Page 1

       ***************   OVERALL   RESULTS    *****************

                 22nd Mohawk-Hudson River Marathon

         Adirondack USA Track & Field Marathon Championship

           USATF Certified.  Registration No. NY02064AM

Schenectady-Albany, New York                  October 10, 2004 Start 8:30

AMB CHIP TIMING BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING        WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

Place Name                  Ag S City            St Time     Pace 

===== ===================== == = =============== == =======  =====

    1 James Sweeney         23 M Albany          NY 2:37:32   6:01

    2 Peter Heimgartner     35 M Upper Saddle Ri NJ 2:37:38   6:01

    3 Michel Couillard      36 M Ste-Julie       QU 2:39:54   6:06

    4 Lucas Burdick         22 M Plattsburgh     NY 2:40:55   6:09

    5 Jordan Varano         25 M Endwell         NY 2:45:02   6:18

    6 Russell Lauer         42 M Nassau          NY 2:45:14   6:19

    7 Bill Gathen           33 M Niskayuna       NY 2:52:54   6:36

    8 Tim Carven            41 M Kittery Point   ME 2:54:00   6:39

    9 Pierre Debray         40 M New Rochelle    NY 2:54:58   6:41

   10 John Geesler          45 M St. Johnsville  NY 2:55:31   6:42

   11 Kimberly Miseno       34 F Amsterdam       NY 2:55:53   6:43

   12 Mark Daley            43 M West Winfield   NY 2:58:04   6:48

   13 Kevin Dollard         49 M Hopewell Jct    NY 2:58:11   6:48

   14 Rick Munn             40 M Brooklyn        NY 2:58:26   6:49

   15 Mike Shaul            44 M Boulder         CO 2:58:33   6:49

   16 Patrick Lynskey       32 M Albany          NY 2:59:13   6:51

   17 Malcolm Balk          50 M Montreal        QC 2:59:55   6:52

   18 Russ Hoyer            44 M Voorheesville   NY 3:00:48   6:54

   19 Adam Rucando          39 M Portsmouth      RI 3:01:50   6:57

   20 Martin Ryan           43 M Schenectady     NY 3:01:56   6:57 WHEELCHAIR ADD 5:00  3:06:56

   21 Brian DeBraccio       38 M Glenville       NY 3:01:58   6:57

   22 Mike Krashes          25 M Shrewsbury      MA 3:02:11   6:57

   23 Ken Schatz            50 M So. Burlington  VT 3:02:34   6:58

   24 Will Moran            44 M Niskayuna       NY 3:04:22   7:02

   25 James Forbes          50 M Valley Falls    NY 3:04:28   7:03

   26 John Ninteau          49 M Lowell          MA 3:04:56   7:04

   27 Stuart Palczak        40 M Amsterdam       NY 3:05:13   7:04

   28 John Weidner          41 M Annandale       NJ 3:05:22   7:05

   29 Matthew Hood          31 M Marietta        NY 3:05:45   7:06

   30 Matthew Howard        32 M Saratoga Spring NY 3:06:16   7:07

   31 Ken Klemp             46 M Rensselaer      NY 3:06:21   7:07

   32 Robert Lussier        46 M Methuen         MA 3:06:35   7:07

   33 John Melosci          37 M Stony Brook     NY 3:07:23   7:09

   34 Ed Buckley            46 M Southampton     MA 3:07:26   7:09

   35 Fred Chrisman         40 M Mohawk          NY 3:07:52   7:10

   36 Scott Blackwell       28 M Albany          NY 3:07:56   7:11

   37 Stanley Hatch         42 M Cadyville       NY 3:07:58   7:11

   38 Craig Banger          36 M Smithtown       NY 3:08:17   7:11

   39 Jay Seney             44 M Vernon          CT 3:09:16   7:14

   40 Avi Spitzer           34 M Westmount       QC 3:09:17   7:14

   41 Peter Daly            44 M Oakdale         NY 3:10:29   7:16

   42 Dylan Thomarie        29 M Northville      NY 3:10:33   7:17

   43 Richard Clark         50 M Feeding Hills   MA 3:10:34   7:17

   44 John Parisella        46 M Schenectady     NY 3:10:43   7:17

   45 Patrick Culligan      44 M Round Lake      NY 3:11:16   7:18

   46 Frank Steciuk         40 M Cohoes          NY 3:11:20   7:18

   47 Benji Lewis           29 M Upton           NY 3:11:31   7:19

   48 Helen Shekerjian      44 F Niskayuna       NY 3:11:45   7:19

   49 Maurice Brown         38 M Burlington      VT 3:11:59   7:20

   50 James Thomas          58 M Castleton       NY 3:12:41   7:21

   51 Norris Pearson        38 M Troy            NY 3:13:19   7:23

   52 Gary Burdick          50 M De Ruyter       NY 3:13:54   7:24

   53 Alain DeLisle         36 M Shawinigan-Sud  QC 3:14:13   7:25

   54 Mary Dunn             52 F Branford        CT 3:14:34*  7:26

   55 Jan Rancatti          44 M Readsboro       VT 3:14:39   7:26

   56 Gary Villeneuve       55 M Altamont        NY 3:14:52   7:26

   57 Vincent DiCanio       51 M Stony Brook     NY 3:15:50   7:29

   58 Arthur Pearson        42 M Richmondville   NY 3:16:36   7:30

   59 Ted Maglione          48 M Mendham         NJ 3:17:58   7:33

   60 Roger Ochoa           36 M Ledgewood       NJ 3:18:11   7:34

   61 Steven Sweeney        49 M Albany          NY 3:18:53   7:36

   62 Jean LeMoyne          35 M Shawinigan      QC 3:19:03   7:36

   63 Marc Baillon          38 M Perth           ON 3:19:43   7:38

   64 George Stopyak III    33 M Clifton Park    NY 3:19:47   7:38

   65 Ray Murray            42 M Ledyard         CT 3:21:27   7:41

   66 Tim Feeney            43 M Niskayuna       NY 3:21:53   7:42

   67 Tom Licciardello      55 M North Andover   MA 3:22:25   7:44

   68 Robert Somerville     51 M Wynantskill     NY 3:23:18   7:46

   69 Jessica Dunton        21 F Lebanon Springs NY 3:23:18   7:46

   70 Roberto Angotti       37 M Syracuse        NY 3:23:23   7:46

   71 James Fairchild       55 M Albany          NY 3:23:49   7:47

   72 John Affronti         49 M Esopus          NY 3:24:00   7:47

   73 Joseph Raulli         47 M Liverpool       NY 3:24:17   7:48

   74 John Larkin           44 M Niskayuna       NY 3:24:35   7:49

   75 Patrizia Tomarelli    33 F Pointe Claire   QC 3:24:52   7:49

   76 Andre Giroux          46 M Montréal        QC 3:25:28   7:51

   77 Peter Lee             56 M Saratoga Spring NY 3:25:37   7:51

   78 Ken Schwartz          46 M Saratoga Spring NY 3:25:45   7:51

   79 Dan Indilicato        33 M Schenectady     NY 3:25:45   7:51

   80 Richard Homenick      40 M Schenectady     NY 3:25:58   7:52

   81 Brett Stevens         22 M Troy            NY 3:26:18   7:53

   82 Edward Hampston       36 M Voorheesville   NY 3:26:30   7:53

   83 Jodi Gravino          35 F Red Hook        NY 3:27:28   7:55

   84 Michael Bromm         44 M Valley Falls    NY 3:27:55   7:56

   85 Juan Garcia-Zubiri    43 M Manasquan       NJ 3:28:11   7:57

   86 Shannon Baillon       38 F Perth           ON 3:28:18   7:57

   87 Peter Giroux          39 M Burnt Hills     NY 3:28:23   7:57

   88 Aimee Nicotera        28 F Rexford         NY 3:28:40   7:58

   89 Raouf Mallouh         51 M Cote Saint Luc  QC 3:28:43   7:58

   90 Marty Haber           57 M Westmount       QC 3:28:53   7:58

   91 Dana Lynskey          33 F Albany          NY 3:29:02   7:59

   92 Edward Bown           63 M Broadalbin      NY 3:29:16   7:59

   93 Dennis Wirtz          47 M Hamilton        NJ 3:30:10   8:01

   94 Jennifer Lewis        22 F Haverhill       MA 3:30:11   8:01

   95 John O'Hara           53 M Camden          NY 3:30:31   8:02

   96 Ben Keegan            26 M Rochester       NY 3:31:02   8:03

   97 Michael Ryan          39 M San Antonio     TX 3:31:26   8:04

   98 Denise Haywood        34 F Brooklyn        NY 3:31:33   8:05

   99 Adrian Soto           41 M Parksville      NY 3:31:37   8:05

  100 Art Broughton         53 M Fredricksburg   VA 3:31:58   8:06

  101 Danielle Harmon       20 F Leroy           NY 3:32:10   8:06

  102 Linda Weidmier        37 F Bristol         CT 3:32:31   8:07

  103 Joe Saffer            50 M Manalapan       NY 3:32:41   8:07

  104 James Russo           48 M Schenectady     NY 3:33:17   8:09

  105 Jeff Rushby           35 M Peru            NY 3:33:17   8:09

  106 Dale Kasson           60 M N. Troy         NY 3:33:25   8:09

  107 Bill Teetz            51 M Johnstown       NY 3:33:47   8:10

  108 Courtney Burchill     22 F Endicott        NY 3:33:52   8:10

  109 Karen Smith           24 F Albany          NY 3:34:17   8:11

  110 Robert Demers         52 M Waterford       NY 3:34:28   8:11

  111 George Dickerson      46 M Wallingford     CT 3:34:52   8:12

