga Springs NY 23:26 7:33 
66 3/12 Kailynne Ross 27 F Saratoga Springs NY 23:36 7:36 
67 10/20 Andrew Burton 27 M Albany NY 23:56 7:42 
68 11/28 Mark Vallee 43 M Niskayuna NY 23:57 7:42 
69 5/14 Kathleen Freese 43 F Ballston Spa NY 24:03 7:44 
70 11/20 Christopher Baldauf 24 M Rensselaer NY 24:13 7:47 
71 5/13 Dean Brumaghim 51 M Gloversville NY 24:13 7:48 
72 12/28 Joseph O'Leary 49 M Ballston Spa NY 24:22 7:50 
73 4/12 Teri Mostoller 29 F Ballston Spa NY 24:32 7:54 
74 6/13 Martin Patrick 50 M East Greenbush NY 24:44 7:58 
75 1/3 Bob Cheney 63 M Cambridge NY 24:45 7:58 
76 7/16 Michael Devoe 36 M Delmar NY 24:47 7:58 
77 7/13 Jim Leavens 52 M Ticonderoga NY 24:52 8:00 
78 1/10 Kim E. Scott 35 F Ballston Spa NY 24:56 8:01 
79 8/16 Michael Tower 31 M Ballston Spa NY 24:56 8:01 
80 13/28 Joe Cook 44 M Saratoga Springs NY 24:57 8:02 
81 9/16 Dan Canty 36 M Wilton NY 25:00 8:03 
82 3/4 Brandan Beatty 11 M Ballston Lake NY 25:01 8:03 
83 4/4 Adam Ferrannini 4 M Hoosick Falls NY 25:03 8:04 
84 2/10 Stephanie Lawton 39 F Orinsky NY 25:12 8:06 
85 14/28 John Parsons 47 M Troy NY 25:16 8:08 
86 12/20 Keith Payet 29 M Saratoga Springs NY 25:19 8:09 
87 15/28 Chris Berninger 46 M Ballston Spa NY 25:20 8:09 
88 3/10 Theresa Marshall 38 F Saratoga Springs NY 25:40 8:15 
89 8/13 Joe Hein 54 M Altamont NY 25:41 8:16 
90 10/16 Keith Wotasek 31 M Saratoga Springs NY 25:44 8:17 
91 15/17 Jessica Morelli 15 F Latham NY 25:48 8:18 
92 16/28 George Werle 42 M Gloversville NY 25:50 8:19 
93 11/16 James Swart 39 M Johnstown NY 25:51 8:19 
94 10/16 Meya Rayner 14 F Saratoga Springs NY 26:03 8:23 
95 12/16 Tom Flood 30 M Saratoga Springs NY 26:13 8:26 
96 13/20 Kirk Gendron 28 M Saratoga Springs NY 26:14 8:26 
97 11/16 Cheyenne Ashline 14 F Clifton Park NY 26:17 8:27 
98 5/12 Rachel Ward 22 F Ballston Spa NY 26:19 8:28 
99 6/6 Chris Brown 18 M Ballston Spa NY 26:30 8:32 
100 9/13 Leo DiPierro 53 M Cherry Plain NY 26:39 8:35 
101 17/28 William Groves 45 M Gilboa NY 26:40 8:35 
102 6/12 Lisa Bentley 23 F Lake George NY 26:40 8:35 
103 18/28 Chuck Niles 49 M Johnstown NY 26:42 8:35 
104 12/16 Bridget McElhenny 9 F Clifton Park NY 26:47 8:37 
105 13/16 Tom McElhenny 37 M Clifton Park NY 26:48 8:37 
106 10/13 Dana Brooks 57 M Ballston Spa NY 26:58 8:41 
107 6/14 Beth Smisloft 40 F Ballston Spa NY 27:04 8:43 
108 13/16 Hannah Reeves 13 F Gansevoort NY 27:07 8:44 
109 7/14 Deborah Smith 40 F Albany NY 27:19 8:47 
110 16/17 Casey Morelli 15 F Latham NY 27:19 8:47 
111 19/28 Todd Traxel 45 M Blossvale NY 27:24 8:49 
112 4/10 Karen Georgeadis 30 F Schodack NY 27:26 8:49 
113 11/13 Thomas Clements 55 M Gansevoort NY 27:26 8:50 
114 14/20 Kapil Kulkarni 28 M Goleta CA 27:30 8:51 
115 5/10 Meg O'Leary 32 F Saratoga Springs NY 27:37 8:53 
116 20/28 Warren Wallis 44 M Ballston Spa NY 27:40 8:54 