  112 Emily DiStefano       30 F Hoboken         NJ 3:35:42   8:14

  113 Brett Harris          19 F Albany          NY 3:36:01   8:15

  114 Brian Lafountain      43 M Ballston Spa    NY 3:36:34   8:16

  115 Clervil Buissereth    47 F Somerset        NJ 3:36:35   8:16

  116 Gary Van Allen        55 M Valatie         NY 3:36:37   8:16

  117 Ed Dzema              41 M Quakertown      PA 3:37:53   8:19

  118 Gregg Tefft           42 M Watertown       NY 3:38:01   8:19

  119 Andrew Pierce         41 M Burlington      ON 3:38:19   8:20

  120 Ryan Gill             22 M Syracuse        NY 3:38:32   8:21

  121 James Allen           46 M Waterford       NY 3:38:34   8:21

  122 Ernie Paquin          58 M Gansevoort      NY 3:38:49   8:21

  123 Susan Metichecchia    46 F New Paltz       NY 3:39:09   8:22

  124 Jessica Zdeb          22 F Somerville      MA 3:39:12   8:22

  125 James Lampman         21 M Cato            NY 3:39:16   8:22

  126 Trevor Purdy          51 M Rochester       NY 3:39:41   8:23

  127 Michael Franchini     49 M Albany          NY 3:39:47   8:23

  128 Ken Liberty           39 M Lexington       KY 3:40:01   8:24

  129 Barbara Turi          46 F Feura Bush      NY 3:40:16   8:25

  130 Patricia Rapoli       48 F Voorheesville   NY 3:40:16   8:25

  131 Aaron Postiglione     26 M Ilion           NY 3:40:19   8:25

  132 Mike Klein            39 M New Paltz       NY 3:40:20   8:25

  133 Stephen Dempsey       37 M Saratoga Spring NY 3:40:34   8:25

  134 Joe Nolan             39 M Islip           NY 3:41:01   8:26

  135 Seamus Hodgkinson     55 M Glenmont        NY 3:41:22   8:27

  136 Dan Logan             55 M Plainfield      NH 3:41:25   8:27

  137 Brad Minor            26 M Burlington      VT 3:42:38   8:30

  138 Christene Spiezio     35 F Bloomington     NY 3:42:41   8:30

  139 James Kapelson        48 M Andover         MA 3:42:55   8:31

  140 Richard Kelly         43 M Walpole         MA 3:43:03   8:31

  141 Howard Sanderson      48 M Schaghticoke    NY 3:43:12   8:31

  142 Christopher Maher     24 M St James        NY 3:43:21   8:32

  143 Frederick Perron      53 M Montreal        QC 3:43:34   8:32

  144 Andrea Levine         40 F Washington      DC 3:43:35   8:32

  145 Alan Burch            39 M Washington      DC 3:43:36   8:32

  146 Paul Dery             50 M Cap-Rouge       QC 3:43:41   8:32

  147 Kevin Buckley         56 M Sandown         NH 3:43:48   8:33

  148 John Connolly         36 M Niskayuna       NY 3:43:49   8:33

  149 Peter Cowie           56 M Schenectady     NY 3:44:05   8:33

  150 Norman Dovberg        58 M Slingerlands    NY 3:44:18   8:34

  151 John Mesevage         50 M Ghent           NY 3:44:26   8:34

  152 Douglas Stefaniak Jr  36 M Niskayuna       NY 3:44:28   8:34

  153 DAVID SMITH           53 M WEBSTER         NY 3:44:31   8:34

  154 Debbie Frederick      47 F Newburgh        NY 3:44:46   8:35

  155 Marlene Reed          41 F Stamford        NY 3:44:50   8:35

  156 Shari Johnson-Ploutz  36 F Maryland        NY 3:44:50   8:35

  157 Vic Anesini           40 M River Edge      NJ 3:44:58   8:35

  158 Leslie Glazerman      49 M Montreal        QC 3:44:58   8:35

  159 Christopher Froggatt  36 M Perth           ON 3:45:13   8:36

  160 Julie Hood            30 F Marietta        NY 3:45:14   8:36

  161 Michael Moak          48 M Guilderland Cen NY 3:45:59   8:38

  162 Richard O'Neil        56 M Fayetteville    NY 3:46:00   8:38

  163 Chester Tumidajewicz  50 M Amsterdam       NY 3:46:13   8:38

  164 Eileen Quinn          43 F New Paltz       NY 3:46:22   8:38

  165 Patrick Amyot         32 M Saratoga Spring NY 3:46:24   8:39

  166 April Nolan           49 F Marcellus       NY 3:46:28   8:39

  167 Arthur Rosen          47 M Manalapan       NJ 3:46:32   8:39

  168 Paul Denio            43 M Troy            NY 3:46:44   8:39

  169 Gisel Vazquez Galindo 28 F New York        NY 3:46:52   8:40

  170 Jessica Sorgule       22 F Burlington      VT 3:47:16   8:41

  171 Kathleen Demong       22 F Burlington      VT 3:47:16   8:41

  172 DeLain Gray           47 M McLean          VA 3:47:29   8:41

  173 Charles Terry         52 M Albany          NY 3:47:32   8:41

  174 Pat Merrin            33 M Toronto         ON 3:47:38   8:41

  175 Tony Wilson           45 M Troy            NY 3:48:01   8:42

  176 Stephen Schonning     40 M Westerly        RI 3:48:14   8:43

  177 Bill Thibault         47 M Chicopee        MA 3:48:15   8:43

  178 Richard Murray        42 M Wynantskill     NY 3:48:21   8:43

  179 John Abbuhl           45 M Slingerlands    NY 3:48:22   8:43

  180 Christopher McVey     21 M Millis          MA 3:48:52   8:44

  181 Jeff Williams         34 M West Sand Lake  NY 3:48:52   8:44

  182 Patrick Hooker        42 M Richfie Springs NY 3:48:52   8:44

  183 Lewis Santoni         46 M Brooklyn        NY 3:48:53   8:44

  184 Dylan Spencer         22 M Schenectady     NY 3:49:00   8:45

  185 Lisa Barnes           25 F Oriskany Falls  NY 3:49:12   8:45

  186 Dennis Sullivan       54 M Middle Village  NY 3:49:15   8:45

  187 Harry Young           34 M Albany          NY 3:49:18   8:45

  188 Paul Bricoccoli       35 M Queensbury      NY 3:49:21   8:45

  189 Jessica Spatz         42 F Valley Falls    NY 3:49:35   8:46

  190 Kenneth LaPenta       55 M Niskayuna       NY 3:49:42   8:46

  191 Brian Alarie          41 M Adams           MA 3:50:20   8:48

  192 Kimberly Sack         47 F Niskayuna       NY 3:50:21   8:48

  193 Ann Finn              41 F Niskayuna       NY 3:50:36   8:48

  194 John Martins          53 M Ludlow          MA 3:51:02   8:49

  195 Shirley Pratt         42 F Orlando         FL 3:51:11   8:50

  196 Pam Zentko            37 F Scotia          NY 3:51:14   8:50

  197 Gregg Schnell         47 M Niskayuna       NY 3:51:16   8:50

  198 Fred Abbuhl           39 M Gansevoort      NY 3:51:21   8:50

  199 Marcus Harazin        48 M Delmar          NY 3:51:28   8:50

  200 Gerald Chandler       61 M Queensbury      NY 3:51:43   8:51

  201 Brian Teague          45 M Glens Falls     NY 3:51:43   8:51

  202 Eileen Gower          38 F Delmar          NY 3:51:59   8:51

  203 John O'Connor         21 M Plattsburgh     NY 3:52:09   8:52

  204 Randall Dickson       44 M Quaker Hill     CT 3:52:33   8:53

  205 Bill Barford          52 M Valatie         NY 3:54:30   8:57

  206 Rebecca Pedersen      34 F Saratoga Spring NY 3:54:38   8:57

  207 Susan Whitney         41 F Gansevoort      NY 3:54:52   8:58

  208 Jeff Ogle             43 M Clifton Park    NY 3:55:21   8:59

  209 JEFF OGLE             43 M CLIFTON PARK    NY 3:55:58   9:00

  210 Newton Baker          62 M Montpelier      VT 3:56:17   9:01

  211 Larry Catallo         49 M Waterford       NY 3:56:25   9:02

  212 Michael Fox-Higgins   21 M Mississauga     ON 3:56:28   9:02

  213 Carmel Tindale-Fox    43 F Mississauga     ON 3:56:28   9:02

  214 Conrad Cormier        69 M LaSalle         QC 3:56:29   9:02

  215 Amos Benhorin         54 M Northport       NY 3:56:36   9:02

  216 Lisa Saunders         34 F Perth           ON 3:56:38   9:02

  217 Stan Darwak           41 M Cohoes          NY 3:57:39   9:04

  218 Andrew Gunther        52 M Troy            NY 3:57:48   9:05

  219 Wendy Matthews        44 F Queensbury      NY 3:57:51   9:05

  220 Daniel Cummings       48 M Syracuse        NY 3:57:54   9:05

  221 Shannon Zardezed      33 F Ballston Lake   NY 3:57:57   9:05

  222 Frank Zardezed        32 M Ballston Lake   NY 3:58:12   9:06

  223 Rosemary Smith        36 F Liverpool       NY 3:58:13   9:06

  224 Scott King            42 M Pattersonville  NY 3:58:15   9:06

  225 Tom Gliserman         44 M Round Lake      NY 3:58:19   9:06

  226 Matthew Moore         48 M Kansas City     MO 3:58:20   9:06

  227 Randy Rath            35 M Hudson Falls    NY 3:58:28   9:06

  228 Gregory LaMarche      25 M Wilbraham       MA 3:58:43   9:07

  229 Krista Canham         37 F Ballston Spa    NY 3:58:53   9:07

  230 Steven Morse          41 M Albany          NY 3:59:02   9:07

  231 Ikuo Wada             39 M Albany          NY 3:59:08   9:08

  232 Tracy Perry           40 F Clifton Park    NY 3:59:12   9:08

  233 Renee Daley           42 F West Winfield   NY 3:59:37   9:09

  234 William Platt         50 M Hagaman         NY 4:00:03   9:10

  235 Gina Smyth            33 F Perth           ON 4:01:10   9:12

  236 Ronald Otwori         31 M Troy            NY 4:01:17   9:13

  237 Michelle Fields       43 F Middletown      NY 4:01:25   9:13

  238 Joyce Christensen     37 F Clifton Park    NY 4:02:29   9:15

  239 Robert Waterman       37 M Middletown      NY 4:02:39   9:16

  240 Linda Smith           35 F Little Silver   NJ 4:02:54   9:16

  241 Stephen Simonson      54 M North Haven     CT 4:03:02   9:17

  242 Edwin Litts           54 M Schenectady     NY 4:03:52   9:19

  243 John Turner           54 M Baldwinsville   NY 4:04:50   9:21

  244 John Hummel           47 M Lansing         NY 4:04:55   9:21

  245 Tamara Kipp           43 F Kinderhook      NY 4:05:09   9:21

  246 Teresa Warner         39 F Hudson          NY 4:05:09   9:22

  247 Theresa Steele        41 F Niskayuna       NY 4:05:22   9:22

  248 Steve Sconfienza      50 M Albany          NY 4:05:27   9:22

  249 Brian Collins         45 M Guilderland     NY 4:05:33   9:22

  250 John Deer             22 M Cohoes          NY 4:05:49   9:23

  251 Cynthia Southard      51 F Latham          NY 4:05:51   9:23

  252 Kevin Hatfield        29 M Hardwick        GA 4:06:03   9:24

  253 Barbara Sorrell       47 F Delmar          NY 4:06:16   9:24

  254 Michelle Barbieri     38 F Mattydale       NY 4:06:27   9:24

  255 Carl Korn             43 M Niskayuna       NY 4:06:37   9:25

  256 Claudia Callander     47 F Latham          NY 4:07:01   9:26

  257 Karen Kirstein        39 F Niskayuna       NY 4:07:01   9:26

  258 Barbara Guarnuccio    45 F Middletown      NY 4:07:19   9:26

  259 Doris Schmidt         46 F Belchertown     MA 4:07:19   9:26

  260 Kerri-Ann Fraterrigo  23 F Syracuse        NY 4:07:34   9:27

  261 Jennifer Dempsey      36 F Saratoga Spring NY 4:08:26   9:29

  262 Brendan Barry         30 M Clifton Park    NY 4:08:27   9:29

  263 Ed Griffin            47 M Manlius         NY 4:08:48   9:30

  264 Jessica Tylutki       22 F Remsen          NY 4:09:07   9:31

  265 William Tylutki       57 M Remsen          NY 4:09:08   9:31

  266 Charles Clinton       30 M Jamesville      NY 4:09:16   9:31

  267 Maryann Vanderpool    39 F New York Mills  NY 4:10:01   9:33

  268 Susan Johns           45 F Baldwinsville   NY 4:10:36   9:34

  269 Marshall Stanton      57 M Glenmont        NY 4:11:57   9:37

  270 Keith Strack          46 M Clifton Park    NY 4:12:03   9:37

  271 Susie Bacon           48 F Slingerlands    NY 4:12:12   9:38

  272 Karen Dott            48 F Albany          NY 4:12:25   9:38

  273 Donna Choiniere       51 F Albany          NY 4:12:25   9:38

  274 Joan Williams         51 F Clifton Park    NY 4:12:36   9:39

  275 Rachel Beatty-Riedl   26 F Hopewell        NJ 4:12:36   9:39

  276 Felice Devine         34 F Albany          NY 4:12:42   9:39

  277 Colleen Skufca        40 F Wilmington      NY 4:12:48   9:39

  278 Courtney Mulson       37 F Poestenkill     NY 4:13:26   9:40

  279 Houi-Lan Coker        43 F New Hartford    NY 4:13:28   9:41

  280 Joseph O'Leary        49 M Ballston Spa    NY 4:13:30   9:41

  281 Michael Endieveri     36 M south glens fal NY 4:13:35   9:41

  282 Teresa Dickson        46 F Quaker Hill     CT 4:13:41   9:41

  283 Luke Tetreault        45 M Loudonville     NY 4:14:06   9:42

  284 Charles Jennings      49 M Lockport        NY 4:14:36   9:43

  285 Morris Auster         33 M Niskayuna       NY 4:14:38   9:43

  286 Vanessa Bowden        33 F Niskayuna       NY 4:15:25   9:45

  287 Carrie Mauro          39 F Queensbury      NY 4:15:25   9:45

  288 Joe Spiteri           49 M Wallingford     CT 4:15:35   9:45

  289 Laura Spiteri         43 F Wallingford     CT 4:15:36   9:45

  290 Yi-joo Kwon           58 M Flushing        NY 4:15:59   9:46

  291 Tom Ganz              33 M Grahamsville    NY 4:16:03   9:46

  292 Rosemary Brewer       35 F East Northport  NY 4:16:04   9:46

  293 Tim Pedersen          38 M Saratoga Spring NY 4:17:13   9:49

  294 Alexander Gorodinsky  52 M Plainsboro      NJ 4:17:38   9:50

  295 Jill Barra            49 F Newport         NY 4:17:39   9:50

  296 Bub Barra             52 M Newport         NY 4:17:40   9:50

  297 Thomas Adams          60 M Schenectady     NY 4:17:45   9:50

  298 Robert Hilton         49 M Lake George     NY 4:17:52   9:51

  299 Ed Murphy             58 M Queensbury      NY 4:18:01   9:51

  300 Stephen Solovitz      29 M Croton-On-Hudso NY 4:18:09   9:51

  301 Patricai Resseguie    50 F Baldwinsville   NY 4:18:13   9:51

  302 Linda Law             48 F Liverpool       NY 4:18:13   9:51

  303 Carol Burns           42 F Altamont        NY 4:18:35   9:52

  304 Christine Feeney      45 F Niskayuna       NY 4:18:58   9:53

  305 Ted Rydzewski         40 M Saratoga Spring NY 4:19:05   9:53

  306 David Hoch            58 M Fallston        MD 4:19:07   9:53

  307 Jon Thayer            25 M Albany          NY 4:19:36   9:55

  308 Robert Michel         33 M Whitesboro      NY 4:20:09   9:56

  309 Camille Vassari       47 F Hopewell Jct    NY 4:21:24   9:59

  310 Nick Meucci           62 M Wallingford     CT 4:21:30   9:59

  311 David Liddy           53 M Camden          NY 4:21:59  10:00

  312 Kristen Triftshauser- 40 F Baldwinsville   NY 4:23:08  10:03

  313 Rebecca Auyer         21 F Liverpool       NY 4:23:13  10:03

  314 Renee McKee           48 F Baldwinsville   NY 4:23:14  10:03

  315 Laura Dutton          36 F Holland Patent  NY 4:23:22  10:03

  316 Dan Marraffa          51 M Whitesboro      NY 4:23:27  10:03

  317 Ray Bremm             71 M Albany          NY 4:23:42  10:04

  318 John Bickers          39 M Morristown      NJ 4:23:59  10:05

  319 Bob Morganson         47 M Lake Placid     NY 4:24:10  10:05

  320 Winnie Cheevers       53 F Liverpool       NY 4:24:20  10:05

  321 John Waterman         70 M Middletown      NY 4:24:34  10:06

  322 Joyce Richardson      51 F Rome            NY 4:24:36  10:06

  323 Tim Callander         51 M Latham          NY 4:26:01  10:09

  324 Greg Taylor           58 M Delmar          NY 4:26:15  10:10

  325 Elizabeth Stephenson  31 F Camden          ME 4:26:17  10:10

  326 Bill Stephenson       31 M Camden          ME 4:26:17  10:10

  327 Michael Fudzinski     30 M Geneva          NY 4:26:24  10:10

  328 Kenneth Thompson      67 M Akron           OH 4:26:59  10:11

  329 Rachel Butler         36 F Lake Placid     NY 4:27:06  10:12

  330 Janine Groves         42 F Gilboa          NY 4:27:31  10:13

  331 Kevin Sutton          36 M Rome            NY 4:28:01  10:14

  332 Jim Walsh             51 M Ann Arbor       MI 4:28:07  10:14

  333 Franco DeSantis       47 M Belchertown     MA 4:28:09  10:14

  334 Wes More              44 M Esperance       NY 4:28:24  10:15

  335 Barbara Fleming       41 F Red Hook        NY 4:28:27  10:15

  336 Grethen Zurlo         34 F Morrisonville   NY 4:28:34  10:15

  337 Alex Bunin            45 M Delmar          NY 4:28:52  10:16

  338 Tom Vivlamore         54 M Herkimer        NY 4:29:08  10:16

  339 John Akots            40 M Wynantskill     NY 4:30:43  10:20

  340 Geoffrey LaMarche     23 M Wilbraham       MA 4:30:52  10:20

  341 Janice Williamson     44 F Saranac Lake    NY 4:31:01  10:21

  342 Katarina Llanas       28 F New York        NY 4:31:04  10:21

  343 Gregory Bachinsky     43 M Latham          NY 4:31:35  10:22

  344 Robert Cordner        72 M LaSalle Montrea QC 4:31:59  10:23

  345 Walter Schuttler      53 M Seymour         CT 4:33:11  10:26

  346 Cindy Lassonde        47 F Schoharie       NY 4:33:15  10:26

  347 Marcel Simon          53 M Lee             MA 4:33:16  10:26

  348 James Simpson         62 M Huntington Beac CA 4:33:39  10:27

  349 Dominick DeMarco      56 M Lee Center      NY 4:34:29  10:29

  350 John Geren            60 M Clifton Park    NY 4:34:47  10:29