117 15/20 Jason DiPierro 28 M Schenectady NY 27:42 8:55 
118 21/28 James Rose 47 M Johnstown NY 27:50 8:57 
119 8/14 Elizabeth Ferrannin 42 F Hoosick Falls NY 27:56 8:59 
120 22/28 Rip Horan 49 M Rensselaer NY 28:12 9:04 
121 1/7 Laura Clark 57 F Saratoga Springs NY 28:27 9:09 
122 6/10 Rosella Elliott 37 F Latham NY 28:44 9:15 
123 9/14 Eileen Battle 42 F Saratoga Springs NY 28:48 9:16 
124 12/13 Gary LaBella 50 M Malta NY 28:52 9:17 
125 14/16 Sarah LaBella 12 F Malta NY 28:53 9:18 
126 2/7 Elaine Richards 55 F Glens Falls NY 28:59 9:20 
127 7/12 Melinda Person 27 F Albany NY 29:14 9:24 
128 8/12 Stefanie Teare 21 F Troy NY 29:15 9:25 
129 16/20 Tim Cummings 22 M Troy NY 29:15 9:25 
130 9/12 Erin Dower 22 F Ballston Spa NY 29:19 9:26 
131 10/14 Ellie George 48 F W. Charlton NY 29:40 9:33 
132 17/17 Samantha Curran 16 F Saratoga Springs NY 29:57 9:38 
133 14/16 John Mc Dougal 39 M Queensbury UB 30:19 9:45 
134 23/28 Lane Pelletier 44 M Glenville NY 30:34 9:50 
135 15/16 Joseph Dolan 30 M Saratoga Springs NY 30:44 9:53 
136 11/14 Nancy Kass 46 F Saratoga Springs NY 31:02 9:59 
137 15/16 Kathryn Ward 14 F Saratoga Springs NY 31:03 9:59 
138 16/16 Giuliana Cianfarani 14 F Scotia NY 31:14 10:03 
139 12/14 Deborah Cianfarani 49 F Scotia NY 31:15 10:03 
140 24/28 George Marshall 42 M Saratoga Springs NY 31:20 10:05 
141 25/28 Darryl Caron 41 M Clifton Park NY 31:20 10:05 
142 3/7 Regan Kerply 54 F Greenfield Ctr NY 31:54 10:16 
143 4/7 Kris Clements 51 F Gansevoort NY 31:56 10:16 
144 2/3 Gregory Benson 61 M Stephentown NY 32:01 10:18 
145 17/20 Zachary Benson 24 M Lake Placid NY 32:01 10:18 
146 13/13 David Dube 52 M Syracuse NY 32:04 10:19 
147 18/20 Bryan Bagstad 24 M Clifton Park NY 32:31 10:28 
148 7/10 Tammy Mueller 34 F Stillwater NY 32:44 10:32 
149 10/12 Traci Salisbury 25 F Mechanicville NY 32:46 10:32 
150 5/7 Gail Hein 52 F Altamont NY 33:36 10:49 
151 13/14 Melody Towslee 45 F Niverville NY 33:50 10:53 
152 11/12 Amber Bagstad 26 F Rockaway NJ 34:16 11:01 
153 6/7 Sue Reiners 55 F Saratoga Springs NY 34:29 11:06 
154 8/10 Joyce Fix 38 F Duanesburg NY 35:02 11:16 
155 26/28 Walter McNall 48 M Clifton Park NY 35:09 11:18 
156 27/28 Gary Plunkett 47 M Rome NY 35:36 11:27 
157 14/14 Siobhan A'Hearn 40 F Saratoga Springs NY 35:54 11:33 
158 9/10 Kate Graney 33 F Middle Grove NY 35:56 11:34 
159 16/16 Sean Loftus 34 M Middle Grove NY 35:56 11:34 
160 12/12 Erin Boggan 28 F Saratoga Springs NY 35:59 11:34 
161 19/20 Keith Boggan 28 M Saratoga Springs NY 35:59 11:35 
162 28/28 Roger Grout 49 M Clifton Park NY 36:30 11:44 
163 20/20 Ari Devin 29 M Rockaway NJ 40:30 13:02 
164 7/7 Linda Van Iseghem 50 F Mayfield NY 40:40 13:05 
165 10/10 Lisa Millis 31 F Saratoga Springs NY 40:40 13:05 
166 3/3 Dennis Brunelle 61 M Saratoga Springs NY 40:44 13:06