  351 Lynn Roberts          41 F South Hadley    MA 4:34:59  10:30

  352 Ken Swiatek           56 M Williamstown    MA 4:35:03  10:30

  353 Paul Gardner          43 M Cooperstown     NY 4:36:23  10:33

  354 Angela Rush           29 F Peachtree City  GA 4:37:19  10:35

  355 Charles Rush          32 M Peachtree City  GA 4:37:19  10:35

  356 Bill Cash             46 M Catskill        NY 4:37:30  10:36

  357 Todd Traxel           45 M Blossvale       NY 4:38:48  10:39

  358 John Nicholson        44 M Springfield     MA 4:39:11  10:39

  359 James Reedy           47 M Albany          NY 4:40:52  10:43

  360 Francis Cotter        41 M Scarsdale       NY 4:41:24  10:44

  361 Dillon Maier          69 M Oneonta         NY 4:41:39  10:45

  362 Carl Hunt             53 M Roxbury         CT 4:41:42  10:45

  363 Kari Casey            25 F Cohoes          NY 4:41:45  10:45

  364 Tara Gerber           22 F Glenmont        NY 4:42:00  10:46

  365 Cheryl Barnes         24 F Fairport        NY 4:43:31  10:49

  366 Suzanne Jagoda        49 F Greenfield Ctr  NY 4:43:46  10:50

  367 Barry Litcofsky       47 M Irvington       NY 4:44:22  10:51

  368 Katherine Ambrosio    54 F Delmar          NY 4:45:53  10:55

  369 Everett Reis          62 M Fall River      MA 4:46:37  10:56

  370 Edith Phillips        30 F Eagle Bridge    NY 4:46:51  10:57

  371 John Imhof            45 M Cambridge       NY 4:46:51  10:57

  372 Shawn Frederick       51 M Newburgh        NY 4:47:17  10:58

  373 David Jurczynski      45 M Schenectady     NY 4:48:10  11:00

  374 Ronda Morey           38 F Amsterdam       NY 4:48:10  11:00

  375 Kenyetta Garcia       27 M Albany          NY 4:50:02  11:04

  376 Ed Buhrmaster         47 M Clifton Park    NY 4:50:15  11:05

  377 Kristin Eaton         37 F Plymouth        MA 4:50:39  11:06

  378 Casey O'Hara          24 M Ste-Foy         QC 4:50:40  11:06

  379 Sunderesh Heragu      45 M Niskayuna       NY 4:51:15  11:07

  380 Gale Dolan            49 F West Monroe     NY 4:53:02  11:11

  381 Bill Moreland         39 M Latham          NY 4:53:35  11:12

  382 Roxann Lewis          58 F Inglewood       CA 4:53:49  11:13

  383 Kelly Price           39 F Plattsburgh     NY 4:55:19  11:16

  384 Sunny Lee             36 F Niskayuna       NY 4:55:39  11:17

  385 Ray Lee               62 M Clifton Park    NY 4:56:43  11:19

  386 Rick Mantey           52 M West Hurley     NY 4:57:12  11:21

  387 Brenda Sylver         24 F Rochester       NY 4:57:16  11:21

  388 Joseph Gutierrez      61 M Hillsdale       NJ 4:57:17  11:21

  389 Brenda Streed         42 F Saratoga Spring NY 4:59:08  11:25

  390 Maynard Lassonde      52 M Altamont        NY 4:59:08  11:25

  391 Chris Woods           21 M Annapolis       MD 5:00:25  11:28

  392 Kristine Rooney       33 F Niskayuna       NY 5:00:47  11:29

  393 Joe Corrigan          73 M Clifton Park    NY 5:05:59  11:41

  394 Christine Calistri    34 F Ballston Lake   NY 5:07:08  11:43

  395 Richard Mains         71 M Kingston        NY 5:10:41  11:51

  396 Larry Ezzell          55 M Concord         NC 5:11:08  11:52

  397 Nelson Long           43 M Knoxville       TN 5:12:36  11:56

  398 Tamantha Stitt        36 F Bloomington     NY 5:17:33  12:07

  399 Sara Coleman          47 F Albany          NY 5:18:24  12:09

  400 Stephen Antil         52 M Lee             MA 5:21:06  12:15

  401 Daniel Sullivan       55 M Lanesboro       MA 5:21:07  12:15

  402 William Sylver        34 M Rochester       NY 5:23:41  12:21

  403 Marcial Lopez         64 M Newark          NJ 5:24:12  12:22

  404 Rhiannon Mueller      27 F Christiansburg  VA 5:32:57  12:42

  405 Wendy Lund            46 F Ballston Spa    NY 5:32:58  12:42

  406 William Lund          44 M Ballston Spa    NY 5:32:59  12:43

  407 Walter Berdan         55 M Middleburgh     NY 5:37:02  12:52

  408 Regina Tumidajewicz   77 F Amsterdam       NY 6:40:00  15:16


                                                                      Page 1

                 22nd Mohawk-Hudson River Marathon

         Adirondack USA Track & Field Marathon Championship

           USATF Certified.  Registration No. NY02064AM

Schenectady-Albany, New York                  October 10, 2004 Start 8:30

AMB CHIP TIMING BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING        WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                  Ag  S  City                 St  Gun     Pace  Net     Pace 

===== ======== ===== ===================== == = ==================== == ======= ===== ======= =====

    1   1/27   M0129 James Sweeney         23  M  Albany               NY  2:37:32  6:01              

    2   1/35   M3539 Peter Heimgartner     35  M  Upper Saddle River   NJ  2:37:38  6:01 2:37:37  6:01

    3   2/35   M3539 Michel Couillard      36  M  Ste-Julie            QU  2:39:54  6:07              

    4   2/27   M0129 Lucas Burdick         22  M  Plattsburgh          NY  2:40:55  6:09 2:40:54  6:09

    5   3/27   M0129 Jordan Varano         25  M  Endwell              NY  2:45:02  6:18              

    6   1/54   M4044 Russell Lauer         42  M  Nassau               NY  2:45:14  6:19              

    7   1/22   M3034 Bill Gathen           33  M  Niskayuna            NY  2:52:54  6:36 2:52:53  6:36

    8   2/54   M4044 Tim Carven            41  M  Kittery Point        ME  2:54:00  6:39 2:53:57  6:39

    9   3/54   M4044 Pierre Debray         40  M  New Rochelle         NY  2:54:58  6:41 2:54:54  6:41

   10   1/54   M4549 John Geesler          45  M  St. Johnsville       NY  2:55:31  6:42 2:55:26  6:42

   11   1/17   F3034 Kimberly Miseno       34  F  Amsterdam            NY  2:55:53  6:43              

   12   4/54   M4044 Mark Daley            43  M  West Winfield        NY  2:58:04  6:48 2:58:01  6:48

   13   2/54   M4549 Kevin Dollard         49  M  Hopewell Jct         NY  2:58:11  6:49 2:58:08  6:48

   14   5/54   M4044 Rick Munn             40  M  Brooklyn             NY  2:58:26  6:49 2:58:24  6:49

   15   6/54   M4044 Mike Shaul            44  M  Boulder              CO  2:58:33  6:49 2:58:31  6:49

   16   2/22   M3034 Patrick Lynskey       32  M  Albany               NY  2:59:13  6:51              

   17   1/44   M5054 Malcolm Balk          50  M  Montreal             QC  2:59:55  6:52 2:59:48  6:52

   18   7/54   M4044 Russ Hoyer            44  M  Voorheesville        NY  3:00:48  6:55              

   19   3/35   M3539 Adam Rucando          39  M  Portsmouth           RI  3:01:50  6:57 3:01:48  6:57

   20   8/54   M4044 Martin Ryan           43  M  Schenectady          NY  3:01:56  6:57              

   21   4/35   M3539 Brian DeBraccio       38  M  Glenville            NY  3:01:58  6:57 3:01:55  6:57

   22   4/27   M0129 Mike Krashes          25  M  Shrewsbury           MA  3:02:11  6:58 3:02:09  6:58

   23   2/44   M5054 Ken Schatz            50  M  So. Burlington       VT  3:02:34  6:59 3:02:32  6:58

   24   9/54   M4044 Will Moran            44  M  Niskayuna            NY  3:04:22  7:03 3:04:18  7:03

   25   3/44   M5054 James Forbes          50  M  Valley Falls         NY  3:04:28  7:03 3:04:25  7:03

   26   3/54   M4549 John Ninteau          49  M  Lowell               MA  3:04:56  7:04 3:04:41  7:03

   27  10/54   M4044 Stuart Palczak        40  M  Amsterdam            NY  3:05:13  7:05 3:05:10  7:05

   28  11/54   M4044 John Weidner          41  M  Annandale            NJ  3:05:22  7:05 3:05:16  7:05

   29   3/22   M3034 Matthew Hood          31  M  Marietta             NY  3:05:45  7:06 3:05:42  7:06

   30   4/22   M3034 Matthew Howard        32  M  Saratoga Springs     NY  3:06:16  7:07 3:06:15  7:07

   31   4/54   M4549 Ken Klemp             46  M  Rensselaer           NY  3:06:21  7:07 3:06:18  7:07

   32   5/54   M4549 Robert Lussier        46  M  Methuen              MA  3:06:35  7:08 3:06:19  7:07

   33   5/35   M3539 John Melosci          37  M  Stony Brook          NY  3:07:23  7:10              

   34   6/54   M4549 Ed Buckley            46  M  Southampton          MA  3:07:26  7:10 3:07:23  7:10

   35  12/54   M4044 Fred Chrisman         40  M  Mohawk               NY  3:07:52  7:11 3:07:44  7:10

   36   5/27   M0129 Scott Blackwell       28  M  Albany               NY  3:07:56  7:11 3:07:54  7:11

   37  13/54   M4044 Stanley Hatch         42  M  Cadyville            NY  3:07:58  7:11 3:07:54  7:11

   38   6/35   M3539 Craig Banger          36  M  Smithtown            NY  3:08:17  7:12              

   39  14/54   M4044 Jay Seney             44  M  Vernon               CT  3:09:16  7:14 3:09:06  7:14

   40   5/22   M3034 Avi Spitzer           34  M  Westmount            QC  3:09:17  7:14 3:09:10  7:14

   41  15/54   M4044 Peter Daly            44  M  Oakdale              NY  3:10:29  7:17              

   42   6/27   M0129 Dylan Thomarie        29  M  Northville           NY  3:10:33  7:17 3:10:26  7:17

   43   4/44   M5054 Richard Clark         50  M  Feeding Hills        MA  3:10:34  7:17 3:10:31  7:17

   44   7/54   M4549 John Parisella        46  M  Schenectady          NY  3:10:43  7:17 3:10:42  7:17

   45  16/54   M4044 Patrick Culligan      44  M  Round Lake           NY  3:11:16  7:18 3:11:14  7:18

   46  17/54   M4044 Frank Steciuk         40  M  Cohoes               NY  3:11:20  7:19 3:11:19  7:19

   47   7/27   M0129 Benji Lewis           29  M  Upton                NY  3:11:31  7:19 3:11:30  7:19

   48   1/25   F4044 Helen Shekerjian      44  F  Niskayuna            NY  3:11:45  7:20 3:11:43  7:20

   49   7/35   M3539 Maurice Brown         38  M  Burlington           VT  3:11:59  7:20              

   50   1/26   M5559 James Thomas          58  M  Castleton            NY  3:12:41  7:22 3:12:31  7:21

   51   8/35   M3539 Norris Pearson        38  M  Troy                 NY  3:13:19  7:23 3:13:18  7:23

   52   5/44   M5054 Gary Burdick          50  M  De Ruyter            NY  3:13:54  7:25 3:13:48  7:24

   53   9/35   M3539 Alain DeLisle         36  M  Shawinigan-Sud       QC  3:14:13  7:25 3:14:06  7:25

   54   1/8    F5054 Mary Dunn             52  F  Branford             CT  3:14:34  7:26 3:14:32  7:26

   55  18/54   M4044 Jan Rancatti          44  M  Readsboro            VT  3:14:39  7:26 3:14:32  7:26

   56   2/26   M5559 Gary Villeneuve       55  M  Altamont             NY  3:14:52  7:27 3:14:46  7:27

   57   6/44   M5054 Vincent DiCanio       51  M  Stony Brook          NY  3:15:50  7:29              

   58  19/54   M4044 Arthur Pearson        42  M  Richmondville        NY  3:16:36  7:31 3:16:34  7:31

   59   8/54   M4549 Ted Maglione          48  M  Mendham              NJ  3:17:58  7:34 3:17:57  7:34

   60  10/35   M3539 Roger Ochoa           36  M  Ledgewood            NJ  3:18:11  7:34 3:18:07  7:34

   61   9/54   M4549 Steven Sweeney        49  M  Albany               NY  3:18:53  7:36 3:18:50  7:36

   62  11/35   M3539 Jean LeMoyne          35  M  Shawinigan           QC  3:19:03  7:36 3:18:57  7:36

   63  12/35   M3539 Marc Baillon          38  M  Perth                ON  3:19:43  7:38 3:19:39  7:38

   64   6/22   M3034 George Stopyak III    33  M  Clifton Park         NY  3:19:47  7:38 3:19:44  7:38

   65  20/54   M4044 Ray Murray            42  M  Ledyard              CT  3:21:27  7:42 3:21:23  7:42

   66  21/54   M4044 Tim Feeney            43  M  Niskayuna            NY  3:21:53  7:43 3:21:51  7:43

   67   3/26   M5559 Tom Licciardello      55  M  North Andover        MA  3:22:25  7:44 3:22:19  7:44

   68   7/44   M5054 Robert Somerville     51  M  Wynantskill          NY  3:23:18  7:46 3:23:15  7:46

   69   1/23   F0129 Jessica Dunton        21  F  Lebanon Springs      NY  3:23:18  7:46 3:23:03  7:45

   70  13/35   M3539 Roberto Angotti       37  M  Syracuse             NY  3:23:23  7:46 3:23:11  7:46

   71   4/26   M5559 James Fairchild       55  M  Albany               NY  3:23:49  7:47 3:23:46  7:47

   72  10/54   M4549 John Affronti         49  M  Esopus               NY  3:24:00  7:48 3:23:57  7:48

   73  11/54   M4549 Joseph Raulli         47  M  Liverpool            NY  3:24:17  7:48 3:24:05  7:48

   74  22/54   M4044 John Larkin           44  M  Niskayuna            NY  3:24:35  7:49 3:24:31  7:49

   75   2/17   F3034 Patrizia Tomarelli    33  F  Pointe Claire        QC  3:24:52  7:50 3:24:45  7:49

   76  12/54   M4549 Andre Giroux          46  M  Montréal             QC  3:25:28  7:51 3:25:11  7:50

   77   5/26   M5559 Peter Lee             56  M  Saratoga Springs     NY  3:25:37  7:51 3:25:33  7:51

   78  13/54   M4549 Ken Schwartz          46  M  Saratoga Springs     NY  3:25:45  7:52 3:25:42  7:52

   79   7/22   M3034 Dan Indilicato        33  M  Schenectady          NY  3:25:45  7:52 3:25:44  7:52

   80  23/54   M4044 Richard Homenick      40  M  Schenectady          NY  3:25:58  7:52 3:25:54  7:52

   81   8/27   M0129 Brett Stevens         22  M  Troy                 NY  3:26:18  7:53 3:26:13  7:53

   82  14/35   M3539 Edward Hampston       36  M  Voorheesville        NY  3:26:30  7:53 3:26:29  7:53

   83   1/26   F3539 Jodi Gravino          35  F  Red Hook             NY  3:27:28  7:56 3:27:24  7:55

   84  24/54   M4044 Michael Bromm         44  M  Valley Falls         NY  3:27:55  7:57 3:27:48  7:56

   85  25/54   M4044 Juan Garcia-Zubiri    43  M  Manasquan            NJ  3:28:11  7:57 3:27:58  7:57

   86   2/26   F3539 Shannon Baillon       38  F  Perth                ON  3:28:18  7:58 3:28:12  7:57

   87  15/35   M3539 Peter Giroux          39  M  Burnt Hills          NY  3:28:23  7:58 3:28:20  7:58

   88   2/23   F0129 Aimee Nicotera        28  F  Rexford              NY  3:28:40  7:58 3:28:38  7:58

   89   8/44   M5054 Raouf Mallouh         51  M  Cote Saint Luc       QC  3:28:43  7:58 3:28:38  7:58

   90   6/26   M5559 Marty Haber           57  M  Westmount            QC  3:28:53  7:59 3:28:51  7:59

   91   3/17   F3034 Dana Lynskey          33  F  Albany               NY  3:29:02  7:59 3:29:00  7:59

   92   1/12   M6064 Edward Bown           63  M  Broadalbin           NY  3:29:16  8:00 3:28:53  7:59

   93  14/54   M4549 Dennis Wirtz          47  M  Hamilton             NJ  3:30:10  8:02 3:30:02  8:01

   94   3/23   F0129 Jennifer Lewis        22  F  Haverhill            MA  3:30:11  8:02 3:30:08  8:02

   95   9/44   M5054 John O'Hara           53  M  Camden               NY  3:30:31  8:03 3:30:24  8:02

   96   9/27   M0129 Ben Keegan            26  M  Rochester            NY  3:31:02  8:04 3:30:41  8:03

   97  16/35   M3539 Michael Ryan          39  M  San Antonio          TX  3:31:26  8:05 3:31:14  8:04

   98   4/17   F3034 Denise Haywood        34  F  Brooklyn             NY  3:31:33  8:05 3:31:25  8:05

   99  26/54   M4044 Adrian Soto           41  M  Parksville           NY  3:31:37  8:05              

  100  10/44   M5054 Art Broughton         53  M  Fredricksburg        VA  3:31:58  8:06 3:31:53  8:06

  101   4/23   F0129 Danielle Harmon       20  F  Leroy                NY  3:32:10  8:06 3:32:02  8:06

  102   3/26   F3539 Linda Weidmier        37  F  Bristol              CT  3:32:31  8:07 3:32:27  8:07

  103  11/44   M5054 Joe Saffer            50  M  Manalapan            NY  3:32:41  8:08 3:32:39  8:07

  104  15/54   M4549 James Russo           48  M  Schenectady          NY  3:33:17  8:09 3:33:12  8:09

  105  17/35   M3539 Jeff Rushby           35  M  Peru                 NY  3:33:17  8:09 3:33:07  8:09

  106   2/12   M6064 Dale Kasson           60  M  N. Troy              NY  3:33:25  8:09 3:33:21  8:09

  107  12/44   M5054 Bill Teetz            51  M  Johnstown            NY  3:33:47  8:10 3:33:43  8:10

  108   5/23   F0129 Courtney Burchill     22  F  Endicott             NY  3:33:52  8:10 3:33:41  8:10

  109   6/23   F0129 Karen Smith           24  F  Albany               NY  3:34:17  8:11 3:34:09  8:11

  110  13/44   M5054 Robert Demers         52  M  Waterford            NY  3:34:28  8:12 3:34:22  8:11

  111  16/54   M4549 George Dickerson      46  M  Wallingford          CT  3:34:52  8:13 3:34:51  8:12

  112   5/17   F3034 Emily DiStefano       30  F  Hoboken              NJ  3:35:42  8:14 3:35:31  8:14

  113   7/23   F0129 Brett Harris          19  F  Albany               NY  3:36:01  8:15 3:35:53  8:15

  114  27/54   M4044 Brian Lafountain      43  M  Ballston Spa         NY  3:36:34  8:16 3:36:29  8:16

  115   1/25   F4549 Clervil Buissereth    47  F  Somerset             NJ  3:36:35  8:16 3:36:30  8:16

  116   7/26   M5559 Gary Van Allen        55  M  Valatie              NY  3:36:37  8:17 3:36:30  8:16

  117  28/54   M4044 Ed Dzema              41  M  Quakertown           PA  3:37:53  8:19 3:37:48  8:19

  118  29/54   M4044 Gregg Tefft           42  M  Watertown            NY  3:38:01  8:20 3:37:41  8:19

  119  30/54   M4044 Andrew Pierce         41  M  Burlington           ON  3:38:19  8:20 3:38:17  8:20

  120  10/27   M0129 Ryan Gill             22  M  Syracuse             NY  3:38:32  8:21 3:38:30  8:21

  121  17/54   M4549 James Allen           46  M  Waterford            NY  3:38:34  8:21 3:38:27  8:21

  122   8/26   M5559 Ernie Paquin          58  M  Gansevoort           NY  3:38:49  8:22 3:38:43  8:21

  123   2/25   F4549 Susan Metichecchia    46  F  New Paltz            NY  3:39:09  8:22 3:39:04  8:22

  124   8/23   F0129 Jessica Zdeb          22  F  Somerville           MA  3:39:12  8:22 3:39:03  8:22

  125  11/27   M0129 James Lampman         21  M  Cato                 NY  3:39:16  8:23              

  126  14/44   M5054 Trevor Purdy          51  M  Rochester            NY  3:39:41  8:24 3:39:33  8:23

  127  18/54   M4549 Michael Franchini     49  M  Albany               NY  3:39:47  8:24 3:39:35  8:23

  128  18/35   M3539 Ken Liberty           39  M  Lexington            KY  3:40:01  8:24 3:39:45  8:24

  129   3/25   F4549 Barbara Turi          46  F  Feura Bush           NY  3:40:16  8:25 3:40:09  8:25

  130   4/25   F4549 Patricia Rapoli       48  F  Voorheesville        NY  3:40:16  8:25 3:40:10  8:25

  131  12/27   M0129 Aaron Postiglione     26  M  Ilion                NY  3:40:19  8:25 3:39:58  8:24

  132  19/35   M3539 Mike Klein            39  M  New Paltz            NY  3:40:20  8:25 3:40:13  8:25

  133  20/35   M3539 Stephen Dempsey       37  M  Saratoga Springs     NY  3:40:34  8:26 3:40:17  8:25

  134  21/35   M3539 Joe Nolan             39  M  Islip                NY  3:41:01  8:27 3:40:47  8:26

  135   9/26   M5559 Seamus Hodgkinson     55  M  Glenmont             NY  3:41:22  8:27 3:41:16  8:27

  136  10/26   M5559 Dan Logan             55  M  Plainfield           NH  3:41:25  8:28 3:41:12  8:27

  137  13/27   M0129 Brad Minor            26  M  Burlington           VT  3:42:38  8:30 3:42:27  8:30

  138   4/26   F3539 Christene Spiezio     35  F  Bloomington          NY  3:42:41  8:30 3:42:33  8:30

  139  19/54   M4549 James Kapelson        48  M  Andover              MA  3:42:55  8:31 3:42:39  8:30

  140  31/54   M4044 Richard Kelly         43  M  Walpole              MA  3:43:03  8:31 3:42:58  8:31

  141  20/54   M4549 Howard Sanderson      48  M  Schaghticoke         NY  3:43:12  8:32 3:43:07  8:31

  142  14/27   M0129 Christopher Maher     24  M  St James             NY  3:43:21  8:32 3:43:09  8:32

  143  15/44   M5054 Frederick Perron      53  M  Montreal             QC  3:43:34  8:32 3:43:33  8:32

  144   2/25   F4044 Andrea Levine         40  F  Washington           DC  3:43:35  8:33 3:43:24  8:32

  145  22/35   M3539 Alan Burch            39  M  Washington           DC  3:43:36  8:33 3:43:26  8:32

  146  16/44   M5054 Paul Dery             50  M  Cap-Rouge            QC  3:43:41  8:33 3:43:22  8:32

  147  11/26   M5559 Kevin Buckley         56  M  Sandown              NH  3:43:48  8:33 3:43:45  8:33

  148  23/35   M3539 John Connolly         36  M  Niskayuna            NY  3:43:49  8:33 3:43:40  8:33

  149  12/26   M5559 Peter Cowie           56  M  Schenectady          NY  3:44:05  8:34 3:44:00  8:33

  150  13/26   M5559 Norman Dovberg        58  M  Slingerlands         NY  3:44:18  8:34 3:44:12  8:34

  151  17/44   M5054 John Mesevage         50  M  Ghent                NY  3:44:26  8:34 3:44:12  8:34

  152  24/35   M3539 Douglas Stefaniak Jr  36  M  Niskayuna            NY  3:44:28  8:35 3:44:10  8:34

  153  18/44   M5054 DAVID SMITH           53  M  WEBSTER              NY  3:44:31  8:35              

  154   5/25   F4549 Debbie Frederick      47  F  Newburgh             NY  3:44:46  8:35 3:44:37  8:35

  155   3/25   F4044 Marlene Reed          41  F  Stamford             NY  3:44:50  8:35 3:44:43  8:35

  156   5/26   F3539 Shari Johnson-Ploutz  36  F  Maryland             NY  3:44:50  8:35 3:44:43  8:35

  157  32/54   M4044 Vic Anesini           40  M  River Edge           NJ  3:44:58  8:36 3:44:57  8:36

  158  21/54   M4549 Leslie Glazerman      49  M  Montreal             QC  3:44:58  8:36 3:44:47  8:35

  159  25/35   M3539 Christopher Froggatt  36  M  Perth                ON  3:45:13  8:36 3:45:06  8:36

  160   6/17   F3034 Julie Hood            30  F  Marietta             NY  3:45:14  8:36 3:45:11  8:36

  161  22/54   M4549 Michael Moak          48  M  Guilderland Center   NY  3:45:59  8:38 3:45:55  8:38

  162  14/26   M5559 Richard O'Neil        56  M  Fayetteville         NY  3:46:00  8:38 3:45:48  8:38

  163  19/44   M5054 Chester Tumidajewicz  50  M  Amsterdam            NY  3:46:13  8:39 3:46:11  8:38

  164   4/25   F4044 Eileen Quinn          43  F  New Paltz            NY  3:46:22  8:39 3:46:16  8:39

  165   8/22   M3034 Patrick Amyot         32  M  Saratoga Springs     NY  3:46:24  8:39 3:46:17  8:39

  166   6/25   F4549 April Nolan           49  F  Marcellus            NY  3:46:28  8:39 3:46:25  8:39

  167  23/54   M4549 Arthur Rosen          47  M  Manalapan            NJ  3:46:32  8:39 3:46:28  8:39

  168  33/54   M4044 Paul Denio            43  M  Troy                 NY  3:46:44  8:40 3:46:37  8:39

  169   9/23   F0129 Gisel Vazquez Galindo 28  F  New York             NY  3:46:52  8:40 3:46:46  8:40

  170  10/23   F0129 Jessica Sorgule       22  F  Burlington           VT  3:47:16  8:41 3:47:07  8:41

  171  11/23   F0129 Kathleen Demong       22  F  Burlington           VT  3:47:16  8:41 3:47:07  8:41

  172  24/54   M4549 DeLain Gray           47  M  McLean               VA  3:47:29  8:41 3:47:07  8:41

  173  20/44   M5054 Charles Terry         52  M  Albany               NY  3:47:32  8:42 3:47:26  8:41

  174   9/22   M3034 Pat Merrin            33  M  Toronto              ON  3:47:38  8:42 3:47:32  8:42

  175  25/54   M4549 Tony Wilson           45  M  Troy                 NY  3:48:01  8:43 3:47:56  8:42

  176  34/54   M4044 Stephen Schonning     40  M  Westerly             RI  3:48:14  8:43 3:48:09  8:43

  177  26/54   M4549 Bill Thibault         47  M  Chicopee             MA  3:48:15  8:43 3:48:10  8:43

  178  35/54   M4044 Richard Murray        42  M  Wynantskill          NY  3:48:21  8:43 3:48:14  8:43

  179  27/54   M4549 John Abbuhl           45  M  Slingerlands         NY  3:48:22  8:43 3:48:05  8:43

  180  15/27   M0129 Christopher McVey     21  M  Millis               MA  3:48:52  8:45 3:48:40  8:44

  181  10/22   M3034 Jeff Williams         34  M  West Sand Lake       NY  3:48:52  8:45 3:48:39  8:44

  182  36/54   M4044 Patrick Hooker        42  M  Richfie Springs      NY  3:48:52  8:45 3:48:40  8:44

  183  28/54   M4549 Lewis Santoni         46  M  Brooklyn             NY  3:48:53  8:45 3:48:45  8:44

  184  16/27   M0129 Dylan Spencer         22  M  Schenectady          NY  3:49:00  8:45 3:48:54  8:45

  185  12/23   F0129 Lisa Barnes           25  F  Oriskany Falls       NY  3:49:12  8:45 3:49:08  8:45

  186  21/44   M5054 Dennis Sullivan       54  M  Middle Village       NY  3:49:15  8:45 3:49:09  8:45

  187  11/22   M3034 Harry Young           34  M  Albany               NY  3:49:18  8:46 3:49:00  8:45

  188  26/35   M3539 Paul Bricoccoli       35  M  Queensbury           NY  3:49:21  8:46 3:49:05  8:45

  189   5/25   F4044 Jessica Spatz         42  F  Valley Falls         NY  3:49:35  8:46 3:49:28  8:46

  190  15/26   M5559 Kenneth LaPenta       55  M  Niskayuna            NY  3:49:42  8:47              

  191  37/54   M4044 Brian Alarie          41  M  Adams                MA  3:50:20  8:48 3:50:10  8:48

  192   7/25   F4549 Kimberly Sack         47  F  Niskayuna            NY  3:50:21  8:48 3:50:05  8:47

  193   6/25   F4044 Ann Finn              41  F  Niskayuna            NY  3:50:36  8:49 3:50:22  8:48

  194  22/44   M5054 John Martins          53  M  Ludlow               MA  3:51:02  8:50 3:50:43  8:49

  195   7/25   F4044 Shirley Pratt         42  F  Orlando              FL  3:51:11  8:50 3:51:04  8:50

  196   6/26   F3539 Pam Zentko            37  F  Scotia               NY  3:51:14  8:50 3:51:07  8:50

  197  29/54   M4549 Gregg Schnell         47  M  Niskayuna            NY  3:51:16  8:50 3:51:00  8:50

  198  27/35   M3539 Fred Abbuhl           39  M  Gansevoort           NY  3:51:21  8:50 3:51:05  8:50

  199  30/54   M4549 Marcus Harazin        48  M  Delmar               NY  3:51:28  8:51 3:51:18  8:50

  200   3/12   M6064 Gerald Chandler       61  M  Queensbury           NY  3:51:43  8:51 3:51:33  8:51

  201  31/54   M4549 Brian Teague          45  M  Glens Falls          NY  3:51:43  8:51 3:51:33  8:51

  202   7/26   F3539 Eileen Gower          38  F  Delmar               NY  3:51:59  8:52 3:51:51  8:51

  203  17/27   M0129 John O'Connor         21  M  Plattsburgh          NY  3:52:09  8:52 3:52:04  8:52

  204  38/54   M4044 Randall Dickson       44  M  Quaker Hill          CT  3:52:33  8:53 3:52:22  8:53

  205  23/44   M5054 Bill Barford          52  M  Valatie              NY  3:54:30  8:57 3:54:13  8:57

  206   7/17   F3034 Rebecca Pedersen      34  F  Saratoga Springs     NY  3:54:38  8:58 3:54:21  8:57

  207   8/25   F4044 Susan Whitney         41  F  Gansevoort           NY  3:54:52  8:58 3:54:39  8:58

  208  39/54   M4044 Jeff Ogle             43  M  Clifton Park         NY  3:55:21  8:59 3:55:01  8:59

  209  40/54   M4044 JEFF OGLE             43  M  CLIFTON PARK         NY  3:55:58  9:01              

  210   4/12   M6064 Newton Baker          62  M  Montpelier           VT  3:56:17  9:02 3:56:14  9:01

  211  32/54   M4549 Larry Catallo         49  M  Waterford            NY  3:56:25  9:02 3:56:07  9:01

  212  18/27   M0129 Michael Fox-Higgins   21  M  Mississauga          ON  3:56:28  9:02 3:56:23  9:02

  213   9/25   F4044 Carmel Tindale-Fox    43  F  Mississauga          ON  3:56:28  9:02 3:56:24  9:02

  214   1/3    M6569 Conrad Cormier        69  M  LaSalle              QC  3:56:29  9:02 3:56:20  9:02

  215  24/44   M5054 Amos Benhorin         54  M  Northport            NY  3:56:36  9:02 3:56:32  9:02

  216   8/17   F3034 Lisa Saunders         34  F  Perth                ON  3:56:38  9:02 3:56:31  9:02

  217  41/54   M4044 Stan Darwak           41  M  Cohoes               NY  3:57:39  9:05 3:57:22  9:04

  218  25/44   M5054 Andrew Gunther        52  M  Troy                 NY  3:57:48  9:05 3:57:34  9:05

  219  10/25   F4044 Wendy Matthews        44  F  Queensbury           NY  3:57:51  9:05 3:57:39  9:05

  220  33/54   M4549 Daniel Cummings       48  M  Syracuse             NY  3:57:54  9:05 3:57:41  9:05

  221   9/17   F3034 Shannon Zardezed      33  F  Ballston Lake        NY  3:57:57  9:05 3:57:44  9:05

  222  12/22   M3034 Frank Zardezed        32  M  Ballston Lake        NY  3:58:12  9:06 3:57:59  9:05

  223   8/26   F3539 Rosemary Smith        36  F  Liverpool            NY  3:58:13  9:06 3:58:02  9:06

  224  42/54   M4044 Scott King            42  M  Pattersonville       NY  3:58:15  9:06 3:57:56  9:05

  225  43/54   M4044 Tom Gliserman         44  M  Round Lake           NY  3:58:19  9:06 3:58:12  9:06

  226  34/54   M4549 Matthew Moore         48  M  Kansas City          MO  3:58:20  9:06 3:57:57  9:05

  227  28/35   M3539 Randy Rath            35  M  Hudson Falls         NY  3:58:28  9:07 3:58:13  9:06

  228  19/27   M0129 Gregory LaMarche      25  M  Wilbraham            MA  3:58:43  9:07 3:58:31  9:07

  229   9/26   F3539 Krista Canham         37  F  Ballston Spa         NY  3:58:53  9:08 3:58:44  9:07

  230  44/54   M4044 Steven Morse          41  M  Albany               NY  3:59:02  9:08 3:58:41  9:07

  231  29/35   M3539 Ikuo Wada             39  M  Albany               NY  3:59:08  9:08 3:59:02  9:08

  232  11/25   F4044 Tracy Perry           40  F  Clifton Park         NY  3:59:12  9:08 3:59:02  9:08

  233  12/25   F4044 Renee Daley           42  F  West Winfield        NY  3:59:37  9:09 3:59:25  9:09

  234  26/44   M5054 William Platt         50  M  Hagaman              NY  4:00:03  9:10 3:59:59  9:10

  235  10/17   F3034 Gina Smyth            33  F  Perth                ON  4:01:10  9:13 4:01:03  9:12

  236  13/22   M3034 Ronald Otwori         31  M  Troy                 NY  4:01:17  9:13 4:01:15  9:13

  237  13/25   F4044 Michelle Fields       43  F  Middletown           NY  4:01:25  9:13 4:01:16  9:13

  238  10/26   F3539 Joyce Christensen     37  F  Clifton Park         NY  4:02:29  9:16 4:02:16  9:15

  239  30/35   M3539 Robert Waterman       37  M  Middletown           NY  4:02:39  9:16 4:02:31  9:16

  240  11/26   F3539 Linda Smith           35  F  Little Silver        NJ  4:02:54  9:17 4:02:48  9:17

  241  27/44   M5054 Stephen Simonson      54  M  North Haven          CT  4:03:02  9:17 4:02:43  9:16

  242  28/44   M5054 Edwin Litts           54  M  Schenectady          NY  4:03:52  9:19 4:03:45  9:19

  243  29/44   M5054 John Turner           54  M  Baldwinsville        NY  4:04:50  9:21 4:04:38  9:21

  244  35/54   M4549 John Hummel           47  M  Lansing              NY  4:04:55  9:21 4:04:31  9:20

  245  14/25   F4044 Tamara Kipp           43  F  Kinderhook           NY  4:05:09  9:22 4:04:53  9:21

  246  12/26   F3539 Teresa Warner         39  F  Hudson               NY  4:05:09  9:22 4:04:53  9:21

  247  15/25   F4044 Theresa Steele        41  F  Niskayuna            NY  4:05:22  9:22 4:05:08  9:22

  248  30/44   M5054 Steve Sconfienza      50  M  Albany               NY  4:05:27  9:23 4:05:15  9:22

  249  36/54   M4549 Brian Collins         45  M  Guilderland          NY  4:05:33  9:23 4:05:17  9:22

  250  20/27   M0129 John Deer             22  M  Cohoes               NY  4:05:49  9:23 4:05:36  9:23

  251   2/8    F5054 Cynthia Southard      51  F  Latham               NY  4:05:51  9:24 4:05:39  9:23

  252  21/27   M0129 Kevin Hatfield        29  M  Hardwick             GA  4:06:03  9:24 4:05:43  9:23

  253   8/25   F4549 Barbara Sorrell       47  F  Delmar               NY  4:06:16  9:24 4:06:08  9:24

  254  13/26   F3539 Michelle Barbieri     38  F  Mattydale            NY  4:06:27  9:25 4:06:16  9:24

  255  45/54   M4044 Carl Korn             43  M  Niskayuna            NY  4:06:37  9:25 4:06:26  9:25

  256   9/25   F4549 Claudia Callander     47  F  Latham               NY  4:07:01  9:26 4:06:49  9:26

  257  14/26   F3539 Karen Kirstein        39  F  Niskayuna            NY  4:07:01  9:26 4:06:53  9:26

  258  10/25   F4549 Barbara Guarnuccio    45  F  Middletown           NY  4:07:19  9:27 4:07:10  9:27

  259  11/25   F4549 Doris Schmidt         46  F  Belchertown          MA  4:07:19  9:27 4:07:04  9:26

  260  13/23   F0129 Kerri-Ann Fraterrigo  23  F  Syracuse             NY  4:07:34  9:27 4:07:24  9:27

  261  15/26   F3539 Jennifer Dempsey      36  F  Saratoga Springs     NY  4:08:26  9:29 4:08:09  9:29

  262  14/22   M3034 Brendan Barry         30  M  Clifton Park         NY  4:08:27  9:29 4:08:14  9:29

  263  37/54   M4549 Ed Griffin            47  M  Manlius              NY  4:08:48  9:30 4:08:27  9:29

  264  14/23   F0129 Jessica Tylutki       22  F  Remsen               NY  4:09:07  9:31 4:08:47  9:30

  265  16/26   M5559 William Tylutki       57  M  Remsen               NY  4:09:08  9:31 4:08:48  9:30

  266  15/22   M3034 Charles Clinton       30  M  Jamesville           NY  4:09:16  9:31 4:09:04  9:31

  267  16/26   F3539 Maryann Vanderpool    39  F  New York Mills       NY  4:10:01  9:33 4:09:53  9:33

  268  12/25   F4549 Susan Johns           45  F  Baldwinsville        NY  4:10:36  9:34 4:10:26  9:34

  269  17/26   M5559 Marshall Stanton      57  M  Glenmont             NY  4:11:57  9:37 4:11:42  9:37

  270  38/54   M4549 Keith Strack          46  M  Clifton Park         NY  4:12:03  9:38 4:11:58  9:37

  271  13/25   F4549 Susie Bacon           48  F  Slingerlands         NY  4:12:12  9:38 4:11:57  9:37

  272  14/25   F4549 Karen Dott            48  F  Albany               NY  4:12:25  9:39 4:12:09  9:38

  273   3/8    F5054 Donna Choiniere       51  F  Albany               NY  4:12:25  9:39 4:12:09  9:38

  274   4/8    F5054 Joan Williams         51  F  Clifton Park         NY  4:12:36  9:39 4:12:16  9:38

  275  15/23   F0129 Rachel Beatty-Riedl   26  F  Hopewell             NJ  4:12:36  9:39 4:12:15  9:38

  276  11/17   F3034 Felice Devine         34  F  Albany               NY  4:12:42  9:39 4:12:26  9:39

  277  16/25   F4044 Colleen Skufca        40  F  Wilmington           NY  4:12:48  9:39 4:12:28  9:39

  278  17/26   F3539 Courtney Mulson       37  F  Poestenkill          NY  4:13:26  9:41 4:13:12  9:40

  279  17/25   F4044 Houi-Lan Coker        43  F  New Hartford         NY  4:13:28  9:41 4:13:10  9:40

  280  39/54   M4549 Joseph O'Leary        49  M  Ballston Spa         NY  4:13:30  9:41 4:13:17  9:41

  281  31/35   M3539 Michael Endieveri     36  M  south glens falls    NY  4:13:35  9:41 4:13:20  9:41

  282  15/25   F4549 Teresa Dickson        46  F  Quaker Hill          CT  4:13:41  9:41 4:13:30  9:41

  283  40/54   M4549 Luke Tetreault        45  M  Loudonville          NY  4:14:06  9:42 4:13:48  9:42

  284  41/54   M4549 Charles Jennings      49  M  Lockport             NY  4:14:36  9:44 4:14:20  9:43

  285  16/22   M3034 Morris Auster         33  M  Niskayuna            NY  4:14:38  9:44 4:14:18  9:43

  286  12/17   F3034 Vanessa Bowden        33  F  Niskayuna            NY  4:15:25  9:45 4:15:04  9:45

  287  18/26   F3539 Carrie Mauro          39  F  Queensbury           NY  4:15:25  9:45 4:15:09  9:45

  288  42/54   M4549 Joe Spiteri           49  M  Wallingford          CT  4:15:35  9:46 4:15:17  9:45

  289  18/25   F4044 Laura Spiteri         43  F  Wallingford          CT  4:15:36  9:46 4:15:17  9:45

  290  18/26   M5559 Yi-joo Kwon           58  M  Flushing             NY  4:15:59  9:47 4:15:57  9:47

  291  17/22   M3034 Tom Ganz              33  M  Grahamsville         NY  4:16:03  9:47 4:15:45  9:46

  292  19/26   F3539 Rosemary Brewer       35  F  East Northport       NY  4:16:04  9:47 4:15:59  9:47

  293  32/35   M3539 Tim Pedersen          38  M  Saratoga Springs     NY  4:17:13  9:50 4:16:57  9:49

  294  31/44   M5054 Alexander Gorodinsky  52  M  Plainsboro           NJ  4:17:38  9:50 4:17:28  9:50

  295  16/25   F4549 Jill Barra            49  F  Newport              NY  4:17:39  9:51 4:17:27  9:50

  296  32/44   M5054 Bub Barra             52  M  Newport              NY  4:17:40  9:51 4:17:28  9:50

  297   5/12   M6064 Thomas Adams          60  M  Schenectady          NY  4:17:45  9:51 4:17:26  9:50

  298  43/54   M4549 Robert Hilton         49  M  Lake George          NY  4:17:52  9:51 4:17:45  9:51

  299  19/26   M5559 Ed Murphy             58  M  Queensbury           NY  4:18:01  9:51 4:17:54  9:51

  300  22/27   M0129 Stephen Solovitz      29  M  Croton-On-Hudson     NY  4:18:09  9:52 4:17:49  9:51

  301   5/8    F5054 Patricai Resseguie    50  F  Baldwinsville        NY  4:18:13  9:52 4:18:02  9:51

  302  17/25   F4549 Linda Law             48  F  Liverpool            NY  4:18:13  9:52 4:18:02  9:51

  303  19/25   F4044 Carol Burns           42  F  Altamont             NY  4:18:35  9:53 4:18:21  9:52

  304  18/25   F4549 Christine Feeney      45  F  Niskayuna            NY  4:18:58  9:54 4:18:42  9:53

  305  46/54   M4044 Ted Rydzewski         40  M  Saratoga Springs     NY  4:19:05  9:54 4:18:55  9:53

  306  20/26   M5559 David Hoch            58  M  Fallston             MD  4:19:07  9:54 4:18:52  9:53

  307  23/27   M0129 Jon Thayer            25  M  Albany               NY  4:19:36  9:55 4:19:15  9:54

  308  18/22   M3034 Robert Michel         33  M  Whitesboro           NY  4:20:09  9:56 4:19:58  9:56

  309  19/25   F4549 Camille Vassari       47  F  Hopewell Jct         NY  4:21:24  9:59 4:21:16  9:59

  310   6/12   M6064 Nick Meucci           62  M  Wallingford          CT  4:21:30  9:59 4:21:12  9:59

  311  33/44   M5054 David Liddy           53  M  Camden               NY  4:21:59 10:00 4:21:45 10:00

  312  20/25   F4044 Kristen Triftshauser- 40  F  Baldwinsville        NY  4:23:08 10:03 4:22:58 10:03

  313  16/23   F0129 Rebecca Auyer         21  F  Liverpool            NY  4:23:13 10:03 4:23:03 10:03

  314  20/25   F4549 Renee McKee           48  F  Baldwinsville        NY  4:23:14 10:03 4:23:05 10:03

  315  20/26   F3539 Laura Dutton          36  F  Holland Patent       NY  4:23:22 10:04              

  316  34/44   M5054 Dan Marraffa          51  M  Whitesboro           NY  4:23:27 10:04 4:23:12 10:03

  317   1/5    M7099 Ray Bremm             71  M  Albany               NY  4:23:42 10:04 4:23:28 10:04

  318  33/35   M3539 John Bickers          39  M  Morristown           NJ  4:23:59 10:05 4:23:38 10:04

  319  44/54   M4549 Bob Morganson         47  M  Lake Placid          NY  4:24:10 10:05 4:23:50 10:05

  320   6/8    F5054 Winnie Cheevers       53  F  Liverpool            NY  4:24:20 10:06 4:24:09 10:05

  321   2/5    M7099 John Waterman         70  M  Middletown           NY  4:24:34 10:06 4:24:25 10:06

  322   7/8    F5054 Joyce Richardson      51  F  Rome                 NY  4:24:36 10:06 4:24:22 10:06

  323  35/44   M5054 Tim Callander         51  M  Latham               NY  4:26:01 10:10 4:25:47 10:09

  324  21/26   M5559 Greg Taylor           58  M  Delmar               NY  4:26:15 10:10 4:26:07 10:10

  325  13/17   F3034 Elizabeth Stephenson  31  F  Camden               ME  4:26:17 10:10 4:26:03 10:10

  326  19/22   M3034 Bill Stephenson       31  M  Camden               ME  4:26:17 10:10 4:26:03 10:10

  327  20/22   M3034 Michael Fudzinski     30  M  Geneva               NY  4:26:24 10:11 4:26:04 10:10

  328   2/3    M6569 Kenneth Thompson      67  M  Akron                OH  4:26:59 10:12 4:26:46 10:11

  329  21/26   F3539 Rachel Butler         36  F  Lake Placid          NY  4:27:06 10:12 4:26:47 10:11

  330  21/25   F4044 Janine Groves         42  F  Gilboa               NY  4:27:31 10:13 4:27:22 10:13

  331  34/35   M3539 Kevin Sutton          36  M  Rome                 NY  4:28:01 10:14 4:27:39 10:13

  332  36/44   M5054 Jim Walsh             51  M  Ann Arbor            MI  4:28:07 10:14 4:27:46 10:14

  333  45/54   M4549 Franco DeSantis       47  M  Belchertown          MA  4:28:09 10:15 4:27:54 10:14

  334  47/54   M4044 Wes More              44  M  Esperance            NY  4:28:24 10:15 4:28:04 10:14

  335  22/25   F4044 Barbara Fleming       41  F  Red Hook             NY  4:28:27 10:15 4:28:10 10:15

  336  14/17   F3034 Grethen Zurlo         34  F